2019 New Haven Classic Date: 09-28-19   Venue: New Haven - New Haven, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Strzelecki, Erin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:45.0 17:52.0 1
2 Duffus, Zoe JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:01.6 18:43.4 2
3 Dyer, Morgan SR Elkhart Memorial 6:04.7 18:53.1 3
4 Gamble, Mollie SR Oak Hill 6:07.1 19:00.5  
5 Minton, Ashlyn JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:08.4 19:04.8 4
6 Dvorak, Julia SR Homestead 6:09.2 19:07.1 5
7 Faber, Amelia SO Homestead 6:10.3 19:10.7 6
8 Myers, Lily FR Bloomington South 6:14.5 19:23.5 7
9 Hansen, Brooke SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:14.5 19:23.6 8
10 Clements, Mallory SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:16.1 19:28.5 9
11 Fruchey, Rayna SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:17.6 19:33.4 10
12 Hile, Haylee FR Northridge 6:19.8 19:40.1 11
13 Callahan, Emma FR Bloomington South 6:19.9 19:40.5 12
14 Beathea, Abby SO Bloomington South 6:21.9 19:46.7 13
15 Sedlaczek, Angelina SR Homestead 6:26.3 20:00.2 14
16 Yordy, Sophia SO Goshen 6:28.3 20:06.4 15
17 Clark, Caitlin SR Northridge 6:30.0 20:11.7 16
18 Walda, Lauren SO Ft. Wayne South Side 6:31.7 20:17.1 17
19 Tann, Katrina SR Bloomington South 6:32.0 20:18.1 18
20 Beshara, Sarah SO Mishawaka 6:32.1 20:18.4 19
21 Nix, Katie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:32.3 20:18.9 20
22 Woods, Katie SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:32.5 20:19.5 21
23 Albers, Reagan FR Homestead 6:35.9 20:30.1 22
24 Brummett, Paige JR Bloomington South 6:36.4 20:31.6 23
25 Morris, Anna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:36.9 20:33.2 24
26 Bache, Allison SR Northridge 6:37.0 20:33.5 25
27 Delaney, Aileen JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:37.4 20:34.9 26
28 Rauh, Isabelle JR Bloomington South 6:37.6 20:35.3 27
29 Whitney, Hanna JR Huntington North 6:37.6 20:35.5 28
30 Ritchie, Clare SO Northridge 6:37.7 20:35.8 29
31 Cooper, Summer SR Concord 6:37.9 20:36.2 30
32 Ruch, Madalyn SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:39.5 20:41.3 31
33 Christman, Shelby JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:39.9 20:42.6 32
34 Peckinpaugh, Elise FR Homestead 6:42.8 20:51.5 33
35 Warner, Heidi JR Homestead 6:42.9 20:52.0 34
36 Williams, Rachel JR Mishawaka 6:43.3 20:53.0 35
37 Esqueda, Nataly SO Goshen 6:48.1 21:07.9 36
38 Weidler, Claire JR Homestead 6:48.1 21:07.9 37
39 Beeber, Susie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:50.2 21:14.7 38
40 Grashoff, Ella SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:51.1 21:17.3 39
41 Kiess, Skylar SR Homestead 6:54.0 21:26.4  
42 Lobring, Josie JR Bloomington South 6:54.5 21:28.0 40
43 Andersen, Kyra SR Homestead 6:56.5 21:34.1  
44 Kao, Reni JR Bloomington South 6:56.5 21:34.2  
45 Claudio, Stephany JR Concord 6:57.2 21:36.3 41
46 Kiess, Gabrielle FR Homestead 6:59.9 21:44.6  
47 Gardner, Audrey FR Homestead 7:02.4 21:52.5  
48 Stanton, Shayla JR Bloomington South 7:02.7 21:53.4  
49 Vogan, Natalee JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:03.1 21:54.7  
50 Cavacini, Maria SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:03.2 21:55.1  
51 Koshmider, Sophia JR Goshen 7:03.5 21:55.8 42
52 Wiley, Addy SO Huntington North 7:03.8 21:56.8 43
53 McDonald, Meg SR Huntington North 7:03.8 21:56.8 44
54 Metzger, Ann SR Northridge 7:04.0 21:57.4 45
55 Steele, Nora JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:04.6 21:59.4  
56 Zinkan, Katherine JR Bloomington South 7:04.9 22:00.2  
57 LaLonde, Elizabeth SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:05.3 22:01.6  
58 Hout, Paige FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:06.0 22:03.6  
59 Arroyo, Celeste SR Goshen 7:06.7 22:05.7 46
60 Giles, Marisa FR Bloomington South 7:07.1 22:07.2  
61 Guerre, Anna SO Huntington North 7:07.7 22:08.8 47
