Harrison XC Invite Date: 09-07-19   Venue: Harrison HS - West Lafayette, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Borders, Nicholas SR Bloomington South 5:25.4 16:51.1 1
2 Valentino, Peter SR Bloomington South 5:30.5 17:06.8 2
3 Cornwell, Zach SR Bloomington South 5:32.5 17:13.3 3
4 Lashley, Teddy SR Bloomington South 5:32.9 17:14.4 4
5 Plumer, Sam JR Bloomington South 5:34.6 17:19.6 5
6 Morris, Patrick JR Bloomington South 5:36.5 17:25.4 6
7 Hubbard, Reid SO Bloomington South 5:37.3 17:28.0 7
8 Podlin, Hayden JR Lake Central 5:40.5 17:38.0 8
9 Scheub, Trey SO Lake Central 5:43.4 17:46.9 9
10 Gildea, Jack FR Bloomington South 5:43.6 17:47.8  
11 Kidd, Luke JR Bloomington South 5:44.0 17:48.8  
12 Gillam, Brendan SO Bloomington South 5:45.8 17:54.5  
13 Smith, Kaden FR Lake Central 5:46.3 17:55.9 10
14 Moore, Billy SR Bloomington South 5:46.4 17:56.4  
15 Thurston, Callum SR Bloomington South 5:46.8 17:57.6  
16 Wright, Jacob FR West Lafayette 5:47.7 18:00.4 11
17 Schassburger, Ethan SO Lake Central 5:50.0 18:07.5 12
18 Ostendorf, Nick FR Lawrence North 5:50.3 18:08.5 13
19 Hanas, Tommy SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:52.6 18:15.6 14
20 Kain, Matthew SO West Lafayette 5:53.8 18:19.3 15
21 Rabideau, Jack FR McCutcheon 5:54.8 18:22.3 16
22 Hazbun, Andre JR West Lafayette 5:56.1 18:26.6 17
23 Lopez, Dylan FR Lake Central 5:56.4 18:27.3 18
24 Reshan, Daniel SO New Prairie 5:56.4 18:27.6 19
25 Million, Nathanial SO Crawfordsville 5:57.0 18:29.2 20
26 Yeoman, Caleb SR West Lafayette 5:57.8 18:31.8 21
27 Valentino, Dante SO Bloomington South 5:57.8 18:31.9  
28 Merkel, Teddy SO LaPorte 5:58.1 18:32.7 22
29 Jonah, Maple SO Lawrence North 5:58.5 18:34.0 23
30 Piergalski, Roman SO New Prairie 5:58.9 18:35.3 24
31 Ramos, Avery SO Lake Central 5:59.3 18:36.3 25
32 Chekaluk, Warren SR Lake Central 5:59.8 18:38.1 26
33 Cernel, Remi JR LaPorte 6:00.5 18:40.3 27
34 Schmitt, Ben SO Lake Central 6:00.6 18:40.6  
35 Pillai, Jay FR LaPorte 6:01.2 18:42.4 28
36 Felkey, Connor SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:01.4 18:43.0 29
37 Koh, Yiah FR West Lafayette 6:01.5 18:43.3 30
38 Agree, Nathaniel JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:01.7 18:44.0 31
39 Mondientz, Jonathon JR New Prairie 6:01.7 18:44.0 32
40 Dolph, Braiden FR LaPorte 6:02.3 18:45.7 33
41 Hubbard, Cal SR West Lafayette 6:03.1 18:48.1 34
42 Haq, Charlie FR West Lafayette 6:03.2 18:48.6 35
43 Ivory, Michael JR Lawrence North 6:03.7 18:50.0 36
44 O'Laughlin, Dan SO New Prairie 6:03.7 18:50.1 37
45 Trapp, Luke JR McCutcheon 6:04.4 18:52.3 38
46 Carter, Ethan SO Warren Central 6:04.8 18:53.5 39
47 Dilts, Hunter SR Bloomington South 6:05.1 18:54.5  
48 Axsiom, Riley SR Bloomington South 6:05.5 18:55.8  
49 Sanson, Dan FR McCutcheon 6:05.6 18:56.1 40
50 Havel, William SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:06.3 18:58.0 41
51 Stewart, Luke SR Crawfordsville 6:06.4 18:58.6 42
52 Cole, Trace FR Lawrence North 6:07.0 19:00.2 43
53 Pierce, Daniel SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:07.0 19:00.3 44
