2019 Woods Trail Run Date: 10-05-19   Venue: Thetford - Thetford, VT
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Giffin, Brogan SR Mill River 5:17.1 16:25.3  
2 Farrington, Henry SR Essex 5:18.2 16:28.8 1
3 Thornton-Sherman, Evan JR St. Johnsbury Academy 5:19.3 16:32.0 2
4 Martisus, Brady SR Essex 5:26.7 16:55.1 3
5 Summa, Wondu SR Burlington 5:29.6 17:04.2 4
6 Dawson, Azaan SR Fairfield College Prep 5:30.2 17:05.9 5
7 Kurts, Waylon SR U-32 5:31.0 17:08.5 6
8 Shepherd, Riley SR Woodstock 5:32.3 17:12.5 7
9 Kurts, Jed SR U-32 5:32.5 17:13.1 8
10 Darrah, Tad SR Thetford Academy 5:33.3 17:15.7 9
11 Vaughan, Holden JR Barrington RI 5:34.2 17:18.4 10
12 Penna, Matt SR Southington 5:34.8 17:20.2 11
13 Boyden, Hale JR St. Johnsbury Academy 5:36.7 17:26.2 12
14 Servin, Matthew SO Champlain Valley 5:37.6 17:29.1 13
15 Leahy, Cormac SO Craftsbury Academy 5:39.6 17:35.2 14
16 Drexler, Seth SR Ponaganset 5:39.6 17:35.3 15
17 Durham, Tobin JR Thetford Academy 5:40.9 17:39.1 16
18 Lombardi, Jack SR East Greenwich 5:40.9 17:39.2 17
19 Riccio, Lucca SR Southington 5:41.1 17:39.9 18
20 Hansen, Ollie JR U-32 5:41.5 17:41.0 19
21 Cioffi, Patrick SR U-32 5:42.2 17:43.2 20
22 Nafis, Jake SO Southington 5:43.1 17:46.2 21
23 Magoon, Taite SR Spaulding 5:45.1 17:52.3 22
24 Clark, Sam JR U-32 5:45.4 17:53.1 23
25 Edwards, Emmett SR South Burlington 5:45.8 17:54.5 24
26 Hilts, Sam JR Concord 5:45.8 17:54.5 25
27 Hooper, Zachary JR Concord 5:46.3 17:56.1 26
28 Poulin, David SR Spaulding 5:46.8 17:57.6 27
29 Davis, Cody SR Lebanon 5:47.1 17:58.5 28
30 Soares, Parker SR Champlain Valley 5:47.1 17:58.6 29
31 Nye, Caleb SR Champlain Valley 5:47.4 17:59.5 30
32 Buley, Andrew JR Champlain Valley 5:47.6 18:00.2 31
33 Goldsmith, Ethan JR Burlington 5:49.2 18:04.9 32
34 Christner, Jack SR Middlebury 5:49.5 18:06.0 33
35 Fairhurst, Matthew JR Timberlane 5:50.3 18:08.3 34
36 Huston, Ben SR Vergennes 5:50.4 18:08.7  
37 Markey, Daniel SR Pope Francis 5:50.4 18:08.7 35
38 Gagne, Owen SR Wethersfield 5:50.6 18:09.3 36
39 Carol, Pau SR Hartford 5:50.6 18:09.4 37
40 Murphy, John JR Concord 5:51.0 18:10.8 38
41 Martell, Charles SR Essex 5:51.2 18:11.1 39
42 Deffner, Eamon SR Thetford Academy 5:51.2 18:11.3 40
43 Therault, Codey SR East Greenwich 5:51.5 18:12.2 41
44 Rock-Jones, Davis SR Burlington 5:51.8 18:13.0 42
45 Valin, Sam SR South Burlington 5:52.0 18:13.9 43
46 Anderson, Kariso SO Souhegan 5:52.3 18:14.7 44
47 Buckley, Thomas JR Colchester 5:52.4 18:14.8 45
48 Hart, Wyatt SR Burlington 5:52.7 18:16.0 46
49 Cioffi, Leo SR U-32 5:52.9 18:16.6 47
50 Landino, Jackson SR Southington 5:53.2 18:17.3 48
51 Krebs, Charlie SO Craftsbury Academy 5:53.3 18:17.9 49
52 Ireland, Matthew SR Champlain Valley 5:53.7 18:18.9 50
53 Sweeny, Patrick JR South Burlington 5:53.7 18:19.0 51
54 McFee, Ethan SR Souhegan 5:54.0 18:20.0 52
55 Mashtare, Ethan JR BFA-St. Albans 5:55.0 18:23.0 53
56 Schaaf, Gavin SR Champlain Valley 5:55.2 18:23.7 54
57 Cilwik, James JR North Country 5:55.4 18:24.2  
58 Pratt, Connor JR Wethersfield 5:55.7 18:25.3 55
59 Bango, Mateo SO Woodstock 5:55.7 18:25.3 56
60 Schwartz, Tzevi JR U-32 5:55.9 18:25.7 57
61 Main, Parker SR South Burlington 5:56.2 18:26.7 58
62 Ntakirutimana, Janvier SR Burlington 5:56.2 18:26.8 59
63 Heininger, Skyler SR Champlain Valley 5:56.9 18:29.0 60
64 consolati, dylan SR Norwalk 5:57.1 18:29.7 61
65 Wu, Nathan SR Essex 5:57.6 18:31.3 62
66 Bliss, Luke SR Mt. Mansfield 5:57.6 18:31.3 63
67 Mitchell, Aaron SR Hartford 5:57.7 18:31.3 64
68 Geisler, Brady JR Rutland 5:58.1 18:32.7 65
69 Scigliano, Anthony SR E.O. Smith 5:58.2 18:33.1 66
70 Nevins, Thomas SR Middlebury 5:58.7 18:34.6 67
71 Chadderdon, Luke SR St. Johnsbury Academy 5:59.0 18:35.5 68
72 Dodenhoff, Ethan SR Merrimack Valley 5:59.2 18:36.0 69
73 Connolly, Jacob JR East Greenwich 5:59.4 18:36.7 70
74 Uttecht, Trey SR South Burlington 5:59.4 18:36.7 71
75 Saunders, Alex SR U-32 5:59.5 18:37.0  
76 Marx, Shane SR Ponaganset 5:59.5 18:37.2 72
77 Deans, Elliot SR E.O. Smith 5:59.9 18:38.3 73
78 Coates, Owen SR Woodstock 6:00.3 18:39.5 74
79 Ordonez, Bryce SR Pope Francis 6:00.6 18:40.3 75
80 Asido, Ryan SR Southington 6:00.7 18:40.9 76
81 Perez, Angel JR Fairfield College Prep 6:00.9 18:41.5 77
82 Phinney-Anderson, Atticus SR Essex 6:01.4 18:42.8 78
83 Miller Arsenault, Jacob SR U-32 6:01.7 18:44.0  
84 Karki, Lucius JR Essex 6:02.3 18:45.7 79
85 Marszalek, Riley SR Coventry 6:02.3 18:45.9 80
86 McAuliffe, Benjamin JR Champlain Valley 6:02.6 18:46.7  
87 Clarkin, Andrew SR Coventry 6:03.0 18:47.9 81
88 Kervick, Declan SR Burlington 6:03.1 18:48.3 82
89 DiStefano, Justin SO East Greenwich 6:03.4 18:49.0 83
90 Kristopic, Evan SR Southington 6:03.5 18:49.6 84
91 Conery, Liam SR Concord 6:04.1 18:51.3 85
92 Perry, Maxx SR U-32 6:04.1 18:51.3  
93 Magill, Justin SR Montpelier 6:04.1 18:51.4 86
