Black Bear Invitational Date: 09-28-19   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS
Varsity Boys Varsity Girls
MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS
MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:05:47 13:09 41 1 2 9 11 18 19 27
2 1:09:00 13:48 71 6 7 17 20 21 23 24
3 1:08:56 13:47 88 3 4 13 32 36 39 42
4 1:10:53 14:10 99 8 10 25 26 30 34 49
5 1:11:21 14:16 107 12 14 22 28 31 38 43
6 1:12:52 14:34 135 5 16 33 37 44 46 53
7 1:19:51 15:58 212 15 40 48 50 59    
8 1:24:01 16:48 228 29 41 45 47 66    
9 CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 1:27:42 17:32 263 35 52 55 60 61 64 65
10 1:25:52 17:10 276 51 54 56 57 58 62 63
MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Burrus, Kate 8 Hampton Academy 6:07 12:15 1
2 Bletzer, Miley 7 Hampton Academy 6:08 12:16 2
3 Cook, Mackenzie 7 Oyster River Middle School 6:14 12:29 3
4 Kavanagh, Haley 7 Oyster River Middle School 6:18 12:36 4
5 Lemay, Isabella 8 Deerfield Community School 6:27 12:55 5
6 McIntyre, Isabel 8 Dover MS 6:33 13:06 6
7 Bortz, Alyson 8 Dover MS 6:35 13:10 7
8 Lambert, Skye 8 Boynton Middle School 6:40 13:21 8
9 Rademacher, Sarah 7 Hampton Academy 6:44 13:29 9
10 Parks, Greta 6 Barrington Middle School 6:44 13:29  
11 Nickerson, Gabby 7 Spaulding 6:45 13:31  
12 Tilton, Pandora 8 Boynton Middle School 6:49 13:38 10
13 Mace, Skyla 7 Hampton Academy 6:51 13:42 11
14 Leclerc, Emily 8 Hillside Middle School 6:51 13:43 12
15 Brown, Tessa 8 Oyster River Middle School 6:52 13:44 13
16 Barton, Eeman 7 Hillside Middle School 6:52 13:44 14
17 Ash, Elle 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:55 13:51 15
18 Scharr, Olivia 7 Deerfield Community School 7:00 14:00 16
19 Alexander, Evangeline 8 Dover MS 7:02 14:04 17
20 Eaton, Carly 7 Hampton Academy 7:02 14:05 18
21 Koutalidis, Charlotte 8 Hampton Academy 7:06 14:12 19
22 Dubois, Adeline 6 Barrington Middle School 7:07 14:14  
23 Bezanson, Haley 5 Barrington Middle School 7:07 14:15  
24 Semmar, Lina 7 Dover MS 7:09 14:19 20
25 DAmbrosio, Siena 6 Dover MS 7:10 14:21 21
26 manning, Grace 7 Hillside Middle School 7:10 14:21 22
27 Kelly, Allison 7 Dover MS 7:11 14:22 23
28 Workman, Sophia 6 Dover MS 7:13 14:27 24
29 Myrshall, Jordan 8 Boynton Middle School 7:15 14:30 25
30 Nute, Emily 6 Dover MS 7:16 14:32  
31 O'Shea , Erin 6 Boynton Middle School 7:19 14:38 26
32 Burrus, Anna 7 Hampton Academy 7:20 14:41 27
33 Romps, Avery 8 Dover MS 7:21 14:42  
34 Pedone, Taya 8 Hillside Middle School 7:21 14:42 28
35 Meredith, Kerivan 6 Strafford School 7:22 14:45 29
36 O'Shea , Kaitlin 6 Boynton Middle School 7:23 14:46 30
37 Nardone, Clara 8 Hampton Academy 7:24 14:48  
38 Mann, Tianna 6 Hillside Middle School 7:25 14:51 31
39 Cook, Maddy 5 Oyster River Middle School 7:25 14:51 32
40 Doperalski, Clover 6 Deerfield Community School 7:26 14:53 33
41 Burness, Ava 8 Hampton Academy 7:27 14:54  
42 Rafferty, Kaylee 8 Hampton Academy 7:28 14:56  
43 Smith, Amelia 8 Boynton Middle School 7:29 14:58 34
44 Ferguson, Francesca 8 Barrington Middle School 7:31 15:03  
45 Muldoon, Lauren 8 Hampton Academy 7:32 15:04  
46 Tibbetts, Brooke 8 Dover MS 7:33 15:06  
47 Despres, Camdyn SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:35 15:10 35
48 O'Malley, Norah 5 Dover MS 7:35 15:11  
49 Boston, Caitlyn 8 Spaulding 7:36 15:12  
50 Toye, Addison 8 Oyster River Middle School 7:38 15:16 36
51 Carr, Lydia 5 Deerfield Community School 7:38 15:17 37
52 Bronson, Isabella 8 Dover MS 7:39 15:19  
53 Houghton, Maddie 6 Hillside Middle School 7:40 15:20 38
54 Nardone, Sofia 8 Hampton Academy 7:40 15:21  
55 Pavlik, Elena 7 Oyster River Middle School 7:40 15:21 39
56 Goucher, Samantha 6 Hampton Academy 7:41 15:22  
57 McNulty, Kati 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:41 15:23 40
58 McGlone, Norah 8 Strafford School 7:43 15:26 41
59 Banafato, Talia 8 Oyster River Middle School 7:43 15:27 42
60 barber, Harriet 8 Hillside Middle School 7:44 15:29 43
61 Fiorenza, Lily 5 Dover MS 7:46 15:32  
62 Pueschel, Elsa 7 Oyster River Middle School 7:48 15:36  
63 Sullivan, Shea 7 Oyster River Middle School 7:49 15:38  
64 Hall, Eliza 7 Oyster River Middle School 7:50 15:40  
65 Parisi, Isabella 8 Hampton Academy 7:51 15:42  
66 Goodwin, Grace 8 Dover MS 7:52 15:44  
67 Hobausz, Mallory 7 Hillside Middle School 7:52 15:45  
68 Kline, Helena 8 Deerfield Community School 7:53 15:47 44
69 Bean, Rosalie 5 Strafford School 7:53 15:47 45
70 Ray, Amy SR OYSTER RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:53 15:47  
71 Doperalski, August 5 Deerfield Community School 7:54 15:48 46
72 Righini, Sophia 8 Hampton Academy 7:54 15:49  
73 Higginson, Ella 8 Oyster River Middle School 7:59 15:58  
74 Taylor, Madison 6 Strafford School 8:00 16:01 47
75 Carty, Erin 8 Oyster River Middle School 8:00 16:01  
76 Wheeler, Olivia 7 Hillside Middle School 8:00 16:01  
77 Burke, Cheyenne 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:01 16:03 48
78 Donovan-Laviolette, Rowan 7 Kingswood Regional 8:02 16:05  
79 Stankiewicz, Grace 8 Hillside Middle School 8:03 16:06  
80 German, Gracie 8 Boynton Middle School 8:03 16:07 49
81 Lawson, Liza 6 Heronfield Academy 8:05 16:10  
82 Poulin, Janelle 5 Dover MS 8:05 16:11  
83 Barlow, Anna 6 Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:08 16:16 50
84 Ortiz, Isabella 8 Spaulding 8:09 16:19  
85 McIntyre, Indira 6 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:10 16:21 51
86 Gasperoni, Leah 8 Hampton Academy 8:11 16:22  
87 Chalifour , Hailey 8 Spaulding 8:15 16:30  
88 Pittman, Madelyn SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:15 16:31 52
89 Verville, Olivia 7 Deerfield Community School 8:16 16:32 53
90 Medina, Emily 7 Dover MS 8:19 16:38  
91 Kolonovich, Melency 8 Hampton Academy 8:19 16:38  
92 Harney, Maeve 7 Oyster River Middle School 8:21 16:42  
93 Bebbington, Eva 5 Oyster River Middle School 8:21 16:42  
94 Olson, Ella 8 Hampton Academy 8:22 16:44  
95 Healy, Khloe 5 Dover MS 8:25 16:50  
96 Schuler, Jordin 5 Boynton Middle School 8:25 16:50  
97 Moriarty, Hayden 6 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:25 16:51 54
98 Jones, Alexa 8 Hampton Academy 8:26 16:53  
99 Hoyt, Morgan 6 Hampton Academy 8:30 17:01  
100 Layton, Abigail 5 Dover MS 8:31 17:02  
101 Stone, Emma SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:31 17:02 55
102 Bossi, Sofia 7 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:36 17:12 56
103 Delaney, Trinity 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:36 17:12 57
104 Okon, Helon 6 Dover MS 8:36 17:13  
105 Campbell, Harmony 6 Dover MS 8:37 17:15  
106 Piatt, Stella 6 Hillside Middle School 8:37 17:15  
107 Pelletier, Alison 6 Hillside Middle School 8:45 17:30  
108 Menard, Charlotte 5 Deerfield Community School 8:49 17:39  
109 Littlefield, Avery 5 Dover MS 8:49 17:39  
110 Jawitz, Maya 6 Deerfield Community School 8:53 17:47  
111 Roulston, Ellie 7 Hampton Academy 8:54 17:49  
112 Pellitier, Luisa 7 Dover MS 8:55 17:50  
113 Griffin, Emily 7 Deerfield Community School 8:59 17:58  
114 Henderson-McDonald, Eliza 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 9:08 18:16 58
115 Rockwell, Julia 7 Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:09 18:18 59
116 Gosson, Ava 7 Hillside Middle School 9:09 18:19  
117 Maher, Maddy 5 Oyster River Middle School 9:17 18:35  
118 Small, Kyra 5 Dover MS 9:21 18:42  
119 Faucher, Maddy 6 Hillside Middle School 9:25 18:50  
120 Gehling, Jamie 7 Oyster River Middle School 9:29 18:59  
121 Nyhan, Teagan SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 9:32 19:05 60
122 Langlois, Isabelle 5 Deerfield Community School 9:34 19:08  
123 Augusta, Caydence 7 Deerfield Community School 9:34 19:08  
124 Overholt, Abbey 7 Hampton Academy 9:35 19:11  
125 Mackenzie, Carlee 8 Hampton Academy 9:38 19:17  
126 Roberts, Kiera 7 Dover MS 9:42 19:24  
