Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
2019 New Haven Classic
Date:
09-28-19
Venue:
New Haven - New Haven, IN
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Strietelmeier, Jacob
SR
Columbus North
5:40.7
17:38.6
2
Cornwell, Zach
SR
Bloomington South
5:41.4
17:40.6
3
Hobbeheydar, Sam
SR
Columbus North
5:43.6
17:47.5
4
Guthrie, Clayton
SR
Columbus North
5:44.1
17:49.2
5
Moore, Billy
SR
Bloomington South
5:46.3
17:56.0
6
Hottell, Kellen
SR
Columbus North
5:46.5
17:56.7
7
Merritt, John
SR
Columbus North
5:48.8
18:03.9
8
Hovis, Dominic
SR
Columbus North
5:49.8
18:06.9
9
Valentino, Dante
SR
Bloomington South
5:50.2
18:08.0
10
Davis, Jackson
SR
Columbus North
5:50.4
18:08.7
11
Howell, Carter
SR
Columbus North
5:51.2
18:11.2
12
Arnold, Matt
SR
Bloomington South
5:55.1
18:23.3
13
Gillam, Brendan
SR
Bloomington South
5:58.7
18:34.6
14
Russell, Will
SR
Columbus North
6:00.6
18:40.5
15
Thurston, Callum
SR
Bloomington South
6:01.8
18:44.0
16
McMann, Bryce
SR
Northridge
6:01.9
18:44.4
17
Eichstadt, Jon
SR
Northridge
6:01.9
18:44.5
18
Spicher, Jon
SR
Northridge
6:03.3
18:48.7
19
Ratkos, Sam
SR
Homestead
6:04.0
18:51.0
20
Kieffer, Jacob
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:04.2
18:51.7
21
Englehart, Justin
SR
Homestead
6:05.9
18:56.8
22
Esqueda, Jose
SR
Goshen
6:06.3
18:58.0
23
Johnson, Ben
SR
Homestead
6:07.8
19:02.9
24
Sheets, John
SR
Homestead
6:08.3
19:04.2
25
Simmons, Wyatt
SR
Northridge
6:08.6
19:05.2
26
Todor, Jackson
SR
Homestead
6:10.0
19:09.6
27
Welch, Grayson
SR
Homestead
6:12.1
19:16.1
28
Littrell, Wil
SR
Columbus North
6:12.2
19:16.5
29
Martin, Chris
SR
Homestead
6:12.7
19:18.0
30
Laneman, Nathan
SR
Penn
6:13.0
19:18.8
31
Mutlek, Ali
SR
Ft. Wayne North Side
6:13.7
19:21.0
32
Hunter, Isaac
SR
Homestead
6:14.1
19:22.5
33
Yoder, Bryce
SR
Homestead
6:14.5
19:23.7
34
Heckman, Carson
SR
Homestead
6:14.8
19:24.6
35
Ueber, Keaton
SR
Homestead
6:14.8
19:24.6
36
Hoff, Spencer
SR
Homestead
6:15.9
19:27.9
37
Jackson, Dylan
SR
Homestead
6:17.9
19:34.1
38
Kennedy, Chad
SR
Concord
6:18.3
19:35.4
39
Moore, Kayden
SR
Westview
6:18.5
19:35.9
40
Mammolenti, Brayden
SR
Penn
6:19.0
19:37.5
41
Hertzler, Simon
SR
Goshen
6:19.3
19:38.5
42
Richards, Austin
SR
Homestead
6:20.1
19:41.1
43
Smith, Charlie
SR
Columbus North
6:20.3
19:41.7
44
Tranter, Carson
SR
Homestead
6:20.4
19:41.8
45
Eichstadt, Andrew
SR
Northridge
6:21.4
19:45.1
46
Cook, Bryce
SR
Concord
6:21.6
19:45.6
47
Chapple, Matt
SR
Penn
6:22.1
19:47.1
48
Abelseth, Austin
SR
Northridge
6:22.5
19:48.6
49
Smith, Michael
SR
Goshen
6:23.0
19:50.1
50
Watson, Jonathan
SR
Concord
6:23.1
19:50.4
51
Spencer, Nathan
SR
Mishawaka
6:23.9
19:52.8
52
Starkey, Brendan
SR
Homestead
6:24.6
19:55.1
53
Ballard, Zack
SR
Mishawaka
6:25.0
19:56.2
54
Kleinhelter, Carson
SR
Columbus North
6:25.6
19:58.0
55
Falloon, Max
SR
Homestead
6:26.4
20:00.5
56
Sickafoose, Evan
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:26.5
20:00.8
57
Richards, Ben
SR
Columbus North
6:26.6
20:01.1
58
Terranova, Nick
SR
Northridge
6:27.7
20:04.5
59
Godzisz, Matthew
SR
Concord
6:27.9
20:05.1
60
Francis, Colin
SR
Ft. Wayne North Side
6:28.0
20:05.5
61
Marling, Bryce
SR
Penn
