2019 West Noble Invitational Date: 09-21-19   Venue: West Noble, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
MS Boys Reserve Race HS Girls Race
HS Boys Race MS Girls Varsity Race
MS Boys Varsity Race MS Girls Reserve Race
MS Boys Reserve Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 58:28 11:41 15 1 2 3 4 5 7 9
2 1:02:00 12:24 73 8 11 14 18 22 24 36
3 1:01:57 12:23 77 6 12 16 20 23 26 40
4 1:02:59 12:35 112 13 17 25 28 29 32 38
5 1:05:48 13:09 211 27 35 43 45 61 76 80
6 1:05:50 13:10 214 30 39 44 46 55 65 69
7 1:06:22 13:16 225 21 41 47 54 62 70 83
8 1:06:39 13:19 228 10 51 52 56 59 67 82
9 1:07:57 13:35 266 15 48 60 68 75 79 85
10 1:07:56 13:35 267 19 53 58 64 73 84 86
11 1:08:42 13:44 296 37 42 71 72 74 89 91
12 1:13:08 14:37 349 33 49 57 102 108 112 114
13 1:10:43 14:08 353 34 50 78 92 99 115  
14 1:13:18 14:39 389 31 66 93 96 103 104 105
15 1:23:21 16:40 451 63 77 97 98 116    
16 1:14:01 14:48 454 81 88 90 95 100 101 109
17 1:20:23 16:04 504 87 94 106 107 110 111 113
MS Boys Reserve Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Schwartz, Braidon FR Westview Jr. High 6:11.6 11:32.7 1
2 Schwartz, Dennis SO Westview Jr. High 6:12.1 11:33.7 2
3 Miller, Adam SO Westview Jr. High 6:13.0 11:35.4 3
4 Noward, Christien SO Westview Jr. High 6:19.5 11:47.5 4
5 Chupp, Blake SO Westview Jr. High 6:25.8 11:59.2 5
6 Bennett, Bereket SO NorthWood Middle School 6:27.4 12:02.3 6
7 Minix, Wiley SO Westview Jr. High 6:31.1 12:09.2 7
8 Potter, Andrew SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:32.5 12:11.8 8
9 Bontrager, Nick SO Westview Jr. High 6:33.9 12:14.4 9
10 Middlebusher, JD SO Blackhawk Christian MS 6:34.8 12:16.0 10
11 Bulkowski, Eero 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:36.0 12:18.2 11
12 Mashack, Carson SO NorthWood Middle School 6:36.8 12:19.8 12
13 Benedict, Kaeden FR Woodside Middle School 6:37.4 12:20.8 13
14 Yoder, Quinton SO Westview Jr. High 6:39.7 12:25.2  
15 Amstutz, Bruce SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:40.6 12:26.9 14
16 Kratzer, Moses SO Goshen Middle School 6:41.0 12:27.5 15
17 Balasa, Colton SO NorthWood Middle School 6:41.5 12:28.5 16
18 Barwick, Hamish FR Woodside Middle School 6:42.0 12:29.4 17
19 Huynh, Todd SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:42.3 12:30.0 18
20 Plattner, Jonathan FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:42.4 12:30.2 19
21 Goss, Collin 8 NorthWood Middle School 6:42.7 12:30.7 20
22 Kennedy, Asher FR Westview Jr. High 6:42.8 12:31.0  
23 Beuchel, Gregory SO Carroll Middle School 6:43.1 12:31.5 21
24 Andrews, Walker SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:44.0 12:33.1 22
25 Roa, Trace SO NorthWood Middle School 6:45.4 12:35.7 23
26 Uncheselu, Antonio FR Maple Creek Middle School 6:45.6 12:36.1 24
27 Routsong, Cooper 8 Oak Farm Montessori School 6:46.7 12:38.2  
28 Beall, Gideon 8 Woodside Middle School 6:47.9 12:40.4 25
29 Vincent, Caleb 8 NorthWood Middle School 6:49.0 12:42.5 26
30 Byram, Keiten FR Indian Springs Middle School 6:49.1 12:42.7 27
31 Hess, Tyler SO Woodside Middle School 6:49.8 12:43.9 28
32 Smith, Timmy FR Woodside Middle School 6:50.5 12:45.2 29
33 Yarian, Keagan SO DeKalb Middle School 6:52.0 12:48.0 30
34 Bontrager, Cole FR Westview Jr. High 6:52.4 12:48.9  
35 Meridew, Clark FR Edgewood Middle School 6:52.8 12:49.5 31
36 Cowan, James SO Woodside Middle School 6:52.9 12:49.7 32
37 Horan-Dryer, Anthony 8 Memorial Park Middle School 6:53.5 12:50.8 33
38 Tynan, Max 8 Angola Middle School 6:53.6 12:51.0 34
39 Shipman, Jackson FR Indian Springs Middle School 6:53.7 12:51.3 35
40 Fisher, Colin FR Maple Creek Middle School 6:53.8 12:51.4 36
41 Habib, Zaraab 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:56.0 12:55.6  
42 Thorson, Ethan 8 Summit Middle School 6:56.8 12:57.1 37
43 Martin, Jacob SO Woodside Middle School 6:57.0 12:57.5 38
44 Richardson, Gavin SO DeKalb Middle School 6:57.5 12:58.3 39
45 Lynch, Connor FR Maple Creek Middle School 6:58.0 12:59.2  
46 Boggs, Dillon SO NorthWood Middle School 6:58.1 12:59.4 40
47 Beall, Noah SO Woodside Middle School 6:58.2 12:59.7  
48 Gay, Wilson FR NorthWood Middle School 6:58.7 13:00.5  
49 Lecoque, William 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:00.9 13:04.7  
50 McCoy, Braylon FR Carroll Middle School 7:02.3 13:07.3 41
51 Heller, Grant FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:02.9 13:08.5  
52 Yoder, Evan 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:03.4 13:09.4  
53 Rigley, Ryland FR Summit Middle School 7:04.2 13:10.8 42
54 Hochstetler, Zachary SO NorthWood Middle School 7:04.3 13:11.0  
55 Stutzman, Caleb 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:04.6 13:11.6  
56 Titus, Justin SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:04.8 13:11.9 43
57 Parvu-Timmer, Bryce SO NorthWood Middle School 7:05.4 13:13.0  
58 Merritt, Drew SO DeKalb Middle School 7:05.6 13:13.5 44
59 Meyers, Landon 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:06.8 13:15.7 45
60 DeTray, Nico 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:06.9 13:15.9 46
61 Miller, Curtis FR Westview Jr. High 7:07.1 13:16.2  
62 Allen, Sam SO Carroll Middle School 7:09.3 13:20.4 47
63 Clark, Lincoln SO Goshen Middle School 7:09.8 13:21.3 48
64 Bidlack, Troy FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:09.9 13:21.5  
65 Graves, Noah FR Memorial Park Middle School 7:10.0 13:21.6 49
66 Waugh, Aiden FR Woodside Middle School 7:10.8 13:23.2  
67 Orn, Alex FR Angola Middle School 7:11.2 13:23.9 50
68 Parvu-Timmer, Braxton FR NorthWood Middle School 7:11.6 13:24.6  
69 Watts, Jacob FR Westview Jr. High 7:11.8 13:25.0  
70 Frye, Tyler 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:12.3 13:26.0  
71 Zimmerman, Drew FR Blackhawk Christian MS 7:14.7 13:30.5 51
72 Moore, Izaak SO Westview Jr. High 7:14.9 13:30.8  
73 Miller, Carter 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:15.3 13:31.6 52
74 Smith, Ethan FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:16.2 13:33.3 53
75 DeBolt, Zach FR Carroll Middle School 7:16.6 13:33.9 54
76 Rigsby, Nathanael FR DeKalb Middle School 7:17.0 13:34.7 55
77 Stevenson, Spencer SO Blackhawk Christian MS 7:17.4 13:35.4 56
78 Compton, Oliver FR Woodside Middle School 7:18.2 13:36.9  
79 Sims, Xavier 8 Woodside Middle School 7:18.2 13:37.0  
80 Campbell-Carpenter, Liam SO Memorial Park Middle School 7:18.6 13:37.7 57
81 Gilsinger, Ian SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:18.9 13:38.2  
82 Hershberger, Benton SO Westview Jr. High 7:19.9 13:40.1  
83 Kerschner, Andrew FR Lakeview Middle School 7:21.7 13:43.5  
84 Lorenc, Sammy 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:22.4 13:44.7 58
85 Shannon, Logan SO Blackhawk Christian MS 7:23.0 13:45.8 59
86 Wiese, Brayden FR Goshen Middle School 7:23.4 13:46.7 60
87 Byall, Austin SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:23.8 13:47.3 61
88 Leming, Cooper SO Carroll Middle School 7:24.8 13:49.3 62
89 Ledesma, Cesar FR West Noble Middle School 7:25.5 13:50.5 63
90 Barnhardt, Logan SO Woodside Middle School 7:26.4 13:52.3  
91 Sprinkle, Payton SO Woodside Middle School 7:27.0 13:53.4  
92 Dinius, Joe FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:27.5 13:54.3  
93 Morgan, Jaylen 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:27.8 13:54.9  
94 Gustafson, Nathan 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:28.5 13:56.2 64
95 Bell, Isaac 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:28.7 13:56.6  
96 Patton, Wyatt FR DeKalb Middle School 7:29.1 13:57.3 65
97 Shumard, Britton SO Woodside Middle School 7:30.0 13:59.0  
98 Pena, Aaron SO Edgewood Middle School 7:32.8 14:04.2 66
99 Cook, Connor 8 Woodside Middle School 7:33.3 14:05.1  
100 Nigg, Grayson 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:33.6 14:05.6 67
101 Hochstedler, Evan SO Goshen Middle School 7:34.5 14:07.3 68
102 Stuckey, Alex SO DeKalb Middle School 7:34.5 14:07.3 69
103 Ramani, Sai SO Woodside Middle School 7:35.1 14:08.5  
104 Collier, Carson 8 Carroll Middle School 7:35.6 14:09.4 70
105 Riehm, Carson SO Summit Middle School 7:35.8 14:09.7 71
106 Miller, Quentin SO Summit Middle School 7:36.7 14:11.4 72
107 Fowerbaugh, Sam 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:37.3 14:12.5 73
108 Price, Jaxon 8 Summit Middle School 7:37.9 14:13.6 74
109 Eby, Titus FR NorthWood Middle School 7:38.0 14:13.8  
110 Kauffman, Lawson SO Goshen Middle School 7:38.6 14:15.0 75
111 Summers, Caleb FR Indian Springs Middle School 7:38.8 14:15.4 76
112 Murillo, Alonso FR West Noble Middle School 7:39.7 14:17.1 77
113 Yagodinski, Max FR Angola Middle School 7:40.1 14:17.7 78
114 Weishaupt, Isaiah FR Goshen Middle School 7:40.1 14:17.8 79
115 Custer, Boston SO Woodside Middle School 7:40.4 14:18.4  
116 Knoblauch, Cooper 8 Woodside Middle School 7:41.0 14:19.4  
117 Rostochak, Hunter FR Indian Springs Middle School 7:41.2 14:19.9 80
118 Fuentes, Royce FR Garrett Middle School 7:41.6 14:20.6 81
119 Nigg, Ty SO Blackhawk Christian MS 7:42.3 14:21.8 82
120 Kabangu, Kindja SO Carroll Middle School 7:42.4 14:22.0 83
121 Donahay, Jace FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:42.7 14:22.6 84
122 Krider, Elijah FR Indian Springs Middle School 7:43.2 14:23.5  
123 Abbs, Braxton SO Fairfield JH 7:43.3 14:23.8  
124 Morin, Linkoln SO DeKalb Middle School 7:43.4 14:23.9  
125 Bowie, Reuben SO Woodside Middle School 7:43.7 14:24.4  
126 Miller, Caelan SO Goshen Middle School 7:43.8 14:24.6 85
127 Sonnenberg, Nolan 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:43.9 14:24.8  
128 Ott, Evan FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:44.0 14:25.1 86
129 Nave, Lucas FR NorthWood Middle School 7:44.1 14:25.2  
130 Behling, Christian 8 Carroll Middle School 7:45.7 14:28.3  
131 Feenstra, Easton FR NorthWood Middle School 7:46.0 14:28.8  
132 Furniss, Michael 8 Carroll Middle School 7:46.6 14:29.8  
133 Zink, Andrew SO St. Charles/St. Jude 7:47.1 14:30.8 87
134 Vucich, Porter FR Woodside Middle School 7:47.5 14:31.5  
135 Bowser, Holden FR Garrett Middle School 7:48.4 14:33.3 88
136 Olry, Brady FR Woodside Middle School 7:49.2 14:34.8  
137 Bechtold, Sam SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:50.1 14:36.5  
138 Ruiz Altamirano, Jonathan SO Goshen Middle School 7:50.6 14:37.4  
139 Mullet, Daniel FR Indian Springs Middle School 7:51.5 14:39.0  
140 Yoder, Ryan FR Summit Middle School 7:52.0 14:40.0 89
141 Burgo, Gideon 8 Garrett Middle School 7:52.6 14:41.0 90
142 Baldwin, Jackson 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:52.6 14:41.1  
143 McCard, Gage FR Carroll Middle School 7:52.6 14:41.1  
144 Raudenbush, Michael FR Summit Middle School 7:53.5 14:42.8 91
145 Stiver, Hudson 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:53.7 14:43.1  
146 Hale, Derek 8 Oak Farm Montessori School 7:55.1 14:45.7  
147 Brown, Trenton FR DeKalb Middle School 7:55.5 14:46.5  
148 Maust, Xayvion SR Bethany Christian MS 7:55.6 14:46.6  
149 Yagodinski, Leo 8 Angola Middle School 7:57.1 14:49.4 92
150 Patrick, Eli FR Indian Springs Middle School 7:57.5 14:50.3  
151 Hyde, Jameson 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:58.0 14:51.1  
152 Van Emon, Kollin FR Indian Springs Middle School 7:58.0 14:51.1  
153 Norrick, Reese 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:58.0 14:51.2  
154 Dilworth, Andrew FR Goshen Middle School 8:00.0 14:54.8  
155 Cowan, Johnny FR Woodside Middle School 8:00.1 14:55.1  
156 Webb, Levi FR DeKalb Middle School 8:00.6 14:56.0  
157 Miller, Milan 8 Westview Jr. High 8:01.5 14:57.6  
158 Goldsberry, Braden SO East Noble Middle School 8:01.9 14:58.5  
159 Dinius, Sam SO Maple Creek Middle School 8:02.3 14:59.1  
160 Solloway, Thomas SO Edgewood Middle School 8:02.9 15:00.2 93
161 Luley, Peter FR St. Charles/St. Jude 8:03.4 15:01.3 94
162 Fuentes, Joe 8 Garrett Middle School 8:04.8 15:03.9 95
163 DeWitte, Graham SO Woodside Middle School 8:05.3 15:04.8  
164 Fisher, Lincoln SO Goshen Middle School 8:05.8 15:05.6  
165 Ford, Luke SO Edgewood Middle School 8:05.8 15:05.7 96
166 Studebaker, Isaac SO Goshen Middle School 8:06.7 15:07.3  
167 Bernard, Cody 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:07.0 15:07.9  
168 Thompson, Ayden 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:07.3 15:08.4  
169 Miller, Blake 8 Fairfield JH 8:07.5 15:08.9  
170 Warstler, Osiris 8 West Noble Middle School 8:08.6 15:11.0 97
