2019 New Haven Classic Date: 09-28-19   Venue: New Haven - New Haven, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Knoblauch, Addison SO Woodside Middle School 6:12.8 15:26.7 1
2 Hansen, Taylor SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:19.4 15:43.0 2
3 Baxter, Addison FR Indian Springs Middle School 6:26.9 16:01.7 3
4 Miller, Lynette 8 Westview Jr. High 6:32.8 16:16.4 4
5 Swartzentruber, Anita SO Westview Jr. High 6:36.6 16:25.9 5
6 Miller, Chesnee SO Tippecanoe Valley JR. high sch 6:38.8 16:31.3 6
7 Wilson, Maren 8 Memorial Park Middle School 6:39.4 16:32.9 7
8 Neizer, Daisy 8 Woodside Middle School 6:39.5 16:33.1 8
9 Aselage, Samantha 8 St. Vincents 6:42.6 16:40.7 1
10 Transparenti, Elliana FR Woodside Middle School 6:45.4 16:47.7 9
11 McFarren, Sydney SO Southern Wells Middle School 6:46.3 16:50.0 2
12 Perego, Caterina 8 Woodside Middle School 6:46.8 16:51.3 10
13 Suvar, Hannah 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:48.3 16:54.8 3
14 Mitchell, Callie FR Maple Creek Middle School 6:49.1 16:56.8 11
15 Norris, Maya SO Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:51.6 17:03.1 12
16 Howell, Olivia SO Eastbrook JH 6:53.6 17:08.1 4
17 Shenfeld, Isabelle SO Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:54.8 17:11.0 13
18 Bolinger, Katie SO Indian Springs Middle School 6:55.8 17:13.6 14
19 Hall, Marybeth SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:55.9 17:13.9 15
20 Shaw, Lydia FR Summit Middle School 6:57.1 17:16.9 16
21 Maple, Sarah 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:57.6 17:18.0 17
22 Cantasano, Antonella FR Summit Middle School 6:58.8 17:21.1 18
23 Cheesebrew, Malena FR Memorial Park Middle School 6:59.0 17:21.4 19
24 Drummond, Airia SO Indian Springs Middle School 6:59.7 17:23.3 20
25 Williams, Promyse FR Memorial Park Middle School 7:01.5 17:27.8 21
26 Owsley, Gwen FR Westview Jr. High 7:04.1 17:34.2 22
27 Bartz, Mackenzie SO Summit Middle School 7:04.2 17:34.5 23
28 Schiffeneder, Haile FR St. Vincents 7:06.9 17:41.1 5
29 Norris, Elizabeth 8 Norwell Middle School 7:07.8 17:43.5 24
30 Davenport, Jordan FR Angola Middle School 7:08.3 17:44.7 25
31 Kuperus, Shelby SO Summit Middle School 7:09.3 17:47.1 26
32 Rinehart, Ameilia FR Fort Wayne Community Schools 7:09.5 17:47.5 27
33 David, Rae FR East Noble Middle School 7:09.8 17:48.3 28
34 Spohr, Allyssa 8 Central Noble Junior High 7:10.3 17:49.5  
35 Hartup, Alexis SO Norwell Middle School 7:10.4 17:49.8 29
36 Slone, Isabella 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:10.7 17:50.6 30
37 Wagner, Eva 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:11.7 17:53.1 31
38 Gilbert, Addison FR Adams Central MS 7:12.1 17:54.0 6
39 Barb, Elena 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:12.2 17:54.3 32
40 Reinhard, Haleigh SO Norwell Middle School 7:12.5 17:55.1 33
41 Davis, Olivia FR St. Elizabeth MS 7:12.5 17:55.2 7
42 Meyer, Addison 8 Norwell Middle School 7:13.1 17:56.5 34
43 Highley, Leah SO Oak Hill Junior High School 7:13.6 17:57.9 8
44 Lakanen, Claire SO Eastbrook JH 7:13.8 17:58.3 9
45 Rodgers, Dakota SO East Noble Middle School 7:14.1 17:59.0 35
46 Chakabva, Vimbai FR Woodside Middle School 7:14.3 17:59.6 36
47 Albrecht, Janelle SO Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:14.7 18:00.5 37