6:28.4
20:06.8
62
Schoetzow, Brayden
SR
Penn
6:28.5
20:07.0
63
Merrifield, Jackson
SR
Homestead
6:29.1
20:09.1
64
Gleim, Brendon
SR
Northridge
6:29.2
20:09.2
65
Wood, Caleb
SR
Homestead
6:29.4
20:09.9
66
McGrath, Jake
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:30.4
20:12.9
67
Marrufo, Joel
SR
Concord
6:30.9
20:14.5
68
Nettrouer, Austin
SR
Goshen
6:31.2
20:15.6
69
Malone, Brendan
SR
Homestead
6:31.6
20:16.9
70
Rogers, Jon
SR
Mishawaka
6:32.6
20:20.0
71
McEachern, Riley
SR
Concord
6:32.8
20:20.6
72
Johnson, Charles
SR
Penn
6:33.1
20:21.3
73
Baumert, Jackson
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:33.8
20:23.6
74
Shoemaker, Brandon
SR
Ft. Wayne North Side
6:34.0
20:24.2
75
Houser, Aidan
SR
Homestead
6:34.4
20:25.6
76
Harkenrider, Logan
SR
Goshen
6:34.9
20:26.9
77
Smaka, Zach
SR
Northridge
6:36.4
20:31.7
78
Hetler, Griffin
SR
Goshen
6:36.8
20:32.8
79
Keller, Caden
SR
Penn
6:36.8
20:32.9
80
Liechty, Conrad
SR
Goshen
6:37.0
20:33.6
81
Chapman, Dartanion
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:37.3
20:34.4
82
Flanagan, Brady
SR
Penn
6:38.0
20:36.5
83
Conarty, David
SR
Homestead
6:38.1
20:37.0
84
Thomas, Hayden
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:38.2
20:37.3
85
Adams, Merrick
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:38.3
20:37.6
86
Welling, Daniel
SR
Goshen
6:38.9
20:39.3
87
Schreiber, Raleigh
SR
Homestead
6:39.8
20:42.2
88
Sanchez, Jose
SR
Goshen
6:40.1
20:43.3
89
Sixtos, Bryan
SR
Goshen
6:40.8
20:45.2
90
Lasley, Harrison
SR
Homestead
6:41.2
20:46.6
91
Yeater, Erik
SR
Concord
6:41.4
20:47.3
92
Cedeno, Jose
SR
Goshen
6:42.1
20:49.3
93
Baumann, Kento
SR
Goshen
6:42.6
20:50.9
94
Sixtos, Edwin
SR
Goshen
6:43.0
20:52.1
95
Deleon, Eli
SR
Concord
6:43.7
20:54.5
96
Carmichael, Chris
SR
Northridge
6:44.6
20:57.0
97
Roberts, Evan
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:44.6
20:57.2
98
Cortes, Juan
SR
Concord
6:46.1
21:01.9
99
Schlutz, Nathan
SR
Homestead
6:46.3
21:02.3
100
Norrod, Matthew
SR
Homestead
6:46.5
21:03.2
101
Hershberger, Chad
SR
Westview
6:46.7
21:03.8
102
Jozwiak, Dakota
SR
Mishawaka
6:46.9
21:04.2
103
Smith, Kelton
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:47.6
21:06.4
104
Marra, Frankie
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:48.1
21:08.0
105
Htoo, Lay Ler
SR
Ft. Wayne North Side
6:48.1
21:08.1
106
Gunsett, Patrick
SR
Bellmont
6:48.2
21:08.4
107
Futa, Evan
SR
Penn
6:48.5
21:09.3
108
Trump, Brock
SR
Penn
6:48.5
21:09.3
109
Hernandez, Angel
SR
Goshen
6:49.1
21:11.1
110
Smith, Dustin
SR
Penn
6:49.3
21:11.7
111
Bovernuis, Owen
SR
Penn
6:49.4
21:12.1
112
Riley, Elijah
SR
Columbus North
6:49.4
21:12.2
113
Metz, Ethan
SR
Ft. Wayne North Side
6:50.3
21:14.8
114
Stammen-Walters, Conner
SR
Homestead
6:51.3
21:18.0
115
Voor, Matthew
SR
Penn
6:51.5
21:18.5
116
Zhang, Carson
SR
Columbus North
6:51.6
21:19.0
117
Jones, Dan
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:52.3
21:21.2
118
Lewis, Quinton
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:52.5
21:21.7
119
Nuttle, Brenden
SR
Homestead
6:53.3
21:24.3
120
Frantz, Ben
SR
Bellmont
6:55.2
21:30.0
121
Lirette, Trevor
SR
Columbus North