171 Mendoza, Erik FR West Noble Middle School 8:08.7 15:11.1 98
172 Connelly, Brennan FR Blackhawk Christian MS 8:11.6 15:16.5  
173 Pawlak, Everett 8 Woodside Middle School 8:12.6 15:18.3  
174 Mulhall, Hudson FR Woodside Middle School 8:13.7 15:20.4  
175 Hoover, Grady 8 Angola Middle School 8:14.3 15:21.6 99
176 Castro, Damion FR Garrett Middle School 8:14.8 15:22.5 100
177 Evans, Parker FR Summit Middle School 8:16.5 15:25.7  
178 Rozelle, Jacob FR Carroll Middle School 8:19.6 15:31.5  
179 Park, Garrett FR Woodside Middle School 8:20.7 15:33.5  
180 Bieberich, Xavier FR Carroll Middle School 8:22.5 15:36.8  
181 Pack, Charlie 8 Carroll Middle School 8:22.8 15:37.4  
182 Souther, Caleb 8 Carroll Middle School 8:24.4 15:40.3  
183 Rogers, Nolan SO Carroll Middle School 8:26.5 15:44.3  
184 White, Ben FR Indian Springs Middle School 8:26.5 15:44.3  
185 Rathburn, Aiden SR Prairie Heights MS 8:26.7 15:44.7  
186 Polcsak, Ethan 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:27.4 15:46.0  
187 Fish, Cooper 8 Goshen Middle School 8:28.7 15:48.3  
188 Eikler, Sebastian SO Goshen Middle School 8:29.2 15:49.3  
189 Boltz, Aiden 8 Garrett Middle School 8:30.0 15:50.8 101
190 Leming, Parker 8 Carroll Middle School 8:31.0 15:52.7  
191 Swing, Thomas FR Maple Creek Middle School 8:31.8 15:54.1  
192 Harmon, Ashdon 8 Summit Middle School 8:34.1 15:58.5  
193 McFarren, Nigel SO Memorial Park Middle School 8:35.2 16:00.5 102
194 Cheesman, Briggs SR Prairie Heights MS 8:35.4 16:00.9  
195 Ramer, Lucas SO NorthWood Middle School 8:37.2 16:04.3  
196 Davis, Thomas FR Woodside Middle School 8:37.3 16:04.5  
197 Edgar, Landon 8 Summit Middle School 8:37.8 16:05.4  
198 Diaz Ruiz, Alex 8 Goshen Middle School 8:39.0 16:07.5  
199 Hartsough, Logan 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:40.3 16:10.1  
200 Hammel, Jack FR Indian Springs Middle School 8:41.5 16:12.3  
201 Clemens, Wesley 8 St. Vincents 8:43.3 16:15.6  
202 Miller, Mitchell 8 Summit Middle School 8:44.1 16:17.1  
203 Niebbia, Mattias FR Edgewood Middle School 8:45.2 16:19.2 103
204 Hoard, Ian FR DeKalb Middle School 8:45.8 16:20.2  
205 Basham, Freddy 8 Maple Creek Middle School 8:45.8 16:20.3  
206 Heffernan, Carter 8 Maple Creek Middle School 8:45.9 16:20.5  
207 Lortie, Isaac 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:46.0 16:20.6  
208 Price, Isaac FR Edgewood Middle School 8:48.1 16:24.6 104
209 Busse, Jackson FR Carroll Middle School 8:48.2 16:24.8  
210 Carr, Aiden SO Edgewood Middle School 8:50.1 16:28.2 105
211 Murphy, Jacob SO Goshen Middle School 8:50.4 16:28.9  
212 Segyde, Anthony FR St. Charles/St. Jude 8:51.3 16:30.5 106
213 Elkins, Griffin 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:51.7 16:31.2  
214 Ring, Ethan 8 Carroll Middle School 8:52.4 16:32.6  
215 Malagon, Fernando FR Edgewood Middle School 8:53.5 16:34.7  
216 Cranmer, Dawson 8 Carroll Middle School 8:55.6 16:38.6  
217 Crouch, Aiden 8 Summit Middle School 8:56.0 16:39.2  
218 Ables, Ethan FR Woodside Middle School 8:57.8 16:42.7  
219 McCanna, Jack FR St. Vincents 8:58.0 16:43.0  
220 Perez, Jose 8 Goshen Middle School 9:01.8 16:50.1  
221 Savage, Joseph FR East Noble Middle School 9:03.6 16:53.5  
222 Pocock, Landen FR St. Charles/St. Jude 9:06.4 16:58.7 107
223 Stevenson, Declan 8 Maple Creek Middle School 9:06.8 16:59.4  
224 Wong, Jaden FR Woodside Middle School 9:09.9 17:05.2  
225 Scremin, Griffin FR Summit Middle School 9:10.7 17:06.7  
226 Cardenas, Adriano SO Carroll Middle School 9:13.4 17:11.8  
227 Wood, Aaron 8 Woodside Middle School 9:14.2 17:13.2  
228 Edgell, Anthony 8 Indian Springs Middle School 9:15.3 17:15.2  
229 Plumb, Sam SO Memorial Park Middle School 9:16.8 17:18.1 108
230 Burgette, Edison FR Carroll Middle School 9:17.2 17:18.9  
231 Kelly, Jackson FR Carroll Middle School 9:17.4 17:19.2  
232 Moctezuma, Bailey FR Indian Springs Middle School 9:17.5 17:19.3  
233 Scott, Tyler SO Goshen Middle School 9:18.1 17:20.5  
234 Chapman, Ryan 8 Garrett Middle School 9:18.1 17:20.5 109
235 Heidenreich, Sam 8 Carroll Middle School 9:18.1 17:20.5  
236 Gensic, Liam SO St. Charles/St. Jude 9:18.7 17:21.7 110
237 Vaillancourt, Kolton SR Prairie Heights MS 9:19.0 17:22.2  
238 Eckert, William 8 Summit Middle School 9:19.3 17:22.8  
239 Hertzler Gascho, Elliot SO Goshen Middle School 9:21.6 17:27.1  
240 Schlotter, Nathanial 8 East Noble Middle School 9:22.7 17:29.1  
241 Bloom, Ben SO St. Charles/St. Jude 9:24.2 17:31.9 111
242 Kleber, Nick 8 St. Vincents 9:25.2 17:33.7  
243 Stout, Caleb 8 Woodside Middle School 9:26.5 17:36.1  
244 Konz, Joe FR Memorial Park Middle School 9:26.5 17:36.1 112
245 Martin, Collin SO NorthWood Middle School 9:33.5 17:49.2  
246 James, Brenden 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 9:34.8 17:51.7 113
247 Mayer, Roman FR Blackhawk Christian MS 9:36.6 17:55.0  
248 Milliman, Jayden SR Prairie Heights MS 9:44.4 18:09.6  
249 Stoller, Bradford SO Memorial Park Middle School 9:46.7 18:13.8 114
250 Lopez, Christian 8 Goshen Middle School 9:52.4 18:24.5  
251 Orsi, Landon 8 DeKalb Middle School 9:56.7 18:32.5  
252 Webber, Drake FR Angola Middle School 9:57.9 18:34.7 115
253 Morlan, Joseph 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 10:10.0 18:57.3  
254 Dawson, Daniel 8 Memorial Park Middle School 10:43.6 20:00.0  
255 Mattern, Caden 8 Memorial Park Middle School 10:54.1 20:19.4  
256 Chavoyo-López, Julian SO Goshen Middle School 10:54.2 20:19.6  
257 Roach, Griffin SO Memorial Park Middle School 10:54.8 20:20.8  
258 Clegg, Conner 8 Woodside Middle School 11:02.6 20:35.4  
259 Bowen, William 8 Woodside Middle School 11:04.9 20:39.7  
260 Barrie, Jaydon 8 Maple Creek Middle School 11:07.2 20:43.9  
261 Peruski, Nathan 8 Westview Jr. High 11:07.7 20:44.8  
262 Blaker, Wesley 8 Garrett Middle School 11:16.6 21:01.5  
263 Alvarez, Marcos SR Bethany Christian MS 11:18.3 21:04.7  
264 Gensic, Alek 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 11:29.3 21:25.2  
265 Teran, Leonardo FR Goshen Middle School 11:47.5 21:59.1  
266 McGrath, Joshua FR Maple Creek Middle School 11:54.8 22:12.6  
267 Flores, Stephen 8 West Noble Middle School 13:20.2 24:51.9 116
HS Girls Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:39:47 19:57 38 1 4 8 12 13 20 21
2 1:40:19 20:03 38 2 3 6 9 18 23 24
3 1:49:38 21:55 164 19 25 27 46 47 49 56
4 1:50:18 22:03 186 5 36 44 50 51 54 72
5 1:50:39 22:07 187 28 31 33 42 53 58 80
6 1:50:53 22:10 202 14 15 32 67 74 76 83
7 1:51:59 22:23 219 11 26 39 64 79 84 90
8 1:53:11 22:38 222 7 22 40 48 105 107 118
9 1:54:14 22:50 255 17 29 30 88 91 110 116
10 1:54:04 22:48 261 35 43 57 60 66 71 75
11 1:53:40 22:44 261 16 45 61 69 70 112  
12 1:56:35 23:19 316 37 59 65 73 82 93 98
13 1:58:47 23:45 334 10 62 68 86 108 113 114
14 2:00:01 24:00 349 34 38 78 95 104    
15 2:06:12 25:14 418 41 77 89 94 117 119  
16 2:03:55 24:47 429 52 85 87 102 103 120 121
17 2:04:19 24:51 431 55 81 96 99 100 101  
18 2:07:30 25:30 467 63 92 97 106 109 111 115
HS Girls Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Strzelecki, Erin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:45.5 17:53.6 1
2 Dvorak, Julia SR Homestead 6:13.1 19:19.2 2
3 Faber, Amelia SR Homestead 6:14.2 19:22.7 3
4 Steele, Nora SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:27.1 20:02.7 4
5 Walda, Lauren SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:27.3 20:03.4 5
6 Sedlaczek, Angelina SR Homestead 6:27.9 20:05.3 6
7 Haldeman, Carol SR Fairfield 6:32.6 20:19.9 7
8 Woods, Katie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:35.2 20:28.0 8
9 Albers, Reagan JR Homestead 6:35.5 20:28.9 9
10 Baum, Kristina SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:35.9 20:30.1 10
11 Yordy, Sopia SR Goshen 6:39.0 20:39.9 11
12 Hogue, Chloe JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:39.5 20:41.3  
13 Nix, Katie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:39.6 20:41.5 12
14 Morris, Anna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:39.6 20:41.6 13
15 Dove, Cassie JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:43.4 20:53.5 14
16 Clibon, Victoria JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:44.0 20:55.4 15
17 Murillo, Yarency SR West Noble 6:46.0 21:01.6 16
18 Armstrong, Nataley SR Garrett 6:46.0 21:01.6 17
19 Warner, Heidi SR Homestead 6:46.7 21:03.7 18
20 Norris, Eden SR Leo 6:48.6 21:09.5 19
21 Delaney, Aileen SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:49.4 21:12.2 20
22 Beeber, Susie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:49.5 21:12.3 21
23 Howell, Chynzie JR Fairfield 6:51.1 21:17.3 22
24 Weidler, Claire SR Homestead 6:52.1 21:20.4 23
25 Kiess, Skylar SR Homestead 6:53.1 21:23.7 24
26 Peckinpaugh, Elise JR Homestead 6:54.5 21:27.9  
27 Vogan, Natalee SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:55.5 21:30.9  
28 Stine, Taylor SR Leo 6:55.9 21:32.2 25
29 Esqueda, Nataly SR Goshen 6:56.9 21:35.5 26
30 Fuchs, Megan SR Leo 6:57.4 21:36.8 27
31 Oddou, Lillian SR Columbia City 6:57.4 21:36.8 28
32 Grashoff, Ella SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:59.3 21:42.9  
33 Malcolm, Madilyn SR Garrett 7:00.7 21:47.1 29
34 Placencia, Valencia SR Garrett 7:01.1 21:48.4 30
35 Early, Jasmine SR Columbia City 7:01.2 21:48.8 31
36 Andersen, Kyra SR Homestead 7:01.4 21:49.4  
37 Williams, Alyssa SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:02.5 21:52.9 32
38 Cook, Jaslyn SR Columbia City 7:03.1 21:54.6 33
39 Gardner, Audrey JR Homestead 7:05.6 22:02.5  
40 Richer, Teresa SR Bethany Christian 7:06.8 22:06.0 34
41 LaLonde, Elizabeth SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:06.9 22:06.4 35
42 Licona, Seloni SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:07.2 22:07.5 36
43 Miller, Megan SR NorthWood 7:09.2 22:13.7 37
44 Lind, Clara SR Bethany Christian 7:10.6 22:18.1 38
45 Rodenbeck, Tori JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:11.3 22:20.1  
46 Koshmider, Sophia SR Goshen 7:12.2 22:22.9 39
47 Yoder, Madelyn SR Fairfield 7:12.7 22:24.4 40
48 Kiess, Gabrielle JR Homestead 7:13.3 22:26.3  
49 Craig, Kasey SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:13.6 22:27.3 41
50 Sigler, Karris SR Columbia City 7:13.8 22:28.0 42
51 Hout, Paige JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:15.2 22:32.2 43
52 Gillie, Grace JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:16.0 22:34.8 44
53 Foreman, Gabrielle SR West Noble 7:16.6 22:36.7 45
54 Lashure, Olivia JR Leo 7:17.1 22:38.1 46
55 Beaubien, Renee SR Leo 7:18.3 22:42.0 47
56 Culp, Mykayla JR Fairfield 7:18.4 22:42.1 48
57 Kissner, Lily SR Leo 7:18.7 22:43.1 49
58 Cavacini, Maria SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:19.0 22:44.0  
59 Niblack, Katey SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:19.3 22:45.0 50
60 Williams, Merari JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:20.3 22:48.2 51
61 Zumbrun, Kylie SR Central Noble 7:20.7 22:49.3 52
62 Drummond, Zoe SR Columbia City 7:21.3 22:51.3 53
63 Hensler, Madeline SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:21.6 22:52.2 54
64 Bell, Roshelle SR Prairie Heights 7:21.9 22:53.1 55
65 Graft, Katie SR Churubusco 7:22.5 22:55.0  
66 Abel, Audrey JR Leo 7:22.9 22:56.3 56
67 Russell, Adaline SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:23.3 22:57.5  
68 Leimkuhler, Ava SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:23.7 22:58.6 57
69 Wheeler, Ruth JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:23.8 22:58.9  
70 Willson, Allyson SR Columbia City 7:23.9 22:59.2 58
71 Allen, Emilie SR NorthWood 7:24.5 23:01.0 59
72 Basinger, Allie SR Churubusco 7:24.5 23:01.2  
73 Hunter, Kiera SR Homestead 7:24.6 23:01.5  
74 Gruet, Emma SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:25.3 23:03.5  
75 Hilaski, Isabella JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:25.6 23:04.6 60
76 Parson, Thalia SR West Noble 7:25.9 23:05.6 61
77 Heiny, Kathryn SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:29.5 23:16.7 62
78 Guzman, Monica SR Lakeland 7:30.2 23:19.0 63
79 Handshoe, Leah SR Leo 7:30.7 23:20.5  
80 Arroyo, Celeste SR Goshen 7:30.8 23:20.6 64
81 Barhydt, Reese SR NorthWood 7:31.3 23:22.2 65
82 Yoder, Jill JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:31.5 23:22.8 66
83 Silvers-Barone, Summer SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:32.0 23:24.5 67
84 Mulholland, Tatum SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:32.1 23:24.9 68
85 Villalobos, Nallely SR West Noble 7:33.0 23:27.6 69
