2019 Woods Trail Run Date: 10-05-19   Venue: Thetford - Thetford, VT
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Giffin, Brogan JR Mill River 5:17.1 16:25.3  
2 Farrington, Henry SR Essex 5:18.2 16:28.8 1
3 Thornton-Sherman, Evan SO St. Johnsbury Academy 5:19.3 16:32.0 2
4 Martisus, Brady JR Essex 5:26.7 16:55.1 3
5 Summa, Wondu SR Burlington 5:29.6 17:04.2 4
6 Dawson, Azaan JR Fairfield College Prep 5:30.2 17:05.9 5
7 Kurts, Waylon SR U-32 5:31.0 17:08.5 6
8 Shepherd, Riley JR Woodstock 5:32.3 17:12.5 7
9 Kurts, Jed JR U-32 5:32.5 17:13.1 8
10 Darrah, Tad SR Thetford Academy 5:33.3 17:15.7 9
11 Vaughan, Holden SO Barrington RI 5:34.2 17:18.4 10
12 Penna, Matt SR Southington 5:34.8 17:20.2 11
13 Boyden, Hale SO St. Johnsbury Academy 5:36.7 17:26.2 12
14 Servin, Matthew FR Champlain Valley 5:37.6 17:29.1 13
15 Leahy, Cormac FR Craftsbury Academy 5:39.6 17:35.2 14
16 Drexler, Seth SR Ponaganset 5:39.6 17:35.3 15
17 Durham, Tobin SO Thetford Academy 5:40.9 17:39.1 16
18 Lombardi, Jack JR East Greenwich 5:40.9 17:39.2 17
19 Riccio, Lucca SR Southington 5:41.1 17:39.9 18
20 Hansen, Ollie SO U-32 5:41.5 17:41.0 19
21 Cioffi, Patrick JR U-32 5:42.2 17:43.2 20
22 Nafis, Jake FR Southington 5:43.1 17:46.2 21
23 Magoon, Taite JR Spaulding 5:45.1 17:52.3 22
24 Clark, Sam SO U-32 5:45.4 17:53.1 23
25 Edwards, Emmett SR South Burlington 5:45.8 17:54.5 24
26 Hilts, Sam SO Concord 5:45.8 17:54.5 25
27 Hooper, Zachary SO Concord 5:46.3 17:56.1 26
28 Poulin, David JR Spaulding 5:46.8 17:57.6 27
29 Davis, Cody SR Lebanon 5:47.1 17:58.5 28
30 Soares, Parker SR Champlain Valley 5:47.1 17:58.6 29
31 Nye, Caleb JR Champlain Valley 5:47.4 17:59.5 30
32 Buley, Andrew SO Champlain Valley 5:47.6 18:00.2 31
33 Goldsmith, Ethan SO Burlington 5:49.2 18:04.9 32
34 Christner, Jack JR Middlebury 5:49.5 18:06.0 33
35 Fairhurst, Matthew SO Timberlane 5:50.3 18:08.3 34
36 Huston, Ben JR Vergennes 5:50.4 18:08.7  
37 Markey, Daniel SR Pope Francis 5:50.4 18:08.7 35
38 Gagne, Owen JR Wethersfield 5:50.6 18:09.3 36
39 Carol, Pau JR Hartford 5:50.6 18:09.4 37
40 Murphy, John SO Concord 5:51.0 18:10.8 38
41 Martell, Charles SR Essex 5:51.2 18:11.1 39
42 Deffner, Eamon SR Thetford Academy 5:51.2 18:11.3 40
43 Therault, Codey SR East Greenwich 5:51.5 18:12.2 41
44 Rock-Jones, Davis JR Burlington 5:51.8 18:13.0 42
45 Valin, Sam SR South Burlington 5:52.0 18:13.9 43
46 Anderson, Kariso FR Souhegan 5:52.3 18:14.7 44
47 Buckley, Thomas SO Colchester 5:52.4 18:14.8 45
48 Hart, Wyatt JR Burlington 5:52.7 18:16.0 46
49 Cioffi, Leo JR U-32 5:52.9 18:16.6 47
50 Landino, Jackson JR Southington 5:53.2 18:17.3 48
51 Krebs, Charlie FR Craftsbury Academy 5:53.3 18:17.9 49
52 Ireland, Matthew JR Champlain Valley 5:53.7 18:18.9 50
53 Sweeny, Patrick SO South Burlington 5:53.7 18:19.0 51
54 McFee, Ethan JR Souhegan 5:54.0 18:20.0 52
55 Mashtare, Ethan SO BFA-St. Albans 5:55.0 18:23.0 53
56 Schaaf, Gavin JR Champlain Valley 5:55.2 18:23.7 54
57 Cilwik, James SO North Country 5:55.4 18:24.2  
58 Pratt, Connor SO Wethersfield 5:55.7 18:25.3 55
59 Bango, Mateo FR Woodstock 5:55.7 18:25.3 56
60 Schwartz, Tzevi SO U-32 5:55.9 18:25.7 57
61 Main, Parker SR South Burlington 5:56.2 18:26.7 58
62 Ntakirutimana, Janvier SR Burlington 5:56.2 18:26.8 59
63 Heininger, Skyler JR Champlain Valley 5:56.9 18:29.0 60
64 consolati, dylan JR Norwalk 5:57.1 18:29.7 61
65 Wu, Nathan SR Essex 5:57.6 18:31.3 62
66 Bliss, Luke SR Mt. Mansfield 5:57.6 18:31.3 63
67 Mitchell, Aaron SR Hartford 5:57.7 18:31.3 64
68 Geisler, Brady SO Rutland 5:58.1 18:32.7 65
69 Scigliano, Anthony SR E.O. Smith 5:58.2 18:33.1 66
70 Nevins, Thomas JR Middlebury 5:58.7 18:34.6 67
71 Chadderdon, Luke JR St. Johnsbury Academy 5:59.0 18:35.5 68
72 Dodenhoff, Ethan JR Merrimack Valley 5:59.2 18:36.0 69
73 Connolly, Jacob SO East Greenwich 5:59.4 18:36.7 70
74 Uttecht, Trey SR South Burlington 5:59.4 18:36.7 71
75 Saunders, Alex JR U-32 5:59.5 18:37.0  
76 Marx, Shane SR Ponaganset 5:59.5 18:37.2 72
77 Deans, Elliot SR E.O. Smith 5:59.9 18:38.3 73
78 Coates, Owen SR Woodstock 6:00.3 18:39.5 74
79 Ordonez, Bryce SR Pope Francis 6:00.6 18:40.3 75
80 Asido, Ryan SR Southington 6:00.7 18:40.9 76
81 Perez, Angel SO Fairfield College Prep 6:00.9 18:41.5 77
82 Phinney-Anderson, Atticus JR Essex 6:01.4 18:42.8 78
83 Miller Arsenault, Jacob JR U-32 6:01.7 18:44.0  
84 Karki, Lucius SO Essex 6:02.3 18:45.7 79
85 Marszalek, Riley JR Coventry 6:02.3 18:45.9 80
86 McAuliffe, Benjamin SO Champlain Valley 6:02.6 18:46.7  
87 Clarkin, Andrew JR Coventry 6:03.0 18:47.9 81
88 Kervick, Declan JR Burlington 6:03.1 18:48.3 82
89 DiStefano, Justin FR East Greenwich 6:03.4 18:49.0 83
90 Kristopic, Evan JR Southington 6:03.5 18:49.6 84
91 Conery, Liam SR Concord 6:04.1 18:51.3 85
92 Perry, Maxx SR U-32 6:04.1 18:51.3  
93 Magill, Justin SR Montpelier 6:04.1 18:51.4 86
