Black Bear Invitational Date: 09-28-19   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS
Varsity Boys Varsity Girls
MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS
MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:05:47 13:09 41 1 2 9 11 18 19 27
2 1:09:00 13:48 71 6 7 17 20 21 23 24
3 1:08:56 13:47 88 3 4 13 32 36 39 42
4 1:10:53 14:10 99 8 10 25 26 30 34 49
5 1:11:21 14:16 107 12 14 22 28 31 38 43
6 1:12:52 14:34 135 5 16 33 37 44 46 53
7 1:19:51 15:58 212 15 40 48 50 59    
8 1:24:01 16:48 228 29 41 45 47 66    
9 CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 1:27:42 17:32 263 35 52 55 60 61 64 65
10 1:25:52 17:10 276 51 54 56 57 58 62 63
MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Burrus, Kate SO Hampton Academy 6:07 12:15 1
2 Bletzer, Miley FR Hampton Academy 6:08 12:16 2
3 Cook, Mackenzie FR Oyster River Middle School 6:14 12:29 3
4 Kavanagh, Haley FR Oyster River Middle School 6:18 12:36 4
5 Lemay, Isabella SO Deerfield Community School 6:27 12:55 5
6 McIntyre, Isabel SO Dover MS 6:33 13:06 6
7 Bortz, Alyson SO Dover MS 6:35 13:10 7
8 Lambert, Skye SO Boynton Middle School 6:40 13:21 8
9 Rademacher, Sarah FR Hampton Academy 6:44 13:29 9
10 Parks, Greta 8 Barrington Middle School 6:44 13:29  
11 Nickerson, Gabby FR Spaulding 6:45 13:31  
12 Tilton, Pandora SO Boynton Middle School 6:49 13:38 10
13 Mace, Skyla FR Hampton Academy 6:51 13:42 11
14 Leclerc, Emily SO Hillside Middle School 6:51 13:43 12
15 Brown, Tessa SO Oyster River Middle School 6:52 13:44 13
16 Barton, Eeman FR Hillside Middle School 6:52 13:44 14
17 Ash, Elle SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:55 13:51 15
18 Scharr, Olivia FR Deerfield Community School 7:00 14:00 16
19 Alexander, Evangeline SO Dover MS 7:02 14:04 17
20 Eaton, Carly FR Hampton Academy 7:02 14:05 18
21 Koutalidis, Charlotte SO Hampton Academy 7:06 14:12 19
22 Dubois, Adeline 8 Barrington Middle School 7:07 14:14  
23 Bezanson, Haley 7 Barrington Middle School 7:07 14:15  
24 Semmar, Lina FR Dover MS 7:09 14:19 20
25 DAmbrosio, Siena 8 Dover MS 7:10 14:21 21
26 manning, Grace FR Hillside Middle School 7:10 14:21 22
27 Kelly, Allison FR Dover MS 7:11 14:22 23
28 Workman, Sophia 8 Dover MS 7:13 14:27 24
29 Myrshall, Jordan SO Boynton Middle School 7:15 14:30 25
30 Nute, Emily 8 Dover MS 7:16 14:32  
31 O'Shea , Erin 8 Boynton Middle School 7:19 14:38 26
32 Burrus, Anna FR Hampton Academy 7:20 14:41 27
33 Romps, Avery SO Dover MS 7:21 14:42  
34 Pedone, Taya SO Hillside Middle School 7:21 14:42 28
35 Meredith, Kerivan 8 Strafford School 7:22 14:45 29
36 O'Shea , Kaitlin 8 Boynton Middle School 7:23 14:46 30
37 Nardone, Clara SO Hampton Academy 7:24 14:48  
38 Mann, Tianna 8 Hillside Middle School 7:25 14:51 31
39 Cook, Maddy 7 Oyster River Middle School 7:25 14:51 32
40 Doperalski, Clover 8 Deerfield Community School 7:26 14:53 33
41 Burness, Ava SO Hampton Academy 7:27 14:54  
42 Rafferty, Kaylee SO Hampton Academy 7:28 14:56  
43 Smith, Amelia SO Boynton Middle School 7:29 14:58 34
44 Ferguson, Francesca SO Barrington Middle School 7:31 15:03  
45 Muldoon, Lauren SO Hampton Academy 7:32 15:04  
46 Tibbetts, Brooke SO Dover MS 7:33 15:06  
47 Despres, Camdyn SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:35 15:10 35
48 O'Malley, Norah 7 Dover MS 7:35 15:11  
49 Boston, Caitlyn SO Spaulding 7:36 15:12  
50 Toye, Addison SO Oyster River Middle School 7:38 15:16 36
51 Carr, Lydia 7 Deerfield Community School 7:38 15:17 37
52 Bronson, Isabella SO Dover MS 7:39 15:19  
53 Houghton, Maddie 8 Hillside Middle School 7:40 15:20 38
54 Nardone, Sofia SO Hampton Academy 7:40 15:21  
55 Pavlik, Elena FR Oyster River Middle School 7:40 15:21 39
56 Goucher, Samantha 8 Hampton Academy 7:41 15:22  
57 McNulty, Kati SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:41 15:23 40
58 McGlone, Norah SO Strafford School 7:43 15:26 41
59 Banafato, Talia SO Oyster River Middle School 7:43 15:27 42
60 barber, Harriet SO Hillside Middle School 7:44 15:29 43
61 Fiorenza, Lily 7 Dover MS 7:46 15:32  
62 Pueschel, Elsa FR Oyster River Middle School 7:48 15:36  
63 Sullivan, Shea FR Oyster River Middle School 7:49 15:38  
64 Hall, Eliza FR Oyster River Middle School 7:50 15:40  
65 Parisi, Isabella SO Hampton Academy 7:51 15:42  
66 Goodwin, Grace SO Dover MS 7:52 15:44  
67 Hobausz, Mallory FR Hillside Middle School 7:52 15:45  
68 Kline, Helena SO Deerfield Community School 7:53 15:47 44
69 Bean, Rosalie 7 Strafford School 7:53 15:47 45
70 Ray, Amy SR OYSTER RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:53 15:47  
71 Doperalski, August 7 Deerfield Community School 7:54 15:48 46
72 Righini, Sophia SO Hampton Academy 7:54 15:49  
73 Higginson, Ella SO Oyster River Middle School 7:59 15:58  
74 Taylor, Madison 8 Strafford School 8:00 16:01 47
75 Carty, Erin SO Oyster River Middle School 8:00 16:01  
76 Wheeler, Olivia FR Hillside Middle School 8:00 16:01  
77 Burke, Cheyenne SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:01 16:03 48
78 Donovan-Laviolette, Rowan FR Kingswood Regional 8:02 16:05  
79 Stankiewicz, Grace SO Hillside Middle School 8:03 16:06  
80 German, Gracie SO Boynton Middle School 8:03 16:07 49
81 Lawson, Liza 8 Heronfield Academy 8:05 16:10  
82 Poulin, Janelle 7 Dover MS 8:05 16:11  
83 Barlow, Anna 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:08 16:16 50
84 Ortiz, Isabella SO Spaulding 8:09 16:19  
85 McIntyre, Indira 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:10 16:21 51
86 Gasperoni, Leah SO Hampton Academy 8:11 16:22  
87 Chalifour , Hailey SO Spaulding 8:15 16:30  
88 Pittman, Madelyn SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:15 16:31 52
89 Verville, Olivia FR Deerfield Community School 8:16 16:32 53
90 Medina, Emily FR Dover MS 8:19 16:38  
91 Kolonovich, Melency SO Hampton Academy 8:19 16:38  
92 Harney, Maeve FR Oyster River Middle School 8:21 16:42  
93 Bebbington, Eva 7 Oyster River Middle School 8:21 16:42  
94 Olson, Ella SO Hampton Academy 8:22 16:44  
95 Healy, Khloe 7 Dover MS 8:25 16:50  
96 Schuler, Jordin 7 Boynton Middle School 8:25 16:50  
97 Moriarty, Hayden 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:25 16:51 54
98 Jones, Alexa SO Hampton Academy 8:26 16:53  
99 Hoyt, Morgan 8 Hampton Academy 8:30 17:01  
100 Layton, Abigail 7 Dover MS 8:31 17:02  
101 Stone, Emma SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:31 17:02 55
102 Bossi, Sofia FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:36 17:12 56
103 Delaney, Trinity SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:36 17:12 57
104 Okon, Helon 8 Dover MS 8:36 17:13  
105 Campbell, Harmony 8 Dover MS 8:37 17:15  
106 Piatt, Stella 8 Hillside Middle School 8:37 17:15  
107 Pelletier, Alison 8 Hillside Middle School 8:45 17:30  
108 Menard, Charlotte 7 Deerfield Community School 8:49 17:39  
109 Littlefield, Avery 7 Dover MS 8:49 17:39  
110 Jawitz, Maya 8 Deerfield Community School 8:53 17:47  
111 Roulston, Ellie FR Hampton Academy 8:54 17:49  
112 Pellitier, Luisa FR Dover MS 8:55 17:50  
113 Griffin, Emily FR Deerfield Community School 8:59 17:58  
114 Henderson-McDonald, Eliza SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 9:08 18:16 58
115 Rockwell, Julia FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:09 18:18 59
116 Gosson, Ava FR Hillside Middle School 9:09 18:19  
117 Maher, Maddy 7 Oyster River Middle School 9:17 18:35  
118 Small, Kyra 7 Dover MS 9:21 18:42  
119 Faucher, Maddy 8 Hillside Middle School 9:25 18:50  
120 Gehling, Jamie FR Oyster River Middle School 9:29 18:59  
121 Nyhan, Teagan SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 9:32 19:05 60
122 Langlois, Isabelle 7 Deerfield Community School 9:34 19:08  
123 Augusta, Caydence FR Deerfield Community School 9:34 19:08  
124 Overholt, Abbey FR Hampton Academy 9:35 19:11  
125 Mackenzie, Carlee SO Hampton Academy 9:38 19:17  