86 Shoemaker, Erin SR West Noble 7:33.4 23:28.7 70
87 Sweet, Aleia JR Southwood 7:33.8 23:29.9  
88 Barb, Aubrey JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:34.0 23:30.6 71
89 Johnson, Marie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:35.3 23:34.8  
90 Lapp, Emma SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:35.8 23:36.3 72
91 Rondot, Annie Rose SR Homestead 7:37.3 23:40.9  
92 Wellington, Mia SR NorthWood 7:37.4 23:41.1 73
93 Boner, Sophia JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:39.3 23:47.1 74
94 Szczepanski, Emily SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:39.9 23:49.1  
95 Gloyd, Tori JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:40.1 23:49.5 75
96 Sunderlin, Gwyn SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:42.2 23:56.2  
97 Colin, Jazmin SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:43.0 23:58.6 76
98 Hackbush , Vada SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:43.1 23:58.9 77
99 Dutchersmith, Luisa SR Bethany Christian 7:43.3 23:59.5 78
100 Chupp, Morgan SR Goshen 7:43.6 24:00.5 79
101 Whiteleather, Hailey SR Columbia City 7:44.8 24:04.3 80
102 Quinn, Maddie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:45.8 24:07.4  
103 Steele, Allison SR Prairie Heights 7:46.7 24:10.0 81
104 Oddou, Eden SR Columbia City 7:47.5 24:12.7  
105 Markham, Jenna SR NorthWood 7:49.1 24:17.7 82
106 Miles, Jackie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:49.7 24:19.4  
107 Aselage, Paige SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:49.9 24:20.1  
108 Deshaies, Allison SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:50.0 24:20.5  
109 McLaughlin, Emily SR Homestead 7:50.5 24:21.9  
110 Patterson, Melody SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:52.1 24:26.8 83
111 Kauffman, Lauren SR Goshen 7:52.2 24:27.3 84
112 Price, Angie SR Central Noble 7:52.8 24:29.1 85
113 Holzinger, Lillian SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:54.2 24:33.3 86
114 Vice, Madison JR Central Noble 7:54.5 24:34.4 87
115 Denice, Anna SR Homestead 7:55.0 24:36.0  
116 Haynes, Aida JR Garrett 7:55.1 24:36.2 88
117 Siela, Rachel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:55.3 24:36.7  
118 Moore, Aneka SR Homestead 7:56.3 24:40.1  
119 Tilbury, Katelyn JR Homestead 7:57.0 24:42.0  
120 Wells-White, Dominique SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:57.1 24:42.6 89
121 Moore, Aurelia JR Homestead 7:58.0 24:45.2  
122 Bestul, Kassidy SR Goshen 7:58.3 24:46.3 90
123 Clark, Catelyn SR Homestead 8:01.2 24:55.2  
124 Ratkos, Illyanna SR Homestead 8:01.3 24:55.6  
125 Walton Clark, Julieta SR Goshen 8:03.1 25:01.0  
126 Liechty, Samantha JR Garrett 8:03.1 25:01.1 91
127 Allen, Paris SR Lakeland 8:04.7 25:06.0 92
128 Kissner, Sally JR Leo 8:05.4 25:08.2  
129 Hockema, Kensi SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:06.4 25:11.4  
130 Hargan, Katherine SR Homestead 8:06.6 25:11.9  
131 Fielstra, Karlie SR NorthWood 8:07.4 25:14.6 93
132 Sherrer, Abby SR Ft. Wayne North Side 8:07.7 25:15.3 94
133 Smith, Caiah SR Leo 8:08.3 25:17.4  
134 Dyck, Sasha SR Bethany Christian 8:08.4 25:17.6 95
135 Cronk, Paige JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:09.8 25:21.8  
136 Meyer, Kiera SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:10.6 25:24.4  
137 Roberts, Samantha SR Prairie Heights 8:11.0 25:25.6 96
138 Johnson, Chloe SR Homestead 8:12.6 25:30.6  
139 Daniels, Lindsey SR Goshen 8:12.8 25:31.2  
140 Fleeman, Keylee JR Lakeland 8:12.9 25:31.4 97
141 Berghoff, Rachyl JR Leo 8:13.1 25:32.2  
142 Gonzalez, Grace SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:13.2 25:32.6  
143 Fahl, Amelia SR Columbia City 8:13.4 25:33.2  
144 Melendez, Haylie SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:14.3 25:36.0  
145 Jenkins, Morgan SR NorthWood 8:15.9 25:40.8 98
146 Zehr, Veronica SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:16.0 25:41.3  
147 Debolt, Cara SR Churubusco 8:16.1 25:41.4  
148 Hicks, Tiana SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 8:17.2 25:44.9  
149 Woenker, Alyxandra SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:17.6 25:46.3  
150 Gerig, Madeline SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:18.3 25:48.4  
151 Bursova, Nicole SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:19.1 25:50.7  
152 James, Caylee JR Prairie Heights 8:19.9 25:53.2 99
153 Hall, Kyler SR Prairie Heights 8:21.1 25:57.1 100
154 Smith, Molly SR NorthWood 8:21.3 25:57.5  
155 Springer, Alayna SR Prairie Heights 8:22.1 26:00.2 101
156 Stump, Viktorija SR Central Noble 8:22.2 26:00.5 102
157 Rinehold, Michaela JR Central Noble 8:22.7 26:01.9 103
158 Tilbury, Anna SR Homestead 8:22.8 26:02.2  
159 Castillo, Yessenia SR Goshen 8:23.7 26:05.2  
160 Camacho, Jubilee SR Ft. Wayne South Side 8:24.0 26:06.1  
161 Schrock, Mara JR Goshen 8:24.8 26:08.5  
162 Hans, Maya SR Homestead 8:25.4 26:10.4  
163 Helbert, Kennedy JR Eastside 8:25.6 26:11.1  
164 Brown, Mariah SR Southwood 8:25.7 26:11.2  
165 Weishaupt, Rylee SR Goshen 8:27.4 26:16.5  
166 Barnes, Katy JR Leo 8:27.8 26:17.8  
167 Zehr, Mary SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:28.2 26:19.0  
168 Andrews, Sona SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:28.2 26:19.1  
169 Wei, Hanbing SR Bethany Christian 8:28.6 26:20.2 104
170 Brewer, MacKenzie SR NorthWood 8:29.9 26:24.5  
171 Vorhis, Abigail SR NorthWood 8:30.6 26:26.5  
172 McIntyre, Josie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:31.0 26:27.9  
173 Bontrager, Ava JR Fairfield 8:31.1 26:28.1 105
174 Hobson, Monica SR Southwood 8:31.2 26:28.3  
175 Rettig, Brooklynn SR Lakeland 8:31.5 26:29.2 106
176 Potter, Alexia SR Goshen 8:32.0 26:30.9  
177 Geiger, Delana JR Fairfield 8:33.4 26:35.4 107
178 Flores, Sarai SR Goshen 8:33.5 26:35.5  
179 Hicks, Briana SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 8:35.1 26:40.5  
180 Palomino, Hazany SR Goshen 8:37.5 26:48.1  
181 Moloci, Andrea SR Homestead 8:38.4 26:50.7  
182 Schuman, Katelynn SR Churubusco 8:39.2 26:53.2  
183 Cox, Keely SR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:39.7 26:54.9  
184 Miguel, Alexis SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:42.1 27:02.2 108
185 Court, Kennedy SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:42.6 27:03.8  
186 Malaivanh, Kailia SR Lakeland 8:43.0 27:05.0 109
187 Dewitt, Samantha SR Garrett 8:43.2 27:05.8 110
188 Hill, Samoni SR Ft. Wayne South Side 8:44.5 27:09.6  
189 Hill, Macey SR Columbia City 8:44.6 27:10.2  
190 Munoz, Claudia SR Lakeland 8:45.5 27:12.7 111
191 Sordelet, Faith SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:46.0 27:14.4  
192 Bright, McKenzie SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:48.0 27:20.5  
193 Wallen, Megan SR West Noble 8:48.1 27:20.8 112
194 Lauer, Lexy SR Leo 8:51.2 27:30.5  
195 Randazzo, Karisa SR Columbia City 8:51.6 27:31.7  
196 Burton, Beatrice JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:52.3 27:34.1 113
197 Schroeder, Jane SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:52.6 27:34.8 114
198 Pulfer, Erica JR Leo 8:53.3 27:37.2  
199 Gochtvott-Stine, Fiona SR Ft. Wayne South Side 8:54.7 27:41.4  
200 Didier, Faith SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:56.3 27:46.4  
201 De Moya, Solome SR Goshen 9:00.4 27:59.3  
202 Sines, Jama SR Lakeland 9:02.8 28:06.7 115
203 Rayle, Chloe SR Garrett 9:03.3 28:08.1 116
204 Quinn, Samantha SR NorthWood 9:09.1 28:26.3  
205 Kaufman, Elizabeth SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:09.6 28:27.6  
206 Hildebrand, Anna SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:11.4 28:33.4  
207 Bass, Rebecca JR Lakeland Christian 9:11.7 28:34.2  
208 Sines, Chloe JR Lakeland 9:16.0 28:47.5  
209 Rivera, Sara SR Leo 9:17.2 28:51.3  
210 Whitehead, Ruth SR Goshen 9:18.7 28:56.0  
211 Fisher, Macey SR Leo 9:19.5 28:58.6  
212 Collins, Chloe SR Goshen 9:20.9 29:02.8  
213 Scardina, Katie SR Homestead 9:24.2 29:13.2  
214 Winters, Delaney SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:25.5 29:17.0  
215 Braun, Mary SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 9:29.4 29:29.4  
216 Stewart, Taya SR Goshen 9:31.5 29:35.8  
217 Leal, Brianna SR Ft. Wayne South Side 9:32.9 29:40.3  
218 Randolph, Brina SR Ft. Wayne North Side 9:35.7 29:48.7 117
219 McGhee, Savanna SR Ft. Wayne South Side 9:36.6 29:51.5  
220 Yoder, Carly SR Goshen 9:36.7 29:51.8  
221 Burton, Claire SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 9:36.8 29:52.4  
222 Perkins, Emma SR Leo 9:46.4 30:22.0  
223 Templeton, Olivia SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:50.7 30:35.5  
224 Williams, Andrea SR NorthWood 9:50.7 30:35.6  
225 Anaya-Corral, Matilde SR Fairfield 9:54.5 30:47.4 118
226 Martinez, Ariceli SR NorthWood 9:56.3 30:53.0  
227 Eberle, Hannah SR NorthWood 10:01.9 31:10.4  
228 Rashevich, Kate SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 10:46.6 33:29.3  
229 Kurumshieva, Taazhykan SR Homestead 10:53.4 33:50.3  
230 Monsma, Kathryn JR Lakeland Christian 10:53.7 33:51.3  
231 Jackson, Laura SR Whitko 10:54.0 33:52.1  
232 Matson, Hannah SR Ft. Wayne North Side 11:00.0 34:10.9 119
233 Bingham, Kylie SR Central Noble 11:00.8 34:13.2 120
234 Stier, Mikayla SR Central Noble 11:16.0 35:00.5 121
235 McMullen, Meghyn SR Hamilton Jr. High School 11:29.9 35:43.6  
236 Grazioli, Federica SR Garrett 11:31.7 35:49.4  
237 Yoder, Makenzie SR Central Noble 11:42.1 36:21.5  
238 Garcia, Marleny SR Goshen 11:42.9 36:24.1  
HS Boys Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:44 16:44 37 2 4 5 9 17 31 33
2 1:26:13 17:14 85 6 14 18 23 24 26 39
3 1:27:32 17:30 118 12 19 22 27 38 56 59
4 1:26:52 17:22 120 3 8 11 47 51 63 72
5 1:27:49 17:33 126 16 20 21 29 40 81 86
6 1:28:20 17:40 150 13 25 30 34 48 49 50
7 1:30:25 18:05 217 32 35 41 44 65 83 84
8 1:31:55 18:23 254 28 46 52 60 68 85 97
9 1:33:54 18:46 325 15 64 75 82 89 125  
10 1:34:42 18:56 341 53 66 70 73 79 87 107
11 1:35:03 19:00 356 42 57 62 92 103 108 110
12 1:35:51 19:10 371 43 58 69 78 123 127 137
13 1:36:01 19:12 388 36 71 91 94 96 105 112
14 1:36:19 19:15 391 7 67 98 99 120 133 136
15 1:37:04 19:24 421 45 77 93 102 104 119 126
16 1:38:06 19:37 437 10 88 95 116 128    
17 1:38:49 19:45 450 37 54 117 118 124 131 135
18 1:38:37 19:43 466 61 76 100 114 115 129 130
19 1:39:22 19:52 476 55 80 106 113 122 138 140
20 1:41:56 20:23 507 1 101 132 134 139 142 144
21 1:42:55 20:35 537 74 90 111 121 141 145 148
22 2:05:03 25:00 694 109 143 146 147 149 150  
HS Boys Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sweet, Braden SR Southwood 5:15.8 16:21.2 1
2 McArdle, Donny SR Homestead 5:16.8 16:24.3 2
3 Wakeman, Landon SR Columbia City 5:19.0 16:31.1 3
4 Stuckey, Keagan SR Homestead 5:20.1 16:34.5 4
5 Neff, Jarred SR Homestead 5:20.3 16:35.3 5
6 Cripe, Colten SR West Noble 5:21.1 16:37.7 6
7 Walda, Evan SR Ft. Wayne South Side 5:24.0 16:46.6 7
8 Mills, Nathan SR Columbia City 5:25.6 16:51.6 8
9 Baitz, Ethan SR Homestead 5:26.2 16:53.4 9
10 Biddle, Gezehagne SR Eastside 5:26.6 16:54.8 10
11 Mills, Nicholas SR Columbia City 5:27.1 16:56.4 11
12 Johnston, Cole SR Goshen 5:28.0 16:59.0 12
13 Lohman, Robert SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:29.1 17:02.6 13
14 Longoria, Abraham SR West Noble 5:29.3 17:03.2 14
15 Begly, Lucas SR Lakeland 5:31.0 17:08.4 15
16 Row, Liam SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:32.4 17:12.8 16
17 Cook, Carter SR Homestead 5:33.7 17:16.8 17
18 Mast, Nathan SR West Noble 5:35.5 17:22.4 18
19 Claxton, Tommy JR Goshen 5:36.6 17:25.9 19
20 Smith, Evan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:37.3 17:28.0 20
21 Simcox, Maximilian SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:38.6 17:31.9 21
22 Hogan, Drew SR Goshen 5:38.6 17:32.2 22
23 Cripe, Austin JR West Noble 5:39.6 17:35.1 23
24 Flora, Isaac SR West Noble 5:39.7 17:35.5 24
25 Mullett, Hayden SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:40.0 17:36.5 25
26 Flora, Grant JR West Noble 5:40.5 17:37.9 26
27 Mora, Adrian SR Goshen 5:41.1 17:39.7 27
28 Hunsberger, Brady SR NorthWood 5:41.2 17:40.2 28
29 Wiseman, Atticus SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:41.3 17:40.4 29
30 Schroeder, Wyatt SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:41.7 17:41.8 30
31 Sheppard, Aidan SR Homestead 5:42.3 17:43.4 31
32 Hartleroad, Tyler SR Leo 5:42.3 17:43.7 32
