Winnebago Season Opener Date: 09-10-19   Venue: Winnebago - Winnebago, IL
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3200 Yard Run CC Girls 3200 Meter Run CC
Boys 2000 Meter Run CC Girls 2000 Meter Run CC
Boys 3200 Yard Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:00:21 12:04 42 4 5 6 11 16 19 31
2 1:02:57 12:35 82 3 7 21 25 26    
3 1:04:50 12:58 102 8 15 17 22 40 41 46
4 1:05:17 13:03 116 2 14 28 34 38 42 48
5 1:06:11 13:14 119 12 13 18 37 39 44 50
6 1:06:06 13:13 122 1 10 30 32 49 51 52
7 1:07:07 13:25 136 9 27 29 35 36    
8 1:08:10 13:38 143 20 23 24 33 43 45 47
Boys 3200 Yard Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Nevills, Briar SR West Carroll .3 10:51.7 1
2 Wade, Ryan SR Genoa-Kingston .3 11:12.1 2
3 Reifsteck, Stephen SR Eastland .3 11:14.3 3
4 Hutchinson, Andrew SR North Boone .3 11:33.4 4
5 Yunk, Connor SR North Boone .3 11:39.6 5
6 Meyers, Tanner SR North Boone .3 11:56.3 6
7 Day, Jayden SR Eastland .3 11:56.8 7
8 Lyons, Davy SR Winnebago .3 11:57.1 8
9 Vincent, Connor JR Stockton .3 12:09.5 9
10 Reiland, Luke SR West Carroll .3 12:14.6 10
11 Marchetti, Nicholas SR North Boone .3 12:23.3 11
12 Folk, Evan SO Pecatonica-Durand .3 12:29.9 12
13 Suarez, Antonio SR Pecatonica-Durand .3 12:30.2 13
14 Gates, Will SR Genoa-Kingston .3 12:30.6 14
15 Kast, Logan SR Winnebago .3 12:39.4 15
16 Dawley, Trevor SR North Boone .3 12:48.9 16
17 Dierks, Tony SR Winnebago .3 12:50.0 17
18 Folk, Aaron SR Pecatonica-Durand .3 12:51.4 18
19 Toledo, Sammy SO North Boone .3 12:52.0 19
20 Stamberger, Andrew JR Mendota .3 12:57.4 20
21 Dertz, Ethan JR Eastland .3 12:57.8 21
22 Doyle, Brady SR Winnebago .3 13:07.0 22
23 Stamberger, Trent SR Mendota .3 13:15.9 23
24 Connelly, Ty SR Mendota .3 13:19.3 24
25 Hamblen, Christian SR Eastland .3 13:24.3 25
26 Groezinger, Hudson SO Eastland .3 13:24.8 26
27 ERNST, MATHEW SO Stockton .3 13:26.9 27
28 Leahy, Tyler SR Genoa-Kingston .3 13:31.5 28
29 Phillips, Keagan SR Stockton .3 13:36.1 29
30 Fairless, Chris JR West Carroll .3 13:37.3 30
31 Brown, Hayden SR North Boone .3 13:42.3 31
32 Legel, Pippin SR West Carroll .3 13:45.5 32
33 lawrence, sam SR Mendota .3 13:47.3 33
34 Dunn, Mason SR North Boone .3 13:51.6  
35 Dvorak, Ian SR Genoa-Kingston .3 13:52.7 34
36 Schubert, Kayden JR Stockton .3 13:54.5 35
37 LUKE, PARKER SO Stockton .3 14:00.3 36
38 Biesemeir, Jesse JR Pecatonica-Durand .3 14:06.6 37
39 Youman, Nate Stillman Valley .3 14:10.4  
40 Slavenas, Mikhail SR Genoa-Kingston .3 14:10.7 38
41 Bardell, Joshua SR Pecatonica-Durand .3 14:13.9 39
42 Marshall, Andrew SR Winnebago .3 14:17.0 40
43 Schaller, Brady SO Winnebago .3 14:33.7 41
44 Neumann, Andrew SR Genoa-Kingston .3 14:46.5 42
45 hermosillo, alex JR Mendota .3 14:51.3 43
