2019 West Noble Invitational Date: 09-21-19   Venue: West Noble, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sweet, Braden SR Southwood 5:15.8 16:21.2 1
2 McArdle, Donny SR Homestead 5:16.8 16:24.3 2
3 Wakeman, Landon SR Columbia City 5:19.0 16:31.1 3
4 Stuckey, Keagan SR Homestead 5:20.1 16:34.5 4
5 Neff, Jarred SR Homestead 5:20.3 16:35.3 5
6 Cripe, Colten SR West Noble 5:21.1 16:37.7 6
7 Walda, Evan SR Ft. Wayne South Side 5:24.0 16:46.6 7
8 Mills, Nathan SR Columbia City 5:25.6 16:51.6 8
9 Baitz, Ethan JR Homestead 5:26.2 16:53.4 9
10 Biddle, Gezehagne SR Eastside 5:26.6 16:54.8 10
11 Mills, Nicholas SR Columbia City 5:27.1 16:56.4 11
12 Johnston, Cole JR Goshen 5:28.0 16:59.0 12
13 Lohman, Robert JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:29.1 17:02.6 13
14 Longoria, Abraham SR West Noble 5:29.3 17:03.2 14
15 Begly, Lucas SR Lakeland 5:31.0 17:08.4 15
16 Row, Liam SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:32.4 17:12.8 16
17 Cook, Carter SR Homestead 5:33.7 17:16.8 17
18 Mast, Nathan SR West Noble 5:35.5 17:22.4 18
19 Claxton, Tommy SO Goshen 5:36.6 17:25.9 19
20 Smith, Evan JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:37.3 17:28.0 20
21 Simcox, Maximilian SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:38.6 17:31.9 21
22 Hogan, Drew JR Goshen 5:38.6 17:32.2 22
23 Cripe, Austin SO West Noble 5:39.6 17:35.1 23
24 Flora, Isaac SR West Noble 5:39.7 17:35.5 24
25 Mullett, Hayden SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:40.0 17:36.5 25
26 Flora, Grant SO West Noble 5:40.5 17:37.9 26
27 Mora, Adrian JR Goshen 5:41.1 17:39.7 27
28 Hunsberger, Brady JR NorthWood 5:41.2 17:40.2 28
29 Wiseman, Atticus SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:41.3 17:40.4 29
30 Schroeder, Wyatt SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:41.7 17:41.8 30
31 Sheppard, Aidan SR Homestead 5:42.3 17:43.4 31
32 Hartleroad, Tyler JR Leo 5:42.3 17:43.7 32
33 Hockemeyer, Derek SR Homestead 5:43.1 17:46.1 33
34 Gongwer, Ian SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:43.5 17:47.3 34
35 Ringwood, Jackson SR Leo 5:44.4 17:50.1 35
36 Lehmkuhle, Jaxzen SR Ft. Wayne North Side 5:45.9 17:54.6 36
37 Connelly, Gabriel JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 5:45.9 17:54.8 37
38 Diaz, Ryan SR Goshen 5:46.1 17:55.5 38
39 Dupuy, Cameron JR West Noble 5:46.1 17:55.5 39
40 Nix, Brendan SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:46.3 17:56.1 40
41 Weaver, Logan SR Homestead 5:46.4 17:56.2  
42 Setser, Donovin SR Leo 5:47.5 17:59.8 41
43 Jackson, Conner SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:47.8 18:00.7 42
44 Keily, Sam SR Churubusco 5:48.7 18:03.5 43
45 Alcantar, Tristian SR Leo 5:49.3 18:05.3 44
46 McMain, Tanner JR Garrett 5:50.1 18:07.7 45
47 Burden, Jordan SO NorthWood 5:50.4 18:08.6 46
48 Hall, Austin JR Columbia City 5:50.8 18:09.9 47
49 Sloffer, Preston JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:51.5 18:12.2 48
50 Sylvester, Graydon SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:51.6 18:12.5 49
51 Million, Jackson JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:52.1 18:14.0 50
52 Molden, Chase JR Homestead 5:52.6 18:15.5  
53 Neff, Tyler SO Homestead 5:52.8 18:16.3  
54 Minich, Jude JR Homestead 5:52.8 18:16.3  
55 Mills, Seth JR Columbia City 5:55.0 18:23.1 51
56 Hochstetler, Eric SR NorthWood 5:56.3 18:27.0 52
