Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
2019 West Noble Invitational
Date:
09-21-19
Venue:
West Noble, IN
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Strzelecki, Erin
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
5:45.5
17:53.6
1
2
Dvorak, Julia
SR
Homestead
6:13.1
19:19.2
2
3
Faber, Amelia
SR
Homestead
6:14.2
19:22.7
3
4
Steele, Nora
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:27.1
20:02.7
4
5
Walda, Lauren
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
6:27.3
20:03.4
5
6
Sedlaczek, Angelina
SR
Homestead
6:27.9
20:05.3
6
7
Haldeman, Carol
SR
Fairfield
6:32.6
20:19.9
7
8
Woods, Katie
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:35.2
20:28.0
8
9
Albers, Reagan
SR
Homestead
6:35.5
20:28.9
9
10
Baum, Kristina
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
6:35.9
20:30.1
10
11
Yordy, Sopia
SR
Goshen
6:39.0
20:39.9
11
12
Hogue, Chloe
SR
Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian
6:39.5
20:41.3
13
Nix, Katie
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:39.6
20:41.5
12
14
Morris, Anna
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:39.6
20:41.6
13
15
Dove, Cassie
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
6:43.4
20:53.5
14
16
Clibon, Victoria
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
6:44.0
20:55.4
15
17
Murillo, Yarency
SR
West Noble
6:46.0
21:01.6
16
18
Armstrong, Nataley
SR
Garrett
6:46.0
21:01.6
17
19
Warner, Heidi
SR
Homestead
6:46.7
21:03.7
18
20
Norris, Eden
SR
Leo
6:48.6
21:09.5
19
21
Delaney, Aileen
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:49.4
21:12.2
20
22
Beeber, Susie
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:49.5
21:12.3
21
23
Howell, Chynzie
SR
Fairfield
6:51.1
21:17.3
22
24
Weidler, Claire
SR
Homestead
6:52.1
21:20.4
23
25
Kiess, Skylar
SR
Homestead
6:53.1
21:23.7
24
26
Peckinpaugh, Elise
SR
Homestead
6:54.5
21:27.9
27
Vogan, Natalee
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:55.5
21:30.9
28
Stine, Taylor
SR
Leo
6:55.9
21:32.2
25
29
Esqueda, Nataly
SR
Goshen
6:56.9
21:35.5
26
30
Fuchs, Megan
SR
Leo
6:57.4
21:36.8
27
31
Oddou, Lillian
SR
Columbia City
6:57.4
21:36.8
28
32
Grashoff, Ella
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:59.3
21:42.9
33
Malcolm, Madilyn
SR
Garrett
7:00.7
21:47.1
29
34
Placencia, Valencia
SR
Garrett
7:01.1
21:48.4
30
35
Early, Jasmine
SR
Columbia City
7:01.2
21:48.8
31
36
Andersen, Kyra
SR
Homestead
7:01.4
21:49.4
37
Williams, Alyssa
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
7:02.5
21:52.9
32
38
Cook, Jaslyn
SR
Columbia City
7:03.1
21:54.6
33
39
Gardner, Audrey
SR
Homestead
7:05.6
22:02.5
40
Richer, Teresa
SR
Bethany Christian
7:06.8
22:06.0
34
41
LaLonde, Elizabeth
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:06.9
22:06.4
35
42
Licona, Seloni
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
7:07.2
22:07.5
36
43
Miller, Megan
SR
NorthWood
7:09.2
22:13.7
37
44
Lind, Clara
SR
Bethany Christian
7:10.6
22:18.1
38
45
Rodenbeck, Tori
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:11.3
22:20.1
46
Koshmider, Sophia
SR
Goshen
7:12.2
22:22.9
39
47
Yoder, Madelyn
SR
Fairfield
7:12.7
22:24.4
40
48
Kiess, Gabrielle
SR
Homestead
7:13.3
22:26.3
49
Craig, Kasey
SR
Ft. Wayne North Side
7:13.6
22:27.3
41
50
Sigler, Karris
SR
Columbia City
7:13.8
22:28.0
42
51
Hout, Paige
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:15.2
22:32.2
43
52
Gillie, Grace
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
7:16.0
22:34.8
44
53
Foreman, Gabrielle
SR
West Noble
7:16.6
22:36.7
45
54
Lashure, Olivia
SR
Leo
7:17.1
22:38.1
46
55
Beaubien, Renee
SR
Leo
7:18.3
22:42.0
47
56
Culp, Mykayla
SR
Fairfield
7:18.4
22:42.1
48
57
Kissner, Lily
SR
Leo
7:18.7
22:43.1
49
58
Cavacini, Maria
