2019 West Noble Invitational Date: 09-21-19   Venue: West Noble, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Chakabva, Vimbai 7 Woodside Middle School 7:09.7 13:21.1 1
2 Saddington, Lauren 8 Woodside Middle School 7:10.7 13:22.9 2
3 Hunter, Chloe 8 Woodside Middle School 7:22.8 13:45.5 3
4 Hilbish, Miah 7 West Noble Middle School 7:25.6 13:50.7 4
5 Risley, Alicia 7 Woodside Middle School 7:26.4 13:52.2 5
6 Woodcox, Claire 6 DeKalb Middle School 7:31.7 14:02.1 6
7 Waldron, Isabelle 8 Woodside Middle School 7:32.6 14:03.8 7
8 McGuire, Lindsay 8 Woodside Middle School 7:33.8 14:06.1 8
9 Delaney, Brigit 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:36.1 14:10.3 9
10 Steiner , Maggie 7 NorthWood Middle School 7:36.5 14:11.0 10
11 Fear, Jaden 7 NorthWood Middle School 7:37.0 14:12.0 11
12 Schuchman, Kerstan 6 Carroll Middle School 7:37.4 14:12.8 12
13 Parker, Macy 7 Woodside Middle School 7:39.2 14:16.0 13
14 Albers, Madison 7 Woodside Middle School 7:40.5 14:18.6  
15 Stutsman, Bridgette 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:44.4 14:25.8 14
16 Ogle, Sarah 6 Maple Creek Middle School 7:45.1 14:27.0 15
17 Engelman, Drew 7 Summit Middle School 7:49.6 14:35.5 16
18 Lee, Alexandria 7 Woodside Middle School 7:49.6 14:35.5  
19 Sears, Ella 7 Angola Middle School 7:50.3 14:36.8 17
20 Bisono-Balaguer, Diana 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:50.7 14:37.5 18
21 Meadows, Emma 6 DeKalb Middle School 7:52.9 14:41.6 19
22 Taylor, Eden 7 Woodside Middle School 7:54.0 14:43.7  
23 Webb, Brooke 8 Woodside Middle School 7:55.9 14:47.2  
24 Nighswander, Lorelei 6 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:57.8 14:50.7 20
25 Renz, Izzy 6 Manchester Junior High 7:58.3 14:51.7 21
26 Lickey, Samantha 6 Indian Springs Middle School 7:59.0 14:53.0 22
27 Rostachak, Jaden 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:59.4 14:53.7 23
28 McCArthy, Rebecca 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:59.9 14:54.6 24
29 Wagner, Ayla 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:00.0 14:54.8 25
30 Prenkert, Sydney 8 NorthWood Middle School 8:00.7 14:56.1 26
31 Dornseif, Madison 7 Woodside Middle School 8:00.7 14:56.2  
32 Taylor, Breanna 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:01.0 14:56.7 27
33 Warrener, Annagail 7 Westview Jr. High 8:01.3 14:57.3  
34 Good, Logan 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:01.8 14:58.2 28
35 Creech, Addison 8 Woodside Middle School 8:02.2 14:59.0  
36 Moreno, Breanna 8 West Noble Middle School 8:03.5 15:01.4 29
37 Wilkins, Ivy 6 Maple Creek Middle School 8:05.6 15:05.4 30
38 Oaks, Avery 7 Carroll Middle School 8:06.0 15:06.1 31
39 Graf, Lola 8 Woodside Middle School 8:07.8 15:09.5  
40 Story, Avery 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:08.9 15:11.5 32
41 Struble-Hedstrom, Miriam 8 Manchester Junior High 8:09.2 15:12.1 33
42 Martin, Paulie 8 Manchester Junior High 8:09.5 15:12.6 34
43 Ibisevic, Amina 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:10.3 15:14.1 35
44 Zink, Kandelynn 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:12.1 15:17.5 36