46 Alongi, Joey SR Pecatonica-Durand .3 14:55.7 44
47 Guzman, Hilario SO North Boone .3 14:56.5  
48 fouke, nevin SO Mendota .3 14:57.1 45
49 Jones, Frederick SO North Boone .3 15:01.6  
50 Lyons, Nate SO Winnebago .3 15:09.2 46
51 indigo, liam SO Mendota .3 15:11.3 47
52 Ginger, Gabe JR Winnebago .3 15:17.2  
53 Brening, Nathan SO Genoa-Kingston .3 15:21.1 48
54 Daniel, Isley SR North Boone .3 15:23.0  
55 Brown, Owen JR Genoa-Kingston .3 15:23.8  
56 Cavanagh, Brennon SR West Carroll .3 15:37.7 49
57 Siebert, Hunter SR Mendota .3 15:53.8  
58 Ruiz, Ivan JR Pecatonica-Durand .3 15:59.4 50
59 Aitenhead, Kade SO North Boone .4 16:18.7  
60 Lambert, Jackson SR West Carroll .4 16:31.6 51
61 Neblock, Zach SO Genoa-Kingston .4 17:04.8  
62 Berndt, Will SO Genoa-Kingston .4 17:16.0  
63 Mammoser, Brian SO Genoa-Kingston .4 19:39.5  
64 Wolfe, Cooper SO West Carroll .5 22:32.0 52
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:03:34 12:42 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 1:14:48 14:57 67 8 10 13 17 19 21 24
3 1:21:43 16:20 96 9 14 15 26 32 34 39
4 1:21:34 16:18 104 12 20 22 23 27 35  
5 1:23:54 16:46 115 11 16 28 29 31 36  
6 1:32:31 18:30 143 18 25 30 33 37 38  
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Erb, Grace SO Winnebago 6:15.0 12:25.8 1
2 Roggensack, Marissa SO Winnebago 6:19.3 12:34.4 2
3 Erb, Katie JR Winnebago 6:22.5 12:40.6 3
4 Rittmeyer, Renee JR Winnebago 6:30.5 12:56.6 4
5 Woolery, Kaylee SO Winnebago 6:30.7 12:56.9 5
6 Martino, Natalia SR Winnebago 6:33.7 13:03.0 6
7 Martino, Sophia JR Winnebago 6:50.6 13:36.6 7
8 Insko, Aurora SR Winnebago 6:50.8 13:36.9  
9 Brown, Miyah JR Winnebago 6:52.0 13:39.4  
10 Overstreet, Joely SR Genoa-Kingston 6:53.6 13:42.4 8
11 Sisler, Jaidyn SR West Carroll 7:05.6 14:06.4 9
12 Jerbi, Kaitlyn JR Genoa-Kingston 7:06.3 14:07.8 10
13 Wilhelms, Delaney SO Eastland 7:19.1 14:33.3 11
14 Brudi, Haley SR Stockton 7:23.9 14:42.7  
15 Binicewicz, Ari SR Winnebago 7:30.1 14:55.1  
16 Sargent, Flynne SR Winnebago 7:32.4 14:59.6  
17 Meiners, Angela JR Pecatonica-Durand 7:36.0 15:06.8 12
18 Bertram, Maddie SR Winnebago 7:36.1 15:07.1  
19 Northrup, Violet SO Genoa-Kingston 7:37.3 15:09.4 13
20 Ward, Taylor SR Winnebago 7:38.0 15:10.8  
21 Burns, Abby SR West Carroll 7:41.9 15:18.5 14
22 Shelly, Olivia SO West Carroll 7:44.1 15:22.9 15
23 salinas, aliza JR Mendota 7:44.8 15:24.3  
24 dooley, jamie SO Mendota 7:46.6 15:28.0  
25 Refsteck, Natalie JR Eastland 7:49.4 15:33.5 16
26 Pugh, Brook SR Genoa-Kingston 7:51.1 15:37.0 17
27 Thurow, Emma Stillman Valley 7:54.6 15:43.8  
28 Schrank, Campbell SO Winnebago 8:02.7 16:00.0  
29 Ford, Kaylee SR North Boone 8:04.1 16:02.7 18
30 Longanecker, Sydney SO Winnebago 8:05.2 16:04.9  