127 Babyak, Emerson 7 Hampton Academy 9:42 19:25  
128 Demoss, Mylie 6 Northwood School 9:44 19:28  
129 Conte, Isabella 6 Deerfield Community School 9:45 19:30  
130 Harlow, Mia 5 Northwood School 9:48 19:36  
131 White, Kaytlin SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 9:57 19:54 61
132 Lowry, Abby 7 Hillside Middle School 9:58 19:57  
133 Dionne, Alayna 6 Deerfield Community School 9:59 19:58  
134 Marchetti, Lily 8 Hampton Academy 9:59 19:59  
135 Hurrell, Jordan 7 Hampton Academy 10:00 20:00  
136 Labrie, Ella 6 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 10:00 20:00 62
137 Morehead, Ainsley 6 Heronfield Academy 10:01 20:03  
138 Bowers, Elyse 5 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 10:02 20:04 63
139 Burdniak, Alison SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 10:10 20:20 64
140 Merrill, Kaitlyn 6 Hampton Academy 10:26 20:52  
141 Pellenz, Sara 5 Dover MS 10:39 21:18  
142 Muldoon, Erin 6 Hampton Academy 10:47 21:35  
143 Barron, Kiley 7 Kingswood Regional 10:57 21:54  
144 LeCorn, Ally 7 Kingswood Regional 10:57 21:55  
145 Carrier, Jenna SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 11:00 22:01 65
146 Taylor, McKenzie 7 Strafford School 11:01 22:02 66
147 Abrahamson, Cilla 6 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 11:34 23:09  
148 Teeter, Lissa 5 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 11:59 23:59  
149 Savage, Caitlyn 6 Oyster River Middle School 12:04 24:09  
150 Flanders, Alayna SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:05 24:10  
151 Beauregard, Ava 6 Boynton Middle School 12:06 24:12  
152 Millette, Marlee 7 Northwood School 12:09 24:18  
JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:35:02 19:00 47 4 6 9 13 15 19 23
2 1:34:52 18:58 50 3 5 8 10 24 42 44
3 1:36:02 19:12 69 2 12 16 17 22 26 43
4 1:37:13 19:26 101 7 18 20 21 35 37 38
5 1:38:49 19:45 156 11 30 34 40 41 54 55
6 1:40:33 20:06 194 29 32 33 47 53 58 60
7 1:40:46 20:09 206 1 31 45 59 70 84 104
8 1:43:09 20:37 240 14 25 28 85 88 96 108
9 1:42:54 20:34 250 36 39 46 64 65 72 86
10 1:45:23 21:04 310 48 50 57 77 78 83 90
11 1:46:19 21:15 318 49 63 66 69 71 80 92
12 1:47:46 21:33 346 27 56 62 95 106 110 130
13 1:48:31 21:42 371 51 61 73 89 97 120 122
14 1:50:40 22:08 415 52 76 79 93 115 118 131
15 1:50:44 22:08 416 68 81 82 91 94 102 109
16 1:55:35 23:07 517 98 100 101 107 111 124 129
17 1:56:41 23:20 522 67 74 126 127 128    
18 1:59:45 23:57 582 105 113 114 117 133 145  
19 2:01:40 24:20 583 87 99 125 132 140    
20 2:08:27 25:41 614 75 119 137 139 144    
21 2:03:18 24:39 630 116 121 123 134 136 138  
22 2:10:31 26:06 633 103 112 135 141 142 143  
JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Siegel, Trevor SR Hanover 5:51 18:13 1
2 Conery, Liam SR Concord 5:58 18:33 2
3 Tkaczyk, Tyler FR Coe-Brown 5:59 18:38 3
4 Liu, Jack SR Phillips Exeter 6:02 18:47 4
5 Demas, Gavin FR Coe-Brown 6:03 18:49 5
6 Porras, Erik SR Phillips Exeter 6:03 18:49 6
7 Ravencraft, Abel SR Winnacunnet 6:04 18:54 7
8 Cameron, Shane SR Coe-Brown 6:04 18:54 8
9 Long, James SR Phillips Exeter 6:05 18:55 9
10 Rose, Tyler JR Coe-Brown 6:05 18:55 10
11 Caputo, Nick SR Pinkerton 6:10 19:10 11
12 Tyrrell, Shannon JR Concord 6:10 19:11 12
13 Connelly, Mateo FR Phillips Exeter 6:11 19:15 13
14 Bessette, Ethan SO Oyster River 6:11 19:15 14
15 Nistane, Arya SO Phillips Exeter 6:12 19:16 15
16 DeSantis Thompson, Wesley FR Concord 6:13 19:22 16
17 Andritsakis, David JR Concord 6:14 19:23 17
18 Taracena, Felix SO Winnacunnet 6:14 19:24 18
19 Chen, Lenny SR Phillips Exeter 6:15 19:27 19
20 Zou, Ken SO Winnacunnet 6:16 19:31 20
21 LiPetri, Anthony JR Winnacunnet 6:17 19:32 21
22 McDonald, Jonathan SO Concord 6:17 19:33 22
23 Paik, Garrett SO Phillips Exeter 6:18 19:36 23
24 Tanguay, Cody SR Coe-Brown 6:18 19:36 24
25 Fleischer, Theo FR Oyster River 6:19 19:38 25
26 Fifield, Shaun FR Concord 6:20 19:42 26
27 Chapdelaine, Eric SR Derryfield 6:21 19:44 27
28 Zhu, Blane SR Phillips Exeter 6:21 19:45  
29 Gorski, Johnhenry FR Oyster River 6:21 19:46 28
30 Lacroix, Nicholas SO Bedford 6:21 19:46 29
31 Davis, Theo FR Pinkerton 6:21 19:47 30
32 Brennan, Joe SR Hanover 6:21 19:47 31
33 Clough, Sean SO Bedford 6:22 19:48 32
34 Doughty, Drew JR Bedford 6:22 19:50 33
35 Brodeur, Elias FR Pinkerton 6:23 19:52 34
36 Valhouli, Zach JR Winnacunnet 6:23 19:52 35
37 Haley, Jake FR Portsmouth 6:23 19:52 36
38 Crane, Jackson FR Winnacunnet 6:23 19:53 37
39 Savage, Jon FR Winnacunnet 6:24 19:54 38
40 O’Neil, Michael SO Portsmouth 6:25 19:57 39
41 Alizio, Jack FR Pinkerton 6:25 19:59 40
42 Michaud, Cooper SO Pinkerton 6:26 20:01 41
43 Brandes, Oliver FR Phillips Exeter 6:27 20:03  
44 Corriveau, Matthew FR Coe-Brown 6:27 20:04 42
45 Bybee, Henry FR Winnacunnet 6:27 20:05  
46 Scharr, Maxwell FR Concord 6:27 20:05 43
47 Nickson, Rovanee SR Concord 6:28 20:06  
48 Morris, Will SO Phillips Exeter 6:28 20:07  
49 Cowan, Jacob SO Coe-Brown 6:29 20:11 44
50 Seidel, Thomas SO Phillips Exeter 6:30 20:12  
51 Lavoie, Matt SO Concord 6:30 20:13  
52 Hooper, Matthew FR Concord 6:30 20:13  
53 Eaton, Parker JR Coe-Brown 6:30 20:14  
54 Bettens, Colby SO Concord 6:30 20:14  
55 Tolliday, Jackson SR Hanover 6:30 20:15 45
56 Rayner, Marco JR Phillips Exeter 6:31 20:16  
57 Campbell, Evan JR Portsmouth 6:32 20:19 46
58 Lucey, Gabriel SO Bedford 6:32 20:20 47
59 O'Keefe, Griffin SO Winnacunnet 6:32 20:21  
60 Kleiner, Andrew SO Concord 6:32 20:21  
61 Carey, Bradyn FR Windham 6:32 20:21 48
62 Callahan, Joshua FR Winnacunnet 6:33 20:24  
63 Clinch, Ben SR Coe-Brown 6:34 20:25  
64 Perkins, Nolan SO Winnacunnet 6:34 20:26  
65 Decker, Logan JR Con-Val 6:35 20:30 49
66 Conrad, Jack FR Windham 6:37 20:35 50
67 Sapp-Consaul, Isaiah SR Manchester Central 6:39 20:41 51
68 Chen, Nicholas SO Phillips Exeter 6:39 20:42  
69 Thomas, Jacob SO Sanborn Regional 6:39 20:43 52
70 Goldman, Noah SO Bedford 6:41 20:49 53
71 Cameron, Jack SO Pinkerton 6:42 20:51 54
72 Davis, Thomas JR Pinkerton 6:42 20:52 55
73 Staller, James SR Phillips Exeter 6:43 20:54  
74 Gendron, Lucas JR Derryfield 6:43 20:54 56
75 Skilling, Samuel SO Windham 6:44 20:56 57
76 Hoang, Michael SO Bedford 6:45 21:00 58
77 Roth, Alex SR Hanover 6:45 21:01 59
78 Sakelarios, Jacob JR Winnacunnet 6:46 21:03  
79 Breton, Philippe JR Bedford 6:48 21:08 60
80 Rankins, Ryan FR Bedford 6:48 21:09  
81 Hernandez, Joseph SO Manchester Central 6:49 21:11 61
82 Medina, Caleb FR Coe-Brown 6:49 21:11  
83 Goldman, Avi SO Bedford 6:49 21:13  
84 Budny, Landon SR Coe-Brown 6:49 21:14  
85 Gurtner, Jacob FR Concord 6:50 21:15  
86 Roy, Benjamin FR Derryfield 6:50 21:17 62
87 Rand, Boden FR Concord 6:51 21:19  
88 Merzi, Nicholas SO Con-Val 6:52 21:21 63
89 Kyrousis, Nicholas SO Portsmouth 6:52 21:22 64
90 Croteau, Adam SO Portsmouth 6:53 21:24 65
91 Rockwell, Theodore JR Winnacunnet 6:54 21:27  
92 Murray, Timothy JR Con-Val 6:54 21:28 66
93 Pelletier, Brady FR Pelham 6:54 21:28 67
94 Krick, Sam SR Dover 6:54 21:29 68
95 Sulborski, Eddie JR Con-Val 6:54 21:29 69
96 Rush, Jason JR Hanover 6:55 21:30 70
97 Chamberlain, Joseph FR Con-Val 6:55 21:31 71
98 Parrott, Brody FR Portsmouth 6:55 21:31 72
99 Bistany, Zachary FR Coe-Brown 6:55 21:31  
100 Dupre, Michael SR Manchester Central 6:57 21:36 73
101 Felch, Aidan SO Winnacunnet 6:57 21:36  
102 Haywood Minery, Carter JR Concord 6:57 21:37  
103 Benson, Matt FR Pelham 6:57 21:37 74
104 Shuman, Casey SO Pembroke 6:57 21:38 75
105 Ciesielski, Alex FR Pinkerton 6:57 21:38  
106 Karr, Luke FR Bedford 6:58 21:39  
107 McLean, Owen SO Coe-Brown 6:58 21:39  
108 Putnam, John SR Sanborn Regional 6:58 21:39 76
109 Sette, Charles SO Windham 6:58 21:40 77
110 Crossman, Ridge FR Pinkerton 6:58 21:41  
111 Falivena, Charles SO Phillips Exeter 6:58 21:42  
112 Olson, Jacob SO Windham 7:01 21:51 78
113 Bekkering, Seth SO Bedford 7:02 21:52  
