Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
2019 New Haven Classic
Date:
09-28-19
Venue:
New Haven - New Haven, IN
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Strzelecki, Erin
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
5:45.0
17:52.0
1
2
Duffus, Zoe
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:01.6
18:43.4
2
3
Dyer, Morgan
SR
Elkhart Memorial
6:04.7
18:53.1
3
4
Gamble, Mollie
SR
Oak Hill
6:07.1
19:00.5
5
Minton, Ashlyn
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:08.4
19:04.8
4
6
Dvorak, Julia
SR
Homestead
6:09.2
19:07.1
5
7
Faber, Amelia
SR
Homestead
6:10.3
19:10.7
6
8
Myers, Lily
SR
Bloomington South
6:14.5
19:23.5
7
9
Hansen, Brooke
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:14.5
19:23.6
8
10
Clements, Mallory
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:16.1
19:28.5
9
11
Fruchey, Rayna
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:17.6
19:33.4
10
12
Hile, Haylee
SR
Northridge
6:19.8
19:40.1
11
13
Callahan, Emma
SR
Bloomington South
6:19.9
19:40.5
12
14
Beathea, Abby
SR
Bloomington South
6:21.9
19:46.7
13
15
Sedlaczek, Angelina
SR
Homestead
6:26.3
20:00.2
14
16
Yordy, Sophia
SR
Goshen
6:28.3
20:06.4
15
17
Clark, Caitlin
SR
Northridge
6:30.0
20:11.7
16
18
Walda, Lauren
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
6:31.7
20:17.1
17
19
Tann, Katrina
SR
Bloomington South
6:32.0
20:18.1
18
20
Beshara, Sarah
SR
Mishawaka
6:32.1
20:18.4
19
21
Nix, Katie
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:32.3
20:18.9
20
22
Woods, Katie
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:32.5
20:19.5
21
23
Albers, Reagan
SR
Homestead
6:35.9
20:30.1
22
24
Brummett, Paige
SR
Bloomington South
6:36.4
20:31.6
23
25
Morris, Anna
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:36.9
20:33.2
24
26
Bache, Allison
SR
Northridge
6:37.0
20:33.5
25
27
Delaney, Aileen
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:37.4
20:34.9
26
28
Rauh, Isabelle
SR
Bloomington South
6:37.6
20:35.3
27
29
Whitney, Hanna
SR
Huntington North
6:37.6
20:35.5
28
30
Ritchie, Clare
SR
Northridge
6:37.7
20:35.8
29
31
Cooper, Summer
SR
Concord
6:37.9
20:36.2
30
32
Ruch, Madalyn
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:39.5
20:41.3
31
33
Christman, Shelby
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:39.9
20:42.6
32
34
Peckinpaugh, Elise
SR
Homestead
6:42.8
20:51.5
33
35
Warner, Heidi
SR
Homestead
6:42.9
20:52.0
34
36
Williams, Rachel
SR
Mishawaka
6:43.3
20:53.0
35
37
Esqueda, Nataly
SR
Goshen
6:48.1
21:07.9
36
38
Weidler, Claire
SR
Homestead
6:48.1
21:07.9
37
39
Beeber, Susie
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:50.2
21:14.7
38
40
Grashoff, Ella
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:51.1
21:17.3
39
41
Kiess, Skylar
SR
Homestead
6:54.0
21:26.4
42
Lobring, Josie
SR
Bloomington South
6:54.5
21:28.0
40
43
Andersen, Kyra
SR
Homestead
6:56.5
21:34.1
44
Kao, Reni
SR
Bloomington South
6:56.5
21:34.2
45
Claudio, Stephany
SR
Concord
6:57.2
21:36.3
41
46
Kiess, Gabrielle
SR
Homestead
6:59.9
21:44.6
47
Gardner, Audrey
SR
Homestead
7:02.4
21:52.5
48
Stanton, Shayla
SR
Bloomington South
7:02.7
21:53.4
49
Vogan, Natalee
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:03.1
21:54.7
50
Cavacini, Maria
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:03.2
21:55.1
51
Koshmider, Sophia
SR
Goshen
7:03.5
21:55.8
42
52
Wiley, Addy
SR
Huntington North
7:03.8
21:56.8
43
53
McDonald, Meg
SR
Huntington North
7:03.8
21:56.8
44
54
Metzger, Ann
SR
Northridge
7:04.0
21:57.4
45
55
Steele, Nora
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:04.6
21:59.4
56
Zinkan, Katherine
SR
Bloomington South
7:04.9
22:00.2
57
LaLonde, Elizabeth
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:05.3
22:01.6
58
Hout, Paige
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:06.0
22:03.6
59
Arroyo, Celeste
SR
Goshen
7:06.7
22:05.7
46
60
Giles, Marisa
SR
Bloomington South
7:07.1
22:07.2
61
Guerre, Anna
SR
Huntington North
7:07.7