126 Roberts, Kiera FR Dover MS 9:42 19:24  
127 Babyak, Emerson FR Hampton Academy 9:42 19:25  
128 Demoss, Mylie 8 Northwood School 9:44 19:28  
129 Conte, Isabella 8 Deerfield Community School 9:45 19:30  
130 Harlow, Mia 7 Northwood School 9:48 19:36  
131 White, Kaytlin SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 9:57 19:54 61
132 Lowry, Abby FR Hillside Middle School 9:58 19:57  
133 Dionne, Alayna 8 Deerfield Community School 9:59 19:58  
134 Marchetti, Lily SO Hampton Academy 9:59 19:59  
135 Hurrell, Jordan FR Hampton Academy 10:00 20:00  
136 Labrie, Ella 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 10:00 20:00 62
137 Morehead, Ainsley 8 Heronfield Academy 10:01 20:03  
138 Bowers, Elyse 7 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 10:02 20:04 63
139 Burdniak, Alison SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 10:10 20:20 64
140 Merrill, Kaitlyn 8 Hampton Academy 10:26 20:52  
141 Pellenz, Sara 7 Dover MS 10:39 21:18  
142 Muldoon, Erin 8 Hampton Academy 10:47 21:35  
143 Barron, Kiley FR Kingswood Regional 10:57 21:54  
144 LeCorn, Ally FR Kingswood Regional 10:57 21:55  
145 Carrier, Jenna SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 11:00 22:01 65
146 Taylor, McKenzie FR Strafford School 11:01 22:02 66
147 Abrahamson, Cilla 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 11:34 23:09  
148 Teeter, Lissa 7 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 11:59 23:59  
149 Savage, Caitlyn 8 Oyster River Middle School 12:04 24:09  
150 Flanders, Alayna SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:05 24:10  
151 Beauregard, Ava 8 Boynton Middle School 12:06 24:12  
152 Millette, Marlee FR Northwood School 12:09 24:18  
JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:35:02 19:00 47 4 6 9 13 15 19 23
2 1:34:52 18:58 50 3 5 8 10 24 42 44
3 1:36:02 19:12 69 2 12 16 17 22 26 43
4 1:37:13 19:26 101 7 18 20 21 35 37 38
5 1:38:49 19:45 156 11 30 34 40 41 54 55
6 1:40:33 20:06 194 29 32 33 47 53 58 60
7 1:40:46 20:09 206 1 31 45 59 70 84 104
8 1:43:09 20:37 240 14 25 28 85 88 96 108
9 1:42:54 20:34 250 36 39 46 64 65 72 86
10 1:45:23 21:04 310 48 50 57 77 78 83 90
11 1:46:19 21:15 318 49 63 66 69 71 80 92
12 1:47:46 21:33 346 27 56 62 95 106 110 130
13 1:48:31 21:42 371 51 61 73 89 97 120 122
14 1:50:40 22:08 415 52 76 79 93 115 118 131
15 1:50:44 22:08 416 68 81 82 91 94 102 109
16 1:55:35 23:07 517 98 100 101 107 111 124 129
17 1:56:41 23:20 522 67 74 126 127 128    
18 1:59:45 23:57 582 105 113 114 117 133 145  
19 2:01:40 24:20 583 87 99 125 132 140    
20 2:08:27 25:41 614 75 119 137 139 144    
21 2:03:18 24:39 630 116 121 123 134 136 138  
22 2:10:31 26:06 633 103 112 135 141 142 143  
JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Siegel, Trevor SR Hanover 5:51 18:13 1
2 Conery, Liam SR Concord 5:58 18:33 2
3 Tkaczyk, Tyler JR Coe-Brown 5:59 18:38 3
4 Liu, Jack SR Phillips Exeter 6:02 18:47 4
5 Demas, Gavin JR Coe-Brown 6:03 18:49 5
6 Porras, Erik SR Phillips Exeter 6:03 18:49 6
7 Ravencraft, Abel SR Winnacunnet 6:04 18:54 7
8 Cameron, Shane SR Coe-Brown 6:04 18:54 8
9 Long, James SR Phillips Exeter 6:05 18:55 9
10 Rose, Tyler SR Coe-Brown 6:05 18:55 10
11 Caputo, Nick SR Pinkerton 6:10 19:10 11
12 Tyrrell, Shannon SR Concord 6:10 19:11 12
13 Connelly, Mateo JR Phillips Exeter 6:11 19:15 13
14 Bessette, Ethan SR Oyster River 6:11 19:15 14
15 Nistane, Arya SR Phillips Exeter 6:12 19:16 15
16 DeSantis Thompson, Wesley JR Concord 6:13 19:22 16
17 Andritsakis, David SR Concord 6:14 19:23 17
18 Taracena, Felix SR Winnacunnet 6:14 19:24 18
19 Chen, Lenny SR Phillips Exeter 6:15 19:27 19
20 Zou, Ken SR Winnacunnet 6:16 19:31 20
21 LiPetri, Anthony SR Winnacunnet 6:17 19:32 21
22 McDonald, Jonathan SR Concord 6:17 19:33 22
23 Paik, Garrett SR Phillips Exeter 6:18 19:36 23
24 Tanguay, Cody SR Coe-Brown 6:18 19:36 24
25 Fleischer, Theo JR Oyster River 6:19 19:38 25
26 Fifield, Shaun JR Concord 6:20 19:42 26
27 Chapdelaine, Eric SR Derryfield 6:21 19:44 27
28 Zhu, Blane SR Phillips Exeter 6:21 19:45  
29 Gorski, Johnhenry JR Oyster River 6:21 19:46 28
30 Lacroix, Nicholas SR Bedford 6:21 19:46 29
31 Davis, Theo JR Pinkerton 6:21 19:47 30
32 Brennan, Joe SR Hanover 6:21 19:47 31
33 Clough, Sean SR Bedford 6:22 19:48 32
34 Doughty, Drew SR Bedford 6:22 19:50 33
35 Brodeur, Elias JR Pinkerton 6:23 19:52 34
36 Valhouli, Zach SR Winnacunnet 6:23 19:52 35
37 Haley, Jake JR Portsmouth 6:23 19:52 36
38 Crane, Jackson JR Winnacunnet 6:23 19:53 37
39 Savage, Jon JR Winnacunnet 6:24 19:54 38
40 O’Neil, Michael SR Portsmouth 6:25 19:57 39
41 Alizio, Jack JR Pinkerton 6:25 19:59 40
42 Michaud, Cooper SR Pinkerton 6:26 20:01 41
43 Brandes, Oliver JR Phillips Exeter 6:27 20:03  
44 Corriveau, Matthew JR Coe-Brown 6:27 20:04 42
45 Bybee, Henry JR Winnacunnet 6:27 20:05  
46 Scharr, Maxwell JR Concord 6:27 20:05 43
47 Nickson, Rovanee SR Concord 6:28 20:06  
48 Morris, Will SR Phillips Exeter 6:28 20:07  
49 Cowan, Jacob SR Coe-Brown 6:29 20:11 44
50 Seidel, Thomas SR Phillips Exeter 6:30 20:12  
51 Lavoie, Matt SR Concord 6:30 20:13  
52 Hooper, Matthew JR Concord 6:30 20:13  
53 Eaton, Parker SR Coe-Brown 6:30 20:14  
54 Bettens, Colby SR Concord 6:30 20:14  
55 Tolliday, Jackson SR Hanover 6:30 20:15 45
56 Rayner, Marco SR Phillips Exeter 6:31 20:16  
57 Campbell, Evan SR Portsmouth 6:32 20:19 46
58 Lucey, Gabriel SR Bedford 6:32 20:20 47
59 O'Keefe, Griffin SR Winnacunnet 6:32 20:21  
60 Kleiner, Andrew SR Concord 6:32 20:21  
61 Carey, Bradyn JR Windham 6:32 20:21 48
62 Callahan, Joshua JR Winnacunnet 6:33 20:24  
63 Clinch, Ben SR Coe-Brown 6:34 20:25  
64 Perkins, Nolan SR Winnacunnet 6:34 20:26  
65 Decker, Logan SR Con-Val 6:35 20:30 49
66 Conrad, Jack JR Windham 6:37 20:35 50
67 Sapp-Consaul, Isaiah SR Manchester Central 6:39 20:41 51
68 Chen, Nicholas SR Phillips Exeter 6:39 20:42  
69 Thomas, Jacob SR Sanborn Regional 6:39 20:43 52
70 Goldman, Noah SR Bedford 6:41 20:49 53
71 Cameron, Jack SR Pinkerton 6:42 20:51 54
72 Davis, Thomas SR Pinkerton 6:42 20:52 55
73 Staller, James SR Phillips Exeter 6:43 20:54  
74 Gendron, Lucas SR Derryfield 6:43 20:54 56
75 Skilling, Samuel SR Windham 6:44 20:56 57
76 Hoang, Michael SR Bedford 6:45 21:00 58
77 Roth, Alex SR Hanover 6:45 21:01 59
78 Sakelarios, Jacob SR Winnacunnet 6:46 21:03  
79 Breton, Philippe SR Bedford 6:48 21:08 60
80 Rankins, Ryan JR Bedford 6:48 21:09  
81 Hernandez, Joseph SR Manchester Central 6:49 21:11 61
82 Medina, Caleb JR Coe-Brown 6:49 21:11  
83 Goldman, Avi SR Bedford 6:49 21:13  
84 Budny, Landon SR Coe-Brown 6:49 21:14  
85 Gurtner, Jacob JR Concord 6:50 21:15  
86 Roy, Benjamin JR Derryfield 6:50 21:17 62
87 Rand, Boden JR Concord 6:51 21:19  
88 Merzi, Nicholas SR Con-Val 6:52 21:21 63
89 Kyrousis, Nicholas SR Portsmouth 6:52 21:22 64
90 Croteau, Adam SR Portsmouth 6:53 21:24 65
91 Rockwell, Theodore SR Winnacunnet 6:54 21:27  
92 Murray, Timothy SR Con-Val 6:54 21:28 66
93 Pelletier, Brady JR Pelham 6:54 21:28 67
94 Krick, Sam SR Dover 6:54 21:29 68
95 Sulborski, Eddie SR Con-Val 6:54 21:29 69
96 Rush, Jason SR Hanover 6:55 21:30 70
97 Chamberlain, Joseph JR Con-Val 6:55 21:31 71
98 Parrott, Brody JR Portsmouth 6:55 21:31 72
99 Bistany, Zachary JR Coe-Brown 6:55 21:31  
100 Dupre, Michael SR Manchester Central 6:57 21:36 73
101 Felch, Aidan SR Winnacunnet 6:57 21:36  
102 Haywood Minery, Carter SR Concord 6:57 21:37  
103 Benson, Matt JR Pelham 6:57 21:37 74
104 Shuman, Casey SR Pembroke 6:57 21:38 75
105 Ciesielski, Alex JR Pinkerton 6:57 21:38  
106 Karr, Luke JR Bedford 6:58 21:39  
107 McLean, Owen SR Coe-Brown 6:58 21:39  
108 Putnam, John SR Sanborn Regional 6:58 21:39 76
109 Sette, Charles SR Windham 6:58 21:40 77
110 Crossman, Ridge JR Pinkerton 6:58 21:41  
111 Falivena, Charles SR Phillips Exeter 6:58 21:42  
112 Olson, Jacob SR Windham 7:01 21:51 78