48 Haslett, Sophia FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:16.2 18:04.2 38
49 Thurber, Hannah 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:16.5 18:04.9 10
50 Ward, Ava SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:17.1 18:06.4 39
51 Wisner, Sadie SO Oak Hill Junior High School 7:18.5 18:09.9 11
52 Beuning, Arianna SO Fort Wayne Community Schools 7:21.1 18:16.4 40
53 Mast, Kiana FR Westview Jr. High 7:21.3 18:17.0 41
54 Landis, Gabi SO Adams Central MS 7:21.6 18:17.8 12
55 Saddington, Brier 8 Woodside Middle School 7:21.7 18:18.0 42
56 Kennedy, Emma FR Indian Springs Middle School 7:22.9 18:21.0 43
57 Schubert, Katie SO St. Charles/St. Jude 7:23.0 18:21.3 13
58 Rouch, Lauren SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:23.6 18:22.7 44
59 Wennemar, Cathencia SO Fort Wayne Community Schools 7:24.9 18:25.9 45
60 Moellering, Carley 8 Woodside Middle School 7:25.1 18:26.5 46
61 Saddington, Lauren SO Woodside Middle School 7:25.1 18:26.5  
62 Nunez, Marisol SO Norwell Middle School 7:25.7 18:27.9 47
63 Wiggs, Patty 8 Churubusco jr high 7:25.7 18:27.9 14
64 Leidig, Alexis FR Southern Wells Middle School 7:26.2 18:29.1 15
65 Smith, Phoenix 7 Churubusco jr high 7:26.7 18:30.4 16
66 Cottier, Mackenzie SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:27.0 18:31.1 48
67 Osborne, Arianna SO Woodside Middle School 7:27.5 18:32.3  
68 Risley, Alicia FR Woodside Middle School 7:28.4 18:34.7  
69 Gentis, MeiLin FR DeKalb Middle School 7:28.5 18:34.8 49
70 Meredith, Emerson FR Norwell Middle School 7:29.3 18:36.8 50
71 McCarthy, Anna FR St. Charles/St. Jude 7:29.5 18:37.4 17
72 Jauregui, Abby SO Adams Central MS 7:29.9 18:38.3 18
73 Sajdak, Marilyn 8 Churubusco jr high 7:31.0 18:41.0 19
74 Budak, Ava SO Angola Middle School 7:31.0 18:41.0 51
75 Myer, Marisa FR Angola Middle School 7:31.1 18:41.2 52
76 Gentis, KaiLin FR DeKalb Middle School 7:31.7 18:42.9 53
77 Wheeler, Sophia FR St. Charles/St. Jude 7:32.7 18:45.3 20
78 Bruckner, Alayna 7 Eastbrook JH 7:33.2 18:46.6 21
79 Ealing, Anna SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:33.3 18:46.7  
80 Rainsberger, Adelyn FR Westview Jr. High 7:33.7 18:47.7 54
81 Lickey, Hannah SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:35.0 18:51.0 55
82 Mullinax, Felice SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:35.7 18:52.8  
83 Beaty, Ava 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:36.0 18:53.4 56
84 Dale, Jada 8 Norwell Middle School 7:36.0 18:53.6 57
85 Meyer, Brooklyn 8 Norwell Middle School 7:36.3 18:54.3  
86 Hunter, Chloe SO Woodside Middle School 7:36.6 18:55.1  
87 Knecht, Greta 8 Summit Middle School 7:37.6 18:57.4 58
88 Shoaf, Josie SO Adams Central MS 7:38.3 18:59.3 22
89 McGuire, Lindsay SO Woodside Middle School 7:39.0 19:00.9  
90 Bussard, Bailey FR Tippecanoe Valley JR. high sch 7:39.3 19:01.8 59
91 Samons, Samantha 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:39.5 19:02.2 23
92 Woollacott, Virginia SO Fort Wayne Community Schools 7:39.7 19:02.7 60
93 Waldman , Ashley 8 Norwell Middle School 7:39.7 19:02.8  
94 Webb, Brooke SO Woodside Middle School 7:39.8 19:02.9  
95 Jackson, Antalya FR Angola Middle School 7:41.0 19:05.9 61
96 Fruechte, Brooke SO Adams Central MS 7:41.3 19:06.6 24
97 Porter, Natalie FR Fort Wayne Community Schools 7:41.3 19:06.6 62