114 Westfall, Gavin FR Winnacunnet 7:02 21:52  
115 Tebo, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 7:03 21:56 79
116 Cirillo, Thomas SO Coe-Brown 7:04 21:58  
117 Murray, Ryan SO Bedford 7:04 21:59  
118 Pope, Avery SO Con-Val 7:04 22:00 80
119 Duffy, Calvin SO Winnacunnet 7:05 22:03  
120 Khalsa, Kaiden FR Dover 7:07 22:07 81
121 Twombly, Morgan JR Dover 7:07 22:08 82
122 Hawkins, Nicholas FR Windham 7:07 22:08 83
123 Scanlan, Dominic SR Hanover 7:08 22:11 84
124 Collins, Adam JR Oyster River 7:08 22:12 85
125 Fletcher, Nate SO Portsmouth 7:09 22:14 86
126 Bekkering, Ethan JR Bedford 7:09 22:16  
127 Bauer, Michael SO Hollis/Brookline 7:09 22:16 87
128 Smith, Willem SO Oyster River 7:10 22:18 88
129 Chiu, Nick SO Phillips Exeter 7:10 22:19  
130 Vo, Anthony SR Manchester Central 7:11 22:20 89
131 Marsh, Charlie SO Windham 7:11 22:20 90
132 Chin, Ian SR Windham 7:11 22:21  
133 Nardone, Jackson SO Winnacunnet 7:11 22:21  
134 Ryan, Matthew FR Windham 7:11 22:22  
135 Wolny, Pawel JR Dover 7:11 22:22 91
136 Duffy, Nolan SR Winnacunnet 7:12 22:23  
137 Crooker, Jared JR Con-Val 7:13 22:27 92
138 Leuven, Luke FR Winnacunnet 7:13 22:28  
139 Page, Malachi SO Con-Val 7:14 22:29  
140 Wells, James JR Sanborn Regional 7:14 22:29 93
141 Hill, Finn FR Coe-Brown 7:15 22:33  
142 Blades, Zachary FR Coe-Brown 7:16 22:36  
143 Ludwig, Lukas JR Bedford 7:16 22:37  
144 Michaud, Davis SO Dover 7:17 22:38 94
145 Mousmoules, George SR Bedford 7:17 22:39  
146 Flinkfelt, Jon SO Derryfield 7:17 22:39 95
147 Chen, David FR Phillips Exeter 7:17 22:40  
148 Miller, Kyle SR Oyster River 7:18 22:42 96
149 Gutwien, Joseph FR Con-Val 7:18 22:42  
150 Hoang, Andrew SR Manchester Central 7:18 22:43 97
151 Carlton, Lewis SO Con-Val 7:18 22:44  
152 Kraus, Matthew JR Concord 7:18 22:44  
153 Olivo, Alex FR Con-Val 7:18 22:44  
154 Fielder , Matthew SR Goffstown 7:19 22:45 98
155 McCammack, Marcus FR Hollis/Brookline 7:19 22:45 99
156 Robie, Sam SO Winnacunnet 7:19 22:46  
157 Silsby-Belknap, Owen SO Coe-Brown 7:20 22:49  
158 Boisvert, Camden FR Goffstown 7:21 22:51 100
159 McAllister, Ethan SR Bedford 7:21 22:53  
160 Schmitt, Carter SO Portsmouth 7:22 22:54  
161 Lemai, Julian FR Winnacunnet 7:23 22:57  
162 Johnson, Samual SO Kingswood 7:24 23:02  
164 Peng, Vincent SO Goffstown 7:25 23:03 101
165 Jones, Andrew JR Dover 7:25 23:04 102
166 Fay, Shane SO Kennett 7:26 23:06 103
167 Clark, Evan SR Coe-Brown 7:26 23:07  
168 Barnes, Leo SO Hanover 7:26 23:07 104
169 Richer, Gareth FR Kearsarge 7:26 23:08 105
170 DeGregorio, Alexander SO Derryfield 7:27 23:12 106
171 Alderdice, Jase FR Hanover 7:28 23:14  
172 Donaghey, Hugh SO Goffstown 7:29 23:17 107
173 Weingart, Gavin FR Oyster River 7:30 23:21 108
174 Wu, Clark FR Phillips Exeter 7:31 23:22  
175 Geissler, Jacob SR Portsmouth 7:31 23:23  
176 Harney, Finnegan SO Oyster River 7:33 23:29  
177 Hurrell, Cameron FR Winnacunnet 7:33 23:30  
178 Dugmore, Liam FR Dover 7:35 23:35 109
179 Watson, Andrew JR Derryfield 7:36 23:39 110
180 Ezequelle, Caleb SO Goffstown 7:36 23:39 111
181 Schmidt, Adam FR Kennett 7:36 23:40 112
182 McPartlin, Tucker FR Concord 7:37 23:43  
183 Phillips, Alex SO Kearsarge 7:38 23:44 113
184 Fletcher, Ross FR Kearsarge 7:38 23:45 114
185 Nichols, Samuel FR Lebanon 7:39 23:49  
186 Dela Cruz, Diego Luis FR Lebanon 7:40 23:51  
187 Binari, Gio SO Sanborn Regional 7:41 23:53 115
188 Montiero, Luke FR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:41 23:54 116
189 Fowler, Chi SO Con-Val 7:42 23:56  
190 Pope, Philip JR Con-Val 7:42 23:57  
191 Chan, Toby SO Phillips Exeter 7:43 23:59  
192 Vendova, Jacob FR Kearsarge 7:43 24:00 117
193 Caron, Nathan FR Milford 7:44 24:03  
194 Ruth, Ben FR Hanover 7:44 24:04  
195 Sader, Louis JR Windham 7:45 24:05  
196 Tate, Sam SR Sanborn Regional 7:45 24:05 118
197 Guo, Frank SO Oyster River 7:45 24:07  
198 Rosemann, Alex FR Phillips Exeter 7:45 24:07  
199 Garcia, Jesse JR Pembroke 7:45 24:08 119
200 Anderson, Ethan FR Manchester Central 7:46 24:09 120
201 Smith, Christian FR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:46 24:11 121
202 Blaney, Warren JR Kingswood 7:47 24:12  
203 Dupre, Nathan SO Manchester Central 7:47 24:12 122
204 Lupinacci, Max SO Coe-Brown 7:47 24:12  
205 Maffeo, Trent JR Windham 7:47 24:13  
206 Grenon, Charlie FR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:48 24:15 123
207 Laidlaw, Simon FR Concord 7:48 24:16  
208 Hirsch, Brendan SO Goffstown 7:49 24:20 124
209 McCann, Levon SO Winnacunnet 7:50 24:22  
210 McLaughlin, Michael JR Hollis/Brookline 7:51 24:24 125
211 Foss, Dylan SR Pelham 7:52 24:27 126
212 Jones, Carson FR Lebanon 7:52 24:28  
213 Marshall, Connor SO Spaulding 7:52 24:29  
214 Yuan, Chenji JR Lebanon 7:53 24:31  
215 Ibarra, Sebastian FR Pelham 7:53 24:32 127
216 Davis, Christopher JR Pelham 7:55 24:37 128
217 Buccieri, Davin SO Coe-Brown 7:55 24:38  
218 Wess, Tyler FR Goffstown 7:57 24:43 129
219 Hackett, Ethan FR Spaulding 7:57 24:43  
220 Farah, Matthew SO Derryfield 7:59 24:50 130
221 Tenney, Boden FR Coe-Brown 8:00 24:54  
222 Lumala, Tendo FR Phillips Exeter 8:01 24:57  
223 Sabatini, Adam SO Sanborn Regional 8:01 24:57 131
224 Rogers, Brady SO Hollis/Brookline 8:03 25:04 132
225 Foy, Robert Kearsarge 8:05 25:08 133
226 Blair, Matthew SO Manchester Central 8:06 25:11  
227 Duhaime, Jason FR Trinity 8:06 25:11  
228 Wills, Stewart SR Goffstown 8:06 25:13  
229 Healy, Aidan JR Trinity 8:08 25:17  
230 Ashworth, Brendan FR Windham 8:09 25:22  
231 Tapply, Byron SR Mascenic Regional 8:10 25:23  
232 Ford, Cole FR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:11 25:26 134
233 White, Caleb JR Kennett 8:11 25:27 135
234 Georgakilas, Peter JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:12 25:32 136
235 Tremblay, Josh SO Pembroke 8:16 25:44 137
236 O'Connor, Fekadu FR Winnacunnet 8:19 25:51  
237 Wimmer, Michael FR Windham 8:20 25:54  
238 Veenstra, William JR Derryfield 8:20 25:56  
239 Reardon, Liam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:23 26:05 138
240 Barry, Tyler SO Portsmouth 8:26 26:15  
241 DiNino, Nicholas SO Con-Val 8:27 26:16  
242 Woodworth, Trevor FR Sanborn Regional 8:29 26:24  
243 Tredo, Sam FR Plymouth Regional 8:38 26:50  
244 Chang, Li SO Derryfield 8:38 26:52  
245 Burleigh, Rich SR Trinity 8:39 26:54  
246 Stewart, James FR Winnacunnet 8:40 26:58  
247 Dion, Garrett SO Plymouth Regional 8:42 27:04  
248 Rantilla, Henry FR Portsmouth 8:42 27:05  
249 Adams-Gagne, Daniel FR Pembroke 8:43 27:08 139
250 Richter, Joe SO Hanover 8:44 27:10  
251 Scales, William SO Hollis/Brookline 8:44 27:11 140
252 Klymok, Nazarri JR Milford 8:46 27:16  
253 Dyche, Gage FR Trinity 8:48 27:21  
254 Traffie, Bryce JR Mascenic Regional 8:48 27:23  
255 Proulx, Jonah JR Manchester Central 8:57 27:51  
256 Horne, Wyatt FR Oyster River 8:58 27:54  
257 Viands, Braden SO Kingswood 9:02 28:07  
258 Viveiros, A.J. JR Sanborn Regional 9:04 28:11  
259 Wrampe, Nicholas JR Windham 9:04 28:13  
260 Hau, Aidan FR Windham 9:07 28:22  
261 Schill, Israel SO Goffstown 9:08 28:24  
262 Girourard, Ethan SO Plymouth Regional 9:11 28:35  
263 Chavda, Nikhil FR Coe-Brown 9:14 28:42  
264 Hamlin, Cody JR Kennett 9:18 28:54 141
265 Schor, Eli FR Kennett 9:27 29:24 142
266 Zink, Dominick FR Goffstown 9:29 29:30  
267 Hamlin, Devon JR Kennett 9:29 29:30 143
268 Rincon, Daniel SO Portsmouth 9:33 29:41  
269 Baldourmas, Demitri FR Pembroke 9:35 29:49 144
270 Rasbury, Aedan SO Kearsarge 9:41 30:08 145
271 Wangtrakuidee, Tarin SO Con-Val 10:18 32:02  
272 Kandoll, Dylan SO Dover 10:18 32:03  
273 Crowley, William FR Dover 10:36 32:58  
274 Brodeur, Jesse FR Coe-Brown 11:22 35:20  
275 Rembis, Jared SO Sanborn Regional 11:24 35:27  
276 Moore, Jaden SO Portsmouth 13:37 42:20  
Varsity Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:59 20:11 48 1 4 8 9 26 30 44
2 1:43:55 20:47 82 5 10 17 22 28 49 57