57 Weaver, Michael SR West Noble 5:56.6 18:27.9  
58 Bevier, Josh SR Elkhart Christian Academy 5:56.7 18:28.3 53
59 McIntosh, Andrew SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 5:57.1 18:29.5 54
60 Ealey, Gavin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:57.7 18:31.5 55
61 Nietert, Blake SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:57.8 18:31.6  
62 D'elia, Isacco SR Goshen 5:59.1 18:35.7 56
63 Lewis, Jacob JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:59.1 18:35.8 57
64 Lantz, Eli SR Churubusco 5:59.8 18:37.8 58
65 Wiese, Tyler JR Goshen 5:59.8 18:37.9 59
66 Schlatter, Sam SR NorthWood 6:00.3 18:39.4 60
67 Miller, Zach SO Fairfield 6:00.3 18:39.5 61
68 Valencia, Chris SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:01.7 18:43.7 62
69 Mills, Jack JR Columbia City 6:02.3 18:45.6 63
70 Palmer, Konner SO Lakeland 6:02.4 18:46.1 64
71 Fowerbaugh, Joel SR Leo 6:02.7 18:47.0 65
72 Barb, Alex SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:03.5 18:49.5  
73 Klahr, Jackson SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:03.9 18:50.6 66
74 Myers, Henry SR Homestead 6:04.0 18:51.1  
75 Gery, Anthony SO Homestead 6:05.5 18:55.8  
76 Combs, Issac SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:05.7 18:56.4 67
77 Peters, Tyler SR Homestead 6:05.9 18:57.0  
78 Esqueda, Jose SR Goshen 6:06.2 18:57.9  
79 Copas, Jakob SR Central Noble 6:06.4 18:58.5  
80 Kieffer, Jacob SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:06.9 19:00.0  
81 Escamilla, Austin SR NorthWood 6:07.1 19:00.6 68
82 Skinner, Levi SR Churubusco 6:07.4 19:01.4 69
83 Schramm, Luke SO Elkhart Christian Academy 6:07.4 19:01.6 70
84 Stewart, Owen SO Ft. Wayne North Side 6:07.8 19:02.7 71
85 Hackman, Ashton SR Homestead 6:08.5 19:04.9  
86 Taylor, Bryce SR Columbia City 6:08.6 19:05.2 72
87 Maxwell, Tony JR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:08.8 19:06.0 73
88 Youngberg, Kelby SR Bethany Christian 6:08.9 19:06.1 74
89 Blankenship, Terance JR Lakeland 6:09.0 19:06.4 75
90 Plett, Stevan SR Fairfield 6:09.0 19:06.4 76
91 Davis, Landon SO Garrett 6:09.2 19:07.0 77
92 Gaby, Jackson JR Goshen 6:09.4 19:07.8  
93 Prater, Shawn SR Churubusco 6:11.2 19:13.3 78
94 Kiplinger, Nick JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:11.5 19:14.4  
95 Reyes, Ryan SR West Noble 6:11.6 19:14.6  
96 Corona, Omar SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:11.9 19:15.5 79
97 Harrold, Ian JR Columbia City 6:12.1 19:16.2  
98 Rabideau, Cody SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:12.7 19:17.9 80
99 Todor, Jackson JR Homestead 6:12.9 19:18.5  
100 Schipper, Joseph SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:13.9 19:21.6 81
101 Wachtman, Ezekiel SO Lakeland 6:14.1 19:22.3 82
102 Delatorre, Aiden JR Leo 6:14.1 19:22.5 83
103 Welch, Grayson SO Homestead 6:14.3 19:23.0  
104 Pletcher, Zachary SO Columbia City 6:14.6 19:23.8  
105 Brown, Keaton SR Leo 6:14.9 19:25.0 84
106 Schmidt, Stephen SR NorthWood 6:15.0 19:25.1 85
107 Hilger, Elias SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:16.1 19:28.6 86
108 Johnson, Ben JR Homestead 6:16.3 19:29.2  
109 Story, Weston SR Columbia City 6:16.4 19:29.6  
110 Bell, Ross SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:16.5 19:29.8 87
111 Sheets, John SR Homestead 6:16.6 19:30.1  
112 Lower, Konner SR Eastside 6:16.7 19:30.4 88