54 Davis, Andre SO Lawrence North 6:07.9 19:03.2 45
55 Arnold, Matt SR Bloomington South 6:08.0 19:03.6  
56 Lukowski, Dan SO New Prairie 6:08.6 19:05.4 46
57 Sibley, Ja'xon JR McCutcheon 6:08.6 19:05.4 47
58 Collins, Michael SO Munster 6:08.8 19:06.0 48
59 Johnson, Nick SO Warren Central 6:08.9 19:06.4 49
60 Norris, Carter FR Lawrence North 6:09.0 19:06.4 50
61 Lyons, Aidan JR Warren Central 6:09.3 19:07.4 51
62 Wykoff, Joe FR New Prairie 6:11.0 19:12.8 52
63 Burton, Jett SR West Lafayette 6:11.4 19:14.0  
64 Kelley, Ludvick SO Warren Central 6:11.9 19:15.7 53
65 Wolstenholme, Jack SO Lake Central 6:12.4 19:17.2  
66 Newcomb, Kyle SO New Prairie 6:12.6 19:17.6 54
67 Zimmer, Brody FR McCutcheon 6:12.7 19:18.1 55
68 Tait, Ivan SO Bloomington South 6:12.7 19:18.1  
69 Ellis, Kyle SO Lawrence North 6:12.8 19:18.4 56
70 Reed, Jarien SR Bloomington South 6:12.9 19:18.6  
71 Tulacz, Mason SO LaPorte 6:13.1 19:19.2 57
72 de Robles Sanchez, Juan SR McCutcheon 6:13.5 19:20.4 58
73 Walden, Ethan SO New Prairie 6:13.6 19:20.9  
74 Shively, Shane JR Lafayette Jefferson 6:13.9 19:21.8 59
75 Ruano, Arthur SO Crawfordsville 6:14.5 19:23.7 60
76 Owen, Riley SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:14.7 19:24.2 61
77 Bugarin, Leopoldo JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:14.8 19:24.6 62
78 Reyes, Tony SO Lawrence North 6:15.2 19:25.9  
79 VanMatre, Landon FR West Lafayette 6:15.3 19:26.0  
80 Lopez-Carrillo, Mauro FR Frankfort 6:15.5 19:26.7 63
81 Shaw, Evan SR Bloomington South 6:15.5 19:26.8  
82 Troy, Tyler FR LaPorte 6:17.0 19:31.4 64
83 Hanley, David SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:17.1 19:31.6 65
84 Mason, Jacob SO Bloomington South 6:17.3 19:32.4  
85 Deedrick, Nathan SO Lake Central 6:17.7 19:33.5  
86 Melchor, Andy FR Lafayette Jefferson 6:18.8 19:37.2 66
87 McGrath, Danny JR Lake Central 6:19.3 19:38.6  
88 Pullins, Chase JR LaPorte 6:19.7 19:39.9 67
89 Jendreas, Nathan SO Lake Central 6:20.4 19:42.0  
90 Adan, Rosales SO Lawrence North 6:20.9 19:43.5  
91 Moser, Sherman JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:21.2 19:44.5  
92 Napiwocki, Corey FR Lake Central 6:21.7 19:45.9  
93 Laster, TyJay JR McCutcheon 6:21.7 19:46.2 68
94 Perez, Edwin SR McCutcheon 6:21.8 19:46.5  
95 Turentine, Mark SR Warren Central 6:22.4 19:48.3 69
96 Szafarczyk, Edison SO Lake Central 6:22.6 19:48.8  
97 Wilcox, Josh JR West Lafayette 6:22.9 19:49.6  
98 Totty, Andrew JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:23.3 19:50.9  
99 Cole, Alexander SO Lawrence North 6:24.0 19:53.3  
100 Swick, Cary FR McCutcheon 6:24.1 19:53.5  
101 Kiefer, Clayton FR Benton Central 6:24.2 19:53.9  
102 Li, Ray FR West Lafayette 6:25.2 19:57.0  
103 VanMatre, Braylon FR West Lafayette 6:25.4 19:57.5  
104 Thompson, Zach SR Portage 6:25.8 19:58.6 70
105 Kerns, Peter FR Crawfordsville 6:25.9 19:59.0 71
106 Moore, Miles SO Lake Central 6:26.1 19:59.7  
107 Watson, Charlie SO Hanover Central 6:26.5 20:01.0  
108 Bigger, Kaden FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:27.9 20:05.5  
109 Potts, Nolen FR Rensselaer Central 6:28.2 20:06.2 72