3 1:44:25 20:53 88 7 14 18 20 29 37 50
4 1:46:09 21:13 130 12 15 25 36 42 96  
5 1:46:04 21:12 138 3 19 33 40 43 65 83
6 1:49:40 21:56 219 24 35 48 54 58 81 165
7 1:49:13 21:50 244 2 23 34 68 117 121 126
8 1:50:40 22:08 269 13 41 62 69 84 88 131
9 1:51:28 22:17 309 16 71 73 74 75 125  
10 1:52:23 22:28 329 11 39 70 72 137 139 159
11 1:52:54 22:34 351 6 61 82 98 104 116 123
12 1:54:36 22:55 385 56 63 67 92 107 136 155
13 1:54:51 22:58 392 32 53 93 106 108 129  
14 1:55:43 23:08 422 52 66 94 97 113 133  
15 1:56:31 23:18 447 31 89 100 105 122 138 143
16 1:56:46 23:21 450 46 90 95 99 120 144  
17 1:56:26 23:17 451 60 76 85 112 118 153 158
17 1:56:19 23:15 451 21 78 102 110 140    
19 1:56:39 23:19 456 64 79 80 103 130 148 160
20 1:56:43 23:20 465 59 77 86 111 132 135 150
21 1:58:02 23:36 488 51 55 101 134 147 151  
22 1:58:51 23:46 504 47 87 91 127 152 169 171
23 1:59:47 23:57 542 27 109 119 142 145 146  
24 2:03:36 24:43 602 45 115 124 156 162 163  
25 2:29:42 29:56 719 38 166 170 172 173    
26 2:07:52 25:34 725 114 141 149 157 164    
27 2:13:34 26:42 778 128 154 161 167 168    
Varsity Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Veronneau, Alicia JR Champlain Valley 6:12 19:19 1
2 Dubie, Mya SR Kearsarge 6:18 19:37 2
3 Rinko, Carly JR Bedford 6:21 19:45 3
4 Larson, Alice JR Champlain Valley 6:21 19:47 4
5 Orcutt, Morgane JR Concord 6:26 20:01 5
6 Whelan, MacKenna SR Winnacunnet 6:28 20:08 6
7 Cox, Addison JR Coe-Brown 6:30 20:14 7
8 Nails, Jasmine SO Champlain Valley 6:30 20:15 8
9 Mittelstadt, Finnegan SO Champlain Valley 6:30 20:15 9
10 Nyhan, Molly FR Concord 6:32 20:20 10
11 Caddell, Silvia SR Salem 6:37 20:34 11
12 Pisano, Gia JR Phillips Exeter 6:37 20:34 12
13 Doody, Lily SR Oyster River 6:37 20:36 13
14 O'Connor, Abigail SR Coe-Brown 6:38 20:39 14
15 Cohen, Sophie SO Phillips Exeter 6:38 20:39 15
16 Aman, Christine SR Hanover 6:40 20:44 16
17 Hopkins, Sophie FR Concord 6:42 20:52 17
18 Fisher, Sheldyn FR Coe-Brown 6:43 20:53 18
19 Boles, Kaitlyn SR Bedford 6:45 21:00 19
20 Taylor, Mallory FR Coe-Brown 6:48 21:08 20
21 Pepin, Katelyn SR Manchester Central 6:48 21:09 21
22 Christie, Alexis FR Concord 6:49 21:11 22
23 Lili, Baers JR Kearsarge 6:49 21:13 23
24 Burton, Amy SO Kennett 6:51 21:19 24
25 Flowers, Kaitlyn SO Phillips Exeter 6:52 21:21 25
26 Holmes, Sadie SR Champlain Valley 6:52 21:23 26
27 Pattelena, Amy SO Hollis/Brookline 6:54 21:27 27
28 Watt, Katie JR Concord 6:55 21:31 28
29 Edmonds, Amelia SO Coe-Brown 6:55 21:31 29
30 Taylor, Lila SO Champlain Valley 6:55 21:32 30
31 Bell, Morgan JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:56 21:33 31
32 Smith, Ashlyn SO Dover 6:56 21:34 32
33 Mahoney, Alexis JR Bedford 6:58 21:39 33
34 Bears, Jenna SR Kearsarge 6:58 21:40 34
35 Dockham, Mckayla FR Kennett 6:58 21:41 35
36 Herman, Leila JR Phillips Exeter 6:58 21:42 36
37 Millette, Tessa JR Coe-Brown 6:59 21:43 37
38 Gosselin, Faith JR Winnisquam 6:59 21:43 38
39 Coryea, Natalie SO Salem 6:59 21:43 39
40 Karr, Jamie JR Bedford 7:00 21:46 40
41 Yoder, Marlee JR Oyster River 7:01 21:49 41
42 Lazorik, Olivia SR Phillips Exeter 7:02 21:53 42
43 Houghton, Avery SO Bedford 7:02 21:54 43
44 Mittelstadt, Isabelle SR Champlain Valley 7:05 22:01 44
45 Ward, Abby JR Spaulding 7:05 22:02 45
46 Daugherty, Amanda SR Plymouth Regional 7:06 22:04 46
47 Aldrich, Quinn JR Mascenic Regional 7:06 22:05 47
48 Abrams, Sierra SR Kennett 7:06 22:05 48
49 Hurst, Paige JR Pelham 7:07 22:07  
50 Goulas, Abby SO Concord 7:07 22:08 49
51 Compton, Miranda JR Coe-Brown 7:08 22:11 50
52 Halloran, Abbey SO Milford 7:08 22:11 51
53 Slover, Kali SO Portsmouth 7:08 22:12 52
54 Joly, Sara JR Dover 7:08 22:13 53
55 Perley, Grace SO Kennett 7:09 22:16 54
56 Rodil, Elisabeth SR Milford 7:10 22:17 55
57 DeBanico, Brianna SO Lebanon 7:10 22:17 56
58 Britos, Serena SR Concord 7:10 22:18 57
59 Castonguay, Grace SR Kennett 7:10 22:19 58
60 Harootian, Grace SR Windham 7:11 22:22 59
61 Phillips, Ella SO Con-Val 7:13 22:26 60
62 Binette, Olivia JR Winnacunnet 7:13 22:27 61
63 Sullivan, Sophie JR Oyster River 7:13 22:28 62
64 Amaro, Sofia SO Lebanon 7:14 22:29 63
65 Carpenter, Rosemary JR Kingswood 7:14 22:30 64
66 Chisholm, Emma JR Bedford 7:15 22:33 65
67 Hagstrom, Angela JR Portsmouth 7:15 22:34 66
68 Chinn, Zoe SO Lebanon 7:15 22:34 67
69 Prak, Madelin FR Kearsarge 7:15 22:34 68
70 McCoy, Katy SR Concord 7:16 22:36  
71 Pavlik, Zoe SR Oyster River 7:17 22:38 69
72 Gannon, Emma JR Salem 7:17 22:39 70
73 Bregou, Catherine JR Hanover 7:17 22:39 71
74 Graham, Bethany SO Salem 7:17 22:40 72
75 Meehan, Bridget JR Hanover 7:17 22:41 73
76 Frost, Meg FR Hanover 7:17 22:41 74
77 Roach, Riley JR Hanover 7:18 22:43 75
78 McMahon, Marina SR Con-Val 7:18 22:43 76
79 Hughes, Abby JR Windham 7:18 22:44 77
80 Krantz, Emma SR Manchester Central 7:19 22:47 78
81 Veronneau, Katherine JR Champlain Valley 7:19 22:47  
82 Day, Carolyn JR Kingswood 7:22 22:56 79
83 Joy, Mary FR Coe-Brown 7:24 23:02  
84 Carpenter, Sarah JR Kingswood 7:25 23:03 80
85 Mclellan, Kaylee FR Kennett 7:25 23:05 81
86 Jacobs, Emeri JR Winnacunnet 7:25 23:05 82
87 Souter, Holly JR Bedford 7:25 23:05 83
88 Anderson, Carly JR Oyster River 7:26 23:09 84
89 Proctor, Makenna FR Con-Val 7:27 23:11 85
90 Skilling, Jenna SR Windham 7:27 23:11 86
91 Bane, Sydney JR Mascenic Regional 7:27 23:12 87
92 Keslar, Grace FR Oyster River 7:28 23:13 88
93 Hiller, Julia SR CHAMPLAIN VALLEY 7:28 23:15  
94 Loranger, Emily SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:31 23:24 89
95 Sampson, Kaylie JR Plymouth Regional 7:32 23:25 90
96 Tierney, Carolyn SR Bedford 7:32 23:26  
97 Callahan, Sophie SR Mascenic Regional 7:32 23:27 91
98 Wolfe, Maddie SR Lebanon 7:33 23:28 92
99 Breen, Katrina JR Dover 7:33 23:28 93
100 Catino, Mya SO Portsmouth 7:33 23:28 94
101 Towers, Ainsley SR Plymouth Regional 7:33 23:29 95
102 Machado, Lindsay SO Phillips Exeter 7:33 23:30 96
103 Potter-Schwartz, Lilia SO Portsmouth 7:34 23:31 97
104 Tabor, Maya SO Winnacunnet 7:34 23:33 98
105 Flynn, Corinna SO Plymouth Regional 7:35 23:35 99
106 Brousseau, Ella JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:35 23:35 100
107 DeMambro, Lori SR Milford 7:35 23:37 101
108 Topic, Alexandra SR Manchester Central 7:35 23:37 102
109 Nelson, Anabelle JR Kingswood 7:36 23:39 103
110 Willcox, Eva SR Winnacunnet 7:37 23:41 104
111 Russell, Grace SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:38 23:44 105
112 Stone, Samantha JR Dover 7:39 23:48 106
113 Herndon, Emma SR Lebanon 7:39 23:48 107
114 Sheedy, Jillian FR Dover 7:39 23:48 108
115 Donovan, Catherine SR Hollis/Brookline 7:39 23:49 109
116 Craig, Kathryn SO Manchester Central 7:39 23:49 110
117 Haggerty, Kaelyn SR Windham 7:40 23:52 111
118 Beard, Avery FR Con-Val 7:42 23:57 112
119 Weeks, April JR Portsmouth 7:42 23:58 113
120 Corbitt, Charlotte SO Pembroke 7:42 23:58 114
121 Goucher, Ela FR Bedford 7:42 23:58  
122 Martel, Elliana SR Spaulding 7:44 24:03 115
123 O'Connor, Grace SO Winnacunnet 7:44 24:04 116
124 Richer, Marla SR Kearsarge 7:46 24:09 117
125 Taylor, Anna JR Con-Val 7:46 24:09 118
126 Hultz, Carolyn SO Hollis/Brookline 7:46 24:09 119
127 Therrien, Brianna SR Plymouth Regional 7:47 24:13 120
128 Harvery, Katelyn SO Kearsarge 7:48 24:15 121
129 Butkus, Nicole JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:48 24:15 122
130 Rummler, Chloe JR Winnacunnet 7:48 24:16 123
131 Olsen, Sophia FR Spaulding 7:48 24:16 124
132 Hedrick, Mouse SR Hanover 7:48 24:17 125
133 Madigan, Ellie SR Kearsarge 7:49 24:18 126
134 Callahan, Maya SO Mascenic Regional 7:49 24:19 127
135 Donovan , Katy SR Goffstown 7:51 24:24 128
136 Melita, Brooke FR Winnacunnet 7:51 24:25  
137 Fraser, Emily SR Dover 7:51 24:26 129
138 Morrison, Elizabeth SR Kingswood 7:53 24:31 130
139 Dean, Abby FR Oyster River 7:53 24:32 131
140 Oakes, Clair SO Windham 7:54 24:34 132