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:19.0
22:44.0
59
Niblack, Katey
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
7:19.3
22:45.0
50
60
Williams, Merari
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
7:20.3
22:48.2
51
61
Zumbrun, Kylie
SR
Central Noble
7:20.7
22:49.3
52
62
Drummond, Zoe
SR
Columbia City
7:21.3
22:51.3
53
63
Hensler, Madeline
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
7:21.6
22:52.2
54
64
Bell, Roshelle
SR
Prairie Heights
7:21.9
22:53.1
55
65
Graft, Katie
SR
Churubusco
7:22.5
22:55.0
66
Abel, Audrey
SR
Leo
7:22.9
22:56.3
56
67
Russell, Adaline
SR
Elkhart Christian Academy
7:23.3
22:57.5
68
Leimkuhler, Ava
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:23.7
22:58.6
57
69
Wheeler, Ruth
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:23.8
22:58.9
70
Willson, Allyson
SR
Columbia City
7:23.9
22:59.2
58
71
Allen, Emilie
SR
NorthWood
7:24.5
23:01.0
59
72
Basinger, Allie
SR
Churubusco
7:24.5
23:01.2
73
Hunter, Kiera
SR
Homestead
7:24.6
23:01.5
74
Gruet, Emma
SR
Elkhart Christian Academy
7:25.3
23:03.5
75
Hilaski, Isabella
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:25.6
23:04.6
60
76
Parson, Thalia
SR
West Noble
7:25.9
23:05.6
61
77
Heiny, Kathryn
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
7:29.5
23:16.7
62
78
Guzman, Monica
SR
Lakeland
7:30.2
23:19.0
63
79
Handshoe, Leah
SR
Leo
7:30.7
23:20.5
80
Arroyo, Celeste
SR
Goshen
7:30.8
23:20.6
64
81
Barhydt, Reese
SR
NorthWood
7:31.3
23:22.2
65
82
Yoder, Jill
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:31.5
23:22.8
66
83
Silvers-Barone, Summer
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
7:32.0
23:24.5
67
84
Mulholland, Tatum
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
7:32.1
23:24.9
68
85
Villalobos, Nallely
SR
West Noble
7:33.0
23:27.6
69
86
Shoemaker, Erin
SR
West Noble
7:33.4
23:28.7
70
87
Sweet, Aleia
SR
Southwood
7:33.8
23:29.9
88
Barb, Aubrey
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:34.0
23:30.6
71
89
Johnson, Marie
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:35.3
23:34.8
90
Lapp, Emma
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
7:35.8
23:36.3
72
91
Rondot, Annie Rose
SR
Homestead
7:37.3
23:40.9
92
Wellington, Mia
SR
NorthWood
7:37.4
23:41.1
73
93
Boner, Sophia
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
7:39.3
23:47.1
74
94
Szczepanski, Emily
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:39.9
23:49.1
95
Gloyd, Tori
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:40.1
23:49.5
75
96
Sunderlin, Gwyn
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:42.2
23:56.2
97
Colin, Jazmin
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
7:43.0
23:58.6
76
98
Hackbush , Vada
SR
Ft. Wayne North Side
7:43.1
23:58.9
77
99
Dutchersmith, Luisa
SR
Bethany Christian
7:43.3
23:59.5
78
100
Chupp, Morgan
SR
Goshen
7:43.6
24:00.5
79
101
Whiteleather, Hailey
SR
Columbia City
7:44.8
24:04.3
80
102
Quinn, Maddie
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:45.8
24:07.4
103
Steele, Allison
SR
Prairie Heights
7:46.7
24:10.0
81
104
Oddou, Eden
SR
Columbia City
7:47.5
24:12.7
105
Markham, Jenna
SR
NorthWood
7:49.1
24:17.7
82
106
Miles, Jackie
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:49.7
24:19.4
107
Aselage, Paige
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:49.9
24:20.1
108
Deshaies, Allison
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:50.0
24:20.5
109
McLaughlin, Emily
SR
Homestead
7:50.5
24:21.9
110
Patterson, Melody
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
7:52.1
24:26.8
83
111
Kauffman, Lauren
SR
Goshen
7:52.2
24:27.3
84
112
Price, Angie
SR
Central Noble
7:52.8
24:29.1
85
113
Holzinger, Lillian
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
7:54.2
24:33.3