113 Bekkering, Seth SR Bedford 7:02 21:52  
114 Westfall, Gavin JR Winnacunnet 7:02 21:52  
115 Tebo, Owen SR Sanborn Regional 7:03 21:56 79
116 Cirillo, Thomas SR Coe-Brown 7:04 21:58  
117 Murray, Ryan SR Bedford 7:04 21:59  
118 Pope, Avery SR Con-Val 7:04 22:00 80
119 Duffy, Calvin SR Winnacunnet 7:05 22:03  
120 Khalsa, Kaiden JR Dover 7:07 22:07 81
121 Twombly, Morgan SR Dover 7:07 22:08 82
122 Hawkins, Nicholas JR Windham 7:07 22:08 83
123 Scanlan, Dominic SR Hanover 7:08 22:11 84
124 Collins, Adam SR Oyster River 7:08 22:12 85
125 Fletcher, Nate SR Portsmouth 7:09 22:14 86
126 Bekkering, Ethan SR Bedford 7:09 22:16  
127 Bauer, Michael SR Hollis/Brookline 7:09 22:16 87
128 Smith, Willem SR Oyster River 7:10 22:18 88
129 Chiu, Nick SR Phillips Exeter 7:10 22:19  
130 Vo, Anthony SR Manchester Central 7:11 22:20 89
131 Marsh, Charlie SR Windham 7:11 22:20 90
132 Chin, Ian SR Windham 7:11 22:21  
133 Nardone, Jackson SR Winnacunnet 7:11 22:21  
134 Ryan, Matthew JR Windham 7:11 22:22  
135 Wolny, Pawel SR Dover 7:11 22:22 91
136 Duffy, Nolan SR Winnacunnet 7:12 22:23  
137 Crooker, Jared SR Con-Val 7:13 22:27 92
138 Leuven, Luke JR Winnacunnet 7:13 22:28  
139 Page, Malachi SR Con-Val 7:14 22:29  
140 Wells, James SR Sanborn Regional 7:14 22:29 93
141 Hill, Finn JR Coe-Brown 7:15 22:33  
142 Blades, Zachary JR Coe-Brown 7:16 22:36  
143 Ludwig, Lukas SR Bedford 7:16 22:37  
144 Michaud, Davis SR Dover 7:17 22:38 94
145 Mousmoules, George SR Bedford 7:17 22:39  
146 Flinkfelt, Jon SR Derryfield 7:17 22:39 95
147 Chen, David JR Phillips Exeter 7:17 22:40  
148 Miller, Kyle SR Oyster River 7:18 22:42 96
149 Gutwien, Joseph JR Con-Val 7:18 22:42  
150 Hoang, Andrew SR Manchester Central 7:18 22:43 97
151 Carlton, Lewis SR Con-Val 7:18 22:44  
152 Kraus, Matthew SR Concord 7:18 22:44  
153 Olivo, Alex JR Con-Val 7:18 22:44  
154 Fielder , Matthew SR Goffstown 7:19 22:45 98
155 McCammack, Marcus JR Hollis/Brookline 7:19 22:45 99
156 Robie, Sam SR Winnacunnet 7:19 22:46  
157 Silsby-Belknap, Owen SR Coe-Brown 7:20 22:49  
158 Boisvert, Camden JR Goffstown 7:21 22:51 100
159 McAllister, Ethan SR Bedford 7:21 22:53  
160 Schmitt, Carter SR Portsmouth 7:22 22:54  
161 Lemai, Julian JR Winnacunnet 7:23 22:57  
162 Johnson, Samual SR Kingswood 7:24 23:02  
164 Peng, Vincent SR Goffstown 7:25 23:03 101
165 Jones, Andrew SR Dover 7:25 23:04 102
166 Fay, Shane SR Kennett 7:26 23:06 103
167 Clark, Evan SR Coe-Brown 7:26 23:07  
168 Barnes, Leo SR Hanover 7:26 23:07 104
169 Richer, Gareth JR Kearsarge 7:26 23:08 105
170 DeGregorio, Alexander SR Derryfield 7:27 23:12 106
171 Alderdice, Jase JR Hanover 7:28 23:14  
172 Donaghey, Hugh SR Goffstown 7:29 23:17 107
173 Weingart, Gavin JR Oyster River 7:30 23:21 108
174 Wu, Clark JR Phillips Exeter 7:31 23:22  
175 Geissler, Jacob SR Portsmouth 7:31 23:23  
176 Harney, Finnegan SR Oyster River 7:33 23:29  
177 Hurrell, Cameron JR Winnacunnet 7:33 23:30  
178 Dugmore, Liam JR Dover 7:35 23:35 109
179 Watson, Andrew SR Derryfield 7:36 23:39 110
180 Ezequelle, Caleb SR Goffstown 7:36 23:39 111
181 Schmidt, Adam JR Kennett 7:36 23:40 112
182 McPartlin, Tucker JR Concord 7:37 23:43  
183 Phillips, Alex SR Kearsarge 7:38 23:44 113
184 Fletcher, Ross JR Kearsarge 7:38 23:45 114
185 Nichols, Samuel JR Lebanon 7:39 23:49  
186 Dela Cruz, Diego Luis JR Lebanon 7:40 23:51  
187 Binari, Gio SR Sanborn Regional 7:41 23:53 115
188 Montiero, Luke JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:41 23:54 116
189 Fowler, Chi SR Con-Val 7:42 23:56  
190 Pope, Philip SR Con-Val 7:42 23:57  
191 Chan, Toby SR Phillips Exeter 7:43 23:59  
192 Vendova, Jacob JR Kearsarge 7:43 24:00 117
193 Caron, Nathan JR Milford 7:44 24:03  
194 Ruth, Ben JR Hanover 7:44 24:04  
195 Sader, Louis SR Windham 7:45 24:05  
196 Tate, Sam SR Sanborn Regional 7:45 24:05 118
197 Guo, Frank SR Oyster River 7:45 24:07  
198 Rosemann, Alex JR Phillips Exeter 7:45 24:07  
199 Garcia, Jesse SR Pembroke 7:45 24:08 119
200 Anderson, Ethan JR Manchester Central 7:46 24:09 120
201 Smith, Christian JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:46 24:11 121
202 Blaney, Warren SR Kingswood 7:47 24:12  
203 Dupre, Nathan SR Manchester Central 7:47 24:12 122
204 Lupinacci, Max SR Coe-Brown 7:47 24:12  
205 Maffeo, Trent SR Windham 7:47 24:13  
206 Grenon, Charlie JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:48 24:15 123
207 Laidlaw, Simon JR Concord 7:48 24:16  
208 Hirsch, Brendan SR Goffstown 7:49 24:20 124
209 McCann, Levon SR Winnacunnet 7:50 24:22  
210 McLaughlin, Michael SR Hollis/Brookline 7:51 24:24 125
211 Foss, Dylan SR Pelham 7:52 24:27 126
212 Jones, Carson JR Lebanon 7:52 24:28  
213 Marshall, Connor SR Spaulding 7:52 24:29  
214 Yuan, Chenji SR Lebanon 7:53 24:31  
215 Ibarra, Sebastian JR Pelham 7:53 24:32 127
216 Davis, Christopher SR Pelham 7:55 24:37 128
217 Buccieri, Davin SR Coe-Brown 7:55 24:38  
218 Wess, Tyler JR Goffstown 7:57 24:43 129
219 Hackett, Ethan JR Spaulding 7:57 24:43  
220 Farah, Matthew SR Derryfield 7:59 24:50 130
221 Tenney, Boden JR Coe-Brown 8:00 24:54  
222 Lumala, Tendo JR Phillips Exeter 8:01 24:57  
223 Sabatini, Adam SR Sanborn Regional 8:01 24:57 131
224 Rogers, Brady SR Hollis/Brookline 8:03 25:04 132
225 Foy, Robert Kearsarge 8:05 25:08 133
226 Blair, Matthew SR Manchester Central 8:06 25:11  
227 Duhaime, Jason JR Trinity 8:06 25:11  
228 Wills, Stewart SR Goffstown 8:06 25:13  
229 Healy, Aidan SR Trinity 8:08 25:17  
230 Ashworth, Brendan JR Windham 8:09 25:22  
231 Tapply, Byron SR Mascenic Regional 8:10 25:23  
232 Ford, Cole JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:11 25:26 134
233 White, Caleb SR Kennett 8:11 25:27 135
234 Georgakilas, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:12 25:32 136
235 Tremblay, Josh SR Pembroke 8:16 25:44 137
236 O'Connor, Fekadu JR Winnacunnet 8:19 25:51  
237 Wimmer, Michael JR Windham 8:20 25:54  
238 Veenstra, William SR Derryfield 8:20 25:56  
239 Reardon, Liam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:23 26:05 138
240 Barry, Tyler SR Portsmouth 8:26 26:15  
241 DiNino, Nicholas SR Con-Val 8:27 26:16  
242 Woodworth, Trevor JR Sanborn Regional 8:29 26:24  
243 Tredo, Sam JR Plymouth Regional 8:38 26:50  
244 Chang, Li SR Derryfield 8:38 26:52  
245 Burleigh, Rich SR Trinity 8:39 26:54  
246 Stewart, James JR Winnacunnet 8:40 26:58  
247 Dion, Garrett SR Plymouth Regional 8:42 27:04  
248 Rantilla, Henry JR Portsmouth 8:42 27:05  
249 Adams-Gagne, Daniel JR Pembroke 8:43 27:08 139
250 Richter, Joe SR Hanover 8:44 27:10  
251 Scales, William SR Hollis/Brookline 8:44 27:11 140
252 Klymok, Nazarri SR Milford 8:46 27:16  
253 Dyche, Gage JR Trinity 8:48 27:21  
254 Traffie, Bryce SR Mascenic Regional 8:48 27:23  
255 Proulx, Jonah SR Manchester Central 8:57 27:51  
256 Horne, Wyatt JR Oyster River 8:58 27:54  
257 Viands, Braden SR Kingswood 9:02 28:07  
258 Viveiros, A.J. SR Sanborn Regional 9:04 28:11  
259 Wrampe, Nicholas SR Windham 9:04 28:13  
260 Hau, Aidan JR Windham 9:07 28:22  
261 Schill, Israel SR Goffstown 9:08 28:24  
262 Girourard, Ethan SR Plymouth Regional 9:11 28:35  
263 Chavda, Nikhil JR Coe-Brown 9:14 28:42  
264 Hamlin, Cody SR Kennett 9:18 28:54 141
265 Schor, Eli JR Kennett 9:27 29:24 142
266 Zink, Dominick JR Goffstown 9:29 29:30  
267 Hamlin, Devon SR Kennett 9:29 29:30 143
268 Rincon, Daniel SR Portsmouth 9:33 29:41  
269 Baldourmas, Demitri JR Pembroke 9:35 29:49 144
270 Rasbury, Aedan SR Kearsarge 9:41 30:08 145
271 Wangtrakuidee, Tarin SR Con-Val 10:18 32:02  
272 Kandoll, Dylan SR Dover 10:18 32:03  
273 Crowley, William JR Dover 10:36 32:58  
274 Brodeur, Jesse JR Coe-Brown 11:22 35:20  
275 Rembis, Jared SR Sanborn Regional 11:24 35:27  
276 Moore, Jaden SR Portsmouth 13:37 42:20  
Varsity Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:59 20:11 48 1 4 8 9 26 30 44
2 1:43:55 20:47 82 5 10 17 22 28 49 57