94 Salter-Roy, Timothy SR Bellows Falls 6:04.1 18:51.4 87
95 Lombara, Donovan JR Monadnock 6:04.4 18:52.2 88
96 Little, Carter JR U-32 6:04.5 18:52.7  
97 Praamsma, Gabe JR Vergennes 6:04.6 18:52.8  
98 Burns, Sargent FR U-32 6:04.6 18:52.8  
99 Ditota, Mike JR Southington 6:04.8 18:53.5 89
100 Reitz, Erich SR Vergennes 6:04.9 18:53.8  
101 Nafis, Drew FR Southington 6:05.0 18:54.3  
102 Stec, Liam SO Wethersfield 6:05.1 18:54.3 90
103 Martin, Nick FR East Greenwich 6:05.1 18:54.3 91
104 McNeice, Evan SR Wethersfield 6:05.5 18:55.6 92
105 Militello, Brennan FR Champlain Valley 6:05.7 18:56.2  
106 Buller, Noah SO Barrington RI 6:06.4 18:58.4 93
107 Burrows Crane, Asa SR Mt. Anthony 6:06.4 18:58.6 94
108 Hebert, Tyler JR Monadnock 6:06.5 18:58.8 95
109 Ryan, Harry JR Monadnock 6:06.5 18:58.9 96
110 Pierce, CJ FR Southington 6:07.1 19:00.7  
111 Darling, Jake JR Spaulding 6:07.2 19:00.9 97
112 Cummings, Jaron SR Essex 6:07.2 19:01.0 98
113 Noonan, Will JR Rice Memorial 6:07.3 19:01.2 99
114 Essington, Eric SR East Greenwich 6:07.9 19:03.3 100
115 Sheldon, Troy JR Coventry 6:08.0 19:03.4 101
116 Flanagan, Joseph SR Canaan Memorial 6:08.1 19:03.8 102
117 Carpenter, william SR Middlebury 6:08.3 19:04.5 103
118 Voeller, Kaden SR Barrington RI 6:08.3 19:04.5 104
119 Larkin, Vaughn FR South Burlington 6:08.6 19:05.2 105
120 Headington, Peter SO Souhegan 6:09.0 19:06.6 106
121 Craig, Benjamin SR Peoples Academy 6:09.0 19:06.6 107
122 Bonning, Eli SO Essex 6:09.1 19:06.8  
123 Boland, Evan SO E.O. Smith 6:09.2 19:07.2 108
124 Mercier, Mark FR Merrimack Valley 6:09.3 19:07.7 109
125 Diffenderfer, Sam SO Mt. Mansfield 6:09.5 19:08.1 110
126 Storms, Calvin SO BFA-St. Albans 6:09.8 19:09.1 111
127 Dewan, Joseph SR Peoples Academy 6:09.9 19:09.2 112
128 Kohr, Atticus SO U-32 6:10.5 19:11.1  
129 Gagliardi, Noah SR Mt. Mansfield 6:10.8 19:12.2 113
130 Abele, Tim SR Colchester 6:11.0 19:12.9 114
131 Vasington, Noah SR E.O. Smith 6:11.2 19:13.4 115
132 Kelly, Jack FR Colchester 6:11.3 19:13.7 116
133 Rivera, Jared JR Southington 6:11.4 19:14.0  
134 Lamorder, Finn SO Brattleboro 6:11.5 19:14.2 117
135 Lackey, John JR Stowe 6:11.5 19:14.4 118
136 Dale, Hunter SR E.O. Smith 6:11.7 19:14.9 119
137 Leavitt, Zach SR Coventry 6:11.7 19:15.1 120
138 Dillon, Michael SO Portland 6:12.0 19:16.0 121
139 Tabachnick, Bram SR Brattleboro 6:12.8 19:18.5 122
140 Philbrick, Aiden JR Essex 6:13.0 19:19.0  
141 Robertson, Collin SR Bellows Falls 6:13.2 19:19.6 123
142 Seraus, Gregory SO Champlain Valley 6:13.4 19:20.2  
143 Bafuma, Andrew JR Southington 6:13.6 19:20.8  
144 Beard, Carson SO U-32 6:14.1 19:22.4  
145 Hillier, Kai SO Champlain Valley 6:14.4 19:23.4  
146 Lenzini, Nathan FR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:14.7 19:24.1 124
147 Alekson, Charlie SR Stowe 6:15.3 19:26.2 125
148 Tremblay, Jacob SO BFA-St. Albans 6:15.7 19:27.4 126
149 Harder, Charlie JR Champlain Valley 6:15.8 19:27.8  
150 McDonald, Jonathan SO Concord 6:16.0 19:28.2 127
151 Beste, Sam SR Burlington 6:16.1 19:28.7 128
152 Holowesko, John SO Canton 6:17.0 19:31.5 129
153 Gagne, Ryan FR Wethersfield 6:17.3 19:32.3 130
154 Thompson, Jake SO Portland 6:17.4 19:32.6 131
155 Middleton, Holden JR Lyndon Institute 6:17.5 19:32.9 132
156 Prince, Andrzej JR Lyndon Institute 6:17.5 19:33.0 133
157 McNeil, Michael JR Milton 6:17.7 19:33.5 134
158 DelSesto, Matt SO East Greenwich 6:17.7 19:33.6 135
159 Lemire, Joey JR Essex 6:17.7 19:33.7  
160 Hull, Matt SO Essex 6:17.9 19:34.1  
161 Csizmesia, Kevin JR Canton 6:18.0 19:34.4 136
162 Carnesale, Ethan SR Colchester 6:18.1 19:34.7 137
163 Laverty, Val SR Essex 6:18.3 19:35.5  
164 Gore, Gabe SR Mt. Mansfield 6:18.5 19:35.9 138
165 Genkinger, Nick SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:18.8 19:36.9 139
166 Maciejewski, Matt JR Southington 6:18.9 19:37.4  
167 Toborg, Matthew SO Spaulding 6:19.4 19:39.0 140
168 Barton, Matt SR Canton 6:19.5 19:39.3 141
169 Hepler, Calef JR Woodstock 6:20.0 19:40.7 142
170 Cenkl, Orion FR Craftsbury Academy 6:20.1 19:41.0 143
171 Follett, Alden SR Burlington 6:20.2 19:41.5  
172 Meiser, Kai JR East Greenwich 6:20.3 19:41.8  
173 Dunham, Cameron JR Peoples Academy 6:20.3 19:41.8 144
174 Tewksbury, Derek SO Portland 6:20.5 19:42.2 145
175 Stoto, Thomas JR Portland 6:20.6 19:42.6 146
176 bonaddio, frank JR Norwalk 6:20.8 19:43.3 147
177 Todd, Parker JR Otter Valley 6:20.8 19:43.3  
178 Blissmer, Evan FR Coventry 6:21.3 19:44.7 148
179 Palcsik, Lucas SO Middlebury 6:21.3 19:44.8 149
180 Leone, Brendan SO Southington 6:21.3 19:44.9  
181 Schmidt, Luca SR South Burlington 6:21.5 19:45.3 150
182 Fifield, Shaun FR Concord 6:21.7 19:46.0 151
183 Copple, Adam JR Barrington RI 6:21.7 19:46.0 152
184 Sartwell, Jaydon SR Colchester 6:21.9 19:46.5 153
185 Piccicuto, Desmond JR Sharon Academy 6:22.0 19:47.0  
186 Alessi, Sebastian JR Colchester 6:22.1 19:47.1 154