33 Hockemeyer, Derek SR Homestead 5:43.1 17:46.1 33
34 Gongwer, Ian SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:43.5 17:47.3 34
35 Ringwood, Jackson SR Leo 5:44.4 17:50.1 35
36 Lehmkuhle, Jaxzen SR Ft. Wayne North Side 5:45.9 17:54.6 36
37 Connelly, Gabriel SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 5:45.9 17:54.8 37
38 Diaz, Ryan SR Goshen 5:46.1 17:55.5 38
39 Dupuy, Cameron SR West Noble 5:46.1 17:55.5 39
40 Nix, Brendan JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:46.3 17:56.1 40
41 Weaver, Logan SR Homestead 5:46.4 17:56.2  
42 Setser, Donovin SR Leo 5:47.5 17:59.8 41
43 Jackson, Conner SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:47.8 18:00.7 42
44 Keily, Sam SR Churubusco 5:48.7 18:03.5 43
45 Alcantar, Tristian SR Leo 5:49.3 18:05.3 44
46 McMain, Tanner SR Garrett 5:50.1 18:07.7 45
47 Burden, Jordan JR NorthWood 5:50.4 18:08.6 46
48 Hall, Austin SR Columbia City 5:50.8 18:09.9 47
49 Sloffer, Preston SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:51.5 18:12.2 48
50 Sylvester, Graydon SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:51.6 18:12.5 49
51 Million, Jackson SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:52.1 18:14.0 50
52 Molden, Chase SR Homestead 5:52.6 18:15.5  
53 Neff, Tyler JR Homestead 5:52.8 18:16.3  
54 Minich, Jude SR Homestead 5:52.8 18:16.3  
55 Mills, Seth SR Columbia City 5:55.0 18:23.1 51
56 Hochstetler, Eric SR NorthWood 5:56.3 18:27.0 52
57 Weaver, Michael SR West Noble 5:56.6 18:27.9  
58 Bevier, Josh SR Elkhart Christian Academy 5:56.7 18:28.3 53
59 McIntosh, Andrew SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 5:57.1 18:29.5 54
60 Ealey, Gavin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:57.7 18:31.5 55
61 Nietert, Blake JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:57.8 18:31.6  
62 D'elia, Isacco SR Goshen 5:59.1 18:35.7 56
63 Lewis, Jacob SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:59.1 18:35.8 57
64 Lantz, Eli SR Churubusco 5:59.8 18:37.8 58
65 Wiese, Tyler SR Goshen 5:59.8 18:37.9 59
66 Schlatter, Sam SR NorthWood 6:00.3 18:39.4 60
67 Miller, Zach JR Fairfield 6:00.3 18:39.5 61
68 Valencia, Chris SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:01.7 18:43.7 62
69 Mills, Jack SR Columbia City 6:02.3 18:45.6 63
70 Palmer, Konner JR Lakeland 6:02.4 18:46.1 64
71 Fowerbaugh, Joel SR Leo 6:02.7 18:47.0 65
72 Barb, Alex SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:03.5 18:49.5  
73 Klahr, Jackson SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:03.9 18:50.6 66
74 Myers, Henry SR Homestead 6:04.0 18:51.1  
75 Gery, Anthony JR Homestead 6:05.5 18:55.8  
76 Combs, Issac SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:05.7 18:56.4 67
77 Peters, Tyler SR Homestead 6:05.9 18:57.0  
78 Esqueda, Jose SR Goshen 6:06.2 18:57.9  
79 Copas, Jakob SR Central Noble 6:06.4 18:58.5  
80 Kieffer, Jacob JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:06.9 19:00.0  
81 Escamilla, Austin SR NorthWood 6:07.1 19:00.6 68
82 Skinner, Levi SR Churubusco 6:07.4 19:01.4 69
83 Schramm, Luke JR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:07.4 19:01.6 70
84 Stewart, Owen JR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:07.8 19:02.7 71
85 Hackman, Ashton SR Homestead 6:08.5 19:04.9  
86 Taylor, Bryce SR Columbia City 6:08.6 19:05.2 72
87 Maxwell, Tony SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:08.8 19:06.0 73
88 Youngberg, Kelby SR Bethany Christian 6:08.9 19:06.1 74
89 Blankenship, Terance SR Lakeland 6:09.0 19:06.4 75
90 Plett, Stevan SR Fairfield 6:09.0 19:06.4 76
91 Davis, Landon JR Garrett 6:09.2 19:07.0 77
92 Gaby, Jackson SR Goshen 6:09.4 19:07.8  
93 Prater, Shawn SR Churubusco 6:11.2 19:13.3 78
94 Kiplinger, Nick SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:11.5 19:14.4  
95 Reyes, Ryan SR West Noble 6:11.6 19:14.6  
96 Corona, Omar SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:11.9 19:15.5 79
97 Harrold, Ian SR Columbia City 6:12.1 19:16.2  
98 Rabideau, Cody JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:12.7 19:17.9 80
99 Todor, Jackson SR Homestead 6:12.9 19:18.5  
100 Schipper, Joseph SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:13.9 19:21.6 81
101 Wachtman, Ezekiel JR Lakeland 6:14.1 19:22.3 82
102 Delatorre, Aiden SR Leo 6:14.1 19:22.5 83
103 Welch, Grayson JR Homestead 6:14.3 19:23.0  
104 Pletcher, Zachary JR Columbia City 6:14.6 19:23.8  
105 Brown, Keaton SR Leo 6:14.9 19:25.0 84
106 Schmidt, Stephen SR NorthWood 6:15.0 19:25.1 85
107 Hilger, Elias SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:16.1 19:28.6 86
108 Johnson, Ben SR Homestead 6:16.3 19:29.2  
109 Story, Weston SR Columbia City 6:16.4 19:29.6  
110 Bell, Ross SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:16.5 19:29.8 87
111 Sheets, John SR Homestead 6:16.6 19:30.1  
112 Lower, Konner SR Eastside 6:16.7 19:30.4 88
113 Barahona, Jocsan SR Goshen 6:16.8 19:30.8  
114 Chambless, Zach SR Lakeland 6:16.9 19:31.2 89
115 Biek, Oliver JR Goshen 6:17.0 19:31.3  
116 Englehart, Justin SR Homestead 6:17.3 19:32.2  
117 Klopfenstein, Sam JR Bethany Christian 6:17.5 19:32.9 90
118 Shipley, Xavier JR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:17.8 19:34.0 91
119 Hunter, Isaac SR Homestead 6:18.4 19:35.6  
120 Didier, Joseph SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:19.7 19:39.7  
121 Hardy, Blake SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:19.7 19:39.8 92
122 Wiehe, Jarod SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:20.1 19:41.0  
123 Blackburn, Jacob JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:20.4 19:41.9  
124 McCormack, Kane SR Garrett 6:20.8 19:43.2 93
125 Heckman, Carson JR Homestead 6:21.1 19:44.0  
126 Guerin, Michael SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:21.1 19:44.1 94
127 Martin, Chris JR Homestead 6:21.3 19:44.7  
128 Ratkos, Sam JR Homestead 6:21.4 19:45.2  
129 Vinson, Braden SR Eastside 6:21.6 19:45.6 95
130 Carmody, Jacob JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:21.7 19:45.9  
131 Jauregui, Garret JR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:21.7 19:46.0 96
132 Yoder, Bryce JR Homestead 6:21.9 19:46.5  
133 Iden, Colyn SR Columbia City 6:22.0 19:46.8  
134 Hockema, Cole SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:22.3 19:47.8  
135 Dilworth, Isaiah SR Goshen 6:22.9 19:49.6  
136 Hunsberger, Quinten SR NorthWood 6:23.8 19:52.6 97
137 Robinson, Leandre SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:24.0 19:53.2 98
138 Hoff, Spencer SR Homestead 6:24.4 19:54.4  
139 Aylward, Alex SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:24.5 19:54.8 99
140 Leavitt, Jeno SR Fairfield 6:24.6 19:55.1 100
141 Doak, Patrick JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:25.0 19:56.2  
142 Marlow, Jacob SR Southwood 6:25.7 19:58.3 101
143 Shepherd, Noah SR Central Noble 6:25.7 19:58.5  
144 Davies, Cole JR NorthWood 6:25.7 19:58.5  
145 Near, Jacob SR Goshen 6:26.0 19:59.4  
146 Lowe, Isaiah JR West Noble 6:26.5 20:00.8  
147 Ueber, Keaton JR Homestead 6:26.5 20:01.0  
148 Kauffman, Seth SR Goshen 6:26.7 20:01.6  
149 Weimer, Colton SR Garrett 6:27.0 20:02.5 102
150 Otis, Logan SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:27.3 20:03.5 103
151 Mullinax, Alton SR Columbia City 6:27.5 20:03.9  
152 Ritenour, Romano SR Garrett 6:27.5 20:04.0 104
153 Wolfe, Aidan SR NorthWood 6:27.8 20:05.0  
154 Craig, Carter SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:29.1 20:08.9 105
155 Miller, Weston SR NorthWood 6:29.4 20:10.0  
156 Didier, Evan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:30.1 20:12.2  
157 Campos, Isaac SR West Noble 6:30.6 20:13.6  
158 Silva, Isaac JR West Noble 6:30.7 20:14.1  
159 Paris, Jack SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:31.8 20:17.3 106
160 Dyck, Josiah SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:31.9 20:17.6 107
161 Brown, Kayden JR Leo 6:32.2 20:18.7  
162 Hartman, Brady JR NorthWood 6:32.7 20:20.1  
163 Sikorski, Cole SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:32.8 20:20.6 108
164 Porter, Jacob SR Whitko 6:32.9 20:20.8 109
165 Baumert, Jackson JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:32.9 20:20.9  
166 Pauken, Jacob SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:33.1 20:21.3 110
167 Starkey, Brendan SR Homestead 6:33.2 20:21.6  
168 Plank, Jacob SR Bethany Christian 6:33.3 20:21.9 111
169 Dominguez, David JR Goshen 6:33.4 20:22.3  
170 Lehmkuhle, Zxavier SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:33.5 20:22.6 112
171 Steigmeyer, Will SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:33.7 20:23.4 113
172 Sheeley, Thomas SR West Noble 6:34.6 20:26.2  
173 Richards, Austin SR Homestead 6:34.9 20:27.1  
174 Hertzler, Simon SR Goshen 6:35.1 20:27.7  
175 Hagerman, Jared SR Fairfield 6:35.2 20:27.8 114
176 Schroeder, Jonathon SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:35.6 20:29.1  
177 Long, Jenson SR Fairfield 6:35.6 20:29.1 115
178 Myers, Garrett SR NorthWood 6:35.7 20:29.5  
179 Bueno, Luis SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:35.9 20:30.2  
180 Brita, Thomas SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:36.2 20:31.1  
181 Rulli, Nate SR NorthWood 6:36.7 20:32.6  
182 Berghoff, Kaleb SR Leo 6:37.0 20:33.4  
183 Geyer, Jacob SR Eastside 6:37.6 20:35.5 116
184 Krucina, Vincent JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:38.1 20:36.9  
185 Rentschler, Isaac JR Columbia City 6:38.5 20:38.3  
186 Malone, Brendan JR Homestead 6:38.6 20:38.6  
187 Jones, Dan JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:38.7 20:38.9  
188 Cava, Daniel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:39.1 20:40.2  
189 Miller, Boston JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:39.2 20:40.4 117
190 Nunemaker, Reid SR NorthWood 6:40.2 20:43.4  
191 Miller, Dawson SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:40.2 20:43.4 118
192 Montoya, Seth SR Garrett 6:40.4 20:44.1 119
193 Wood, Caleb SR Homestead 6:40.6 20:44.7  
194 Fulton, Jordan SR Hamilton Jr. High School 6:41.2 20:46.5  
195 Falloon, Max SR Homestead 6:41.3 20:46.9  
196 Nino, Leo SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:41.8 20:48.6 120
197 Smith, Michael SR Goshen 6:42.4 20:50.3  
198 Merrifield, Jackson JR Homestead 6:42.5 20:50.5  
199 Glasgo, Kawliga JR Prairie Heights 6:42.6 20:50.8  
200 Horine, Samuel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:42.6 20:50.9  
201 Yeakey, Aaron SR Bethany Christian 6:42.6 20:51.0 121
202 Francis, Colin SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:42.9 20:51.8  
203 Haiflich, Jason SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:43.0 20:52.1 122
204 Mutlek, Ali SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:43.3 20:53.2  
205 Lester, Ben SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:43.7 20:54.5  
206 Nettrouer, Austin SR Goshen 6:43.9 20:54.9  
207 Brandt, Kyle SR Churubusco 6:43.9 20:55.0 123
208 Douge, Brandon SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:43.9 20:55.1  
209 Wilder, Noah SR Leo 6:44.1 20:55.7  
210 Turner, John SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:44.2 20:56.0  
211 Bridgwater, Will JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:44.6 20:57.2  
212 Schlutz, Nathan SR Homestead 6:45.1 20:58.8  
213 Adams-Jones, Donnell SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:45.3 20:59.4  
214 Yoder, Asher SR NorthWood 6:45.4 20:59.6  
215 Davis, Bennett SR NorthWood 6:45.4 20:59.7  
216 Walters, Kyle SR NorthWood 6:45.4 20:59.7  
217 Plastow, David SR Lakeland Christian 6:45.6 21:00.4  
218 Keister, Dylan JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:45.7 21:00.6  
219 Shannon, Adrian SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:45.9 21:01.1 124
220 Troyer, Christian JR Lakeland 6:46.1 21:01.8 125
221 Maskal, Noah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:46.2 21:02.2  
222 Adams, Merrick SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:46.6 21:03.4  
223 Biddle, Chance SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:46.7 21:03.6  
224 Graber, Levi SR Goshen 6:47.2 21:05.3  
225 Clem, Jonathan JR Leo 6:47.7 21:06.8  
226 Wirick, Devin SR Columbia City 6:48.1 21:08.0  
227 Piercy, Markuz JR NorthWood 6:48.5 21:09.4  
228 Medina, Daniel JR NorthWood 6:49.2 21:11.5  
229 Beer, Trenton JR NorthWood 6:49.4 21:12.0  
230 Bailey, Jarrett SR Garrett 6:50.3 21:15.0 126