110 Zollars, Billy SO McCutcheon 6:28.6 20:07.5  
111 Trapp, Ty FR McCutcheon 6:28.7 20:07.8  
112 Riehle, Paul SR McCutcheon 6:29.5 20:10.4  
113 Wagner, Gabriel FR Warren Central 6:29.8 20:11.3 73
114 Weaver, Brody FR LaPorte 6:31.2 20:15.7  
115 Hodge, Henry SR West Lafayette 6:31.4 20:16.2  
116 Wells, Ronald SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:31.5 20:16.5 74
117 Lozano, Francisco FR Frankfort 6:33.2 20:21.9 75
118 Foglesong, Graham JR LaPorte 6:34.0 20:24.2  
119 Bristol, Luke FR Kankakee Valley 6:34.3 20:25.3 76
120 Cates, Alden JR Kankakee Valley 6:34.3 20:25.3 77
121 Spenner, Drew SO McCutcheon 6:34.4 20:25.6  
122 Johnson, Evan SO McCutcheon 6:34.7 20:26.4  
123 Cuevas , Andrick SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:34.9 20:27.0 78
124 Anderson, Nick FR Lawrence North 6:34.9 20:27.1  
125 Gibson, Marco JR Lafayette Jefferson 6:36.2 20:31.0 79
126 Darnell, Wyatt JR Rossville 6:36.6 20:32.5 80
127 Rice, David SO Bloomington South 6:37.0 20:33.6  
128 Edwards, Max JR West Lafayette 6:37.1 20:33.7  
129 Dice, Nathaniel FR McCutcheon 6:37.2 20:34.2  
130 Dice, Jonathan SR McCutcheon 6:37.5 20:35.0  
131 Walker, Sam FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:37.7 20:35.9  
132 De La Paz Marino, Xavier FR Kankakee Valley 6:38.2 20:37.2 81
133 Aurelio, Michael SO Lake Central 6:38.8 20:39.1  
134 Villareal, Noah FR Munster 6:39.2 20:40.4 82
135 Trusty, Micah SR Fountain Central 6:39.9 20:42.5  
136 Smith, Robby SO New Prairie 6:40.0 20:43.0  
137 Kappock, Tommy SO West Lafayette 6:40.0 20:43.0  
138 Hyatt, Pryor FR Warren Central 6:41.1 20:46.4 83
139 Garing, Keondre FR McCutcheon 6:42.2 20:49.8  
140 Pfeiffer, Isaac SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:42.5 20:50.5  
141 Adams, Caden FR Kankakee Valley 6:43.0 20:52.1 84
142 Royer, Luke FR Rossville 6:43.0 20:52.3 85
143 Rocha, Evan FR Portage 6:43.1 20:52.5 86
144 Bowman, Worek JR New Prairie 6:43.3 20:53.1  
145 Anderson, Joseph FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:43.5 20:53.9  
146 Lear, Jordan FR West Lafayette 6:44.0 20:55.3  
147 Heritage, Stephen JR Munster 6:44.0 20:55.5 87
148 Orellana , Adrian SO Lafayette Jefferson 6:44.4 20:56.4 88
149 Shamel, Nicholas FR Highland 6:44.4 20:56.6 89
150 Carpenter, Anthony FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:44.4 20:56.7  
151 Miles, Niccolo JR Bloomington South 6:45.1 20:58.6  
152 Decker, Sam JR Crawfordsville 6:45.8 21:01.0 90
153 Swathwood, Carter SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:46.2 21:02.2  
154 Frost, Collin SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:47.0 21:04.7  
155 Church, Josh SR West Lafayette 6:47.9 21:07.5  
156 Harper, Gage FR Logansport 6:48.3 21:08.6 91
157 Buck, Ethan JR Munster 6:48.8 21:10.1 92
158 Adams, Colten FR Benton Central 6:49.2 21:11.4  
159 Katona, Anthony SR Lake Central 6:49.2 21:11.5  
160 Seyer, Jack FR Bloomington South 6:49.4 21:12.3  
161 Mason, Jayshawn FR Lafayette Jefferson 6:49.6 21:12.7  
162 Vanderwall, Noah SO Rossville 6:51.2 21:17.7 93
163 Kuzma, Chase FR Hanover Central 6:51.4 21:18.3  