113 Barahona, Jocsan SR Goshen 6:16.8 19:30.8  
114 Chambless, Zach JR Lakeland 6:16.9 19:31.2 89
115 Biek, Oliver SO Goshen 6:17.0 19:31.3  
116 Englehart, Justin SR Homestead 6:17.3 19:32.2  
117 Klopfenstein, Sam SO Bethany Christian 6:17.5 19:32.9 90
118 Shipley, Xavier SO Ft. Wayne North Side 6:17.8 19:34.0 91
119 Hunter, Isaac SR Homestead 6:18.4 19:35.6  
120 Didier, Joseph SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:19.7 19:39.7  
121 Hardy, Blake JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:19.7 19:39.8 92
122 Wiehe, Jarod SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:20.1 19:41.0  
123 Blackburn, Jacob SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:20.4 19:41.9  
124 McCormack, Kane JR Garrett 6:20.8 19:43.2 93
125 Heckman, Carson SO Homestead 6:21.1 19:44.0  
126 Guerin, Michael JR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:21.1 19:44.1 94
127 Martin, Chris SO Homestead 6:21.3 19:44.7  
128 Ratkos, Sam SO Homestead 6:21.4 19:45.2  
129 Vinson, Braden SR Eastside 6:21.6 19:45.6 95
130 Carmody, Jacob SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:21.7 19:45.9  
131 Jauregui, Garret SO Ft. Wayne North Side 6:21.7 19:46.0 96
132 Yoder, Bryce SO Homestead 6:21.9 19:46.5  
133 Iden, Colyn SR Columbia City 6:22.0 19:46.8  
134 Hockema, Cole SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:22.3 19:47.8  
135 Dilworth, Isaiah SR Goshen 6:22.9 19:49.6  
136 Hunsberger, Quinten SR NorthWood 6:23.8 19:52.6 97
137 Robinson, Leandre SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:24.0 19:53.2 98
138 Hoff, Spencer SR Homestead 6:24.4 19:54.4  
139 Aylward, Alex JR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:24.5 19:54.8 99
140 Leavitt, Jeno SR Fairfield 6:24.6 19:55.1 100
141 Doak, Patrick SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:25.0 19:56.2  
142 Marlow, Jacob JR Southwood 6:25.7 19:58.3 101
143 Shepherd, Noah JR Central Noble 6:25.7 19:58.5  
144 Davies, Cole SO NorthWood 6:25.7 19:58.5  
145 Near, Jacob SR Goshen 6:26.0 19:59.4  
146 Lowe, Isaiah SO West Noble 6:26.5 20:00.8  
147 Ueber, Keaton SO Homestead 6:26.5 20:01.0  
148 Kauffman, Seth SR Goshen 6:26.7 20:01.6  
149 Weimer, Colton SR Garrett 6:27.0 20:02.5 102
150 Otis, Logan JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:27.3 20:03.5 103
151 Mullinax, Alton SR Columbia City 6:27.5 20:03.9  
152 Ritenour, Romano SR Garrett 6:27.5 20:04.0 104
153 Wolfe, Aidan JR NorthWood 6:27.8 20:05.0  
154 Craig, Carter JR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:29.1 20:08.9 105
155 Miller, Weston SR NorthWood 6:29.4 20:10.0  
156 Didier, Evan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:30.1 20:12.2  
157 Campos, Isaac JR West Noble 6:30.6 20:13.6  
158 Silva, Isaac SO West Noble 6:30.7 20:14.1  
159 Paris, Jack SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:31.8 20:17.3 106
160 Dyck, Josiah JR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:31.9 20:17.6 107
161 Brown, Kayden SO Leo 6:32.2 20:18.7  
162 Hartman, Brady SO NorthWood 6:32.7 20:20.1  
163 Sikorski, Cole JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:32.8 20:20.6 108
164 Porter, Jacob JR Whitko 6:32.9 20:20.8 109
165 Baumert, Jackson SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:32.9 20:20.9  
166 Pauken, Jacob JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:33.1 20:21.3 110