3 1:44:25 20:53 88 7 14 18 20 29 37 50
4 1:46:09 21:13 130 12 15 25 36 42 96  
5 1:46:04 21:12 138 3 19 33 40 43 65 83
6 1:49:40 21:56 219 24 35 48 54 58 81 165
7 1:49:13 21:50 244 2 23 34 68 117 121 126
8 1:50:40 22:08 269 13 41 62 69 84 88 131
9 1:51:28 22:17 309 16 71 73 74 75 125  
10 1:52:23 22:28 329 11 39 70 72 137 139 159
11 1:52:54 22:34 351 6 61 82 98 104 116 123
12 1:54:36 22:55 385 56 63 67 92 107 136 155
13 1:54:51 22:58 392 32 53 93 106 108 129  
14 1:55:43 23:08 422 52 66 94 97 113 133  
15 1:56:31 23:18 447 31 89 100 105 122 138 143
16 1:56:46 23:21 450 46 90 95 99 120 144  
17 1:56:26 23:17 451 60 76 85 112 118 153 158
17 1:56:19 23:15 451 21 78 102 110 140    
19 1:56:39 23:19 456 64 79 80 103 130 148 160
20 1:56:43 23:20 465 59 77 86 111 132 135 150
21 1:58:02 23:36 488 51 55 101 134 147 151  
22 1:58:51 23:46 504 47 87 91 127 152 169 171
23 1:59:47 23:57 542 27 109 119 142 145 146  
24 2:03:36 24:43 602 45 115 124 156 162 163  
25 2:29:42 29:56 719 38 166 170 172 173    
26 2:07:52 25:34 725 114 141 149 157 164    
27 2:13:34 26:42 778 128 154 161 167 168    
Varsity Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Veronneau, Alicia SR Champlain Valley 6:12 19:19 1
2 Dubie, Mya SR Kearsarge 6:18 19:37 2
3 Rinko, Carly SR Bedford 6:21 19:45 3
4 Larson, Alice SR Champlain Valley 6:21 19:47 4
5 Orcutt, Morgane SR Concord 6:26 20:01 5
6 Whelan, MacKenna SR Winnacunnet 6:28 20:08 6
7 Cox, Addison SR Coe-Brown 6:30 20:14 7
8 Nails, Jasmine SR Champlain Valley 6:30 20:15 8
9 Mittelstadt, Finnegan SR Champlain Valley 6:30 20:15 9
10 Nyhan, Molly JR Concord 6:32 20:20 10
11 Caddell, Silvia SR Salem 6:37 20:34 11
12 Pisano, Gia SR Phillips Exeter 6:37 20:34 12
13 Doody, Lily SR Oyster River 6:37 20:36 13
14 O'Connor, Abigail SR Coe-Brown 6:38 20:39 14
15 Cohen, Sophie SR Phillips Exeter 6:38 20:39 15
16 Aman, Christine SR Hanover 6:40 20:44 16
17 Hopkins, Sophie JR Concord 6:42 20:52 17
18 Fisher, Sheldyn JR Coe-Brown 6:43 20:53 18
19 Boles, Kaitlyn SR Bedford 6:45 21:00 19
20 Taylor, Mallory JR Coe-Brown 6:48 21:08 20
21 Pepin, Katelyn SR Manchester Central 6:48 21:09 21
22 Christie, Alexis JR Concord 6:49 21:11 22
23 Lili, Baers SR Kearsarge 6:49 21:13 23
24 Burton, Amy SR Kennett 6:51 21:19 24
25 Flowers, Kaitlyn SR Phillips Exeter 6:52 21:21 25
26 Holmes, Sadie SR Champlain Valley 6:52 21:23 26
27 Pattelena, Amy SR Hollis/Brookline 6:54 21:27 27
28 Watt, Katie SR Concord 6:55 21:31 28
29 Edmonds, Amelia SR Coe-Brown 6:55 21:31 29
30 Taylor, Lila SR Champlain Valley 6:55 21:32 30
31 Bell, Morgan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:56 21:33 31
32 Smith, Ashlyn SR Dover 6:56 21:34 32
33 Mahoney, Alexis SR Bedford 6:58 21:39 33
34 Bears, Jenna SR Kearsarge 6:58 21:40 34
35 Dockham, Mckayla JR Kennett 6:58 21:41 35
36 Herman, Leila SR Phillips Exeter 6:58 21:42 36
37 Millette, Tessa SR Coe-Brown 6:59 21:43 37
38 Gosselin, Faith SR Winnisquam 6:59 21:43 38
39 Coryea, Natalie SR Salem 6:59 21:43 39
40 Karr, Jamie SR Bedford 7:00 21:46 40
41 Yoder, Marlee SR Oyster River 7:01 21:49 41
42 Lazorik, Olivia SR Phillips Exeter 7:02 21:53 42
43 Houghton, Avery SR Bedford 7:02 21:54 43
44 Mittelstadt, Isabelle SR Champlain Valley 7:05 22:01 44
45 Ward, Abby SR Spaulding 7:05 22:02 45
46 Daugherty, Amanda SR Plymouth Regional 7:06 22:04 46
47 Aldrich, Quinn SR Mascenic Regional 7:06 22:05 47
48 Abrams, Sierra SR Kennett 7:06 22:05 48
49 Hurst, Paige SR Pelham 7:07 22:07  
50 Goulas, Abby SR Concord 7:07 22:08 49
51 Compton, Miranda SR Coe-Brown 7:08 22:11 50
52 Halloran, Abbey SR Milford 7:08 22:11 51
53 Slover, Kali SR Portsmouth 7:08 22:12 52
54 Joly, Sara SR Dover 7:08 22:13 53
55 Perley, Grace SR Kennett 7:09 22:16 54
56 Rodil, Elisabeth SR Milford 7:10 22:17 55
57 DeBanico, Brianna SR Lebanon 7:10 22:17 56
58 Britos, Serena SR Concord 7:10 22:18 57
59 Castonguay, Grace SR Kennett 7:10 22:19 58
60 Harootian, Grace SR Windham 7:11 22:22 59
61 Phillips, Ella SR Con-Val 7:13 22:26 60
62 Binette, Olivia SR Winnacunnet 7:13 22:27 61
63 Sullivan, Sophie SR Oyster River 7:13 22:28 62
64 Amaro, Sofia SR Lebanon 7:14 22:29 63
65 Carpenter, Rosemary SR Kingswood 7:14 22:30 64
66 Chisholm, Emma SR Bedford 7:15 22:33 65
67 Hagstrom, Angela SR Portsmouth 7:15 22:34 66
68 Chinn, Zoe SR Lebanon 7:15 22:34 67
69 Prak, Madelin JR Kearsarge 7:15 22:34 68
70 McCoy, Katy SR Concord 7:16 22:36  
71 Pavlik, Zoe SR Oyster River 7:17 22:38 69
72 Gannon, Emma SR Salem 7:17 22:39 70
73 Bregou, Catherine SR Hanover 7:17 22:39 71
74 Graham, Bethany SR Salem 7:17 22:40 72
75 Meehan, Bridget SR Hanover 7:17 22:41 73
76 Frost, Meg JR Hanover 7:17 22:41 74
77 Roach, Riley SR Hanover 7:18 22:43 75
78 McMahon, Marina SR Con-Val 7:18 22:43 76
79 Hughes, Abby SR Windham 7:18 22:44 77
80 Krantz, Emma SR Manchester Central 7:19 22:47 78
81 Veronneau, Katherine SR Champlain Valley 7:19 22:47  
82 Day, Carolyn SR Kingswood 7:22 22:56 79
83 Joy, Mary JR Coe-Brown 7:24 23:02  
84 Carpenter, Sarah SR Kingswood 7:25 23:03 80
85 Mclellan, Kaylee JR Kennett 7:25 23:05 81
86 Jacobs, Emeri SR Winnacunnet 7:25 23:05 82
87 Souter, Holly SR Bedford 7:25 23:05 83
88 Anderson, Carly SR Oyster River 7:26 23:09 84
89 Proctor, Makenna JR Con-Val 7:27 23:11 85
90 Skilling, Jenna SR Windham 7:27 23:11 86
91 Bane, Sydney SR Mascenic Regional 7:27 23:12 87
92 Keslar, Grace JR Oyster River 7:28 23:13 88
93 Hiller, Julia SR CHAMPLAIN VALLEY 7:28 23:15  
94 Loranger, Emily SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:31 23:24 89
95 Sampson, Kaylie SR Plymouth Regional 7:32 23:25 90
96 Tierney, Carolyn SR Bedford 7:32 23:26  
97 Callahan, Sophie SR Mascenic Regional 7:32 23:27 91
98 Wolfe, Maddie SR Lebanon 7:33 23:28 92
99 Breen, Katrina SR Dover 7:33 23:28 93
100 Catino, Mya SR Portsmouth 7:33 23:28 94
101 Towers, Ainsley SR Plymouth Regional 7:33 23:29 95
102 Machado, Lindsay SR Phillips Exeter 7:33 23:30 96
103 Potter-Schwartz, Lilia SR Portsmouth 7:34 23:31 97
104 Tabor, Maya SR Winnacunnet 7:34 23:33 98
105 Flynn, Corinna SR Plymouth Regional 7:35 23:35 99
106 Brousseau, Ella SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:35 23:35 100
107 DeMambro, Lori SR Milford 7:35 23:37 101
108 Topic, Alexandra SR Manchester Central 7:35 23:37 102
109 Nelson, Anabelle SR Kingswood 7:36 23:39 103
110 Willcox, Eva SR Winnacunnet 7:37 23:41 104
111 Russell, Grace SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:38 23:44 105
112 Stone, Samantha SR Dover 7:39 23:48 106
113 Herndon, Emma SR Lebanon 7:39 23:48 107
114 Sheedy, Jillian JR Dover 7:39 23:48 108
115 Donovan, Catherine SR Hollis/Brookline 7:39 23:49 109
116 Craig, Kathryn SR Manchester Central 7:39 23:49 110
117 Haggerty, Kaelyn SR Windham 7:40 23:52 111
118 Beard, Avery JR Con-Val 7:42 23:57 112
119 Weeks, April SR Portsmouth 7:42 23:58 113
120 Corbitt, Charlotte SR Pembroke 7:42 23:58 114
121 Goucher, Ela JR Bedford 7:42 23:58  
122 Martel, Elliana SR Spaulding 7:44 24:03 115
123 O'Connor, Grace SR Winnacunnet 7:44 24:04 116
124 Richer, Marla SR Kearsarge 7:46 24:09 117
125 Taylor, Anna SR Con-Val 7:46 24:09 118
126 Hultz, Carolyn SR Hollis/Brookline 7:46 24:09 119
127 Therrien, Brianna SR Plymouth Regional 7:47 24:13 120
128 Harvery, Katelyn SR Kearsarge 7:48 24:15 121
129 Butkus, Nicole SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:48 24:15 122
130 Rummler, Chloe SR Winnacunnet 7:48 24:16 123
131 Olsen, Sophia JR Spaulding 7:48 24:16 124
132 Hedrick, Mouse SR Hanover 7:48 24:17 125
133 Madigan, Ellie SR Kearsarge 7:49 24:18 126
134 Callahan, Maya SR Mascenic Regional 7:49 24:19 127
135 Donovan , Katy SR Goffstown 7:51 24:24 128
136 Melita, Brooke JR Winnacunnet 7:51 24:25  
137 Fraser, Emily SR Dover 7:51 24:26 129
138 Morrison, Elizabeth SR Kingswood 7:53 24:31 130
139 Dean, Abby JR Oyster River 7:53 24:32 131
140 Oakes, Clair SR Windham 7:54 24:34 132
141 Conneen, Caroline SR Portsmouth 7:54 24:35 133
