Harrison XC Invite Date: 09-07-19   Venue: Harrison HS - West Lafayette, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 5k Run CC JV
Boys 5k Run CC Girls 5k Run CC
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:44 17:08 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 1:29:55 17:59 57 8 9 10 12 18 25 26
3 1:32:01 18:24 94 11 15 17 21 30 34 35
4 1:33:42 18:44 158 19 24 32 37 46 52 54
5 1:33:35 18:43 160 13 23 36 43 45 50 56
6 1:33:59 18:47 167 22 27 28 33 57 64 67
7 1:34:04 18:48 176 14 29 31 41 61 62 65
8 1:34:34 18:54 196 16 38 40 47 55 58 68
9 1:36:10 19:14 261 39 49 51 53 69 73 83
10 1:37:51 19:34 283 20 42 60 71 90 94  
11 1:38:42 19:44 321 44 59 66 74 78 79 88
12 1:43:36 20:43 411 48 82 87 92 102 106 111
13 1:44:07 20:49 421 76 77 81 84 103 104 124
14 1:45:57 21:11 456 80 85 93 98 100 108 112
15 1:48:22 21:40 479 63 75 101 115 125 128  
16 1:48:18 21:39 493 72 95 99 109 118 127  
17 1:48:59 21:47 502 70 86 107 119 120 122 126
18 1:50:37 22:07 525 91 96 105 110 123    
19 1:49:49 21:57 529 89 97 113 114 116 117 121
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Borders, Nicholas SR Bloomington South 5:25.4 16:51.1 1
2 Valentino, Peter SR Bloomington South 5:30.5 17:06.8 2
3 Cornwell, Zach SR Bloomington South 5:32.5 17:13.3 3
4 Lashley, Teddy SR Bloomington South 5:32.9 17:14.4 4
5 Plumer, Sam JR Bloomington South 5:34.6 17:19.6 5
6 Morris, Patrick JR Bloomington South 5:36.5 17:25.4 6
7 Hubbard, Reid SO Bloomington South 5:37.3 17:28.0 7
8 Podlin, Hayden JR Lake Central 5:40.5 17:38.0 8
9 Scheub, Trey SO Lake Central 5:43.4 17:46.9 9
10 Gildea, Jack FR Bloomington South 5:43.6 17:47.8  
11 Kidd, Luke JR Bloomington South 5:44.0 17:48.8  
12 Gillam, Brendan SO Bloomington South 5:45.8 17:54.5  
13 Smith, Kaden FR Lake Central 5:46.3 17:55.9 10
14 Moore, Billy SR Bloomington South 5:46.4 17:56.4  
15 Thurston, Callum SR Bloomington South 5:46.8 17:57.6  
16 Wright, Jacob FR West Lafayette 5:47.7 18:00.4 11
17 Schassburger, Ethan SO Lake Central 5:50.0 18:07.5 12
18 Ostendorf, Nick FR Lawrence North 5:50.3 18:08.5 13
19 Hanas, Tommy SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:52.6 18:15.6 14
20 Kain, Matthew SO West Lafayette 5:53.8 18:19.3 15
21 Rabideau, Jack FR McCutcheon 5:54.8 18:22.3 16
22 Hazbun, Andre JR West Lafayette 5:56.1 18:26.6 17
23 Lopez, Dylan FR Lake Central 5:56.4 18:27.3 18
24 Reshan, Daniel SO New Prairie 5:56.4 18:27.6 19
25 Million, Nathanial SO Crawfordsville 5:57.0 18:29.2 20
26 Yeoman, Caleb SR West Lafayette 5:57.8 18:31.8 21
27 Valentino, Dante SO Bloomington South 5:57.8 18:31.9  
28 Merkel, Teddy SO LaPorte 5:58.1 18:32.7 22
29 Jonah, Maple SO Lawrence North 5:58.5 18:34.0 23
30 Piergalski, Roman SO New Prairie 5:58.9 18:35.3 24
31 Ramos, Avery SO Lake Central 5:59.3 18:36.3 25
32 Chekaluk, Warren SR Lake Central 5:59.8 18:38.1 26
33 Cernel, Remi JR LaPorte 6:00.5 18:40.3 27
34 Schmitt, Ben SO Lake Central 6:00.6 18:40.6  
35 Pillai, Jay FR LaPorte 6:01.2 18:42.4 28
36 Felkey, Connor SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:01.4 18:43.0 29
37 Koh, Yiah FR West Lafayette 6:01.5 18:43.3 30
38 Agree, Nathaniel JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:01.7 18:44.0 31
39 Mondientz, Jonathon JR New Prairie 6:01.7 18:44.0 32
40 Dolph, Braiden FR LaPorte 6:02.3 18:45.7 33
41 Hubbard, Cal SR West Lafayette 6:03.1 18:48.1 34
42 Haq, Charlie FR West Lafayette 6:03.2 18:48.6 35
43 Ivory, Michael JR Lawrence North 6:03.7 18:50.0 36
44 O'Laughlin, Dan SO New Prairie 6:03.7 18:50.1 37
45 Trapp, Luke JR McCutcheon 6:04.4 18:52.3 38
46 Carter, Ethan SO Warren Central 6:04.8 18:53.5 39
47 Dilts, Hunter SR Bloomington South 6:05.1 18:54.5  
48 Axsiom, Riley SR Bloomington South 6:05.5 18:55.8  
49 Sanson, Dan FR McCutcheon 6:05.6 18:56.1 40
50 Havel, William SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:06.3 18:58.0 41
51 Stewart, Luke SR Crawfordsville 6:06.4 18:58.6 42
52 Cole, Trace FR Lawrence North 6:07.0 19:00.2 43
53 Pierce, Daniel SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:07.0 19:00.3 44
54 Davis, Andre SO Lawrence North 6:07.9 19:03.2 45
55 Arnold, Matt SR Bloomington South 6:08.0 19:03.6  
56 Lukowski, Dan SO New Prairie 6:08.6 19:05.4 46
57 Sibley, Ja'xon JR McCutcheon 6:08.6 19:05.4 47
58 Collins, Michael SO Munster 6:08.8 19:06.0 48
59 Johnson, Nick SO Warren Central 6:08.9 19:06.4 49
60 Norris, Carter FR Lawrence North 6:09.0 19:06.4 50
61 Lyons, Aidan JR Warren Central 6:09.3 19:07.4 51
62 Wykoff, Joe FR New Prairie 6:11.0 19:12.8 52
63 Burton, Jett SR West Lafayette 6:11.4 19:14.0  
64 Kelley, Ludvick SO Warren Central 6:11.9 19:15.7 53
65 Wolstenholme, Jack SO Lake Central 6:12.4 19:17.2  
66 Newcomb, Kyle SO New Prairie 6:12.6 19:17.6 54
67 Zimmer, Brody FR McCutcheon 6:12.7 19:18.1 55
68 Tait, Ivan SO Bloomington South 6:12.7 19:18.1  
69 Ellis, Kyle SO Lawrence North 6:12.8 19:18.4 56
70 Reed, Jarien SR Bloomington South 6:12.9 19:18.6  
71 Tulacz, Mason SO LaPorte 6:13.1 19:19.2 57
72 de Robles Sanchez, Juan SR McCutcheon 6:13.5 19:20.4 58
73 Walden, Ethan SO New Prairie 6:13.6 19:20.9  
74 Shively, Shane JR Lafayette Jefferson 6:13.9 19:21.8 59
75 Ruano, Arthur SO Crawfordsville 6:14.5 19:23.7 60
76 Owen, Riley SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:14.7 19:24.2 61
77 Bugarin, Leopoldo JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:14.8 19:24.6 62
78 Reyes, Tony SO Lawrence North 6:15.2 19:25.9  
79 VanMatre, Landon FR West Lafayette 6:15.3 19:26.0  
80 Lopez-Carrillo, Mauro FR Frankfort 6:15.5 19:26.7 63
81 Shaw, Evan SR Bloomington South 6:15.5 19:26.8  
82 Troy, Tyler FR LaPorte 6:17.0 19:31.4 64
83 Hanley, David SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:17.1 19:31.6 65
84 Mason, Jacob SO Bloomington South 6:17.3 19:32.4  
85 Deedrick, Nathan SO Lake Central 6:17.7 19:33.5  
86 Melchor, Andy FR Lafayette Jefferson 6:18.8 19:37.2 66
87 McGrath, Danny JR Lake Central 6:19.3 19:38.6  
88 Pullins, Chase JR LaPorte 6:19.7 19:39.9 67
89 Jendreas, Nathan SO Lake Central 6:20.4 19:42.0  
90 Adan, Rosales SO Lawrence North 6:20.9 19:43.5  
91 Moser, Sherman JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:21.2 19:44.5  
92 Napiwocki, Corey FR Lake Central 6:21.7 19:45.9  
93 Laster, TyJay JR McCutcheon 6:21.7 19:46.2 68
94 Perez, Edwin SR McCutcheon 6:21.8 19:46.5  
95 Turentine, Mark SR Warren Central 6:22.4 19:48.3 69
96 Szafarczyk, Edison SO Lake Central 6:22.6 19:48.8  
97 Wilcox, Josh JR West Lafayette 6:22.9 19:49.6  
98 Totty, Andrew JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:23.3 19:50.9  
99 Cole, Alexander SO Lawrence North 6:24.0 19:53.3  