31 Logsdon, Ellie SO Genoa-Kingston 8:08.8 16:12.0 19
32 Dulaney, Annah SR Pecatonica-Durand 8:11.0 16:16.5 20
33 Zweifel, Jessica SO Genoa-Kingston 8:11.5 16:17.5 21
34 Crome, katherine SO Stockton 8:14.8 16:24.0  
35 Koehler, Alayna SR Pecatonica-Durand 8:16.9 16:28.2 22
36 Broshous, Taylor SR Stockton 8:20.0 16:34.3  
37 Meiners, Kristina JR Pecatonica-Durand 8:21.6 16:37.5 23
38 Drendel, Deloris SR Genoa-Kingston 8:24.3 16:42.9 24
39 Glendenning, Anna Stillman Valley 8:26.7 16:47.6  
40 Davies, Brenna SR North Boone 8:29.3 16:52.9 25
41 Bauch, Hannah SR West Carroll 8:33.3 17:00.9 26
42 Gocken, Emma SR Pecatonica-Durand 8:36.0 17:06.2 27
43 Burkholder, Ella JR Eastland 8:36.7 17:07.6 28
44 Gallagher, Chloe SR Genoa-Kingston 8:37.4 17:08.9  
45 Galick, Grace SR Genoa-Kingston 8:52.3 17:38.5  
46 Knebel, Mia SO Eastland 8:53.2 17:40.4 29
47 Nabukeera, Isabel JR Winnebago 8:59.5 17:53.0  
48 Berenguer, Maria SR Winnebago 9:00.3 17:54.5  
49 Sester, Isabelle SO Genoa-Kingston 9:12.6 18:19.0  
50 Pellent, Maddie SR North Boone 9:20.1 18:34.0 30
51 Misiewicz, Mallory SO Eastland 9:33.0 18:59.5 31
52 Szarkowicz, Ania Stillman Valley 9:48.6 19:30.6  
53 Serna, Citlali SO Genoa-Kingston 9:52.6 19:38.4  
54 Slavenas, Katrina SO Genoa-Kingston 9:59.3 19:51.8  
55 Davis, Deni SR West Carroll 10:00.8 19:54.8 32
56 Yarc, Kenzie SR North Boone 10:03.3 19:59.9 33
57 Zach, Geneva JR West Carroll 10:06.4 20:06.0 34
58 Gipson, Brianna Stillman Valley 10:10.7 20:14.6  
59 McGuiniess, Alish SR Pecatonica-Durand 10:21.2 20:35.4 35
60 Misiewicz, Macy SR Eastland 10:26.1 20:45.2 36
61 O'Hara, Delaney SR North Boone 10:34.5 21:01.9 37
62 Hernandez, Angelica SO North Boone 10:59.0 21:50.6 38
63 Hartman, Celia SR West Carroll 11:13.0 22:18.3 39
64 Artman, Piper SR Mendota 11:41.7 23:15.5  
65 Shaver, Kelly SO Genoa-Kingston 12:11.2 24:14.1  
Girls 2000 Meter Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 44:14 8:50 57 1 8 10 15 23 25 34
2 Stephan Mack 45:17 9:03 71 3 7 19 20 22 24 36
3 45:55 9:11 85 6 11 13 27 28 31 32
4 47:00 9:24 103 5 9 17 35 37 40 41
5 50:25 10:05 115 2 12 14 42 45    
6 48:18 9:39 124 18 21 26 29 30 33 38
7 52:05 10:25 146 4 16 39 43 44    
Girls 2000 Meter Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Groharing, Madi FR Byron Middle School 6:21.4 7:54.0 1
2 Dannhorn, Ella 8 DLR Eagles 6:32.0 8:07.3 2
3 Johnston, Jordan Stephan Mack 6:37.7 8:14.3 3
4 Warner, Leah FR Stockton MS 6:40.8 8:18.1 4
5 Speece, Sarah FR Winnebago Middle School 6:44.6 8:23.0 5
6 Simpson, Kylie 7 Roscoe Middle School 6:50.6 8:30.4 6
7 Trout, Isabella Stephan Mack 6:53.2 8:33.5 7
8 Groharing, Macy 7 Byron Middle School 7:01.5 8:43.9 8
9 Dampman, Ella 8 Eastland Junior High 7:03.3 8:46.2  