187 patel, vandan SO Norwalk 6:22.1 19:47.3 155
188 Engvall, Noah SO Mt. Abraham 6:22.2 19:47.6 156
189 Crawford, Henry JR Champlain Valley 6:22.3 19:47.8  
190 Lavoy, Nate SR Portland 6:22.4 19:48.1 157
191 Gigliotti, Nick JR Champlain Valley 6:22.4 19:48.3  
192 Farmer, Quin JR Bellows Falls 6:22.5 19:48.4 158
193 Dickinson, Nolan SO Souhegan 6:22.5 19:48.5 159
194 Dendinger, Jack FR Canton 6:22.7 19:49.1 160
195 Nickerson, Ryan SR Canton 6:23.0 19:50.0 161
196 Paull, Avery SR Montpelier 6:23.2 19:50.8 162
197 Mendes, Nick SR Essex 6:23.3 19:51.0  
198 Royer, Cole SR Lake Region 6:23.3 19:51.1 163
199 DeSantis Thompson, Wesley FR Concord 6:23.6 19:51.8 164
200 Short, Ben SR Fairfield College Prep 6:23.8 19:52.5 165
201 Apple, Drew SO Souhegan 6:23.9 19:52.9 166
202 Moscardeli, Boris SR E.O. Smith 6:24.0 19:53.0 167
203 Tyrrell, Shannon JR Concord 6:24.0 19:53.3  
204 Oglesby, Christian SR Merrimack Valley 6:24.1 19:53.5 168
205 Scharr, Maxwell FR Concord 6:24.7 19:55.3  
206 Eriksson, Haias JR South Burlington 6:24.7 19:55.4  
207 Duffy, Kyle SR Timberlane 6:25.1 19:56.5 169
208 Gonyeau, Matt SO BFA-St. Albans 6:25.2 19:57.0 170
209 cowhig, carson JR Milton 6:25.3 19:57.1 171
210 McIntosh, Elvis SO Middlebury 6:25.5 19:57.8 172
211 Searls, Peter FR Danville School 6:25.7 19:58.3 173
212 O'Brien, Silas SO South Burlington 6:27.0 20:02.5  
213 McCalla, Max SO Rutland 6:27.2 20:03.0 174
214 Bonnist, Bill SO Fairfield College Prep 6:27.2 20:03.2 175
215 Laverty, Kris SO Essex 6:27.3 20:03.5  
216 Enright, Matthew SO E.O. Smith 6:27.5 20:04.2 176
217 Hilty, C.J. SR Barrington RI 6:27.6 20:04.5 177
218 Keough, Colin FR Barrington RI 6:28.2 20:06.3 178
219 Brothers, Peter SR Coventry 6:28.2 20:06.3 179
220 Robinson, Mario FR Champlain Valley 6:28.2 20:06.3  
221 Sicard, Gavin SR Colchester 6:28.2 20:06.4 180
222 Brown, Silas SR Burlington 6:28.4 20:06.8  
223 Laframboise, Braeden JR Southington 6:28.6 20:07.6  
224 Giordano, Quinn SO Woodstock 6:28.8 20:08.2 181
225 Huynh, Jason SO Burlington 6:29.0 20:08.6  
226 Severance, Owen SR South Burlington 6:29.1 20:08.9  
227 Broulliard, Damon JR East Greenwich 6:29.6 20:10.5  
228 Mower, Gabe SR Canton 6:29.7 20:11.0 182
229 Stockwell, Charles FR Barrington RI 6:30.1 20:12.3 183
230 O'Donnell, Liam SO Canton 6:30.2 20:12.3 184
231 Patterson, Liam SO Thetford Academy 6:30.8 20:14.3 185
232 Alexander, Cole SO Lake Region 6:31.3 20:15.8 186
233 DeBay, James JR Mt. Mansfield 6:31.4 20:16.3 187
234 Strauss, Andrew SO Souhegan 6:31.5 20:16.6 188
235 Dube-Johnson, Owen SO Rutland 6:31.6 20:16.7 189
236 Goddard, Josh FR Souhegan 6:31.7 20:17.1 190
237 Mays, Benjamin JR Montpelier 6:31.8 20:17.6 191
238 Skiff, Shane JR Champlain Valley 6:31.9 20:17.9  
238 Smith, Willem SO Mt. Mansfield 6:31.9 20:17.9 192
240 Haag, Alex SR BFA-St. Albans 6:32.4 20:19.2 193
241 McClure, Ryan JR Timberlane 6:32.7 20:20.2 194
242 Rutherford, Christian SO Coventry 6:32.9 20:20.9 195
243 Cote, Jonah SR Canaan Memorial 6:33.0 20:21.1 196
244 Davis, Ryan SR Fairfield College Prep 6:33.2 20:21.7 197
245 Sloan, Derrick JR BFA-Fairfax 6:33.8 20:23.7 198
246 Quinn, Sean SO Souhegan 6:34.0 20:24.2  
247 Bridges, Bennett FR South Burlington 6:34.1 20:24.5  
248 Berkson Harvey, Ben SO Brattleboro 6:34.1 20:24.7 199
249 Turecek, Jack SO Portland 6:34.2 20:24.8 200
250 Kennedy, Cameron SO Randolph Union 6:34.4 20:25.4  
251 Bradbury, Case JR Stowe 6:34.4 20:25.5 201
252 Eshbaugh, Ethan SO Lebanon 6:34.4 20:25.6 202
253 Petrosino, Tristan JR South Burlington 6:34.6 20:26.1  
254 Kaminski, Grady FR Ponaganset 6:34.7 20:26.6 203
255 Abrams, Wilbur JR Woodstock 6:34.9 20:27.0 204
256 Chant, Ethan SR South Burlington 6:35.0 20:27.2  
257 Lichwan, Ethan JR Pope Francis 6:35.1 20:27.5 205
258 Brown, Wilder FR U-32 6:35.6 20:29.3  
259 Cijka, Joseph JR Otter Valley 6:35.6 20:29.3  
260 Lindemuth, Noe JR Mt. Mansfield 6:36.0 20:30.5 206
261 Hill, Mitchell SO Monadnock 6:36.1 20:30.9 207
262 Dubray, Brendan FR Essex 6:36.2 20:31.0  
263 Carey-Matthews, Marshall FR Merrimack Valley 6:36.2 20:31.1 208
264 O'Connor, Dillon JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:36.3 20:31.3 209
265 Tack, Daniel SO Fairfield College Prep 6:36.3 20:31.4 210
266 Davison, Liam JR Mt. Abraham 6:36.3 20:31.5 211
267 Nelson, Carl JR Mt. Mansfield 6:36.4 20:31.6  
268 Alexander, Wayne SR Lake Region 6:36.4 20:31.9 212
269 O'Brien, Colin SO Pope Francis 6:36.5 20:32.1 213
270 Dolan, Aidan JR Southington 6:36.6 20:32.4  
271 Knepper, Anthony JR Mt. Mansfield 6:36.6 20:32.4  
272 Lavoie, Matt SO Concord 6:36.7 20:32.6  
273 Foley, Sean JR Burr and Burton 6:36.7 20:32.7 214
274 Maher, Hunter SO Barrington RI 6:37.0 20:33.6  
275 Richard, Sean SR Canton 6:37.2 20:34.2  
276 Falso, Josh FR East Greenwich 6:37.2 20:34.3  
277 O'Malley, Patrick JR Pope Francis 6:37.2 20:34.3 215