94 Salter-Roy, Timothy SR Bellows Falls 6:04.1 18:51.4 87
95 Lombara, Donovan SR Monadnock 6:04.4 18:52.2 88
96 Little, Carter SR U-32 6:04.5 18:52.7  
97 Praamsma, Gabe SR Vergennes 6:04.6 18:52.8  
98 Burns, Sargent SO U-32 6:04.6 18:52.8  
99 Ditota, Mike SR Southington 6:04.8 18:53.5 89
100 Reitz, Erich SR Vergennes 6:04.9 18:53.8  
101 Nafis, Drew SO Southington 6:05.0 18:54.3  
102 Stec, Liam JR Wethersfield 6:05.1 18:54.3 90
103 Martin, Nick SO East Greenwich 6:05.1 18:54.3 91
104 McNeice, Evan SR Wethersfield 6:05.5 18:55.6 92
105 Militello, Brennan SO Champlain Valley 6:05.7 18:56.2  
106 Buller, Noah JR Barrington RI 6:06.4 18:58.4 93
107 Burrows Crane, Asa SR Mt. Anthony 6:06.4 18:58.6 94
108 Hebert, Tyler SR Monadnock 6:06.5 18:58.8 95
109 Ryan, Harry SR Monadnock 6:06.5 18:58.9 96
110 Pierce, CJ SO Southington 6:07.1 19:00.7  
111 Darling, Jake SR Spaulding 6:07.2 19:00.9 97
112 Cummings, Jaron SR Essex 6:07.2 19:01.0 98
113 Noonan, Will SR Rice Memorial 6:07.3 19:01.2 99
114 Essington, Eric SR East Greenwich 6:07.9 19:03.3 100
115 Sheldon, Troy SR Coventry 6:08.0 19:03.4 101
116 Flanagan, Joseph SR Canaan Memorial 6:08.1 19:03.8 102
117 Carpenter, william SR Middlebury 6:08.3 19:04.5 103
118 Voeller, Kaden SR Barrington RI 6:08.3 19:04.5 104
119 Larkin, Vaughn SO South Burlington 6:08.6 19:05.2 105
120 Headington, Peter JR Souhegan 6:09.0 19:06.6 106
121 Craig, Benjamin SR Peoples Academy 6:09.0 19:06.6 107
122 Bonning, Eli JR Essex 6:09.1 19:06.8  
123 Boland, Evan JR E.O. Smith 6:09.2 19:07.2 108
124 Mercier, Mark SO Merrimack Valley 6:09.3 19:07.7 109
125 Diffenderfer, Sam JR Mt. Mansfield 6:09.5 19:08.1 110
126 Storms, Calvin JR BFA-St. Albans 6:09.8 19:09.1 111
127 Dewan, Joseph SR Peoples Academy 6:09.9 19:09.2 112
128 Kohr, Atticus JR U-32 6:10.5 19:11.1  
129 Gagliardi, Noah SR Mt. Mansfield 6:10.8 19:12.2 113
130 Abele, Tim SR Colchester 6:11.0 19:12.9 114
131 Vasington, Noah SR E.O. Smith 6:11.2 19:13.4 115
132 Kelly, Jack SO Colchester 6:11.3 19:13.7 116
133 Rivera, Jared SR Southington 6:11.4 19:14.0  
134 Lamorder, Finn JR Brattleboro 6:11.5 19:14.2 117
135 Lackey, John SR Stowe 6:11.5 19:14.4 118
136 Dale, Hunter SR E.O. Smith 6:11.7 19:14.9 119
137 Leavitt, Zach SR Coventry 6:11.7 19:15.1 120
138 Dillon, Michael JR Portland 6:12.0 19:16.0 121
139 Tabachnick, Bram SR Brattleboro 6:12.8 19:18.5 122
140 Philbrick, Aiden SR Essex 6:13.0 19:19.0  
141 Robertson, Collin SR Bellows Falls 6:13.2 19:19.6 123
142 Seraus, Gregory JR Champlain Valley 6:13.4 19:20.2  
143 Bafuma, Andrew SR Southington 6:13.6 19:20.8  
144 Beard, Carson JR U-32 6:14.1 19:22.4  
145 Hillier, Kai JR Champlain Valley 6:14.4 19:23.4  
146 Lenzini, Nathan SO St. Johnsbury Academy 6:14.7 19:24.1 124
147 Alekson, Charlie SR Stowe 6:15.3 19:26.2 125
148 Tremblay, Jacob JR BFA-St. Albans 6:15.7 19:27.4 126
149 Harder, Charlie SR Champlain Valley 6:15.8 19:27.8  
150 McDonald, Jonathan JR Concord 6:16.0 19:28.2 127
151 Beste, Sam SR Burlington 6:16.1 19:28.7 128
152 Holowesko, John JR Canton 6:17.0 19:31.5 129
153 Gagne, Ryan SO Wethersfield 6:17.3 19:32.3 130
154 Thompson, Jake JR Portland 6:17.4 19:32.6 131
155 Middleton, Holden SR Lyndon Institute 6:17.5 19:32.9 132
156 Prince, Andrzej SR Lyndon Institute 6:17.5 19:33.0 133
157 McNeil, Michael SR Milton 6:17.7 19:33.5 134
158 DelSesto, Matt JR East Greenwich 6:17.7 19:33.6 135
159 Lemire, Joey SR Essex 6:17.7 19:33.7  
160 Hull, Matt JR Essex 6:17.9 19:34.1  
161 Csizmesia, Kevin SR Canton 6:18.0 19:34.4 136
162 Carnesale, Ethan SR Colchester 6:18.1 19:34.7 137
163 Laverty, Val SR Essex 6:18.3 19:35.5  
164 Gore, Gabe SR Mt. Mansfield 6:18.5 19:35.9 138
165 Genkinger, Nick SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:18.8 19:36.9 139
166 Maciejewski, Matt SR Southington 6:18.9 19:37.4  
167 Toborg, Matthew JR Spaulding 6:19.4 19:39.0 140
168 Barton, Matt SR Canton 6:19.5 19:39.3 141
169 Hepler, Calef SR Woodstock 6:20.0 19:40.7 142
170 Cenkl, Orion SO Craftsbury Academy 6:20.1 19:41.0 143
171 Follett, Alden SR Burlington 6:20.2 19:41.5  
172 Meiser, Kai SR East Greenwich 6:20.3 19:41.8  
173 Dunham, Cameron SR Peoples Academy 6:20.3 19:41.8 144
174 Tewksbury, Derek JR Portland 6:20.5 19:42.2 145
175 Stoto, Thomas SR Portland 6:20.6 19:42.6 146
176 bonaddio, frank SR Norwalk 6:20.8 19:43.3 147
177 Todd, Parker SR Otter Valley 6:20.8 19:43.3  
178 Blissmer, Evan SO Coventry 6:21.3 19:44.7 148
179 Palcsik, Lucas JR Middlebury 6:21.3 19:44.8 149
180 Leone, Brendan JR Southington 6:21.3 19:44.9  
181 Schmidt, Luca SR South Burlington 6:21.5 19:45.3 150
182 Fifield, Shaun SO Concord 6:21.7 19:46.0 151
183 Copple, Adam SR Barrington RI 6:21.7 19:46.0 152
184 Sartwell, Jaydon SR Colchester 6:21.9 19:46.5 153
185 Piccicuto, Desmond SR Sharon Academy 6:22.0 19:47.0  
186 Alessi, Sebastian SR Colchester 6:22.1 19:47.1 154