100 Swick, Cary FR McCutcheon 6:24.1 19:53.5  
101 Kiefer, Clayton FR Benton Central 6:24.2 19:53.9  
102 Li, Ray FR West Lafayette 6:25.2 19:57.0  
103 VanMatre, Braylon FR West Lafayette 6:25.4 19:57.5  
104 Thompson, Zach SR Portage 6:25.8 19:58.6 70
105 Kerns, Peter FR Crawfordsville 6:25.9 19:59.0 71
106 Moore, Miles SO Lake Central 6:26.1 19:59.7  
107 Watson, Charlie SO Hanover Central 6:26.5 20:01.0  
108 Bigger, Kaden FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:27.9 20:05.5  
109 Potts, Nolen FR Rensselaer Central 6:28.2 20:06.2 72
110 Zollars, Billy SO McCutcheon 6:28.6 20:07.5  
111 Trapp, Ty FR McCutcheon 6:28.7 20:07.8  
112 Riehle, Paul SR McCutcheon 6:29.5 20:10.4  
113 Wagner, Gabriel FR Warren Central 6:29.8 20:11.3 73
114 Weaver, Brody FR LaPorte 6:31.2 20:15.7  
115 Hodge, Henry SR West Lafayette 6:31.4 20:16.2  
116 Wells, Ronald SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:31.5 20:16.5 74
117 Lozano, Francisco FR Frankfort 6:33.2 20:21.9 75
118 Foglesong, Graham JR LaPorte 6:34.0 20:24.2  
119 Bristol, Luke FR Kankakee Valley 6:34.3 20:25.3 76
120 Cates, Alden JR Kankakee Valley 6:34.3 20:25.3 77
121 Spenner, Drew SO McCutcheon 6:34.4 20:25.6  
122 Johnson, Evan SO McCutcheon 6:34.7 20:26.4  
123 Cuevas , Andrick SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:34.9 20:27.0 78
124 Anderson, Nick FR Lawrence North 6:34.9 20:27.1  
125 Gibson, Marco JR Lafayette Jefferson 6:36.2 20:31.0 79
126 Darnell, Wyatt JR Rossville 6:36.6 20:32.5 80
127 Rice, David SO Bloomington South 6:37.0 20:33.6  
128 Edwards, Max JR West Lafayette 6:37.1 20:33.7  
129 Dice, Nathaniel FR McCutcheon 6:37.2 20:34.2  
130 Dice, Jonathan SR McCutcheon 6:37.5 20:35.0  
131 Walker, Sam FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:37.7 20:35.9  
132 De La Paz Marino, Xavier FR Kankakee Valley 6:38.2 20:37.2 81
133 Aurelio, Michael SO Lake Central 6:38.8 20:39.1  
134 Villareal, Noah FR Munster 6:39.2 20:40.4 82
135 Trusty, Micah SR Fountain Central 6:39.9 20:42.5  
136 Smith, Robby SO New Prairie 6:40.0 20:43.0  
137 Kappock, Tommy SO West Lafayette 6:40.0 20:43.0  
138 Hyatt, Pryor FR Warren Central 6:41.1 20:46.4 83
139 Garing, Keondre FR McCutcheon 6:42.2 20:49.8  
140 Pfeiffer, Isaac SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:42.5 20:50.5  
141 Adams, Caden FR Kankakee Valley 6:43.0 20:52.1 84
142 Royer, Luke FR Rossville 6:43.0 20:52.3 85
143 Rocha, Evan FR Portage 6:43.1 20:52.5 86
144 Bowman, Worek JR New Prairie 6:43.3 20:53.1  
145 Anderson, Joseph FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:43.5 20:53.9  
146 Lear, Jordan FR West Lafayette 6:44.0 20:55.3  
147 Heritage, Stephen JR Munster 6:44.0 20:55.5 87
148 Orellana , Adrian SO Lafayette Jefferson 6:44.4 20:56.4 88
149 Shamel, Nicholas FR Highland 6:44.4 20:56.6 89
150 Carpenter, Anthony FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:44.4 20:56.7  
151 Miles, Niccolo JR Bloomington South 6:45.1 20:58.6  
152 Decker, Sam JR Crawfordsville 6:45.8 21:01.0 90
153 Swathwood, Carter SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:46.2 21:02.2  
154 Frost, Collin SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:47.0 21:04.7  
155 Church, Josh SR West Lafayette 6:47.9 21:07.5  
156 Harper, Gage FR Logansport 6:48.3 21:08.6 91
157 Buck, Ethan JR Munster 6:48.8 21:10.1 92
158 Adams, Colten FR Benton Central 6:49.2 21:11.4  
159 Katona, Anthony SR Lake Central 6:49.2 21:11.5  
160 Seyer, Jack FR Bloomington South 6:49.4 21:12.3  
161 Mason, Jayshawn FR Lafayette Jefferson 6:49.6 21:12.7  
162 Vanderwall, Noah SO Rossville 6:51.2 21:17.7 93
163 Kuzma, Chase FR Hanover Central 6:51.4 21:18.3  
164 Merkley, Joseph FR Bloomington South 6:51.4 21:18.4  
165 Kimberlin, Tyler SO Wheeler 6:51.6 21:19.0  
166 Sautter, Will FR West Lafayette 6:52.6 21:21.9  
167 Pan, Richard SR Crawfordsville 6:53.0 21:23.3 94
168 Charoenpojana, Khajonpop SR Lawrence North 6:53.2 21:24.0  
169 Dobson, Eli JR Rensselaer Central 6:53.5 21:24.8 95
170 McKay, Jackson SO Hanover Central 6:53.7 21:25.4  
171 Hettinger, Avery SO Logansport 6:54.9 21:29.2 96
172 Zaronias, Michael JR Highland 6:56.3 21:33.5 97
173 Meek, Luke SO Rossville 6:56.5 21:34.2 98
174 Moore, Simon SO Bloomington South 6:57.0 21:35.6  
175 Boggs, Brayden FR Lake Central 6:57.3 21:36.7  
176 Seng, Daniel SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:57.5 21:37.2  
177 Wood, Jacob SR New Prairie 6:57.9 21:38.4  
178 Hopkins, AJ SO Rensselaer Central 6:58.5 21:40.5 99
179 Lesher, Dawson FR Rossville 6:58.8 21:41.4 100
180 Montes, Adrian SO Warren Central 6:58.9 21:41.6  
181 Posadas-Cuaya, Brian SO Warren Central 6:59.2 21:42.6  
182 Graziano, Ryan FR Lake Central 6:59.5 21:43.5  
183 Arterberry, Max FR Bloomington South 6:59.6 21:43.7  
184 Mitcham, Landen FR Frankfort 6:59.8 21:44.3 101
185 Petersen, James SO West Lafayette 6:59.9 21:44.7  
186 Larrison, Matt JR Munster 7:00.0 21:45.2 102
187 Gaytan, Jahaziel SO Warren Central 7:00.1 21:45.4  
188 Brodner, Bryce JR Kankakee Valley 7:00.9 21:47.7 103
189 Parent, Liam SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:01.2 21:48.9  
190 Smith, Craig SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:02.0 21:51.4  
191 Evans, Samuel SR Kankakee Valley 7:02.9 21:54.0 104
192 Totten, Aidan FR Twin Lakes 7:03.0 21:54.4  
193 Reyes, Anthony FR Lawrence North 7:03.2 21:54.9  
194 Tuszynski, Joseph SO New Prairie 7:04.7 21:59.7  
195 Dubois, Sam FR Lawrence North 7:04.8 22:00.1  
196 Lin, Danny JR Logansport 7:06.1 22:04.1 105
197 Staggs, Pete JR Lake Central 7:06.2 22:04.4  
198 Dannis, Linden FR Munster 7:06.6 22:05.4 106
199 Teel, Landon SO West Lafayette 7:07.0 22:07.0  
200 Bickers, Aaron FR Portage 7:07.3 22:07.7 107
201 Good, Brodrick FR Rossville 7:07.3 22:07.9 108
202 Nagel, Alex JR Rensselaer Central 7:07.5 22:08.3 109
203 Hernandez, Christian FR Logansport 7:07.5 22:08.4 110
204 Jackson, Miller SO Lawrence North 7:07.9 22:09.7  
205 Budd, Jeremiah JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:08.0 22:09.8  
206 Katz, Jacob SO Munster 7:09.2 22:13.8 111
207 Bolden, Jacob JR Warren Central 7:10.2 22:16.9  
208 Homco, Eric SO Rossville 7:10.3 22:16.9 112
209 Marlin, Braden JR Rossville 7:11.0 22:19.1  
210 Shrivilini, Zac FR Highland 7:11.5 22:20.9 113
211 York, Matt JR Fountain Central 7:11.7 22:21.3  
212 Ntamere, Deshawn FR Lawrence North 7:12.6 22:24.3  
213 Klaich, Andrew FR Munster 7:13.0 22:25.5  
214 Ridderhoff, Austin FR Highland 7:13.3 22:26.3 114
215 Gustus, Jackson SO West Lafayette 7:13.4 22:26.7  
216 Madrigal, Isaac SO Lake Central 7:13.7 22:27.7  