10 Miley, Avery 8 Winnebago Middle School 7:04.8 8:48.0 9
11 Hildreth, Clair FR Byron Middle School 7:06.1 8:49.6 10
12 Harris, Natalie 7 Roscoe Middle School 7:12.0 8:57.0 11
13 Hodson, Gwen 8 DLR Eagles 7:12.6 8:57.7 12
14 Borges, Keila 8 Roscoe Middle School 7:15.0 9:00.7 13
15 Hatch, Abigail 8 DLR Eagles 7:15.3 9:01.1 14
16 Mullen, Lily FR Eastland Junior High 7:16.4 9:02.4  
17 Turner, Haley FR Byron Middle School 7:25.1 9:13.3 15
18 Vincent, Cami FR Stockton MS 7:25.4 9:13.6 16
19 Lee, Hannah FR Winnebago Middle School 7:29.4 9:18.5 17
20 Camaro, Azura FR Genoa-Kingston Middle School 7:34.3 9:24.6 18
21 Tubbs, Kayla Stephan Mack 7:36.3 9:27.2 19
22 Geary, Skylar Stephan Mack 7:39.1 9:30.6 20
23 Schmidt, Kelsey FR Genoa-Kingston Middle School 7:39.9 9:31.7 21
24 Grasley, Isabella Stephan Mack 7:40.2 9:32.1 22
25 Schilling, Neve 8 Byron Middle School 7:41.6 9:33.8 23
26 Plourde, Sophia Stephan Mack 7:42.2 9:34.5 24
27 Gamling, Kendall 7 Byron Middle School 7:43.2 9:35.8 25
28 Hartzell, Emma FR Genoa-Kingston Middle School 7:43.7 9:36.4 26
29 Oberheim, Sophie 7 Roscoe Middle School 7:44.8 9:37.8 27
30 Kampmeier, Madeline 8 West Carroll 7:48.1 9:41.9  
31 Kastner, Emily FR Roscoe Middle School 7:54.3 9:49.5 28
32 Poegel, Allison 8 Genoa-Kingston Middle School 7:56.2 9:51.9 29
33 Ellis, Rowan 8 Genoa-Kingston Middle School 7:58.1 9:54.3 30
34 Salinas, Sara FR Roscoe Middle School 8:00.5 9:57.2 31
35 Lefavour, Eleanor 8 Roscoe Middle School 8:01.2 9:58.1 32
36 Peters, Annabelle 7 Genoa-Kingston Middle School 8:02.0 9:59.2 33
37 Rowan, Annabelle 7 Roscoe Middle School 8:04.1 10:01.8  
38 Jones, Brooke FR Roscoe Middle School 8:05.6 10:03.5  
39 Hanes, Ella 8 Byron Middle School 8:07.1 10:05.5 34
40 Enke, Emily 8 Roscoe Middle School 8:08.3 10:06.9  
41 Roggensack, Hannah 7 Winnebago Middle School 8:09.6 10:08.5 35
42 Jobst, Lillian Stephan Mack 8:15.4 10:15.8 36
43 Viney, Teagan FR Eastland Junior High 8:18.8 10:20.0  
44 Woolery, Emma 8 Winnebago Middle School 8:20.9 10:22.6 37
45 Giese, Madilyn Stephan Mack 8:24.7 10:27.3  
46 Smith, Yves FR Roscoe Middle School 8:25.1 10:27.9  
47 Palzkill, Jaden 8 Byron Middle School 8:25.5 10:28.4  
48 Sommer, Abbey 8 Roscoe Middle School 8:28.6 10:32.1  
49 Bonavolonta, Kaya 7 Genoa-Kingston Middle School 8:29.8 10:33.7 38
50 Noller, Evelyn 6 Stockton MS 8:32.8 10:37.4 39
51 Mears, Brooklyn FR Roscoe Middle School 8:33.8 10:38.6  
52 Fellows, Abigail 8 Genoa-Kingston Middle School 8:37.1 10:42.7  
53 Fredrickson, Kathryn 7 Genoa-Kingston Middle School 8:43.3 10:50.5  
54 Creadon, Regan 7 Genoa-Kingston Middle School 8:43.9 10:51.3  
55 Ilankovan, Inya Stephan Mack 8:46.4 10:54.3  
56 Clarebout, Brooke 7 Winnebago Middle School 8:47.3 10:55.5 40