98 Mashuda, Madison FR Norwell Middle School 7:41.3 19:06.7  
99 Woodard, Audrey FR Oak Hill Junior High School 7:41.4 19:06.9 25
100 Lewis, Hattie FR Norwell Middle School 7:41.8 19:07.8  
101 Gerber, Madison FR Adams Central MS 7:42.3 19:09.1 26
102 Eastus, Brook 8 Eastbrook JH 7:42.8 19:10.5 27
103 Sneed, Abby FR Oak Hill Junior High School 7:43.1 19:11.2 28
104 Underwood-Sanders, Isabella FR Angola Middle School 7:43.2 19:11.5 63
105 Pawlak, Lydia SO Woodside Middle School 7:43.3 19:11.6  
106 Howe, Geene 8 St. Vincents 7:44.2 19:13.8 29
107 Leidig, Breanna FR Southern Wells Middle School 7:44.6 19:14.8 30
108 Bulanda, Theresa SO St. Charles/St. Jude 7:44.8 19:15.5 31
109 Baughman, Samantha SO Fort Wayne Community Schools 7:45.3 19:16.5 64
110 Morin, Allie FR DeKalb Middle School 7:45.3 19:16.6 65
111 McCArthy, Rebecca 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:45.5 19:17.1 32
112 Waldron, Isabelle SO Woodside Middle School 7:45.5 19:17.2  
113 Nighswander, Lorelei 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:46.9 19:20.5 66
114 Ibisevic, Amina SO Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:47.1 19:21.2 67
115 Pinnington, Gracie FR DeKalb Middle School 7:47.9 19:23.1 68
116 Henney, Harlee FR Angola Middle School 7:48.2 19:23.8 69
117 Brooks, Rachel SO Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:48.4 19:24.3  
118 Roussel, Shannon 8 St. Vincents 7:48.5 19:24.7 33
119 Lickey, Samantha 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:49.0 19:25.7  
120 Ogle, Sarah 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:49.8 19:27.8  
121 Evans, Maggie SO Fort Wayne Community Schools 7:50.2 19:28.8 70
122 Bisono-Balaguer, Diana SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:50.9 19:30.5  
123 Graf, Lola SO Woodside Middle School 7:51.4 19:31.7  
124 Gosche, Reese FR St. Elizabeth MS 7:51.6 19:32.4 34
125 Zehr, Bridget SO St. Vincents 7:51.8 19:32.9 35
126 Wampole, Avery 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:52.0 19:33.4 36
127 Hartup , Kayleigh 8 Norwell Middle School 7:52.3 19:34.0  
128 Hopf, Adelaide 8 Central Noble Junior High 7:52.7 19:35.0  
129 Steele, Ruby 8 St. Elizabeth MS 7:54.2 19:38.7 37
130 Parker, Macy FR Woodside Middle School 7:56.2 19:43.7  
131 Delaney, Brigit SO St. Charles/St. Jude 7:56.6 19:44.6  
132 Grady, Daniya SO Memorial Park Middle School 7:56.8 19:45.2 71
133 Strange, Hannah FR Oak Hill Junior High School 7:57.4 19:46.6 38
134 Goble, Josie SO Eastbrook JH 7:57.5 19:46.9 39
135 Albers, Madison FR Woodside Middle School 7:57.8 19:47.8  
136 Debolt, Jorja SO Churubusco jr high 7:58.0 19:48.1 40
137 Hallis, Ellie SO Eastbrook JH 7:58.0 19:48.3 41
138 Apt, Lorna SO Tippecanoe Valley JR. high sch 7:58.6 19:49.6 72
139 Hamlin, Erin SO Fort Wayne Community Schools 7:58.7 19:50.0  
140 Lee, Alexandria FR Woodside Middle School 7:59.3 19:51.4  
141 Norris, Lillian SO Norwell Middle School 8:00.2 19:53.7  
142 Warrener, Annagail FR Westview Jr. High 8:00.3 19:53.8 73
143 Woodcox, Claire 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:00.8 19:55.2 74
144 Engelman, Drew FR Summit Middle School 8:01.3 19:56.3 75
145 Rostachak, Jaden SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:01.7 19:57.4  
146 Hoff, Sydney SO Summit Middle School 8:02.2 19:58.6 76