217 Reyes, Marco FR Frankfort 7:14.3 22:29.5 115
218 Zaronias, David FR Highland 7:15.2 22:32.2 116
219 Love, Jon SR West Lafayette 7:15.7 22:33.7  
220 Slutsky, Nick SR Wheeler 7:16.0 22:34.7  
221 Kester, Dawson FR Covenant Christian 7:16.0 22:34.9  
222 Meeks, Ozzie SO Rossville 7:18.5 22:42.7  
223 Simon, Gabriel FR Warren Central 7:19.7 22:46.2  
224 Tugerson, James JR Highland 7:21.6 22:52.2 117
225 Hatfiled, Trevor SR Lake Central 7:21.8 22:52.7  
226 Moulder, Finley SO Warren Central 7:22.4 22:54.7  
227 Vicari, Charles FR Munster 7:23.0 22:56.5  
228 Hatke, Noah SO Lafayette Jefferson 7:23.1 22:56.7  
229 Ivanenko, Oleksandr JR Rensselaer Central 7:23.7 22:58.6 118
230 Chavez, Ricardo SO Lafayette Jefferson 7:23.7 22:58.7  
231 Gillum, Gavin SO Lawrence North 7:23.8 22:58.9  
232 Paris, Evan SO Rossville 7:23.9 22:59.4  
233 Gutierrez, Jeremy FR Portage 7:24.0 22:59.8 119
234 Yong, Zach JR Portage 7:24.4 23:00.9 120
235 Miranda, Alejandro JR Highland 7:24.4 23:01.0 121
236 Seljan, Zach JR Lake Central 7:24.9 23:02.5  
237 Del Real, Kaleb JR Rossville 7:26.8 23:08.4  
238 Halling, Jacob SR Lake Central 7:27.3 23:09.7  
239 Lewis, Garrett FR Highland 7:28.0 23:12.0  
240 Claussen, Addison SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:28.1 23:12.3  
241 Cox, Josh SR Highland 7:29.8 23:17.5  
242 Andreatta, Caden FR Highland 7:30.9 23:21.0  
243 Mellady, Ethan FR Fountain Central 7:33.1 23:28.0  
244 Ostrander, Carter FR Portage 7:34.2 23:31.4 122
245 Charlesworth, Nick SR Benton Central 7:34.5 23:32.2  
246 Molotiu, Alex FR Bloomington South 7:35.9 23:36.5  
247 Ayon, Benjamin JR Highland 7:36.1 23:37.3  
248 Brown, Jared SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:38.3 23:44.2  
249 Cortez, Sergio JR Logansport 7:39.3 23:47.1 123
250 Cash, Raymond FR Lawrence North 7:39.4 23:47.4  
251 Howells, Keagan SR West Lafayette 7:40.4 23:50.7  
252 Guthrie, Jon FR Kankakee Valley 7:40.7 23:51.4 124
253 Gaskin, Jaylyn FR Warren Central 7:41.7 23:54.7  
254 Wilhelmus, Burke SO Covenant Christian 7:42.7 23:57.6  
255 Gomez, Adrian JR Rossville 7:46.7 24:10.1  
256 Bolde, Thomas JR Kankakee Valley 7:48.6 24:16.2  
257 Wills, Logann SO Frankfort 7:50.0 24:20.5 125
258 Bayley, Matthew JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:50.1 24:20.7  
259 Thomas, Tyler SO Portage 7:50.2 24:20.9 126
260 Haywood, Jaron FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:50.5 24:22.0  
261 Reyes Hernandez, Angel FR McCutcheon 7:57.2 24:42.8  
262 Sult, Mason FR Portage 7:59.2 24:49.0  
263 Gardner, Matthew FR West Lafayette 8:01.2 24:55.3  
264 Hernandez, Willie SO Warren Central 8:01.3 24:55.6  
265 Graham, Bryce FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:02.7 24:59.9  
266 Aguilar, Jose JR Lafayette Jefferson 8:04.8 25:06.4  
267 Wright, Oliver FR Twin Lakes 8:09.2 25:20.2  
268 Graham, Clayton SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:09.3 25:20.5  
269 Baugh, Eric FR Rensselaer Central 8:13.2 25:32.7 127
270 Reddy, Jacob SO West Lafayette 8:22.7 26:02.1  
271 Henslee, Nolan FR Wheeler 8:34.0 26:37.1  
272 Honore, Nelson FR Frankfort 8:50.2 27:27.5 128
273 Raderstorf, Cullen FR Lafayette Jefferson 9:25.9 29:18.6  
274 Smalley, Aaron FR McCutcheon 9:50.7 30:35.5  
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:44:35 20:55 20 2 3 4 5 6 9 10
2 1:45:41 21:08 45 1 7 8 11 18 29 31
3 1:47:45 21:33 74 12 13 14 15 20 22 23
4 1:51:29 22:17 141 17 19 32 34 39 41 50
5 1:54:16 22:51 196 16 21 35 44 80 85 86
6 1:54:01 22:48 197 24 27 33 55 58 78 98
7 1:54:33 22:54 203 28 30 36 53 56 64 66
8 1:56:42 23:20 241 40 45 47 48 61 77 82
9 1:57:02 23:24 249 25 38 52 65 69 71 72
10 1:57:38 23:31 260 26 42 49 59 84 92  
11 1:57:44 23:32 265 37 43 60 62 63    
12 2:00:00 24:00 305 46 51 67 68 73 74 79
13 2:03:35 24:43 362 54 57 76 87 88 89  
14 2:12:47 26:33 445 70 75 94 101 105 106  
15 2:10:08 26:01 456 83 90 91 95 97 100 107
16 2:12:44 26:32 471 81 93 96 99 102 103 104
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Thomas, Emily JR Lake Central 6:34.6 20:26.1 1
2 Lalley, Kaitlyn FR Zionsville 6:40.7 20:44.9 2
3 Humphries, Katie JR Zionsville 6:42.8 20:51.6 3
4 Ward, Ava FR Zionsville 6:44.1 20:55.6 4
5 Dimmett, Kate JR Zionsville 6:44.7 20:57.6 5
6 Stalbaum, Kyla FR Zionsville 6:47.3 21:05.6 6
7 Kulacz, Krista SO Lake Central 6:47.7 21:06.8 7
8 Narjes, Rachel SO Lake Central 6:48.2 21:08.3 8
9 Squire, Colleen FR Zionsville 6:49.0 21:10.9 9
10 Scholer, Natalie FR Zionsville 6:49.9 21:13.8 10
11 Mallur, Keerti JR Zionsville 6:51.6 21:18.9  
12 Heagy, Kylie JR Zionsville 6:51.8 21:19.6  
13 Knestrict, Riley JR Lake Central 6:52.6 21:22.0 11
14 Tann, Katrina SR Bloomington South 6:53.6 21:25.0 12
15 Reineking, Elise FR Zionsville 6:54.4 21:27.5  
16 Stanton, Shayla JR Bloomington South 6:54.8 21:28.9 13
17 Stringer, Hazel FR Bloomington South 6:55.5 21:31.2 14
18 Kao, Reni JR Bloomington South 6:56.5 21:34.1 15
19 Sanchez, Solcy FR Rensselaer Central 6:56.5 21:34.1 16
20 Frohberg, Dana FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:57.5 21:37.3 17
21 Spanier, Amanda FR Lake Central 6:57.9 21:38.7 18
22 McCooey, Reagan SR Zionsville 6:58.5 21:40.3  
23 Lohmeyer, Jaylie SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:00.0 21:45.1 19
24 Zinkan, Katherine JR Bloomington South 7:00.4 21:46.3 20
25 Wuethrich, Baylie FR Rensselaer Central 7:02.3 21:52.1 21
26 Evans, Abby Kate SO Bloomington South 7:02.9 21:54.0 22
27 Zvokel, Paige JR Zionsville 7:03.4 21:55.6  
28 Giordano, Sierra FR Bloomington South 7:03.9 21:57.1 23
29 Struble, Lydia FR Zionsville 7:04.6 21:59.5  
30 McClellan, Emma FR West Lafayette 7:04.7 21:59.7 24
31 Argentine, Julianna JR Zionsville 7:06.5 22:05.1  
32 Hall, Mikail SO Warren Central 7:07.0 22:06.7 25
33 Giles, Marisa FR Bloomington South 7:07.2 22:07.6  
34 Hall-Feldhaus, Nyla SO Zionsville 7:07.4 22:08.0  
35 Reyes Mon, Karen SR Zionsville 7:08.0 22:09.8  
36 Sobecki, Brenna FR LaPorte 7:08.1 22:10.1 26
37 Jung, Hannah FR West Lafayette 7:08.2 22:10.7 27
38 Smith, Olivia JR McCutcheon 7:10.4 22:17.5 28
39 Noonan, Shelby FR Lake Central 7:12.8 22:24.8 29
40 Wood, Samantha FR McCutcheon 7:13.1 22:25.9 30
41 Seyer, Emma SR Bloomington South 7:13.6 22:27.2  
42 Stone, Ella SR Zionsville 7:13.9 22:28.1  
43 Bostian, Holly SR Zionsville 7:14.0 22:28.4  
44 Clemmer, Bella SR Bloomington South 7:14.8 22:31.0  
45 Wleklinski, Hannah JR Zionsville 7:15.2 22:32.4  
46 Carroll, Kylie SO Lake Central 7:15.7 22:33.8 31
47 Casas, Natalie FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:15.7 22:33.9 32
48 Justice-Coulter, Ella SO West Lafayette 7:17.1 22:38.1 33