45 Shelburne, Brooke 7 Angola Middle School 8:13.0 15:19.1 37
46 Cook, Ariana 6 Manchester Junior High 8:13.2 15:19.5 38
47 Mishler, Kyla 6 NorthWood Middle School 8:14.1 15:21.2 39
48 Slone, Savannah 8 NorthWood Middle School 8:14.2 15:21.3 40
49 Kruse, Stella 6 Carroll Middle School 8:15.8 15:24.4 41
50 Hartman, Marli 6 NorthWood Middle School 8:16.6 15:25.9 42
51 Hall, Keira 6 Carroll Middle School 8:17.0 15:26.6 43
52 Taylor, Lindsay 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:17.8 15:28.0 44
53 Avila, Madison 6 Angola Middle School 8:18.9 15:30.2 45
54 Blume, Natalie 6 Carroll Middle School 8:19.1 15:30.4 46
55 Davidhizer, Emma 7 NorthWood Middle School 8:20.0 15:32.2  
56 Haro, Yoseline 8 West Noble Middle School 8:20.6 15:33.3 47
57 Weber, Reese 7 Angola Middle School 8:23.1 15:37.9 48
58 Tiffany, Tapanga 6 Churubusco jr high 8:25.0 15:41.5 49
59 Villaruz, Sophie 8 Woodside Middle School 8:27.3 15:45.7  
60 Rogers, Maddy 6 Woodside Middle School 8:28.2 15:47.4  
61 Schmidt, Maggie 6 Woodside Middle School 8:28.3 15:47.7  
62 Potter, Emily 6 Maple Creek Middle School 8:28.7 15:48.3 50
63 Kissinger, Julia 8 Maple Creek Middle School 8:29.8 15:50.5 51
64 Howard, Holly 6 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:30.2 15:51.2 52
65 Reichenbach, Lauryn 6 Manchester Junior High 8:30.4 15:51.5 53
66 Swedzinski, Tiana 8 Maple Creek Middle School 8:30.5 15:51.8 54
67 Gibson, Chloe 6 East Noble Middle School 8:30.6 15:52.0 55
68 Steiner, Neleh 7 NorthWood Middle School 8:32.2 15:55.0  
69 McDonald, Morgen 8 NorthWood Middle School 8:33.0 15:56.4  
70 Delatorre, Malena 6 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:34.7 15:59.5 56
71 Ghaffar, Naima 6 NorthWood Middle School 8:35.6 16:01.3  
72 Brooks, Jordyn 6 Summit Middle School 8:36.9 16:03.7 57
73 Schweitzer, Annie 6 DeKalb Middle School 8:38.6 16:06.9 58
74 Eberly, Joanna 6 Manchester Junior High 8:38.7 16:07.1 59
75 Sprinkle, Gillian 6 Woodside Middle School 8:39.0 16:07.5  
76 Woodcox, Olivia 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:39.1 16:07.8 60
77 Wade, Jada 6 Memorial Park Middle School 8:40.4 16:10.2 61
78 Zercher, Ava 6 NorthWood Middle School 8:41.7 16:12.7  
79 Saal, Eliza 8 Woodside Middle School 8:42.3 16:13.8  
80 Knowles, Kennedi 6 Woodside Middle School 8:42.9 16:14.8  
81 Burns, Caroline 6 Woodside Middle School 8:43.0 16:15.1  
82 Miller, Hannah 6 Westview Jr. High 8:44.1 16:17.1  
83 Ratcliff, Melanie 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:45.2 16:19.2 62
84 Johnston, Catie 8 Edgewood Middle School 8:46.1 16:20.8 63
85 Marcum, Makayla 6 Manchester Junior High 8:49.5 16:27.2 64
86 Court, Kassidy 8 St. Vincents 8:49.8 16:27.7 65
87 Beeber, Marie 8 St. Vincents 8:51.6 16:31.0 66
88 Smith, Emma 7 Angola Middle School 8:52.5 16:32.7 67
89 Neely, Raeanna 7 Woodside Middle School 8:53.1 16:33.8  
90 Fix, Reghan 6 Woodside Middle School 8:54.5 16:36.5  
91 Oelschlager, Holly 6 Indian Springs Middle School 8:54.8 16:37.0  
92 Trier, Alivia 6 Indian Springs Middle School 8:55.6 16:38.5  
93 McConahay, Makayla 8 Woodside Middle School 8:57.1 16:41.4  
94 Trickle, Grace 8 Woodside Middle School 8:57.9 16:42.9  