62 Leimkuhler, Ava SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:08.6 22:11.8  
63 Evans, Abby Kate SO Bloomington South 7:09.4 22:14.3  
64 Hunter, Kiera SO Homestead 7:09.5 22:14.4  
65 Eash, Morgan SR Elkhart Memorial 7:10.7 22:18.3 48
66 Graham, Abby SR Mishawaka 7:11.6 22:21.2 49
67 Turner, Paris SO Muncie Central 7:12.3 22:23.3 50
68 Hensler, Madeline SO Ft. Wayne South Side 7:12.8 22:24.9 51
69 Rodenbeck, Tori FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:13.0 22:25.3  
70 Aselage, Paige SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:13.4 22:26.6  
71 Shambaugh, Bailee JR Mishawaka 7:13.5 22:26.9 52
72 Long, Emma FR Northridge 7:13.7 22:27.6 53
73 Scott, Gabby JR Elkhart Memorial 7:17.8 22:40.4 54
74 LeBaron, Keeton JR Northridge 7:18.5 22:42.5 55
75 Seyer, Emma SR Bloomington South 7:19.1 22:44.5  
76 Baylis, Tame FR Northridge 7:19.9 22:46.8  
77 Bestul, Kassidy JR Goshen 7:20.9 22:49.8 56
78 Schaefer, Payton SO Homestead 7:21.4 22:51.4  
79 Miles, Jackie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:21.5 22:51.7  
80 Hilaski, Isabella FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:22.1 22:53.8  
81 Rondot, Annie Rose JR Homestead 7:22.8 22:56.0  
82 Terrell, Rachel SO Elkhart Memorial 7:24.0 22:59.6 57
83 Williams, Merari FR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:25.7 23:05.0 58
84 Johnson, Marie FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:26.9 23:08.7  
85 Scott, Natalie JR Mishawaka 7:28.2 23:12.7 59
86 Shepard, Adrianna SR Elkhart Memorial 7:29.9 23:17.8 60
87 Niblack, Katey SO Ft. Wayne South Side 7:30.9 23:21.0 61
88 Barb, Aubrey FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:31.3 23:22.2  
89 Clemmer, Bella SR Bloomington South 7:32.0 23:24.4  
90 O'Donohue, Jenna SR Muncie Central 7:32.6 23:26.3 62
91 Sunderlin, Gwyn SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:33.3 23:28.6  
92 Yoder, Jill FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:33.6 23:29.4  
93 Wheeler, Ruth FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:34.9 23:33.6  
94 Sierra, Leslee JR Concord 7:36.8 23:39.5 63
95 DeVries, Ana FR Mishawaka 7:37.8 23:42.6 64
96 Long, Camryn FR Mishawaka 7:38.2 23:43.8 65
97 Quinn, Maddie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:38.3 23:43.9  
98 Lapp, Emma SO Ft. Wayne South Side 7:38.5 23:44.7 66
99 Szczepanski, Emily SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:39.4 23:47.4  
100 Deshaies, Allison JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:39.5 23:47.6  
101 Siela, Rachel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:40.1 23:49.7  
102 McLaughlin, Emily SR Homestead 7:40.8 23:51.7  
103 Tilbury, Katelyn FR Homestead 7:40.9 23:52.0  
104 Clark, Lauren SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:41.9 23:55.1  
105 Nisen, Lydia FR Concord 7:42.1 23:55.8 67
106 Chupp, Morgan SR Goshen 7:42.7 23:57.6 68
107 Howard, Alona FR Concord 7:43.4 23:59.9 69
108 Lopez, Delaney SO Northridge 7:43.4 24:00.0  
109 Strange, Delaney FR Muncie Central 7:43.5 24:00.1 70
110 Meranda, Elyse SR Concord 7:44.2 24:02.4 71
111 Rangel, Flor JR Goshen 7:45.7 24:07.0 72
112 Clark, Catelyn JR Homestead 7:46.5 24:09.6  
113 Simon, Sydney SR Concord 7:48.1 24:14.5 73
114 Gloyd, Tori FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:50.2 24:20.9  
115 Hoefer, Ella SO Northridge 7:51.7 24:25.8  
116 Coggeshall, Maya FR Muncie Central 7:52.3 24:27.6 74
117 King, Kaitlyn SO Mishawaka 7:53.6 24:31.5  
118 Brown, Courtney SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:54.3 24:33.7  
119 McIntosh, Sayla JR Muncie Central 7:54.6 24:34.7 75
120 Freeman, Josie FR Homestead 7:55.0 24:36.0  
121 Richison, Naomi JR Huntington North 7:55.1 24:36.1 76
122 Denice, Anna SO Homestead 7:55.5 24:37.4  
123 Landwehr, Cobi JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:55.8 24:38.4  
124 Nagy, Laila SR Elkhart Memorial 7:55.9 24:38.6 77
