2019 Woods Trail Run Date: 10-05-19   Venue: Thetford - Thetford, VT
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Shunney, Rylee FR East Greenwich 6:13.9 19:21.8 1
2 Veronneau, Alicia JR Champlain Valley 6:13.9 19:21.9 2
3 Rebenciuc, Sophia FR Merrimack Valley 6:17.1 19:31.7 3
4 Trudel, Chloe SO Souhegan 6:17.4 19:32.7 4
5 Livingston, Caroline SR Barrington 6:17.9 19:34.2 5
6 Boutin, Emily SR Pope Francis 6:17.9 19:34.2 6
7 Broadley, Abby SO Bellows Falls 6:22.1 19:47.4 7
8 Gilmore, MegAnne SR Lamoille 6:23.5 19:51.5  
9 Larson, Alice JR Champlain Valley 6:23.8 19:52.4 8
10 Izzo, Jackie SO Southington 6:26.6 20:01.4 9
11 Reynolds, Sophia SO Merrimack Valley 6:28.6 20:07.6 10
12 Caputo, Julia JR Canton 6:29.3 20:09.8 11
13 McGee, Maggie SO Lamoille 6:31.3 20:15.9  
14 Vivanco, Isabel SR Burlington 6:31.5 20:16.4 12
15 DiMuccio, Sophia SR Coventry 6:33.5 20:22.6 13
16 Nails, Jasmine SO Champlain Valley 6:33.7 20:23.5 14
17 Bolduc, Camille JR Craftsbury Academy 6:35.6 20:29.1  
18 Bloom, Emily JR Rice Memorial 6:37.1 20:33.8 15
19 Preston, Natalie JR Essex 6:37.2 20:34.3 16
20 Chun, Stephanie SR Barrington 6:39.8 20:42.2 17
21 Durkee, Madelyn FR Thetford Academy 6:40.0 20:43.0 18
22 Olson, Bridget SO E.O. Smith 6:41.5 20:47.7 19
23 Foley, Liara SO Burr and Burton 6:42.6 20:51.0 20
24 Michaud, Grace JR Southington 6:43.0 20:52.4 21
25 Alexander, Adele JR Merrimack 6:43.1 20:52.6 22
26 Heintz, Annika SO Mill River 6:43.1 20:52.7  
27 Lamb, May JR U-32 6:43.5 20:53.8 23
28 Caliri, Ana SR East Greenwich 6:44.2 20:55.9 24
29 Huntley, Megan FR East Greenwich 6:44.5 20:57.0 25
30 Reimanis, Laila SR Sharon Academy 6:45.1 20:58.6 26
31 Barker, Emma SR Burlington 6:46.1 21:02.0 27
32 Ferver, Shams JR U-32 6:47.0 21:04.6 28
33 Mittelstadt, Finnegan SO Champlain Valley 6:47.3 21:05.6 29
34 Forde, Zada SR Amherst-Pelham 6:48.4 21:09.1 30
34 Page, Lana JR U-32 6:48.4 21:09.1 31
36 Umphlette, Sarah SR Mt. Anthony 6:48.6 21:09.7  
37 Martell, Lizzie SR Essex 6:49.1 21:11.2 32
38 Jacobs-Townsley, Vivian JR Amherst-Pelham 6:50.3 21:14.8 33
39 Fisher, Sierra SO South Burlington 6:50.7 21:16.2 34
40 Primmer, Masho FR Souhegan 6:51.1 21:17.5 35
41 Martin, Jessica JR East Greenwich 6:51.2 21:17.7 36
42 Stygar, Jayden SO E.O. Smith 6:52.7 21:22.2 37
43 Hemond, Merrick JR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:53.9 21:26.0 38
44 Pepin, Katelyn SR Manchester Central 6:54.9 21:29.2 39
45 Byl-Brann, Tamar FR Amherst-Pelham 6:56.6 21:34.5 40
46 Chace, Leah SR East Greenwich 6:57.0 21:35.6 41
47 Taylor, Lila SO Champlain Valley 6:57.1 21:35.9 42
48 Holmes, Sadie SR Champlain Valley 6:57.4 21:37.1 43
49 Swanson, Delaney JR Monadnock 6:57.6 21:37.7 44
50 Baillargeon, Jasmin SR Lyndon Institute 6:57.8 21:38.2  
51 Bigelow, Elizabeth SO E.O. Smith 6:59.0 21:41.9 45
52 Turgeon, Lindsey JR Barrington 7:00.1 21:45.2 46
53 Cunningham, Rebecca SO Burlington 7:00.2 21:45.7 47
54 Kimball, Samantha FR Merrimack Valley 7:00.3 21:46.0 48
55 Doloughty, Kyra JR Colchester 7:00.5 21:46.7 49
56 Fisher, Peggy FR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:00.9 21:48.0 50
57 Yamamoto, Yuria JR E.O. Smith 7:01.4 21:49.5 51
58 Cao, Sarah JR E.O. Smith 7:02.5 21:52.7 52
59 Stimson, Scarlet FR Essex 7:03.4 21:55.7 53
60 Zitzmann, Meg JR Barrington 7:03.8 21:56.9 54
61 Sartwell, Maelyn JR Colchester 7:03.8 21:57.0 55
62 Joseph, Lauren JR Coventry 7:04.5 21:59.0 56
63 York, Emma SR Merrimack Valley 7:04.6 21:59.2 57
64 Dove, Allison JR Coventry 7:04.9 22:00.1 58
65 Thurley, Victoria SR Prout School 7:05.8 22:02.9 59
66 Poulin, Emily SO Spaulding 7:06.0 22:03.6 60
67 Miller-Arsenault, Jane FR U-32 7:06.2 22:04.2 61
68 Ager, Stephanie SO Bellows Falls 7:06.3 22:04.8 62
69 Eastman, Mary Ann SR Middlebury 7:06.5 22:05.3 63
70 Herrero, Emma SO Souhegan 7:06.8 22:06.1 64
71 Bourdeau, Calla SO BFA-St. Albans VT 7:07.4 22:08.0 65
72 Conmy, Jaimee SR Nashua South 7:08.1 22:10.2 66
73 Olson, Isabel SR Middlebury 7:08.2 22:10.4 67
