2019 Oyster River Bobcat X-C Invitational Date: 09-15-19   Venue: DeMeritt Hill Farm, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Trudel, Chloe SO Souhegan 6:20.3 19:41.7 1
2 Rebenciuc, Sophia FR Merrimack Valley 6:30.8 20:14.5 2
3 Reynolds, Sophia SO Merrimack Valley 6:31.7 20:17.1 3
4 Hayden, Mackenzie SR Souhegan 6:36.0 20:30.4 4
5 Cohen, Sophie SO Phillips Exeter 6:52.8 21:22.7 5
6 Pisano, Gia JR Phillips Exeter 6:53.1 21:23.7 6
7 Rothe, Emma SR Hopkinton 6:59.0 21:41.9 7
8 Smith, Ashlyn SO Dover 7:01.3 21:49.2 8
9 Primmer, Masho FR Souhegan 7:02.0 21:51.2 9
10 Halloran, Abbey SO Milford 7:02.5 21:52.8 10
11 Bennett, Hannah FR Hopkinton 7:03.3 21:55.4 11
12 Flowers, Kaitlyn SO Phillips Exeter 7:03.5 21:55.9 12
13 Ryan, Abigail JR Phillips Academy 7:03.8 21:56.9 13
14 Hemming, Cassie JR Campbell 7:04.5 21:59.2 14
15 Doody, Lily SR Oyster River 7:05.8 22:03.0 15
16 York, Emma SR Merrimack Valley 7:06.0 22:03.7 16
17 Machado, Maddy SR Phillips Exeter 7:06.1 22:04.0 17
18 Muromcew, Natalia SO Phillips Academy 7:07.9 22:09.5 18
19 Lazorik, Olivia SR Phillips Exeter 7:08.2 22:10.6 19
20 Herman, Leila JR Phillips Exeter 7:11.7 22:21.3 20
21 Haley, Brianna SO Dover 7:11.9 22:22.2 21
22 Bell, Morgan JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:13.3 22:26.3 22
23 Carpenter, Rosemary JR Kingswood 7:14.9 22:31.4 23
24 Herrero, Emma SO Souhegan 7:15.4 22:33.0 24
25 Burton, Amy SO Kennett 7:16.5 22:36.4 25
26 Stockwell, Sydney SR Hopkinton 7:16.8 22:37.2 26
27 Stockwell, Cailey SO Hopkinton 7:17.8 22:40.3 27
28 DeBanico, Brianna SO Lebanon 7:18.5 22:42.5 28
29 Day, Carolyn JR Kingswood 7:18.7 22:43.2 29
30 Westbrook, Cate JR Hopkinton 7:20.0 22:47.1 30
31 Lenk, Olivia SR Oyster River 7:20.7 22:49.5 31
32 Zlotnick, Adrianna JR Souhegan 7:21.5 22:51.9 32
33 Joly, Sara JR Dover 7:21.9 22:53.0 33
34 Tabor, Maya SO Winnacunnet 7:22.3 22:54.3 34
35 Millett, Rosemary SR Phillips Academy 7:22.5 22:54.9 35
36 Sullivan, Sophie JR Oyster River 7:23.0 22:56.4 36
37 Ward, Abby JR Spaulding 7:23.6 22:58.3 37
38 Tang, Tiffany SO Phillips Academy 7:24.0 22:59.6 38
39 Locke, Clara FR Hopkinton 7:25.0 23:02.7 39
40 Castonguay, Grace SR Kennett 7:25.3 23:03.6 40
41 Phillips, Ella SO Con-Val 7:25.6 23:04.5 41
42 Whitnell, Megan JR Campbell 7:25.9 23:05.5 42
43 Machado, Lindsay SO Phillips Exeter 7:27.4 23:10.1 43
44 Chinn, Zoe SO Lebanon 7:27.7 23:11.1 44
45 Carpenter, Sarah JR Kingswood 7:28.3 23:13.0 45
46 Jennings, Molly JR Souhegan 7:28.4 23:13.4 46
47 Kimball, Samantha FR Merrimack Valley 7:30.3 23:19.2 47
48 O'Reilly, Anna SO Hopkinton 7:31.1 23:21.8 48
49 Abrams, Sierra SR Kennett 7:32.1 23:24.7 49
50 Perley, Grace SO Kennett 7:34.2 23:31.2 50
51 McMahon, Marina SR Con-Val 7:34.4 23:31.8 51
52 Conrardy, Tessa SR Phillips Academy 7:35.7 23:36.1 52
53 Gousie, Brooke SR Winnacunnet 7:36.1 23:37.2 53
54 Yoder, Marlee JR Oyster River 7:38.3 23:44.0 54
55 Jacobs, Emeri JR Winnacunnet 7:39.6 23:48.0 55
56 Pentony, Isabel SO Newmarket 7:39.7 23:48.4 56
57 de Saint Phalle, Claire JR Phillips Academy 7:40.5 23:50.9 57
58 Dockham, Mckayla FR Kennett 7:42.1 23:55.8 58
59 Gamache, Riley JR Campbell 7:43.2 23:59.3 59
60 Reed, Leana SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:44.7 24:03.9 60
61 Hoppler, Madison SR Oyster River 7:44.7 24:04.1 61