187 patel, vandan JR Norwalk 6:22.1 19:47.3 155
188 Engvall, Noah JR Mt. Abraham 6:22.2 19:47.6 156
189 Crawford, Henry SR Champlain Valley 6:22.3 19:47.8  
190 Lavoy, Nate SR Portland 6:22.4 19:48.1 157
191 Gigliotti, Nick SR Champlain Valley 6:22.4 19:48.3  
192 Farmer, Quin SR Bellows Falls 6:22.5 19:48.4 158
193 Dickinson, Nolan JR Souhegan 6:22.5 19:48.5 159
194 Dendinger, Jack SO Canton 6:22.7 19:49.1 160
195 Nickerson, Ryan SR Canton 6:23.0 19:50.0 161
196 Paull, Avery SR Montpelier 6:23.2 19:50.8 162
197 Mendes, Nick SR Essex 6:23.3 19:51.0  
198 Royer, Cole SR Lake Region 6:23.3 19:51.1 163
199 DeSantis Thompson, Wesley SO Concord 6:23.6 19:51.8 164
200 Short, Ben SR Fairfield College Prep 6:23.8 19:52.5 165
201 Apple, Drew JR Souhegan 6:23.9 19:52.9 166
202 Moscardeli, Boris SR E.O. Smith 6:24.0 19:53.0 167
203 Tyrrell, Shannon SR Concord 6:24.0 19:53.3  
204 Oglesby, Christian SR Merrimack Valley 6:24.1 19:53.5 168
205 Scharr, Maxwell SO Concord 6:24.7 19:55.3  
206 Eriksson, Haias SR South Burlington 6:24.7 19:55.4  
207 Duffy, Kyle SR Timberlane 6:25.1 19:56.5 169
208 Gonyeau, Matt JR BFA-St. Albans 6:25.2 19:57.0 170
209 cowhig, carson SR Milton 6:25.3 19:57.1 171
210 McIntosh, Elvis JR Middlebury 6:25.5 19:57.8 172
211 Searls, Peter SO Danville School 6:25.7 19:58.3 173
212 O'Brien, Silas JR South Burlington 6:27.0 20:02.5  
213 McCalla, Max JR Rutland 6:27.2 20:03.0 174
214 Bonnist, Bill JR Fairfield College Prep 6:27.2 20:03.2 175
215 Laverty, Kris JR Essex 6:27.3 20:03.5  
216 Enright, Matthew JR E.O. Smith 6:27.5 20:04.2 176
217 Hilty, C.J. SR Barrington RI 6:27.6 20:04.5 177
218 Keough, Colin SO Barrington RI 6:28.2 20:06.3 178
219 Brothers, Peter SR Coventry 6:28.2 20:06.3 179
220 Robinson, Mario SO Champlain Valley 6:28.2 20:06.3  
221 Sicard, Gavin SR Colchester 6:28.2 20:06.4 180
222 Brown, Silas SR Burlington 6:28.4 20:06.8  
223 Laframboise, Braeden SR Southington 6:28.6 20:07.6  
224 Giordano, Quinn JR Woodstock 6:28.8 20:08.2 181
225 Huynh, Jason JR Burlington 6:29.0 20:08.6  
226 Severance, Owen SR South Burlington 6:29.1 20:08.9  
227 Broulliard, Damon SR East Greenwich 6:29.6 20:10.5  
228 Mower, Gabe SR Canton 6:29.7 20:11.0 182
229 Stockwell, Charles SO Barrington RI 6:30.1 20:12.3 183
230 O'Donnell, Liam JR Canton 6:30.2 20:12.3 184
231 Patterson, Liam JR Thetford Academy 6:30.8 20:14.3 185
232 Alexander, Cole JR Lake Region 6:31.3 20:15.8 186
233 DeBay, James SR Mt. Mansfield 6:31.4 20:16.3 187
234 Strauss, Andrew JR Souhegan 6:31.5 20:16.6 188
235 Dube-Johnson, Owen JR Rutland 6:31.6 20:16.7 189
236 Goddard, Josh SO Souhegan 6:31.7 20:17.1 190
237 Mays, Benjamin SR Montpelier 6:31.8 20:17.6 191
238 Skiff, Shane SR Champlain Valley 6:31.9 20:17.9  
238 Smith, Willem JR Mt. Mansfield 6:31.9 20:17.9 192
240 Haag, Alex SR BFA-St. Albans 6:32.4 20:19.2 193
241 McClure, Ryan SR Timberlane 6:32.7 20:20.2 194
242 Rutherford, Christian JR Coventry 6:32.9 20:20.9 195
243 Cote, Jonah SR Canaan Memorial 6:33.0 20:21.1 196
244 Davis, Ryan SR Fairfield College Prep 6:33.2 20:21.7 197
245 Sloan, Derrick SR BFA-Fairfax 6:33.8 20:23.7 198
246 Quinn, Sean JR Souhegan 6:34.0 20:24.2  
247 Bridges, Bennett SO South Burlington 6:34.1 20:24.5  
248 Berkson Harvey, Ben JR Brattleboro 6:34.1 20:24.7 199
249 Turecek, Jack JR Portland 6:34.2 20:24.8 200
250 Kennedy, Cameron JR Randolph Union 6:34.4 20:25.4  
251 Bradbury, Case SR Stowe 6:34.4 20:25.5 201
252 Eshbaugh, Ethan JR Lebanon 6:34.4 20:25.6 202
253 Petrosino, Tristan SR South Burlington 6:34.6 20:26.1  
254 Kaminski, Grady SO Ponaganset 6:34.7 20:26.6 203
255 Abrams, Wilbur SR Woodstock 6:34.9 20:27.0 204
256 Chant, Ethan SR South Burlington 6:35.0 20:27.2  
257 Lichwan, Ethan SR Pope Francis 6:35.1 20:27.5 205
258 Brown, Wilder SO U-32 6:35.6 20:29.3  
259 Cijka, Joseph SR Otter Valley 6:35.6 20:29.3  
260 Lindemuth, Noe SR Mt. Mansfield 6:36.0 20:30.5 206
261 Hill, Mitchell JR Monadnock 6:36.1 20:30.9 207
262 Dubray, Brendan SO Essex 6:36.2 20:31.0  
263 Carey-Matthews, Marshall SO Merrimack Valley 6:36.2 20:31.1 208
264 O'Connor, Dillon SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:36.3 20:31.3 209
265 Tack, Daniel JR Fairfield College Prep 6:36.3 20:31.4 210
266 Davison, Liam SR Mt. Abraham 6:36.3 20:31.5 211
267 Nelson, Carl SR Mt. Mansfield 6:36.4 20:31.6  
268 Alexander, Wayne SR Lake Region 6:36.4 20:31.9 212
269 O'Brien, Colin JR Pope Francis 6:36.5 20:32.1 213
270 Dolan, Aidan SR Southington 6:36.6 20:32.4  
271 Knepper, Anthony SR Mt. Mansfield 6:36.6 20:32.4  
272 Lavoie, Matt JR Concord 6:36.7 20:32.6  
273 Foley, Sean SR Burr and Burton 6:36.7 20:32.7 214
274 Maher, Hunter JR Barrington RI 6:37.0 20:33.6  
275 Richard, Sean SR Canton 6:37.2 20:34.2  
276 Falso, Josh SO East Greenwich 6:37.2 20:34.3  
277 O'Malley, Patrick SR Pope Francis 6:37.2 20:34.3 215