142 Berglund, Addie SR Oyster River 7:54 24:35  
143 MacGrath, Leslie SR Milford 7:55 24:37 134
144 DeVries, Paige SR Windham 7:57 24:44 135
145 Gessner, Ella JR Lebanon 7:57 24:45 136
146 Pazzanese, Corinna SR Salem 7:58 24:47 137
147 Ivanyi, Reka SR Pelham 7:58 24:48  
148 Williams, Isabella SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:59 24:49 138
149 Forman, Mya SR Salem 8:00 24:52 139
150 Rogers, Taylor SR Manchester Central 8:01 24:57 140
151 Duchesne, Elizabeth JR Pembroke 8:02 24:59 141
152 Jackson, Lily SR Hollis/Brookline 8:03 25:04 142
153 Albertelli, Kate SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:04 25:07 143
154 Johnston, Valerie SR Plymouth Regional 8:05 25:08 144
155 Rezzarday, Victoria SR Hollis/Brookline 8:08 25:18 145
156 Moyer, Ava JR Hollis/Brookline 8:08 25:19 146
157 Labour, Lexi SR Milford 8:09 25:20 147
158 Stinchfield, Lily SR Kingswood 8:10 25:24 148
159 Duchesne, Abigail JR Pembroke 8:10 25:25 149
160 Machavarapu, Spandana SR Windham 8:12 25:29 150
161 Cornaro, Victoria SR Milford 8:12 25:30 151
162 Smith, Victoria SR Mascenic Regional 8:18 25:48 152
163 Collins, Rya JR Con-Val 8:21 25:59 153
164 Charles, Emily JR Goffstown 8:23 26:05 154
165 Stan, Irina SR Lebanon 8:24 26:09 155
166 Hastings, Isabella JR Lebanon 8:25 26:11  
167 Eames, Isabel SR Spaulding 8:26 26:15 156
168 Montminy, Amanda SR Pembroke 8:30 26:27 157
169 Crooker, Rosie SR Con-Val 8:31 26:28 158
170 Aurilio, Katerina SR Salem 8:31 26:31 159
171 Bellefleur, Sarah SR Kingswood 8:33 26:35 160
172 Korn, Arielle JR Goffstown 8:33 26:36 161
173 Hart, Rhegan JR Spaulding 8:41 27:00 162
174 Tanguay, Morgan SR Spaulding 8:42 27:03 163
175 Berkeley, Olivia SR Pembroke 8:42 27:03 164
176 Diamond, Ashley SR Kingswood 8:43 27:06  
177 Derby, Dylan SR Kennett 8:50 27:30 165
178 Swain, Hannah SR Winnisquam 8:56 27:46 166
179 Cantacesso, Mia JR Pelham 9:01 28:03  
180 Melim, Isabel SR Goffstown 9:04 28:12 167
181 Finke, Madeline SR Goffstown 9:06 28:17 168
182 Main, Molly SR Mascenic Regional 9:14 28:42 169
183 Koli, Sanjana SR Lebanon 9:42 30:10  
184 Parker, Marguerite SR Winnisquam 9:54 30:47 170
185 Crawford, Charlotte JR Mascenic Regional 10:17 31:58 171
186 Oettingen, Nadia SR Winnisquam 11:10 34:43 172
187 White, Kaylee SR Winnisquam 11:10 34:43 173
JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:57:33 23:30 58 4 6 9 19 20 27 30
2 1:57:30 23:30 62 2 8 10 14 28 40 62
3 1:58:39 23:43 76 5 15 16 17 23 26 31
4 2:00:09 24:01 96 7 11 21 22 35 38 47
5 1:59:49 23:57 111 1 3 18 43 46 49 50
6 2:05:06 25:01 182 12 33 34 51 52 59 76
7 2:07:21 25:28 203 13 24 32 66 68 88  
8 2:07:58 25:35 229 29 44 45 54 57 61 64
9 2:08:20 25:40 237 39 42 48 53 55 58 63
10 2:10:42 26:08 256 36 37 41 67 75 81 99
11 2:19:04 27:48 358 56 69 71 80 82 83 93
12 2:19:31 27:54 363 60 65 74 79 85 90 98
13 2:23:03 28:36 381 25 72 91 96 97 101  
14 2:21:19 28:15 384 70 73 77 78 86 89 92
15 2:31:16 30:15 460 84 87 94 95 100    
JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bolduc, Quincy SR Concord 7:09 22:16 1
2 Sicard, Natalie JR Coe-Brown 7:16 22:36 2
3 McHugh, Gracie JR Concord 7:20 22:50 3
4 Dinndorf, Kaitlyn SR Bedford 7:20 22:50 4
5 Hyer, Kerstin SR Phillips Exeter 7:23 22:58 5
6 Dinndorf, Sierra SR Bedford 7:25 23:04 6
7 Parks, Leah SR Oyster River 7:29 23:17 7
8 Carr, Rowan JR Coe-Brown 7:29 23:17 8
9 Underwood, Ava JR Bedford 7:29 23:18 9
10 Hardy, Carly JR Coe-Brown 7:32 23:26 10
11 Hall, Emma SR Oyster River 7:33 23:29 11
12 Ripperger, Grace SR Portsmouth 7:35 23:36 12
13 Thomas, Peiper SR Hanover 7:37 23:43 13
14 Buzzell, Olivia SR Coe-Brown 7:38 23:46 14
15 Luff, Caroline SR Phillips Exeter 7:39 23:48 15
16 Lisa, Charlotte SR Phillips Exeter 7:39 23:48 16
17 Lieberman, Helen SR Phillips Exeter 7:40 23:51 17
18 Malette, Christina JR Concord 7:46 24:09 18
19 Nash, Lavinia SR Bedford 7:46 24:10 19
20 Corbi, Gianna SR Bedford 7:46 24:11 20
21 Zhang, Kelly JR Oyster River 7:47 24:13 21
22 Stasko, Ella SR Oyster River 7:47 24:13 22
23 Huh, Madeline SR Phillips Exeter 7:47 24:14 23
24 Goodney, Ella SR Hanover 7:47 24:14 24
25 Barker, Emily SR Plymouth Regional 7:50 24:23 25
26 Chen, Emma SR Phillips Exeter 7:50 24:23 26
27 Cotnoir, Gabrielle JR Bedford 7:51 24:24 27
28 Cannon, Sophia JR Coe-Brown 7:51 24:25 28
29 Leuven, Kendall SR Winnacunnet 7:52 24:27 29
30 Raduazo, Mishelena JR Bedford 7:52 24:28 30
31 Crotty, Tristen JR Phillips Exeter 7:53 24:30 31
32 Rainey, Briana SR Bedford 7:54 24:35  
33 Pyles, Emma SR Derryfield 7:55 24:38  
34 Holmes, Maya SR Hanover 7:56 24:41 32
35 Guerette, Abby SR Bedford 7:56 24:42  
36 Kozick, Livia SR Portsmouth 7:59 24:51 33
37 Allen, Ella SR Portsmouth 8:00 24:53 34
38 Hooper, Kendra SR Oyster River 8:01 24:57 35
39 Santiago, Sydney SR Bedford 8:02 24:58  
40 Russell, Roisin SR Bedford 8:02 24:58  
41 Frenkiewich, Kylin SR KEARSARGE 8:02 25:00 36
42 Fields, Sophia SR Phillips Exeter 8:04 25:06  
43 Gilbert, Cassie SR KEARSARGE 8:04 25:06 37
44 Jeong, Hannah SR Oyster River 8:04 25:06 38
45 Marcotte, Madelyn SR Kennett 8:04 25:07 39
46 Mooney, Lily SR Bedford 8:05 25:10  
47 Cleaver, Charlotte SR Coe-Brown 8:05 25:10 40
48 Moran, Laelea SR KEARSARGE 8:06 25:12 41
49 Jarell, Grace SR Kennett 8:06 25:13 42
50 Erickson, Ellie SR Concord 8:07 25:15 43
51 Foregger, Lassiter JR Phillips Exeter 8:08 25:17  
52 Doherty, Elyse SR Winnacunnet 8:08 25:18 44
53 Adams, Emily SR Winnacunnet 8:08 25:18 45
54 Fitzgerald, Kaley JR Concord 8:08 25:19 46
55 Dion, Hannah JR Oyster River 8:09 25:21 47
56 Murthi, Ella JR Bedford 8:09 25:21  
57 Hardy, Julia SR Derryfield 8:11 25:26  
58 Weddleton, Amanda SR Bedford 8:11 25:26  
59 Derby, Shannon SR Kennett 8:11 25:27 48
60 Ahern, Erin SR Phillips Exeter 8:12 25:30  
61 Thomas, Meredith SR Phillips Exeter 8:13 25:35  
62 Ulmer, McKenna JR Trinity 8:14 25:37  
63 Hassapes, Olivia JR Concord 8:15 25:39 49
64 Brochu, Colette SR Concord 8:15 25:39 50
65 Earle, Katie SR Concord 8:15 25:41  
66 Raymond, Rebecca JR Portsmouth 8:17 25:45 51
67 Shula, Alyssa JR Derryfield 8:19 25:53  
68 DeAnglis, Olivia JR Concord 8:22 26:00  
69 Normand, Shelby SR Manchester Central 8:22 26:01  
70 Raymond, Shannon JR Portsmouth 8:22 26:01 52
71 Kearney, Sabrina SR Phillips Exeter 8:22 26:02  
72 Beaton, Maddie SR Bedford 8:22 26:02  
73 Dockham, Kameryn SR Kennett 8:22 26:02 53
74 Boulanger, Kaleigh SR Oyster River 8:23 26:04  
75 Doperalski, Seven SR Concord 8:24 26:09  
76 Fu, Claire JR Phillips Exeter 8:26 26:14  
77 Wall, Riley SR Winnacunnet 8:28 26:19 54
78 Barton, Alys SR Phillips Exeter 8:31 26:28  
79 Taylor, Mara JR Kennett 8:31 26:31 55
80 Ogden, Alison SR Dover 8:31 26:31 56
81 Davidson, Lillian JR Oyster River 8:32 26:32  
82 Quinlan, Alexis SR Winnacunnet 8:33 26:36 57
83 Scribner, Olivia SR Kennett 8:34 26:38 58
84 Deziel, Johannah SR Oyster River 8:34 26:40  
85 Welsh, Julia SR Portsmouth 8:35 26:41 59
86 Johnstone, Vanessa SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:36 26:45 60
87 Dowd, Olivia JR Trinity 8:36 26:45  
88 Gibson, Lauren SR Bedford 8:37 26:49  
89 Decoste, Olivia SR Trinity 8:38 26:52  
90 Pierson, Sarah SR Winnacunnet 8:39 26:53 61
91 Garland, Sadie SR Oyster River 8:40 26:59  
92 Chavda, Anushka JR Coe-Brown 8:41 27:02 62
93 Jillson, Jaclin SR Sanborn Regional 8:42 27:04  
94 Desmaris, Abby SR Kennett 8:44 27:09 63
95 Botelho, Emma SR Sanborn Regional 8:44 27:10  
96 Capezzuto, Meg SR Winnacunnet 8:45 27:14 64
97 Thompson, Michaela SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:46 27:16 65
98 Munroe, Gwynnie SR Hanover 8:46 27:16 66
99 Kellog, Margaret SR KEARSARGE 8:46 27:17 67
100 Horan, Julia SR Hanover 8:50 27:27 68
101 Carr, Ruby SR Coe-Brown 8:50 27:28  
102 Saul, Abigail SR Dover 8:51 27:31 69
103 Hynes, Kathryn SR Windham 8:51 27:32 70
104 Siegert, Claire JR Coe-Brown 8:52 27:34  
105 Anderson, Abigail SR Dover 8:53 27:39 71