278 White, Shea JR Mt. Mansfield 6:37.4 20:35.0  
279 Kennelly, Carlos FR Lebanon 6:37.6 20:35.3 216
280 Michaelides, Darrian FR Essex 6:37.7 20:35.7  
281 Makay, Logan SR Brattleboro 6:38.2 20:37.2 217
282 Gifford, Jabes SO Mt. Mansfield 6:38.4 20:38.0  
283 Myatt, Finn FR Barrington RI 6:38.7 20:39.0  
284 Mendez, Pablo FR Randolph Union 6:39.0 20:39.7  
285 Marsh, JJ JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:39.0 20:39.7 218
286 Inglis, Alex JR Woodstock 6:39.0 20:39.9 219
287 Silveria, Christopher JR Barrington RI 6:39.1 20:40.2  
288 Wolstenholme, Jason SR Thetford Academy 6:39.4 20:41.0 220
289 Davis, Jacob JR South Burlington 6:39.7 20:41.8  
290 Amoroso-Whittles, Lucas SR Wethersfield 6:39.8 20:42.3 221
291 Maslinski, Sebastian JR Southington 6:39.8 20:42.3  
292 Holmes, Nolan JR Brattleboro 6:39.9 20:42.6 222
293 Brisson, Zach SO Essex 6:40.0 20:42.9  
294 Woodbury, Ethan JR Rutland 6:40.3 20:44.0 223
295 Peecher, Matt SR Barrington RI 6:40.5 20:44.3  
296 France, Mason SO Portland 6:40.9 20:45.7 224
297 Delgado, Cade SO Pope Francis 6:41.2 20:46.6 225
298 Perotti, Reis JR Brattleboro 6:41.3 20:47.0 226
299 Clark, Charlie SO Mt. Mansfield 6:41.3 20:47.0  
300 Purcell, Tommy SO Canton 6:41.8 20:48.4  
301 Schultz, Caleb SO Barrington RI 6:41.8 20:48.5  
302 Von Ehr, Alex JR Fairfield College Prep 6:42.1 20:49.3 227
303 Marcella, Ben FR Souhegan 6:42.2 20:49.6  
304 Badera, John-Paul SO Fairfield College Prep 6:42.2 20:49.8  
305 Dyer, Cole SO U-32 6:42.3 20:50.1  
306 Labrie, Jonathan SO Colchester 6:42.3 20:50.1  
307 Hooper, Matthew FR Concord 6:42.4 20:50.3  
308 Birch, James JR Burr and Burton 6:42.6 20:50.9 228
309 Miceli, Logan SO Southington 6:42.8 20:51.6  
310 Pierce, Camden SO Spaulding 6:43.2 20:53.0 229
311 Thiboutot, Nathan SO Coventry 6:43.3 20:53.0  
312 Loomis, Simon JR Burr and Burton 6:43.4 20:53.4 230
313 Alexander, Tristan SO Concord 6:43.5 20:53.8  
314 Montour, Jackson JR Barrington RI 6:43.6 20:54.1  
315 Kissinger, Dylan SO BFA-Fairfax 6:43.7 20:54.5 231
316 DiGennaro, Gianni SR Portland 6:43.7 20:54.5  
317 Irvine, Asa SO Souhegan 6:43.8 20:54.6  
318 Vlaanderen, Peter SR BFA-St. Albans 6:43.9 20:54.9 232
319 Keith, Jackson FR Mt. Mansfield 6:43.9 20:55.2  
320 Noorda, Jaren FR Souhegan 6:44.3 20:56.3  
321 Riley, Luke SR Fairfield College Prep 6:44.4 20:56.6  
322 Chipman, Kyan FR Mt. Mansfield 6:44.5 20:56.7  
323 Haywood Minery, Carter JR Concord 6:44.5 20:56.9  
324 Bingham, Jonah JR Brattleboro 6:44.7 20:57.4 233
325 Smith, Ben JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:44.7 20:57.5 234
326 Kleiner, Andrew SO Concord 6:44.9 20:58.2  
327 Moody, Alan FR Craftsbury Academy 6:45.0 20:58.5 235
328 Rand, Boden FR Concord 6:45.2 20:58.9  
329 Wolstenholme, Daniel SO Thetford Academy 6:45.2 20:59.0 236
330 Valentine, Andrew FR East Greenwich 6:45.5 20:59.9  
331 Brown , Nathaniel SR Lebanon 6:45.5 21:00.1 237
332 Brien, Connor FR Champlain Valley 6:45.6 21:00.2  
333 Croft, Nate JR Essex 6:45.8 21:00.9  
334 Kelly, Jack JR Fairfield College Prep 6:46.0 21:01.4  
335 Aceto, Mike FR Ponaganset 6:46.2 21:02.3 238
336 Keller, Harlan FR Fairfield College Prep 6:47.1 21:05.0  
337 Therrien, Chris SO Vergennes 6:47.3 21:05.7  
338 Muoio, Luke JR East Greenwich 6:47.3 21:05.7  
339 Murphy, Liam JR Otter Valley 6:47.4 21:05.9  
340 Linscott, Isaac SO Merrimack Valley 6:47.5 21:06.2 239
341 Meacham, Griffin FR East Greenwich 6:47.9 21:07.4  
342 Poirier, Luke SO Southington 6:47.9 21:07.6  
343 Powell, Elliot JR Essex 6:48.1 21:07.9  
344 Minor, Jackson FR BFA-Fairfax 6:48.2 21:08.5 240
345 Cassidy, Ian SO Colchester 6:48.5 21:09.3  
346 Perra, Brandon SR Burr and Burton 6:48.6 21:09.5 241
347 Walther, Finn FR Hartford 6:48.6 21:09.8 242
348 Turner, Curtis FR Bellows Falls 6:49.3 21:11.7 243
349 Sloan, Bobby FR East Greenwich 6:49.5 21:12.3  
350 Whitcolm-Paulson, Sebastian SR Lyndon Institute 6:49.6 21:12.6 244
351 Kramer, Ian FR Northfield 6:49.8 21:13.4 245
352 Thomas, Keith JR Canton 6:49.9 21:13.6  
353 McKenna, Aidan SO Barrington RI 6:50.0 21:14.0  
354 Maloney, Danny SO Fairfield College Prep 6:50.7 21:16.1  
355 Clemmons, Khomanani SR Champlain Valley 6:50.7 21:16.2  
356 Brault, Marcel JR Spaulding 6:50.7 21:16.3 246
357 Abrahamson, Owen JR Windsor 6:50.7 21:16.3  
358 Ingram, Cameron FR Timberlane 6:50.9 21:16.7 247
359 Lloyd-Newberry, Ayden JR Colchester 6:51.3 21:18.0  
360 Freij, Jordan JR Barrington RI 6:51.4 21:18.4  
361 Parascando, Aidan SO South Burlington 6:51.4 21:18.4  
362 LaJeunesse, Josh JR Montpelier 6:51.8 21:19.5 248
363 Bettens, Colby SO Concord 6:51.8 21:19.5  
364 Lederman, Alex SR Canton 6:52.3 21:21.3  
365 Gouin, Eli JR Ponaganset 6:52.6 21:22.0 249
366 Myers, Griffin SO Peoples Academy 6:52.9 21:22.9 250
367 Coe, Gage SR Lake Region 6:52.9 21:23.0 251