278 White, Shea SR Mt. Mansfield 6:37.4 20:35.0  
279 Kennelly, Carlos SO Lebanon 6:37.6 20:35.3 216
280 Michaelides, Darrian SO Essex 6:37.7 20:35.7  
281 Makay, Logan SR Brattleboro 6:38.2 20:37.2 217
282 Gifford, Jabes JR Mt. Mansfield 6:38.4 20:38.0  
283 Myatt, Finn SO Barrington RI 6:38.7 20:39.0  
284 Mendez, Pablo SO Randolph Union 6:39.0 20:39.7  
285 Marsh, JJ SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:39.0 20:39.7 218
286 Inglis, Alex SR Woodstock 6:39.0 20:39.9 219
287 Silveria, Christopher SR Barrington RI 6:39.1 20:40.2  
288 Wolstenholme, Jason SR Thetford Academy 6:39.4 20:41.0 220
289 Davis, Jacob SR South Burlington 6:39.7 20:41.8  
290 Amoroso-Whittles, Lucas SR Wethersfield 6:39.8 20:42.3 221
291 Maslinski, Sebastian SR Southington 6:39.8 20:42.3  
292 Holmes, Nolan SR Brattleboro 6:39.9 20:42.6 222
293 Brisson, Zach JR Essex 6:40.0 20:42.9  
294 Woodbury, Ethan SR Rutland 6:40.3 20:44.0 223
295 Peecher, Matt SR Barrington RI 6:40.5 20:44.3  
296 France, Mason JR Portland 6:40.9 20:45.7 224
297 Delgado, Cade JR Pope Francis 6:41.2 20:46.6 225
298 Perotti, Reis SR Brattleboro 6:41.3 20:47.0 226
299 Clark, Charlie JR Mt. Mansfield 6:41.3 20:47.0  
300 Purcell, Tommy JR Canton 6:41.8 20:48.4  
301 Schultz, Caleb JR Barrington RI 6:41.8 20:48.5  
302 Von Ehr, Alex SR Fairfield College Prep 6:42.1 20:49.3 227
303 Marcella, Ben SO Souhegan 6:42.2 20:49.6  
304 Badera, John-Paul JR Fairfield College Prep 6:42.2 20:49.8  
305 Dyer, Cole JR U-32 6:42.3 20:50.1  
306 Labrie, Jonathan JR Colchester 6:42.3 20:50.1  
307 Hooper, Matthew SO Concord 6:42.4 20:50.3  
308 Birch, James SR Burr and Burton 6:42.6 20:50.9 228
309 Miceli, Logan JR Southington 6:42.8 20:51.6  
310 Pierce, Camden JR Spaulding 6:43.2 20:53.0 229
311 Thiboutot, Nathan JR Coventry 6:43.3 20:53.0  
312 Loomis, Simon SR Burr and Burton 6:43.4 20:53.4 230
313 Alexander, Tristan JR Concord 6:43.5 20:53.8  
314 Montour, Jackson SR Barrington RI 6:43.6 20:54.1  
315 Kissinger, Dylan JR BFA-Fairfax 6:43.7 20:54.5 231
316 DiGennaro, Gianni SR Portland 6:43.7 20:54.5  
317 Irvine, Asa JR Souhegan 6:43.8 20:54.6  
318 Vlaanderen, Peter SR BFA-St. Albans 6:43.9 20:54.9 232
319 Keith, Jackson SO Mt. Mansfield 6:43.9 20:55.2  
320 Noorda, Jaren SO Souhegan 6:44.3 20:56.3  
321 Riley, Luke SR Fairfield College Prep 6:44.4 20:56.6  
322 Chipman, Kyan SO Mt. Mansfield 6:44.5 20:56.7  
323 Haywood Minery, Carter SR Concord 6:44.5 20:56.9  
324 Bingham, Jonah SR Brattleboro 6:44.7 20:57.4 233
325 Smith, Ben SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:44.7 20:57.5 234
326 Kleiner, Andrew JR Concord 6:44.9 20:58.2  
327 Moody, Alan SO Craftsbury Academy 6:45.0 20:58.5 235
328 Rand, Boden SO Concord 6:45.2 20:58.9  
329 Wolstenholme, Daniel JR Thetford Academy 6:45.2 20:59.0 236
330 Valentine, Andrew SO East Greenwich 6:45.5 20:59.9  
331 Brown , Nathaniel SR Lebanon 6:45.5 21:00.1 237
332 Brien, Connor SO Champlain Valley 6:45.6 21:00.2  
333 Croft, Nate SR Essex 6:45.8 21:00.9  
334 Kelly, Jack SR Fairfield College Prep 6:46.0 21:01.4  
335 Aceto, Mike SO Ponaganset 6:46.2 21:02.3 238
336 Keller, Harlan SO Fairfield College Prep 6:47.1 21:05.0  
337 Therrien, Chris JR Vergennes 6:47.3 21:05.7  
338 Muoio, Luke SR East Greenwich 6:47.3 21:05.7  
339 Murphy, Liam SR Otter Valley 6:47.4 21:05.9  
340 Linscott, Isaac JR Merrimack Valley 6:47.5 21:06.2 239
341 Meacham, Griffin SO East Greenwich 6:47.9 21:07.4  
342 Poirier, Luke JR Southington 6:47.9 21:07.6  
343 Powell, Elliot SR Essex 6:48.1 21:07.9  
344 Minor, Jackson SO BFA-Fairfax 6:48.2 21:08.5 240
345 Cassidy, Ian JR Colchester 6:48.5 21:09.3  
346 Perra, Brandon SR Burr and Burton 6:48.6 21:09.5 241
347 Walther, Finn SO Hartford 6:48.6 21:09.8 242
348 Turner, Curtis SO Bellows Falls 6:49.3 21:11.7 243
349 Sloan, Bobby SO East Greenwich 6:49.5 21:12.3  
350 Whitcolm-Paulson, Sebastian SR Lyndon Institute 6:49.6 21:12.6 244
351 Kramer, Ian SO Northfield 6:49.8 21:13.4 245
352 Thomas, Keith SR Canton 6:49.9 21:13.6  
353 McKenna, Aidan JR Barrington RI 6:50.0 21:14.0  
354 Maloney, Danny JR Fairfield College Prep 6:50.7 21:16.1  
355 Clemmons, Khomanani SR Champlain Valley 6:50.7 21:16.2  
356 Brault, Marcel SR Spaulding 6:50.7 21:16.3 246
357 Abrahamson, Owen SR Windsor 6:50.7 21:16.3  
358 Ingram, Cameron SO Timberlane 6:50.9 21:16.7 247
359 Lloyd-Newberry, Ayden SR Colchester 6:51.3 21:18.0  
360 Freij, Jordan SR Barrington RI 6:51.4 21:18.4  
361 Parascando, Aidan JR South Burlington 6:51.4 21:18.4  
362 LaJeunesse, Josh SR Montpelier 6:51.8 21:19.5 248
363 Bettens, Colby JR Concord 6:51.8 21:19.5  
364 Lederman, Alex SR Canton 6:52.3 21:21.3  
365 Gouin, Eli SR Ponaganset 6:52.6 21:22.0 249
366 Myers, Griffin JR Peoples Academy 6:52.9 21:22.9 250
367 Coe, Gage SR Lake Region 6:52.9 21:23.0 251