74 Dasaro, Caitlyn JR BFA-St. Albans VT 7:08.5 22:11.3 68
75 Veronneau, Katherine JR Champlain Valley 7:08.5 22:11.4 69
76 Dunwoody, Helena FR East Greenwich 7:08.7 22:12.0 70
77 Serrano, Isabelle SO U-32 7:08.8 22:12.2 71
78 Kakalec, Jane SO South Burlington 7:08.9 22:12.8 72
79 Massey-Bierman, Quincy JR Burlington 7:09.8 22:15.6 73
80 Miga, Lindsey JR East Greenwich 7:10.0 22:16.0 74
81 Bell, Morgan JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:10.1 22:16.4 75
82 Tarte, Anna FR Colchester 7:10.1 22:16.4 76
83 O'Farrell, Mykala SR Champlain Valley 7:10.1 22:16.5  
84 Nozaki, Margaret SR Barrington 7:10.6 22:17.8 77
85 Conway , Meghan SO Nashua South 7:10.6 22:17.9 78
86 Garceau, Lauren-Kate FR BFA-St. Albans VT 7:10.7 22:18.4 79
87 Amaro, Sofia SO Lebanon 7:11.1 22:19.7 80
88 Bently, Anna FR Monadnock 7:11.2 22:20.0 81
89 DeBanico, Brianna SO Lebanon 7:11.8 22:21.8 82
90 Britos, Serena SR Concord 7:12.4 22:23.7 83
91 Zhecheva, Nadezhda (Nadia) JR Nashua South 7:13.2 22:26.0 84
92 Bolduc, Quincy SO Concord 7:13.5 22:27.1 85
93 Ditch, Tara FR BFA-St. Albans VT 7:13.8 22:28.0 86
94 Shea, Maddie JR Amherst-Pelham 7:14.3 22:29.6 87
95 Jung, Soyoung JR East Greenwich 7:15.0 22:31.6  
96 McCoy, Katy SR Concord 7:15.2 22:32.2 88
97 Chinn, Zoe SO Lebanon 7:15.6 22:33.5 89
98 Wilson, Ary SR Essex 7:15.8 22:34.0 90
99 Marckres, Morgan SR Essex 7:15.8 22:34.3 91
100 Pettee, Morgan JR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:16.0 22:34.7 92
101 Hodgeman, Lydia SO BFA-St. Albans VT 7:16.0 22:34.7 93
102 Hyde, Rosanna SR Rutland 7:16.1 22:34.9 94
103 Fannon, Aine JR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:16.3 22:35.7 95
104 Hebert, Amanda SO Coventry 7:16.7 22:37.0 96
105 Payne, Maggie JR Mt. Anthony 7:17.5 22:39.4  
106 Krantz, Emma SR Manchester Central 7:18.1 22:41.2 97
107 Falkner, Audrey SO Barrington 7:18.5 22:42.6 98
108 Reed, Leana SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:19.0 22:43.9 99
109 Fay, Mollyanne SR Essex 7:20.4 22:48.5 100
110 Sherman, Jenna SO Coventry 7:21.7 22:52.5 101
111 Landis, Ella SO Middlebury 7:22.3 22:54.5 102
112 Stewart, Heidi SO Essex 7:22.6 22:55.3 103
113 Senesac, Anna SR Rice Memorial 7:22.8 22:55.8 104
114 Goldstein, Aya FR Burlington 7:23.0 22:56.7 105
115 Kilbrun, Greta FR Burlington 7:23.1 22:56.7 106
116 Reimanis, Charlotte FR Sharon Academy 7:23.1 22:56.7 107
117 Clyne, Olivia SR Barrington 7:23.4 22:57.7 108
118 Williams, Megan JR Prout School 7:23.9 22:59.2 109
119 Ashton, Briana FR E.O. Smith 7:24.1 22:59.9 110
120 Ginsburg, Esme SO East Greenwich 7:24.2 23:00.4  
121 Hillier, Julia SR Champlain Valley 7:24.3 23:00.5  
122 Jennings, Molly JR Souhegan 7:24.7 23:01.9 111
123 Sullivan, Meghan SO Pope Francis 7:25.9 23:05.4 112
124 Budliger, Addy FR U-32 7:26.1 23:06.2 113
125 Staudenmeyer, Charlotte JR Amherst-Pelham 7:26.3 23:06.9 114
126 Margulius, Holly JR South Burlington 7:26.6 23:07.6 115
127 Lecklider , Jenna SO Nashua South 7:26.8 23:08.3 116
128 Lindemuth, Snow SO Mt. Mansfield 7:27.0 23:09.0 117
129 Ducharme , Brielle SO Nashua South 7:27.1 23:09.3 118
130 Brennan, Molly JR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:27.6 23:10.8 119
131 Arsovski, Anna FR Champlain Valley 7:28.3 23:12.9  
132 McMahon, Laurel FR Prout School 7:28.4 23:13.5 120
133 Taylor, Erin FR Souhegan 7:28.5 23:13.6 121
134 McAlenney, Katie SO Danville School 7:28.5 23:13.7  
135 Harris , Grace FR Nashua South 7:28.6 23:14.0 122
136 Wendling, Beatrice JR Hartford 7:30.1 23:18.7 123
137 Zlotnick, Adrianna JR Souhegan 7:30.3 23:19.1 124
138 Timmerman, Alsacia JR Peoples Academy 7:30.4 23:19.6  
139 Ouellette, Emaline FR Stowe 7:30.7 23:20.4  
140 Garrity, Madisyn SR Merrimack Valley 7:30.8 23:20.9 125
141 St. Peter, Olivia SO Champlain Valley 7:30.9 23:21.2  
142 Epps, Narash JR Barrington 7:31.3 23:22.4  
143 Hardon, Analiese JR E.O. Smith 7:31.4 23:22.7 126
144 Fay, Hazel SO St. Johnsbury Academy 7:31.6 23:23.4 127
145 Canney, Amelia SR Rice Memorial 7:32.1 23:24.8 128