231 Sickafoose, Evan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:50.7 21:16.0  
232 Liechty, Conrad SR Goshen 6:50.8 21:16.3  
233 Houser, Aidan SR Homestead 6:50.8 21:16.4  
234 Katzenburger, Braedon JR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:51.7 21:19.2  
235 Reister, Korbyn SR Churubusco 6:51.9 21:19.9 127
236 Vinson, Brock SR Eastside 6:52.0 21:20.2 128
237 McGrath, Jake SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:52.0 21:20.3  
238 Smith, Kelton SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:52.4 21:21.4  
239 Trammell, Ethan SR Fairfield 6:52.7 21:22.3 129
240 James, Carson SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:52.8 21:22.7  
241 Hagerman, Jaren SR Fairfield 6:52.9 21:22.9 130
242 Burch, Daniel JR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:52.9 21:23.0  
243 Knecht, Daniel SR Homestead 6:53.0 21:23.3  
244 Conarty, David SR Homestead 6:53.2 21:23.9  
245 Schuller, Logan JR West Noble 6:53.2 21:23.9  
246 Connelly, Donovan SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:53.4 21:24.5 131
247 Lehner, Nathan JR Southwood 6:53.7 21:25.4 132
248 Harkenrider, Logan SR Goshen 6:53.7 21:25.5  
249 Weber, Logan SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:53.9 21:26.2 133
250 Linnemeier, Kyle SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:54.3 21:27.3  
251 Gater, Tyler JR Garrett 6:54.5 21:28.0  
252 Nuttle, Brenden SR Homestead 6:54.6 21:28.1  
253 Jackson, Dylan JR Homestead 6:54.6 21:28.1  
254 Nelson, Weslee SR Southwood 6:54.6 21:28.3 134
255 Delaney, Eric JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:54.8 21:28.7  
256 Norrod, Matthew JR Homestead 6:54.9 21:29.3  
257 Jackson, Cade SR NorthWood 6:55.8 21:32.1  
258 Almendralo, Jayden SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:57.0 21:35.8  
259 Jenkins, Andy SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:57.3 21:36.6 135
260 Cedeno, Jose SR Goshen 6:58.1 21:39.0  
261 Sixtos, Edwin SR Goshen 6:58.6 21:40.6  
262 Niblack, Auston JR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:58.7 21:40.9 136
263 Salgado, Victor SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:58.8 21:41.2  
264 Korus, Andrew SR Columbia City 6:59.2 21:42.6  
265 Schuler, Matthew SR Homestead 7:00.8 21:47.6  
266 Nadeau, Trevor SR Homestead 7:01.4 21:49.5  
267 James, Nathan JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:02.2 21:51.9  
268 Teusch, Zane SR Leo 7:02.8 21:53.8  
269 Tranter, Carson SR Homestead 7:03.5 21:55.9  
270 Moreland, Josh SR Fairfield 7:04.2 21:58.1  
271 Raasch, Ian JR NorthWood 7:05.9 22:03.3  
272 Welling, Daniel SR Goshen 7:06.1 22:03.9  
273 Knight, Alonzo SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:06.3 22:04.7  
274 Neireiter, Wyatt JR Churubusco 7:08.1 22:10.1 137
275 Yoder, Zachary SR NorthWood 7:08.3 22:10.7  
276 Htoo, Lay Ler JR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:08.8 22:12.3  
277 Lasley, Harrison JR Homestead 7:09.0 22:13.1  
278 Lewis, Quinton SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:09.1 22:13.2  
279 Mast, Blake SR Homestead 7:11.2 22:19.8  
280 Baumann, Kento SR Goshen 7:11.5 22:20.6  
281 Hochstedler, Eli SR Goshen 7:11.5 22:20.8  
282 Smith, Jackson SR Columbia City 7:11.7 22:21.5  
283 Saye, Tristan SR Columbia City 7:13.0 22:25.4  
284 Gater, Branden SR Garrett 7:13.2 22:26.1  
285 Martin, Carson SR NorthWood 7:13.3 22:26.2  
286 Cravens, Gabe SR Leo 7:13.4 22:26.6  
287 Chapman, Dartanion SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:13.5 22:26.9  
288 Gedio, Hassan JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:13.7 22:27.5  
289 Hernandez, Angel SR Goshen 7:14.2 22:29.2  
290 DeLira, Chris SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:14.2 22:29.2 138
291 Britt, DaVon JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:15.0 22:31.5  
292 Callander, Drew SR NorthWood 7:15.2 22:32.2  
293 Peterson, Daniel SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:15.4 22:33.0  
294 Mishler, Skee JR NorthWood 7:16.7 22:36.8  
295 Conarty, Andrew SR Homestead 7:17.1 22:38.1  
296 Schreiber, Raleigh SR Homestead 7:17.2 22:38.4  
297 DuVall, Payton SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:17.7 22:40.1  
298 Mattocks, Sawyer JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:18.0 22:40.9  
299 Moyer, Jacob JR NorthWood 7:18.1 22:41.4  
300 Bautista, Alan SR Goshen 7:18.6 22:42.7  
301 Topliff, Landon SR Southwood 7:18.8 22:43.4 139
302 Downing, Nick JR Churubusco 7:19.1 22:44.5  
303 Stammen-Walters, Conner SR Homestead 7:19.1 22:44.5  
304 Dyer, Nick SR Prairie Heights 7:19.7 22:46.3  
305 Cochran, Kaden JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:20.0 22:47.1  
306 Epple, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:20.5 22:48.6 140
307 Sparks, Josh SR Columbia City 7:20.5 22:48.7  
308 Wright, Alex SR Homestead 7:20.7 22:49.4  
309 Donias, Jude SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:21.3 22:51.1  
310 Turner, Sam SR Lakeland Christian 7:21.5 22:51.8  
311 Barrand, Gage SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:24.4 23:00.9  
312 Moshier, Simon JR Bethany Christian 7:25.2 23:03.3 141
313 Kuziensky, Simon SR Leo 7:25.9 23:05.5  
314 Roberts, Evan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:26.2 23:06.3  
315 Bontrager-Waite, Lukas SR Goshen 7:26.4 23:07.1  
316 Anspach, Dylan JR Columbia City 7:26.7 23:08.1  
317 Miller, Austin SR NorthWood 7:26.7 23:08.1  
318 Smith, Brayden SR Southwood 7:27.2 23:09.5 142
319 Custer, Mason SR Garrett 7:28.1 23:12.3  
320 Minton, Andrew JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:28.6 23:13.8  
321 Sixtos, Bryan JR Goshen 7:28.9 23:14.9  
322 Alexander, Gavyn SR Whitko 7:30.6 23:20.1 143
323 Crawford, Kaleb SR Homestead 7:31.1 23:21.8  
324 Metz, Ethan SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:31.2 23:22.1  
325 Corbin, Mathias JR Fairfield 7:31.7 23:23.5  
326 Larue, Conner SR Columbia City 7:32.3 23:25.3  
327 Angel, Keegan SR Garrett 7:32.6 23:26.4  
328 Raasch, Jacob SR NorthWood 7:33.0 23:27.7  
329 Warner, Noah JR Homestead 7:33.1 23:27.8  
330 Klein, Robert SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:34.2 23:31.2  
331 Lapp, Christian SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:34.2 23:31.3  
332 Yoder, Reegan JR Central Noble 7:36.2 23:37.5  
333 Gulec, Shawn SR Goshen 7:38.6 23:44.9  
334 Bartley, Timothy SR NorthWood 7:39.5 23:47.8  
335 Sanchez, Jose SR Goshen 7:40.2 23:49.9  
336 Suttle, Keith SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:42.4 23:56.9  
337 Graft, Cody SR Churubusco 7:45.1 24:05.2  
338 Neff, Ethan SR NorthWood 7:46.0 24:08.0  
339 Delagrange, Tyler SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:46.7 24:10.2  
340 Ponce, Evan SR Goshen 7:51.2 24:24.0  
341 Danzy, Devin JR Southwood 7:51.8 24:26.1 144
342 Gates, Jordan SR Fairfield 7:52.1 24:27.0  
343 Bodecker, Brad SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:53.4 24:31.1  
344 Leininger, Seth SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:54.4 24:34.2  
345 Hager, Jack SR Bethany Christian 7:54.8 24:35.2 145
346 Fields, Kaden SR Churubusco 7:57.3 24:43.1  
347 Miller, Josiah JR Lakeland Christian 7:57.8 24:44.5  
348 Amos, Skylar SR Southwood 8:00.0 24:51.5  
349 Wait, Hunter JR Central Noble 8:04.1 25:04.1  
350 Roy, Andrew SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:04.9 25:06.8  
351 Sloffer, Alexander SR Homestead 8:05.5 25:08.4  
352 Roa, Preston SR NorthWood 8:09.5 25:20.9  
353 Moser, Bryson JR Fairfield 8:10.2 25:23.1  
354 Overfield, Zayne JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:11.3 25:26.5  
355 Gonzales, Eduardo JR Goshen 8:13.3 25:32.7  
356 Sheppard, Josh SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:14.6 25:36.9  
357 Wise, Sam JR Whitko 8:14.8 25:37.4 146
358 Hildebrandt, Jeremiah SR Whitko 8:15.2 25:38.7 147
359 Krider, Ethan SR Churubusco 8:19.4 25:51.6  
360 Clingan, Reece SR Garrett 8:19.4 25:51.8  
361 Palmer, Ethan SR Churubusco 8:20.4 25:55.0  
362 Molina, Nick JR Goshen 8:21.3 25:57.8  
363 Molargik, Andrew JR Garrett 8:21.8 25:59.1  
364 Clark, Gabe JR Bethany Christian 8:22.6 26:01.8 148
365 Stingel, Isaak SR Fairfield 8:23.1 26:03.1  
366 Schrock, Holt JR Prairie Heights 8:28.7 26:20.5  
367 Cavacini, Thomas JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:29.1 26:21.8  
368 Farnham, Garrett SR Hamilton Jr. High School 8:31.7 26:30.0  
369 Gedio, Ammar SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:38.2 26:50.2  
370 Zedaker, Alexander SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:38.6 26:51.3  
371 Salazar, Antonio SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:38.8 26:52.0  
372 Aspy, William JR Churubusco 8:39.0 26:52.8  
373 Singh, Karanbir SR Goshen 9:04.1 28:10.8  
374 Corbin, Seth SR Fairfield 9:05.6 28:15.2  
375 Anderson, Gabe JR Lakeland Christian 9:10.8 28:31.6  
376 Prosser, Cayden JR Hamilton Jr. High School 9:11.2 28:32.7  
377 Martin, Clayton SR NorthWood 9:16.6 28:49.5  
378 Schwab, Daniel JR Homestead 9:31.7 29:36.4  
379 Salisbury, Aaron SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 9:34.3 29:44.4  
380 Birk, Matt SR NorthWood 9:36.1 29:50.0  
381 Williams, Jordan SR Whitko 9:41.2 30:06.0 149
382 Joseph, Ethan SR Whitko 9:58.3 30:59.1 150
383 Lee, Sam JR Churubusco 10:25.7 32:24.1  
384 Sorn, Janu JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 10:31.7 32:42.9  
MS Boys Varsity Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 53:44 10:44 32 1 2 8 10 11 13 15
2 56:50 11:22 155 3 6 16 57 73 118 156
3 57:38 11:31 157 9 25 34 37 52 66 70
4 57:26 11:29 163 5 21 22 54 61 63 86
5 58:02 11:36 178 12 20 33 42 71 79 89
6 58:22 11:40 185 18 26 30 36 75 104 126
7 59:23 11:52 246 19 35 47 51 94 102 106
8 59:03 11:48 253 4 29 50 78 92 95 116
9 59:43 11:56 269 23 41 48 76 81 105 130
10 59:22 11:52 274 7 38 65 80 84 108 134
11 1:00:25 12:05 311 49 53 68 69 72 74 77
12 1:00:56 12:11 335 45 46 55 90 99 100 101
13 1:02:04 12:24 392 14 27 82 119 150 151 155
14 1:02:35 12:31 418 24 31 97 128 138 147 152
15 1:02:35 12:31 424 40 60 87 113 124 125 131
16 1:02:34 12:30 440 64 83 91 93 109 120 132
17 1:03:20 12:40 450 32 43 85 144 146 165  
18 1:04:12 12:50 511 17 88 133 136 137 139 154
19 Prairie Heights MS 1:04:33 12:54 512 44 67 115 129 157 163 179
20 1:04:51 12:58 545 62 96 117 127 143 183  
21 1:05:34 13:06 557 58 59 142 145 153 160 167
22 1:06:05 13:13 570 28 98 122 158 164 168 170
23 1:12:10 14:26 674 39 111 159 180 185    
24 1:07:57 13:35 676 114 121 123 149 169 174 176
25 1:26:36 17:19 713 56 112 177 182 186    
26 1:08:44 13:44 726 135 140 141 148 162 173 178
27 1:11:07 14:13 731 103 110 166 171 181    
28 1:14:14 14:50 799 107 161 172 175 184    
MS Boys Varsity Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Yoder, Keith SO Westview Jr. High 5:36.1 10:26.6 1
2 Bontrager, Darin SO Westview Jr. High 5:38.4 10:30.9 2
3 O'Keefe, Timothy SO DeKalb Middle School 5:41.2 10:36.0 3
4 Ridge, Marcus SO Indian Springs Middle School 5:44.1 10:41.5 4
5 Leffers, Bryson SO Woodside Middle School 5:44.1 10:41.5 5
6 Hefty, Mattias SO DeKalb Middle School 5:44.9 10:43.0 6
7 Steidinger, Jaydon SO Leo Jr./Sr. High School 5:45.3 10:43.7 7
8 Lambright, Jeryle SO Westview Jr. High 5:48.6 10:49.8 8
9 Allen, Owen SO NorthWood Middle School 5:51.3 10:54.9 9
10 Bontrager, Noah 8 Westview Jr. High 5:51.8 10:55.9 10
11 Miller, Austin SO Westview Jr. High 5:54.8 11:01.4 11
12 Potchka, Jack SO Maple Creek Middle School 5:56.7 11:05.0 12
13 Schwartz, Brandon FR Westview Jr. High 5:57.2 11:06.0 13
14 Coffman, Luke SO Garrett Middle School 5:57.3 11:06.1 14
15 Miller, Lyle SO Westview Jr. High 6:00.3 11:11.6 15
16 Haupert, William SO DeKalb Middle School 6:00.9 11:12.8 16
17 Wilson, Conyer SO Memorial Park Middle School 6:02.6 11:15.9 17
18 Swartz, Tyler SO Edgewood Middle School 6:03.7 11:18.1 18
19 Koch, Ollie SO Angola Middle School 6:04.1 11:18.8 19
20 Basham, Charles SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:04.2 11:18.9 20
21 Rodgers, Joshua FR Woodside Middle School 6:04.7 11:19.9 21
22 MacDonald, Alex 8 Woodside Middle School 6:05.1 11:20.6 22
23 Scott, Christian SO Summit Middle School 6:05.9 11:22.2 23
24 Mimnaugh, Tyler FR Lakeview Middle School 6:08.4 11:26.8 24
25 Burden , Justin FR NorthWood Middle School 6:08.6 11:27.1 25
26 Schrock, Alex FR Edgewood Middle School 6:09.2 11:28.2 26
27 Weller, Gavin SO Garrett Middle School 6:10.0 11:29.8 27