147 Good, Logan SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:02.6 19:59.6  
148 Cady , Alana FR Norwell Middle School 8:02.7 20:00.0  
149 Felkner, Madison 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:02.8 20:00.1  
150 Miller, Mae SO Summit Middle School 8:03.2 20:01.2  
151 Rowland, Sophia 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:03.4 20:01.7 42
152 Sears, Ella FR Angola Middle School 8:03.6 20:02.1 77
153 Schrock, Leigha FR Westview Jr. High 8:04.3 20:03.8 78
154 Whittern, Katie SO Westview Jr. High 8:04.4 20:04.1  
155 Volz, Sara 8 New Haven Middle School 8:05.2 20:06.0 79
156 Allred, Kinley 7 Southern Wells Middle School 8:06.1 20:08.3 43
157 Sprinkle, Gillian 8 Woodside Middle School 8:06.3 20:08.8  
158 Taylor, Eden FR Woodside Middle School 8:07.4 20:11.6  
159 Wilkins, Ivy 8 Maple Creek Middle School 8:07.8 20:12.5  
160 Wagner, Ayla SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:07.9 20:12.9  
161 Spidel, Natalie FR East Noble Middle School 8:08.2 20:13.6 80
162 Brown, Cana FR Eastbrook JH 8:09.5 20:16.9 44
163 Story, Avery SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:10.1 20:18.3  
164 Reyna, Jordan 8 St. Elizabeth MS 8:10.8 20:19.9 45
165 Pippenger, Erin SO East Noble Middle School 8:11.1 20:20.7 81
166 Fiechter, Lexie 8 Southern Wells Middle School 8:11.6 20:21.9 46
167 Smith, Emma FR Angola Middle School 8:13.0 20:25.4  
168 Ratcliff, Melanie SO Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:13.4 20:26.4  
169 Dornseif, Madison FR Woodside Middle School 8:13.9 20:27.6  
170 Rhodenizer, Mercy SO Blackhawk Christian MS 8:13.9 20:27.8 47
171 Frock, Kylee FR Adams Central MS 8:14.4 20:28.9 48
172 Taylor, Breanna SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:15.3 20:31.2  
173 Aselage, Taylor SO St. Vincents 8:15.6 20:32.0 49
174 Moehring, Alexis SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:16.5 20:34.1 50
175 Hughes , Jetta FR Tippecanoe Valley JR. high sch 8:16.7 20:34.7 82
176 Shelburne, Taylor FR Angola Middle School 8:17.1 20:35.7  
177 Riley, Ali SO Norwell Middle School 8:17.6 20:36.8  
178 Boswell, Wrigley FR Oak Hill Junior High School 8:19.3 20:41.2 51
179 Norton, Hazel FR DeKalb Middle School 8:20.0 20:42.8 83
180 Blackman, Chloe 8 Fort Wayne Community Schools 8:20.9 20:45.2  
181 Edwards, Ella FR East Noble Middle School 8:21.1 20:45.7 84
182 Taylor, Lindsay SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:21.1 20:45.7  
183 Luce, Kyra 8 St. Vincents 8:21.3 20:46.1 52
184 Krauter, Leiynea SO Fort Wayne Community Schools 8:21.5 20:46.5  
185 Falder, Lydia FR Eastbrook JH 8:22.2 20:48.3  
186 Bouwers, Jensy 8 Memorial Park Middle School 8:22.5 20:49.1 85
187 Knowles, Kennedi 8 Woodside Middle School 8:23.9 20:52.7  
188 Rogers, Maddy 8 Woodside Middle School 8:24.2 20:53.3  
189 Potchka, Riley 8 Summit Middle School 8:24.7 20:54.6  
190 Hopper, Savannah FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:24.9 20:55.1 53
191 Fix, Reghan 8 Woodside Middle School 8:25.2 20:55.7  
192 Oelschlager, Holly 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:25.9 20:57.6  
193 McClain, Sereena SO Eastbrook JH 8:26.2 20:58.2  
194 Cox, Brett FR Memorial Park Middle School 8:26.7 20:59.5 86
195 Weber, Reese FR Angola Middle School 8:26.8 20:59.8  