141 Conneen, Caroline SR Portsmouth 7:54 24:35 133
142 Berglund, Addie SO Oyster River 7:54 24:35  
143 MacGrath, Leslie JR Milford 7:55 24:37 134
144 DeVries, Paige JR Windham 7:57 24:44 135
145 Gessner, Ella FR Lebanon 7:57 24:45 136
146 Pazzanese, Corinna JR Salem 7:58 24:47 137
147 Ivanyi, Reka JR Pelham 7:58 24:48  
148 Williams, Isabella JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:59 24:49 138
149 Forman, Mya SO Salem 8:00 24:52 139
150 Rogers, Taylor SR Manchester Central 8:01 24:57 140
151 Duchesne, Elizabeth FR Pembroke 8:02 24:59 141
152 Jackson, Lily SR Hollis/Brookline 8:03 25:04 142
153 Albertelli, Kate SO St. Thomas Aquinas 8:04 25:07 143
154 Johnston, Valerie SR Plymouth Regional 8:05 25:08 144
155 Rezzarday, Victoria SR Hollis/Brookline 8:08 25:18 145
156 Moyer, Ava FR Hollis/Brookline 8:08 25:19 146
157 Labour, Lexi SO Milford 8:09 25:20 147
158 Stinchfield, Lily JR Kingswood 8:10 25:24 148
159 Duchesne, Abigail FR Pembroke 8:10 25:25 149
160 Machavarapu, Spandana SO Windham 8:12 25:29 150
161 Cornaro, Victoria SO Milford 8:12 25:30 151
162 Smith, Victoria SO Mascenic Regional 8:18 25:48 152
163 Collins, Rya FR Con-Val 8:21 25:59 153
164 Charles, Emily FR Goffstown 8:23 26:05 154
165 Stan, Irina SR Lebanon 8:24 26:09 155
166 Hastings, Isabella FR Lebanon 8:25 26:11  
167 Eames, Isabel SR Spaulding 8:26 26:15 156
168 Montminy, Amanda SR Pembroke 8:30 26:27 157
169 Crooker, Rosie JR Con-Val 8:31 26:28 158
170 Aurilio, Katerina SR Salem 8:31 26:31 159
171 Bellefleur, Sarah SR Kingswood 8:33 26:35 160
172 Korn, Arielle FR Goffstown 8:33 26:36 161
173 Hart, Rhegan FR Spaulding 8:41 27:00 162
174 Tanguay, Morgan SO Spaulding 8:42 27:03 163
175 Berkeley, Olivia SO Pembroke 8:42 27:03 164
176 Diamond, Ashley JR Kingswood 8:43 27:06  
177 Derby, Dylan JR Kennett 8:50 27:30 165
178 Swain, Hannah SR Winnisquam 8:56 27:46 166
179 Cantacesso, Mia FR Pelham 9:01 28:03  
180 Melim, Isabel JR Goffstown 9:04 28:12 167
181 Finke, Madeline SO Goffstown 9:06 28:17 168
182 Main, Molly JR Mascenic Regional 9:14 28:42 169
183 Koli, Sanjana JR Lebanon 9:42 30:10  
184 Parker, Marguerite SO Winnisquam 9:54 30:47 170
185 Crawford, Charlotte FR Mascenic Regional 10:17 31:58 171
186 Oettingen, Nadia SR Winnisquam 11:10 34:43 172
187 White, Kaylee SO Winnisquam 11:10 34:43 173
JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:57:33 23:30 58 4 6 9 19 20 27 30
2 1:57:30 23:30 62 2 8 10 14 28 40 62
3 1:58:39 23:43 76 5 15 16 17 23 26 31
4 2:00:09 24:01 96 7 11 21 22 35 38 47
5 1:59:49 23:57 111 1 3 18 43 46 49 50
6 2:05:06 25:01 182 12 33 34 51 52 59 76
7 2:07:21 25:28 203 13 24 32 66 68 88  
8 2:07:58 25:35 229 29 44 45 54 57 61 64
9 2:08:20 25:40 237 39 42 48 53 55 58 63
10 2:10:42 26:08 256 36 37 41 67 75 81 99
11 2:19:04 27:48 358 56 69 71 80 82 83 93
12 2:19:31 27:54 363 60 65 74 79 85 90 98
13 2:23:03 28:36 381 25 72 91 96 97 101  
14 2:21:19 28:15 384 70 73 77 78 86 89 92
15 2:31:16 30:15 460 84 87 94 95 100    
JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bolduc, Quincy SO Concord 7:09 22:16 1
2 Sicard, Natalie FR Coe-Brown 7:16 22:36 2
3 McHugh, Gracie FR Concord 7:20 22:50 3
4 Dinndorf, Kaitlyn SR Bedford 7:20 22:50 4
5 Hyer, Kerstin JR Phillips Exeter 7:23 22:58 5
6 Dinndorf, Sierra SR Bedford 7:25 23:04 6
7 Parks, Leah SO Oyster River 7:29 23:17 7
8 Carr, Rowan FR Coe-Brown 7:29 23:17 8
9 Underwood, Ava FR Bedford 7:29 23:18 9
10 Hardy, Carly FR Coe-Brown 7:32 23:26 10
11 Hall, Emma JR Oyster River 7:33 23:29 11
12 Ripperger, Grace JR Portsmouth 7:35 23:36 12
13 Thomas, Peiper SR Hanover 7:37 23:43 13
14 Buzzell, Olivia SO Coe-Brown 7:38 23:46 14
15 Luff, Caroline JR Phillips Exeter 7:39 23:48 15
16 Lisa, Charlotte JR Phillips Exeter 7:39 23:48 16
17 Lieberman, Helen JR Phillips Exeter 7:40 23:51 17
18 Malette, Christina FR Concord 7:46 24:09 18
19 Nash, Lavinia JR Bedford 7:46 24:10 19
20 Corbi, Gianna SO Bedford 7:46 24:11 20
21 Zhang, Kelly FR Oyster River 7:47 24:13 21
22 Stasko, Ella JR Oyster River 7:47 24:13 22
23 Huh, Madeline SR Phillips Exeter 7:47 24:14 23
24 Goodney, Ella SO Hanover 7:47 24:14 24
25 Barker, Emily SR Plymouth Regional 7:50 24:23 25
26 Chen, Emma SO Phillips Exeter 7:50 24:23 26
27 Cotnoir, Gabrielle FR Bedford 7:51 24:24 27
28 Cannon, Sophia FR Coe-Brown 7:51 24:25 28
29 Leuven, Kendall JR Winnacunnet 7:52 24:27 29
30 Raduazo, Mishelena FR Bedford 7:52 24:28 30
31 Crotty, Tristen FR Phillips Exeter 7:53 24:30 31
32 Rainey, Briana SR Bedford 7:54 24:35  
33 Pyles, Emma SR Derryfield 7:55 24:38  
34 Holmes, Maya SR Hanover 7:56 24:41 32
35 Guerette, Abby JR Bedford 7:56 24:42  
36 Kozick, Livia SR Portsmouth 7:59 24:51 33
37 Allen, Ella JR Portsmouth 8:00 24:53 34
38 Hooper, Kendra SR Oyster River 8:01 24:57 35
39 Santiago, Sydney SO Bedford 8:02 24:58  
40 Russell, Roisin JR Bedford 8:02 24:58  
41 Frenkiewich, Kylin SR KEARSARGE 8:02 25:00 36
42 Fields, Sophia SO Phillips Exeter 8:04 25:06  
43 Gilbert, Cassie SR KEARSARGE 8:04 25:06 37
44 Jeong, Hannah JR Oyster River 8:04 25:06 38
45 Marcotte, Madelyn SR Kennett 8:04 25:07 39
46 Mooney, Lily SO Bedford 8:05 25:10  
47 Cleaver, Charlotte JR Coe-Brown 8:05 25:10 40
48 Moran, Laelea SR KEARSARGE 8:06 25:12 41
49 Jarell, Grace SR Kennett 8:06 25:13 42
50 Erickson, Ellie SR Concord 8:07 25:15 43
51 Foregger, Lassiter FR Phillips Exeter 8:08 25:17  
52 Doherty, Elyse SO Winnacunnet 8:08 25:18 44
53 Adams, Emily SO Winnacunnet 8:08 25:18 45
54 Fitzgerald, Kaley FR Concord 8:08 25:19 46
55 Dion, Hannah FR Oyster River 8:09 25:21 47
56 Murthi, Ella FR Bedford 8:09 25:21  
57 Hardy, Julia SO Derryfield 8:11 25:26  
58 Weddleton, Amanda JR Bedford 8:11 25:26  
59 Derby, Shannon JR Kennett 8:11 25:27 48
60 Ahern, Erin SR Phillips Exeter 8:12 25:30  
61 Thomas, Meredith JR Phillips Exeter 8:13 25:35  
62 Ulmer, McKenna FR Trinity 8:14 25:37  
63 Hassapes, Olivia FR Concord 8:15 25:39 49
64 Brochu, Colette SO Concord 8:15 25:39 50
65 Earle, Katie SO Concord 8:15 25:41  
66 Raymond, Rebecca FR Portsmouth 8:17 25:45 51
67 Shula, Alyssa FR Derryfield 8:19 25:53  
68 DeAnglis, Olivia FR Concord 8:22 26:00  
69 Normand, Shelby JR Manchester Central 8:22 26:01  
70 Raymond, Shannon FR Portsmouth 8:22 26:01 52
71 Kearney, Sabrina SO Phillips Exeter 8:22 26:02  
72 Beaton, Maddie SR Bedford 8:22 26:02  
73 Dockham, Kameryn JR Kennett 8:22 26:02 53
74 Boulanger, Kaleigh JR Oyster River 8:23 26:04  
75 Doperalski, Seven SO Concord 8:24 26:09  
76 Fu, Claire FR Phillips Exeter 8:26 26:14  
77 Wall, Riley JR Winnacunnet 8:28 26:19 54
78 Barton, Alys JR Phillips Exeter 8:31 26:28  
79 Taylor, Mara FR Kennett 8:31 26:31 55
80 Ogden, Alison SO Dover 8:31 26:31 56
81 Davidson, Lillian FR Oyster River 8:32 26:32  
82 Quinlan, Alexis SR Winnacunnet 8:33 26:36 57
83 Scribner, Olivia JR Kennett 8:34 26:38 58
84 Deziel, Johannah SO Oyster River 8:34 26:40  
85 Welsh, Julia SO Portsmouth 8:35 26:41 59
86 Johnstone, Vanessa JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:36 26:45 60
87 Dowd, Olivia FR Trinity 8:36 26:45  
88 Gibson, Lauren JR Bedford 8:37 26:49  
89 Decoste, Olivia JR Trinity 8:38 26:52  
90 Pierson, Sarah JR Winnacunnet 8:39 26:53 61
91 Garland, Sadie SR Oyster River 8:40 26:59  
92 Chavda, Anushka FR Coe-Brown 8:41 27:02 62
93 Jillson, Jaclin SO Sanborn Regional 8:42 27:04  
94 Desmaris, Abby SO Kennett 8:44 27:09 63
95 Botelho, Emma JR Sanborn Regional 8:44 27:10  
96 Capezzuto, Meg SR Winnacunnet 8:45 27:14 64
97 Thompson, Michaela SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:46 27:16 65
98 Munroe, Gwynnie SO Hanover 8:46 27:16 66
99 Kellog, Margaret SR KEARSARGE 8:46 27:17 67
100 Horan, Julia JR Hanover 8:50 27:27 68
101 Carr, Ruby SR Coe-Brown 8:50 27:28  
102 Saul, Abigail JR Dover 8:51 27:31 69
103 Hynes, Kathryn SO Windham 8:51 27:32 70
104 Siegert, Claire FR Coe-Brown 8:52 27:34  
105 Anderson, Abigail SR Dover 8:53 27:39 71