28 Hilger, Grant FR St. Vincents 6:11.2 11:32.0 28
29 Graves, Chase FR Indian Springs Middle School 6:12.0 11:33.6 29
30 Lewis, Christian FR Edgewood Middle School 6:13.9 11:37.0 30
31 Potter, Andrew SO Lakeview Middle School 6:14.9 11:39.0 31
32 Dale, Kyler FR Manchester Junior High 6:14.9 11:39.0 32
33 Hemsoth, Locke SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:15.1 11:39.3 33
34 Mason, Bradley SO NorthWood Middle School 6:15.2 11:39.5 34
35 Johnson-Solis, Messiah SO Angola Middle School 6:15.6 11:40.3 35
36 Orr, Rick FR Edgewood Middle School 6:15.7 11:40.4 36
37 Wolfe, Ethan SO NorthWood Middle School 6:16.0 11:41.0 37
38 Lorenc, Elijah FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:16.9 11:42.7 38
39 Bachman, Wes SO Elkhart Christian Academy 6:18.1 11:44.9 39
40 Felkner, Logan SO St. Charles/St. Jude 6:18.9 11:46.4 40
41 Tomaszewski, Anthony FR Summit Middle School 6:19.0 11:46.5 41
42 Zent, Cole 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:19.2 11:46.9 42
43 Hesting, Jacob SO Manchester Junior High 6:19.5 11:47.5 43
44 Cearbaugh, Riley SR Prairie Heights MS 6:21.0 11:50.2 44
45 Neilson, Malaki 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:21.8 11:51.7 45
46 Miller, Branson SO Blackhawk Christian MS 6:21.9 11:51.9 46
47 Stockamp, Haven 8 Angola Middle School 6:22.0 11:52.1 47
48 Widenhoefer, Ethan SO Summit Middle School 6:22.3 11:52.7 48
49 Bane, Vinny FR Carroll Middle School 6:22.7 11:53.4 49
50 Good, Gavin FR Indian Springs Middle School 6:23.0 11:54.0 50
51 Yarnelle, Sam SO Angola Middle School 6:23.5 11:54.9 51
52 Miller, Grant SO NorthWood Middle School 6:23.8 11:55.5 52
53 Beuchel, Tyler SO Carroll Middle School 6:24.0 11:55.9 53
54 Hart, Sawyer SO Woodside Middle School 6:24.9 11:57.5 54
55 Doden, Jones SO Blackhawk Christian MS 6:25.7 11:59.0 55
56 Foulk, Brody SO Fremont Middle School 6:26.6 12:00.7 56
57 Meyer, Braylon SO DeKalb Middle School 6:28.3 12:03.9 57
58 Maynard, Giovanni 8 West Noble Middle School 6:28.3 12:03.9 58
59 Rodriguez, Evan SO West Noble Middle School 6:29.4 12:05.9 59
60 Quinn, Aaron FR St. Charles/St. Jude 6:29.8 12:06.7 60
61 Raber, Owen FR Woodside Middle School 6:29.9 12:06.9 61
62 Jeager, Landon FR Lakeland Jr High School 6:30.2 12:07.4 62
63 Cooper, Ayden SO Woodside Middle School 6:30.4 12:07.8 63
64 Diaz, Dorian 8 Goshen Middle School 6:30.4 12:07.8 64
65 Pulfer, Mason FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:30.9 12:08.8 65
66 Yoder , Caleb SO NorthWood Middle School 6:31.9 12:10.7 66
67 Wagler, Lane SR Prairie Heights MS 6:32.1 12:11.0 67
68 Borbiev, Aidan 8 Carroll Middle School 6:32.2 12:11.2 68
69 Church, Aidan SO Carroll Middle School 6:32.5 12:11.8 69
70 Bell, Wesley SO NorthWood Middle School 6:32.7 12:12.1 70
71 Sandquist, Hayden FR Maple Creek Middle School 6:32.8 12:12.3 71
72 Hobbick, Grayson 8 Carroll Middle School 6:33.3 12:13.2 72
73 Pepple, Graden 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:34.0 12:14.6 73
74 Unger, Kyle FR Carroll Middle School 6:35.3 12:16.9 74
75 Ross, Aaron SO Edgewood Middle School 6:36.4 12:19.0 75
76 Spikes, Quinton FR Summit Middle School 6:36.6 12:19.4 76
77 Begley, Gage 8 Carroll Middle School 6:37.5 12:21.0 77
78 Porter, Kyle SO Indian Springs Middle School 6:37.9 12:21.8 78
79 Silcox, Elijah SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:38.1 12:22.2 79
80 Gustafson, Brayden SO Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:38.2 12:22.3 80
81 Sanders, Gavin FR Summit Middle School 6:38.3 12:22.5 81
82 Malcolm, Malachi FR Garrett Middle School 6:38.4 12:22.8 82
83 Shreiner Landes, Quinn FR Goshen Middle School 6:38.7 12:23.2 83
84 Gould, Jiler 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:39.6 12:25.0 84
85 Howard, Trey 8 Manchester Junior High 6:40.4 12:26.4 85
86 Ruppert, Tim SO Woodside Middle School 6:40.4 12:26.5 86
87 Furnas, Max 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:41.4 12:28.3 87
88 Combs, Keegan SO Memorial Park Middle School 6:42.4 12:30.1 88
89 Terrell, Carson 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:42.8 12:30.9 89
90 Gibson, Brennan FR Blackhawk Christian MS 6:43.2 12:31.7 90
91 Medina, Allen 8 Goshen Middle School 6:43.5 12:32.3 91
92 Dickmeyer, Gavin SO Indian Springs Middle School 6:43.9 12:33.0 92
93 Lopez, Alex SO Goshen Middle School 6:45.4 12:35.7 93
94 Hinkley, Gavin SO Angola Middle School 6:46.2 12:37.2 94
95 Whiteleather, Devon FR Indian Springs Middle School 6:46.5 12:37.9 95
96 Tuttle, Aiden SO Lakeland Jr High School 6:46.8 12:38.4 96
97 Boreen, Ben FR Lakeview Middle School 6:47.1 12:39.0 97
98 Kleber, Will SO St. Vincents 6:48.3 12:41.1 98
99 Muldoon, Aiden SO Blackhawk Christian MS 6:48.8 12:42.1 99
100 Hall, Jude SO Lakeland Christian 6:49.1 12:42.7  
101 Mansfield, Luke SO Blackhawk Christian MS 6:49.6 12:43.6 100
102 Wiegand, Jack 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:49.8 12:44.0 101
103 Caswell, Thomas 8 Angola Middle School 6:51.2 12:46.6 102
104 Diaz, Alexander SO Eastside Junior High 6:51.5 12:47.1 103
105 Nyce, Roman SR Bethany Christian MS 6:52.0 12:48.0  
106 Tovar, Victor FR Edgewood Middle School 6:53.6 12:51.0 104
107 Myers, Jacob SO Summit Middle School 6:53.6 12:51.1 105
108 Mortoff, Jed FR Angola Middle School 6:53.9 12:51.6 106
109 Palmer, Evan SO Churubusco jr high 6:54.4 12:52.5 107
110 Parmerlee, Austin SO Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:55.7 12:54.9 108
111 Sawatzky, Levi 8 Goshen Middle School 6:56.0 12:55.6 109
112 Strong, Andrew 8 Eastside Junior High 6:56.1 12:55.7 110
113 Leeper, Ben FR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:56.2 12:55.9 111
114 Smith, Devlin 8 Fremont Middle School 6:57.3 12:57.9 112
115 Clauser, Jude 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:57.5 12:58.4 113
116 Quake, Ryker FR East Noble Middle School 6:58.6 13:00.4 114
117 Deveau, Maverick SR Prairie Heights MS 7:00.0 13:03.0 115
118 Sparks, Tyler SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:00.6 13:04.1 116
119 Stuckey, Max SO Oak Farm Montessori School 7:01.3 13:05.4  
120 Morgan, John FR Whitko Middle School 7:01.4 13:05.6  
121 Hurraw, Jagger FR Hamilton Jr. High School 7:01.5 13:05.8  
122 Mullen, Mason 8 Lakeland Jr High School 7:01.7 13:06.2 117
123 Schweitzer, Isaac SO DeKalb Middle School 7:01.9 13:06.6 118
124 Kueber, David FR Garrett Middle School 7:04.4 13:11.2 119
125 Abney, Brady SO Goshen Middle School 7:04.7 13:11.8 120
126 Kloer, Nolan SO East Noble Middle School 7:04.9 13:12.1 121
127 Keefer, Benjamin FR St. Vincents 7:05.1 13:12.6 122
128 Warrix, Raylin 8 East Noble Middle School 7:05.4 13:13.1 123
129 Hoffman, Jacob SO St. Charles/St. Jude 7:06.6 13:15.3 124
130 Thurber, David FR St. Charles/St. Jude 7:07.3 13:16.6 125
131 Norton, Will SO Edgewood Middle School 7:07.7 13:17.3 126
132 Blankenship, Norman FR Lakeland Jr High School 7:09.0 13:19.7 127
133 Hayes, Gavin FR Lakeview Middle School 7:09.5 13:20.8 128
134 Yoder, Lane SR Prairie Heights MS 7:09.9 13:21.5 129
135 Wilke, Evan FR Summit Middle School 7:10.1 13:21.9 130
136 Clauser, Isaac SO St. Charles/St. Jude 7:10.7 13:22.9 131
137 Moser, Peter FR Goshen Middle School 7:11.5 13:24.4 132
138 Harl, Evan SO Memorial Park Middle School 7:13.0 13:27.3 133
139 Smith, Travis SO Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:13.1 13:27.5 134
140 Bontrager, Hudson 8 Fairfield JH 7:14.2 13:29.4 135
141 Fetters, Monty SO Memorial Park Middle School 7:14.2 13:29.4 136
142 Jordan, Spencer FR Memorial Park Middle School 7:14.4 13:29.9 137
143 Crabtree, Theo FR Lakeview Middle School 7:14.5 13:30.0 138
144 Dodge, Naven FR Memorial Park Middle School 7:15.8 13:32.4 139
145 Geiger, Herbert 8 Fairfield JH 7:16.8 13:34.3 140
146 Rumfelt, Dirk FR Fairfield JH 7:17.3 13:35.2 141
147 Bieberich, River SO West Noble Middle School 7:18.8 13:38.1 142
148 Drake, Thomas FR Lakeland Jr High School 7:19.8 13:40.0 143
149 Roth, Caedmon 8 Manchester Junior High 7:19.9 13:40.2 144
150 Quiggle, Caleb FR Lakeland Christian 7:22.3 13:44.5  
151 Keene, Corbin SO West Noble Middle School 7:23.0 13:45.9 145
152 Smith, Caleb SO Manchester Junior High 7:23.7 13:47.2 146
153 Mitchell, Jordan FR Lakeview Middle School 7:24.2 13:48.1 147
154 Decker, Kaden FR Fairfield JH 7:25.2 13:49.9 148
155 Mullins, Grey 8 East Noble Middle School 7:26.0 13:51.5 149
156 Chapman, Elijah SO Garrett Middle School 7:27.5 13:54.3 150
157 Lake, Cole FR Central Noble Junior High 7:28.5 13:56.1  
158 Demske, Carter FR Garrett Middle School 7:28.5 13:56.2 151
159 Fox, Cameron FR Lakeview Middle School 7:29.9 13:58.8 152
160 Lowe, Micah 8 West Noble Middle School 7:30.7 14:00.2 153
161 Dawson, Isaiah SO Memorial Park Middle School 7:31.9 14:02.4 154
162 Brown, Connor FR Garrett Middle School 7:33.4 14:05.2 155
163 McIntire, Jaren SO DeKalb Middle School 7:34.3 14:07.0 156
164 Shaffer, Reed SR Prairie Heights MS 7:34.8 14:07.9 157
165 Schiffli, Jacob SO St. Vincents 7:35.7 14:09.6 158
166 Redmond, Maliki SO Elkhart Christian Academy 7:36.7 14:11.4 159
167 Bartlett, Devon FR West Noble Middle School 7:37.5 14:13.0 160
168 Caulk, Henry FR Churubusco jr high 7:37.7 14:13.3 161
169 Herschberger, Waylon 8 Fairfield JH 7:38.8 14:15.4 162
170 Miller, Gideon SR Bethany Christian MS 7:41.0 14:19.5  
171 Klumpp, Jordan SR Prairie Heights MS 7:45.3 14:27.5 163
172 Zehr, Sam 8 St. Vincents 7:46.8 14:30.2 164
173 Martin, Kenneth SO Manchester Junior High 7:46.8 14:30.3 165
174 Willibey , Austyn 8 Eastside Junior High 7:49.5 14:35.3 166
175 Hofmeister, Xavier 8 West Noble Middle School 7:50.9 14:37.9 167
176 McCanna, Aidan 8 St. Vincents 7:51.3 14:38.6 168
177 Cole, Hunter SO East Noble Middle School 7:52.0 14:39.9 169
178 Rorick, Grayson FR St. Vincents 7:54.6 14:44.8 170
179 Rosswurm , Dawson FR Eastside Junior High 7:55.9 14:47.3 171
180 Noland, Hunter SO Churubusco jr high 7:58.0 14:51.1 172
181 Yarger, Hank FR Whitko Middle School 7:59.7 14:54.3  
182 Garber, Brant 8 Fairfield JH 8:08.4 15:10.5 173
183 Straessle, Logan FR East Noble Middle School 8:11.4 15:16.2 174
184 Lickey, Gabe FR Churubusco jr high 8:14.7 15:22.2 175
185 Spaw, Clayton FR Hamilton Jr. High School 8:17.3 15:27.2  
186 Monahan, Mason FR East Noble Middle School 8:18.1 15:28.6 176
187 Price, Tristan 8 Fremont Middle School 8:20.0 15:32.2 177
188 Corbin, Israel 8 Fairfield JH 8:26.3 15:43.9 178
189 Dilts, Larsen SR Prairie Heights MS 8:27.1 15:45.4 179
190 Elkins, Liam FR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:27.7 15:46.5 180
191 Landis, Emerson SR Bethany Christian MS 8:29.7 15:50.3  
192 Wilson, Braden 8 Eastside Junior High 8:36.0 16:02.0 181
193 Poling-Braun, Crosby SR Bethany Christian MS 8:39.2 16:08.0  
194 Kyler, Kolt 8 Whitko Middle School 8:48.1 16:24.5  
195 Fisher, Jorden SO Fremont Middle School 8:51.8 16:31.4 182
196 Helmuth, Tobias FR Lakeland Jr High School 9:01.9 16:50.3 183
197 Fitzgerald, Troy 8 Churubusco jr high 9:04.5 16:55.2 184
198 Rush, Dominic SO Whitko Middle School 9:04.6 16:55.4  
199 May, Dominic FR Central Noble Junior High 9:11.7 17:08.5  
200 Gorsuch, Owen FR Elkhart Christian Academy 9:24.0 17:31.5 185
201 Gard, Simeon 8 Central Noble Junior High 9:47.3 18:15.0  
202 Fisher, Michael 8 Fremont Middle School 15:51.5 29:34.0 186
MS Girls Varsity Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:01:52 12:22 112 1 16 20 26 49 52 53
2 1:03:06 12:37 123 11 17 21 33 41 47 154
3 1:02:37 12:31 131 2 18 29 39 43 45 56
4 1:04:02 12:48 163 6 10 13 46 88 95 118
5 1:04:10 12:50 187 3 23 24 62 75 83 93
6 1:04:16 12:51 188 8 9 27 66 78 132 138
7 1:05:10 13:02 199 15 31 44 48 61 76 117
8 1:05:36 13:07 224 19 30 51 55 69 111 114
9 1:06:24 13:16 266 22 38 58 64 84 89 98
10 1:07:00 13:24 291 35 36 70 73 77 103 146
11 1:07:42 13:32 334 25 65 71 82 91 99 106
12 1:07:39 13:31 341 7 28 87 97 122 131 143
13 1:09:07 13:49 363 5 37 40 139 142 148 151
14 1:08:48 13:45 371 50 67 68 85 101 112 128
15 1:08:54 13:46 376 59 60 63 94 100 129  
16 1:09:24 13:52 408 34 54 92 113 115 136 137
17 1:10:07 14:01 428 74 79 81 90 104 116 120
18 1:09:39 13:55 435 4 96 102 110 123 127 140
19 1:19:33 15:54 479 12 14 135 153 165    
20 1:15:02 15:00 522 32 57 125 149 159    
21 1:11:52 14:22 541 72 105 119 121 124 155 161
22 Prairie Heights MS 1:15:51 15:10 618 86 107 126 147 152 160 162
23 1:17:35 15:31 624 42 134 141 150 157 158  
24 1:22:00 16:24 663 80 130 133 156 164 166  
25 1:20:03 16:00 669 108 109 144 145 163    
MS Girls Varsity Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Knoblauch, Addison SO Woodside Middle School 5:56.6 11:04.8 1