167 Starkey, Brendan SR Homestead 6:33.2 20:21.6  
168 Plank, Jacob SR Bethany Christian 6:33.3 20:21.9 111
169 Dominguez, David SO Goshen 6:33.4 20:22.3  
170 Lehmkuhle, Zxavier SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:33.5 20:22.6 112
171 Steigmeyer, Will SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:33.7 20:23.4 113
172 Sheeley, Thomas SR West Noble 6:34.6 20:26.2  
173 Richards, Austin SR Homestead 6:34.9 20:27.1  
174 Hertzler, Simon SR Goshen 6:35.1 20:27.7  
175 Hagerman, Jared SR Fairfield 6:35.2 20:27.8 114
176 Schroeder, Jonathon SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:35.6 20:29.1  
177 Long, Jenson JR Fairfield 6:35.6 20:29.1 115
178 Myers, Garrett SR NorthWood 6:35.7 20:29.5  
179 Bueno, Luis SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:35.9 20:30.2  
180 Brita, Thomas JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:36.2 20:31.1  
181 Rulli, Nate SR NorthWood 6:36.7 20:32.6  
182 Berghoff, Kaleb SR Leo 6:37.0 20:33.4  
183 Geyer, Jacob SR Eastside 6:37.6 20:35.5 116
184 Krucina, Vincent SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:38.1 20:36.9  
185 Rentschler, Isaac SO Columbia City 6:38.5 20:38.3  
186 Malone, Brendan SO Homestead 6:38.6 20:38.6  
187 Jones, Dan SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:38.7 20:38.9  
188 Cava, Daniel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:39.1 20:40.2  
189 Miller, Boston SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:39.2 20:40.4 117
190 Nunemaker, Reid SR NorthWood 6:40.2 20:43.4  
191 Miller, Dawson JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:40.2 20:43.4 118
192 Montoya, Seth SR Garrett 6:40.4 20:44.1 119
193 Wood, Caleb JR Homestead 6:40.6 20:44.7  
194 Fulton, Jordan JR Hamilton Jr. High School 6:41.2 20:46.5  
195 Falloon, Max JR Homestead 6:41.3 20:46.9  
196 Nino, Leo JR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:41.8 20:48.6 120
197 Smith, Michael JR Goshen 6:42.4 20:50.3  
198 Merrifield, Jackson SO Homestead 6:42.5 20:50.5  
199 Glasgo, Kawliga SO Prairie Heights 6:42.6 20:50.8  
200 Horine, Samuel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:42.6 20:50.9  
201 Yeakey, Aaron SR Bethany Christian 6:42.6 20:51.0 121
202 Francis, Colin SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:42.9 20:51.8  
203 Haiflich, Jason JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:43.0 20:52.1 122
204 Mutlek, Ali SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:43.3 20:53.2  
205 Lester, Ben SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:43.7 20:54.5  
206 Nettrouer, Austin SR Goshen 6:43.9 20:54.9  
207 Brandt, Kyle SR Churubusco 6:43.9 20:55.0 123
208 Douge, Brandon SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:43.9 20:55.1  
209 Wilder, Noah SR Leo 6:44.1 20:55.7  
210 Turner, John SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:44.2 20:56.0  
211 Bridgwater, Will SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:44.6 20:57.2  
212 Schlutz, Nathan SR Homestead 6:45.1 20:58.8  
213 Adams-Jones, Donnell JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:45.3 20:59.4  
214 Yoder, Asher SR NorthWood 6:45.4 20:59.6  
215 Davis, Bennett SR NorthWood 6:45.4 20:59.7  
216 Walters, Kyle JR NorthWood 6:45.4 20:59.7  
217 Plastow, David SR Lakeland Christian 6:45.6 21:00.4  