146 Cote, Hannah FR Canaan Memorial 7:32.6 23:26.3  
147 DiStefano, Rachel JR East Greenwich 7:33.1 23:27.8  
148 Balavender, Maeve SR Canton 7:33.3 23:28.6 129
149 Murphy, Jana JR Amherst-Pelham 7:33.6 23:29.6 130
150 Stowe, Maddy SO Middlebury 7:33.9 23:30.5 131
151 Tho Ka Mae, Paw FR Burlington 7:34.0 23:30.6 132
152 Ondre, Anna JR Springfield 7:34.4 23:31.8  
153 Bostic, Isabella JR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:34.7 23:32.7 133
154 Moore, Sadie SO East Greenwich 7:34.7 23:32.9  
155 Nula, Sophia JR East Greenwich 7:34.8 23:33.0  
156 Dowgiewicz, Seina FR Middlebury 7:35.3 23:34.6 134
157 Reikhrud, Lauren FR East Greenwich 7:35.5 23:35.2  
158 Wolfe, Maddie SR Lebanon 7:35.9 23:36.7 135
159 Bohman, Ella JR Champlain Valley 7:36.0 23:36.8  
160 Murray, Avery FR Champlain Valley 7:36.1 23:37.3  
161 Egner, Abby FR Thetford Academy 7:36.2 23:37.6 136
162 Crawford, Elizabeth JR Burlington 7:36.4 23:38.3  
163 Wadman, Megan SO Southington 7:36.7 23:39.0 137
164 Olson, Fairley SO Middlebury 7:36.7 23:39.2 138
165 Prisciandaro, Nora FR Randolph Union 7:37.4 23:41.4  
166 Burns, Iris JR BFA-St. Albans VT 7:37.6 23:41.8 139
167 Windrow, Riley SR Coventry 7:38.0 23:43.3 140
168 Fung, Leah SO Coventry 7:38.4 23:44.4 141
169 Chadwick, Emma SR Essex 7:38.5 23:44.8  
170 Hutchinson, Melanie SR Merrimack 7:38.8 23:45.6 142
171 Brown, Maggie SR Burr and Burton 7:39.1 23:46.6 143
172 Sheline, Meghan SR Southington 7:39.2 23:46.8 144
173 Henninge, Samira JR Burlington 7:39.3 23:47.1  
174 Cabasco, Grace FR Burr and Burton 7:39.3 23:47.2 145
175 Martel, Bella JR Northfield 7:39.8 23:48.9 146
176 Stefani, Sofia JR Middlebury 7:40.6 23:51.4 147
177 McHugh, Gracie FR Concord 7:40.7 23:51.4 148
178 Cote, Celia JR Champlain Valley 7:40.7 23:51.6  
179 Bartlett, Ashley SO Bellows Falls 7:40.8 23:51.9 149
180 Birch, Lily FR Burr and Burton 7:41.3 23:53.5 150
181 O'brien, Jordyn FR Burlington 7:41.4 23:53.7  
182 First, Grace SO Canton 7:41.7 23:54.5 151
183 Adams-Kollitz, Grace SR Burlington 7:41.8 23:54.8  
184 Page, Mary Margaret JR Montpelier VT 7:41.8 23:54.8 152
185 McArdle, Rowan FR Colchester 7:42.0 23:55.5 153
186 Zhou-Hacket, Laura FR Burlington 7:42.5 23:57.0  
187 Stidsen, Chloe SO Champlain Valley 7:42.6 23:57.3  
188 Ayres, Tess JR Northfield 7:42.7 23:57.7 154
189 Hanissian, Layla JR Thetford Academy 7:43.3 23:59.7 155
190 Loranger, Emily SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:43.4 24:00.0 156
191 Drury, Tess FR Mt. Mansfield 7:44.8 24:04.2 157
192 Webb, Violet FR Merrimack Valley 7:44.9 24:04.7 158
193 Craig, Kathryn SO Manchester Central 7:45.3 24:05.8 159
194 Carmolli, Mia FR South Burlington 7:45.8 24:07.3 160
195 Bosley, Lillian FR Mt. Mansfield 7:45.8 24:07.4 161
196 Gitterman, Sealaan SO Timberlane 7:46.1 24:08.3  
197 Marchand , Avery SO Nashua South 7:46.3 24:08.8 162
198 Peterson, Annalise JR Amherst-Pelham 7:46.4 24:09.4 163
199 Michaelides, Alessandra SR Essex 7:46.5 24:09.6  
200 Murray, Erin SR Merrimack 7:47.0 24:11.1 164
201 Brousseau, Ella JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:47.0 24:11.2 165
202 Bean, Ali FR E.O. Smith 7:47.5 24:12.6  
203 Militello, Lia FR Champlain Valley 7:48.1 24:14.6  
204 Knauss, Anna JR U-32 7:48.2 24:14.9 166
205 Larson, Ella JR Essex 7:48.2 24:15.0  
206 Wilcox, Dylan SO St. Johnsbury Academy 7:48.6 24:16.2  
207 Canney, Caroline SO Rice Memorial 7:48.7 24:16.4 167
208 Cushman, Emma JR Spaulding 7:48.8 24:16.7 168
209 Rodriguez, Angelina JR Pope Francis 7:49.4 24:18.5 169
210 LeRoux, Mia FR Barrington 7:49.4 24:18.6  
211 Cranmer, Christina JR E.O. Smith 7:49.8 24:19.9  
212 Byors, Amelia FR Essex 7:50.7 24:22.6  
213 Dorsogna, Lola SR Woodstock 7:51.3 24:24.5  
214 Lorenz, Sadie SR Monadnock 7:51.4 24:24.7 170
215 Greenhouse, Zoe JR Burlington 7:52.0 24:26.6  
216 Eccleston, Sydney SR Monadnock 7:52.0 24:26.8 171
217 Greene, Riley SO Souhegan 7:52.5 24:28.1 172
218 Schilling, April FR Amherst-Pelham 7:52.5 24:28.1  