95 Schneider, Holly 8 Angola Middle School 8:58.5 16:43.9 68
96 Hupe, Addi 8 Maple Creek Middle School 9:04.8 16:55.7 69
97 Didion, Olivia 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 9:07.3 17:00.3 70
98 Brita, Jillian 8 St. Vincents 9:08.3 17:02.2 71
99 Little, April 8 Garrett Middle School 9:08.5 17:02.6 72
100 Schaefer, Keeley 8 Westview Jr. High 9:09.2 17:03.9  
101 Richter, Emarie 6 Summit Middle School 9:09.7 17:04.8 73
102 Pawlak, Lydia 8 Woodside Middle School 9:14.3 17:13.5  
103 Stine, Lilly 7 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 9:14.7 17:14.1 74
104 Kavuru, Rhea 7 Woodside Middle School 9:15.3 17:15.3  
105 Muhammed, Alexis 6 Memorial Park Middle School 9:16.4 17:17.4 75
106 Villaruz, Mary 6 Woodside Middle School 9:16.8 17:18.1  
107 Nichter, Lauren 6 Carroll Middle School 9:19.9 17:23.8 76
108 Elzey, Elisabeth 7 Memorial Park Middle School 9:20.5 17:25.0 77
109 Sanders, Ava 6 Woodside Middle School 9:23.4 17:30.3  
110 Rodriguez, Mia 7 Edgewood Middle School 9:24.6 17:32.6 78
111 Clark, Brighid 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 9:24.8 17:33.0 79
112 Bragg, Annabelle 6 Summit Middle School 9:25.2 17:33.8 80
113 Wagner, Morgan 8 Summit Middle School 9:25.4 17:34.1 81
114 Klein, Leila 7 Maple Creek Middle School 9:27.1 17:37.3  
115 Zink, Audrey 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 9:27.9 17:38.8 82
116 Yoder, Anna 7 St. Vincents 9:28.7 17:40.2 83
117 Souther, Jayden 8 Carroll Middle School 9:31.0 17:44.5 84
118 Liechty, Alexis 6 Garrett Middle School 9:34.6 17:51.2 85
119 LaRue, Kyla 6 DeKalb Middle School 9:37.0 17:55.8 86
120 Nier, Jerica 7 Lakeview Middle School 9:37.1 17:56.0  
121 Lindsey, Kaitlin 7 Edgewood Middle School 9:37.8 17:57.3 87
122 Walter, Ella 7 Indian Springs Middle School 9:38.3 17:58.1  
123 Ingram, Alana 6 Carroll Middle School 9:38.3 17:58.1  
124 Westhoff, Caitlin 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 9:38.9 17:59.2 88
125 Snyder, Libby 7 Indian Springs Middle School 9:39.7 18:00.7  
126 Tayahua, Ariana 7 West Noble Middle School 9:40.3 18:01.8 89
127 Stultz, Kendall 6 Angola Middle School 9:40.7 18:02.6 90
128 Bontrager, Emily 7 Westview Jr. High 9:40.9 18:03.0  
129 High, Mackenzie 7 Memorial Park Middle School 9:41.3 18:03.8 91
130 Parsons, Grace 8 St. Vincents 9:41.7 18:04.5 92
131 Corson, Claire 7 Edgewood Middle School 9:42.5 18:05.9 93
132 Walter, Ella 6 East Noble Middle School 9:42.7 18:06.4 94
133 Wolf, Maggie 8 Memorial Park Middle School 9:42.8 18:06.5 95
134 Marquardt, Kennedy 7 DeKalb Middle School 9:43.6 18:08.0 96
135 Santos, Vanessa 8 Goshen Middle School 9:45.5 18:11.5 97
136 Martinez, Emily 7 West Noble Middle School 9:45.8 18:12.1 98
137 Mullett, Allison 6 Indian Springs Middle School 9:46.9 18:14.1  
138 Diaz, Juli 7 Manchester Junior High 9:49.1 18:18.2  
139 Wirtz, Selah 6 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 9:52.6 18:24.8 99
140 Reinoehl, Claire 8 Woodside Middle School 9:53.2 18:26.0  
141 Evans, Allie 6 Manchester Junior High 9:54.0 18:27.5  
142 Egolf, Caroline 8 Churubusco jr high 9:54.6 18:28.5 100
143 Chinelli, Jessica 6 Woodside Middle School 9:55.1 18:29.5  