218 Keister, Dylan SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:45.7 21:00.6  
219 Shannon, Adrian JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:45.9 21:01.1 124
220 Troyer, Christian SO Lakeland 6:46.1 21:01.8 125
221 Maskal, Noah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:46.2 21:02.2  
222 Adams, Merrick SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:46.6 21:03.4  
223 Biddle, Chance SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:46.7 21:03.6  
224 Graber, Levi SR Goshen 6:47.2 21:05.3  
225 Clem, Jonathan SO Leo 6:47.7 21:06.8  
226 Wirick, Devin JR Columbia City 6:48.1 21:08.0  
227 Piercy, Markuz SO NorthWood 6:48.5 21:09.4  
228 Medina, Daniel SO NorthWood 6:49.2 21:11.5  
229 Beer, Trenton SO NorthWood 6:49.4 21:12.0  
230 Bailey, Jarrett SR Garrett 6:50.3 21:15.0 126
231 Sickafoose, Evan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:50.7 21:16.0  
232 Liechty, Conrad SR Goshen 6:50.8 21:16.3  
233 Houser, Aidan JR Homestead 6:50.8 21:16.4  
234 Katzenburger, Braedon SO Elkhart Christian Academy 6:51.7 21:19.2  
235 Reister, Korbyn SR Churubusco 6:51.9 21:19.9 127
236 Vinson, Brock SR Eastside 6:52.0 21:20.2 128
237 McGrath, Jake JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:52.0 21:20.3  
238 Smith, Kelton JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:52.4 21:21.4  
239 Trammell, Ethan SR Fairfield 6:52.7 21:22.3 129
240 James, Carson SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:52.8 21:22.7  
241 Hagerman, Jaren SR Fairfield 6:52.9 21:22.9 130
242 Burch, Daniel SO Elkhart Christian Academy 6:52.9 21:23.0  
243 Knecht, Daniel JR Homestead 6:53.0 21:23.3  
244 Conarty, David SR Homestead 6:53.2 21:23.9  
245 Schuller, Logan SO West Noble 6:53.2 21:23.9  
246 Connelly, Donovan SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:53.4 21:24.5 131
247 Lehner, Nathan SO Southwood 6:53.7 21:25.4 132
248 Harkenrider, Logan JR Goshen 6:53.7 21:25.5  
249 Weber, Logan JR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:53.9 21:26.2 133
250 Linnemeier, Kyle SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:54.3 21:27.3  
251 Gater, Tyler SO Garrett 6:54.5 21:28.0  
252 Nuttle, Brenden JR Homestead 6:54.6 21:28.1  
253 Jackson, Dylan SO Homestead 6:54.6 21:28.1  
254 Nelson, Weslee SR Southwood 6:54.6 21:28.3 134
255 Delaney, Eric SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:54.8 21:28.7  
256 Norrod, Matthew SO Homestead 6:54.9 21:29.3  
257 Jackson, Cade SR NorthWood 6:55.8 21:32.1  
258 Almendralo, Jayden JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:57.0 21:35.8  
259 Jenkins, Andy JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:57.3 21:36.6 135
260 Cedeno, Jose SR Goshen 6:58.1 21:39.0  
261 Sixtos, Edwin SR Goshen 6:58.6 21:40.6  
262 Niblack, Auston SO Ft. Wayne South Side 6:58.7 21:40.9 136
263 Salgado, Victor SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:58.8 21:41.2  
264 Korus, Andrew SR Columbia City 6:59.2 21:42.6  
265 Schuler, Matthew SR Homestead 7:00.8 21:47.6  
266 Nadeau, Trevor JR Homestead 7:01.4 21:49.5  
267 James, Nathan SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:02.2 21:51.9  
268 Teusch, Zane SR Leo 7:02.8 21:53.8  
269 Tranter, Carson SR Homestead 7:03.5 21:55.9  
270 Moreland, Josh JR Fairfield 7:04.2 21:58.1  
271 Raasch, Ian SO NorthWood 7:05.9 22:03.3  
272 Welling, Daniel SR Goshen 7:06.1 22:03.9  