368 Kelly, Patrick SR Fairfield College Prep 6:53.2 21:24.0  
369 Clark, Josh SR Stowe 6:53.3 21:24.2 252
370 Lagasse, Ebin JR Essex 6:53.7 21:25.5  
371 McMahon, Emmett SO Spaulding 6:53.8 21:25.8 253
372 Audette, Devin SR Northfield 6:53.9 21:26.2 254
373 Cyganiewicz, Kolby SO BFA-St. Albans 6:53.9 21:26.2 255
374 McMann, Tucker SR Canaan Memorial 6:54.2 21:27.0 256
375 Thatcher, Ryan SO Colchester 6:54.2 21:27.0  
376 Fisher, CJ JR BFA-St. Albans 6:54.2 21:27.1  
377 Amelotte, Zach SO East Greenwich 6:54.5 21:27.9  
378 Dodenhoff, Elisha SR Merrimack Valley 6:54.6 21:28.2 257
379 Bender, Nick SR Mt. Mansfield 6:55.0 21:29.4  
380 Vaccaro, Nick JR Souhegan 6:55.1 21:29.9  
381 Donelly, Colin JR Monadnock 6:55.3 21:30.5 258
382 Clyne, Christopher SO Barrington RI 6:55.4 21:30.9  
383 Lund, Jack SO Stowe 6:55.6 21:31.3 259
384 Dumont, Will SR BFA-St. Albans 6:55.8 21:31.9  
385 caiati, matt JR Norwalk 6:56.3 21:33.4 260
386 Millard, Colby SR Mt. Mansfield 6:56.6 21:34.5  
387 Coe, Justin SR Portland 6:56.7 21:34.7  
388 Giuliani, Jack SR Essex 6:57.0 21:35.6  
389 Bialas, Christopher JR South Burlington 6:57.0 21:35.9  
390 Plante, Zach SR Ponaganset 6:57.1 21:36.2 261
391 Bialas, James JR South Burlington 6:57.2 21:36.4  
392 Haddock, Wyeth JR BFA-Fairfax 6:57.2 21:36.4 262
393 Davis , Robbie SR Barrington RI 6:57.6 21:37.5  
394 Colvin, Jack SO Merrimack Valley 6:57.7 21:37.8 263
395 Kasten, John JR Hartford 6:57.8 21:38.1 264
396 Stailey, Ryan SO St. Thomas Aquinas 6:58.3 21:39.7 265
397 Fernandez, Pierce JR Souhegan 6:58.3 21:39.8  
398 Barrows, Caleb JR Fair Haven 6:58.3 21:39.8  
399 Masal, Brandon SR Portland 6:58.4 21:40.2  
400 Quinn, Brendan JR BFA-Fairfax 6:58.5 21:40.4 266
401 Achmoody, Micah JR Lebanon 6:58.6 21:40.8 267
402 Barney, Collin SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:58.8 21:41.3 268
403 Rocheleau, Liam SR BFA-St. Albans 6:59.0 21:41.9  
404 Bolton, Kyle SR Mt. Mansfield 6:59.2 21:42.4  
405 Shea, John SR Coventry 6:59.2 21:42.5  
406 Lumbra, David SR BFA-Fairfax 6:59.3 21:42.8 269
407 Nickson, Rovanee SR Concord 6:59.6 21:43.9  
408 Makarchuk, Borys SO East Greenwich 6:59.7 21:44.0  
409 Allen, Jacob SR Spaulding 6:59.8 21:44.4  
410 Neubauer, Nathan JR Thetford Academy 6:59.8 21:44.4 270
411 Goodell, Zach SR Monadnock 7:00.2 21:45.7 271
412 Gangji, Sami SR East Greenwich 7:00.5 21:46.6  
413 Mathes, Tenzin JR Brattleboro 7:00.9 21:47.8  
414 McEleney, Sean SO Stowe 7:01.6 21:49.9 272
414 Barbeau, Ashton SR Champlain Valley 7:01.6 21:49.9  
416 Dodgson, Abhi SR South Burlington 7:01.6 21:50.1  
417 Sleath, Aidan SR Canton 7:01.6 21:50.2  
418 Shipman, Sam JR Lebanon 7:02.0 21:51.3 273
419 Drury, Owen SR Mt. Mansfield 7:02.2 21:52.0  
420 Stute, Alex SR Rutland 7:02.3 21:52.2 274
420 Ross, Hayden SO Spaulding 7:02.3 21:52.2  
422 Collette, George JR Mt. Abraham 7:03.0 21:54.3 275
423 Dominguez, Diego JR Wethersfield 7:03.2 21:55.0 276
424 Jordan, Derek SR Fairfield College Prep 7:03.3 21:55.2  
425 Thatcher, Jared SR BFA-Fairfax 7:03.3 21:55.4 277
426 Kany, Jackson SO Burlington 7:03.7 21:56.6  
427 Hill, Gus SO Mt. Abraham 7:03.8 21:56.9 278
428 Schneider, Zachary SR Hartford 7:04.3 21:58.5 279
429 Davis, Aidan SO Lyndon Institute 7:04.7 21:59.5 280
430 Kelley, Josh SR Lake Region 7:04.7 21:59.6 281
431 Carpenter, Ian SR BFA-St. Albans 7:05.4 22:01.8  
432 Rosenard, Leonard SO Fairfield College Prep 7:05.5 22:02.2  
433 Smith, Shea SO Mt. Mansfield 7:05.8 22:03.0  
434 Tewksbury, Shane SR Portland 7:06.0 22:03.8  
435 Royce, Alex SR Monadnock 7:06.4 22:04.8 282
436 Dawson, Nick SR Portland 7:07.0 22:06.9  
437 Hershey, Ben SR Rice Memorial 7:07.1 22:07.0 283
438 Obrzut, Aidan JR Canton 7:07.6 22:08.6  
439 Eustis, Brian SR Rice Memorial 7:07.7 22:09.0 284
440 Curry, Thomas SR BFA-St. Albans 7:07.9 22:09.6  
441 Huntley, Kayden SR Springfield 7:08.2 22:10.4 285
442 Adams, Eli SO Essex 7:08.2 22:10.7  
443 Reidy, Patrick SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:08.3 22:10.8 286
444 Eastland, Aidan SO Souhegan 7:08.4 22:11.2  
445 Katz, Brock SO Mt. Mansfield 7:08.5 22:11.5  
446 Strycharz, Maxwell JR Portland 7:08.5 22:11.5  
447 Neeley, Ethan JR Canton 7:09.1 22:13.4  
448 Sheridan, Kieran SR Middlebury 7:09.2 22:13.8 287
449 Attwood, Liam SO Windsor 7:09.7 22:15.1  
450 Lubkowitz, Jax SR Mt. Mansfield 7:09.7 22:15.1  
451 Still, Kalob SO BFA-Fairfax 7:10.1 22:16.4  
452 Laughlin, Tim JR Merrimack Valley 7:10.1 22:16.5  
453 Ball, Hugh JR Mt. Abraham 7:10.2 22:16.8 288
454 Hall, Derek SO Mt. Mansfield 7:10.4 22:17.4  
455 Oullette, Chase SR Monadnock 7:10.4 22:17.4  
456 Newcomb, Brennan JR Fairfield College Prep 7:10.5 22:17.6  
457 Dundas, Caleb SR Rutland 7:10.8 22:18.6 289
458 Smart, Avery SO Montpelier 7:11.1 22:19.6 290
459 Beatty, Liam SO Mt. Abraham 7:11.3 22:20.1 291