368 Kelly, Patrick SR Fairfield College Prep 6:53.2 21:24.0  
369 Clark, Josh JR Stowe 6:53.3 21:24.2 252
370 Lagasse, Ebin SO Essex 6:53.7 21:25.5  
371 McMahon, Emmett FR Spaulding 6:53.8 21:25.8 253
372 Audette, Devin JR Northfield 6:53.9 21:26.2 254
373 Cyganiewicz, Kolby FR BFA-St. Albans 6:53.9 21:26.2 255
374 McMann, Tucker SR Canaan Memorial 6:54.2 21:27.0 256
375 Thatcher, Ryan FR Colchester 6:54.2 21:27.0  
376 Fisher, CJ SO BFA-St. Albans 6:54.2 21:27.1  
377 Amelotte, Zach FR East Greenwich 6:54.5 21:27.9  
378 Dodenhoff, Elisha JR Merrimack Valley 6:54.6 21:28.2 257
379 Bender, Nick SR Mt. Mansfield 6:55.0 21:29.4  
380 Vaccaro, Nick SO Souhegan 6:55.1 21:29.9  
381 Donelly, Colin SO Monadnock 6:55.3 21:30.5 258
382 Clyne, Christopher FR Barrington RI 6:55.4 21:30.9  
383 Lund, Jack FR Stowe 6:55.6 21:31.3 259
384 Dumont, Will JR BFA-St. Albans 6:55.8 21:31.9  
385 caiati, matt SO Norwalk 6:56.3 21:33.4 260
386 Millard, Colby SR Mt. Mansfield 6:56.6 21:34.5  
387 Coe, Justin JR Portland 6:56.7 21:34.7  
388 Giuliani, Jack JR Essex 6:57.0 21:35.6  
389 Bialas, Christopher SO South Burlington 6:57.0 21:35.9  
390 Plante, Zach SR Ponaganset 6:57.1 21:36.2 261
391 Bialas, James SO South Burlington 6:57.2 21:36.4  
392 Haddock, Wyeth SO BFA-Fairfax 6:57.2 21:36.4 262
393 Davis , Robbie JR Barrington RI 6:57.6 21:37.5  
394 Colvin, Jack FR Merrimack Valley 6:57.7 21:37.8 263
395 Kasten, John SO Hartford 6:57.8 21:38.1 264
396 Stailey, Ryan FR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:58.3 21:39.7 265
397 Fernandez, Pierce SO Souhegan 6:58.3 21:39.8  
398 Barrows, Caleb SO Fair Haven 6:58.3 21:39.8  
399 Masal, Brandon JR Portland 6:58.4 21:40.2  
400 Quinn, Brendan SO BFA-Fairfax 6:58.5 21:40.4 266
401 Achmoody, Micah SO Lebanon 6:58.6 21:40.8 267
402 Barney, Collin JR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:58.8 21:41.3 268
403 Rocheleau, Liam SR BFA-St. Albans 6:59.0 21:41.9  
404 Bolton, Kyle SR Mt. Mansfield 6:59.2 21:42.4  
405 Shea, John JR Coventry 6:59.2 21:42.5  
406 Lumbra, David SR BFA-Fairfax 6:59.3 21:42.8 269
407 Nickson, Rovanee SR Concord 6:59.6 21:43.9  
408 Makarchuk, Borys FR East Greenwich 6:59.7 21:44.0  
409 Allen, Jacob JR Spaulding 6:59.8 21:44.4  
410 Neubauer, Nathan SO Thetford Academy 6:59.8 21:44.4 270
411 Goodell, Zach JR Monadnock 7:00.2 21:45.7 271
412 Gangji, Sami JR East Greenwich 7:00.5 21:46.6  
413 Mathes, Tenzin SO Brattleboro 7:00.9 21:47.8  
414 McEleney, Sean FR Stowe 7:01.6 21:49.9 272
414 Barbeau, Ashton JR Champlain Valley 7:01.6 21:49.9  
416 Dodgson, Abhi SR South Burlington 7:01.6 21:50.1  
417 Sleath, Aidan SR Canton 7:01.6 21:50.2  
418 Shipman, Sam SO Lebanon 7:02.0 21:51.3 273
419 Drury, Owen JR Mt. Mansfield 7:02.2 21:52.0  
420 Stute, Alex SR Rutland 7:02.3 21:52.2 274
420 Ross, Hayden FR Spaulding 7:02.3 21:52.2  
422 Collette, George SO Mt. Abraham 7:03.0 21:54.3 275
423 Dominguez, Diego SO Wethersfield 7:03.2 21:55.0 276
424 Jordan, Derek JR Fairfield College Prep 7:03.3 21:55.2  
425 Thatcher, Jared SR BFA-Fairfax 7:03.3 21:55.4 277
426 Kany, Jackson FR Burlington 7:03.7 21:56.6  
427 Hill, Gus FR Mt. Abraham 7:03.8 21:56.9 278
428 Schneider, Zachary JR Hartford 7:04.3 21:58.5 279
429 Davis, Aidan FR Lyndon Institute 7:04.7 21:59.5 280
430 Kelley, Josh SR Lake Region 7:04.7 21:59.6 281
431 Carpenter, Ian SR BFA-St. Albans 7:05.4 22:01.8  
432 Rosenard, Leonard FR Fairfield College Prep 7:05.5 22:02.2  
433 Smith, Shea FR Mt. Mansfield 7:05.8 22:03.0  
434 Tewksbury, Shane JR Portland 7:06.0 22:03.8  
435 Royce, Alex JR Monadnock 7:06.4 22:04.8 282
436 Dawson, Nick SR Portland 7:07.0 22:06.9  
437 Hershey, Ben JR Rice Memorial 7:07.1 22:07.0 283
438 Obrzut, Aidan SO Canton 7:07.6 22:08.6  
439 Eustis, Brian SR Rice Memorial 7:07.7 22:09.0 284
440 Curry, Thomas JR BFA-St. Albans 7:07.9 22:09.6  
441 Huntley, Kayden SR Springfield 7:08.2 22:10.4 285
442 Adams, Eli FR Essex 7:08.2 22:10.7  
443 Reidy, Patrick JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:08.3 22:10.8 286
444 Eastland, Aidan FR Souhegan 7:08.4 22:11.2  
445 Katz, Brock FR Mt. Mansfield 7:08.5 22:11.5  
446 Strycharz, Maxwell SO Portland 7:08.5 22:11.5  
447 Neeley, Ethan SO Canton 7:09.1 22:13.4  
448 Sheridan, Kieran JR Middlebury 7:09.2 22:13.8 287
449 Attwood, Liam FR Windsor 7:09.7 22:15.1  
450 Lubkowitz, Jax SR Mt. Mansfield 7:09.7 22:15.1  
451 Still, Kalob FR BFA-Fairfax 7:10.1 22:16.4  
452 Laughlin, Tim SO Merrimack Valley 7:10.1 22:16.5  
453 Ball, Hugh SO Mt. Abraham 7:10.2 22:16.8 288
454 Hall, Derek FR Mt. Mansfield 7:10.4 22:17.4  
455 Oullette, Chase JR Monadnock 7:10.4 22:17.4  
456 Newcomb, Brennan SO Fairfield College Prep 7:10.5 22:17.6  
457 Dundas, Caleb JR Rutland 7:10.8 22:18.6 289
458 Smart, Avery FR Montpelier 7:11.1 22:19.6 290
459 Beatty, Liam FR Mt. Abraham 7:11.3 22:20.1 291