86
114
Vice, Madison
SR
Central Noble
7:54.5
24:34.4
87
115
Denice, Anna
SR
Homestead
7:55.0
24:36.0
116
Haynes, Aida
SR
Garrett
7:55.1
24:36.2
88
117
Siela, Rachel
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:55.3
24:36.7
118
Moore, Aneka
SR
Homestead
7:56.3
24:40.1
119
Tilbury, Katelyn
SR
Homestead
7:57.0
24:42.0
120
Wells-White, Dominique
SR
Ft. Wayne North Side
7:57.1
24:42.6
89
121
Moore, Aurelia
SR
Homestead
7:58.0
24:45.2
122
Bestul, Kassidy
SR
Goshen
7:58.3
24:46.3
90
123
Clark, Catelyn
SR
Homestead
8:01.2
24:55.2
124
Ratkos, Illyanna
SR
Homestead
8:01.3
24:55.6
125
Walton Clark, Julieta
SR
Goshen
8:03.1
25:01.0
126
Liechty, Samantha
SR
Garrett
8:03.1
25:01.1
91
127
Allen, Paris
SR
Lakeland
8:04.7
25:06.0
92
128
Kissner, Sally
SR
Leo
8:05.4
25:08.2
129
Hockema, Kensi
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
8:06.4
25:11.4
130
Hargan, Katherine
SR
Homestead
8:06.6
25:11.9
131
Fielstra, Karlie
SR
NorthWood
8:07.4
25:14.6
93
132
Sherrer, Abby
SR
Ft. Wayne North Side
8:07.7
25:15.3
94
133
Smith, Caiah
SR
Leo
8:08.3
25:17.4
134
Dyck, Sasha
SR
Bethany Christian
8:08.4
25:17.6
95
135
Cronk, Paige
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
8:09.8
25:21.8
136
Meyer, Kiera
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
8:10.6
25:24.4
137
Roberts, Samantha
SR
Prairie Heights
8:11.0
25:25.6
96
138
Johnson, Chloe
SR
Homestead
8:12.6
25:30.6
139
Daniels, Lindsey
SR
Goshen
8:12.8
25:31.2
140
Fleeman, Keylee
SR
Lakeland
8:12.9
25:31.4
97
141
Berghoff, Rachyl
SR
Leo
8:13.1
25:32.2
142
Gonzalez, Grace
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
8:13.2
25:32.6
143
Fahl, Amelia
SR
Columbia City
8:13.4
25:33.2
144
Melendez, Haylie
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
8:14.3
25:36.0
145
Jenkins, Morgan
SR
NorthWood
8:15.9
25:40.8
98
146
Zehr, Veronica
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
8:16.0
25:41.3
147
Debolt, Cara
SR
Churubusco
8:16.1
25:41.4
148
Hicks, Tiana
SR
Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian
8:17.2
25:44.9
149
Woenker, Alyxandra
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
8:17.6
25:46.3
150
Gerig, Madeline
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
8:18.3
25:48.4
151
Bursova, Nicole
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
8:19.1
25:50.7
152
James, Caylee
SR
Prairie Heights
8:19.9
25:53.2
99
153
Hall, Kyler
SR
Prairie Heights
8:21.1
25:57.1
100
154
Smith, Molly
SR
NorthWood
8:21.3
25:57.5
155
Springer, Alayna
SR
Prairie Heights
8:22.1
26:00.2
101
156
Stump, Viktorija
SR
Central Noble
8:22.2
26:00.5
102
157
Rinehold, Michaela
SR
Central Noble
8:22.7
26:01.9
103
158
Tilbury, Anna
SR
Homestead
8:22.8
26:02.2
159
Castillo, Yessenia
SR
Goshen
8:23.7
26:05.2
160
Camacho, Jubilee
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
8:24.0
26:06.1
161
Schrock, Mara
SR
Goshen
8:24.8
26:08.5
162
Hans, Maya
SR
Homestead
8:25.4
26:10.4
163
Helbert, Kennedy
SR
Eastside
8:25.6
26:11.1
164
Brown, Mariah
SR
Southwood
8:25.7
26:11.2
165
Weishaupt, Rylee
SR
Goshen
8:27.4
26:16.5
166
Barnes, Katy
SR
Leo
8:27.8
26:17.8
167
Zehr, Mary
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
8:28.2
26:19.0
168
Andrews, Sona
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
8:28.2
26:19.1
169
Wei, Hanbing
SR
Bethany Christian
8:28.6
26:20.2
104
170
Brewer, MacKenzie
SR
NorthWood
8:29.9
26:24.5
171
Vorhis, Abigail
SR
NorthWood
8:30.6
26:26.5
172
McIntyre, Josie
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
8:31.0
26:27.9
173
Bontrager, Ava
SR
Fairfield
8:31.1
26:28.1
105
174
Hobson, Monica
SR
Southwood
8:31.2
26:28.3
175
Rettig, Brooklynn
SR
Lakeland
8:31.5
26:29.2
106
176
Potter, Alexia
SR
Goshen
8:32.0
26:30.9
177
Geiger, Delana
SR
Fairfield
8:33.4
26:35.4
107
178
Flores, Sarai