273 Knight, Alonzo SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:06.3 22:04.7  
274 Neireiter, Wyatt SO Churubusco 7:08.1 22:10.1 137
275 Yoder, Zachary SR NorthWood 7:08.3 22:10.7  
276 Htoo, Lay Ler SO Ft. Wayne North Side 7:08.8 22:12.3  
277 Lasley, Harrison SO Homestead 7:09.0 22:13.1  
278 Lewis, Quinton JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:09.1 22:13.2  
279 Mast, Blake SR Homestead 7:11.2 22:19.8  
280 Baumann, Kento JR Goshen 7:11.5 22:20.6  
281 Hochstedler, Eli JR Goshen 7:11.5 22:20.8  
282 Smith, Jackson JR Columbia City 7:11.7 22:21.5  
283 Saye, Tristan JR Columbia City 7:13.0 22:25.4  
284 Gater, Branden SR Garrett 7:13.2 22:26.1  
285 Martin, Carson SR NorthWood 7:13.3 22:26.2  
286 Cravens, Gabe SR Leo 7:13.4 22:26.6  
287 Chapman, Dartanion SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:13.5 22:26.9  
288 Gedio, Hassan SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:13.7 22:27.5  
289 Hernandez, Angel JR Goshen 7:14.2 22:29.2  
290 DeLira, Chris SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:14.2 22:29.2 138
291 Britt, DaVon SO Ft. Wayne South Side 7:15.0 22:31.5  
292 Callander, Drew JR NorthWood 7:15.2 22:32.2  
293 Peterson, Daniel SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:15.4 22:33.0  
294 Mishler, Skee SO NorthWood 7:16.7 22:36.8  
295 Conarty, Andrew SR Homestead 7:17.1 22:38.1  
296 Schreiber, Raleigh JR Homestead 7:17.2 22:38.4  
297 DuVall, Payton SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:17.7 22:40.1  
298 Mattocks, Sawyer SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:18.0 22:40.9  
299 Moyer, Jacob SO NorthWood 7:18.1 22:41.4  
300 Bautista, Alan JR Goshen 7:18.6 22:42.7  
301 Topliff, Landon SR Southwood 7:18.8 22:43.4 139
302 Downing, Nick SO Churubusco 7:19.1 22:44.5  
303 Stammen-Walters, Conner SR Homestead 7:19.1 22:44.5  
304 Dyer, Nick JR Prairie Heights 7:19.7 22:46.3  
305 Cochran, Kaden SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:20.0 22:47.1  
306 Epple, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:20.5 22:48.6 140
307 Sparks, Josh SR Columbia City 7:20.5 22:48.7  
308 Wright, Alex JR Homestead 7:20.7 22:49.4  
309 Donias, Jude SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:21.3 22:51.1  
310 Turner, Sam SR Lakeland Christian 7:21.5 22:51.8  
311 Barrand, Gage SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:24.4 23:00.9  
312 Moshier, Simon SO Bethany Christian 7:25.2 23:03.3 141
313 Kuziensky, Simon SR Leo 7:25.9 23:05.5  
314 Roberts, Evan JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:26.2 23:06.3  
315 Bontrager-Waite, Lukas SR Goshen 7:26.4 23:07.1  
316 Anspach, Dylan SO Columbia City 7:26.7 23:08.1  
317 Miller, Austin JR NorthWood 7:26.7 23:08.1  
318 Smith, Brayden JR Southwood 7:27.2 23:09.5 142
319 Custer, Mason SR Garrett 7:28.1 23:12.3  
320 Minton, Andrew SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:28.6 23:13.8  
321 Sixtos, Bryan SO Goshen 7:28.9 23:14.9  
322 Alexander, Gavyn JR Whitko 7:30.6 23:20.1 143
323 Crawford, Kaleb SR Homestead 7:31.1 23:21.8  
324 Metz, Ethan SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:31.2 23:22.1  
325 Corbin, Mathias SO Fairfield 7:31.7 23:23.5  
326 Larue, Conner JR Columbia City 7:32.3 23:25.3  
327 Angel, Keegan JR Garrett 7:32.6 23:26.4  
328 Raasch, Jacob SR NorthWood 7:33.0 23:27.7  