460 Alfano, Jackson SR Southington 7:11.3 22:20.1  
461 Bolding, Dane SO Northfield 7:11.4 22:20.5 292
462 Chen, Stephen JR Barrington RI 7:12.1 22:22.6  
463 Edlund, Eric SO Lake Region 7:12.3 22:23.1 293
464 Oplinger, Lander SR Peoples Academy 7:12.3 22:23.2 294
465 chuba, kevin SR Norwalk 7:12.4 22:23.7 295
466 Ladue, Benjamin JR Champlain Valley 7:12.6 22:24.3  
467 Canney, Joe SO Rice Memorial 7:12.7 22:24.6 296
468 Murphy, Clayton JR Champlain Valley 7:12.8 22:24.9  
469 Conforti, Justin SR Canton 7:13.0 22:25.4  
470 Pelletier, Francis SR Coventry 7:13.3 22:26.2  
471 Vold, Aleksander SR Northfield 7:13.3 22:26.3 297
472 Marukovich, Milan SO Southington 7:13.3 22:26.4  
473 dave, prem SR Norwalk 7:13.5 22:26.9 298
474 Benedetti, Nick SR Canton 7:13.5 22:27.0  
475 Messier, Liam SO Colchester 7:13.5 22:27.0  
476 Raudelunas, Finley SO Souhegan 7:13.9 22:28.1  
477 Stokes, Benjamin SO Fairfield College Prep 7:14.0 22:28.4  
478 Flynn, Gregory JR Fairfield College Prep 7:15.4 22:32.8  
479 Cloutier, Ollie SO South Burlington 7:15.5 22:33.1  
480 Mahar, Phillip JR Rutland 7:15.6 22:33.5 299
481 McPartlin, Tucker SO Concord 7:15.6 22:33.6  
482 Pecor, Drew SR Spaulding 7:16.2 22:35.3  
483 Holmes, Grant SR Colchester 7:16.3 22:35.8  
484 kenner, max SR Norwalk 7:16.7 22:37.1 300
485 Mohlman, Trevor SR Barrington RI 7:16.9 22:37.6  
486 Maurice, Alexander JR Spaulding 7:17.0 22:37.8  
487 Ly, Isaac SR Lyndon Institute 7:17.1 22:38.3 301
488 Sullivan, Casey SO South Burlington 7:17.3 22:38.7  
489 Anderson, Chandler JR Randolph Union 7:17.9 22:40.8  
490 Bushey, Zachary SO BFA-Fairfax 7:18.0 22:40.9  
491 Smith, Jacob SR Lebanon 7:18.3 22:41.9 302
492 Larcom, Cade SR Essex 7:18.5 22:42.7  
493 Deppisch, Pascal JR Danville School 7:18.8 22:43.4 303
494 Acker, Ben JR Thetford Academy 7:18.8 22:43.6  
495 Rottkamp, JR JR Canton 7:18.8 22:43.6  
496 Iliff, William SO Mt. Abraham 7:19.0 22:44.2 304
497 Cason, Gabriel SR Middlebury 7:19.6 22:45.8 305
498 Garganese, Jayden SO Springfield 7:20.5 22:48.9 306
499 Renk, Justin SR Portland 7:21.0 22:50.4  
500 Ransom, Harley SO Thetford Academy 7:21.1 22:50.8  
501 Fath, Collin SO Colchester 7:21.3 22:51.4  
502 Ruth, Grady SO Southington 7:21.8 22:52.8  
503 Balanchandar, Mike SR Southington 7:21.9 22:53.1  
504 Patch, Taylor SO Mill River 7:22.2 22:54.0  
505 Bradley, Jacob SR Wethersfield 7:22.2 22:54.2  
506 Schultz, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:22.4 22:54.6 307
507 Davison, Sean SO Mt. Abraham 7:23.7 22:58.6  
508 Howe, Noah SR Rutland 7:23.9 22:59.4  
509 Shuhy, Matthew SO Ashland 7:24.1 22:59.8  
510 mcgarty, tom SR Norwalk 7:24.2 23:00.1  
511 Boyle, Cole SO BFA-St. Albans 7:24.4 23:00.8  
512 Pingatore, Matt SO Ponaganset 7:24.8 23:02.2 308
513 Sunde, Finnian SR Hartford 7:25.2 23:03.5 309
514 Ferns, Jack JR Ponaganset 7:25.5 23:04.3  
515 Boyce, Andrew JR Hartford 7:26.0 23:05.7 310
516 Ndikumwenayo, Boniface JR Burlington 7:26.4 23:06.9  
517 Sartwell, Rennie SR Mt. Mansfield 7:26.6 23:07.7  
518 Atocha, Brewer SR Mt. Abraham 7:26.6 23:07.7  
519 Palmer, Hayden SO Oxbow 7:26.6 23:07.8  
520 Gervais, Andrew JR Mt. Mansfield 7:26.6 23:07.8  
521 Motyka, Owen SO Northfield 7:27.0 23:09.1 311
522 Pohlen, Freddy SR Rice Memorial 7:27.2 23:09.6 312
523 Svensen, Daniel JR Souhegan 7:27.6 23:10.9  
524 Hallett, Jordan SO Southington 7:27.8 23:11.4  
525 Rushton, Benjamin SR Hartford 7:28.2 23:12.7  
526 White, Marcus SO Randolph Union 7:28.9 23:14.9  
527 Channon, Norman SO Lyndon Institute 7:29.3 23:16.0 313
528 Donahue, Tim SR Fairfield College Prep 7:29.3 23:16.2  
529 McCutcheon, Seth SO Rutland 7:29.8 23:17.6  
530 bonaddio, anthony JR Norwalk 7:29.9 23:17.9  
531 LaPila, Matthew JR Portland 7:30.0 23:18.3  
532 Malone, Gavin SR Southington 7:30.1 23:18.6  
533 Gogri, Mihir JR Pope Francis 7:30.6 23:20.2 314
534 Rubel, Noah JR Spaulding 7:30.7 23:20.6  
535 Langlois, Colin SO BFA-St. Albans 7:31.0 23:21.5  
536 Harrington, Michael JR Colchester 7:31.4 23:22.6  
537 Strong, Andrew SO Wethersfield 7:31.9 23:24.1  
538 Niles, Gabriel SR Mt. Anthony 7:32.0 23:24.6 315
539 Donnelly, Kai SO Burlington 7:32.3 23:25.3  
540 McClellan, Colby SR Canton 7:32.3 23:25.4  
541 Spaulding, Max JR Spaulding 7:32.4 23:25.6  
542 Meacham, Aiden JR East Greenwich 7:33.0 23:27.7  
543 Kraus, Matthew SR Concord 7:33.3 23:28.4  
544 Miller, Garrett SO Northfield 7:33.3 23:28.7 316
545 Richardson, Adam SR Ponaganset 7:33.6 23:29.3  
546 Anderson, Luke JR South Burlington 7:33.8 23:30.0  
547 Snyder, Colin SO Northfield 7:34.0 23:30.7 317
548 Kimball, Malcolm SR Lyndon Institute 7:34.2 23:31.4 318
549 Suchomel, Nicholas SR Middlebury 7:34.2 23:31.5  
550 Vu, Kenny JR Wethersfield 7:34.3 23:31.6  
551 Dion, Jason SO Souhegan 7:35.4 23:35.0  
552 Morris, Lukas SR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:35.5 23:35.5 319
