2019 New Haven Classic Date: 09-28-19   Venue: New Haven - New Haven, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gentz, Abbey SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:13.2 19:19.6 1
2 Busch, Sarah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:15.4 19:26.3 2
3 Robey, Kinzie SR Oak Hill 6:34.9 20:27.0 3
4 Baum, Kristina SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:37.9 20:36.4 4
5 Van De Weg, Marissa JR Adams Central 6:39.3 20:40.8 5
6 Hogue, Chloe SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:39.7 20:41.9 6
7 Armstrong, Nataley JR Garrett 6:42.2 20:49.7 7
8 Schmucker, Grace SR Fremont 6:45.3 20:59.3 8
9 Geller, Grace JR Oak Hill 6:46.2 21:02.1 9
10 Wulff, Lexi SR Wapahani 6:49.3 21:11.8 10
11 Placencia, Valencia SR Garrett 6:51.9 21:19.8 11
12 Beckham, Gabby SR Monroe Central 6:52.6 21:21.9 12
13 Fry, Deann SR Westview 6:53.8 21:25.6 13
14 Hawkins, Hannah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:55.3 21:30.4 14
15 Lawmaster, Courtney SR Bremen 6:57.2 21:36.4 15
16 Jackson, Selah SR Oak Hill 6:59.7 21:44.0 16
17 Ross-Richer, Teresa JR Bethany Christian 6:59.8 21:44.4 17
18 Hall, Rachel SR Bremen 7:01.4 21:49.5 18
19 Cole, Caitlin JR Frankton 7:03.5 21:55.8 19
20 Ramrakhiani, Anya SO Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:03.9 21:57.1  
21 Dodson, Ireland SR Oak Hill 7:04.7 21:59.5 20
22 Hornocker, Kate SR Oak Hill 7:05.0 22:00.6 21
23 Mulholland, Tatum SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:05.2 22:01.3 22
24 Kilgus, Meron SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:05.5 22:02.1 23
25 Gruet, Emma JR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:05.8 22:03.0  
26 Zumbrun, Kylie SR Central Noble 7:07.0 22:06.7 24
27 Graft, Katie JR Churubusco 7:09.3 22:13.8 25
28 Lind, Clara SR Bethany Christian 7:09.6 22:14.8 26
29 Quimby, Kayla SR Frankton 7:09.7 22:15.1 27
30 Sprankles, Leslie JR Bluffton 7:10.2 22:16.6 28
31 Neff, Hannah SR Westview 7:12.9 22:25.0 29
32 Cates, Marissa SO Northeastern 7:14.0 22:28.4  
33 Puckett, Karly SO Monroe Central 7:15.2 22:32.3 30
34 Russell, Adaline JR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:16.0 22:34.7  
35 Bender, Raegan SR Westview 7:16.1 22:34.9 31
36 Reynolds, Olivia SR Adams Central 7:16.4 22:36.0 32
37 Biggins, Lilly SR Heritage 7:17.0 22:37.7 33
38 Rinehold, Michaela SO Central Noble 7:17.1 22:38.1 34
39 Basinger, Allie SR Churubusco 7:20.5 22:48.8 35
40 Goheen, Addie SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:20.9 22:49.8 36
41 Vice, Madison SO Central Noble 7:20.9 22:50.0 37
42 Gochenour, Natalie SO Fremont 7:21.0 22:50.2 38
43 McMillan, Katelyn SO Southern Wells 7:21.1 22:50.6 39
44 Hanson, Faith SO Monroe Central 7:26.7 23:08.1 40
45 Dutchersmith, Luisa SR Bethany Christian 7:28.0 23:12.1 41
46 Guzman, Monica JR Lakeland 7:28.8 23:14.5 42
47 Miller, Nicole SR Westview 7:31.7 23:23.6 43
48 Hartley, Abby SR Frankton 7:32.0 23:24.6 44
49 Kitt, Elayna SR Bluffton 7:32.1 23:24.8 45
50 Marsh, Lauren SR Oak Hill 7:35.4 23:34.9 46
51 Bell, Roshelle JR Prairie Heights 7:35.4 23:35.1 47
52 Steele, Allison JR Prairie Heights 7:36.1 23:37.2 48
53 Kohrman, Nicole SR Heritage 7:36.4 23:38.0 49