49 Wallbank, Camilla FR Zionsville 7:17.4 22:39.0  
50 Vesperini, Isabella SO Bloomington South 7:17.4 22:39.3  
51 Beimfohr, Erin SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:17.8 22:40.3 34
52 Pinkerman, Rheannon FR Rensselaer Central 7:18.3 22:41.8 35
53 French, Mariana FR McCutcheon 7:20.4 22:48.5 36
54 Koons, Meredith FR Zionsville 7:20.6 22:49.0  
55 Goggin, Claire JR Lake Central 7:20.7 22:49.2  
56 Edwards, Dillen JR Portage 7:21.1 22:50.7 37
57 Carmona, Citlali FR Warren Central 7:21.2 22:50.9 38
58 Flynn, Lexi JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:21.8 22:52.8 39
59 Feltman, Emily SO Lawrence North 7:23.1 22:56.8 40
60 Bender, Hunter FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:24.7 23:01.7 41
61 Ella, Minich SO LaPorte 7:25.1 23:02.9 42
62 Ball, Alison SR Portage 7:25.2 23:03.4 43
63 Gillette, Corinne FR Lake Central 7:25.7 23:04.9  
64 Musch, Alyse JR Rensselaer Central 7:27.2 23:09.6 44
65 Lahaie, Jenna FR Lawrence North 7:28.6 23:13.8 45
66 Schilling, McKenzie JR Lake Central 7:29.2 23:15.7  
67 Kramer, Sydney JR Lowell 7:29.5 23:16.7 46
68 Bastin, Emma JR Lawrence North 7:29.8 23:17.7 47
69 Gillum, Ali FR Lawrence North 7:30.0 23:18.2 48
70 Bumgardner, Tatum SO LaPorte 7:30.1 23:18.5 49
71 Bacon, Kaiya SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:30.2 23:18.8 50
72 Blank, Morgan SR Lowell 7:30.4 23:19.4 51
73 Rizzo, Lilly SR Lake Central 7:31.3 23:22.4  
74 Hyatt, Darby SR Warren Central 7:33.1 23:28.0 52
75 Gasaway, Madison SR McCutcheon 7:33.3 23:28.6 53
76 Buck, Mary FR Munster 7:34.0 23:30.7 54
77 Pearson, Janellle SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:34.0 23:30.8  
78 Dukes, Maya SO West Lafayette 7:34.1 23:31.2 55
79 Lareau, Elliott JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:34.4 23:31.8  
80 Walsh, Olivia JR Bloomington South 7:34.8 23:33.2  
81 Cheesman, Ashlyn JR McCutcheon 7:34.9 23:33.4 56
82 Kellum, Victoria JR Zionsville 7:35.0 23:33.9  
83 Skelton, Ellie SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:35.1 23:34.2  
84 Lazowski, Samantha FR Lake Central 7:35.4 23:35.0  
85 Fesko, Elizabeth FR Munster 7:36.3 23:37.8 57
86 Bruner, Katrine Bloomington South 7:36.4 23:38.1  
87 Shah, Krisha FR West Lafayette 7:37.6 23:42.0 58
88 Freitag, Khaila SO Lake Central 7:38.1 23:43.5  
89 Zachary, Abigail JR Lake Central 7:39.2 23:46.8  
90 Rider, Ella FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:39.4 23:47.5  
91 Steder, Hannah SO LaPorte 7:39.4 23:47.6 59
92 Gue, Allayna FR Portage 7:39.5 23:47.8 60
93 Richardson, Sarah SR Zionsville 7:40.5 23:50.8  
94 Barrett, Abigail SO Lake Central 7:40.5 23:50.9  
95 Morrow, Adrienne SO Bloomington South 7:41.6 23:54.4  
96 Rademacher, Lilly JR Bloomington South 7:41.9 23:55.3  
97 Stephenson, Melanie SR Lawrence North 7:42.1 23:55.9 61
98 Wasson, Lauren FR Zionsville 7:42.9 23:58.5  
99 Steele, Josie FR Portage 7:43.0 23:58.7 62
100 Cummings, Ella FR Bloomington South 7:43.4 24:00.0  
101 Walker, Molly SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:43.7 24:01.0  
102 Hogan, Marie SO Bloomington South 7:44.5 24:03.4  
103 Allen, Ana FR Portage 7:44.8 24:04.3 63
104 Troxel, Alexis FR McCutcheon 7:45.5 24:06.6 64
105 Fisher, Zoe SR Warren Central 7:46.2 24:08.6 65
106 Ward, Addison FR Twin Lakes 7:48.0 24:14.3  
107 Ricks, Elizabeth SO McCutcheon 7:48.3 24:15.3 66
108 Hestermann, Kimberly SO Lake Central 7:48.6 24:16.1  
109 Sheets, Reina FR McCutcheon 7:50.1 24:20.8  
110 Flinn, Riley FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:50.4 24:21.8  
111 Reyes, Elizabeth SR Lake Central 7:51.0 24:23.6  
112 Eastling, Taryn SO Lowell 7:51.4 24:24.7 67
113 Marsh, Laurin JR Lowell 7:51.8 24:26.0 68
114 Owczarzak, Ingrid SO Lake Central 7:52.1 24:26.8  
115 Staley, Peyton SO Lake Central 7:52.4 24:27.8  
116 Coburn, Makayla SO Warren Central 7:52.6 24:28.5 69
117 Modjeski, Lindsay JR Highland 7:52.8 24:29.0 70
118 Marcotte, Emily SO Lake Central 7:53.1 24:30.1  
119 Gonzalez, Vianney SO Warren Central 7:54.1 24:33.0 71
120 Napper, Alexis FR Warren Central 7:54.2 24:33.6 72
121 Snow, Amanda JR Lowell 7:54.5 24:34.4 73
122 Daugherty, Rebecca SR Warren Central 7:54.6 24:34.9  
123 Gerbick, Sarah JR Wheeler 7:54.9 24:35.6  
124 Bell, Linnea FR Zionsville 7:55.0 24:35.9  
125 Thiele, Chloe SR Lowell 7:55.1 24:36.2 74
126 Bailey, Iris SO Zionsville 7:55.5 24:37.5  
127 McDonald, Maria SO Highland 7:55.8 24:38.6 75
128 Moffitt, Gabrielle SR McCutcheon 7:56.3 24:40.1  
129 Carter, Cassaundra SR Warren Central 7:56.6 24:40.9  
130 Brown, Halle SO Zionsville 7:56.6 24:41.0  
131 Konstantinopoulos, Amelia SO Munster 7:57.0 24:42.1 76
132 Velasquez, AnaMaria SO McCutcheon 7:58.1 24:45.7  
133 Lutz, Kendall SO Wheeler 7:58.5 24:46.8  
134 Clemmer, Grace FR Bloomington South 7:58.9 24:48.0  
135 Crowell, Tessa SO Lawrence North 7:59.7 24:50.6 77
136 Haan, Susan FR West Lafayette 8:00.4 24:52.8 78
137 Rodriguez, Alma SR McCutcheon 8:00.7 24:53.6  
138 Krusza, Sarrah SO Lowell 8:00.8 24:54.0 79
139 Middleton, Aubryn FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:01.0 24:54.5  
140 Kerr, Bessie SR Warren Central 8:01.7 24:56.7  
141 DeTorrice, Amy SR Zionsville 8:02.0 24:57.6  
142 Castle, Gracie SO Rensselaer Central 8:02.4 24:59.1 80
143 Podemski, Brianna SO New Prairie 8:02.5 24:59.2 81
144 Dutour, Lucy FR Lawrence North 8:04.6 25:05.7 82
145 Markley, Nora FR Lake Central 8:05.9 25:09.9  
146 Emerick, Jovana FR Lake Central 8:06.5 25:11.6  
147 Ogle, Lacey SO Logansport 8:07.4 25:14.4 83
148 Garnette, Savah SO Warren Central 8:07.9 25:16.2  
149 Thomassen, Anabelle SR Bloomington South 8:09.0 25:19.3  
150 Schreeg, Bella SO LaPorte 8:09.0 25:19.4 84
151 Born, Mia JR Lake Central 8:09.0 25:19.5  
152 Devlin, Molly SR McCutcheon 8:10.0 25:22.5  
153 Minier, Olivia SO Benton Central 8:10.6 25:24.4  
154 Hibler, Elle SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:11.9 25:28.4  
155 Stinson, Karisma SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:12.5 25:30.2  
156 Dobson, Emily SO Rensselaer Central 8:12.5 25:30.4 85
157 Spirydovich, Nadia JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:15.5 25:39.6  
158 Mahnesmith, Sarah SR Rensselaer Central 8:17.0 25:44.4 86
159 Swatosh, Sarah FR Lake Central 8:19.0 25:50.5  
160 Hand, Sophie SR Munster 8:19.1 25:50.8 87
161 Cvitkovic, Gia FR Munster 8:20.2 25:54.2 88
162 Foltz, Hannah JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:20.8 25:56.0  
163 Dennison, Isabelle SR Warren Central 8:21.0 25:56.7  
164 Newby, Regan SO Munster 8:21.7 25:58.9 89
165 Pasquale, Alexa SR Logansport 8:21.9 25:59.6 90