125 Walton Clark, Julieta SR Goshen 7:57.1 24:42.3  
126 Weishaupt, Rylee SO Goshen 7:57.2 24:42.8  
127 Andrews, Sona SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:57.4 24:43.5  
128 Flores, Sarai SR Goshen 7:57.9 24:45.0  
129 Hargan, Katherine JR Homestead 7:58.1 24:45.6  
130 Meyer, Kiera JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:58.1 24:45.7  
131 Cronk, Paige FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:59.3 24:49.3  
132 Hockema, Kensi SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:59.9 24:51.1  
133 Ratkos, Illyanna JR Homestead 8:00.4 24:52.8  
134 Garcia, Monse JR Northridge 8:01.2 24:55.1  
135 Woenker, Alyxandra JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:01.2 24:55.3  
136 Johnson, Chloe SR Homestead 8:01.4 24:55.8  
137 Huhn, Elise JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:02.2 24:58.2  
138 Zook, Lesley JR Huntington North 8:03.2 25:01.3 78
139 Schrock, Mara FR Goshen 8:03.3 25:01.7  
140 Castillo, Yessenia SR Goshen 8:04.9 25:06.6  
141 Smaka, Karsyn FR Northridge 8:05.0 25:06.9  
142 Hans, Maya SO Homestead 8:06.1 25:10.3  
143 Melendez, Haylie SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:06.7 25:12.4  
144 Odhiambo, Joyce FR Concord 8:07.0 25:13.3  
145 Gochtvott-Stine, Fiona JR Ft. Wayne South Side 8:07.5 25:14.9 79
146 De Moya, Solome SO Goshen 8:07.7 25:15.3  
147 Zehr, Mary SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:09.3 25:20.5  
148 Moore, Aurelia FR Homestead 8:13.4 25:33.2  
149 Palomino, Hazany JR Goshen 8:13.7 25:33.9  
150 Gerig, Madeline SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:14.3 25:35.8  
151 Coles, Kendyl SR Huntington North 8:14.5 25:36.6 80
152 Hill, Samoni SO Ft. Wayne South Side 8:16.9 25:43.9 81
153 Rowe, Marrisa FR Mishawaka 8:17.3 25:45.3  
154 Tilbury, Anna SR Homestead 8:17.7 25:46.4  
155 Zerbel, Grace SO Mishawaka 8:21.6 25:58.5  
156 Bright, McKenzie SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:22.7 26:02.0  
157 Alley, Kayla JR Concord 8:25.4 26:10.5  
158 Kauffman, Maddy SR Northridge 8:26.0 26:12.4  
159 Camacho, Jubilee JR Ft. Wayne South Side 8:29.3 26:22.5  
160 McIntyre, Josie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:29.7 26:23.9  
161 Potter, Alexia JR Goshen 8:30.0 26:24.7  
162 Ramirez, Fanny FR Mishawaka 8:31.4 26:29.0  
163 Collins, Chloe SO Goshen 8:31.6 26:29.7  
164 Moore, Aneka SR Homestead 8:32.6 26:32.9  
165 Salvador, Destiny JR Concord 8:34.2 26:37.6  
166 Aylward, Elisabeth FR Ft. Wayne South Side 8:34.3 26:37.9  
167 Kaufman, Elizabeth SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:35.2 26:40.8  
168 Marrufo, Athziry SR Concord 8:37.0 26:46.3  
169 Sordelet, Faith SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:38.7 26:51.6  
170 Smith, Sydney JR Muncie Central 8:41.8 27:01.2 82
171 Ritchie, Grace SR Northridge 8:43.6 27:06.8  
172 Demeter, Riley JR Northridge 8:43.6 27:06.9  
173 Perez, Sirene SR Elkhart Memorial 8:47.4 27:18.6 83
174 Court, Kennedy SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:48.4 27:22.0  
175 Kiner-Sprow, Carrolyn JR Elkhart Memorial 8:51.5 27:31.4  
176 Moussa, Marissa FR Concord 8:57.3 27:49.4  
177 Smith, Jocelyn JR Concord 8:58.5 27:53.3  
178 Meyer, Rylie FR Concord 8:59.4 27:56.0  
179 Cannon, Alexa FR Mishawaka 9:00.4 27:59.1  
180 Horton, Etta FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:01.0 28:01.0  
181 Stewart, Taya SR Goshen 9:05.0 28:13.3  
182 Winters, Delaney JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:05.0 28:13.3  
183 Gregg, Kailey SO Elkhart Memorial 9:10.5 28:30.6  
184 Scardina, Katie JR Homestead 9:12.6 28:37.0  
185 Hildebrand, Anna SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:14.7 28:43.5  
186 McGhee, Savanna JR Ft. Wayne South Side 9:39.1 29:59.3  
  Lopez, Naomi SR Concord DNF  
  Elliott, Lauren SO Elkhart Memorial DNF  
  Rashevich, Kate JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger DNF