62 Russell, Grace SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:45.9 24:07.7 62
63 Freeman, Michelle SR Campbell 7:46.1 24:08.3 63
64 Wolfe, Maddie SR Lebanon 7:49.8 24:19.8 64
65 Taylor, Anna JR Con-Val 7:50.5 24:22.1 65
66 Rodil, Elisabeth SR Milford 7:51.3 24:24.4 66
67 Corbitt, Charlotte SO Pembroke 7:55.6 24:37.8 67
68 Mclellan, Kaylee FR Kennett 7:57.5 24:43.9 68
69 Proctor, Makenna FR Con-Val 7:59.3 24:49.2 69
70 Nelson, Anabelle JR Kingswood 8:01.0 24:54.6 70
71 O'Connor, Grace SO Winnacunnet 8:01.1 24:54.8 71
72 DeMambro, Lori SR Milford 8:01.1 24:55.0 72
73 Olsen, Isabella JR Spaulding 8:01.4 24:55.7 73
74 Loranger, Emily SO St. Thomas Aquinas 8:06.0 25:10.1 74
75 Edgerly, Hannah SO Newmarket 8:06.5 25:11.8 75
76 Robinson, Gwenivere SR Phillips Academy 8:06.6 25:12.1 76
77 Herndon, Emma SR Lebanon 8:06.8 25:12.6 77
78 Breen, Katrina JR Dover 8:07.1 25:13.7 78
79 Morrison, Elizabeth SR Kingswood 8:08.4 25:17.6 79
80 Martel, Elliana SR Spaulding 8:09.4 25:20.6 80
81 Williams, Isabella JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:10.7 25:24.7 81
82 Giacomoni, Isabella FR Newmarket 8:11.1 25:26.0 82
83 Keenan, Maggie SR Oyster River 8:11.2 25:26.4 83
84 Donovan , Katy SR Goffstown 8:12.5 25:30.3 84
85 Malone, Ruth SR Newmarket 8:13.6 25:33.9 85
86 Lunati, Sophia JR Souhegan 8:14.2 25:35.6 86
87 Stinchfield, Lily JR Kingswood 8:14.3 25:35.9 87
88 Brown, Lyndsey JR Campbell 8:14.4 25:36.3 88
89 Olsen, Sophia FR Spaulding 8:14.5 25:36.6 89
90 Sullivan, Brooke SO Campbell 8:14.6 25:37.0 90
91 Brousseau, Ella JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:15.4 25:39.3 91
92 Benson, Amy FR Newmarket 8:17.7 25:46.4 92
93 Stone, Samantha JR Dover 8:21.2 25:57.3 93
94 Montminy, Amanda SR Pembroke 8:26.4 26:13.5 94
95 Marcotte, Madelyn SR Kennett 8:27.9 26:18.2 95
96 Leuven, Kendall JR Winnacunnet 8:29.9 26:24.4 96
97 Berkeley, Olivia SO Pembroke 8:33.4 26:35.2 97
98 Irving, Theresa SR Merrimack Valley 8:35.9 26:43.1 98
99 Albertelli, Kate SO St. Thomas Aquinas 8:39.9 26:55.5 99
100 Duchesne, Abigail FR Pembroke 8:45.8 27:13.8 100
101 Jones, Karina FR Newmarket 8:48.0 27:20.5 101
102 Risitano, Izzy JR Campbell 8:49.7 27:25.8 102
103 Webb, Violet FR Merrimack Valley 8:50.2 27:27.4 103
104 Labour, Lexi SO Milford 8:53.9 27:39.1 104
105 Cornaro, Victoria SO Milford 8:54.6 27:41.3 105
106 Duchesne, Elizabeth FR Pembroke 8:57.4 27:50.0 106
107 Beard, Avery FR Con-Val 8:58.6 27:53.6 107
108 Riffle, Reagan JR Con-Val 8:58.7 27:54.0 108
109 Roadcap, Elisabeth SR Milford 9:05.6 28:15.4 109
110 Snow, Abigail SR Lebanon 9:09.0 28:25.8 110
111 Malone, Porter SO Newmarket 9:10.3 28:30.0 111
112 Fillion, Brianna JR Newmarket 9:12.4 28:36.4  
113 Hart, Rhegan FR Spaulding 9:13.1 28:38.6 112
114 Fraser, Emily SR Dover 9:14.0 28:41.5 113
115 Eames, Isabel SR Spaulding 9:14.8 28:44.0 114
116 MacGrath, Leslie JR Milford 9:16.4 28:48.9 115
117 Dickson, Emily SR Spaulding 9:32.9 29:40.2  
118 Korn, Arielle FR Goffstown 9:33.7 29:42.6 116
119 Mosher, Cassandra SO Newmarket 9:33.8 29:42.9  
120 Finke, Madeline SO Goffstown 9:50.2 30:34.0 117
121 Samantha, Johnson JR Epping 9:57.7 30:57.1  
122 Ashford, Jocelyn FR Goffstown 10:01.6 31:09.5 118
123 Diamond, Ashley JR Kingswood 10:02.9 31:13.5 119
124 Melim, Isabel JR Goffstown 10:07.5 31:27.7 120