106 Martin, Catherine JR Con-Val 8:56 27:46  
107 Avilova, Marina JR Phillips Exeter 8:56 27:47  
108 Violette, Lauren JR Kennett 9:00 28:01  
109 Marunowski, Lydia SR Plymouth Regional 9:01 28:02 72
110 Parker, Tessa JR Windham 9:01 28:04 73
111 Graziano, Olivia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:02 28:06 74
112 Tucker, Rayna SR KEARSARGE 9:02 28:07 75
113 Haley, Megan JR Portsmouth 9:03 28:10 76
114 Stimpson, Sophie SR Kennett 9:04 28:11  
115 Beaule, Chloe-Anne SR Manchester Central 9:04 28:11  
116 Zhu, Hansi SR Phillips Exeter 9:04 28:13  
117 Stewart, Kaitlyn SR Winnacunnet 9:05 28:14  
118 Overholt, Hanna SR Winnacunnet 9:05 28:16  
119 Liu, Emily JR Oyster River 9:06 28:17  
120 Muessig, Hannah SR Oyster River 9:06 28:18  
121 Gelinas, Shyanne JR Milford 9:06 28:18  
122 Senior, Rebecca JR Windham 9:06 28:19 77
123 St. Laurent, Abigail JR Windham 9:07 28:20 78
124 Bilodeau, Addie SR Portsmouth 9:08 28:25  
125 Gross, Chloe SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:08 28:26 79
126 Staller, Christine JR Phillips Exeter 9:08 28:26  
127 Welsh, Charlie SR Portsmouth 9:09 28:27  
128 Munsey, Maria SR Concord 9:12 28:36  
129 Fairbairn, Erin SR Dover 9:13 28:39 80
130 Krason, Leah SR Con-Val 9:13 28:40  
131 Wheeler, Erin SR KEARSARGE 9:14 28:43 81
132 Vernon, Dominique SR Dover 9:14 28:44 82
133 Peskovitz, Sydney JR Dover 9:16 28:50 83
134 Dickson, Emily SR Spaulding 9:18 28:57 84
135 Wehrs, Josie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:19 28:58 85
136 Willcox, Norah JR Winnacunnet 9:20 29:01  
137 Ashegh, Abigail SR Windham 9:21 29:04 86
138 Sudduth, Ella SR Phillips Exeter 9:22 29:07  
139 Evans, Hayley SR Oyster River 9:22 29:07  
140 Allavena, Maya SR Spaulding 9:22 29:08 87
141 Corcoran, Erin SR Winnacunnet 9:23 29:10  
142 Hall, Lauren JR Hanover 9:23 29:11 88
143 Doe, Casie SR Windham 9:24 29:14 89
144 Lindsay, Sarah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:24 29:15 90
145 Lynn, Celia SR Kennett 9:25 29:16  
146 Miranda, Caleigh SR Winnacunnet 9:26 29:21  
147 Park, Abigail SR Plymouth Regional 9:27 29:24 91
148 O'Brien, Hannah SR Windham 9:28 29:28 92
149 Rummler, Sophie JR Winnacunnet 9:30 29:33  
150 Weaver, Kirya SR Hollis/Brookline 9:30 29:34  
151 Hovelle, Holly JR Dover 9:31 29:37 93
152 Gove, Maya SR Kennett 9:32 29:39  
153 Jackson, Ariana JR Oyster River 9:33 29:41  
154 Hudson, Maddie JR Spaulding 9:34 29:46 94
155 Parsons, Sierra SR Kennett 9:37 29:54  
156 Cochran, Julia SR Spaulding 9:37 29:56 95
157 Elliot, Fiona JR Concord 9:41 30:08  
158 Kendellen, Callie SR Winnacunnet 9:42 30:09  
159 Garland, Taylor SR Kennett 9:42 30:10  
160 Romps, Samantha SR Dover 9:43 30:13  
161 Jaggars, Kendall JR Portsmouth 9:44 30:17  
162 Davalos, Frances JR Trinity 9:45 30:20  
163 Dunstan, Alexandra SR Plymouth Regional 9:48 30:29 96
164 Otis, Lindsey JR Dover 9:50 30:35  
165 Francis, Liana JR Plymouth Regional 9:53 30:45 97
166 Burns, Rayya SR Concord 10:03 31:15  
167 Fetter, Shandi JR Hollis/Brookline 10:08 31:31  
168 Murphy, Sarah JR Derryfield 10:08 31:32  
169 Frangos, Lexie JR Oyster River 10:09 31:34  
170 Pinciaro, Sophie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:10 31:38 98
171 Fortier, Sophia SR Dover 10:11 31:39  
172 Bowden, Alexa JR Winnacunnet 10:11 31:39  
173 Phylides, Lexi SR KEARSARGE 10:23 32:18 99
174 Maciejewski, Courtney JR Portsmouth 10:28 32:32  
175 Ashegh, Audrey JR Windham 10:46 33:28  
176 Polychronis, Nicole SR Spaulding 10:46 33:29 100
177 Turban, Brianna JR Portsmouth 11:18 35:09  
178 Wilson, Emma SR Dover 11:28 35:41  
179 Wolfley, Merrick SR Plymouth Regional 11:35 36:00 101
Varsity Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:10 16:50 59 3 4 13 16 23 33 53
2 1:24:40 16:56 69 1 9 12 21 26 34 35
3 1:26:01 17:12 99 7 11 22 27 32 62  
4 1:26:27 17:17 113 5 19 20 28 41 44 48
5 1:28:12 17:38 167 10 18 29 40 70 89 94
6 1:28:30 17:42 186 14 17 38 51 66 87 98
7 1:30:07 18:01 229 31 42 46 54 56 59 63
8 1:30:16 18:03 247 8 36 58 72 73 105 119
9 1:31:39 18:19 295 39 50 57 69 80 82 97
10 1:31:53 18:22 297 37 47 61 68 84 88 134
11 1:31:28 18:17 305 2 45 67 77 114 118 127
12 1:32:08 18:25 324 6 55 81 90 92 99 102
13 1:34:33 18:54 403 64 71 74 91 103 122 149
14 1:34:27 18:53 413 15 83 85 109 121 142  
15 1:35:35 19:07 454 60 78 100 104 112 113 133
16 1:36:17 19:15 483 43 76 106 117 141 176 177
17 1:37:59 19:35 540 75 93 101 126 145 163 174
18 1:40:18 20:03 580 52 86 95 157 190 191  
19 1:38:44 19:44 584 65 116 129 136 138 146 156
20 1:39:16 19:51 587 30 111 139 152 155 173  
21 1:40:21 20:04 606 25 120 124 167 170 194  
22 1:39:44 19:56 609 49 125 135 147 153 168 171
23 1:41:47 20:21 648 24 110 144 184 186 189  
24 1:40:37 20:07 656 108 115 140 143 150 162 179
25 1:43:36 20:43 688 79 96 161 164 188    
26 1:43:18 20:39 713 107 130 132 169 175 178 197
27 1:44:44 20:56 767 128 137 158 159 185 196  
28 1:47:01 21:24 822 151 154 165 172 180 181 187
29 1:48:43 21:44 832 131 160 166 182 193 195  
30 1:52:31 22:30 844 123 148 183 192 198 199  
Varsity Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Coogan, William SR Phillips Exeter 5:14 16:17 1
2 Vaillancourt, Landen SR Mascenic Regional 5:15 16:21 2
3 Tkaczyk, Luke SR Coe-Brown 5:17 16:26 3
4 Cox, Aidan JR Coe-Brown 5:17 16:28 4
5 Bragg, Eben SR Concord 5:20 16:35 5
6 Khalil, Jared JR Sanborn Regional 5:21 16:38 6
7 Brennan, Luke SR Pinkerton 5:21 16:38 7
8 Rai, Rohan SR Windham 5:21 16:40 8
9 Oberai, Varun SR Phillips Exeter 5:25 16:51 9
10 Carrico, Myles SR Oyster River 5:25 16:53 10
11 Connelly, Stephen SR Pinkerton 5:25 16:53 11
12 Chen, Connor SR Phillips Exeter 5:25 16:53 12
13 Mackey, Wyatt SR Coe-Brown 5:27 16:58 13
14 Taylor, Jack SR Winnacunnet 5:28 17:01 14
15 Sheedy, Tyler SR Dover 5:28 17:01 15
16 Dubois, Dawson SR Coe-Brown 5:28 17:01 16
17 Taracena, Noah SR Winnacunnet 5:29 17:03 17
18 Fleischer, Owen SR Oyster River 5:30 17:08 18
19 Cook, David SR Concord 5:31 17:11 19
20 Devine, Ryan SR Concord 5:32 17:12 20
21 Kang, Jinwoo SR Phillips Exeter 5:32 17:12 21
22 Plaza, Zach SR Pinkerton 5:32 17:12 22
23 Mihelich, Logan SR Coe-Brown 5:33 17:17 23
24 Korthals, Caleb SR Milford 5:34 17:19 24
25 Mazejka, Jackson SR Salem 5:34 17:21 25
26 Mikofsky, Croix SR Phillips Exeter 5:36 17:27 26
27 Preble, Nolan SR Pinkerton 5:38 17:31 27
28 Ciesluk, Ryan SR Concord 5:38 17:33 28
29 Duisberg, Henry SR Oyster River 5:40 17:38 29
30 Desmaris, Christopher SR Kennett 5:41 17:42 30
31 Servin, Matthew JR Champlain Valley 5:43 17:47 31
32 Charles, Ethan SR Pinkerton 5:43 17:47 32
33 Hill, Patrick SR Coe-Brown 5:43 17:47 33
34 Luke, Andrew SR Phillips Exeter 5:44 17:49 34
35 Horrigan, Philip SR Phillips Exeter 5:44 17:49 35
36 Gonzalez, Trey SR Windham 5:44 17:51 36
37 Kim, Harrison SR Con-Val 5:44 17:52 37
38 Kermath, Alex SR Phillips Exeter 5:44 17:52  
39 Eaton, Devin SR Winnacunnet 5:45 17:53 38
40 Frost, Daniel SR Hanover 5:45 17:53 39
41 Labonte, Dillon SR Oyster River 5:45 17:55 40
42 Hilts, Sam SR Concord 5:46 17:56 41
43 Nye, Caleb SR Champlain Valley 5:46 17:58 42
44 Barrett, James SR Trinity 5:46 17:58 43
45 Hooper, Zachary SR Concord 5:47 17:59 44
46 Traffie, Connor SR Mascenic Regional 5:47 18:01 45
47 Soares, Parker SR Champlain Valley 5:47 18:01 46
48 Veverka, Danny SR Con-Val 5:48 18:02 47
49 Kearns, Brayden SR Concord 5:48 18:03 48
50 Davis, Cody SR Lebanon 5:48 18:03 49
51 Bonner, Matthew SR Hanover 5:48 18:04 50
52 Lambert, Matthew SR Winnacunnet 5:49 18:05 51
53 Garzia, Evan SR KEARSARGE 5:49 18:05 52
54 Hogne, Lars SR Coe-Brown 5:49 18:07 53
55 Heininger, Skyler SR Champlain Valley 5:50 18:09 54
56 Stocker, Owen SR Sanborn Regional 5:50 18:10 55
57 Ireland, Matthew SR Champlain Valley 5:51 18:12 56
58 Bandler, Daniel SR Hanover 5:51 18:13 57
59 Flenniken, Cole SR Windham 5:52 18:14 58
60 Buley, Andrew SR Champlain Valley 5:52 18:16 59
61 Murphy, John SR Concord 5:53 18:19  