6:55.3
21:30.5
122
Crawford, Kaleb
SR
Homestead
6:55.5
21:31.1
123
Troncoso, Christian
SR
Concord
6:55.6
21:31.4
124
Embree, Carson
SR
Columbus North
6:55.8
21:31.9
125
Meihls, John
SR
Columbus North
6:58.4
21:40.0
126
Pletcher, Christian
SR
Mishawaka
6:59.5
21:43.4
127
Conarty, Andrew
SR
Homestead
6:59.9
21:44.7
128
Tretter, Stacy
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:59.9
21:44.7
129
Niccum, Isaac
SR
Westview
7:01.1
21:48.4
130
Obringer, Elijah
SR
Bellmont
7:01.4
21:49.3
131
Faltynski, Kyle
SR
Penn
7:01.4
21:49.4
132
Sluys, Dylan
SR
Columbus North
7:01.7
21:50.4
133
Venkataraman, Pranav
SR
Columbus North
7:03.7
21:56.4
134
Pratt, Nate
SR
Penn
7:04.0
21:57.3
135
Hunt, Eli
SR
Bellmont
7:05.5
22:02.1
136
Cockey, Davin
SR
Mishawaka
7:06.6
22:05.5
137
Bridgwater, Will
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:08.1
22:10.1
138
Cochran, Kaden
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:08.9
22:12.6
139
Mattocks, Sawyer
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:09.6
22:14.8
140
Eichstadt, Sam
SR
Northridge
7:10.3
22:17.0
141
Wright, Alex
SR
Homestead
7:11.8
22:21.7
142
Warner, Noah
SR
Homestead
7:13.7
22:27.6
143
Szajko, Justin
SR
Mishawaka
7:13.8
22:27.9
144
Mast, Blake
SR
Homestead
7:14.5
22:30.0
145
Sandoval, Jeremy
SR
Concord
7:15.2
22:32.3
146
Sanchez, Jose
SR
Goshen
7:15.6
22:33.4
147
Sotelo, Jeshua
SR
Concord
7:16.4
22:35.9
148
Bautista, Alan
SR
Goshen
7:16.9
22:37.4
149
Lugar, Devon
SR
Bellmont
7:17.1
22:38.0
150
Reed, Greysen
SR
Bellmont
7:17.2
22:38.5
151
Weston, Alex
SR
Penn
7:19.3
22:45.1
152
Halicki, Will
SR
Penn
7:21.9
22:53.1
153
Trump, Alex
SR
Penn
7:23.8
22:59.1
154
Minton, Andrew
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:25.5
23:04.4
155
Salvador, Jessi
SR
Concord
7:26.4
23:07.1
156
Garlinger, Conner
SR
Bellmont
7:26.5
23:07.3
157
Bontrager-Waite, Lukas
SR
Goshen
7:27.5
23:10.6
158
McFarland, Owen
SR
Penn
7:34.7
23:32.9
159
Clock, Maclain
SR
Columbus North
7:36.8
23:39.4
160
Sloffer, Alexander
SR
Homestead
7:37.2
23:40.7
161
Chandler, Luke
SR
Columbus North
7:41.0
23:52.3
162
Lifferth, Alex
SR
Columbus North
7:42.4
23:56.8
163
Weldy, Nick
SR
Concord
7:44.0
24:01.8
164
Bodecker, Brad
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:48.2
24:14.8
165
Schuler, Matthew
SR
Homestead
7:50.2
24:20.9
166
Delagrange, Tyler
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:50.2
24:21.0
167
Durrell, Chris
SR
Penn
7:50.4
24:21.6
168
Molina, Nick
SR
Goshen
7:57.1
24:42.3
169
Hunt, Bodi
SR
Northridge
7:57.6
24:44.0
170
Knox, Will
SR
Northridge
7:58.9
24:47.9
171
Carmody, Jacob
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:59.9
24:51.0
172
Bultemeier, Chase
SR
Bellmont
8:13.7
25:34.1
173
Clark, Josh
SR
Homestead
8:14.1
25:35.4
174
Siqueria, Rafael
SR
Mishawaka
8:14.8
25:37.4
175
Knecht, Daniel
SR
Homestead
8:19.7
25:52.6
176
Overfield, Zayne
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
8:41.9
27:01.7
177
Ferguson, Anthony
SR
Mishawaka
9:03.0
28:07.1
178
Searer, Jake
SR
Concord
9:03.4
28:08.6
179
Schwab, Daniel
SR
Homestead
9:18.3
28:54.9
Aleman, Adan
SR
Ft. Wayne North Side
DNF
Friesner, Matt
SR
Northridge
DNF