219 Dole, Eliza SO Amherst-Pelham 7:53.4 24:31.1  
220 Kehr, Sophia SR Champlain Valley 7:53.6 24:31.5  
221 Flanders, Charlotte JR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:53.7 24:32.0  
222 Dickstein, Isidora JR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:53.7 24:32.0  
223 Malette, Christina FR Concord 7:53.7 24:32.1 173
224 Murphy-Majory, Molly SO Burr and Burton 7:53.8 24:32.3 174
225 Dumas, Allison FR Barrington 7:53.9 24:32.5  
226 Houchens, Lauren SR South Burlington 7:54.0 24:33.0 175
227 Nunan, Kaya SO Colchester 7:54.3 24:33.7 176
228 Swindon, Emma SO Southington 7:54.4 24:34.0 177
229 Rohrbaugh, Ava FR Champlain Valley 7:55.1 24:36.3  
230 Garofano, Anna SO Barrington 7:55.2 24:36.7  
231 Polak, Ava SO Amherst-Pelham 7:55.4 24:37.2  
232 Fournier, Quincy JR BFA-St. Albans VT 7:55.4 24:37.3 178
233 Gessner, Ella FR Lebanon 7:55.4 24:37.3 179
234 Basille, Isabella SO Colchester 7:55.5 24:37.4 180
235 Davis, Bethany SO Hartford 7:55.9 24:38.8 181
236 Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin FR Amherst-Pelham 7:57.6 24:43.9  
237 Tirrell, Sophie JR Ponaganset 7:58.2 24:45.9  
238 Grosso, Ava SO Prout School 7:59.6 24:50.1 182
239 Lunati, Sophia JR Souhegan 7:59.8 24:50.9  
240 Hodsden, Molly JR Bellows Falls 7:59.9 24:51.0 183
241 Russell, Grace SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:59.9 24:51.3 184
242 Cote, Delaney SO E.O. Smith 8:00.0 24:51.5  
243 Emmons, Lea FR U-32 8:00.2 24:52.0  
244 Slitt, Allison SR Prout School 8:00.3 24:52.6 185
245 Nichols, Johanne SR Concord 8:00.4 24:52.9 186
246 Valcour, Adele FR Peoples Academy 8:00.6 24:53.3  
247 Gustafson, Andrea SR Merrimack 8:00.6 24:53.5 187
248 Seterdahl, Trudie JR Amherst-Pelham 8:01.1 24:55.1  
249 O'Connor, Saoirse SO Prout School 8:01.5 24:56.2 188
250 Jewell, Saige FR Essex 8:01.7 24:56.7  
251 Rogers, Taylor SR Manchester Central 8:01.7 24:56.9 189
252 Cannon, Mckenna FR South Burlington 8:01.8 24:57.0 190
253 Ireland, Emily SO Amherst-Pelham 8:01.8 24:57.0  
254 Fitzgerald, Kaley FR Concord 8:01.8 24:57.2 191
255 Burke, Bailey JR Souhegan 8:02.1 24:58.0  
256 Myers, Morgan SO Woodstock 8:02.3 24:58.7  
257 Trombley, Katie JR Hartford 8:02.6 24:59.5 192
258 Polak, Isabel SO Amherst-Pelham 8:02.8 25:00.2  
259 Graham-Gurland, Arianna FR Middlebury 8:03.2 25:01.6  
260 DeWitt, Bailey SR Canaan Memorial 8:03.5 25:02.4  
261 Cooley, Hannah FR Southington 8:03.6 25:02.7 193
262 Stark, Lily FR East Greenwich 8:03.7 25:02.8  
263 McDermott, Sierra FR Rutland 8:03.8 25:03.3 194
264 Drexler, Allie SR Ponaganset 8:03.9 25:03.5  
265 Hassapes, Olivia FR Concord 8:03.9 25:03.7  
266 Hall, Luna JR Mt. Mansfield 8:04.0 25:03.9 195
267 Mendez, Desiree SO St. Johnsbury Academy 8:04.5 25:05.5  
268 Berthiaume, Julia JR Portland 8:04.6 25:05.7 196
269 Perry, Reese SO Windsor 8:04.7 25:06.2  
270 Hallett, Jasmine JR Southington 8:05.0 25:07.0 197
271 Cullen, Lia FR Amherst-Pelham 8:05.4 25:08.4  
272 Lasky, Morgan SR Portland 8:05.6 25:09.0 198
273 Perry , Alana SO Nashua South 8:06.0 25:10.2  
274 Huntley, Katie JR East Greenwich 8:07.5 25:14.8  
275 Bianco, Dorothea FR East Greenwich 8:07.8 25:15.7  
276 Quigley, Zoey SO Montpelier VT 8:08.0 25:16.4 199
277 Watson, Maddie SO Barrington 8:08.8 25:18.9  
278 McNichols, Nancy SO Burlington 8:09.0 25:19.6  
279 Adams, Kelsey FR Otter Valley 8:09.1 25:19.8 200
280 Santasiere, Emma SR E.O. Smith 8:09.9 25:22.4  
281 McFee, Maddy SO Souhegan 8:10.7 25:24.7  
282 Robinson, Caitlin JR Brattleboro 8:10.8 25:24.9  
283 Williams, Isabella JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:11.2 25:26.3 201
284 Fong, Ella FR Ashland 8:11.7 25:27.8  
285 Phillip, Clementine JR Hartford 8:11.8 25:28.3 202
286 Zoller, Kate SR Champlain Valley 8:12.9 25:31.7  
287 Owens, Cassidy JR Barrington 8:13.1 25:32.3  
288 Schnee, Maisie FR Stowe 8:13.2 25:32.4  
289 Flint, Madison SR Coventry 8:13.4 25:33.0  
290 Cournoyer, Caitlin JR South Burlington 8:13.9 25:34.8 203