460 Alfano, Jackson JR Southington 7:11.3 22:20.1  
461 Bolding, Dane FR Northfield 7:11.4 22:20.5 292
462 Chen, Stephen SO Barrington RI 7:12.1 22:22.6  
463 Edlund, Eric FR Lake Region 7:12.3 22:23.1 293
464 Oplinger, Lander JR Peoples Academy 7:12.3 22:23.2 294
465 chuba, kevin JR Norwalk 7:12.4 22:23.7 295
466 Ladue, Benjamin SO Champlain Valley 7:12.6 22:24.3  
467 Canney, Joe FR Rice Memorial 7:12.7 22:24.6 296
468 Murphy, Clayton SO Champlain Valley 7:12.8 22:24.9  
469 Conforti, Justin SR Canton 7:13.0 22:25.4  
470 Pelletier, Francis JR Coventry 7:13.3 22:26.2  
471 Vold, Aleksander JR Northfield 7:13.3 22:26.3 297
472 Marukovich, Milan FR Southington 7:13.3 22:26.4  
473 dave, prem JR Norwalk 7:13.5 22:26.9 298
474 Benedetti, Nick JR Canton 7:13.5 22:27.0  
475 Messier, Liam FR Colchester 7:13.5 22:27.0  
476 Raudelunas, Finley FR Souhegan 7:13.9 22:28.1  
477 Stokes, Benjamin FR Fairfield College Prep 7:14.0 22:28.4  
478 Flynn, Gregory SO Fairfield College Prep 7:15.4 22:32.8  
479 Cloutier, Ollie FR South Burlington 7:15.5 22:33.1  
480 Mahar, Phillip SO Rutland 7:15.6 22:33.5 299
481 McPartlin, Tucker FR Concord 7:15.6 22:33.6  
482 Pecor, Drew SR Spaulding 7:16.2 22:35.3  
483 Holmes, Grant JR Colchester 7:16.3 22:35.8  
484 kenner, max JR Norwalk 7:16.7 22:37.1 300
485 Mohlman, Trevor JR Barrington RI 7:16.9 22:37.6  
486 Maurice, Alexander SO Spaulding 7:17.0 22:37.8  
487 Ly, Isaac JR Lyndon Institute 7:17.1 22:38.3 301
488 Sullivan, Casey FR South Burlington 7:17.3 22:38.7  
489 Anderson, Chandler SO Randolph Union 7:17.9 22:40.8  
490 Bushey, Zachary FR BFA-Fairfax 7:18.0 22:40.9  
491 Smith, Jacob JR Lebanon 7:18.3 22:41.9 302
492 Larcom, Cade JR Essex 7:18.5 22:42.7  
493 Deppisch, Pascal SO Danville School 7:18.8 22:43.4 303
494 Acker, Ben SO Thetford Academy 7:18.8 22:43.6  
495 Rottkamp, JR SO Canton 7:18.8 22:43.6  
496 Iliff, William FR Mt. Abraham 7:19.0 22:44.2 304
497 Cason, Gabriel SR Middlebury 7:19.6 22:45.8 305
498 Garganese, Jayden FR Springfield 7:20.5 22:48.9 306
499 Renk, Justin JR Portland 7:21.0 22:50.4  
500 Ransom, Harley FR Thetford Academy 7:21.1 22:50.8  
501 Fath, Collin FR Colchester 7:21.3 22:51.4  
502 Ruth, Grady FR Southington 7:21.8 22:52.8  
503 Balanchandar, Mike JR Southington 7:21.9 22:53.1  
504 Patch, Taylor FR Mill River 7:22.2 22:54.0  
505 Bradley, Jacob JR Wethersfield 7:22.2 22:54.2  
506 Schultz, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:22.4 22:54.6 307
507 Davison, Sean FR Mt. Abraham 7:23.7 22:58.6  
508 Howe, Noah SR Rutland 7:23.9 22:59.4  
509 Shuhy, Matthew FR Ashland 7:24.1 22:59.8  
510 mcgarty, tom SR Norwalk 7:24.2 23:00.1  
511 Boyle, Cole FR BFA-St. Albans 7:24.4 23:00.8  
512 Pingatore, Matt FR Ponaganset 7:24.8 23:02.2 308
513 Sunde, Finnian JR Hartford 7:25.2 23:03.5 309
514 Ferns, Jack SO Ponaganset 7:25.5 23:04.3  
515 Boyce, Andrew SO Hartford 7:26.0 23:05.7 310
516 Ndikumwenayo, Boniface SO Burlington 7:26.4 23:06.9  
517 Sartwell, Rennie SR Mt. Mansfield 7:26.6 23:07.7  
518 Atocha, Brewer JR Mt. Abraham 7:26.6 23:07.7  
519 Palmer, Hayden FR Oxbow 7:26.6 23:07.8  
520 Gervais, Andrew SO Mt. Mansfield 7:26.6 23:07.8  
521 Motyka, Owen FR Northfield 7:27.0 23:09.1 311
522 Pohlen, Freddy SR Rice Memorial 7:27.2 23:09.6 312
523 Svensen, Daniel SO Souhegan 7:27.6 23:10.9  
524 Hallett, Jordan FR Southington 7:27.8 23:11.4  
525 Rushton, Benjamin JR Hartford 7:28.2 23:12.7  
526 White, Marcus FR Randolph Union 7:28.9 23:14.9  
527 Channon, Norman FR Lyndon Institute 7:29.3 23:16.0 313
528 Donahue, Tim SR Fairfield College Prep 7:29.3 23:16.2  
529 McCutcheon, Seth FR Rutland 7:29.8 23:17.6  
530 bonaddio, anthony SO Norwalk 7:29.9 23:17.9  
531 LaPila, Matthew SO Portland 7:30.0 23:18.3  
532 Malone, Gavin JR Southington 7:30.1 23:18.6  
533 Gogri, Mihir SO Pope Francis 7:30.6 23:20.2 314
534 Rubel, Noah SO Spaulding 7:30.7 23:20.6  
535 Langlois, Colin FR BFA-St. Albans 7:31.0 23:21.5  
536 Harrington, Michael SO Colchester 7:31.4 23:22.6  
537 Strong, Andrew FR Wethersfield 7:31.9 23:24.1  
538 Niles, Gabriel SR Mt. Anthony 7:32.0 23:24.6 315
539 Donnelly, Kai FR Burlington 7:32.3 23:25.3  
540 McClellan, Colby JR Canton 7:32.3 23:25.4  
541 Spaulding, Max SO Spaulding 7:32.4 23:25.6  
542 Meacham, Aiden SO East Greenwich 7:33.0 23:27.7  
543 Kraus, Matthew JR Concord 7:33.3 23:28.4  
544 Miller, Garrett FR Northfield 7:33.3 23:28.7 316
545 Richardson, Adam SR Ponaganset 7:33.6 23:29.3  
546 Anderson, Luke SO South Burlington 7:33.8 23:30.0  
547 Snyder, Colin FR Northfield 7:34.0 23:30.7 317
548 Kimball, Malcolm SR Lyndon Institute 7:34.2 23:31.4 318
549 Suchomel, Nicholas JR Middlebury 7:34.2 23:31.5  
550 Vu, Kenny SO Wethersfield 7:34.3 23:31.6  
551 Dion, Jason FR Souhegan 7:35.4 23:35.0  
552 Morris, Lukas JR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:35.5 23:35.5 319