196 Richter, Emarie 8 Summit Middle School 8:28.1 21:03.0  
197 Heyerly, Addyson SO Norwell Middle School 8:29.7 21:07.0  
198 Herald, Lydia SO Fort Wayne Community Schools 8:30.9 21:10.0  
199 Klofpenstien, Adelynn 8 Fort Wayne Community Schools 8:30.9 21:10.0  
200 Sorenson, Lilly FR Blackhawk Christian MS 8:30.9 21:10.1 54
201 Potter, Emily 8 Maple Creek Middle School 8:31.0 21:10.2  
202 Johnson, Haley 8 New Haven Middle School 8:31.3 21:11.1 87
203 Rinker, Lilly FR Churubusco jr high 8:31.4 21:11.3 55
204 Kissinger, Julia SO Maple Creek Middle School 8:31.8 21:12.2  
205 Muhammed, Alexis 8 Memorial Park Middle School 8:32.0 21:12.8 88
206 Carpenter, Johanna 8 East Noble Middle School 8:33.2 21:15.8 89
207 Delatorre, Malena 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:33.4 21:16.2  
208 Ryan, Lily FR Memorial Park Middle School 8:33.8 21:17.3  
209 Calderon, Lexy SO New Haven Middle School 8:34.7 21:19.4 90
210 Walters, Emma FR Churubusco jr high 8:34.9 21:20.0 56
211 Woodcox, Olivia SO DeKalb Middle School 8:35.4 21:21.2  
212 Saal, Eliza SO Woodside Middle School 8:35.7 21:21.9  
213 Owens, Nayla 8 Eastbrook JH 8:36.1 21:22.8  
214 Helbert, Sydney 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:36.9 21:24.9  
215 Chen, Cara SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:37.1 21:25.4 57
216 Lesley, Teagan FR Norwell Middle School 8:37.2 21:25.7  
217 VanWinkle, Allie FR Oak Hill Junior High School 8:37.5 21:26.4  
218 Trickle, Grace SO Woodside Middle School 8:37.5 21:26.5  
219 Burns, Caroline 8 Woodside Middle School 8:37.6 21:26.7  
220 Braun, Theresa 7 St. Elizabeth MS 8:38.6 21:29.1 58
221 Gibson, Tierra SO Memorial Park Middle School 8:38.6 21:29.1  
222 Kline, Emalee SO Blackhawk Christian MS 8:39.5 21:31.4 59
223 Wagner, Reece FR Oak Hill Junior High School 8:39.7 21:31.8  
224 Melcher, Karrigan FR Norwell Middle School 8:39.8 21:32.0  
225 Miller, Lorin SO Woodside Middle School 8:40.0 21:32.6  
226 Villaruz, Sophie SO Woodside Middle School 8:40.3 21:33.3  
227 Rinkenberger, Gracie SO Norwell Middle School 8:40.8 21:34.6  
228 Snyder , Carlee FR Tippecanoe Valley JR. high sch 8:41.4 21:36.0 91
229 Zink, Kandelynn FR St. Charles/St. Jude 8:41.4 21:36.1  
230 Wisner, Carlie 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:42.0 21:37.6  
231 Beeber, Marie SO St. Vincents 8:42.9 21:39.7  
232 Thorson, Ella SO Summit Middle School 8:43.4 21:41.1  
233 Avila, Madison 8 Angola Middle School 8:43.5 21:41.2  
234 LaRue, Kyla 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:43.6 21:41.5  
235 Shelburne, Brooke FR Angola Middle School 8:43.8 21:42.0  
236 Norris, Addison 8 Norwell Middle School 8:43.8 21:42.1  
237 Roney, Olivia FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:46.4 21:48.6 60
238 Schneider, Holly SO Angola Middle School 8:46.4 21:48.6  
239 Coyne, Cassandra FR Norwell Middle School 8:47.9 21:52.3  
240 Hammond, Anne FR Eastbrook JH 8:47.9 21:52.3  
241 Stine, Lilly FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:50.1 21:57.8  
242 Hensler, Miranda SO St. Vincents 8:50.5 21:58.6  
243 Helm, Bellah 8 Eastbrook JH 8:50.8 21:59.4  
244 Schweitzer, Annie 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:51.7 22:01.6  
245 Didion, Olivia 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:52.3 22:03.3  