106 Martin, Catherine FR Con-Val 8:56 27:46  
107 Avilova, Marina FR Phillips Exeter 8:56 27:47  
108 Violette, Lauren FR Kennett 9:00 28:01  
109 Marunowski, Lydia SO Plymouth Regional 9:01 28:02 72
110 Parker, Tessa FR Windham 9:01 28:04 73
111 Graziano, Olivia JR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:02 28:06 74
112 Tucker, Rayna SR KEARSARGE 9:02 28:07 75
113 Haley, Megan FR Portsmouth 9:03 28:10 76
114 Stimpson, Sophie SR Kennett 9:04 28:11  
115 Beaule, Chloe-Anne SO Manchester Central 9:04 28:11  
116 Zhu, Hansi SO Phillips Exeter 9:04 28:13  
117 Stewart, Kaitlyn JR Winnacunnet 9:05 28:14  
118 Overholt, Hanna JR Winnacunnet 9:05 28:16  
119 Liu, Emily FR Oyster River 9:06 28:17  
120 Muessig, Hannah SO Oyster River 9:06 28:18  
121 Gelinas, Shyanne FR Milford 9:06 28:18  
122 Senior, Rebecca FR Windham 9:06 28:19 77
123 St. Laurent, Abigail FR Windham 9:07 28:20 78
124 Bilodeau, Addie SR Portsmouth 9:08 28:25  
125 Gross, Chloe SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:08 28:26 79
126 Staller, Christine FR Phillips Exeter 9:08 28:26  
127 Welsh, Charlie SR Portsmouth 9:09 28:27  
128 Munsey, Maria SR Concord 9:12 28:36  
129 Fairbairn, Erin JR Dover 9:13 28:39 80
130 Krason, Leah SO Con-Val 9:13 28:40  
131 Wheeler, Erin SR KEARSARGE 9:14 28:43 81
132 Vernon, Dominique JR Dover 9:14 28:44 82
133 Peskovitz, Sydney FR Dover 9:16 28:50 83
134 Dickson, Emily SR Spaulding 9:18 28:57 84
135 Wehrs, Josie JR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:19 28:58 85
136 Willcox, Norah FR Winnacunnet 9:20 29:01  
137 Ashegh, Abigail JR Windham 9:21 29:04 86
138 Sudduth, Ella JR Phillips Exeter 9:22 29:07  
139 Evans, Hayley SR Oyster River 9:22 29:07  
140 Allavena, Maya JR Spaulding 9:22 29:08 87
141 Corcoran, Erin JR Winnacunnet 9:23 29:10  
142 Hall, Lauren FR Hanover 9:23 29:11 88
143 Doe, Casie JR Windham 9:24 29:14 89
144 Lindsay, Sarah JR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:24 29:15 90
145 Lynn, Celia JR Kennett 9:25 29:16  
146 Miranda, Caleigh SR Winnacunnet 9:26 29:21  
147 Park, Abigail SO Plymouth Regional 9:27 29:24 91
148 O'Brien, Hannah SO Windham 9:28 29:28 92
149 Rummler, Sophie FR Winnacunnet 9:30 29:33  
150 Weaver, Kirya JR Hollis/Brookline 9:30 29:34  
151 Hovelle, Holly FR Dover 9:31 29:37 93
152 Gove, Maya SO Kennett 9:32 29:39  
153 Jackson, Ariana FR Oyster River 9:33 29:41  
154 Hudson, Maddie FR Spaulding 9:34 29:46 94
155 Parsons, Sierra JR Kennett 9:37 29:54  
156 Cochran, Julia SO Spaulding 9:37 29:56 95
157 Elliot, Fiona FR Concord 9:41 30:08  
158 Kendellen, Callie JR Winnacunnet 9:42 30:09  
159 Garland, Taylor SO Kennett 9:42 30:10  
160 Romps, Samantha SR Dover 9:43 30:13  
161 Jaggars, Kendall FR Portsmouth 9:44 30:17  
162 Davalos, Frances FR Trinity 9:45 30:20  
163 Dunstan, Alexandra SR Plymouth Regional 9:48 30:29 96
164 Otis, Lindsey FR Dover 9:50 30:35  
165 Francis, Liana FR Plymouth Regional 9:53 30:45 97
166 Burns, Rayya SO Concord 10:03 31:15  
167 Fetter, Shandi FR Hollis/Brookline 10:08 31:31  
168 Murphy, Sarah FR Derryfield 10:08 31:32  
169 Frangos, Lexie FR Oyster River 10:09 31:34  
170 Pinciaro, Sophie JR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:10 31:38 98
171 Fortier, Sophia SO Dover 10:11 31:39  
172 Bowden, Alexa FR Winnacunnet 10:11 31:39  
173 Phylides, Lexi SR KEARSARGE 10:23 32:18 99
174 Maciejewski, Courtney FR Portsmouth 10:28 32:32  
175 Ashegh, Audrey FR Windham 10:46 33:28  
176 Polychronis, Nicole JR Spaulding 10:46 33:29 100
177 Turban, Brianna FR Portsmouth 11:18 35:09  
178 Wilson, Emma SR Dover 11:28 35:41  
179 Wolfley, Merrick JR Plymouth Regional 11:35 36:00 101
Varsity Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:10 16:50 59 3 4 13 16 23 33 53
2 1:24:40 16:56 69 1 9 12 21 26 34 35
3 1:26:01 17:12 99 7 11 22 27 32 62  
4 1:26:27 17:17 113 5 19 20 28 41 44 48
5 1:28:12 17:38 167 10 18 29 40 70 89 94
6 1:28:30 17:42 186 14 17 38 51 66 87 98
7 1:30:07 18:01 229 31 42 46 54 56 59 63
8 1:30:16 18:03 247 8 36 58 72 73 105 119
9 1:31:39 18:19 295 39 50 57 69 80 82 97
10 1:31:53 18:22 297 37 47 61 68 84 88 134
11 1:31:28 18:17 305 2 45 67 77 114 118 127
12 1:32:08 18:25 324 6 55 81 90 92 99 102
13 1:34:33 18:54 403 64 71 74 91 103 122 149
14 1:34:27 18:53 413 15 83 85 109 121 142  
15 1:35:35 19:07 454 60 78 100 104 112 113 133
16 1:36:17 19:15 483 43 76 106 117 141 176 177
17 1:37:59 19:35 540 75 93 101 126 145 163 174
18 1:40:18 20:03 580 52 86 95 157 190 191  
19 1:38:44 19:44 584 65 116 129 136 138 146 156
20 1:39:16 19:51 587 30 111 139 152 155 173  
21 1:40:21 20:04 606 25 120 124 167 170 194  
22 1:39:44 19:56 609 49 125 135 147 153 168 171
23 1:41:47 20:21 648 24 110 144 184 186 189  
24 1:40:37 20:07 656 108 115 140 143 150 162 179
25 1:43:36 20:43 688 79 96 161 164 188    
26 1:43:18 20:39 713 107 130 132 169 175 178 197
27 1:44:44 20:56 767 128 137 158 159 185 196  
28 1:47:01 21:24 822 151 154 165 172 180 181 187
29 1:48:43 21:44 832 131 160 166 182 193 195  
30 1:52:31 22:30 844 123 148 183 192 198 199  
Varsity Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Coogan, William SR Phillips Exeter 5:14 16:17 1
2 Vaillancourt, Landen JR Mascenic Regional 5:15 16:21 2
3 Tkaczyk, Luke JR Coe-Brown 5:17 16:26 3
4 Cox, Aidan FR Coe-Brown 5:17 16:28 4
5 Bragg, Eben JR Concord 5:20 16:35 5
6 Khalil, Jared FR Sanborn Regional 5:21 16:38 6
7 Brennan, Luke SO Pinkerton 5:21 16:38 7
8 Rai, Rohan JR Windham 5:21 16:40 8
9 Oberai, Varun JR Phillips Exeter 5:25 16:51 9
10 Carrico, Myles SR Oyster River 5:25 16:53 10
11 Connelly, Stephen JR Pinkerton 5:25 16:53 11
12 Chen, Connor JR Phillips Exeter 5:25 16:53 12
13 Mackey, Wyatt JR Coe-Brown 5:27 16:58 13
14 Taylor, Jack SR Winnacunnet 5:28 17:01 14
15 Sheedy, Tyler SO Dover 5:28 17:01 15
16 Dubois, Dawson SR Coe-Brown 5:28 17:01 16
17 Taracena, Noah SR Winnacunnet 5:29 17:03 17
18 Fleischer, Owen JR Oyster River 5:30 17:08 18
19 Cook, David SR Concord 5:31 17:11 19
20 Devine, Ryan SR Concord 5:32 17:12 20
21 Kang, Jinwoo SR Phillips Exeter 5:32 17:12 21
22 Plaza, Zach SR Pinkerton 5:32 17:12 22
23 Mihelich, Logan JR Coe-Brown 5:33 17:17 23
24 Korthals, Caleb JR Milford 5:34 17:19 24
25 Mazejka, Jackson JR Salem 5:34 17:21 25
26 Mikofsky, Croix JR Phillips Exeter 5:36 17:27 26
27 Preble, Nolan SR Pinkerton 5:38 17:31 27
28 Ciesluk, Ryan JR Concord 5:38 17:33 28
29 Duisberg, Henry SR Oyster River 5:40 17:38 29
30 Desmaris, Christopher SR Kennett 5:41 17:42 30
31 Servin, Matthew FR Champlain Valley 5:43 17:47 31
32 Charles, Ethan SO Pinkerton 5:43 17:47 32
33 Hill, Patrick JR Coe-Brown 5:43 17:47 33
34 Luke, Andrew JR Phillips Exeter 5:44 17:49 34
35 Horrigan, Philip JR Phillips Exeter 5:44 17:49 35
36 Gonzalez, Trey JR Windham 5:44 17:51 36
37 Kim, Harrison SR Con-Val 5:44 17:52 37
38 Kermath, Alex SO Phillips Exeter 5:44 17:52  
39 Eaton, Devin SR Winnacunnet 5:45 17:53 38
40 Frost, Daniel JR Hanover 5:45 17:53 39
41 Labonte, Dillon SO Oyster River 5:45 17:55 40
42 Hilts, Sam SO Concord 5:46 17:56 41
43 Nye, Caleb JR Champlain Valley 5:46 17:58 42
44 Barrett, James SR Trinity 5:46 17:58 43
45 Hooper, Zachary SO Concord 5:47 17:59 44
46 Traffie, Connor SO Mascenic Regional 5:47 18:01 45
47 Soares, Parker SR Champlain Valley 5:47 18:01 46
48 Veverka, Danny JR Con-Val 5:48 18:02 47
49 Kearns, Brayden JR Concord 5:48 18:03 48
50 Davis, Cody SR Lebanon 5:48 18:03 49
51 Bonner, Matthew SR Hanover 5:48 18:04 50
52 Lambert, Matthew SR Winnacunnet 5:49 18:05 51
53 Garzia, Evan SR KEARSARGE 5:49 18:05 52
54 Hogne, Lars SO Coe-Brown 5:49 18:07 53
55 Heininger, Skyler JR Champlain Valley 5:50 18:09 54
56 Stocker, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 5:50 18:10 55
57 Ireland, Matthew JR Champlain Valley 5:51 18:12 56
58 Bandler, Daniel SR Hanover 5:51 18:13 57
59 Flenniken, Cole JR Windham 5:52 18:14 58
60 Buley, Andrew SO Champlain Valley 5:52 18:16 59