553 Brown, Burton FR BFA-Fairfax 7:35.7 23:35.9  
554 Young, Connor SO Springfield 7:36.0 23:36.9 320
555 Montiero, Luke FR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:36.3 23:37.9  
556 Perry, Nick SR Colchester 7:37.4 23:41.2  
557 Morton, David FR Colchester 7:38.0 23:43.1  
558 Maloney, Liam SO South Burlington 7:38.1 23:43.3  
559 McCarthy, Ryan SO Souhegan 7:38.4 23:44.5  
560 Kondrat, Tyler FR Ashland 7:38.6 23:45.2  
561 Chance, Aidan FR Middlebury 7:39.4 23:47.5  
562 Kullis, Parker SR Burr and Burton 7:39.8 23:48.7 321
563 Durfee, Josiah JR Mt. Anthony 7:40.3 23:50.3 322
564 Koutouvos, Mihalis FR Ashland 7:40.6 23:51.3  
565 Thompson, John JR Monadnock 7:41.1 23:52.9  
566 Flaherty, Aidan FR Colchester 7:41.4 23:53.8  
567 Hostetter, Austen FR Canaan Memorial 7:41.8 23:55.1 323
568 Michollslai, Brian FR Colchester 7:42.1 23:55.8  
569 Chiappinelli, Emanuele SO BFA-St. Albans 7:43.1 23:58.8  
570 Shea, Kieran SR BFA-Fairfax 7:43.1 23:59.1  
571 Sait, Suraj SR East Greenwich 7:43.3 23:59.6  
572 Hasselbach, Andrew FR Rice Memorial 7:43.5 24:00.2 324
573 Preston, Roger FR Souhegan 7:43.6 24:00.4  
574 Kiley, Aidan SR Timberlane 7:43.9 24:01.3 325
575 Douglass, Dom SO Milton 7:43.9 24:01.3 326
576 Howarth, Jacob SR Bellows Falls 7:44.0 24:01.8 327
577 Woodcock, Brinkley FR Brattleboro 7:44.1 24:02.2  
578 Mitchell, Miles SO Stowe 7:44.2 24:02.4 328
579 Moon, Luka FR Stowe 7:44.3 24:02.7  
580 Fontaine, Bryce FR BFA-Fairfax 7:44.5 24:03.3  
581 Fowler, William SO St. Johnsbury Academy 7:44.7 24:04.1 329
582 Dayton, Carter FR Spaulding 7:45.5 24:06.4  
583 Gordon, Michael SO Timberlane 7:46.1 24:08.2 330
584 Kulpa, Jack SO Wethersfield 7:46.3 24:09.1  
585 Hulten, Nick FR Southington 7:46.8 24:10.4  
586 Martin, Vonntae SO Pope Francis 7:47.3 24:11.9  
587 Cotter, Zach JR Souhegan 7:47.6 24:13.1  
588 Petermann, Trace JR Windsor 7:47.7 24:13.4  
589 Day, Jack FR Pope Francis 7:48.7 24:16.5  
590 Dorio, Kevin FR Southington 7:48.8 24:16.5  
591 Cotignola, Chris JR BFA-St. Albans 7:49.7 24:19.6  
592 Stabach, Colin JR Barrington RI 7:49.8 24:19.8  
593 Colby, Kace JR Lyndon Institute 7:50.4 24:21.7  
594 Alexander, Travis SR Timberlane 7:51.4 24:24.9 331
595 Scott, Joseph FR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:52.3 24:27.6  
596 Klingensmith, Samuel SR Middlebury 7:53.0 24:29.7  
596 Smith, Christian FR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:53.0 24:29.7  
598 Yuan, Chenji JR Lebanon 7:53.5 24:31.2  
599 Stockford, Andrew SO Coventry 7:54.1 24:33.0  
600 Demetros, Jack SR East Greenwich 7:54.4 24:34.1  
601 Nichols, Samuel FR Lebanon 7:54.4 24:34.2  
602 DeMarco, Chayce JR Ponaganset 7:54.9 24:35.6  
603 Hasselbach, Nicholas FR Rice Memorial 7:55.0 24:36.0 332
604 Dela Cruz, Diego Luis FR Lebanon 7:55.5 24:37.4  
605 O'Hern, Cullen SR Brattleboro 7:55.5 24:37.4  
606 Hardy, Ray SO Southington 7:55.7 24:38.1  
607 Fleury, Marcus SR Northfield 7:57.0 24:42.3  
608 Laforest, Ethan SO Mt. Anthony 7:57.3 24:43.0 333
609 Egbert, Charles FR Burr and Burton 7:57.5 24:43.7 334
610 Oumyskov, Denis JR Barrington RI 7:58.1 24:45.6  
611 Johnson, Seth FR Mt. Anthony 7:58.9 24:48.0 335
612 Fletcher, Nolan SO Monadnock 8:00.2 24:52.1  
613 Moody, David JR Craftsbury Academy 8:00.7 24:53.8 336
614 Jones, Carson FR Lebanon 8:01.0 24:54.5  
615 Grenon, Charlie FR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:01.0 24:54.7  
616 Morse, Aiden FR Oxbow 8:01.2 24:55.2  
617 Egan, Brennan SO Canaan Memorial 8:01.3 24:55.6 337
618 Ford, Thomas FR Pope Francis 8:01.6 24:56.6  
619 Delaney, Nate SO BFA-Fairfax 8:01.9 24:57.6  
620 Anderson, Cooper SO Danville School 8:02.6 24:59.6 338
621 Maher, Nuri FR Lake Region 8:02.9 25:00.5 339
622 Butler, Dominic JR Wethersfield 8:04.1 25:04.4  
623 Davis, Connor SR North Country 8:04.3 25:04.9  
624 Marks, Eli FR Middlebury 8:04.4 25:05.3  
625 Starzec, Sam SO Spaulding 8:04.9 25:06.7  
626 Rodriguez, David JR Peoples Academy 8:06.5 25:11.7 340
627 Georgakilas, Peter JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:06.8 25:12.8  
628 Williams, Tristin FR Peoples Academy 8:07.1 25:13.6 341
629 Wu, Jeff JR Southington 8:07.2 25:13.8  
630 Laidlaw, Simon FR Concord 8:07.3 25:14.1  
631 O'Brien, Ronan SO Burr and Burton 8:07.3 25:14.2 342
632 Ste. Croix, Holden FR Danville School 8:07.5 25:14.8 343
633 Anantha, Sumedh SO Barrington RI 8:07.6 25:15.2  
634 Smathers, Callum SO Rutland 8:08.1 25:16.8  
635 D'Angelo, Nicholas SO Portland 8:08.4 25:17.8  
636 Rocheleau, Nolan JR BFA-St. Albans 8:08.7 25:18.7  
637 Doyle, Jason FR Mt. Abraham 8:09.7 25:21.7  
638 Sabat, Matthew SO Pope Francis 8:10.0 25:22.6  
639 Bamsal, Vikram FR Barrington RI 8:10.3 25:23.4  
640 french, william JR Norwalk 8:11.0 25:25.7  
641 Robb, Governor FR Lake Region 8:11.5 25:27.1  
642 MacKenzie, Lucas SO BFA-St. Albans 8:12.0 25:28.9  