62 Gangwer, Christopher SR Bedford 5:54 18:21 60
63 Kotula, August SR Con-Val 5:54 18:22 61
64 Letellier, Nate SR Pinkerton 5:55 18:26 62
65 Schaaf, Gavin SR Champlain Valley 5:56 18:27 63
66 Swainbank, Leo SR Portsmouth 5:56 18:27 64
67 Wasson, Joseph SR Kingswood 5:56 18:28 65
68 Walker, Ryan SR Winnacunnet 5:56 18:28 66
69 O'Sullivan, Martin SR Concord 5:57 18:31  
70 Allen, Zack SR Mascenic Regional 5:59 18:36 67
71 Beard, Tyler SR Con-Val 5:59 18:36 68
72 Levy, Mack JR Hanover 5:59 18:37 69
73 Sassaman, Trevor SR Oyster River 5:59 18:38 70
74 Montville, Ari SR Portsmouth 6:01 18:43 71
75 Wells, Isaac SR Coe-Brown 6:02 18:45  
76 Kuczynski, Jacob SR Windham 6:02 18:45 72
77 Carter, Logan JR Windham 6:02 18:46 73
78 Norris, Nick SR Portsmouth 6:02 18:47 74
79 Laborde, Luke JR Hollis/Brookline 6:02 18:47 75
80 Palmeter, Aidan JR Trinity 6:02 18:48 76
81 Somero, Jethro SR Mascenic Regional 6:03 18:49 77
82 Gamache, Zack SR Bedford 6:03 18:49 78
83 Mann, Riley SR Winnisquam 6:03 18:50 79
84 Aspinwall, Diego SR Hanover 6:04 18:52 80
85 Marsh, Ian SR Sanborn Regional 6:06 18:58 81
86 May, Spencer SR Hanover 6:06 18:58 82
87 Nelson-Marois, Zac SR Dover 6:06 18:59 83
88 McAuliffe, Benjamin SR Champlain Valley 6:06 19:00  
89 Deschenes, Haven SR Con-Val 6:07 19:01 84
90 DiMaria, Donovan SR Dover 6:07 19:03 85
91 Sullivan, Aaron SR KEARSARGE 6:08 19:04 86
92 Chea, Rathanak SR Winnacunnet 6:08 19:05 87
93 Dreher, Abe SR Con-Val 6:08 19:06 88
94 Hillier, Kai SR Champlain Valley 6:09 19:08  
95 Swiesz, Keane JR Oyster River 6:09 19:09 89
96 Cavallo, Noah SR Sanborn Regional 6:09 19:09 90
97 Yeaton, Zach SR Portsmouth 6:10 19:10 91
98 Sylvester, Carter SR Coe-Brown 6:10 19:10  
99 Bonet, Daymien SR Sanborn Regional 6:11 19:13 92
100 Moscatelli, Troy SR Hollis/Brookline 6:11 19:15 93
101 Hall, Noah SR Oyster River 6:12 19:17 94
102 Stowell, Edward SR KEARSARGE 6:12 19:18 95
103 Robert, Dylan SR Winnisquam 6:12 19:18 96
104 Holmes, Luke SR Hanover 6:12 19:19 97
105 Hagan, Henry JR Oyster River 6:12 19:19  
106 Merrick, Ben SR Winnacunnet 6:13 19:20 98
107 O'Connell, Gavin JR Sanborn Regional 6:13 19:21 99
108 Krasinski, Camden SR Bedford 6:14 19:23 100
109 Burgher, Ryan JR Hollis/Brookline 6:14 19:24 101
110 Pugh, Andrew SR Sanborn Regional 6:14 19:25 102
111 Crowell , Addison SR Portsmouth 6:15 19:26 103
112 Redmond, Garrett SR Bedford 6:15 19:26 104
113 Killian, Michael SR Windham 6:15 19:27 105
114 Dunn, Pat SR Trinity 6:16 19:29 106
115 Saltmarsh, Peyton SR Winnacunnet 6:16 19:30  
116 Hall, Chase JR Goffstown 6:16 19:31 107
117 Genkinger, Nick SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:17 19:32 108
118 Lawton, George SR Dover 6:17 19:32 109
119 Arseneau, Mason SR Milford 6:17 19:33 110
120 Biche, Ben JR Kennett 6:17 19:34 111
121 Lacroix, Adam SR Bedford 6:18 19:36 112
122 Tedford, Jake SR Sanborn Regional 6:19 19:39  
123 Mahoney, Kasey SR Bedford 6:19 19:40 113
124 Movsessian, Josh SR Mascenic Regional 6:20 19:41 114
125 Marsh, JJ SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:20 19:42 115
126 Arsenault, Casey JR Kingswood 6:20 19:43 116
127 Buck, Mica SR Trinity 6:21 19:44 117
128 O'Shea, Ryan JR Mascenic Regional 6:21 19:44 118
129 Rodgers, Clayton SR Winnacunnet 6:21 19:44  
130 Ramani, Hirsh SR Windham 6:21 19:46 119
131 Carrien, Zachary JR Salem 6:22 19:50 120
132 Jones, Zachary SR Oyster River 6:23 19:51  
133 Ciccotelli, Dominic SR Dover 6:23 19:52 121
134 Baum, Brady SR Portsmouth 6:24 19:54 122
135 Kulig, Michael SR Plymouth Regional 6:24 19:54 123
136 Caswell, Mark SR Salem 6:24 19:55 124
137 Kennelly, Carlos JR Lebanon 6:26 20:02 125
138 Finnegan, Ayden JR Hollis/Brookline 6:27 20:03 126
139 Traffie, Drew JR Mascenic Regional 6:27 20:04 127
140 Dufault, Cameron SR Pelham 6:27 20:05 128
141 Sheahan, Oleg SR Kingswood 6:28 20:06 129
142 Hagner, Caleb SR Goffstown 6:28 20:06 130
143 Collopy, Jason SR Spaulding 6:28 20:07 131
144 Gendron, Daniel SR Goffstown 6:28 20:07 132
145 Bator, Jasper SR Bedford 6:28 20:08 133
146 Drummond, Nicholas SR Con-Val 6:29 20:10 134
147 Eshbaugh, Ethan SR Lebanon 6:30 20:13 135
148 Paraskos, Joshua SR Kingswood 6:30 20:13 136
149 Kenney, Brandon JR Pelham 6:30 20:14 137
150 Arinello, Louis SR Kingswood 6:30 20:14 138
151 Klementovich, Ben SR Kennett 6:31 20:16 139
152 Smith, Ben SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:31 20:17 140
153 Carroll, Brady SR Windham 6:31 20:18  
154 Hall, Sam SR Trinity 6:31 20:18 141
155 Pelletier, Zach SR Dover 6:31 20:18 142
156 O'Connor, Dillon SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:32 20:19 143
157 Fortunato, Caeleb SR Milford 6:32 20:21 144
158 Sartell, Nathaniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:35 20:30 145
159 Driscoll, Dylan SR Bedford 6:36 20:31  
160 Huckman, Tim SR Kingswood 6:36 20:31 146
161 Brown , Nathaniel SR Lebanon 6:37 20:36 147
162 Coulter, Toren SR Bedford 6:38 20:38  
163 Wolfley, Achius SR Plymouth Regional 6:38 20:38 148
164 Foster, Noah SR Portsmouth 6:40 20:46 149
165 Hyatt, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:41 20:47 150
166 Turner, Gabe SR Mascenic Regional 6:41 20:48  
167 Testerman, David SR Pembroke 6:41 20:49 151
168 Smith, Tristen SR Kennett 6:42 20:50 152
169 Forman, Will SR Lebanon 6:42 20:50 153
170 Viles, Jamini SR Con-Val 6:42 20:50  
171 Dugas, Ben JR Pembroke 6:42 20:51 154
172 Violette, Logan SR Kennett 6:43 20:54 155
173 Stenard, Mark SR Kingswood 6:44 20:56 156
174 Berns, Matt JR Kearsarge 6:44 20:57 157
175 White, Elijah SR Con-Val 6:44 20:58  
176 Bellahrossi, Ryan SR Pelham 6:46 21:02 158
177 Pawlowicz, Kenny SR Pelham 6:46 21:04 159
178 Darcy, Luke SR WINDHAM 6:46 21:04  
179 Burrell, Owen SR Spaulding 6:48 21:08 160
180 Damato, Joey SR Winnisquam 6:50 21:15 161
181 Stailey, Ryan JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:50 21:17 162
182 Thuet, Michael SR Portsmouth 6:52 21:23  
183 LaBorde, Jake SR Hollis/Brookline 6:53 21:26 163
184 Richard, Jack SR Winnisquam 6:54 21:29 164
185 Tremblay, Shawn SR Pembroke 6:55 21:31 165
186 Cormier, Colby SR Spaulding 6:56 21:35 166
187 Obrien, Noah SR Salem 6:57 21:36 167
188 Urnezis, Griffin JR Lebanon 6:57 21:36 168
189 Brigham, Gabriel SR Goffstown 6:57 21:38 169
190 McGrail, David JR Salem 6:58 21:39 170
191 Shipman, Sam SR Lebanon 6:58 21:40 171
192 Goyette, Hayden SR Pembroke 6:59 21:44 172
193 Hunt, Gavin SR Kennett 7:01 21:51 173
194 Cheyne, Brady SR Hollis/Brookline 7:02 21:52 174
195 Gendron, Kris SR Goffstown 7:03 21:56 175
196 Nardone, Matt JR Trinity 7:04 21:59 176
197 El-Azem, Hunter SR Trinity 7:04 22:00 177
198 Dalton, Nicholas SR Goffstown 7:05 22:03 178
199 Reidy, Patrick SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:06 22:04 179
200 Chiavaras, Alex SR Pembroke 7:06 22:06 180
201 Berkeley, Isaiah JR Pembroke 7:06 22:06 181
202 Rogers, Matthew SR Trinity 7:07 22:07  
203 Stanley, Ben SR Spaulding 7:07 22:10 182
204 DeRuvo, Samson SR Plymouth Regional 7:08 22:13 183
205 Robie, Aidan SR Milford 7:09 22:15 184
206 Lamontagne, Nicholas JR Lebanon 7:09 22:15  
207 Afzal, Taha SR Pelham 7:10 22:19 185
208 Stanley, Jeremy SR Milford 7:10 22:19 186
209 Gamache, Oscar SR Pembroke 7:12 22:23 187
210 Maloney, Nate SR Hollis/Brookline 7:12 22:24  
211 Schultz, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:13 22:26  
212 Smith, Jacob SR Lebanon 7:16 22:37  
213 Newbury, Cannon SR Kingswood 7:17 22:41  
214 McLaughlin, Matthew JR Hollis/Brookline 7:18 22:42  
215 Dunn, Brennan SR Winnisquam 7:18 22:44 188
216 Arseneault, James SR Milford 7:21 22:52 189
217 Anthony, Sean SR KEARSARGE 7:22 22:54 190
218 Finneron, Matthew SR Kingswood 7:23 22:57  
219 Pauling, Evan SR KEARSARGE 7:26 23:08 191
220 McLeod, Hunter SR Plymouth Regional 7:34 23:32 192
221 Dias, Jack SR Spaulding 7:37 23:43 193
222 Grimes, Jacob JR Salem 7:40 23:51 194
223 Martel, Owen SR Spaulding 7:45 24:08 195