291 Mara, Roria FR Burr and Burton 8:14.7 25:37.2 204
292 Matherly, Sophia FR Stowe 8:15.7 25:40.2  
293 Chirichella, Liliana SO Monadnock 8:15.9 25:40.8 205
294 Royer, Jessica SO Hazen Union School 8:15.9 25:41.0  
295 Hobbs, Corinna FR Champlain Valley 8:16.1 25:41.6  
296 Saltmarsh, Carlie JR Merrimack Valley 8:16.2 25:42.0 206
297 Lillie, Deirdre SO Rutland 8:16.3 25:42.1 207
298 Vesosky, Meghan SO Colchester 8:16.7 25:43.5 208
299 Bodach Turner, Ayla SO U-32 8:17.4 25:45.7  
300 Demidova, Alena FR Thetford Academy 8:17.7 25:46.6 209
301 Sayers, Olivia SO Thetford Academy 8:18.0 25:47.3 210
302 Rogala, Jordyn JR Southington 8:18.5 25:49.0  
303 Considine, Cassidy SR Merrimack Valley 8:19.7 25:52.7  
304 Dodge, Simonne SR Souhegan 8:19.8 25:52.9  
305 Reily, Meredith FR Ashland 8:20.5 25:55.1  
306 koletsos, alexandra JR Norwalk 8:21.0 25:56.7 211
307 Pits, Anika SO E.O. Smith 8:21.3 25:57.7  
308 Bjerke, Rachel FR Craftsbury Academy 8:21.7 25:58.8  
309 Pecor, Ella FR Colchester 8:22.3 26:00.9  
310 Considine, Nicole SR Merrimack Valley 8:22.4 26:01.0  
311 Tripp, Kaitlyn SO Portland 8:22.5 26:01.5 212
312 Fowler, Mary FR St. Johnsbury Academy 8:23.3 26:04.0  
313 Seaborne , Ariyana JR Nashua South 8:23.6 26:04.9  
314 Barcomb, Flynn SR Essex 8:23.7 26:05.3  
315 Brazill, Olivia FR Nashua South 8:23.9 26:05.7  
316 Christiansen, Theresa JR Mt. Mansfield 8:24.0 26:06.2 213
317 Desilets, Natalie SR Merrimack 8:24.2 26:06.6 214
318 Girouard, Lexi JR Merrimack 8:24.2 26:06.7 215
319 Albertelli, Kate SO St. Thomas Aquinas 8:24.4 26:07.5 216
320 Parent, Regan SR Essex 8:24.9 26:09.0  
321 Olsen, Astrid SO Middlebury 8:25.1 26:09.4  
322 Markowski, Ruby SO Mt. Abraham 8:25.2 26:09.7  
323 Gannon, Kerry JR Timberlane 8:25.5 26:10.7  
324 D'Aiello, Amelia FR Canaan Memorial 8:25.6 26:11.0  
325 Wimette, Halle SO BFA-Fairfax 8:25.7 26:11.3 217
326 Cambre, Jordan SO East Greenwich 8:26.0 26:12.3  
327 McGinley, lindsay FR South Burlington 8:26.1 26:12.5  
328 Johnson, Mary FR Middlebury 8:26.2 26:12.8  
329 Webb, Jessie SR Canton 8:26.2 26:13.0 218
330 Gingold, Phoebe SO Montpelier VT 8:26.3 26:13.2 219
331 Ryan, Caitlyn SO Sharon Academy 8:26.7 26:14.4 220
332 Barako, Tosca FR Barrington 8:27.4 26:16.8  
333 Erickson, Ellie SR Concord 8:27.7 26:17.7  
334 Ostrom, Alicia SO Springfield 8:27.8 26:17.8  
335 Harrington , Caitlyn (Cate) JR Nashua South 8:28.1 26:18.8  
336 Felcan, Ariel JR Burlington 8:28.2 26:19.0  
337 Brochu, Colette SO Concord 8:28.3 26:19.5  
338 Calvin, Sarah JR Otter Valley 8:28.9 26:21.2 221
339 Barker, Tess FR Burlington 8:28.9 26:21.4  
340 Brown, Rosie FR Burlington 8:29.0 26:21.7  
341 Randall, Caitlin SR Coventry 8:29.0 26:21.8  
342 Mailloux, Madylin FR Merrimack 8:29.2 26:22.1 222
343 Doperalski, Seven SO Concord 8:29.2 26:22.2  
344 Norris, Bella SO Mt. Mansfield 8:29.4 26:22.9 223
345 Nicholson, Sadie FR Essex 8:29.4 26:23.0  
346 Brennan, Kathryn JR Lebanon 8:29.7 26:23.8 224
347 Stan, Irina SR Lebanon 8:29.7 26:23.8 225
348 Hastings, Isabella FR Lebanon 8:29.8 26:24.1  
349 Fisher, Lizzy JR Thetford Academy 8:30.1 26:25.0 226
350 Torrens-Martin, Althea JR Montpelier VT 8:30.5 26:26.3 227
351 Carmoli, Nina FR Essex 8:30.9 26:27.4  
352 Earle, Katie SO Concord 8:31.3 26:28.9  
353 dufort, julia SR Norwalk 8:31.6 26:29.6 228
354 Gura, Lillian SO Southington 8:32.1 26:31.3  
355 Johnstone, Vanessa JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:32.1 26:31.4  
356 Remick, Bel SO Souhegan 8:32.5 26:32.4  
357 Bianco, Eva SR East Greenwich 8:32.6 26:32.9  
358 Maglienti, Mira SR Middlebury 8:33.2 26:34.7  
359 Bryson, Elizabeth FR Souhegan 8:33.5 26:35.5  
360 Alberti, Emily SO Timberlane 8:34.6 26:38.9  
361 Reardon, Vermillion SO North Country VT 8:34.7 26:39.4  
362 Lague, Sydney JR Coventry 8:34.7 26:39.4  
363 Smith, Greta JR Northfield 8:35.0 26:40.2 229
364 pare, madeleine SO Norwalk 8:35.4 26:41.6 230
365 Marshall, Rebecca SO Amherst-Pelham 8:36.1 26:43.6  