2 Hansen, Taylor SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:02.2 11:15.2 2
3 Baxter, Addison FR Indian Springs Middle School 6:24.1 11:56.1 3
4 Rastrelli, Joey SO Lakeview Middle School 6:25.6 11:58.8 4
5 Wilson, Maren 8 Memorial Park Middle School 6:26.5 12:00.6 5
6 Cashdollar, Ayla FR Manchester Junior High 6:28.2 12:03.8 6
7 Aselage, Samantha 8 St. Vincents 6:28.9 12:05.0 7
8 Swartzentruber, Anita SO Westview Jr. High 6:29.9 12:06.9 8
9 Miller, Lynette 8 Westview Jr. High 6:31.3 12:09.5 9
10 Gephart, Jordan SO Manchester Junior High 6:33.8 12:14.1 10
11 Parson, Trinity 8 West Noble Middle School 6:36.2 12:18.7 11
12 Schramm, Hannah FR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:36.6 12:19.3 12
13 Gephart, Zoe FR Manchester Junior High 6:36.8 12:19.8 13
14 Maxwell, Sheridan 8 Elkhart Christian Academy 6:37.6 12:21.2 14
15 Norris, Maya SO Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:38.2 12:22.3 15
16 Perego, Caterina 8 Woodside Middle School 6:38.9 12:23.6 16
17 Klages, Rachel SO West Noble Middle School 6:40.0 12:25.7 17
18 Mitchell, Callie FR Maple Creek Middle School 6:41.5 12:28.5 18
19 Shaw, Lydia FR Summit Middle School 6:41.5 12:28.6 19
20 Transparenti, Elliana FR Woodside Middle School 6:41.5 12:28.6 20
21 Martin, Lanie 8 West Noble Middle School 6:41.7 12:28.8 21
22 Snell, Hadley SO Carroll Middle School 6:41.8 12:29.1 22
23 Drummond, Airia SO Indian Springs Middle School 6:41.9 12:29.3 23
24 Bolinger, Katie SO Indian Springs Middle School 6:42.3 12:30.0 24
25 Maple, Sarah 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:42.4 12:30.1 25
26 Neizer, Daisy 8 Woodside Middle School 6:44.2 12:33.6 26
27 Owsley, Gwen FR Westview Jr. High 6:45.5 12:35.9 27
28 Schiffeneder, Haile FR St. Vincents 6:46.5 12:37.9 28
29 Hall, Marybeth SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:49.2 12:42.8 29
30 Cantasano, Antonella FR Summit Middle School 6:49.6 12:43.6 30
31 Shenfeld, Isabelle SO Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:49.7 12:43.8 31
32 Howett, Marissa SO Edgewood Middle School 6:52.3 12:48.6 32
33 Clark, Ruby SO West Noble Middle School 6:52.4 12:48.8 33
34 David, Rae FR East Noble Middle School 6:53.7 12:51.2 34
35 Elias, Ella FR Churubusco jr high 6:55.5 12:54.6 35
36 Smith, Astoria FR Churubusco jr high 6:56.3 12:56.1 36
37 Williams, Promyse FR Memorial Park Middle School 6:56.7 12:56.9 37
38 Lanning, Megan 8 Carroll Middle School 6:57.3 12:58.0 38
39 Ealing, Anna SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:57.8 12:58.9 39
40 Cheesebrew, Malena FR Memorial Park Middle School 6:57.9 12:59.0 40
41 Bish, Ava FR West Noble Middle School 7:00.8 13:04.5 41
42 Ebert, Addison SO Garrett Middle School 7:03.4 13:09.4 42
43 Slone, Isabella 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:05.1 13:12.5 43
44 Wagner, Eva 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:06.3 13:14.8 44
45 Barb, Elena 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:07.3 13:16.6 45
46 Fox, Kadence FR Manchester Junior High 7:09.2 13:20.2 46
47 Chordas, Addison 8 West Noble Middle School 7:09.6 13:20.9 47
48 Albrecht, Janelle SO Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:10.0 13:21.7 48
49 Osborne, Arianna SO Woodside Middle School 7:10.1 13:21.9 49
50 Thurber, Hannah 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:10.5 13:22.6 50
51 Kuperus, Shelby SO Summit Middle School 7:11.5 13:24.5 51
52 Saddington, Brier 8 Woodside Middle School 7:11.9 13:25.1 52
53 Moellering, Carley 8 Woodside Middle School 7:11.9 13:25.1 53
54 Crow, Julianna SO East Noble Middle School 7:12.0 13:25.4 54
55 Bartz, Mackenzie SO Summit Middle School 7:12.3 13:26.0 55
56 Cottier, Mackenzie SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:12.7 13:26.6 56
57 Hermann, Isabelle SO Edgewood Middle School 7:12.9 13:27.1 57
58 Spohr, Allyssa 8 Central Noble Junior High 7:13.0 13:27.2  
59 Windsor, Addison SO Carroll Middle School 7:13.0 13:27.2 58
60 Budak, Ava SO Angola Middle School 7:13.1 13:27.4 59
61 Davenport, Jordan FR Angola Middle School 7:13.1 13:27.5 60
62 Cogdell, Emily SO Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:13.5 13:28.2 61
63 Ward, Ava SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:13.6 13:28.3 62
64 Myer, Marisa FR Angola Middle School 7:13.6 13:28.4 63
65 Collier, Ella SO Carroll Middle School 7:13.9 13:28.9 64
66 Gentis, MeiLin FR DeKalb Middle School 7:14.3 13:29.6 65
67 Rainsberger, Adelyn FR Westview Jr. High 7:14.5 13:30.0 66
68 Shrewsburg, Hallie SO Fremont Middle School 7:15.6 13:32.0  
69 Schubert, Katie SO St. Charles/St. Jude 7:15.8 13:32.4 67
70 McCarthy, Anna FR St. Charles/St. Jude 7:16.1 13:33.1 68
71 Knecht, Greta 8 Summit Middle School 7:16.6 13:33.9 69
72 Smith, Phoenix 7 Churubusco jr high 7:17.3 13:35.2 70
73 Slavin, Samantha SO DeKalb Middle School 7:18.3 13:37.2 71
74 Petkova, Kristina 8 Goshen Middle School 7:20.4 13:41.1 72
75 Sajdak, Marilyn 8 Churubusco jr high 7:21.8 13:43.7 73
76 Price, Rylie SO NorthWood Middle School 7:22.9 13:45.7 74
77 Rouch, Lauren SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:23.3 13:46.5 75
78 Beaty, Ava 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:23.6 13:47.0 76
79 Wiggs, Patty 8 Churubusco jr high 7:25.5 13:50.5 77
80 Mast, Kiana FR Westview Jr. High 7:27.7 13:54.6 78
81 Jesse, Britton SO NorthWood Middle School 7:28.0 13:55.3 79
82 McNamara, Abbie SO Lakeland Jr High School 7:28.6 13:56.3 80
83 Meyers, Josey 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:28.9 13:56.8 81
84 Norton, Hazel FR DeKalb Middle School 7:29.0 13:57.0 82
85 Kennedy, Emma FR Indian Springs Middle School 7:30.5 13:59.9 83
86 Sauder, Aliyah SO Carroll Middle School 7:31.2 14:01.2 84
87 Wheeler, Sophia FR St. Charles/St. Jude 7:31.3 14:01.3 85
88 Fernandez, Katia SR Prairie Heights MS 7:31.7 14:02.1 86
89 Aselage, Taylor SO St. Vincents 7:32.1 14:02.9 87
90 Ream, Peyton 8 Manchester Junior High 7:32.9 14:04.4 88
91 Sloffer, Maura SO Carroll Middle School 7:33.3 14:05.1 89
92 Mishler , Sunny SO NorthWood Middle School 7:34.8 14:07.8 90
93 Rhodenizer, Mercy SO Blackhawk Christian MS 7:35.1 14:08.5  
94 Morin, Allie FR DeKalb Middle School 7:35.4 14:09.0 91
95 Crow, Lilly FR East Noble Middle School 7:36.1 14:10.3 92
96 Mullinax, Felice SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:36.2 14:10.5 93
97 Henney, Harlee FR Angola Middle School 7:36.8 14:11.7 94
98 Greer, Macy FR Manchester Junior High 7:37.6 14:13.1 95
99 Vander Bie, Elizabeth SO Lakeview Middle School 7:38.7 14:15.1 96
100 Howe, Geene 8 St. Vincents 7:38.8 14:15.3 97
101 Pepple, Riley SO Carroll Middle School 7:39.6 14:16.8 98
102 Gentis, KaiLin FR DeKalb Middle School 7:40.0 14:17.5 99
103 Shelburne, Taylor FR Angola Middle School 7:40.8 14:19.1 100
104 Bulanda, Theresa SO St. Charles/St. Jude 7:41.0 14:19.4 101
105 Stoffel, Kaelyn FR Lakeview Middle School 7:41.3 14:20.1 102
106 Debolt, Jorja SO Churubusco jr high 7:42.2 14:21.6 103
107 Hunsberger, Cassie SO NorthWood Middle School 7:42.4 14:22.0 104
108 Rodman, Lindsay 8 Goshen Middle School 7:42.6 14:22.4 105
109 Pinnington, Gracie FR DeKalb Middle School 7:42.6 14:22.5 106
110 Lewis, Christian SR Prairie Heights MS 7:43.5 14:24.2 107
111 Bechtel, Ashley SO Fairfield JH 7:43.7 14:24.5 108
112 Kuhn, Katie SO Fairfield JH 7:43.9 14:24.8 109
113 Henn, Lucy SO Lakeview Middle School 7:44.1 14:25.2 110
114 Miller, Mae SO Summit Middle School 7:44.1 14:25.3 111
115 Samons, Samantha 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:44.4 14:25.7 112
116 Pippenger, Erin SO East Noble Middle School 7:45.6 14:28.0 113
117 Hoff, Sydney SO Summit Middle School 7:46.0 14:28.7 114
118 Spidel, Natalie FR East Noble Middle School 7:46.2 14:29.1 115
119 Miller, Danica 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:47.0 14:30.6 116
120 Brooks, Rachel SO Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:48.1 14:32.7 117
121 Blevins, Chase 8 Manchester Junior High 7:48.4 14:33.2 118
122 Rheinheimer, Kate 8 Goshen Middle School 7:48.4 14:33.3 119
123 Runge, Avery FR NorthWood Middle School 7:48.5 14:33.4 120
124 Pedraza-Juarez, Carmen SO Goshen Middle School 7:49.4 14:35.2 121
125 Zehr, Bridget SO St. Vincents 7:51.3 14:38.7 122
126 Sprankle, Claire SO Lakeview Middle School 7:52.4 14:40.7 123
127 Sixtos, Jackie SO Goshen Middle School 7:52.5 14:40.8 124
128 Rosas, Kaelyn FR Edgewood Middle School 7:53.1 14:42.0 125
129 Glasgo, Breonna SR Prairie Heights MS 7:54.3 14:44.3 126
130 Laput, Ella FR Lakeview Middle School 7:56.8 14:49.0 127
131 Felkner, Madison 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:00.0 14:54.9 128
132 Jackson, Antalya FR Angola Middle School 8:00.5 14:55.8 129
133 Wilkinson, Tara SO Lakeland Jr High School 8:02.4 14:59.3 130
134 Luce, Kyra 8 St. Vincents 8:03.7 15:01.8 131
135 Whittern, Katie SO Westview Jr. High 8:04.0 15:02.4 132
136 Vankoevering, Lana 8 Lakeland Jr High School 8:04.8 15:03.8 133
137 Malcolm, Makenna SO Garrett Middle School 8:06.3 15:06.6 134
138 Marshall, Brianna FR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:07.3 15:08.4 135
139 Edwards, Ella FR East Noble Middle School 8:09.5 15:12.6 136
140 Kline, Emalee SO Blackhawk Christian MS 8:10.2 15:13.9  
141 Carpenter, Joanna 8 East Noble Middle School 8:11.4 15:16.1 137
142 Schrock, Leigha FR Westview Jr. High 8:12.5 15:18.2 138
143 Cox, Brett FR Memorial Park Middle School 8:15.8 15:24.4 139
144 Mehlberg, Addison FR Lakeview Middle School 8:18.6 15:29.5 140
145 Stickler, Alivia 8 Garrett Middle School 8:23.2 15:38.2 141
146 Ryan, Lily FR Memorial Park Middle School 8:27.7 15:46.6 142
147 Roussel, Shannon 8 St. Vincents 8:31.2 15:53.0 143
148 Moreland, Natalie 8 Fairfield JH 8:32.1 15:54.7 144
149 McCauley, Tatum FR Fairfield JH 8:34.4 15:59.1 145
150 Walters, Emma FR Churubusco jr high 8:35.7 16:01.5 146
151 Hostetler, Brittney SR Prairie Heights MS 8:36.2 16:02.4 147
152 Gibson, Tierra SO Memorial Park Middle School 8:37.3 16:04.4 148
153 Barnett, Maggie FR Edgewood Middle School 8:48.0 16:24.3 149
154 Hedges, Bailey 8 Garrett Middle School 8:48.5 16:25.3 150
155 Bouwers, Jensy 8 Memorial Park Middle School 8:49.8 16:27.8 151
156 Ketchum, Kolbie SR Prairie Heights MS 8:55.4 16:38.1 152
157 Davis, Lily FR Elkhart Christian Academy 9:08.0 17:01.7 153
158 Olvera, Isabel SO West Noble Middle School 9:10.7 17:06.7 154
159 Johnson, Ariana FR Goshen Middle School 9:11.8 17:08.7 155
160 Blankenship, Lydia SO Lakeland Jr High School 9:12.1 17:09.3 156
161 Yarger, Ella FR Whitko Middle School 9:13.7 17:12.3  
162 Gilbert, Ayla FR Garrett Middle School 9:15.5 17:15.7 157
163 Martin, Molly 8 Garrett Middle School 9:20.0 17:24.0 158
164 Eherenman, Bryce FR Edgewood Middle School 9:28.7 17:40.3 159
165 Zook, Olivia SR Prairie Heights MS 9:28.8 17:40.4 160
166 Yordy, Justine 8 Goshen Middle School 9:32.0 17:46.5 161
167 Leon, Peyton FR Whitko Middle School 9:43.8 18:08.4  
168 Engle, Kadince 8 Fremont Middle School 9:53.0 18:25.5  
169 Myers, CJ SR Prairie Heights MS 10:05.6 18:49.1 162
170 Long, Allison FR Fairfield JH 10:22.1 19:19.9 163
171 Winston, Candice FR Lakeland Christian 10:45.8 20:04.1  
172 Drake, Emily 8 Lakeland Jr High School 11:11.3 20:51.5 164
173 Fitzharris, Adeline SO Oak Farm Montessori School 11:31.4 21:29.1  
174 Marshall, Natilee SO Elkhart Christian Academy 12:10.9 22:42.7 165
175 Helmuth, Alicia SO Lakeland Jr High School 13:50.3 25:48.0 166
MS Girls Reserve Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:08:25 13:41 18 1 2 3 5 7 8 13
2 1:13:06 14:37 100 10 11 14 26 39 40 42
3 1:14:36 14:55 125 22 23 25 27 28 32 44
4 1:15:48 15:09 164 15 18 30 50 51 54 69
5 1:15:40 15:08 173 12 31 41 43 46 76 84
6 1:16:27 15:17 179 21 33 34 38 53 59 64
7 1:17:36 15:31 214 17 37 45 48 67 68 90
8 1:18:55 15:47 218 9 24 36 70 79 82 88
9 1:18:14 15:38 225 20 35 52 56 62 74 99
10 1:18:54 15:46 229 6 19 58 60 86 96  
11 1:20:39 16:07 267 4 29 47 89 98 115  
12 1:22:51 16:34 307 16 57 73 80 81 104 105
13 1:25:45 17:09 377 65 66 71 83 92 117  
14 1:27:02 17:24 399 61 75 77 91 95 114 116
15 1:28:45 17:45 422 63 78 87 93 101 102 106
16 1:35:41 19:08 481 49 100 103 109 120    
17 1:37:50 19:34 494 55 94 110 113 122    
18 1:37:27 19:29 499 72 85 111 112 119    
19 1:42:22 20:28 551 97 107 108 118 121 123 124
MS Girls Reserve Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Chakabva, Vimbai FR Woodside Middle School 7:09.7 13:21.1 1
2 Saddington, Lauren SO Woodside Middle School 7:10.7 13:22.9 2