22:08.8
47
62
Leimkuhler, Ava
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:08.6
22:11.8
63
Evans, Abby Kate
SR
Bloomington South
7:09.4
22:14.3
64
Hunter, Kiera
SR
Homestead
7:09.5
22:14.4
65
Eash, Morgan
SR
Elkhart Memorial
7:10.7
22:18.3
48
66
Graham, Abby
SR
Mishawaka
7:11.6
22:21.2
49
67
Turner, Paris
SR
Muncie Central
7:12.3
22:23.3
50
68
Hensler, Madeline
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
7:12.8
22:24.9
51
69
Rodenbeck, Tori
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:13.0
22:25.3
70
Aselage, Paige
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:13.4
22:26.6
71
Shambaugh, Bailee
SR
Mishawaka
7:13.5
22:26.9
52
72
Long, Emma
SR
Northridge
7:13.7
22:27.6
53
73
Scott, Gabby
SR
Elkhart Memorial
7:17.8
22:40.4
54
74
LeBaron, Keeton
SR
Northridge
7:18.5
22:42.5
55
75
Seyer, Emma
SR
Bloomington South
7:19.1
22:44.5
76
Baylis, Tame
SR
Northridge
7:19.9
22:46.8
77
Bestul, Kassidy
SR
Goshen
7:20.9
22:49.8
56
78
Schaefer, Payton
SR
Homestead
7:21.4
22:51.4
79
Miles, Jackie
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:21.5
22:51.7
80
Hilaski, Isabella
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:22.1
22:53.8
81
Rondot, Annie Rose
SR
Homestead
7:22.8
22:56.0
82
Terrell, Rachel
SR
Elkhart Memorial
7:24.0
22:59.6
57
83
Williams, Merari
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
7:25.7
23:05.0
58
84
Johnson, Marie
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:26.9
23:08.7
85
Scott, Natalie
SR
Mishawaka
7:28.2
23:12.7
59
86
Shepard, Adrianna
SR
Elkhart Memorial
7:29.9
23:17.8
60
87
Niblack, Katey
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
7:30.9
23:21.0
61
88
Barb, Aubrey
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:31.3
23:22.2
89
Clemmer, Bella
SR
Bloomington South
7:32.0
23:24.4
90
O'Donohue, Jenna
SR
Muncie Central
7:32.6
23:26.3
62
91
Sunderlin, Gwyn
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:33.3
23:28.6
92
Yoder, Jill
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:33.6
23:29.4
93
Wheeler, Ruth
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:34.9
23:33.6
94
Sierra, Leslee
SR
Concord
7:36.8
23:39.5
63
95
DeVries, Ana
SR
Mishawaka
7:37.8
23:42.6
64
96
Long, Camryn
SR
Mishawaka
7:38.2
23:43.8
65
97
Quinn, Maddie
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:38.3
23:43.9
98
Lapp, Emma
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
7:38.5
23:44.7
66
99
Szczepanski, Emily
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:39.4
23:47.4
100
Deshaies, Allison
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:39.5
23:47.6
101
Siela, Rachel
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:40.1
23:49.7
102
McLaughlin, Emily
SR
Homestead
7:40.8
23:51.7
103
Tilbury, Katelyn
SR
Homestead
7:40.9
23:52.0
104
Clark, Lauren
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:41.9
23:55.1
105
Nisen, Lydia
SR
Concord
7:42.1
23:55.8
67
106
Chupp, Morgan
SR
Goshen
7:42.7
23:57.6
68
107
Howard, Alona
SR
Concord
7:43.4
23:59.9
69
108
Lopez, Delaney
SR
Northridge
7:43.4
24:00.0
109
Strange, Delaney
SR
Muncie Central
7:43.5
24:00.1
70
110
Meranda, Elyse
SR
Concord
7:44.2
24:02.4
71
111
Rangel, Flor
SR
Goshen
7:45.7
24:07.0
72
112
Clark, Catelyn
SR
Homestead
7:46.5
24:09.6
113
Simon, Sydney
SR
Concord
7:48.1
24:14.5
73
114
Gloyd, Tori
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:50.2
24:20.9
115
Hoefer, Ella
SR
Northridge
7:51.7
24:25.8
116
Coggeshall, Maya
SR
Muncie Central
7:52.3
24:27.6
74
117
King, Kaitlyn
SR
Mishawaka
7:53.6
24:31.5
118
Brown, Courtney
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:54.3
24:33.7
119
McIntosh, Sayla
SR
Muncie Central
7:54.6
24:34.7
75
120
Freeman, Josie
SR
Homestead
7:55.0
24:36.0
121
Richison, Naomi
SR
Huntington North
7:55.1
24:36.1
76
122
Denice, Anna
SR
Homestead
7:55.5
24:37.4
123
Landwehr, Cobi
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:55.8
24:38.4
124
Nagy, Laila
SR
Elkhart Memorial
7:55.9
24:38.6
77
125
Walton Clark, Julieta