366 Foster, Violeta SR Amherst-Pelham 8:36.3 26:44.4  
367 Johnson, Abigail SO Mt. Abraham 8:36.4 26:44.6  
368 Troland, Sofia SO Milton 8:36.9 26:46.0 231
369 Rose, Abby SO Souhegan 8:37.3 26:47.4  
370 Delaronde, Lila JR Portland 8:37.8 26:48.8 232
371 Kandro, Veronica JR Portland 8:37.8 26:49.0 233
372 Donahue, Sarah JR Amherst-Pelham 8:37.8 26:49.0  
373 Dolan, Alexis FR East Greenwich 8:38.1 26:50.0  
374 Wagner, Hazel JR Brattleboro 8:38.1 26:50.0  
375 Leonard, Alessandra FR E.O. Smith 8:38.8 26:52.0  
376 Irving, Theresa SR Merrimack Valley 8:38.8 26:52.2  
377 Nagy-Benson, Mary SR Middlebury 8:38.9 26:52.2  
378 Frost, Maya FR BFA-St. Albans VT 8:39.1 26:53.0  
378 Garvin, Sarah SR Randolph Union 8:39.1 26:53.0  
380 Laverty, Shawn SO Portland 8:39.2 26:53.5 234
381 Matthews, MacNeill JR Merrimack Valley 8:40.8 26:58.2  
382 Chelnick, Annie FR South Burlington 8:41.0 26:58.8  
383 Breckenridge, Julia JR Souhegan 8:43.5 27:06.6  
384 Bushey, Ling JR BFA-Fairfax 8:43.8 27:07.6 235
385 Laprade, Marissa JR Pope Francis 8:44.1 27:08.4 236
386 Lowry, Caroline JR Lake Region VT 8:44.4 27:09.6 237
387 LaRose, Journey SR Middlebury 8:45.1 27:11.7  
388 Ambrose, Morgan SR Milton 8:45.5 27:12.8 238
389 Chang, Cathy SR E.O. Smith 8:45.6 27:13.2  
390 DeAnglis, Olivia FR Concord 8:46.1 27:14.6  
391 Goff, Haley JR North Country VT 8:46.1 27:14.7  
392 paul, emma SR Norwalk 8:46.5 27:15.9 239
393 Granger, Sophie SO Burr and Burton 8:46.5 27:16.1 240
394 Sophia, Hall SO Barrington 8:46.5 27:16.1  
395 Dubriske, Coral FR Monadnock 8:46.9 27:17.4 241
396 Clotfelter, Delia SO Amherst-Pelham 8:47.0 27:17.5  
397 Bowers, Sydney FR Monadnock 8:47.0 27:17.7 242
398 Surveski, Rachel FR Southington 8:47.4 27:18.7  
399 Palmer , Autumn FR Nashua South 8:47.5 27:19.0  
400 Thibodeau, Skylar FR Windsor 8:48.0 27:20.8  
401 Marino, Mia FR Champlain Valley 8:48.1 27:21.0  
402 Bernier, Vivi FR Amherst-Pelham 8:48.3 27:21.7  
403 Gutierrez, Maribel FR Nashua South 8:48.5 27:22.3  
404 Harris, Izzy SO Essex 8:49.1 27:23.9  
405 Thompson, Michaela SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:49.3 27:24.7  
406 Alexander, Calle FR Rutland 8:49.5 27:25.3 243
407 Bergeron, Abby FR Essex 8:49.9 27:26.5  
408 Masal, Leah FR Portland 8:50.9 27:29.6 244
409 Accordino, Ana JR Pope Francis 8:51.0 27:30.1 245
410 Gourley, Maddie SR Burr and Burton 8:51.4 27:31.3  
411 Wright, Lizzy SR Brattleboro 8:51.5 27:31.4  
412 Chen, Isabelle FR Oxbow 8:51.8 27:32.5  
413 Yellin, Zippy SO Merrimack 8:52.2 27:33.7  
414 Mckensie, MaryJane FR Hazen Union School 8:53.4 27:37.5  
415 Moran, Delaney FR Burr and Burton 8:53.6 27:37.9  
416 Balparda, Megan SO Middlebury 8:53.6 27:38.0  
417 Schmitt, Catherine SR Middlebury 8:53.9 27:39.0  
418 Gillespie, Xia JR Sharon Academy 8:53.9 27:39.1 246
419 Pennypacker, Sarah FR St. Johnsbury Academy 8:54.0 27:39.3  
420 Rach, Maddox FR E.O. Smith 8:54.2 27:40.0  
421 Heth, Sydney JR BFA-St. Albans VT 8:55.2 27:43.0  
422 Herrmann, Anna FR Merrimack Valley 8:56.8 27:47.9  
423 Anzali, Narges FR Middlebury 8:56.8 27:48.0  
424 Bailey, Mandisa SR Amherst-Pelham 8:56.9 27:48.4  
425 Lee, DeLu SR Mt. Mansfield 8:58.6 27:53.6 247
426 Souza, Laura FR Barrington 8:59.1 27:55.2  
427 Redding, Sophie SR BFA-Fairfax 8:59.4 27:56.0 248
428 Mole, Grace FR Barrington 8:59.5 27:56.3  
429 Huntington, Eve SO Sharon Academy 8:59.8 27:57.3 249
430 Williams, Lauren FR South Burlington 9:00.8 28:00.4  
431 stearns, evelyn SR Milton 9:01.0 28:01.0 250
432 Acosta, Grace FR Montpelier VT 9:01.1 28:01.4 251
433 Swett, Avery FR Sharon Academy 9:01.3 28:01.9 252
434 Russell, Meghan SR Nashua South 9:01.3 28:02.1  
435 Sullivan, Avery FR Merrimack 9:02.3 28:05.0  
436 Stankiewicz, Brooke JR Milton 9:02.9 28:07.1 253
437 Murphy, Summer SO Burr and Burton 9:03.8 28:09.9  
438 Tewksbury, Autumn SR Portland 9:04.0 28:10.5  
439 Elkalai, Layla SO Amherst-Pelham 9:06.1 28:16.9  
440 Willoughby, Eliza FR Champlain Valley 9:06.2 28:17.2  