166 Edwards, Zoe SR McCutcheon 8:23.3 26:03.9  
167 Cotterman, Kaylee SO McCutcheon 8:23.5 26:04.5  
168 Munoz, Irasema SO Logansport 8:23.6 26:04.8 91
169 Mitchell, Rhoella FR LaPorte 8:24.0 26:06.1 92
170 Rodibaugh, Kelsey JR Rensselaer Central 8:24.0 26:06.2  
171 Zubay, Hannah JR McCutcheon 8:24.9 26:08.8  
172 Nelson, Taylor SO New Prairie 8:25.0 26:09.2 93
173 Gamez, Kyla SO Highland 8:25.2 26:09.9 94
174 Dean, Ky'ia FR Warren Central 8:25.3 26:10.1  
175 Dowling, Isabel SO Bloomington South 8:25.6 26:11.1  
176 Wylie, Ryann FR Logansport 8:28.2 26:19.1 95
177 Chlebowski, Hannah SR New Prairie 8:28.8 26:21.0 96
178 Hickman, Emma SR Bloomington South 8:29.9 26:24.3  
179 Ortiz, Kayla SO Logansport 8:31.8 26:30.4 97
180 Muhammed, Kamryn FR Lawrence North 8:32.5 26:32.4  
181 Sibray, Megan SR Bloomington South 8:36.7 26:45.4  
182 Smith, Hannah FR Hanover Central 8:38.1 26:49.8  
183 Simkus, Isabella SO Lake Central 8:39.2 26:53.3  
184 Vanette, Katherine FR McCutcheon 8:39.7 26:54.7  
185 Henne, Eliza JR Bloomington South 8:41.0 26:58.8  
186 Peckinpaugh, Salem JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:41.4 27:00.0  
187 Ball, Lili SO Wheeler 8:41.9 27:01.8  
188 Bhunia, Irene SO West Lafayette 8:42.4 27:03.1 98
189 Caselnova, Maya SR Lawrence North 8:43.0 27:05.0  
190 Edwards, Lauren FR West Lafayette 8:43.8 27:07.7  
191 Staples, Joselyn FR Kankakee Valley 8:46.7 27:16.6  
192 Kampe, Anna SR Lowell 8:47.3 27:18.5  
193 Brown, Amanda SO Warren Central 8:48.3 27:21.7  
194 Fleming, Autumn SR Lowell 8:48.7 27:22.8  
195 Whiteman, Cara SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:48.9 27:23.5  
196 Cuevas, Serena SR New Prairie 8:49.7 27:26.0 99
197 Loy, Annikah FR McCutcheon 8:52.5 27:34.6  
198 Grubbs, Meagan JR McCutcheon 8:52.7 27:35.3  
199 Mateo, Jessica SO Logansport 8:54.3 27:40.3 100
200 Rubalcaba, Danielle JR Highland 8:55.3 27:43.4 101
201 Sullivan, Maddie FR Wheeler 8:56.3 27:46.6  
202 Dobson, Elise JR Rensselaer Central 8:56.8 27:48.1  
203 Scarborough, Makayla SR New Prairie 8:57.2 27:49.2 102
204 Kandalec, Isabelle FR Lake Central 8:57.2 27:49.3  
205 Howat, Caybree SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:59.5 27:56.5  
206 Fell, Madison SR McCutcheon 9:00.7 28:00.1  
207 Decker, Emma FR Lawrence North 9:01.3 28:01.9  
208 Broadnax, Geimisha SO Warren Central 9:06.3 28:17.5  
209 Moore, Karina SO Warren Central 9:06.7 28:18.9  
210 Barker, Jamie SO West Lafayette 9:07.5 28:21.3  
211 Vercruysse, Joey FR Lowell 9:07.9 28:22.4  
212 Rose, Tatum FR Bloomington South 9:09.2 28:26.6  
213 Ying, Sophia FR West Lafayette 9:09.7 28:28.1  
214 Osborn, Chloe FR New Prairie 9:10.0 28:29.1 103
215 Bailey, Leann SR New Prairie 9:10.7 28:31.2 104
216 Elkes, Kenzie JR Bloomington South 9:18.9 28:56.5  
217 Galt, Kelsey JR Rensselaer Central 9:19.7 28:59.1  
218 Olivo, Analise SO New Prairie 9:20.0 29:00.0  
219 Sheets, Hannah SO McCutcheon 9:20.4 29:01.4  
220 Weston, Geidy FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 9:34.4 29:44.9  
221 Salazar, Arianna JR Highland 9:35.1 29:46.9 105
222 Gollinucci, Gaia SR Warren Central 9:38.7 29:58.3  
223 Skertich, Olivia SO Highland 9:39.5 30:00.8 106
224 Asencion, Juliana JR Logansport 9:42.2 30:09.2 107
225 Ramos, Alycia FR Lowell 9:52.3 30:40.4  
226 Paw, Moo FR Logansport 9:55.5 30:50.5  
227 Rodriguez, Juanita JR Lowell 9:57.8 30:57.5  
228 Wind, Mia JR New Prairie 10:01.8 31:10.0  
229 Degraw, Elizabeth SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 10:14.0 31:47.8  
230 Santos, Joana JR Bloomington South 10:15.7 31:53.2  
231 Henke, Alexa JR Lowell 10:41.9 33:14.5  
232 Hernandez, Leslie JR Logansport 11:14.5 34:56.0  
233 Francisco, Ana Baltazar JR Logansport 11:46.6 36:35.7  
Girls 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:33:58 18:47 28 2 3 6 7 10 17 32
2 1:37:15 19:27 82 5 9 13 22 33 71 72
3 1:39:48 19:57 136 14 20 30 35 37 50 62
4 1:39:43 19:56 138 11 24 25 36 42 51 57
5 1:40:09 20:01 177 1 28 31 40 77 105 122
6 1:42:24 20:28 227 18 41 47 53 68 82 85
7 1:43:29 20:41 256 27 29 43 78 79 80 132
8 1:42:33 20:30 260 4 8 63 74 111 131 140
9 1:43:40 20:44 265 23 46 56 64 76 114 117
10 1:44:42 20:56 295 26 39 60 75 95 112 143
11 1:44:33 20:54 305 19 49 54 70 113 141 159
12 1:45:19 21:03 329 15 48 86 88 92 115 123
13 1:45:46 21:09 334 44 58 67 69 96 99 101
14 1:46:21 21:16 363 16 66 90 93 98 110  
15 1:47:09 21:25 388 52 55 84 91 106 108 133
16 1:47:51 21:34 415 12 81 83 103 136 168 174
17 1:49:54 21:58 449 21 34 89 150 155 156 158
18 1:50:58 22:11 506 45 87 102 128 144 149 163
19 1:51:02 22:12 517 61 97 109 121 129 137 152
20 1:51:42 22:20 520 38 94 107 139 142 146 148
21 1:51:12 22:14 521 59 104 116 118 124 134 147
22 1:57:33 23:30 638 65 119 127 157 170 171 175
23 1:59:35 23:55 668 73 100 162 164 169    
24 1:56:30 23:18 675 125 126 135 138 151 153 167
25 2:01:54 24:22 733 120 130 145 165 173    
26 2:05:37 25:07 813 154 160 161 166 172 176  
Girls 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 James, Karina SO Lowell 5:49.8 18:07.0 1
2 Wasson, Katelyn SR Zionsville 5:56.5 18:27.9 2
3 Settle, Anna SR Zionsville 5:57.7 18:31.3 3
4 Orosz, Hailey JR Wheeler 6:02.5 18:46.4 4
5 Steffey, Alli SO West Lafayette 6:04.2 18:51.5 5
6 Allen, Margaret SR Zionsville 6:05.4 18:55.5 6
7 Moore, Lydia SO Zionsville 6:05.7 18:56.4 7
8 Hellwege, Emma SO Wheeler 6:06.1 18:57.7 8
9 Jordan, Caroline SR West Lafayette 6:08.2 19:04.2 9
10 Rinehart, Lauren SR Zionsville 6:09.5 19:08.1 10
11 Greiner, Lilli SR Andrean 6:11.6 19:14.6  
12 Roth, Hannah SR Lake Central 6:13.3 19:19.9 11
13 Fry, Madison SR Crawfordsville 6:14.0 19:22.0 12
14 Mansfield, Haley JR West Lafayette 6:14.4 19:23.4 13
15 Myers, Lily FR Bloomington South 6:14.8 19:24.6 14
16 Robbins, Hannah SO Munster 6:15.3 19:26.2 15
17 Aurand, Grace SR Highland 6:16.1 19:28.5 16
18 Brady, Isabella JR Zionsville 6:16.5 19:30.0 17
19 McCartney, Makenna JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:16.8 19:30.8 18
20 Zelasko, Lillian FR New Prairie 6:17.3 19:32.4 19
21 Callahan, Emma FR Bloomington South 6:18.4 19:35.8 20
22 Maienbrook, Amzie SO Rensselaer Central 6:19.5 19:39.1 21
23 Prokopy, Annabel SO West Lafayette 6:20.8 19:43.2 22
24 Mackovyak, Kaitlyn SR Portage 6:21.6 19:45.9 23
25 Zubeck, Lillian SR Lake Central 6:22.5 19:48.6 24
26 Kransky, Natalie FR Lake Central 6:23.2 19:50.7 25
27 Robson, Janell FR Benton Central 6:24.2 19:53.8 26
28 Ludington, Carol SO Lawrence North 6:27.4 20:03.8 27
29 Kaczur, Megan JR Lowell 6:27.7 20:04.6 28
30 Burgin, Katie SR Lawrence North 6:28.2 20:06.1 29
31 Beathea, Abby SO Bloomington South 6:29.3 20:09.8 30