54 Holzinger, Lillian SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:36.4 23:38.1 50
55 Kerrigan, Meadow SR Frankton 7:37.7 23:42.2 51
56 Stoltzfus, Lindsay SR Westview 7:38.4 23:44.2 52
57 Sweet, Aleia SO Southwood 7:38.7 23:45.3  
58 Gamble, Claire JR Oak Hill 7:39.3 23:47.1 53
59 Thrasher, Kendyl SO Wapahani 7:40.0 23:49.2 54
60 Wisner, Kailynn SO Oak Hill 7:40.6 23:51.1  
61 Stump, Viktorija JR Central Noble 7:40.7 23:51.6 55
62 Robles, Alysha SR Bluffton 7:41.3 23:53.5 56
63 McDivitt, Joy JR Oak Hill 7:41.6 23:54.2  
64 Debolt, Cara JR Churubusco 7:41.7 23:54.5 57
65 Carlin, Abby JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:42.0 23:55.6 58
66 Haynes, Aida SO Garrett 7:42.1 23:55.7 59
67 Price, Angie JR Central Noble 7:42.3 23:56.6 60
68 Linderwell, Annika SO Bluffton 7:42.6 23:57.4 61
69 Jimenez, Valeria SR Tippecanoe Valley 7:42.9 23:58.3 62
70 Zent, Riley SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:45.7 24:07.1 63
71 Wyle, Meg SR Bremen 7:46.8 24:10.4 64
72 Gumbel, Makayla SO Fremont 7:49.4 24:18.4 65
73 McKinnon, Rachel SR Heritage 7:50.3 24:21.4 66
74 Liechty, Samantha SO Garrett 7:51.7 24:25.6 67
75 Cheek, Mallory JR Oak Hill 7:53.2 24:30.4  
76 Roberts, Samantha SR Prairie Heights 7:53.4 24:31.0 68
77 Kratzer, Breann SR Southern Wells 7:53.6 24:31.5 69
78 Craw, Laynie SR Eastbrook 7:54.2 24:33.3  
79 Sheward, Emma SO Frankton 7:54.7 24:35.1 70
80 Von Seggern, Isabella SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:55.1 24:36.1  
81 Gramm, Jasmine SR Bremen 7:55.3 24:37.0 71
82 Whitacre, Anna Grace SR Heritage 7:57.5 24:43.8 72
83 Dyck, Sasha SR Bethany Christian 7:57.9 24:45.0 73
84 Miguel, Alexis JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:01.3 24:55.5 74
85 Armes, Avree SR Adams Central 8:01.9 24:57.5 75
86 Egly, Zoe SR Adams Central 8:02.1 24:58.1 76
87 Hicks, Tiana JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 8:02.6 24:59.4 77
88 Hermann, Maleah JR Heritage 8:04.0 25:04.0 78
89 Allen, Paris SR Lakeland 8:04.1 25:04.1 79
90 Berlew, Katie SR Fremont 8:04.9 25:06.7 80
91 Fleeman, Keylee SO Lakeland 8:06.1 25:10.3 81
92 Hobson, Monica SR Southwood 8:06.2 25:10.6  
93 Leatherman, Summer JR Wapahani 8:06.6 25:12.0 82
94 Brown, Mariah SR Southwood 8:08.2 25:16.9  
95 Hall, Karissa SR Frankton 8:10.1 25:22.9 83
96 Hammond, Bekah JR Eastbrook 8:11.0 25:25.7  
97 Elwood, Heather JR Lakewood Park Christian 8:11.5 25:27.2  
98 Huff, Kiley SR Frankton 8:11.6 25:27.5 84
99 Lazarin, Romina SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 8:13.4 25:33.0  
100 Myers, Ella SO Tippecanoe Valley 8:13.4 25:33.2 85
101 Miller, Morgan SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:14.9 25:37.7 86
102 James, Caylee SO Prairie Heights 8:15.6 25:39.9 87
103 Hall, Kyler SR Prairie Heights 8:16.4 25:42.5 88
104 Oliver, Shelby JR Adams Central 8:16.7 25:43.2 89
105 Carroll, Nichole SO Monroe Central 8:17.1 25:44.5 90
106 Lake, Brenna SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:17.9 25:47.0 91
107 Schroeder, Jane JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:18.6 25:49.4  
108 Faurote, Elise JR Adams Central 8:19.0 25:50.5 92
109 Springer, Alayna JR Prairie Heights 8:19.1 25:50.7 93
110 Call, Makenna SR Adams Central 8:20.3 25:54.6 94