144 Baker, Alayna 6 Woodside Middle School 9:58.1 18:35.1  
145 Swineheart, Emerson 7 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 10:02.1 18:42.5  
146 Hershberger, Kaylyn 7 Edgewood Middle School 10:05.5 18:48.8 101
147 Bedolla, Bella 7 Manchester Junior High 10:09.2 18:55.7  
148 Kasten, Elizabeth 8 Edgewood Middle School 10:10.0 18:57.3 102
149 Hale, Grace 6 Oak Farm Montessori School 10:13.8 19:04.4  
150 Bulmahn, Amalia 7 Churubusco jr high 10:18.9 19:13.9 103
151 Sanders, Taylor 6 Summit Middle School 10:19.4 19:14.7 104
152 Kenefic, Kylie 6 Woodside Middle School 10:21.1 19:17.9  
153 Noble, Keira 6 Carroll Middle School 10:22.1 19:19.8  
154 Kaufman, Sarah 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 10:23.8 19:23.0  
155 Bushee, Alex 6 Summit Middle School 10:23.9 19:23.2 105
156 Arora, Aadya 7 Edgewood Middle School 10:26.6 19:28.2 106
157 Schwartz, Nova 6 Goshen Middle School 10:30.4 19:35.3 107
158 Hatch, Meleah 6 Woodside Middle School 10:33.7 19:41.4  
159 Fox, Kelzei 6 Manchester Junior High 10:35.4 19:44.7  
160 Rivera, Mayra 6 Goshen Middle School 10:35.9 19:45.6 108
161 Shull, Mikaella 7 Churubusco jr high 10:37.6 19:48.8 109
162 Gregory, Sophia 6 East Noble Middle School 10:44.2 20:01.0 110
163 Houser, Alina 8 Indian Springs Middle School 10:46.1 20:04.5  
164 Burgo, Zapphora 7 Garrett Middle School 10:48.7 20:09.4 111
165 Haarer, Keira 6 Carroll Middle School 10:51.2 20:14.0  
166 Devers, Gabbriella 6 Garrett Middle School 10:53.2 20:17.8 112
167 Sansuddi, Bhumika 8 Edgewood Middle School 10:57.1 20:25.0  
168 Weaver, Helena 6 East Noble Middle School 10:58.6 20:27.8 113
169 Locaett, Jordan 7 Memorial Park Middle School 10:58.6 20:27.8 114
170 Keene, Samantha 8 West Noble Middle School 10:59.3 20:29.2 115
171 Jackson, Izzie 7 Edgewood Middle School 10:59.4 20:29.4  
172 Solomon, Lilyanna 6 Carroll Middle School 11:01.0 20:32.3  
173 Stoller, Claire 6 Memorial Park Middle School 11:03.1 20:36.3 116
174 Woelk, Kaylee SR Bethany Christian MS 11:04.8 20:39.4  
175 Jarrell, Emma 6 Carroll Middle School 11:18.6 21:05.2  
176 Kissling, Molly 8 Edgewood Middle School 11:28.7 21:24.0  
177 Muncie, Sophia 6 St. Vincents 11:34.3 21:34.5 117
178 Duffy, Leighton 6 Manchester Junior High 11:40.9 21:46.8  
179 Martinez, Angela 8 Edgewood Middle School 11:42.7 21:50.1  
180 Chiquito, Brenda 8 Goshen Middle School 11:50.6 22:04.9 118
181 Sparkman, Miley 6 Garrett Middle School 11:51.3 22:06.1 119
182 Aldred, Ahna 6 Carroll Middle School 11:59.4 22:21.2  
183 Fitch, Elaina 6 Carroll Middle School 12:00.6 22:23.5  
184 Warner, Sophie 6 Woodside Middle School 12:01.8 22:25.7  
185 Refeld, Amelia 7 Churubusco jr high 12:03.5 22:28.8 120
186 Wiley, Jenna SR Prairie Heights MS 12:06.6 22:34.7  
187 Powell, Rosalinda 7 Goshen Middle School 12:12.4 22:45.4 121
188 Skees, Aiyanna 6 Angola Middle School 12:13.9 22:48.3  
189 Miller, Emily 6 Memorial Park Middle School 12:24.3 23:07.7  
190 Guzeman, America 6 East Noble Middle School 12:32.6 23:23.1 122
191 Oliva Sauzo, Keren 8 Goshen Middle School 12:35.2 23:28.0 123
192 Cruz, Cassie 7 Goshen Middle School 15:02.7 28:03.0 124