246 Smeltzer, Kenna FR Blackhawk Christian MS 8:52.9 22:04.8 61
247 Kavuru, Rhea FR Woodside Middle School 8:53.1 22:05.1  
248 Hotchkiss, Jocelyn SO Norwell Middle School 8:54.0 22:07.5  
249 Stultz, Kendall 8 Angola Middle School 8:55.2 22:10.4  
250 Marsh, Lexi 8 Norwell Middle School 8:55.7 22:11.7  
251 Schmidt, Maggie 8 Woodside Middle School 8:55.8 22:11.8  
252 Krause, Kaitlyn 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:56.4 22:13.4  
253 Tiffany, Tapanga 8 Churubusco jr high 8:57.3 22:15.7 62
254 Smith, Alexis 8 Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:58.6 22:18.8 63
255 Epps, Myah 8 Fort Wayne Community Schools 8:58.7 22:19.1  
256 Carlin, Lily FR St. Vincents 8:59.2 22:20.4  
257 Minnich, Maggie 8 Heritage Junior High School 9:00.3 22:23.0 64
258 Wirtz, Selah 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 9:00.7 22:24.1  
259 Brooks, Jordyn 8 Summit Middle School 9:01.0 22:24.8  
260 Westhoff, Caitlin 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 9:01.0 22:24.8  
261 Baker, Alayna 8 Woodside Middle School 9:01.6 22:26.4  
262 Swedzinski, Tiana SO Maple Creek Middle School 9:02.0 22:27.3  
263 Clark, Brighid FR St. Charles/St. Jude 9:02.7 22:29.0  
264 Campbell-Carpenter, Ruby 8 Memorial Park Middle School 9:03.0 22:29.8  
265 McConahay, Makayla SO Woodside Middle School 9:03.3 22:30.6  
266 Mauldon, Amelia 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 9:05.1 22:35.1  
267 Wagner, Morgan SO Summit Middle School 9:05.1 22:35.1  
268 Herman, Lily 8 Memorial Park Middle School 9:08.0 22:42.2  
269 Lemler, Janell 8 Norwell Middle School 9:08.6 22:43.8  
270 Cheek, Madelyn 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 9:08.7 22:44.0  
271 Burton, Ruthie FR St. Elizabeth MS 9:09.7 22:46.4 65
272 Gerardot, Violet 7 St. Elizabeth MS 9:10.2 22:47.6 66
273 Reese, Kennedy FR Memorial Park Middle School 9:11.1 22:50.0  
274 Bailey, Lillee FR Norwell Middle School 9:12.3 22:52.8  
275 Bryant, AJ 7 Southern Wells Middle School 9:13.5 22:56.0 67
276 Klein, Leila FR Maple Creek Middle School 9:13.9 22:56.9  
277 Billman, Alyssa FR New Haven Middle School 9:14.6 22:58.7 92
278 Peterson, Brielee 8 Indian Springs Middle School 9:16.2 23:02.6  
279 Stuller, Audrina 8 Southern Wells Middle School 9:16.9 23:04.4 68
280 Thomas, Gabriella FR Summit Middle School 9:17.9 23:06.8  
281 Snyder, Libby FR Indian Springs Middle School 9:21.2 23:15.0  
282 Bragg, Annabelle 8 Summit Middle School 9:22.9 23:19.3  
283 Villaruz, Mary 8 Woodside Middle School 9:23.2 23:19.9  
284 Reinoehl, Claire SO Woodside Middle School 9:23.9 23:21.7  
285 Carter, Kaidence FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 9:24.0 23:21.9 69
286 Sanders, Ava 8 Woodside Middle School 9:24.1 23:22.3  
287 Elzey, Elisabeth FR Memorial Park Middle School 9:24.2 23:22.5  
288 Mullett, Allison 8 Indian Springs Middle School 9:24.7 23:23.8  
289 Kenefic, Kylie 8 Woodside Middle School 9:26.9 23:29.2  
290 Bluhm, Ella 8 Adams Central MS 9:27.1 23:29.7  
291 Kazi, Nabeeha 8 Angola Middle School 9:27.5 23:30.6  
292 Chipman , Cadence SO Norwell Middle School 9:28.4 23:32.9  
293 Egolf, Caroline SO Churubusco jr high 9:29.1 23:34.6  
294 Richardville, Abby 8 St. Vincents 9:29.6 23:35.8  
295 Walter, Ella FR Indian Springs Middle School 9:29.7 23:36.1  