61 Murphy, John SO Concord 5:53 18:19  
62 Gangwer, Christopher SR Bedford 5:54 18:21 60
63 Kotula, August JR Con-Val 5:54 18:22 61
64 Letellier, Nate JR Pinkerton 5:55 18:26 62
65 Schaaf, Gavin JR Champlain Valley 5:56 18:27 63
66 Swainbank, Leo JR Portsmouth 5:56 18:27 64
67 Wasson, Joseph SR Kingswood 5:56 18:28 65
68 Walker, Ryan SR Winnacunnet 5:56 18:28 66
69 O'Sullivan, Martin SR Concord 5:57 18:31  
70 Allen, Zack SR Mascenic Regional 5:59 18:36 67
71 Beard, Tyler SO Con-Val 5:59 18:36 68
72 Levy, Mack FR Hanover 5:59 18:37 69
73 Sassaman, Trevor SR Oyster River 5:59 18:38 70
74 Montville, Ari SR Portsmouth 6:01 18:43 71
75 Wells, Isaac SR Coe-Brown 6:02 18:45  
76 Kuczynski, Jacob SR Windham 6:02 18:45 72
77 Carter, Logan FR Windham 6:02 18:46 73
78 Norris, Nick JR Portsmouth 6:02 18:47 74
79 Laborde, Luke FR Hollis/Brookline 6:02 18:47 75
80 Palmeter, Aidan FR Trinity 6:02 18:48 76
81 Somero, Jethro SO Mascenic Regional 6:03 18:49 77
82 Gamache, Zack JR Bedford 6:03 18:49 78
83 Mann, Riley JR Winnisquam 6:03 18:50 79
84 Aspinwall, Diego SR Hanover 6:04 18:52 80
85 Marsh, Ian SR Sanborn Regional 6:06 18:58 81
86 May, Spencer SO Hanover 6:06 18:58 82
87 Nelson-Marois, Zac SR Dover 6:06 18:59 83
88 McAuliffe, Benjamin SO Champlain Valley 6:06 19:00  
89 Deschenes, Haven JR Con-Val 6:07 19:01 84
90 DiMaria, Donovan JR Dover 6:07 19:03 85
91 Sullivan, Aaron SR KEARSARGE 6:08 19:04 86
92 Chea, Rathanak SR Winnacunnet 6:08 19:05 87
93 Dreher, Abe SO Con-Val 6:08 19:06 88
94 Hillier, Kai SO Champlain Valley 6:09 19:08  
95 Swiesz, Keane FR Oyster River 6:09 19:09 89
96 Cavallo, Noah SO Sanborn Regional 6:09 19:09 90
97 Yeaton, Zach JR Portsmouth 6:10 19:10 91
98 Sylvester, Carter JR Coe-Brown 6:10 19:10  
99 Bonet, Daymien SO Sanborn Regional 6:11 19:13 92
100 Moscatelli, Troy SO Hollis/Brookline 6:11 19:15 93
101 Hall, Noah SR Oyster River 6:12 19:17 94
102 Stowell, Edward SR KEARSARGE 6:12 19:18 95
103 Robert, Dylan JR Winnisquam 6:12 19:18 96
104 Holmes, Luke SO Hanover 6:12 19:19 97
105 Hagan, Henry FR Oyster River 6:12 19:19  
106 Merrick, Ben JR Winnacunnet 6:13 19:20 98
107 O'Connell, Gavin FR Sanborn Regional 6:13 19:21 99
108 Krasinski, Camden SR Bedford 6:14 19:23 100
109 Burgher, Ryan FR Hollis/Brookline 6:14 19:24 101
110 Pugh, Andrew SO Sanborn Regional 6:14 19:25 102
111 Crowell , Addison SR Portsmouth 6:15 19:26 103
112 Redmond, Garrett JR Bedford 6:15 19:26 104
113 Killian, Michael SO Windham 6:15 19:27 105
114 Dunn, Pat SR Trinity 6:16 19:29 106
115 Saltmarsh, Peyton SO Winnacunnet 6:16 19:30  
116 Hall, Chase FR Goffstown 6:16 19:31 107
117 Genkinger, Nick SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:17 19:32 108
118 Lawton, George SO Dover 6:17 19:32 109
119 Arseneau, Mason JR Milford 6:17 19:33 110
120 Biche, Ben FR Kennett 6:17 19:34 111
121 Lacroix, Adam SO Bedford 6:18 19:36 112
122 Tedford, Jake JR Sanborn Regional 6:19 19:39  
123 Mahoney, Kasey SO Bedford 6:19 19:40 113
124 Movsessian, Josh JR Mascenic Regional 6:20 19:41 114
125 Marsh, JJ JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:20 19:42 115
126 Arsenault, Casey FR Kingswood 6:20 19:43 116
127 Buck, Mica SR Trinity 6:21 19:44 117
128 O'Shea, Ryan FR Mascenic Regional 6:21 19:44 118
129 Rodgers, Clayton JR Winnacunnet 6:21 19:44  
130 Ramani, Hirsh SR Windham 6:21 19:46 119
131 Carrien, Zachary FR Salem 6:22 19:50 120
132 Jones, Zachary JR Oyster River 6:23 19:51  
133 Ciccotelli, Dominic JR Dover 6:23 19:52 121
134 Baum, Brady SR Portsmouth 6:24 19:54 122
135 Kulig, Michael SR Plymouth Regional 6:24 19:54 123
136 Caswell, Mark JR Salem 6:24 19:55 124
137 Kennelly, Carlos FR Lebanon 6:26 20:02 125
138 Finnegan, Ayden FR Hollis/Brookline 6:27 20:03 126
139 Traffie, Drew FR Mascenic Regional 6:27 20:04 127
140 Dufault, Cameron SR Pelham 6:27 20:05 128
141 Sheahan, Oleg JR Kingswood 6:28 20:06 129
142 Hagner, Caleb SO Goffstown 6:28 20:06 130
143 Collopy, Jason SO Spaulding 6:28 20:07 131
144 Gendron, Daniel SO Goffstown 6:28 20:07 132
145 Bator, Jasper SR Bedford 6:28 20:08 133
146 Drummond, Nicholas SR Con-Val 6:29 20:10 134
147 Eshbaugh, Ethan SO Lebanon 6:30 20:13 135
148 Paraskos, Joshua SO Kingswood 6:30 20:13 136
149 Kenney, Brandon FR Pelham 6:30 20:14 137
150 Arinello, Louis SO Kingswood 6:30 20:14 138
151 Klementovich, Ben SR Kennett 6:31 20:16 139
152 Smith, Ben JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:31 20:17 140
153 Carroll, Brady SO Windham 6:31 20:18  
154 Hall, Sam JR Trinity 6:31 20:18 141
155 Pelletier, Zach SO Dover 6:31 20:18 142
156 O'Connor, Dillon JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:32 20:19 143
157 Fortunato, Caeleb JR Milford 6:32 20:21 144
158 Sartell, Nathaniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:35 20:30 145
159 Driscoll, Dylan SR Bedford 6:36 20:31  
160 Huckman, Tim SO Kingswood 6:36 20:31 146
161 Brown , Nathaniel SR Lebanon 6:37 20:36 147
162 Coulter, Toren JR Bedford 6:38 20:38  
163 Wolfley, Achius JR Plymouth Regional 6:38 20:38 148
164 Foster, Noah SO Portsmouth 6:40 20:46 149
165 Hyatt, Peter SO St. Thomas Aquinas 6:41 20:47 150
166 Turner, Gabe JR Mascenic Regional 6:41 20:48  
167 Testerman, David SO Pembroke 6:41 20:49 151
168 Smith, Tristen SO Kennett 6:42 20:50 152
169 Forman, Will SR Lebanon 6:42 20:50 153
170 Viles, Jamini SO Con-Val 6:42 20:50  
171 Dugas, Ben FR Pembroke 6:42 20:51 154
172 Violette, Logan JR Kennett 6:43 20:54 155
173 Stenard, Mark JR Kingswood 6:44 20:56 156
174 Berns, Matt FR Kearsarge 6:44 20:57 157
175 White, Elijah SO Con-Val 6:44 20:58  
176 Bellahrossi, Ryan JR Pelham 6:46 21:02 158
177 Pawlowicz, Kenny JR Pelham 6:46 21:04 159
178 Darcy, Luke SR WINDHAM 6:46 21:04  
179 Burrell, Owen JR Spaulding 6:48 21:08 160
180 Damato, Joey SO Winnisquam 6:50 21:15 161
181 Stailey, Ryan FR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:50 21:17 162
182 Thuet, Michael SR Portsmouth 6:52 21:23  
183 LaBorde, Jake SO Hollis/Brookline 6:53 21:26 163
184 Richard, Jack SR Winnisquam 6:54 21:29 164
185 Tremblay, Shawn SR Pembroke 6:55 21:31 165
186 Cormier, Colby JR Spaulding 6:56 21:35 166
187 Obrien, Noah SR Salem 6:57 21:36 167
188 Urnezis, Griffin FR Lebanon 6:57 21:36 168
189 Brigham, Gabriel SO Goffstown 6:57 21:38 169
190 McGrail, David FR Salem 6:58 21:39 170
191 Shipman, Sam SO Lebanon 6:58 21:40 171
192 Goyette, Hayden JR Pembroke 6:59 21:44 172
193 Hunt, Gavin JR Kennett 7:01 21:51 173
194 Cheyne, Brady SO Hollis/Brookline 7:02 21:52 174
195 Gendron, Kris JR Goffstown 7:03 21:56 175
196 Nardone, Matt FR Trinity 7:04 21:59 176
197 El-Azem, Hunter SO Trinity 7:04 22:00 177
198 Dalton, Nicholas JR Goffstown 7:05 22:03 178
199 Reidy, Patrick JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:06 22:04 179
200 Chiavaras, Alex JR Pembroke 7:06 22:06 180
201 Berkeley, Isaiah FR Pembroke 7:06 22:06 181
202 Rogers, Matthew JR Trinity 7:07 22:07  
203 Stanley, Ben SR Spaulding 7:07 22:10 182
204 DeRuvo, Samson SR Plymouth Regional 7:08 22:13 183
205 Robie, Aidan SO Milford 7:09 22:15 184
206 Lamontagne, Nicholas FR Lebanon 7:09 22:15  
207 Afzal, Taha SR Pelham 7:10 22:19 185
208 Stanley, Jeremy JR Milford 7:10 22:19 186
209 Gamache, Oscar JR Pembroke 7:12 22:23 187
210 Maloney, Nate JR Hollis/Brookline 7:12 22:24  
211 Schultz, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:13 22:26  
212 Smith, Jacob JR Lebanon 7:16 22:37  
213 Newbury, Cannon JR Kingswood 7:17 22:41  
214 McLaughlin, Matthew FR Hollis/Brookline 7:18 22:42  
215 Dunn, Brennan SR Winnisquam 7:18 22:44 188
216 Arseneault, James SO Milford 7:21 22:52 189
217 Anthony, Sean SR KEARSARGE 7:22 22:54 190
218 Finneron, Matthew JR Kingswood 7:23 22:57  
219 Pauling, Evan SR KEARSARGE 7:26 23:08 191
220 McLeod, Hunter JR Plymouth Regional 7:34 23:32 192
221 Dias, Jack SR Spaulding 7:37 23:43 193
222 Grimes, Jacob FR Salem 7:40 23:51 194