32 Grund, Jazmin SR Lowell 6:29.5 20:10.4 31
33 Gongwer, Grace SO Zionsville 6:30.2 20:12.5 32
34 Simpson, Amelia JR West Lafayette 6:30.6 20:13.8 33
35 Wuethrich, Kelsey SR Rensselaer Central 6:31.7 20:17.2 34
36 Brummett, Paige JR Bloomington South 6:32.3 20:18.8 35
37 Kosiek, Taylor SO Lake Central 6:32.5 20:19.7 36
38 Borders, Chloe FR Bloomington South 6:32.7 20:20.1 37
39 Kartz, Maddie JR Hanover Central 6:33.0 20:21.1 38
40 Williams, Payton SR Benton Central 6:33.4 20:22.4 39
41 Boyer, Reilly FR Lowell 6:33.6 20:22.9 40
42 Beimfohr, Emma SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:33.7 20:23.3 41
43 Martisek, Abigail JR Lake Central 6:34.3 20:25.1 42
44 Powell, Bailey SO Lawrence North 6:34.4 20:25.6 43
45 Bensz, Ella JR LaPorte 6:34.6 20:26.0 44
46 Yordy, Sopia SO Goshen 6:35.0 20:27.3  
47 Martin, Samantha SR Kankakee Valley 6:35.1 20:27.6 45
48 Martinez, Brisa SR Portage 6:35.6 20:29.1 46
49 Williams, Caitlin SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:36.6 20:32.3 47
50 Blaesing, Maria SR Munster 6:36.8 20:32.9 48
51 Kroll, Juliana SR New Prairie 6:37.4 20:34.7 49
52 Rauh, Isabelle JR Bloomington South 6:38.4 20:38.1 50
53 Davis, Carly SO Lake Central 6:39.7 20:41.8 51
54 Kanaby, Ella JR McCutcheon 6:40.1 20:43.2 52
55 Nagel, Nicole SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:40.6 20:44.8 53
56 Henning, Audrey FR New Prairie 6:41.2 20:46.5 54
57 Auckley, Grace SR McCutcheon 6:41.3 20:47.0 55
58 Loubriel, Soraya SO Portage 6:42.4 20:50.2 56
59 Kujawa, Rachel SR Lake Central 6:42.6 20:51.0 57
60 Steele, Ariana JR LaPorte 6:43.9 20:55.1 58
61 Howard, Kaylan SR Twin Lakes 6:45.4 20:59.6 59
62 Tolen, Courtney SO Benton Central 6:46.5 21:03.0 60
63 Espinoza, Sierra FR Warren Central 6:46.9 21:04.2 61
64 Lobring, Josie JR Bloomington South 6:47.8 21:07.2 62
65 Enright, Emily FR Wheeler 6:48.6 21:09.6 63
66 Purnick, Amanda SO Portage 6:48.8 21:10.2 64
67 Alanis, Carina SO Frankfort 6:48.9 21:10.6 65
68 Markus, Catheryn SO Highland 6:49.2 21:11.6 66
69 Ella, Dubbs SO LaPorte 6:49.3 21:11.9 67
70 Kerkhove, Alex SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:49.8 21:13.5 68
71 Thresh, Lyrics JR LaPorte 6:50.2 21:14.5 69
72 Baltes, Ilayna FR New Prairie 6:50.7 21:16.1 70
73 Haq, Ellie SR West Lafayette 6:51.3 21:18.0 71
74 Serra, Abby JR West Lafayette 6:51.8 21:19.4 72
75 Lendermon, Regina JR Faith Christian 6:52.6 21:22.2 73
76 Heuring, Dottie JR Wheeler 6:52.7 21:22.4 74
77 Cooley, Liza FR Benton Central 6:53.3 21:24.3 75
78 Timm, Anna SR Portage 6:53.6 21:25.2 76
79 Decker, Olivia FR Lowell 6:53.6 21:25.3 77
80 Ware, Kyra JR Lawrence North 6:54.0 21:26.5 78
81 Hudson, Isabelle SR Lawrence North 6:54.6 21:28.2 79
82 Springer, Samantha FR Lawrence North 6:55.0 21:29.4 80
83 Widmer, Elyse FR Crawfordsville 6:55.2 21:30.1 81
84 Screen, Abby SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:55.4 21:30.6 82
85 Smith, Halle JR Crawfordsville 6:56.9 21:35.5 83
86 Hanback, Caroline JR McCutcheon 6:57.5 21:37.2 84
87 Zeh, Alicia SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:58.2 21:39.3 85
88 Nahnsen, Daniella FR Munster 6:58.8 21:41.2 86
89 Wilson, Emilee SO Kankakee Valley 6:58.8 21:41.4 87
90 Koshmider, Sophia JR Goshen 6:58.8 21:41.5  
91 Esqueda, Nataly SO Goshen 6:59.9 21:44.7  
92 Baurain, Kristen SO Munster 7:00.4 21:46.3 88
93 Sell, Piper SR Rensselaer Central 7:00.5 21:46.5 89
94 Handley, Mira SO Highland 7:00.6 21:47.0 90
95 Moore, Kalin FR McCutcheon 7:01.3 21:49.0 91
96 Nahnsen, Alyssa SR Munster 7:02.6 21:53.1 92
97 Wilson, Alina JR Highland 7:02.9 21:54.0 93
98 Davenport, Maria SO Hanover Central 7:03.7 21:56.5 94
99 Williams, Hannah SR Benton Central 7:04.4 21:58.7 95
100 Rylee, Stephany SO LaPorte 7:04.6 21:59.3 96
101 Lory, Harland SR Covenant Christian 7:04.7 21:59.8  
102 Moss, Elisabeth SR Warren Central 7:04.9 22:00.4 97
103 Sobkowicz, Amber SO Highland 7:05.1 22:01.0 98
104 Lilly, Burke SO LaPorte 7:06.2 22:04.2 99
105 Valle-Morales , Kelly SO Faith Christian 7:06.4 22:05.0 100
106 Lilly, Laramie JR LaPorte 7:06.6 22:05.5 101
107 Frieden, Halle JR Kankakee Valley 7:07.1 22:07.2 102
108 Greene, Shelby SO Crawfordsville 7:07.2 22:07.5 103
109 Lilly, Tess JR Twin Lakes 7:08.5 22:11.4 104
110 Hayden, Brooke SR Lowell 7:08.5 22:11.5 105
111 Carithers, Olivia SO McCutcheon 7:09.0 22:13.1 106
112 Bolanos, Carina SR Hanover Central 7:09.4 22:14.2 107
113 Wilken, Jordan JR McCutcheon 7:09.4 22:14.2 108
114 Wilkerson, Brianna SO Warren Central 7:10.2 22:16.8 109
115 Koutz, Nina FR Highland 7:10.3 22:17.2 110
116 Gaylord, Emily JR Wheeler 7:10.4 22:17.4 111
117 Williams, Natalie SO Benton Central 7:12.0 22:22.5 112
118 Hooton, Brianna JR New Prairie 7:12.6 22:24.1 113
119 Allen, Ava FR Portage 7:13.3 22:26.2 114
120 Zachary, Myanne SO Munster 7:15.5 22:33.3 115
121 Jansen, Kira SO Twin Lakes 7:15.8 22:34.1 116
122 Chavez, Mia SR Portage 7:16.0 22:34.6 117
123 Lane, Gabi SR Twin Lakes 7:16.6 22:36.7 118
124 Dubree, Payton SO Frankfort 7:16.9 22:37.5 119
125 Watkins, Stephanie SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:18.2 22:41.7 120
126 McClain, Kasidi FR Warren Central 7:19.8 22:46.5 121
127 Medina, Bella SO Lowell 7:20.4 22:48.5 122
128 Hemingway, Katie JR Munster 7:20.6 22:49.0 123
129 Scott, Maddie SR Twin Lakes 7:21.3 22:51.3 124
130 Perez, Maria FR Logansport 7:21.4 22:51.7 125
131 White, Erica JR Logansport 7:21.5 22:51.9 126
132 Espidio, Cristina SR Frankfort 7:21.7 22:52.4 127
133 Dekock, Keely FR Kankakee Valley 7:22.1 22:53.9 128
134 Goolsby, Issy SO Warren Central 7:22.6 22:55.3 129
135 Bennett, Kaiah JR Lafayette Jefferson 7:22.7 22:55.6 130
136 Stevens, Shelby SR Wheeler 7:22.7 22:55.7 131
137 Deford, Paige JR Lawrence North 7:22.8 22:55.8 132
138 Fitzmorris, Abigail FR McCutcheon 7:23.2 22:57.2 133
139 Wisda, Tristen JR Rossville 7:24.8 23:02.0  
140 Davis, Ariel FR Twin Lakes 7:27.6 23:10.8 134
141 Arroyo, Celeste SR Goshen 7:29.0 23:15.3  
142 Reyes, Gabby SO Logansport 7:29.5 23:16.7 135
143 Biddle, Olivia FR Crawfordsville 7:29.6 23:17.0 136
144 Suddarth, Jada SO Warren Central 7:30.8 23:20.8 137
145 Hernandez, Azucena JR Logansport 7:32.8 23:26.9 138
146 Butler, Maya JR Hanover Central 7:33.1 23:28.0 139
147 Missey, Jessica JR Wheeler 7:35.0 23:34.0 140
148 Good, Brecken JR Rossville 7:35.7 23:36.0  
149 Mougin, Sage JR New Prairie 7:36.8 23:39.5 141
150 Butler, Malia SO Hanover Central 7:38.0 23:43.2 142
151 Richey, Halle SR Benton Central 7:38.5 23:44.8 143
152 Sullivan, Samantha JR Kankakee Valley 7:39.8 23:48.7 144
153 Hawkins, Olivia SO Lafayette Jefferson 7:39.8 23:48.8 145