296 Gregory, Sophia 8 East Noble Middle School 9:35.9 23:51.6 93
297 Yoder, Anna FR St. Vincents 9:36.3 23:52.5  
298 Chinelli, Jessica 8 Woodside Middle School 9:36.6 23:53.4  
299 Bultemeyer, Jade 8 St. Elizabeth MS 9:37.0 23:54.3  
300 Parsons, Grace SO St. Vincents 9:38.9 23:59.0  
301 Hupe, Addi SO Maple Creek Middle School 9:40.2 24:02.3  
302 Enright, Madison 8 New Haven Middle School 9:41.0 24:04.2 94
303 Miller, Hannah 8 Westview Jr. High 9:41.5 24:05.4  
304 Schaefer, Keeley SO Westview Jr. High 9:41.5 24:05.5  
305 Roop, Ellie 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 9:42.3 24:07.5 70
306 Zink, Audrey 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 9:43.6 24:10.6  
307 Walter, Ella 8 East Noble Middle School 9:44.5 24:12.9  
308 Watkins, Kayla 8 Norwell Middle School 9:44.5 24:13.0  
309 White, Faith SO Southern Wells Middle School 9:46.0 24:16.7  
310 Lin, Nichelle FR Memorial Park Middle School 9:48.6 24:23.1  
311 Rex, Audrey 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 9:50.0 24:26.6  
312 Marquardt, Kennedy FR DeKalb Middle School 9:57.6 24:45.5  
313 Rinkenberger, Brinlee 8 Adams Central MS 10:00.2 24:52.0  
314 Anderson, Lyra FR Adams Central MS 10:02.4 24:57.4  
315 Ruch, Haileigh 8 Norwell Middle School 10:04.3 25:02.3  
316 Hammond, Evelyn FR Eastbrook JH 10:05.1 25:04.2  
317 Elwood, Kyra 8 Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 10:05.5 25:05.2 71
318 Sanders, Taylor 8 Summit Middle School 10:08.5 25:12.5  
319 Warner, Sophie 8 Woodside Middle School 10:09.9 25:16.0  
320 Bushee, Alex 8 Summit Middle School 10:12.9 25:23.5  
321 Bontrager, Emily FR Westview Jr. High 10:17.3 25:34.4  
322 Brita, Jillian SO St. Vincents 10:19.0 25:38.6  
323 Hale, Grace 8 Oak Farm Montessori School 10:19.1 25:38.9  
324 Koehinger, Adelynn SO Blackhawk Christian MS 10:19.8 25:40.7  
325 Swineheart, Emerson FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 10:19.9 25:40.9  
326 Fitzharris, Adeline SO Oak Farm Montessori School 10:20.5 25:42.4  
327 Thomas, Taylor 8 Norwell Middle School 10:20.8 25:43.2  
328 Hatch, Meleah 8 Woodside Middle School 10:22.4 25:47.1  
329 Screeton, Zoe 8 Summit Middle School 10:24.0 25:51.2  
330 Thiel, Laney 8 East Noble Middle School 10:25.1 25:53.9  
331 Houser, Alina SO Indian Springs Middle School 10:25.4 25:54.6  
332 Cummins, Abby 8 Heritage Junior High School 10:29.7 26:05.4 72
333 Yoquelet, Ava 8 Heritage Junior High School 10:32.1 26:11.2 73
334 Kaufman, Sarah SO St. Charles/St. Jude 10:37.6 26:24.9  
335 Morua, Olivia FR Heritage Junior High School 10:49.9 26:55.5 74
336 Skinner, Lydia 8 Central Noble Junior High 10:51.5 26:59.5  
337 Smith, Autumn FR Heritage Junior High School 10:51.6 26:59.8 75
338 Shull, Mikaella FR Churubusco jr high 11:03.2 27:28.5  
339 Montgomery, Autumn 7 New Haven Middle School 11:15.7 27:59.6 95
340 Cook, Kellyn 8 Memorial Park Middle School 11:25.1 28:23.0  
341 Locaett, Jordan FR Memorial Park Middle School 11:26.5 28:26.5  
342 Bulmahn, Amalia FR Churubusco jr high 11:29.1 28:33.1  
343 Refeld, Amelia FR Churubusco jr high 11:34.7 28:46.8  
344 Richards, Aalissa SO Heritage Junior High School 11:38.2 28:55.6 76
345 Kabrich, Addysen 8 Eastbrook JH 11:43.8 29:09.6  
346 Muncie, Sophia 8 St. Vincents 11:53.0 29:32.3