224 Miller, Tyler SR Pelham 7:56 24:41 196
225 Hansen, Ethan JR Goffstown 7:59 24:49 197
226 Dimick, Kyle SR Plymouth Regional 8:26 26:14 198
227 Smith, Samuel SR Plymouth Regional 8:30 26:25 199
MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:04:02 12:48 73 1 12 15 16 29 35 54
2 1:06:15 13:15 97 7 13 18 28 31 37 47
3 1:05:13 13:02 99 4 6 10 39 40 43 55
4 1:06:41 13:20 104 8 14 20 30 32 33 42
5 1:07:38 13:31 126 3 5 26 34 58 59 64
6 1:09:00 13:48 139 11 23 24 36 45 48 49
7 CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 1:11:04 14:12 154 9 17 22 50 56 63 70
8 1:10:37 14:07 167 19 25 38 41 44 57 68
9 1:14:06 14:49 191 2 21 51 52 65 67 69
10 1:18:08 15:37 247 27 46 53 60 61 62 66
MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Khalil, Tyson SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 5:26 10:52 1
2 Teeter, Jonas SO Barrington Middle School 5:38 11:17 2
3 Raymond, Chris SO Strafford School 5:48 11:37 3
4 Harwood, Cole FR Oyster River Middle School 5:52 11:45 4
5 Lano, Jaime SO Strafford School 5:58 11:56 5
6 Eddy, Michael SO Oyster River Middle School 6:02 12:04 6
7 Lucas, Logan FR Boynton Middle School 6:05 12:10 7
8 Covert, Charlie SO Dover MS 6:13 12:27 8
9 Berkerly, Evan SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:19 12:39 9
10 Nield, Kai FR Oyster River Middle School 6:20 12:40 10
11 Lemay, Max SO Deerfield Community School 6:25 12:50 11
12 Lemay, Kaden SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:26 12:53 12
13 Vaillancourt, Payton SO Boynton Middle School 6:27 12:55 13
14 Covert, Pearce FR Dover MS 6:28 12:57 14
15 Schremef, Hunter SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:35 13:10 15
16 Pitre, Jake FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:37 13:15 16
17 Saturley, Caleb SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:38 13:17 17
18 Crawford, Jacob FR Boynton Middle School 6:42 13:25 18
19 Mori, Dante SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 6:44 13:29 19
20 Gorman, Michael 7 Dover MS 6:45 13:30 20
21 Brower, James FR Barrington Middle School 6:46 13:32 21
22 Davis, Taylor SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:46 13:32 22
23 Hellings, Devin 7 Deerfield Community School 6:50 13:40 23
24 Purinton, Quinn 7 Deerfield Community School 6:50 13:41 24
25 Bowers, Isaac SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 6:52 13:45 25
26 Bean, Gilbert FR Strafford School 6:52 13:45 26
27 Jamison, Ryan 8 Hampton Academy 6:55 13:51 27
28 Buttrick, Dylan FR Boynton Middle School 6:56 13:52 28
29 Frizzel, Chase FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:56 13:52 29
30 Fiorenza, Ethan SO Dover MS 6:56 13:53 30
31 Callahan, Dylan 8 Boynton Middle School 6:56 13:53 31
32 Nomula, Advay SO Dover MS 6:57 13:54 32
33 Sprague, Connor 7 Dover MS 6:57 13:55 33
34 Woroniak, Adam FR Strafford School 7:00 14:01 34
35 McKeen, Shane FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:01 14:02 35
36 Prephat, Coleman 8 Deerfield Community School 7:04 14:08 36
37 Teague, Ryan 8 Boynton Middle School 7:05 14:10 37
38 Reynolds, Mychal FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:10 14:20 38
39 Banafato, Brendan 7 Oyster River Middle School 7:10 14:21 39
40 Sullivan, Luke FR Oyster River Middle School 7:11 14:23 40
41 Sahs, Will FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:13 14:26 41
42 Lucey, Tynan SO Dover MS 7:13 14:26 42
43 Bairstow, Jackson SO Dover MS 7:15 14:31  
44 Cox, Grayson 7 Oyster River Middle School 7:17 14:35 43
45 Fitzgerald, Declan 7 Dover MS 7:17 14:35  
46 Mandella, Landon FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:18 14:37 44
47 Subirana, Lucas 7 Dover MS 7:20 14:40  
48 Gross, Timothy SO Deerfield Community School 7:20 14:41 45
49 Fazekas , Ty FR Spaulding 7:23 14:46  
50 Chapman, Mason FR Spaulding 7:25 14:50  
51 Martin-Biggs, Andrew FR Hampton Academy 7:25 14:51 46
52 Gray, Porter 8 Dover MS 7:29 14:59  
53 Carter, Logan 8 Dover MS 7:32 15:05  
54 Koukkari, Colin 7 Boynton Middle School 7:34 15:08 47
55 Vaillancourt, Logan 7 Boynton Middle School 7:34 15:08  
56 Hendrickson, Jaeger FR Kingswood Regional 7:35 15:11  
57 Koukkari, Michael 7 Boynton Middle School 7:37 15:14  
58 Gray, Jaxon 7 Deerfield Community School 7:40 15:21 48
59 Coffey, Nicholas SO Dover MS 7:40 15:21  
60 Moecklin, Marius FR Heronfield Academy 7:43 15:26  
61 Doperalski, Lucky SO Deerfield Community School 7:43 15:27 49
62 Anderson, Soren FR Dover MS 7:44 15:28  
63 Younsi, Faris 8 Dover MS 7:44 15:29  
64 Fish, Major SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:44 15:29 50
65 Carpenter, Mack FR Kingswood Regional 7:47 15:34  
66 Goodell, Harrison SO Dover MS 7:49 15:39  
67 Klarov, Peter 7 Barrington Middle School 7:53 15:47 51
68 Lund, Christian 7 Barrington Middle School 7:54 15:49 52
69 Maroni, Nicholas SO Dover MS 7:56 15:52  
70 Roy, Andrew FR Hampton Academy 8:01 16:02 53
71 Finn, Sean SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:01 16:03 54
72 O'Brien, Mac 8 Heronfield Academy 8:02 16:04  
73 Kimball, Nakota FR Dover MS 8:03 16:06  
74 Dillon, Gabe FR Oyster River Middle School 8:03 16:06 55
75 White, Thomas SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:03 16:07 56
76 Hodgdon, Landon 7 Dover MS 8:05 16:10  
77 Bain, Nate 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:08 16:16 57
78 Lowe, Noah FR Strafford School 8:09 16:19 58
79 Taylor, Colby 7 Strafford School 8:10 16:20 59
80 Maidrand, Zach FR Dover MS 8:10 16:21  
81 Berg, Noah SO Dover MS 8:10 16:21  
82 Crotty, Connor FR Deerfield Community School 8:12 16:25  
83 Maheu, Trevor FR Kingswood Regional 8:13 16:27  
84 Borne, Miles FR Heronfield Academy 8:14 16:29  
85 Rafferty, Caleb 8 Spaulding 8:17 16:34  
86 Zou, Aaron 8 Hampton Academy 8:20 16:40 60
87 Harkins, Billy 8 Hampton Academy 8:22 16:44 61
88 Ronner-Bland, Max SO Hampton Academy 8:22 16:44 62
89 Uber, Dustyn FR Deerfield Community School 8:22 16:45  
90 Vigue, Matthew SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:24 16:49 63
91 Lambert, Logan 8 Boynton Middle School 8:28 16:57  
92 Sawyer, Theo 8 Dover MS 8:38 17:17  
93 Wiechart, Richard SO Oyster River Middle School 8:40 17:21  
94 Cirillo, Daniel 8 Northwood School 8:42 17:25  
95 Hardy, Grant FR Strafford School 8:48 17:37 64
96 Turner, Malachi 8 Barrington Middle School 8:50 17:41 65
97 DeRoy, Landon SO Dover MS 8:53 17:46  
98 Collins, Rorik 7 Strafford School 8:54 17:49  
99 Whitehouse, Kelson FR Boynton Middle School 8:55 17:50  
100 Brown, Carlin FR Hampton Academy 8:56 17:52 66
101 Hamer, Matt 7 Barrington Middle School 8:57 17:54 67
102 Newton, Ben 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:58 17:56 68
103 Walsh, Conner FR Barrington Middle School 8:59 17:58 69
104 Gray, Maddox 8 Dover MS 9:04 18:09  
105 White, Kobe SO Dover MS 9:05 18:11  
106 Hedderig, Cooper 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 9:07 18:14  
107 Grodin, Jon 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 9:07 18:15  
108 Sawler, Forrest 7 Deerfield Community School 9:34 19:08  
109 Short, Zach 7 Dover MS 9:37 19:15  
110 Watson, Calean 8 Barrington Middle School 9:38 19:17  
111 Brower, Derek 7 Barrington Middle School 9:44 19:28  
112 Oles, Matt 7 Barrington Middle School 10:01 20:02  
113 Cote, Harrison 8 Hampton Academy 10:13 20:27  
115 Main, Henry FR Boynton Middle School 10:14 20:29  
116 Towle, Ethan 7 Dover MS 10:22 20:44  
117 Gorman, Samuel 8 Dover MS 10:26 20:53  
118 Jenson, Colin SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 10:48 21:36 70
119 Dalrymple, Troy 7 Dover MS 11:13 22:26  
120 Tucker, Xavier FR Spaulding 11:21 22:42  
121 Castaneda, Alex FR Dover MS 11:28 22:56  
122 Medina, Silas 7 Barrington Middle School 11:44 23:28  
123 Mitchell, Jack 8 Dover MS 12:14 24:29  
124 Lee, Chris 7 Northwood School 12:42 25:25  
125 Loukola, Dean 8 Northwood School 12:47 25:35