329 Warner, Noah SO Homestead 7:33.1 23:27.8  
330 Klein, Robert JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:34.2 23:31.2  
331 Lapp, Christian SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:34.2 23:31.3  
332 Yoder, Reegan SO Central Noble 7:36.2 23:37.5  
333 Gulec, Shawn SR Goshen 7:38.6 23:44.9  
334 Bartley, Timothy SR NorthWood 7:39.5 23:47.8  
335 Sanchez, Jose SR Goshen 7:40.2 23:49.9  
336 Suttle, Keith SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:42.4 23:56.9  
337 Graft, Cody SR Churubusco 7:45.1 24:05.2  
338 Neff, Ethan SR NorthWood 7:46.0 24:08.0  
339 Delagrange, Tyler SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:46.7 24:10.2  
340 Ponce, Evan SR Goshen 7:51.2 24:24.0  
341 Danzy, Devin SO Southwood 7:51.8 24:26.1 144
342 Gates, Jordan SR Fairfield 7:52.1 24:27.0  
343 Bodecker, Brad JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:53.4 24:31.1  
344 Leininger, Seth JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:54.4 24:34.2  
345 Hager, Jack SR Bethany Christian 7:54.8 24:35.2 145
346 Fields, Kaden JR Churubusco 7:57.3 24:43.1  
347 Miller, Josiah SO Lakeland Christian 7:57.8 24:44.5  
348 Amos, Skylar JR Southwood 8:00.0 24:51.5  
349 Wait, Hunter SO Central Noble 8:04.1 25:04.1  
350 Roy, Andrew SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:04.9 25:06.8  
351 Sloffer, Alexander JR Homestead 8:05.5 25:08.4  
352 Roa, Preston SR NorthWood 8:09.5 25:20.9  
353 Moser, Bryson SO Fairfield 8:10.2 25:23.1  
354 Overfield, Zayne SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:11.3 25:26.5  
355 Gonzales, Eduardo SO Goshen 8:13.3 25:32.7  
356 Sheppard, Josh JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:14.6 25:36.9  
357 Wise, Sam SO Whitko 8:14.8 25:37.4 146
358 Hildebrandt, Jeremiah SR Whitko 8:15.2 25:38.7 147
359 Krider, Ethan JR Churubusco 8:19.4 25:51.6  
360 Clingan, Reece SR Garrett 8:19.4 25:51.8  
361 Palmer, Ethan JR Churubusco 8:20.4 25:55.0  
362 Molina, Nick SO Goshen 8:21.3 25:57.8  
363 Molargik, Andrew SO Garrett 8:21.8 25:59.1  
364 Clark, Gabe SO Bethany Christian 8:22.6 26:01.8 148
365 Stingel, Isaak SR Fairfield 8:23.1 26:03.1  
366 Schrock, Holt SO Prairie Heights 8:28.7 26:20.5  
367 Cavacini, Thomas SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:29.1 26:21.8  
368 Farnham, Garrett JR Hamilton Jr. High School 8:31.7 26:30.0  
369 Gedio, Ammar SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:38.2 26:50.2  
370 Zedaker, Alexander JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:38.6 26:51.3  
371 Salazar, Antonio SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:38.8 26:52.0  
372 Aspy, William SO Churubusco 8:39.0 26:52.8  
373 Singh, Karanbir JR Goshen 9:04.1 28:10.8  
374 Corbin, Seth SR Fairfield 9:05.6 28:15.2  
375 Anderson, Gabe SO Lakeland Christian 9:10.8 28:31.6  
376 Prosser, Cayden SO Hamilton Jr. High School 9:11.2 28:32.7  
377 Martin, Clayton JR NorthWood 9:16.6 28:49.5  
378 Schwab, Daniel SO Homestead 9:31.7 29:36.4  
379 Salisbury, Aaron SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 9:34.3 29:44.4  
380 Birk, Matt JR NorthWood 9:36.1 29:50.0  
381 Williams, Jordan JR Whitko 9:41.2 30:06.0 149
382 Joseph, Ethan SR Whitko 9:58.3 30:59.1 150
383 Lee, Sam SO Churubusco 10:25.7 32:24.1  
384 Sorn, Janu SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 10:31.7 32:42.9