643 Reardon, Liam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:12.5 25:30.3  
644 Budner, Dylan SO Lebanon 8:13.6 25:33.9  
645 Talbott, Travis SO Lyndon Institute 8:13.7 25:34.0  
646 Roy, Evan FR Mt. Abraham 8:14.5 25:36.5  
647 Leddy, Matt FR Ponaganset 8:15.6 25:39.9  
648 Glasgow, Cooper FR Canton 8:18.3 25:48.3  
649 Burke, Evan FR Windsor 8:19.1 25:50.8  
650 Atkins, Jared SO Bellows Falls 8:19.1 25:50.8 344
651 Moyer, Anthony SO Wethersfield 8:19.1 25:50.9  
652 Graikoski, Josh JR Southington 8:19.2 25:51.3  
653 Niyorukundo, Isaack SR Portland 8:19.4 25:51.8  
654 Sawicki, Andew FR Canaan Memorial 8:21.9 25:59.5 345
655 Stagner, Damian FR Springfield 8:23.9 26:05.9 346
656 Alam, Sam FR Wethersfield 8:24.4 26:07.4  
657 Whitman , Aaron FR Mt. Anthony 8:24.5 26:07.5 347
658 Dunne, Greg FR Southington 8:24.6 26:07.9  
659 Williams, Isaiah JR Milton 8:24.7 26:08.2 348
660 Randell, Conner SO Mt. Anthony 8:25.8 26:11.8 349
661 Dickson, Jeremy FR Stowe 8:25.9 26:12.1  
662 calo, joey SO Norwalk 8:27.3 26:16.3  
663 Modun, Merrick FR Montpelier 8:30.7 26:27.0 350
664 Brady, Skyler FR Canaan Memorial 8:31.1 26:28.1 351
665 Ford, Cole FR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:31.1 26:28.2  
666 Zada, Kayden SO BFA-St. Albans 8:31.7 26:29.9  
667 Lyons, Tom FR Burlington 8:31.9 26:30.5  
668 Plumer, Sean FR Mt. Mansfield 8:32.1 26:31.3  
669 Carnesale, Jared FR Colchester 8:34.1 26:37.5  
670 Thomas, Dominic FR South Burlington 8:34.9 26:39.8  
671 Cavanaugh, Andrew JR Canton 8:35.0 26:40.3  
672 aguiar, drew SO Norwalk 8:36.9 26:46.1  
673 Champine, Nick FR Woodstock 8:37.3 26:47.5  
674 Hubbell, Noah SO Rutland 8:37.5 26:48.0  
675 Hall, Jacob SO Essex 8:39.3 26:53.6  
676 Ciarametaro, Ryan FR Merrimack Valley 8:39.6 26:54.5  
677 Stillson, Aiden FR Danville School 8:40.6 26:57.7 352
678 Tatro, Connor JR Portland 8:41.1 26:59.3  
679 Gillis, Cameron FR Pope Francis 8:42.1 27:02.4  
680 Powers, Owen FR Wethersfield 8:43.0 27:05.2  
681 Comstock, Logan JR Bellows Falls 8:44.8 27:10.9 353
682 DeYoung, Liam FR Portland 8:45.3 27:12.2  
683 Welch, Bailey JR Rivendell 8:46.3 27:15.3  
684 DeFelice, ALexander SR Hartford 8:47.0 27:17.7  
685 Ahearn, Aidan SO Spaulding 8:47.5 27:19.2  
686 Walters, Nick FR Ponaganset 8:47.7 27:19.7  
687 Suchomel, Lewis FR Middlebury 8:52.7 27:35.2  
688 Reynolds, Owen FR Mt. Abraham 8:53.4 27:37.6  
689 Cantu, Cam FR Stowe 8:53.9 27:38.9  
690 Coburn, William SR Lake Region 8:54.5 27:40.9  
691 Dunne, Conor SO Stowe 8:55.4 27:43.6  
692 Shaw, Wes JR BFA-Fairfax 8:56.2 27:46.2  
693 Moffatta, Aiden FR Craftsbury Academy 8:56.9 27:48.4 354
694 Helbich, Christian SO Canaan Memorial 8:58.4 27:52.9  
695 O'Donnell, Micah SO Wethersfield 9:00.5 27:59.5  
696 Lightbown, Warren FR Barrington RI 9:03.2 28:07.8  
697 Lavigne, Dustin SO Mt. Abraham 9:04.2 28:11.0  
698 Goad, Brandon JR Colchester 9:05.9 28:16.3  
699 Kouwenhoven, Gavin SO Mt. Abraham 9:07.2 28:20.4  
700 Young, Thomas FR Timberlane 9:10.7 28:31.1  
701 Watson, Sam SO Montpelier 9:11.4 28:33.5 355
702 Holowesko, Nick FR Canton 9:11.8 28:34.5  
703 Brunton, Ernie SR Brattleboro 9:13.4 28:39.5  
704 Singh, Shaswat FR Barrington RI 9:15.1 28:44.8  
705 Klingensmith, Luke FR Middlebury 9:15.9 28:47.2  
706 Plumpton, Spencer SR Colchester 9:17.4 28:52.1  
707 Sevaraj, Barath JR Milton 9:28.7 29:27.2 356
708 Harding, Jonas FR Rutland 9:29.2 29:28.8  
709 Prue, Jordan SR Lake Region 9:30.4 29:32.6  
710 Carbo, Anthony JR Wethersfield 9:30.8 29:33.6  
711 Jaarsma, Andrew FR Mt. Anthony 9:32.4 29:38.8  
712 Ives, Tyler FR Portland 9:35.8 29:49.1  
713 Carlson, Ryan FR Wethersfield 9:37.4 29:54.1  
714 Miller, Owen SO Springfield 9:52.7 30:41.9 357
715 Scholl, Charles JR Fairfield College Prep 9:57.6 30:56.8  
716 Fulp, Marcos FR Wethersfield 10:01.9 31:10.4  
717 Bier, Sam FR Ashland 10:04.1 31:17.2  
718 Moretti, Jackson FR Wethersfield 10:04.4 31:18.2  
719 Marshall, Alex JR Hartford 10:04.7 31:19.0  
720 Grzlak, Sam FR Wethersfield 10:04.8 31:19.4  
721 Santapaola, Giancarlo JR Wethersfield 10:13.4 31:45.9  
722 Yurczak, Matt FR Wethersfield 10:13.6 31:46.6  
723 Latorella, Trevor FR Merrimack Valley 10:14.9 31:50.6  
724 Neuman, Leo SO Burlington 10:28.8 32:34.0  
725 DeBay, Will FR Mt. Mansfield 11:01.8 34:16.6  
726 Pudvah, Tristan FR Mt. Abraham 11:11.4 34:46.2  
727 Angus, Aidan SO Merrimack Valley 11:19.4 35:11.1  
728 Morse, Ben SO St. Johnsbury Academy 11:35.2 36:00.4  
729 Priest, William SO Danville School 11:40.9 36:18.0 358
730 Odell, Kevin SO Otter Valley 12:02.1 37:23.7  
731 Graham, Mitchell SR Merrimack Valley 12:34.4 39:04.2  
732 Day, Austin FR Canaan Memorial 12:42.9 39:30.7  
733 Boardman, Brandon SO Danville School 13:46.0 42:46.8 359
734 McCrae, Ewan JR Sharon Academy 14:52.5 46:13.5  
735 Duncan, Cosmo FR Burlington 19:04.0 59:15.0