57 Maher, Charlotte FR Winnebago Middle School 8:54.5 11:04.3 41
58 Squires, Brittany 8 Byron Middle School 8:58.9 11:09.8  
59 Johnson, Ella Stephan Mack 9:05.1 11:17.6  
60 Irving, Kaylin FR Roscoe Middle School 9:08.9 11:22.3  
61 Legel, Elise 8 West Carroll 9:12.3 11:26.5  
62 Frederick, Grace 7 Genoa-Kingston Middle School 9:23.3 11:40.2  
63 Davis, Valeria 8 DLR Eagles 9:31.0 11:49.8 42
64 Arand, Arianna 6 Stockton MS 9:33.7 11:53.1 43
65 Bennefield, Miley 7 Genoa-Kingston Middle School 9:34.7 11:54.4  
66 Kilmer, Natalie 8 Byron Middle School 9:38.7 11:59.3  
67 Larson, Quinn SR Stockton MS 9:42.0 12:03.4 44
68 Ludwig, Abbie 7 DLR Eagles 10:03.1 12:29.6 45
69 Scharre, mACKENZIE Stephan Mack 10:08.3 12:36.1  
70 Pearson, Bryannah 7 Genoa-Kingston Middle School 10:08.6 12:36.5  
71 Salinas, Gabriela 7 Roscoe Middle School 10:12.5 12:41.3  
72 Scullion, Heather 7 Byron Middle School 10:37.6 13:12.5  
73 Ogden, Kaitlyn 7 Roscoe Middle School 10:57.2 13:36.9  
74 Plessner, Jordan 7 Roscoe Middle School 10:58.7 13:38.8  
75 Joyner, Braylee Stephan Mack 11:54.8 14:48.4  
Boys 2000 Meter Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 37:04 7:24 19 1 2 4 5 7 17 18
2 Stephan Mack 39:41 7:56 62 9 10 11 13 19 20 23
3 41:17 8:15 84 3 6 12 31 32 33 36
4 42:36 8:31 115 15 16 27 28 29 37 38
5 43:32 8:42 119 14 21 24 26 34 44  
6 52:31 10:30 154 8 22 40 41 43    
7 50:20 10:04 171 25 30 35 39 42    
Boys 2000 Meter Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Martino, Nicolai 8 Winnebago Middle School 5:41.2 7:04.1 1
2 Erb, Joe 7 Winnebago Middle School 5:52.7 7:18.4 2
3 Knoll, Brayden 8 Byron Middle School 5:54.9 7:21.1 3
4 Linder, Blake 7 Winnebago Middle School 5:57.9 7:24.8 4
5 Thomas, Cole FR Winnebago Middle School 6:07.6 7:36.9 5
6 Starwalt, Tim 7 Byron Middle School 6:08.9 7:38.5 6
7 Brule, Parker FR Winnebago Middle School 6:10.4 7:40.5 7
8 Kendzie, Myles FR Genoa-Kingston Middle School 6:15.6 7:46.8 8
9 Meichtry, Jonathan Stephan Mack 6:17.1 7:48.7 9
10 Peterson, Alex Stephan Mack 6:19.3 7:51.5 10
11 McLarty, Jacob Stephan Mack 6:21.8 7:54.5 11
12 Springer, Dylan 8 Byron Middle School 6:22.3 7:55.1 12
13 Sayles, Evan Stephan Mack 6:23.3 7:56.4 13
14 Moore, Eli 8 Stockton MS 6:26.8 8:00.8 14
15 Cotone, Greyson 8 Roscoe Middle School 6:28.5 8:02.9 15
16 Castelli, Tommy 8 Roscoe Middle School 6:29.1 8:03.7 16
17 Wiggan, Brandon FR Winnebago Middle School 6:31.3 8:06.4 17
18 Fox, Aiden 7 Winnebago Middle School 6:33.4 8:09.0 18
19 Freedlund, Crter Stephan Mack 6:35.1 8:11.1 19
20 Hommema, Michael Stephan Mack 6:36.2 8:12.5 20
21 Vega, Nathan 7 Winnebago Middle School 6:36.7 8:13.1  
22 Brooks, Caleb 8 DLR Eagles 6:37.7 8:14.4  
23 Freese, Braden FR Stockton MS 6:39.7 8:16.8 21
