2019 Oyster River Bobcat X-C Invitational Date: 09-15-19   Venue: DeMeritt Hill Farm, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sabol, Lily SR Hopkinton 7:28.2 23:12.6 1
2 Tang, Maya FR Phillips Academy 7:37.4 23:41.3 2
3 Alvarez Martinez, Isabella FR Phillips Academy 7:41.4 23:53.8 3
4 Huh, Madeline SR Phillips Exeter 7:49.5 24:19.0 4
5 Hyer, Kerstin JR Phillips Exeter 7:51.0 24:23.5 5
6 Crotty, Tristen FR Phillips Exeter 7:52.1 24:27.0 6
7 Willcox, Eva SR Winnacunnet 7:56.8 24:41.5 7
8 Damon, Matilda FR Phillips Exeter 8:00.8 24:54.0 8
9 Parks, Leah SO Oyster River 8:01.0 24:54.6 9
10 Berglund, Addie SO Oyster River 8:01.5 24:56.3 10
11 Empey, Caroline SO Phillips Academy 8:01.8 24:57.0 11
12 Lisa, Charlotte JR Phillips Exeter 8:02.1 24:58.0 12
13 Vinton, Amelia SO Phillips Academy 8:02.2 24:58.2 13
14 Sullivan, Ava FR Phillips Academy 8:03.3 25:01.7 14
15 Lieberman, Helen JR Phillips Exeter 8:03.4 25:02.1 15
16 Rummler, Chloe JR Winnacunnet 8:05.0 25:07.1 16
17 Lee, Bianca SR Phillips Exeter 8:06.1 25:10.5 17
18 Taylor, Erin FR Souhegan 8:06.2 25:10.7 18
19 Keslar, Grace FR Oyster River 8:08.3 25:17.2 19
20 Luff, Caroline JR Phillips Exeter 8:11.0 25:25.7  
21 Asmussen, Maxine SR Hopkinton 8:11.6 25:27.6 20
22 Hall, Emma JR Oyster River 8:15.2 25:38.7 21
23 Chen, Emma SO Phillips Exeter 8:15.9 25:41.0  
24 Sheedy, Jillian FR Dover 8:17.6 25:46.3 22
25 Anderson, Carly JR Oyster River 8:18.0 25:47.3 23
26 Weatherall, Carolina JR Phillips Academy 8:22.5 26:01.6 24
27 Jain, Prisha SO Phillips Exeter 8:24.5 26:07.5  
28 Foregger, Lassiter FR Phillips Exeter 8:24.9 26:08.7  
29 Scribner, Olivia JR Kennett 8:25.8 26:11.6 25
30 Dean, Abby FR Oyster River 8:28.4 26:19.9 26
31 Zhang, Kelly FR Oyster River 8:29.2 26:22.2 27
32 Gessner, Ella FR Lebanon 8:29.4 26:23.0 28
33 Pfister, Kathryn JR Phillips Academy 8:30.4 26:25.9 29
34 Greene, Riley SO Souhegan 8:33.5 26:35.5 30
35 Doherty, Elyse SO Winnacunnet 8:35.1 26:40.5 31
36 Melita, Brooke FR Winnacunnet 8:35.5 26:41.7 32
37 Wall, Riley JR Winnacunnet 8:35.6 26:42.2 33
38 Clarner, Elizabeth FR Hopkinton 8:36.2 26:44.1 34
39 Li, Christina JR Phillips Academy 8:37.3 26:47.4  
40 Dion, Hannah FR Oyster River 8:39.6 26:54.5  
41 Saltmarsh, Carlie JR Merrimack Valley 8:41.6 27:00.8 35
42 Botelho, Emma JR Sanborn Regional 8:42.3 27:03.1  
43 Stasko, Ella JR Oyster River 8:43.1 27:05.6  
44 Butkus, Nicole JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:44.2 27:08.9 36
45 Brennan, Kathryn JR Lebanon 8:45.5 27:12.9 37
46 Considine, Nicole SR Merrimack Valley 8:46.4 27:15.6 38
47 Zhu, Hansi SO Phillips Exeter 8:47.0 27:17.6  
48 Taylor, Mara FR Kennett 8:48.2 27:21.3 39
49 Considine, Cassidy SR Merrimack Valley 8:49.7 27:26.1 40
50 Fu, Claire FR Phillips Exeter 8:50.5 27:28.5  
51 Collins, Rya FR Con-Val 8:51.4 27:31.3  
52 Burke, Bailey JR Souhegan 8:52.8 27:35.5 41
53 Dickinson, Beatrice FR Merrimack Valley 8:53.3 27:37.2 42
54 Hastings, Isabella FR Lebanon 8:53.6 27:38.1 43
55 Remick, Bel SO Souhegan 8:53.8 27:38.8 44
56 Adams, Emily SO Winnacunnet 8:53.9 27:39.1 45
57 Ahern, Erin SR Phillips Exeter 8:54.0 27:39.4  
58 Davidson, Lillian FR Oyster River 8:54.5 27:40.8  
59 Jeong, Hannah JR Oyster River 8:56.8 27:48.1  
60 Bryson, Elizabeth FR Souhegan 8:58.1 27:51.9 46
61 Rose, Abby SO Souhegan 8:59.2 27:55.3 47
62 Barton, Alys JR Phillips Exeter 8:59.7 27:57.1  
63 Whipps, Ella SR Hopkinton 9:03.7 28:09.6 48
64 Stan, Irina SR Lebanon 9:09.3 28:26.7 49
65 Goodwin, Maria SR Lebanon 9:09.8 28:28.5 50
66 Stone, Abigail FR Hopkinton 9:11.8 28:34.7 51
67 McFee, Maddy SO Souhegan 9:12.2 28:35.8 52
68 Krawiecki, Theresa FR Souhegan 9:12.3 28:36.1  