111 Manning, Rachel SR Eastbrook 8:22.4 26:01.1  
112 Rettig, Brooklynn JR Lakeland 8:22.7 26:01.9 95
113 Hicks, Briana JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 8:23.9 26:05.6 96
114 Berger, Jill JR Northeastern 8:24.3 26:06.9  
115 Cox, Keely SR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:24.5 26:07.5  
116 Chilenski, Autumn JR Fremont 8:24.7 26:08.2 97
117 Holder, Talia SO Tippecanoe Valley 8:25.0 26:09.0 98
118 Sebring, Katelyn SR Heritage 8:25.2 26:09.7 99
119 Anderson, Lily SO Adams Central 8:26.2 26:12.9  
120 Helbert, Kennedy SO Eastside 8:27.7 26:17.4  
121 Henderson , Maria JR Tippecanoe Valley 8:28.0 26:18.6 100
122 Moore, Morgan SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:28.5 26:20.1 101
123 Bultemier, Katie JR Bluffton 8:28.8 26:20.8 102
124 Felton, Kloee JR Wapahani 8:28.9 26:21.4 103
125 Budreau, Sophie SO Monroe Central 8:29.6 26:23.4 104
126 Tucker, Juniper SR Southern Wells 8:31.0 26:27.8 105
127 Burton, Beatrice SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:31.2 26:28.4  
128 Munoz, Claudia SR Lakeland 8:31.4 26:29.0 106
129 Barr, Caylee SR Bremen 8:34.6 26:39.1 107
130 Dyer, Lydia SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:38.6 26:51.4 108
131 Leppek, Amanda SR Whitko 8:39.2 26:53.4  
132 Zettel, Paige JR Northeastern 8:40.6 26:57.6  
133 Henderson, Alexis SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:41.9 27:01.7  
134 Ehlers, Anya SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 8:43.8 27:07.6  
135 Hiday, Emily SR Bluffton 8:44.0 27:08.3 109
136 Torres, Naomi SR Bethany Christian 8:50.1 27:27.1 110
137 Wenger, Aubrey SR Bluffton 8:50.6 27:28.8 111
138 Dewitt, Samantha SR Garrett 8:50.9 27:29.5 112
139 Sewell, Abby SO Wapahani 8:51.5 27:31.6 113
140 Koos, Ellie JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:53.0 27:36.3  
141 Craig, Ava SR Tippecanoe Valley 8:54.8 27:41.8 114
142 Schuman, Katelynn SR Churubusco 8:55.1 27:42.7 115
143 Refeld, Eva SO Churubusco 8:55.7 27:44.5 116
144 Braun, Mary SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:56.2 27:46.0  
145 Harris, Lydia SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 8:56.6 27:47.4 117
146 Sampley, Saij SR Monroe Central 8:56.9 27:48.2 118
147 Pulver, Aubrey JR Bluffton 8:57.1 27:48.8  
148 Rayle, Chloe SR Garrett 8:57.4 27:49.9 119
149 Malaivanh, Kailia SR Lakeland 9:03.0 28:07.3 120
150 Deardorff, Brooklyn SR Elkhart Christian Academy 9:06.0 28:16.4  
151 Acosta, Kierra SO Heritage 9:14.5 28:43.1 121
152 Sines, Jama SR Lakeland 9:18.3 28:54.9 122
153 Elwood, McKenna SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 9:23.9 29:12.3  
154 Brewster, Adela JR Southern Wells 9:32.5 29:38.9 123
155 Rogers, Hailey JR Southern Wells 9:34.2 29:44.1 124
156 Mayes, Katie JR Wapahani 9:35.4 29:48.0 125
157 King, Emma SR Wapahani 9:37.2 29:53.5 126
158 Sines, Chloe SO Lakeland 9:37.3 29:53.9  
159 Cruz Ramirez, Oihane SR Hamilton Jr. High School 9:38.5 29:57.5  
160 Simons, Sam SO Bremen 9:41.3 30:06.3 127
161 Slee, Hailey SR Heritage 9:45.7 30:19.9  
162 Jackson, Laura JR Whitko 9:46.4 30:22.1  
163 Miller, Keely SR Bremen 9:46.8 30:23.3 128
164 Bingham, Kylie SR Central Noble 9:49.4 30:31.4 129
  Malcolm, Madilyn SR Garrett DNF