164 Merkley, Joseph FR Bloomington South 6:51.4 21:18.4  
165 Kimberlin, Tyler SO Wheeler 6:51.6 21:19.0  
166 Sautter, Will FR West Lafayette 6:52.6 21:21.9  
167 Pan, Richard SR Crawfordsville 6:53.0 21:23.3 94
168 Charoenpojana, Khajonpop SR Lawrence North 6:53.2 21:24.0  
169 Dobson, Eli JR Rensselaer Central 6:53.5 21:24.8 95
170 McKay, Jackson SO Hanover Central 6:53.7 21:25.4  
171 Hettinger, Avery SO Logansport 6:54.9 21:29.2 96
172 Zaronias, Michael JR Highland 6:56.3 21:33.5 97
173 Meek, Luke SO Rossville 6:56.5 21:34.2 98
174 Moore, Simon SO Bloomington South 6:57.0 21:35.6  
175 Boggs, Brayden FR Lake Central 6:57.3 21:36.7  
176 Seng, Daniel SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:57.5 21:37.2  
177 Wood, Jacob SR New Prairie 6:57.9 21:38.4  
178 Hopkins, AJ SO Rensselaer Central 6:58.5 21:40.5 99
179 Lesher, Dawson FR Rossville 6:58.8 21:41.4 100
180 Montes, Adrian SO Warren Central 6:58.9 21:41.6  
181 Posadas-Cuaya, Brian SO Warren Central 6:59.2 21:42.6  
182 Graziano, Ryan FR Lake Central 6:59.5 21:43.5  
183 Arterberry, Max FR Bloomington South 6:59.6 21:43.7  
184 Mitcham, Landen FR Frankfort 6:59.8 21:44.3 101
185 Petersen, James SO West Lafayette 6:59.9 21:44.7  
186 Larrison, Matt JR Munster 7:00.0 21:45.2 102
187 Gaytan, Jahaziel SO Warren Central 7:00.1 21:45.4  
188 Brodner, Bryce JR Kankakee Valley 7:00.9 21:47.7 103
189 Parent, Liam SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:01.2 21:48.9  
190 Smith, Craig SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:02.0 21:51.4  
191 Evans, Samuel SR Kankakee Valley 7:02.9 21:54.0 104
192 Totten, Aidan FR Twin Lakes 7:03.0 21:54.4  
193 Reyes, Anthony FR Lawrence North 7:03.2 21:54.9  
194 Tuszynski, Joseph SO New Prairie 7:04.7 21:59.7  
195 Dubois, Sam FR Lawrence North 7:04.8 22:00.1  
196 Lin, Danny JR Logansport 7:06.1 22:04.1 105
197 Staggs, Pete JR Lake Central 7:06.2 22:04.4  
198 Dannis, Linden FR Munster 7:06.6 22:05.4 106
199 Teel, Landon SO West Lafayette 7:07.0 22:07.0  
200 Bickers, Aaron FR Portage 7:07.3 22:07.7 107
201 Good, Brodrick FR Rossville 7:07.3 22:07.9 108
202 Nagel, Alex JR Rensselaer Central 7:07.5 22:08.3 109
203 Hernandez, Christian FR Logansport 7:07.5 22:08.4 110
204 Jackson, Miller SO Lawrence North 7:07.9 22:09.7  
205 Budd, Jeremiah JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:08.0 22:09.8  
206 Katz, Jacob SO Munster 7:09.2 22:13.8 111
207 Bolden, Jacob JR Warren Central 7:10.2 22:16.9  
208 Homco, Eric SO Rossville 7:10.3 22:16.9 112
209 Marlin, Braden JR Rossville 7:11.0 22:19.1  
210 Shrivilini, Zac FR Highland 7:11.5 22:20.9 113
211 York, Matt JR Fountain Central 7:11.7 22:21.3  
212 Ntamere, Deshawn FR Lawrence North 7:12.6 22:24.3  
213 Klaich, Andrew FR Munster 7:13.0 22:25.5  
214 Ridderhoff, Austin FR Highland 7:13.3 22:26.3 114
215 Gustus, Jackson SO West Lafayette 7:13.4 22:26.7  
216 Madrigal, Isaac SO Lake Central 7:13.7 22:27.7  
217 Reyes, Marco FR Frankfort 7:14.3 22:29.5 115
218 Zaronias, David FR Highland 7:15.2 22:32.2 116
219 Love, Jon SR West Lafayette 7:15.7 22:33.7  