24 Mitchell, Clayton (Hawke) FR Genoa-Kingston Middle School 6:40.1 8:17.3 22
25 Martz, Adrian FR Eastland Junior High 6:43.1 8:21.0  
26 Rollinson, Owen Stephan Mack 6:43.8 8:21.9 23
27 Prowant, JJ FR Eastland Junior High 6:45.2 8:23.7  
28 Guida, Aidan 8 DLR Eagles 6:51.4 8:31.3  
29 Carlson, Bredan 7 Winnebago Middle School 6:58.3 8:40.0  
30 GILLAND, JARRETT FR Stockton MS 7:00.1 8:42.2 24
31 Knop, Connor 7 West Carroll 7:01.3 8:43.7 25
32 BARRETT, JACKSON 7 Stockton MS 7:03.5 8:46.4 26
33 Powell, Mason FR Roscoe Middle School 7:06.1 8:49.7 27
34 Paterson, Spencer 7 Roscoe Middle School 7:06.4 8:49.9 28
35 Paterson, Derek 7 Roscoe Middle School 7:06.9 8:50.6 29
36 Schmidt, Ian Stephan Mack 7:07.1 8:50.8  
37 Bunn, Dallas FR West Carroll 7:10.8 8:55.4 30
38 Witt, Reid 8 Eastland Junior High 7:15.5 9:01.3  
39 Connell, Liam 8 Byron Middle School 7:21.3 9:08.5 31
40 Montgomery, Cole Stephan Mack 7:23.5 9:11.3  
41 Freedlund, Andrew FR Byron Middle School 7:26.0 9:14.4 32
42 Pope, Hudson 7 Winnebago Middle School 7:32.0 9:21.9  
43 Smith, Mason 7 Byron Middle School 7:33.3 9:23.4 33
44 WARNER, LANDON 8 Stockton MS 7:51.7 9:46.3 34
45 Kice, Erik FR West Carroll 7:52.1 9:46.9 35
46 Hardwick, William Stephan Mack 7:56.5 9:52.3  
47 Utsinger, Zane Stephan Mack 7:57.4 9:53.4  
48 Carby, Aiden FR Byron Middle School 7:59.3 9:55.7 36
49 Mohnacky, Bryce FR Roscoe Middle School 8:03.2 10:00.6 37
50 Hilliker, Micah 7 Byron Middle School 8:04.8 10:02.6  
51 Doubleday, Austin 7 Roscoe Middle School 8:13.6 10:13.5 38
52 Tunink, James 7 Byron Middle School 8:16.7 10:17.4  
53 Atherton, Noah 7 West Carroll 8:17.7 10:18.7 39
54 McArthur, Gavyn 8 DLR Eagles 8:24.6 10:27.3  
55 Tesoro, Ayden FR Byron Middle School 8:27.1 10:30.3  
56 Brown, Bennett 8 Roscoe Middle School 8:28.0 10:31.4  
57 Lyons, Micah 7 Winnebago Middle School 8:30.5 10:34.5  
58 Swanson, Malakye 8 Byron Middle School 8:36.0 10:41.4  
59 Risley, Nick 7 Roscoe Middle School 8:49.7 10:58.4  
60 Castelli, Sam 7 Roscoe Middle School 8:51.8 11:01.0  
61 Stephens, Nick 7 Roscoe Middle School 8:52.1 11:01.4  
62 Newsom, Alex 8 Roscoe Middle School 8:53.8 11:03.4  
63 Gebavi, Thomas 7 Genoa-Kingston Middle School 8:59.0 11:10.0 40
64 Gray, Christian Stephan Mack 8:59.2 11:10.3  
65 Beltran, Asa FR Roscoe Middle School 9:17.7 11:33.2  
66 Palmer, Javen 7 Roscoe Middle School 9:26.0 11:43.6  
67 Hecox, Sam 7 Roscoe Middle School 9:35.7 11:55.6  
68 Sager, Aidan (AJ) 8 Genoa-Kingston Middle School 9:36.3 11:56.3 41
69 Utsinger, Bode Stephan Mack 9:53.9 12:18.2  
70 Smalley, Noah 7 West Carroll 10:08.0 12:35.8 42
71 Field, Carter 7 Byron Middle School 10:18.0 12:48.1  
72 James, Keegan 7 Genoa-Kingston Middle School 10:45.1 13:21.8 43
73 HAAS, KYLE 8 Stockton MS 12:36.4 15:40.2 44