69 Dockham, Kameryn JR Kennett 9:13.5 28:40.0 53
70 Noble, Natalie FR Hopkinton 9:16.2 28:48.4 54
71 Graziano, Olivia JR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:17.3 28:51.8 55
72 Garland, Sadie SR Oyster River 9:17.4 28:52.1  
73 Parish, Campbell SR Winnacunnet 9:21.1 29:03.6 56
74 Pearce, Harriet FR Hopkinton 9:21.3 29:04.0 57
75 Krason, Leah SO Con-Val 9:22.6 29:08.3  
76 Kearney, Sabrina SO Phillips Exeter 9:23.4 29:10.7  
77 Tanguay, Morgan SO Spaulding 9:25.0 29:15.7 58
78 Capezzuto, Meg SR Winnacunnet 9:26.9 29:21.4  
79 Jarell, Grace SR Kennett 9:28.4 29:26.1 59
80 Cochran, Julia SO Spaulding 9:28.9 29:27.9 60
81 Willcox, Norah FR Winnacunnet 9:30.0 29:31.1  
82 Jackson, Chloe SR Oyster River 9:30.4 29:32.4  
83 Pike, Kayli SO Souhegan 9:31.7 29:36.5  
84 Liu, Emily FR Oyster River 9:40.7 30:04.5  
85 Desmaris, Abby SO Kennett 9:45.7 30:19.9 61
86 Kpodonu, Nat FR Phillips Exeter 9:47.1 30:24.2  
87 Anderson, Abigail SR Dover 9:48.6 30:29.0 62
88 Matthews, MacNeill JR Merrimack Valley 9:49.0 30:30.3 63
89 Saul, Abigail JR Dover 9:49.8 30:32.7 64
90 Stimpson, Sophie SR Kennett 9:50.2 30:33.8 65
91 Herrmann, Anna FR Merrimack Valley 9:50.5 30:34.9 66
92 Kham, Dasia SO Campbell 9:50.9 30:36.3  
93 Muessig, Hannah SO Oyster River 9:51.1 30:36.9  
94 Overholt, Hanna JR Winnacunnet 9:52.9 30:42.5  
95 Avilova, Marina FR Phillips Exeter 9:54.9 30:48.5  
96 Fairbairn, Erin JR Dover 9:59.1 31:01.5 67
97 Brandon, Kim JR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:00.2 31:05.0 68
98 Parsons, Sierra JR Kennett 10:01.9 31:10.3 69
99 Kantor, Morgan FR Lebanon 10:04.8 31:19.5 70
100 Stewart, Kaitlyn JR Winnacunnet 10:08.2 31:29.8  
101 Staller, Christine FR Phillips Exeter 10:09.7 31:34.4  
102 Evans, Hayley SR Oyster River 10:12.0 31:41.8  
103 Violette, Lauren FR Kennett 10:17.7 31:59.3  
104 Peskovitz, Sydney FR Dover 10:20.5 32:08.1 71
105 Lindsay, Sarah JR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:22.3 32:13.6 72
106 Rummler, Sophie FR Winnacunnet 10:22.4 32:13.9  
107 Allavena, Maya JR Spaulding 10:31.7 32:42.8 73
108 Cook, Alexandra SO Dover 10:34.7 32:52.4 74
109 Frangos, Lexie FR Oyster River 10:37.8 33:02.0  
110 Hovelle, Holly FR Dover 10:37.9 33:02.2 75
111 Kendellen, Callie JR Winnacunnet 10:38.6 33:04.2  
112 Romps, Samantha SR Dover 10:39.0 33:05.5  
113 Jackson, Ariana FR Oyster River 10:40.3 33:09.5  
114 Gross, Sophie SO St. Thomas Aquinas 10:42.8 33:17.4 76
115 Corcoran, Erin JR Winnacunnet 10:43.3 33:19.0  
116 Hudson, Maddie FR Spaulding 10:45.1 33:24.7 77
117 Grasse, Analise SR Spaulding 10:47.7 33:32.8 78
118 Woodburn, Brooke FR Sanborn Regional 10:48.5 33:35.2  
119 Polychronis, Nicole JR Spaulding 10:49.2 33:37.4 79
120 Gelinas, Shyanne FR Milford 10:57.3 34:02.5  
121 Crannel, Madison FR Sanborn Regional 11:05.1 34:26.7  
122 Garland, Taylor SO Kennett 11:08.7 34:37.8  
123 Groulx, Paige FR Campbell 11:08.8 34:38.1  
124 Stinson, Emmaleigh FR Merrimack Valley 11:09.4 34:39.9 80
125 Otis, Lindsey FR Dover 11:24.5 35:26.9  
126 Davis, Taylor FR Merrimack Valley 11:26.4 35:32.9  
127 Armstrong, Charlotte JR Hopkinton 11:27.7 35:36.9  
128 Daniels, Sarah SO Hopkinton 11:27.8 35:37.1  
129 Pinciaro, Sophie JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:28.5 35:39.5 81
130 Kenyon, Lizzy FR Dover 11:29.0 35:40.9  
131 Hildreth, Victoria FR Merrimack Valley 11:30.0 35:44.1  
132 Bowden, Alexa FR Winnacunnet 11:30.1 35:44.5  
133 Guillemette, Kailyn FR Oyster River 11:50.8 36:48.6  
134 Carlino, Kate FR Winnacunnet 11:55.7 37:04.0  
135 Desroches, Brooke SO Dover 11:57.4 37:09.4  
136 Fortier, Sophia SO Dover 11:57.6 37:09.9  
137 Wilson, Emma SR Dover 11:57.9 37:10.8