553 Brown, Burton SO BFA-Fairfax 7:35.7 23:35.9  
554 Young, Connor JR Springfield 7:36.0 23:36.9 320
555 Montiero, Luke SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:36.3 23:37.9  
556 Perry, Nick SR Colchester 7:37.4 23:41.2  
557 Morton, David SO Colchester 7:38.0 23:43.1  
558 Maloney, Liam JR South Burlington 7:38.1 23:43.3  
559 McCarthy, Ryan JR Souhegan 7:38.4 23:44.5  
560 Kondrat, Tyler SO Ashland 7:38.6 23:45.2  
561 Chance, Aidan SO Middlebury 7:39.4 23:47.5  
562 Kullis, Parker SR Burr and Burton 7:39.8 23:48.7 321
563 Durfee, Josiah SR Mt. Anthony 7:40.3 23:50.3 322
564 Koutouvos, Mihalis SO Ashland 7:40.6 23:51.3  
565 Thompson, John SR Monadnock 7:41.1 23:52.9  
566 Flaherty, Aidan SO Colchester 7:41.4 23:53.8  
567 Hostetter, Austen SO Canaan Memorial 7:41.8 23:55.1 323
568 Michollslai, Brian SO Colchester 7:42.1 23:55.8  
569 Chiappinelli, Emanuele JR BFA-St. Albans 7:43.1 23:58.8  
570 Shea, Kieran SR BFA-Fairfax 7:43.1 23:59.1  
571 Sait, Suraj SR East Greenwich 7:43.3 23:59.6  
572 Hasselbach, Andrew SO Rice Memorial 7:43.5 24:00.2 324
573 Preston, Roger SO Souhegan 7:43.6 24:00.4  
574 Kiley, Aidan SR Timberlane 7:43.9 24:01.3 325
575 Douglass, Dom JR Milton 7:43.9 24:01.3 326
576 Howarth, Jacob SR Bellows Falls 7:44.0 24:01.8 327
577 Woodcock, Brinkley SO Brattleboro 7:44.1 24:02.2  
578 Mitchell, Miles JR Stowe 7:44.2 24:02.4 328
579 Moon, Luka SO Stowe 7:44.3 24:02.7  
580 Fontaine, Bryce SO BFA-Fairfax 7:44.5 24:03.3  
581 Fowler, William JR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:44.7 24:04.1 329
582 Dayton, Carter SO Spaulding 7:45.5 24:06.4  
583 Gordon, Michael JR Timberlane 7:46.1 24:08.2 330
584 Kulpa, Jack JR Wethersfield 7:46.3 24:09.1  
585 Hulten, Nick SO Southington 7:46.8 24:10.4  
586 Martin, Vonntae JR Pope Francis 7:47.3 24:11.9  
587 Cotter, Zach SR Souhegan 7:47.6 24:13.1  
588 Petermann, Trace SR Windsor 7:47.7 24:13.4  
589 Day, Jack SO Pope Francis 7:48.7 24:16.5  
590 Dorio, Kevin SO Southington 7:48.8 24:16.5  
591 Cotignola, Chris SR BFA-St. Albans 7:49.7 24:19.6  
592 Stabach, Colin SR Barrington RI 7:49.8 24:19.8  
593 Colby, Kace SR Lyndon Institute 7:50.4 24:21.7  
594 Alexander, Travis SR Timberlane 7:51.4 24:24.9 331
595 Scott, Joseph SO St. Johnsbury Academy 7:52.3 24:27.6  
596 Klingensmith, Samuel SR Middlebury 7:53.0 24:29.7  
596 Smith, Christian SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:53.0 24:29.7  
598 Yuan, Chenji SR Lebanon 7:53.5 24:31.2  
599 Stockford, Andrew JR Coventry 7:54.1 24:33.0  
600 Demetros, Jack SR East Greenwich 7:54.4 24:34.1  
601 Nichols, Samuel SO Lebanon 7:54.4 24:34.2  
602 DeMarco, Chayce SR Ponaganset 7:54.9 24:35.6  
603 Hasselbach, Nicholas SO Rice Memorial 7:55.0 24:36.0 332
604 Dela Cruz, Diego Luis SO Lebanon 7:55.5 24:37.4  
605 O'Hern, Cullen SR Brattleboro 7:55.5 24:37.4  
606 Hardy, Ray JR Southington 7:55.7 24:38.1  
607 Fleury, Marcus SR Northfield 7:57.0 24:42.3  
608 Laforest, Ethan JR Mt. Anthony 7:57.3 24:43.0 333
609 Egbert, Charles SO Burr and Burton 7:57.5 24:43.7 334
610 Oumyskov, Denis SR Barrington RI 7:58.1 24:45.6  
611 Johnson, Seth SO Mt. Anthony 7:58.9 24:48.0 335
612 Fletcher, Nolan JR Monadnock 8:00.2 24:52.1  
613 Moody, David SR Craftsbury Academy 8:00.7 24:53.8 336
614 Jones, Carson SO Lebanon 8:01.0 24:54.5  
615 Grenon, Charlie SO St. Thomas Aquinas 8:01.0 24:54.7  
616 Morse, Aiden SO Oxbow 8:01.2 24:55.2  
617 Egan, Brennan JR Canaan Memorial 8:01.3 24:55.6 337
618 Ford, Thomas SO Pope Francis 8:01.6 24:56.6  
619 Delaney, Nate JR BFA-Fairfax 8:01.9 24:57.6  
620 Anderson, Cooper JR Danville School 8:02.6 24:59.6 338
621 Maher, Nuri SO Lake Region 8:02.9 25:00.5 339
622 Butler, Dominic SR Wethersfield 8:04.1 25:04.4  
623 Davis, Connor SR North Country 8:04.3 25:04.9  
624 Marks, Eli SO Middlebury 8:04.4 25:05.3  
625 Starzec, Sam JR Spaulding 8:04.9 25:06.7  
626 Rodriguez, David SR Peoples Academy 8:06.5 25:11.7 340
627 Georgakilas, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:06.8 25:12.8  
628 Williams, Tristin SO Peoples Academy 8:07.1 25:13.6 341
629 Wu, Jeff SR Southington 8:07.2 25:13.8  
630 Laidlaw, Simon SO Concord 8:07.3 25:14.1  
631 O'Brien, Ronan JR Burr and Burton 8:07.3 25:14.2 342
632 Ste. Croix, Holden SO Danville School 8:07.5 25:14.8 343
633 Anantha, Sumedh JR Barrington RI 8:07.6 25:15.2  
634 Smathers, Callum JR Rutland 8:08.1 25:16.8  
635 D'Angelo, Nicholas JR Portland 8:08.4 25:17.8  
636 Rocheleau, Nolan SR BFA-St. Albans 8:08.7 25:18.7  
637 Doyle, Jason SO Mt. Abraham 8:09.7 25:21.7  
638 Sabat, Matthew JR Pope Francis 8:10.0 25:22.6  
639 Bamsal, Vikram SO Barrington RI 8:10.3 25:23.4  
640 french, william SR Norwalk 8:11.0 25:25.7  
641 Robb, Governor SO Lake Region 8:11.5 25:27.1  
642 MacKenzie, Lucas JR BFA-St. Albans 8:12.0 25:28.9  