441 Hunt, Cheneo FR Burlington 9:06.6 28:18.5  
442 Gunther, Eilish SO Merrimack 9:08.1 28:23.0  
443 Fischer, Isabelle JR Spaulding 9:08.6 28:24.8 254
444 Maglienti, Camille SO Middlebury 9:08.7 28:25.0  
445 Cross, Macy SO BFA-St. Albans VT 9:09.4 28:27.2  
446 Mallette, Kendra FR Otter Valley 9:10.5 28:30.6 255
447 Weyant, Kestrel SO U-32 9:10.8 28:31.5  
448 Trowbridge, Rosalyn SO Stowe 9:11.3 28:33.0  
449 Ruley, Madeleine SO Burr and Burton 9:11.5 28:33.5  
450 McGrath, Kaitlyn FR South Burlington 9:11.8 28:34.5  
451 Taylor , Mia JR Nashua South 9:12.5 28:36.8  
452 Pol, Fiona JR Rutland 9:13.3 28:39.3 256
453 Bianco, Maria FR East Greenwich 9:13.9 28:41.2  
454 Harris, Zinny FR Springfield 9:15.1 28:44.9  
455 Elliott, Zoe FR Otter Valley 9:15.3 28:45.5 257
456 Philip, Anthem FR Hartford 9:15.6 28:46.5 258
457 Cuniowski, Jenna SO Canton 9:15.7 28:46.6 259
458 Xu, Julia SO East Greenwich 9:15.7 28:46.9  
459 Bronzo, Ali FR Burr and Burton 9:16.3 28:48.7  
460 Cooney, Ariana FR Thetford Academy 9:17.4 28:51.9 260
461 Considine, Ella FR Hazen Union School 9:18.5 28:55.5  
462 Munsey, Maria SR Concord 9:18.6 28:55.9  
463 Anderson, Amelia JR Northfield 9:19.4 28:58.4 261
464 Mc Donald, Kira SO Milton 9:19.5 28:58.6 262
465 Bone, Ainsley FR Merrimack 9:20.1 29:00.6  
466 Tabacco, Violet JR Montpelier VT 9:20.3 29:01.0 263
467 Hoffman, Isabelle SO Southington 9:20.5 29:01.7  
468 Greenslet, Chayla JR Mt. Anthony 9:20.7 29:02.3  
469 Greene, Jasiah FR Southington 9:20.9 29:03.0  
470 Conklin, Maggie FR Middlebury 9:21.1 29:03.4  
471 baker, tabitha JR Norwalk 9:22.6 29:08.2 264
472 Hailey, Lelah SR Canaan Memorial 9:22.6 29:08.3  
473 Belrose, Olivia JR BFA-St. Albans VT 9:23.4 29:10.5  
474 Gross, Chloe SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:24.1 29:13.0  
475 Elliot, Fiona FR Concord 9:24.3 29:13.4  
476 Patel, Shreeya SO Pope Francis 9:25.3 29:16.5 265
477 Magnan, Sarah SR BFA-St. Albans VT 9:26.1 29:19.2  
478 Graziano, Olivia JR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:27.3 29:22.8  
479 Dyer, Catherine SO Middlebury 9:27.3 29:22.9  
480 Stinson, Emmaleigh FR Merrimack Valley 9:28.1 29:25.2  
481 Miller, Delaney JR Timberlane 9:28.1 29:25.3  
482 Lynch, Michelle SO BFA-Fairfax 9:28.7 29:27.2 266
483 Moran, Kaylie FR Pope Francis 9:30.3 29:32.1 267
484 Crouss, Madeline FR Pope Francis 9:30.3 29:32.2  
485 Kane, Michaela FR St. Johnsbury Academy 9:30.7 29:33.2  
486 Schwarz, Anna JR Lamoille 9:31.3 29:35.4  
487 Vail, Vivian FR Burlington 9:32.6 29:39.4  
488 Hoagland, Faith JR Northfield 9:33.5 29:41.9 268
489 McCormack, Cecily JR Rutland 9:33.7 29:42.6 269
490 Spaulding, Cecilia SR Hartford 9:35.3 29:47.7 270
491 Gallagher, Catrina SO Lyndon Institute 9:35.4 29:48.0  
492 Reilly, Kate FR U-32 9:37.0 29:52.8  
493 Hendrickson, Makieya JR Rutland 9:37.2 29:53.6 271
494 Parsons, Janaya SO BFA-Fairfax 9:37.3 29:54.0 272
495 Gervais, Alexis SO Lyndon Institute 9:37.4 29:54.3  
496 Brandon, Kim JR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:37.9 29:55.6  
497 McAlenney, Sarah SR Danville School 9:38.1 29:56.2  
498 Pinciaro, Sophie JR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:38.5 29:57.4  
499 Ahmed, Mariam JR Amherst-Pelham 9:38.6 29:57.8  
500 Capello, Julia SO Portland 9:38.6 29:57.9  
501 O'Neil-Dunne, Ailsa FR Burlington 9:38.6 29:58.0  
502 May, Leah SO Portland 9:38.8 29:58.5  
503 Brown, Rachel FR Portland 9:38.8 29:58.6  
504 Gu , Enya SO Nashua South 9:39.2 29:59.8  
505 Beaule, Chloe-Anne SO Manchester Central 9:40.6 30:04.1 273
506 Kinner, Olivia SO Burlington 9:41.2 30:05.9  
507 Dumais, Samantha JR Portland 9:43.2 30:12.1  
508 Gage, Anysa FR Merrimack 9:43.7 30:13.8  
509 Shroff, Raina FR Nashua South 9:44.3 30:15.7  
510 O'Hern, Cearra JR Brattleboro 9:44.6 30:16.7  
511 Hill, Maisy FR Mt. Abraham 9:45.1 30:18.2  
512 Sevigny, Hannah JR Canton 9:45.5 30:19.3 274
513 Langlois, Samantha JR BFA-Fairfax 9:46.7 30:23.1 275