SR
Goshen
7:57.1
24:42.3
126
Weishaupt, Rylee
SR
Goshen
7:57.2
24:42.8
127
Andrews, Sona
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:57.4
24:43.5
128
Flores, Sarai
SR
Goshen
7:57.9
24:45.0
129
Hargan, Katherine
SR
Homestead
7:58.1
24:45.6
130
Meyer, Kiera
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:58.1
24:45.7
131
Cronk, Paige
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:59.3
24:49.3
132
Hockema, Kensi
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:59.9
24:51.1
133
Ratkos, Illyanna
SR
Homestead
8:00.4
24:52.8
134
Garcia, Monse
SR
Northridge
8:01.2
24:55.1
135
Woenker, Alyxandra
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
8:01.2
24:55.3
136
Johnson, Chloe
SR
Homestead
8:01.4
24:55.8
137
Huhn, Elise
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
8:02.2
24:58.2
138
Zook, Lesley
SR
Huntington North
8:03.2
25:01.3
78
139
Schrock, Mara
SR
Goshen
8:03.3
25:01.7
140
Castillo, Yessenia
SR
Goshen
8:04.9
25:06.6
141
Smaka, Karsyn
SR
Northridge
8:05.0
25:06.9
142
Hans, Maya
SR
Homestead
8:06.1
25:10.3
143
Melendez, Haylie
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
8:06.7
25:12.4
144
Odhiambo, Joyce
SR
Concord
8:07.0
25:13.3
145
Gochtvott-Stine, Fiona
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
8:07.5
25:14.9
79
146
De Moya, Solome
SR
Goshen
8:07.7
25:15.3
147
Zehr, Mary
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
8:09.3
25:20.5
148
Moore, Aurelia
SR
Homestead
8:13.4
25:33.2
149
Palomino, Hazany
SR
Goshen
8:13.7
25:33.9
150
Gerig, Madeline
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
8:14.3
25:35.8
151
Coles, Kendyl
SR
Huntington North
8:14.5
25:36.6
80
152
Hill, Samoni
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
8:16.9
25:43.9
81
153
Rowe, Marrisa
SR
Mishawaka
8:17.3
25:45.3
154
Tilbury, Anna
SR
Homestead
8:17.7
25:46.4
155
Zerbel, Grace
SR
Mishawaka
8:21.6
25:58.5
156
Bright, McKenzie
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
8:22.7
26:02.0
157
Alley, Kayla
SR
Concord
8:25.4
26:10.5
158
Kauffman, Maddy
SR
Northridge
8:26.0
26:12.4
159
Camacho, Jubilee
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
8:29.3
26:22.5
160
McIntyre, Josie
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
8:29.7
26:23.9
161
Potter, Alexia
SR
Goshen
8:30.0
26:24.7
162
Ramirez, Fanny
SR
Mishawaka
8:31.4
26:29.0
163
Collins, Chloe
SR
Goshen
8:31.6
26:29.7
164
Moore, Aneka
SR
Homestead
8:32.6
26:32.9
165
Salvador, Destiny
SR
Concord
8:34.2
26:37.6
166
Aylward, Elisabeth
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
8:34.3
26:37.9
167
Kaufman, Elizabeth
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
8:35.2
26:40.8
168
Marrufo, Athziry
SR
Concord
8:37.0
26:46.3
169
Sordelet, Faith
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
8:38.7
26:51.6
170
Smith, Sydney
SR
Muncie Central
8:41.8
27:01.2
82
171
Ritchie, Grace
SR
Northridge
8:43.6
27:06.8
172
Demeter, Riley
SR
Northridge
8:43.6
27:06.9
173
Perez, Sirene
SR
Elkhart Memorial
8:47.4
27:18.6
83
174
Court, Kennedy
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
8:48.4
27:22.0
175
Kiner-Sprow, Carrolyn
SR
Elkhart Memorial
8:51.5
27:31.4
176
Moussa, Marissa
SR
Concord
8:57.3
27:49.4
177
Smith, Jocelyn
SR
Concord
8:58.5
27:53.3
178
Meyer, Rylie
SR
Concord
8:59.4
27:56.0
179
Cannon, Alexa
SR
Mishawaka
9:00.4
27:59.1
180
Horton, Etta
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
9:01.0
28:01.0
181
Stewart, Taya
SR
Goshen
9:05.0
28:13.3
182
Winters, Delaney
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
9:05.0
28:13.3
183
Gregg, Kailey
SR
Elkhart Memorial
9:10.5
28:30.6
184
Scardina, Katie
SR
Homestead
9:12.6
28:37.0
185
Hildebrand, Anna
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
9:14.7
28:43.5
186
McGhee, Savanna
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
9:39.1
29:59.3
Lopez, Naomi
SR
Concord
DNF
Rashevich, Kate
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
DNF
Elliott, Lauren
SR
Elkhart Memorial
DNF