SR
Goshen
8:33.5
26:35.5
179
Hicks, Briana
SR
Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian
8:35.1
26:40.5
180
Palomino, Hazany
SR
Goshen
8:37.5
26:48.1
181
Moloci, Andrea
SR
Homestead
8:38.4
26:50.7
182
Schuman, Katelynn
SR
Churubusco
8:39.2
26:53.2
183
Cox, Keely
SR
Elkhart Christian Academy
8:39.7
26:54.9
184
Miguel, Alexis
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
8:42.1
27:02.2
108
185
Court, Kennedy
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
8:42.6
27:03.8
186
Malaivanh, Kailia
SR
Lakeland
8:43.0
27:05.0
109
187
Dewitt, Samantha
SR
Garrett
8:43.2
27:05.8
110
188
Hill, Samoni
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
8:44.5
27:09.6
189
Hill, Macey
SR
Columbia City
8:44.6
27:10.2
190
Munoz, Claudia
SR
Lakeland
8:45.5
27:12.7
111
191
Sordelet, Faith
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
8:46.0
27:14.4
192
Bright, McKenzie
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
8:48.0
27:20.5
193
Wallen, Megan
SR
West Noble
8:48.1
27:20.8
112
194
Lauer, Lexy
SR
Leo
8:51.2
27:30.5
195
Randazzo, Karisa
SR
Columbia City
8:51.6
27:31.7
196
Burton, Beatrice
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
8:52.3
27:34.1
113
197
Schroeder, Jane
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
8:52.6
27:34.8
114
198
Pulfer, Erica
SR
Leo
8:53.3
27:37.2
199
Gochtvott-Stine, Fiona
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
8:54.7
27:41.4
200
Didier, Faith
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
8:56.3
27:46.4
201
De Moya, Solome
SR
Goshen
9:00.4
27:59.3
202
Sines, Jama
SR
Lakeland
9:02.8
28:06.7
115
203
Rayle, Chloe
SR
Garrett
9:03.3
28:08.1
116
204
Quinn, Samantha
SR
NorthWood
9:09.1
28:26.3
205
Kaufman, Elizabeth
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
9:09.6
28:27.6
206
Hildebrand, Anna
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
9:11.4
28:33.4
207
Bass, Rebecca
SR
Lakeland Christian
9:11.7
28:34.2
208
Sines, Chloe
SR
Lakeland
9:16.0
28:47.5
209
Rivera, Sara
SR
Leo
9:17.2
28:51.3
210
Whitehead, Ruth
SR
Goshen
9:18.7
28:56.0
211
Fisher, Macey
SR
Leo
9:19.5
28:58.6
212
Collins, Chloe
SR
Goshen
9:20.9
29:02.8
213
Scardina, Katie
SR
Homestead
9:24.2
29:13.2
214
Winters, Delaney
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
9:25.5
29:17.0
215
Braun, Mary
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
9:29.4
29:29.4
216
Stewart, Taya
SR
Goshen
9:31.5
29:35.8
217
Leal, Brianna
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
9:32.9
29:40.3
218
Randolph, Brina
SR
Ft. Wayne North Side
9:35.7
29:48.7
117
219
McGhee, Savanna
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
9:36.6
29:51.5
220
Yoder, Carly
SR
Goshen
9:36.7
29:51.8
221
Burton, Claire
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
9:36.8
29:52.4
222
Perkins, Emma
SR
Leo
9:46.4
30:22.0
223
Templeton, Olivia
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
9:50.7
30:35.5
224
Williams, Andrea
SR
NorthWood
9:50.7
30:35.6
225
Anaya-Corral, Matilde
SR
Fairfield
9:54.5
30:47.4
118
226
Martinez, Ariceli
SR
NorthWood
9:56.3
30:53.0
227
Eberle, Hannah
SR
NorthWood
10:01.9
31:10.4
228
Rashevich, Kate
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
10:46.6
33:29.3
229
Kurumshieva, Taazhykan
SR
Homestead
10:53.4
33:50.3
230
Monsma, Kathryn
SR
Lakeland Christian
10:53.7
33:51.3
231
Jackson, Laura
SR
Whitko
10:54.0
33:52.1
232
Matson, Hannah
SR
Ft. Wayne North Side
11:00.0
34:10.9
119
233
Bingham, Kylie
SR
Central Noble
11:00.8
34:13.2
120
234
Stier, Mikayla
SR
Central Noble
11:16.0
35:00.5
121
235
McMullen, Meghyn
SR
Hamilton Jr. High School
11:29.9
35:43.6
236
Grazioli, Federica
SR
Garrett
11:31.7
35:49.4
237
Yoder, Makenzie
SR
Central Noble
11:42.1
36:21.5
238
Garcia, Marleny
SR
Goshen
11:42.9
36:24.1