154 Seims, Sabrina SO Hanover Central 7:41.5 23:53.9 146
155 Amador, Guadalupe JR Twin Lakes 7:42.4 23:57.0 147
156 Sarkey, Mia FR Hanover Central 7:42.7 23:57.9 148
157 Sheehy, Olivia FR Kankakee Valley 7:43.2 23:59.3 149
158 Knoth, Elizabeth FR Rensselaer Central 7:43.3 23:59.5 150
159 Martinez, Cecially FR Logansport 7:44.5 24:03.3 151
160 Watkins, Aasha FR Warren Central 7:45.2 24:05.6 152
161 Viera, Emily SR Logansport 7:46.6 24:09.8 153
162 Rahm, Nadya SR Fountain Central 7:46.7 24:10.2 154
163 Black, Anna SO Rensselaer Central 7:47.5 24:12.8 155
164 Davisson, Audrey FR Rensselaer Central 7:48.1 24:14.4 156
165 Perkins, Kiyomi SO Frankfort 7:50.3 24:21.3 157
166 Warne, Hannah JR Rensselaer Central 7:52.2 24:27.4 158
167 Lichtenbarger, Alexis JR New Prairie 7:52.8 24:29.1 159
168 Bible, Kenna JR Fountain Central 7:53.3 24:30.8 160
169 Bowling , Tyler JR Fountain Central 7:54.7 24:35.0 161
170 Shaughnessy, Rachel SO Covenant Christian 7:56.6 24:40.9  
171 Roswarski, Olivia SO Faith Christian 7:58.7 24:47.5 162
172 Robinson, Abigail SR Kankakee Valley 7:59.0 24:48.4 163
173 Dixon, Faith FR Faith Christian 8:00.9 24:54.4 164
174 Lucas, Gabby SO Lafayette Jefferson 8:02.0 24:57.7 165
175 Sims, Courtney SO Fountain Central 8:05.5 25:08.5 166
176 Fincher, Maggie SO Logansport 8:09.9 25:22.1 167
177 Martinez, Kiara SR Crawfordsville 8:15.2 25:38.6 168
178 Longenecker, Emily SR Rossville 8:17.9 25:47.0  
179 Cable, Grace SO Faith Christian 8:30.6 26:26.7 169
180 Del Toro, Jennifer FR Frankfort 8:32.2 26:31.6 170
181 Vessels, Jalyn FR Frankfort 8:38.4 26:51.0 171
182 Hurt, Katie SR Fountain Central 8:45.7 27:13.6 172
183 Mohler, Lauren SR Rossville 8:48.9 27:23.4  
184 Smith, Alex FR Lafayette Jefferson 8:51.2 27:30.5 173
185 Fichter, Olivia FR Crawfordsville 8:51.5 27:31.4 174
186 Stewart, Brooklyn SO Covenant Christian 8:52.1 27:33.4  
187 Cook, Hailey JR Frankfort 8:53.4 27:37.4 175
188 Norman , Cassidy JR Fountain Central 8:58.2 27:52.2 176
Boys 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:11 16:14 50 2 8 9 11 20 21 24
2 1:22:51 16:34 119 5 7 17 39 51 92  
3 1:22:28 16:29 133 1 4 28 33 67 88 107
4 1:23:57 16:47 150 10 12 30 48 50 61 117
5 1:24:19 16:51 169 23 25 32 37 52 79 106
6 1:24:32 16:54 180 18 26 29 38 69 84 86
7 1:25:07 17:01 206 16 19 40 58 73 75 76
8 1:26:29 17:17 278 31 42 56 68 81 93 103
9 1:26:27 17:17 288 6 45 57 71 109 112  
10 1:26:52 17:22 298 36 46 64 74 78 104 110
11 1:27:25 17:29 317 14 54 62 82 105 113 177
12 1:27:27 17:29 329 34 55 72 83 85 134 135
13 1:27:43 17:32 332 22 27 65 95 123 125 173
14 1:27:21 17:28 334 41 43 44 98 108 147 167
15 1:28:00 17:36 348 35 47 53 99 114 154 156
16 1:28:46 17:45 383 15 70 90 97 111 127 169
17 1:29:27 17:53 416 59 66 87 89 115 116 133
18 1:29:24 17:52 419 3 49 96 118 153 176  
19 1:30:44 18:08 610   63 120 121 141 165 170
20 1:32:15 18:27 522 13 100 130 136 143 146 152
21 1:32:21 18:28 557 60 101 128 129 139 142 151
22 1:33:57 18:47 592 80 94 119 144 155 158 162
23 1:35:36 19:07 649 77 124 137 148 163 164 166
24 1:35:51 19:10 667 102 126 131 149 159 168  
25 1:36:25 19:17 695 122 138 140 145 150 160 174
26 1:38:15 19:39 712 91 132 157 161 171 172 175
Boys 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Williams, Caleb SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 4:57.7 15:25.1 1
2 Gillard, Jack SR Bloomington South 4:59.6 15:30.9 2
3 Guerra, Lucas JR Highland 5:00.6 15:33.9 3
4 Soriano, Leonel JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:07.7 15:56.1 4
5 Havens, Conner SR LaPorte 5:09.2 16:00.7 5
6 Bye, Keith SR Warren Central 5:10.3 16:04.1 6
7 Raymond, Cole SO LaPorte 5:10.5 16:04.8 7
8 Miller, Josh SR Bloomington South 5:13.1 16:12.9 8
9 Alderson, Neal JR Bloomington South 5:16.2 16:22.6 9
10 Meister, Alec SR West Lafayette 5:16.7 16:24.1 10
11 Egyhazi, Neil SR Bloomington South 5:17.1 16:25.3 11
12 Stenberg, Elijah FR West Lafayette 5:17.3 16:25.8 12
13 Padgett, Preston SO Rossville 5:18.0 16:28.0 13
14 Noble, Bryce SO Hanover Central 5:18.0 16:28.2 14
15 Hernandez, Hugo SR Frankfort 5:18.9 16:30.7 15
16 Ray, Jalen SR Lawrence North 5:19.5 16:32.6 16
17 Peterson, Kohler SR Covenant Christian 5:19.5 16:32.8  
18 Bell, Sam JR LaPorte 5:19.9 16:33.9 17
19 Russell, Logan JR Lake Central 5:20.8 16:36.7 18
20 Valdez, Julio SR Lawrence North 5:20.9 16:37.2 19
21 Moore, Mason SR Bloomington South 5:21.7 16:39.6 20
22 Asplund, John JR Bloomington South 5:21.7 16:39.7 21
23 Franczek, Steven SR Wheeler 5:21.9 16:40.2 22
24 Johnston, Cole SO Goshen 5:22.1 16:40.7 23
25 West, Zander SO Bloomington South 5:22.2 16:41.2 24
26 Hogan, Drew SO Goshen 5:22.5 16:41.9 25
27 Mohiuddin, Zakaria JR Lake Central 5:22.5 16:42.0 26
28 Hall, Hudson SR Wheeler 5:22.7 16:42.5 27
29 Baributsa, Dieubeni JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:22.7 16:42.8 28
30 Duggan, Jordan JR Lake Central 5:23.0 16:43.7 29
31 Milam, Tyler SR West Lafayette 5:23.4 16:44.8 30
32 Persin, Josh SR McCutcheon 5:23.6 16:45.5 31
33 Claxton, Tommy FR Goshen 5:24.1 16:47.1 32
34 Alba, Alex SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:24.5 16:48.2 33
35 Lindenmayer, Max SO Munster 5:24.6 16:48.7 34
36 Hayes, Drake SR Crawfordsville 5:24.8 16:49.3 35
37 Baltes, Joshua JR New Prairie 5:25.0 16:49.9 36
38 Diaz, Ryan JR Goshen 5:25.2 16:50.3 37
39 Vanderveen, Vincent SO Lake Central 5:25.9 16:52.5 38
40 Griffin, Winston SR LaPorte 5:26.1 16:53.1 39
41 Hamersly, Nicholas SR Lawrence North 5:26.6 16:54.7 40
42 Tillema, Ethan SR Kankakee Valley 5:27.1 16:56.4 41
43 Sanchez, Damian JR McCutcheon 5:27.3 16:57.0 42
44 Hoffman, Justin SO Kankakee Valley 5:27.4 16:57.2 43
45 Adams, Micah SR Kankakee Valley 5:27.7 16:58.2 44
46 Sasser, Kevin JR Warren Central 5:28.2 16:59.6 45
47 Beall, Quinn SR New Prairie 5:28.4 17:00.4 46
48 Hutchison, Hunter JR Crawfordsville 5:30.7 17:07.5 47
49 Hyde, Sam SR West Lafayette 5:30.7 17:07.6 48
50 Garcia, Mateo SR Highland 5:32.7 17:13.8 49
51 Redman, Gavin SR West Lafayette 5:33.2 17:15.4 50
52 Groth, John SO LaPorte 5:34.3 17:18.7 51
53 Mora, Adrian SO Goshen 5:34.5 17:19.3 52
54 Widmer, Eli SR Crawfordsville 5:34.6 17:19.5 53
55 Arce, Alex JR Hanover Central 5:34.8 17:20.3 54
56 Arzumanian, Ari JR Munster 5:35.4 17:22.1 55
57 Milsaps, Luke SR McCutcheon 5:35.6 17:22.9 56
58 Hartman, Jacob JR Warren Central 5:35.7 17:23.0 57
59 Winslow, Skyler JR Lawrence North 5:35.9 17:23.6 58
60 Uribe, Chris SO Lafayette Jefferson 5:36.0 17:24.0 59
61 Kottkamp, Kale SR Benton Central 5:36.1 17:24.5 60
62 Balagtas, Henry SO West Lafayette 5:37.0 17:27.3 61
63 Meyer, Matthew JR Andrean 5:38.1 17:30.6  
64 York, Ryan FR Hanover Central 5:39.0 17:33.2 62