220 Slutsky, Nick SR Wheeler 7:16.0 22:34.7  
221 Kester, Dawson FR Covenant Christian 7:16.0 22:34.9  
222 Meeks, Ozzie SO Rossville 7:18.5 22:42.7  
223 Simon, Gabriel FR Warren Central 7:19.7 22:46.2  
224 Tugerson, James JR Highland 7:21.6 22:52.2 117
225 Hatfiled, Trevor SR Lake Central 7:21.8 22:52.7  
226 Moulder, Finley SO Warren Central 7:22.4 22:54.7  
227 Vicari, Charles FR Munster 7:23.0 22:56.5  
228 Hatke, Noah SO Lafayette Jefferson 7:23.1 22:56.7  
229 Ivanenko, Oleksandr JR Rensselaer Central 7:23.7 22:58.6 118
230 Chavez, Ricardo SO Lafayette Jefferson 7:23.7 22:58.7  
231 Gillum, Gavin SO Lawrence North 7:23.8 22:58.9  
232 Paris, Evan SO Rossville 7:23.9 22:59.4  
233 Gutierrez, Jeremy FR Portage 7:24.0 22:59.8 119
234 Yong, Zach JR Portage 7:24.4 23:00.9 120
235 Miranda, Alejandro JR Highland 7:24.4 23:01.0 121
236 Seljan, Zach JR Lake Central 7:24.9 23:02.5  
237 Del Real, Kaleb JR Rossville 7:26.8 23:08.4  
238 Halling, Jacob SR Lake Central 7:27.3 23:09.7  
239 Lewis, Garrett FR Highland 7:28.0 23:12.0  
240 Claussen, Addison SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:28.1 23:12.3  
241 Cox, Josh SR Highland 7:29.8 23:17.5  
242 Andreatta, Caden FR Highland 7:30.9 23:21.0  
243 Mellady, Ethan FR Fountain Central 7:33.1 23:28.0  
244 Ostrander, Carter FR Portage 7:34.2 23:31.4 122
245 Charlesworth, Nick SR Benton Central 7:34.5 23:32.2  
246 Molotiu, Alex FR Bloomington South 7:35.9 23:36.5  
247 Ayon, Benjamin JR Highland 7:36.1 23:37.3  
248 Brown, Jared SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:38.3 23:44.2  
249 Cortez, Sergio JR Logansport 7:39.3 23:47.1 123
250 Cash, Raymond FR Lawrence North 7:39.4 23:47.4  
251 Howells, Keagan SR West Lafayette 7:40.4 23:50.7  
252 Guthrie, Jon FR Kankakee Valley 7:40.7 23:51.4 124
253 Gaskin, Jaylyn FR Warren Central 7:41.7 23:54.7  
254 Wilhelmus, Burke SO Covenant Christian 7:42.7 23:57.6  
255 Gomez, Adrian JR Rossville 7:46.7 24:10.1  
256 Bolde, Thomas JR Kankakee Valley 7:48.6 24:16.2  
257 Wills, Logann SO Frankfort 7:50.0 24:20.5 125
258 Bayley, Matthew JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:50.1 24:20.7  
259 Thomas, Tyler SO Portage 7:50.2 24:20.9 126
260 Haywood, Jaron FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:50.5 24:22.0  
261 Reyes Hernandez, Angel FR McCutcheon 7:57.2 24:42.8  
262 Sult, Mason FR Portage 7:59.2 24:49.0  
263 Gardner, Matthew FR West Lafayette 8:01.2 24:55.3  
264 Hernandez, Willie SO Warren Central 8:01.3 24:55.6  
265 Graham, Bryce FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:02.7 24:59.9  
266 Aguilar, Jose JR Lafayette Jefferson 8:04.8 25:06.4  
267 Wright, Oliver FR Twin Lakes 8:09.2 25:20.2  
268 Graham, Clayton SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:09.3 25:20.5  
269 Baugh, Eric FR Rensselaer Central 8:13.2 25:32.7 127
270 Reddy, Jacob SO West Lafayette 8:22.7 26:02.1  
271 Henslee, Nolan FR Wheeler 8:34.0 26:37.1  
272 Honore, Nelson FR Frankfort 8:50.2 27:27.5 128
273 Raderstorf, Cullen FR Lafayette Jefferson 9:25.9 29:18.6  
274 Smalley, Aaron FR McCutcheon 9:50.7 30:35.5