514 Babbitt, Meg SR Canton 9:49.7 30:32.4 276
515 Pierce, Dana SO Portland 9:52.3 30:40.5  
516 Stoodley, Shelby SO Bellows Falls 9:54.2 30:46.3 277
517 Stevens, Ella SR Lake Region VT 9:57.5 30:56.6 278
518 Curtis, Maddie JR BFA-St. Albans VT 9:58.4 30:59.3  
519 Potter, Dorothea SO North Country VT 10:02.0 31:10.7  
520 Beek, Quinn SR Lebanon 10:02.7 31:12.8  
521 Perotti, Audrey SR Lebanon 10:03.0 31:13.6  
522 Bodien, Sarah JR Merrimack Valley 10:03.4 31:15.0  
523 Gladding, Hailey FR Monadnock 10:03.7 31:16.0  
524 Hinton, Joslyn SR Lake Region VT 10:04.0 31:16.7 279
525 Fallon, Liz SO Merrimack Valley 10:05.0 31:19.9  
526 Rajesh, Richa FR Nashua South 10:06.3 31:23.9  
527 Venkataraman, Shreya JR Amherst-Pelham 10:07.0 31:26.1  
528 Barrup, Morgan FR Lake Region VT 10:07.6 31:28.2 280
529 Palarapu , Jahnavi FR Nashua South 10:09.5 31:33.9  
530 Figeura, Faith FR Monadnock 10:10.3 31:36.5  
531 Szymaszek, Madison FR Portland 10:11.5 31:40.1  
532 King, Chasca JR Rice Memorial 10:11.7 31:40.7 281
533 Koli, Sanjana JR Lebanon 10:12.2 31:42.4  
534 Devaurney, Bellamy FR Monadnock 10:14.2 31:48.5  
535 neilsen, tessa JR Norwalk 10:15.3 31:52.0 282
536 Senecal, Megan SR Merrimack 10:16.0 31:54.2  
537 Hildreth, Victoria FR Merrimack Valley 10:16.1 31:54.5  
538 Van Dyke, Dana FR E.O. Smith 10:16.5 31:55.7  
539 Bechard, Casey JR BFA-St. Albans VT 10:17.9 32:00.0  
540 Burns, Rayya SO Concord 10:24.3 32:20.0  
541 Bouchard, Riley JR Peoples Academy 10:25.5 32:23.7  
542 Coloney, Sarah SO BFA-Fairfax 10:27.2 32:29.0 283
543 Murphy, Madison JR BFA-Fairfax 10:27.5 32:29.9  
544 West, Navaeh JR U-32 10:28.0 32:31.4  
545 Darrow, Grace JR Peoples Academy 10:28.1 32:31.6  
546 Torres-Dindo, Helina SO Oxbow 10:30.5 32:39.3  
547 Fahey, Nora SO Oxbow 10:30.8 32:40.0  
548 Leibly, Allison SR Woodstock 10:31.9 32:43.6  
549 Burnor, Courtney JR BFA-Fairfax 10:33.0 32:46.9  
550 Nadella , Samitha FR Nashua South 10:34.7 32:52.3  
551 Fisher, Zoe FR Burlington 10:40.5 33:10.3  
552 Flagg, Sierra JR Rivendell 10:40.9 33:11.4  
553 Guntupalli, Sruthi SO Amherst-Pelham 10:41.3 33:12.6  
554 Reiderer, Sarah SO Middlebury 10:42.4 33:16.2  
555 Davis, Taylor FR Merrimack Valley 10:48.5 33:35.1  
556 Groff, Isabella FR Lake Region VT 10:52.9 33:48.9 284
557 Lagonigro, Becca JR Canton 10:54.8 33:54.6  
558 Moreno, Soraya FR Oxbow 10:55.3 33:56.3  
559 Herrera, Paloma SR Rice Memorial 10:57.4 34:02.8 285
560 St. Francis, Leila FR BFA-St. Albans VT 10:59.9 34:10.6  
561 Tomlinson, Lydia FR BFA-St. Albans VT 11:01.0 34:13.9  
562 Cambio, Misha JR Spaulding 11:04.5 34:24.7 286
563 Ni, Vickie FR Lebanon 11:09.0 34:39.0  
564 Rashid, Aima JR BFA-St. Albans VT 11:12.3 34:49.0  
565 Paterson, Jessica SR Hartford 11:13.4 34:52.5 287
566 Baxter, Melanie FR Merrimack 11:20.7 35:15.1  
567 DeSantis, Isabella SR Prout School 11:21.1 35:16.3 288
568 Poirier, Chantal FR Lake Region VT 11:28.0 35:38.0 289
569 Wendling, Cecilia FR Hartford 11:30.0 35:44.1  
570 Belmont, Laura FR Hartford 11:30.5 35:45.7  
571 Hamel, Britney JR BFA-Fairfax 11:35.5 36:01.1  
572 Ross, Shauni JR BFA-St. Albans VT 11:38.2 36:09.5  
573 Rashid, Maryam FR BFA-St. Albans VT 11:38.3 36:10.0  
574 Walsh, Siobhan FR Pope Francis 11:47.9 36:39.7  
575 Moreau, Rylee FR Pope Francis 11:48.2 36:40.7  
576 Corey, Zoe SO Danville School 11:50.4 36:47.4  
577 Reilly, Kate SO BFA-St. Albans VT 11:51.6 36:51.1  
578 Cafarelli, Jolene JR Northfield 11:56.5 37:06.5 290
579 Corey, Brittany JR Otter Valley 11:58.4 37:12.3 291
580 Porter, Kate JR Essex 12:01.6 37:22.3  
581 Smoller, Gillian SO U-32 12:05.0 37:33.0  
582 Short, Sebrina JR BFA-Fairfax 12:10.1 37:48.7  
583 Holden, Aurora (Oli) FR Windsor 12:16.7 38:09.1  
584 Hathaway, Toryance SO Mount St. Joseph Academy 12:27.7 38:43.3  
585 Daly, Jlane FR Amherst-Pelham 12:49.2 39:50.3  
586 Roy, Reanna FR Spaulding 14:00.3 43:31.1 292
587 Ritter, Autumn JR Mt. Mansfield 14:20.7 44:34.7  
588 Abdi, amira FR South Burlington 15:37.8 48:34.2