3 Hunter, Chloe SO Woodside Middle School 7:22.8 13:45.5 3
4 Hilbish, Miah FR West Noble Middle School 7:25.6 13:50.7 4
5 Risley, Alicia FR Woodside Middle School 7:26.4 13:52.2 5
6 Woodcox, Claire 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:31.7 14:02.1 6
7 Waldron, Isabelle SO Woodside Middle School 7:32.6 14:03.8 7
8 McGuire, Lindsay SO Woodside Middle School 7:33.8 14:06.1 8
9 Delaney, Brigit SO St. Charles/St. Jude 7:36.1 14:10.3 9
10 Steiner , Maggie FR NorthWood Middle School 7:36.5 14:11.0 10
11 Fear, Jaden FR NorthWood Middle School 7:37.0 14:12.0 11
12 Schuchman, Kerstan 8 Carroll Middle School 7:37.4 14:12.8 12
13 Parker, Macy FR Woodside Middle School 7:39.2 14:16.0 13
14 Albers, Madison FR Woodside Middle School 7:40.5 14:18.6  
15 Stutsman, Bridgette SO NorthWood Middle School 7:44.4 14:25.8 14
16 Ogle, Sarah 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:45.1 14:27.0 15
17 Engelman, Drew FR Summit Middle School 7:49.6 14:35.5 16
18 Lee, Alexandria FR Woodside Middle School 7:49.6 14:35.5  
19 Sears, Ella FR Angola Middle School 7:50.3 14:36.8 17
20 Bisono-Balaguer, Diana SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:50.7 14:37.5 18
21 Meadows, Emma 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:52.9 14:41.6 19
22 Taylor, Eden FR Woodside Middle School 7:54.0 14:43.7  
23 Webb, Brooke SO Woodside Middle School 7:55.9 14:47.2  
24 Nighswander, Lorelei 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:57.8 14:50.7 20
25 Renz, Izzy 8 Manchester Junior High 7:58.3 14:51.7 21
26 Lickey, Samantha 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:59.0 14:53.0 22
27 Rostachak, Jaden SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:59.4 14:53.7 23
28 McCArthy, Rebecca 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:59.9 14:54.6 24
29 Wagner, Ayla SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:00.0 14:54.8 25
30 Prenkert, Sydney SO NorthWood Middle School 8:00.7 14:56.1 26
31 Dornseif, Madison FR Woodside Middle School 8:00.7 14:56.2  
32 Taylor, Breanna SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:01.0 14:56.7 27
33 Warrener, Annagail FR Westview Jr. High 8:01.3 14:57.3  
34 Good, Logan SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:01.8 14:58.2 28
35 Creech, Addison SO Woodside Middle School 8:02.2 14:59.0  
36 Moreno, Breanna SO West Noble Middle School 8:03.5 15:01.4 29
37 Wilkins, Ivy 8 Maple Creek Middle School 8:05.6 15:05.4 30
38 Oaks, Avery FR Carroll Middle School 8:06.0 15:06.1 31
39 Graf, Lola SO Woodside Middle School 8:07.8 15:09.5  
40 Story, Avery SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:08.9 15:11.5 32
41 Struble-Hedstrom, Miriam SO Manchester Junior High 8:09.2 15:12.1 33
42 Martin, Paulie SO Manchester Junior High 8:09.5 15:12.6 34
43 Ibisevic, Amina SO Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:10.3 15:14.1 35
44 Zink, Kandelynn FR St. Charles/St. Jude 8:12.1 15:17.5 36
45 Shelburne, Brooke FR Angola Middle School 8:13.0 15:19.1 37
46 Cook, Ariana 8 Manchester Junior High 8:13.2 15:19.5 38
47 Mishler, Kyla 8 NorthWood Middle School 8:14.1 15:21.2 39
48 Slone, Savannah SO NorthWood Middle School 8:14.2 15:21.3 40
49 Kruse, Stella 8 Carroll Middle School 8:15.8 15:24.4 41
50 Hartman, Marli 8 NorthWood Middle School 8:16.6 15:25.9 42
51 Hall, Keira 8 Carroll Middle School 8:17.0 15:26.6 43
52 Taylor, Lindsay SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:17.8 15:28.0 44
53 Avila, Madison 8 Angola Middle School 8:18.9 15:30.2 45
54 Blume, Natalie 8 Carroll Middle School 8:19.1 15:30.4 46
55 Davidhizer, Emma FR NorthWood Middle School 8:20.0 15:32.2  
56 Haro, Yoseline SO West Noble Middle School 8:20.6 15:33.3 47
57 Weber, Reese FR Angola Middle School 8:23.1 15:37.9 48
58 Tiffany, Tapanga 8 Churubusco jr high 8:25.0 15:41.5 49
59 Villaruz, Sophie SO Woodside Middle School 8:27.3 15:45.7  
60 Rogers, Maddy 8 Woodside Middle School 8:28.2 15:47.4  
61 Schmidt, Maggie 8 Woodside Middle School 8:28.3 15:47.7  
62 Potter, Emily 8 Maple Creek Middle School 8:28.7 15:48.3 50
63 Kissinger, Julia SO Maple Creek Middle School 8:29.8 15:50.5 51
64 Howard, Holly 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:30.2 15:51.2 52
65 Reichenbach, Lauryn 8 Manchester Junior High 8:30.4 15:51.5 53
66 Swedzinski, Tiana SO Maple Creek Middle School 8:30.5 15:51.8 54
67 Gibson, Chloe 8 East Noble Middle School 8:30.6 15:52.0 55
68 Steiner, Neleh FR NorthWood Middle School 8:32.2 15:55.0  
69 McDonald, Morgen SO NorthWood Middle School 8:33.0 15:56.4  
70 Delatorre, Malena 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:34.7 15:59.5 56
71 Ghaffar, Naima 8 NorthWood Middle School 8:35.6 16:01.3  
72 Brooks, Jordyn 8 Summit Middle School 8:36.9 16:03.7 57
73 Schweitzer, Annie 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:38.6 16:06.9 58
74 Eberly, Joanna 8 Manchester Junior High 8:38.7 16:07.1 59
75 Sprinkle, Gillian 8 Woodside Middle School 8:39.0 16:07.5  
76 Woodcox, Olivia SO DeKalb Middle School 8:39.1 16:07.8 60
77 Wade, Jada 8 Memorial Park Middle School 8:40.4 16:10.2 61
78 Zercher, Ava 8 NorthWood Middle School 8:41.7 16:12.7  
79 Saal, Eliza SO Woodside Middle School 8:42.3 16:13.8  
80 Knowles, Kennedi 8 Woodside Middle School 8:42.9 16:14.8  
81 Burns, Caroline 8 Woodside Middle School 8:43.0 16:15.1  
82 Miller, Hannah 8 Westview Jr. High 8:44.1 16:17.1  
83 Ratcliff, Melanie SO Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:45.2 16:19.2 62
84 Johnston, Catie SO Edgewood Middle School 8:46.1 16:20.8 63
85 Marcum, Makayla 8 Manchester Junior High 8:49.5 16:27.2 64
86 Court, Kassidy SO St. Vincents 8:49.8 16:27.7 65
87 Beeber, Marie SO St. Vincents 8:51.6 16:31.0 66
88 Smith, Emma FR Angola Middle School 8:52.5 16:32.7 67
89 Neely, Raeanna FR Woodside Middle School 8:53.1 16:33.8  
90 Fix, Reghan 8 Woodside Middle School 8:54.5 16:36.5  
91 Oelschlager, Holly 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:54.8 16:37.0  
92 Trier, Alivia 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:55.6 16:38.5  
93 McConahay, Makayla SO Woodside Middle School 8:57.1 16:41.4  
94 Trickle, Grace SO Woodside Middle School 8:57.9 16:42.9  
95 Schneider, Holly SO Angola Middle School 8:58.5 16:43.9 68
96 Hupe, Addi SO Maple Creek Middle School 9:04.8 16:55.7 69
97 Didion, Olivia 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 9:07.3 17:00.3 70
98 Brita, Jillian SO St. Vincents 9:08.3 17:02.2 71
99 Little, April SO Garrett Middle School 9:08.5 17:02.6 72
100 Schaefer, Keeley SO Westview Jr. High 9:09.2 17:03.9  
101 Richter, Emarie 8 Summit Middle School 9:09.7 17:04.8 73
102 Pawlak, Lydia SO Woodside Middle School 9:14.3 17:13.5  
103 Stine, Lilly FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 9:14.7 17:14.1 74
104 Kavuru, Rhea FR Woodside Middle School 9:15.3 17:15.3  
105 Muhammed, Alexis 8 Memorial Park Middle School 9:16.4 17:17.4 75
106 Villaruz, Mary 8 Woodside Middle School 9:16.8 17:18.1  
107 Nichter, Lauren 8 Carroll Middle School 9:19.9 17:23.8 76
108 Elzey, Elisabeth FR Memorial Park Middle School 9:20.5 17:25.0 77
109 Sanders, Ava 8 Woodside Middle School 9:23.4 17:30.3  
110 Rodriguez, Mia FR Edgewood Middle School 9:24.6 17:32.6 78
111 Clark, Brighid FR St. Charles/St. Jude 9:24.8 17:33.0 79
112 Bragg, Annabelle 8 Summit Middle School 9:25.2 17:33.8 80
113 Wagner, Morgan SO Summit Middle School 9:25.4 17:34.1 81
114 Klein, Leila FR Maple Creek Middle School 9:27.1 17:37.3  
115 Zink, Audrey 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 9:27.9 17:38.8 82
116 Yoder, Anna FR St. Vincents 9:28.7 17:40.2 83
117 Souther, Jayden SO Carroll Middle School 9:31.0 17:44.5 84
118 Liechty, Alexis 8 Garrett Middle School 9:34.6 17:51.2 85
119 LaRue, Kyla 8 DeKalb Middle School 9:37.0 17:55.8 86
120 Nier, Jerica FR Lakeview Middle School 9:37.1 17:56.0  
121 Lindsey, Kaitlin FR Edgewood Middle School 9:37.8 17:57.3 87
122 Walter, Ella FR Indian Springs Middle School 9:38.3 17:58.1  
123 Ingram, Alana 8 Carroll Middle School 9:38.3 17:58.1  
124 Westhoff, Caitlin 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 9:38.9 17:59.2 88
125 Snyder, Libby FR Indian Springs Middle School 9:39.7 18:00.7  
126 Tayahua, Ariana FR West Noble Middle School 9:40.3 18:01.8 89
127 Stultz, Kendall 8 Angola Middle School 9:40.7 18:02.6 90
128 Bontrager, Emily FR Westview Jr. High 9:40.9 18:03.0  
129 High, Mackenzie FR Memorial Park Middle School 9:41.3 18:03.8 91
130 Parsons, Grace SO St. Vincents 9:41.7 18:04.5 92
131 Corson, Claire FR Edgewood Middle School 9:42.5 18:05.9 93
132 Walter, Ella 8 East Noble Middle School 9:42.7 18:06.4 94
133 Wolf, Maggie SO Memorial Park Middle School 9:42.8 18:06.5 95
134 Marquardt, Kennedy FR DeKalb Middle School 9:43.6 18:08.0 96
135 Santos, Vanessa SO Goshen Middle School 9:45.5 18:11.5 97
136 Martinez, Emily FR West Noble Middle School 9:45.8 18:12.1 98
137 Mullett, Allison 8 Indian Springs Middle School 9:46.9 18:14.1  
138 Diaz, Juli FR Manchester Junior High 9:49.1 18:18.2  
139 Wirtz, Selah 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 9:52.6 18:24.8 99
140 Reinoehl, Claire SO Woodside Middle School 9:53.2 18:26.0  
141 Evans, Allie 8 Manchester Junior High 9:54.0 18:27.5  
142 Egolf, Caroline SO Churubusco jr high 9:54.6 18:28.5 100
143 Chinelli, Jessica 8 Woodside Middle School 9:55.1 18:29.5  
144 Baker, Alayna 8 Woodside Middle School 9:58.1 18:35.1  
145 Swineheart, Emerson FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 10:02.1 18:42.5  
146 Hershberger, Kaylyn FR Edgewood Middle School 10:05.5 18:48.8 101
147 Bedolla, Bella FR Manchester Junior High 10:09.2 18:55.7  
148 Kasten, Elizabeth SO Edgewood Middle School 10:10.0 18:57.3 102
149 Hale, Grace 8 Oak Farm Montessori School 10:13.8 19:04.4  
150 Bulmahn, Amalia FR Churubusco jr high 10:18.9 19:13.9 103
151 Sanders, Taylor 8 Summit Middle School 10:19.4 19:14.7 104
152 Kenefic, Kylie 8 Woodside Middle School 10:21.1 19:17.9  
153 Noble, Keira 8 Carroll Middle School 10:22.1 19:19.8  
154 Kaufman, Sarah SO St. Charles/St. Jude 10:23.8 19:23.0  
155 Bushee, Alex 8 Summit Middle School 10:23.9 19:23.2 105
156 Arora, Aadya FR Edgewood Middle School 10:26.6 19:28.2 106
157 Schwartz, Nova 8 Goshen Middle School 10:30.4 19:35.3 107
158 Hatch, Meleah 8 Woodside Middle School 10:33.7 19:41.4  
159 Fox, Kelzei 8 Manchester Junior High 10:35.4 19:44.7  
160 Rivera, Mayra 8 Goshen Middle School 10:35.9 19:45.6 108
161 Shull, Mikaella FR Churubusco jr high 10:37.6 19:48.8 109
162 Gregory, Sophia 8 East Noble Middle School 10:44.2 20:01.0 110
163 Houser, Alina SO Indian Springs Middle School 10:46.1 20:04.5  
164 Burgo, Zapphora FR Garrett Middle School 10:48.7 20:09.4 111
165 Haarer, Keira 8 Carroll Middle School 10:51.2 20:14.0  
166 Devers, Gabbriella 8 Garrett Middle School 10:53.2 20:17.8 112
167 Sansuddi, Bhumika SO Edgewood Middle School 10:57.1 20:25.0  
168 Weaver, Helena 8 East Noble Middle School 10:58.6 20:27.8 113
169 Locaett, Jordan FR Memorial Park Middle School 10:58.6 20:27.8 114
170 Keene, Samantha SO West Noble Middle School 10:59.3 20:29.2 115
171 Jackson, Izzie FR Edgewood Middle School 10:59.4 20:29.4  
172 Solomon, Lilyanna 8 Carroll Middle School 11:01.0 20:32.3  
173 Stoller, Claire 8 Memorial Park Middle School 11:03.1 20:36.3 116
174 Woelk, Kaylee SR Bethany Christian MS 11:04.8 20:39.4  
175 Jarrell, Emma 8 Carroll Middle School 11:18.6 21:05.2  
176 Kissling, Molly SO Edgewood Middle School 11:28.7 21:24.0  
177 Muncie, Sophia 8 St. Vincents 11:34.3 21:34.5 117
178 Duffy, Leighton 8 Manchester Junior High 11:40.9 21:46.8  
179 Martinez, Angela SO Edgewood Middle School 11:42.7 21:50.1  
180 Chiquito, Brenda SO Goshen Middle School 11:50.6 22:04.9 118
181 Sparkman, Miley 8 Garrett Middle School 11:51.3 22:06.1 119
182 Aldred, Ahna 8 Carroll Middle School 11:59.4 22:21.2  
183 Fitch, Elaina 8 Carroll Middle School 12:00.6 22:23.5  
184 Warner, Sophie 8 Woodside Middle School 12:01.8 22:25.7  
185 Refeld, Amelia FR Churubusco jr high 12:03.5 22:28.8 120
186 Wiley, Jenna SR Prairie Heights MS 12:06.6 22:34.7  
187 Powell, Rosalinda FR Goshen Middle School 12:12.4 22:45.4 121
188 Skees, Aiyanna 8 Angola Middle School 12:13.9 22:48.3  
189 Miller, Emily 8 Memorial Park Middle School 12:24.3 23:07.7  
190 Guzeman, America 8 East Noble Middle School 12:32.6 23:23.1 122
191 Oliva Sauzo, Keren SO Goshen Middle School 12:35.2 23:28.0 123
192 Cruz, Cassie FR Goshen Middle School 15:02.7 28:03.0 124