65 Reichanadter, Clayton SO Covenant Christian 5:39.6 17:35.1 63
66 Wykoff, Tom SR New Prairie 5:39.7 17:35.4 64
67 Jarvis, Steven SO Wheeler 5:39.7 17:35.5 65
68 Flores-Villagrana, Jesus SO Lafayette Jefferson 5:39.8 17:35.9 66
69 Obert, Benjamin JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:40.0 17:36.3 67
70 Kerr, Ethan SO McCutcheon 5:40.2 17:37.1 68
71 Cooper, Caden SR Lake Central 5:40.4 17:37.8 69
72 Bautista Ventura, Josue SO Frankfort 5:40.7 17:38.7 70
73 Wills, Xavier SO Warren Central 5:40.9 17:39.1 71
74 Tienstra, Gabe SO Munster 5:41.0 17:39.4 72
75 Grese, Joey SR Lawrence North 5:41.1 17:39.8 73
76 O'Laughlin, Tim SR New Prairie 5:41.4 17:40.9 74
77 Eli, Wynne SO Lawrence North 5:41.6 17:41.3 75
78 Harms, Caleb FR Lawrence North 5:42.1 17:42.9 76
79 Dawson, Christian SR Logansport 5:42.1 17:42.9 77
80 Lacosse, Clay SO Faith Christian 5:42.4 17:43.9  
81 Cicero, Alex JR New Prairie 5:43.0 17:45.6 78
82 D'elia, Isacco SR Goshen 5:43.1 17:46.1 79
83 Parish, Jacob SR Rensselaer Central 5:43.4 17:47.2 80
84 Ford, Gavin SR McCutcheon 5:43.5 17:47.3 81
85 Cameron, Cole SR Hanover Central 5:43.5 17:47.3 82
86 Olivencia, Juan JR Munster 5:43.6 17:47.5 83
87 Birgel, Kyle JR Lake Central 5:43.8 17:48.2 84
88 Young, Anthony SO Munster 5:44.4 17:50.1 85
89 Rhody, AJ JR Lake Central 5:45.2 17:52.8 86
90 Crouch , Collin JR Andrean 5:45.5 17:53.5  
91 Morris, Ian SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:45.6 17:54.0 87
92 Hufendick, George FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:46.9 17:57.9 88
93 Crampton, Leo SO Lafayette Jefferson 5:47.3 17:59.1 89
94 Pritchett, Daniel FR Frankfort 5:47.6 18:00.2 90
95 Scott, Justin FR Twin Lakes 5:48.0 18:01.2 91
96 Groth, Jeremy SO LaPorte 5:48.2 18:02.0 92
97 Stewart, Jared SO McCutcheon 5:48.5 18:02.8 93
98 Wuethrich, Tristan FR Rensselaer Central 5:48.8 18:03.8 94
99 Jarvis, Zachary SO Wheeler 5:49.5 18:05.9 95
100 Wildman, Josiah JR Highland 5:49.8 18:06.8 96
101 Longoria-Rocha, Bryan SR Frankfort 5:50.6 18:09.3 97
102 Thomas, Trenton SR Kankakee Valley 5:50.8 18:10.0 98
103 Watt, Cole SR Crawfordsville 5:50.9 18:10.2 99
104 Shedron, Nick FR Rossville 5:51.2 18:11.2 100
105 Hoff, Josh SR Benton Central 5:51.2 18:11.3 101
106 Sulivan, Stephan SR Portage 5:52.0 18:13.7 102
107 Riehle, Andrew JR McCutcheon 5:52.3 18:14.6 103
108 Balmer, Tristan JR New Prairie 5:52.3 18:14.7 104
109 Hasse, Eric SR Hanover Central 5:52.9 18:16.4 105
110 Wiese, Tyler SO Goshen 5:53.1 18:17.2 106
111 Agree, Joseph SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:53.6 18:18.7 107
112 Collard, Adam SO Kankakee Valley 5:54.1 18:20.2 108
113 Nissan, Dylan JR Andrean 5:54.2 18:20.5  
114 Dao, Branson JR Warren Central 5:54.7 18:22.3 109
115 Oden, Brenden SO New Prairie 5:55.9 18:25.8 110
116 Perez, Angel FR Frankfort 5:56.5 18:27.7 111
117 Johnson, Justin SR Warren Central 5:57.3 18:30.3 112
118 Thibideau, Kyle JR Hanover Central 5:57.4 18:30.6 113
119 Burris, Devin SR Crawfordsville 5:58.5 18:34.1 114
120 Miranda-Velazquez , Jaime SO Lafayette Jefferson 5:58.6 18:34.3 115
121 Montes De Oca, Jahir SO Lafayette Jefferson 5:58.8 18:34.8 116
122 Morgan, Thomas SR West Lafayette 5:58.9 18:35.2 117
123 Gomez, Colin JR Highland 5:59.0 18:35.6 118
124 Chapman, Camden SR Rensselaer Central 5:59.4 18:36.6 119
125 Skaggs, Timothy JR Covenant Christian 5:59.7 18:37.7 120
126 Sloan, Nate SR Covenant Christian 5:59.7 18:37.7 121
127 Pietrzak, Carson JR Fountain Central 6:00.1 18:38.8 122
128 Hostetler, Liam SR Wheeler 6:00.3 18:39.7 123
129 McMahan, Michael JR Logansport 6:00.7 18:40.7 124
130 Emery, Bobby SR Wheeler 6:01.1 18:41.9 125
131 Miller, Ethan FR Portage 6:01.4 18:43.0 126
132 Asensio-Mora, Cristian JR Frankfort 6:02.1 18:45.0 127
133 Daily, Ivan SR Benton Central 6:02.9 18:47.5 128
134 Hershberger, Asa FR Benton Central 6:02.9 18:47.6 129
135 Bray, Austin FR Rossville 6:06.2 18:58.0 130
136 Schaefer, Gavin JR Portage 6:06.6 18:59.1 131
137 Peters, John JR Twin Lakes 6:06.7 18:59.4 132
138 Gaeta, Angel SO Lafayette Jefferson 6:07.6 19:02.3 133
139 Blaesing, Abraham SO Munster 6:09.3 19:07.4 134
140 Iverson, Charles SO Munster 6:09.4 19:07.8 135
141 Geheb, CJ SO Rossville 6:09.7 19:08.7 136
142 Ortiz, Noe JR Logansport 6:10.1 19:10.1 137
143 Butts, Justin JR Fountain Central 6:10.4 19:10.8 138
144 Kottkamp, Owen FR Benton Central 6:10.4 19:10.8 139
145 Huber, Gabe SO Faith Christian 6:10.9 19:12.6  
146 Mellady, Kyle SR Fountain Central 6:12.8 19:18.5 140
147 Paredes, Marvin SO Covenant Christian 6:13.9 19:21.9 141
148 Wealing, Harrison SO Benton Central 6:14.5 19:23.5 142
149 Spear, Gabe SO Rossville 6:16.4 19:29.5 143
150 Messman, Will JR Rensselaer Central 6:16.5 19:30.0 144
151 Rice, Jacob SR Fountain Central 6:16.9 19:31.2 145
152 Dickerson, Mitch SR Rossville 6:17.1 19:31.8 146
153 Schnarr, Sam SO Faith Christian 6:19.3 19:38.5  
154 Taylor, Zach JR Kankakee Valley 6:19.3 19:38.7 147
155 Barba, Alejandro SR Logansport 6:20.7 19:43.0 148
156 Rosales, Kalisto SR Portage 6:21.2 19:44.5 149
157 Solomon, Nathan SO Fountain Central 6:22.0 19:46.9 150
158 Deckard, Nolan SO Benton Central 6:23.3 19:50.9 151
159 Freeman, Gabe FR Rossville 6:23.8 19:52.5 152
160 Markus, Nick SR Highland 6:24.6 19:55.1 153
161 Marsh , Thomas JR Andrean 6:24.9 19:56.0  
162 Contreras, Roman FR Crawfordsville 6:25.3 19:57.3 154
163 Parker, Conner SO Rensselaer Central 6:26.1 19:59.7 155
164 Hensley, Ian SO Crawfordsville 6:28.2 20:06.4 156
165 Newman, Michael SR Twin Lakes 6:28.2 20:06.4 157
166 Hopkins, Geoffry JR Rensselaer Central 6:29.3 20:09.5 158
167 Baugh, Kyle SR Portage 6:29.9 20:11.6 159
168 Adams, Dan JR Fountain Central 6:30.5 20:13.2 160
169 Miller, Allan FR Twin Lakes 6:31.8 20:17.5 161
170 Woudema, Rodney SR Rensselaer Central 6:32.1 20:18.4 162
171 Kah, Poe SR Logansport 6:32.7 20:20.2 163
172 Herr, Payton FR Logansport 6:33.0 20:21.3 164
173 Allman, Josiah JR Covenant Christian 6:35.0 20:27.2 165
174 Gay, Liam SO Logansport 6:36.1 20:30.8 166
175 Meadows, Zach SR Kankakee Valley 6:38.1 20:37.0 167
176 Helton, Blake SR Portage 6:39.7 20:41.8 168
177 Craig, Jacob SO Frankfort 6:41.4 20:47.4 169
178 Eaton, Gabe FR Covenant Christian 6:42.0 20:49.3 170
179 Wood, Sean JR Twin Lakes 6:42.8 20:51.5 171
180 Ramirez, Bruce FR Twin Lakes 6:43.7 20:54.3 172
181 Nowak, Evan SR Wheeler 6:45.7 21:00.5 173
182 Curtis, Zane FR Fountain Central 6:48.1 21:08.1 174
183 Johns, Zackery FR Twin Lakes 6:56.4 21:33.8 175
184 Veldman, Abe SR Covenant Christian 6:57.1 21:36.1  
185 Campos, Max SR Highland 7:20.0 22:47.2 176
186 Dahn, Christian FR Hanover Central 7:43.1 23:59.0 177