643 Reardon, Liam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:12.5 25:30.3  
644 Budner, Dylan JR Lebanon 8:13.6 25:33.9  
645 Talbott, Travis JR Lyndon Institute 8:13.7 25:34.0  
646 Roy, Evan SO Mt. Abraham 8:14.5 25:36.5  
647 Leddy, Matt SO Ponaganset 8:15.6 25:39.9  
648 Glasgow, Cooper SO Canton 8:18.3 25:48.3  
649 Burke, Evan SO Windsor 8:19.1 25:50.8  
650 Atkins, Jared JR Bellows Falls 8:19.1 25:50.8 344
651 Moyer, Anthony JR Wethersfield 8:19.1 25:50.9  
652 Graikoski, Josh SR Southington 8:19.2 25:51.3  
653 Niyorukundo, Isaack SR Portland 8:19.4 25:51.8  
654 Sawicki, Andew SO Canaan Memorial 8:21.9 25:59.5 345
655 Stagner, Damian SO Springfield 8:23.9 26:05.9 346
656 Alam, Sam SO Wethersfield 8:24.4 26:07.4  
657 Whitman , Aaron SO Mt. Anthony 8:24.5 26:07.5 347
658 Dunne, Greg SO Southington 8:24.6 26:07.9  
659 Williams, Isaiah SR Milton 8:24.7 26:08.2 348
660 Randell, Conner JR Mt. Anthony 8:25.8 26:11.8 349
661 Dickson, Jeremy SO Stowe 8:25.9 26:12.1  
662 calo, joey JR Norwalk 8:27.3 26:16.3  
663 Modun, Merrick SO Montpelier 8:30.7 26:27.0 350
664 Brady, Skyler SO Canaan Memorial 8:31.1 26:28.1 351
665 Ford, Cole SO St. Thomas Aquinas 8:31.1 26:28.2  
666 Zada, Kayden JR BFA-St. Albans 8:31.7 26:29.9  
667 Lyons, Tom SO Burlington 8:31.9 26:30.5  
668 Plumer, Sean SO Mt. Mansfield 8:32.1 26:31.3  
669 Carnesale, Jared SO Colchester 8:34.1 26:37.5  
670 Thomas, Dominic SO South Burlington 8:34.9 26:39.8  
671 Cavanaugh, Andrew SR Canton 8:35.0 26:40.3  
672 aguiar, drew JR Norwalk 8:36.9 26:46.1  
673 Champine, Nick SO Woodstock 8:37.3 26:47.5  
674 Hubbell, Noah JR Rutland 8:37.5 26:48.0  
675 Hall, Jacob JR Essex 8:39.3 26:53.6  
676 Ciarametaro, Ryan SO Merrimack Valley 8:39.6 26:54.5  
677 Stillson, Aiden SO Danville School 8:40.6 26:57.7 352
678 Tatro, Connor SR Portland 8:41.1 26:59.3  
679 Gillis, Cameron SO Pope Francis 8:42.1 27:02.4  
680 Powers, Owen SO Wethersfield 8:43.0 27:05.2  
681 Comstock, Logan SR Bellows Falls 8:44.8 27:10.9 353
682 DeYoung, Liam SO Portland 8:45.3 27:12.2  
683 Welch, Bailey SR Rivendell 8:46.3 27:15.3  
684 DeFelice, ALexander SR Hartford 8:47.0 27:17.7  
685 Ahearn, Aidan JR Spaulding 8:47.5 27:19.2  
686 Walters, Nick SO Ponaganset 8:47.7 27:19.7  
687 Suchomel, Lewis SO Middlebury 8:52.7 27:35.2  
688 Reynolds, Owen SO Mt. Abraham 8:53.4 27:37.6  
689 Cantu, Cam SO Stowe 8:53.9 27:38.9  
690 Coburn, William SR Lake Region 8:54.5 27:40.9  
691 Dunne, Conor JR Stowe 8:55.4 27:43.6  
692 Shaw, Wes SR BFA-Fairfax 8:56.2 27:46.2  
693 Moffatta, Aiden SO Craftsbury Academy 8:56.9 27:48.4 354
694 Helbich, Christian JR Canaan Memorial 8:58.4 27:52.9  
695 O'Donnell, Micah JR Wethersfield 9:00.5 27:59.5  
696 Lightbown, Warren SO Barrington RI 9:03.2 28:07.8  
697 Lavigne, Dustin JR Mt. Abraham 9:04.2 28:11.0  
698 Goad, Brandon SR Colchester 9:05.9 28:16.3  
699 Kouwenhoven, Gavin JR Mt. Abraham 9:07.2 28:20.4  
700 Young, Thomas SO Timberlane 9:10.7 28:31.1  
701 Watson, Sam JR Montpelier 9:11.4 28:33.5 355
702 Holowesko, Nick SO Canton 9:11.8 28:34.5  
703 Brunton, Ernie SR Brattleboro 9:13.4 28:39.5  
704 Singh, Shaswat SO Barrington RI 9:15.1 28:44.8  
705 Klingensmith, Luke SO Middlebury 9:15.9 28:47.2  
706 Plumpton, Spencer SR Colchester 9:17.4 28:52.1  
707 Sevaraj, Barath SR Milton 9:28.7 29:27.2 356
708 Harding, Jonas SO Rutland 9:29.2 29:28.8  
709 Prue, Jordan SR Lake Region 9:30.4 29:32.6  
710 Carbo, Anthony SR Wethersfield 9:30.8 29:33.6  
711 Jaarsma, Andrew SO Mt. Anthony 9:32.4 29:38.8  
712 Ives, Tyler SO Portland 9:35.8 29:49.1  
713 Carlson, Ryan SO Wethersfield 9:37.4 29:54.1  
714 Miller, Owen JR Springfield 9:52.7 30:41.9 357
715 Scholl, Charles SR Fairfield College Prep 9:57.6 30:56.8  
716 Fulp, Marcos SO Wethersfield 10:01.9 31:10.4  
717 Bier, Sam SO Ashland 10:04.1 31:17.2  
718 Moretti, Jackson SO Wethersfield 10:04.4 31:18.2  
719 Marshall, Alex SR Hartford 10:04.7 31:19.0  
720 Grzlak, Sam SO Wethersfield 10:04.8 31:19.4  
721 Santapaola, Giancarlo SR Wethersfield 10:13.4 31:45.9  
722 Yurczak, Matt SO Wethersfield 10:13.6 31:46.6  
723 Latorella, Trevor SO Merrimack Valley 10:14.9 31:50.6  
724 Neuman, Leo JR Burlington 10:28.8 32:34.0  
725 DeBay, Will SO Mt. Mansfield 11:01.8 34:16.6  
726 Pudvah, Tristan SO Mt. Abraham 11:11.4 34:46.2  
727 Angus, Aidan JR Merrimack Valley 11:19.4 35:11.1  
728 Morse, Ben JR St. Johnsbury Academy 11:35.2 36:00.4  
729 Priest, William JR Danville School 11:40.9 36:18.0 358
730 Odell, Kevin JR Otter Valley 12:02.1 37:23.7  
731 Graham, Mitchell SR Merrimack Valley 12:34.4 39:04.2  
732 Day, Austin SO Canaan Memorial 12:42.9 39:30.7  
733 Boardman, Brandon JR Danville School 13:46.0 42:46.8 359
734 McCrae, Ewan SR Sharon Academy 14:52.5 46:13.5  
735 Duncan, Cosmo SO Burlington 19:04.0 59:15.0