223 Martel, Owen SO Spaulding 7:45 24:08 195
224 Miller, Tyler SO Pelham 7:56 24:41 196
225 Hansen, Ethan FR Goffstown 7:59 24:49 197
226 Dimick, Kyle SR Plymouth Regional 8:26 26:14 198
227 Smith, Samuel SR Plymouth Regional 8:30 26:25 199
MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:04:02 12:48 73 1 12 15 16 29 35 54
2 1:06:15 13:15 97 7 13 18 28 31 37 47
3 1:05:13 13:02 99 4 6 10 39 40 43 55
4 1:06:41 13:20 104 8 14 20 30 32 33 42
5 1:07:38 13:31 126 3 5 26 34 58 59 64
6 1:09:00 13:48 139 11 23 24 36 45 48 49
7 CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 1:11:04 14:12 154 9 17 22 50 56 63 70
8 1:10:37 14:07 167 19 25 38 41 44 57 68
9 1:14:06 14:49 191 2 21 51 52 65 67 69
10 1:18:08 15:37 247 27 46 53 60 61 62 66
MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Khalil, Tyson 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 5:26 10:52 1
2 Teeter, Jonas 8 Barrington Middle School 5:38 11:17 2
3 Raymond, Chris 8 Strafford School 5:48 11:37 3
4 Harwood, Cole 7 Oyster River Middle School 5:52 11:45 4
5 Lano, Jaime 8 Strafford School 5:58 11:56 5
6 Eddy, Michael 8 Oyster River Middle School 6:02 12:04 6
7 Lucas, Logan 7 Boynton Middle School 6:05 12:10 7
8 Covert, Charlie 8 Dover MS 6:13 12:27 8
9 Berkerly, Evan SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:19 12:39 9
10 Nield, Kai 7 Oyster River Middle School 6:20 12:40 10
11 Lemay, Max 8 Deerfield Community School 6:25 12:50 11
12 Lemay, Kaden 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:26 12:53 12
13 Vaillancourt, Payton 8 Boynton Middle School 6:27 12:55 13
14 Covert, Pearce 7 Dover MS 6:28 12:57 14
15 Schremef, Hunter 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:35 13:10 15
16 Pitre, Jake 7 Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:37 13:15 16
17 Saturley, Caleb SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:38 13:17 17
18 Crawford, Jacob 7 Boynton Middle School 6:42 13:25 18
19 Mori, Dante 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 6:44 13:29 19
20 Gorman, Michael 5 Dover MS 6:45 13:30 20
21 Brower, James 7 Barrington Middle School 6:46 13:32 21
22 Davis, Taylor SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:46 13:32 22
23 Hellings, Devin 5 Deerfield Community School 6:50 13:40 23
24 Purinton, Quinn 5 Deerfield Community School 6:50 13:41 24
25 Bowers, Isaac 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 6:52 13:45 25
26 Bean, Gilbert 7 Strafford School 6:52 13:45 26
27 Jamison, Ryan 6 Hampton Academy 6:55 13:51 27
28 Buttrick, Dylan 7 Boynton Middle School 6:56 13:52 28
29 Frizzel, Chase 7 Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:56 13:52 29
30 Fiorenza, Ethan 8 Dover MS 6:56 13:53 30
31 Callahan, Dylan 6 Boynton Middle School 6:56 13:53 31
32 Nomula, Advay 8 Dover MS 6:57 13:54 32
33 Sprague, Connor 5 Dover MS 6:57 13:55 33
34 Woroniak, Adam 7 Strafford School 7:00 14:01 34
35 McKeen, Shane 7 Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:01 14:02 35
36 Prephat, Coleman 6 Deerfield Community School 7:04 14:08 36
37 Teague, Ryan 6 Boynton Middle School 7:05 14:10 37
38 Reynolds, Mychal 7 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:10 14:20 38
39 Banafato, Brendan 5 Oyster River Middle School 7:10 14:21 39
40 Sullivan, Luke 7 Oyster River Middle School 7:11 14:23 40
41 Sahs, Will 7 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:13 14:26 41
42 Lucey, Tynan 8 Dover MS 7:13 14:26 42
43 Bairstow, Jackson 8 Dover MS 7:15 14:31  
44 Cox, Grayson 5 Oyster River Middle School 7:17 14:35 43
45 Fitzgerald, Declan 5 Dover MS 7:17 14:35  
46 Mandella, Landon 7 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:18 14:37 44
47 Subirana, Lucas 5 Dover MS 7:20 14:40  
48 Gross, Timothy 8 Deerfield Community School 7:20 14:41 45
49 Fazekas , Ty 7 Spaulding 7:23 14:46  
50 Chapman, Mason 7 Spaulding 7:25 14:50  
51 Martin-Biggs, Andrew 7 Hampton Academy 7:25 14:51 46
52 Gray, Porter 6 Dover MS 7:29 14:59  
53 Carter, Logan 6 Dover MS 7:32 15:05  
54 Koukkari, Colin 5 Boynton Middle School 7:34 15:08 47
55 Vaillancourt, Logan 5 Boynton Middle School 7:34 15:08  
56 Hendrickson, Jaeger 7 Kingswood Regional 7:35 15:11  
57 Koukkari, Michael 5 Boynton Middle School 7:37 15:14  
58 Gray, Jaxon 5 Deerfield Community School 7:40 15:21 48
59 Coffey, Nicholas 8 Dover MS 7:40 15:21  
60 Moecklin, Marius 7 Heronfield Academy 7:43 15:26  
61 Doperalski, Lucky 8 Deerfield Community School 7:43 15:27 49
62 Anderson, Soren 7 Dover MS 7:44 15:28  
63 Younsi, Faris 6 Dover MS 7:44 15:29  
64 Fish, Major SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:44 15:29 50
65 Carpenter, Mack 7 Kingswood Regional 7:47 15:34  
66 Goodell, Harrison 8 Dover MS 7:49 15:39  
67 Klarov, Peter 5 Barrington Middle School 7:53 15:47 51
68 Lund, Christian 5 Barrington Middle School 7:54 15:49 52
69 Maroni, Nicholas 8 Dover MS 7:56 15:52  
70 Roy, Andrew 7 Hampton Academy 8:01 16:02 53
71 Finn, Sean 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:01 16:03 54
72 O'Brien, Mac 6 Heronfield Academy 8:02 16:04  
73 Kimball, Nakota 7 Dover MS 8:03 16:06  
74 Dillon, Gabe 7 Oyster River Middle School 8:03 16:06 55
75 White, Thomas SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:03 16:07 56
76 Hodgdon, Landon 5 Dover MS 8:05 16:10  
77 Bain, Nate 6 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:08 16:16 57
78 Lowe, Noah 7 Strafford School 8:09 16:19 58
79 Taylor, Colby 5 Strafford School 8:10 16:20 59
80 Maidrand, Zach 7 Dover MS 8:10 16:21  
81 Berg, Noah 8 Dover MS 8:10 16:21  
82 Crotty, Connor 7 Deerfield Community School 8:12 16:25  
83 Maheu, Trevor 7 Kingswood Regional 8:13 16:27  
84 Borne, Miles 7 Heronfield Academy 8:14 16:29  
85 Rafferty, Caleb 6 Spaulding 8:17 16:34  
86 Zou, Aaron 6 Hampton Academy 8:20 16:40 60
87 Harkins, Billy 6 Hampton Academy 8:22 16:44 61
88 Ronner-Bland, Max 8 Hampton Academy 8:22 16:44 62
89 Uber, Dustyn 7 Deerfield Community School 8:22 16:45  
90 Vigue, Matthew SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:24 16:49 63
91 Lambert, Logan 6 Boynton Middle School 8:28 16:57  
92 Sawyer, Theo 6 Dover MS 8:38 17:17  
93 Wiechart, Richard 8 Oyster River Middle School 8:40 17:21  
94 Cirillo, Daniel 6 Northwood School 8:42 17:25  
95 Hardy, Grant 7 Strafford School 8:48 17:37 64
96 Turner, Malachi 6 Barrington Middle School 8:50 17:41 65
97 DeRoy, Landon 8 Dover MS 8:53 17:46  
98 Collins, Rorik 5 Strafford School 8:54 17:49  
99 Whitehouse, Kelson 7 Boynton Middle School 8:55 17:50  
100 Brown, Carlin 7 Hampton Academy 8:56 17:52 66
101 Hamer, Matt 5 Barrington Middle School 8:57 17:54 67
102 Newton, Ben 6 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:58 17:56 68
103 Walsh, Conner 7 Barrington Middle School 8:59 17:58 69
104 Gray, Maddox 6 Dover MS 9:04 18:09  
105 White, Kobe 8 Dover MS 9:05 18:11  
106 Hedderig, Cooper 6 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 9:07 18:14  
107 Grodin, Jon 6 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 9:07 18:15  
108 Sawler, Forrest 5 Deerfield Community School 9:34 19:08  
109 Short, Zach 5 Dover MS 9:37 19:15  
110 Watson, Calean 6 Barrington Middle School 9:38 19:17  
111 Brower, Derek 5 Barrington Middle School 9:44 19:28  
112 Oles, Matt 5 Barrington Middle School 10:01 20:02  
113 Cote, Harrison 6 Hampton Academy 10:13 20:27  
115 Main, Henry 7 Boynton Middle School 10:14 20:29  
116 Towle, Ethan 5 Dover MS 10:22 20:44  
117 Gorman, Samuel 6 Dover MS 10:26 20:53  
118 Jenson, Colin SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 10:48 21:36 70
119 Dalrymple, Troy 5 Dover MS 11:13 22:26  
120 Tucker, Xavier 7 Spaulding 11:21 22:42  
121 Castaneda, Alex 7 Dover MS 11:28 22:56  
122 Medina, Silas 5 Barrington Middle School 11:44 23:28  
123 Mitchell, Jack 6 Dover MS 12:14 24:29  
124 Lee, Chris 5 Northwood School 12:42 25:25  
125 Loukola, Dean 6 Northwood School 12:47 25:35