2019 Nashua North X-C Invitational Date: 09-14-19   Venue: Nashua South - Nashua, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 White, Laura 7 Pennichuck Middle School 6:45.4 13:30.8 1
2 Melendez, Emely 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 6:47.3 13:34.5 2
3 O'Donnell, Karina 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 7:10.1 14:20.2 3
4 Juris, Christina 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:13.8 14:27.6 4
5 Kane, Ella 8 Pennichuck Middle School 7:15.9 14:31.7 5
6 Mason, Emma 8 Elm St. Eagles 7:18.4 14:36.7 6
7 Hahto, Sofia 8 Elm St. Eagles 7:18.6 14:37.2 7
8 Eppolito, Nevaeh 7 Elm St. Eagles 7:20.2 14:40.3 8
9 Bedard, Melanie 7 Merrimack Middle School 7:24.1 14:48.2 9
10 Watt, Anabelle 8 Elm St. Eagles 7:25.4 14:50.7 10
11 Rossetti, Alexandra 7 Elm St. Eagles 7:26.1 14:52.2 11
12 Engle, Cassidy 6 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:26.3 14:52.5  
13 Reynolds, Kendall 8 Litchfield Middle School 7:33.3 15:06.6 12
14 Philbrick, Anna 8 Milford Middle School 7:33.5 15:06.9 13
15 Brown, Tiana 7 Elm St. Eagles 7:36.9 15:13.8 14
16 Long, Zelena 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 7:37.6 15:15.1 15
17 Murray, Brianna 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:40.7 15:21.3 16
18 Shattuck, Jasmine 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:41.2 15:22.3 17
19 Hayden, Annika 8 Elm St. Eagles 7:42.8 15:25.6 18
20 Nelson, Pearl 6 Fairgrounds Middle School 7:43.3 15:26.5 19
21 Perry, Katelyn 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 7:44.6 15:29.2 20
22 D'Amico, Katelyn 7 Merrimack Middle School 7:46.9 15:33.8 21
23 Dillaby, Lauren 6 Fairgrounds Middle School 8:05.4 16:10.7 22
24 Fondakowski, Anna 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 8:06.6 16:13.2 23
25 Dumont, Lola 5 Presentation of Mary Academy 8:10.6 16:21.2 24
26 Ducharme, Aria 7 Elm St. Eagles 8:16.7 16:33.4  
27 Songole, Xaria 8 Elm St. Eagles 8:18.3 16:36.6  
28 Torvi, Sohini 8 Elm St. Eagles 8:31.7 17:03.3  
29 Butler, Edith 6 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 8:38.1 17:16.1  
30 Doyle, Emily 7 Merrimack Middle School 8:40.7 17:21.4 25
31 Kalidindi, Apoorva 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 8:41.3 17:22.6 26
32 Silver, Amelia 8 Litchfield Middle School 8:41.4 17:22.8 27
33 Hatch, Caydence 7 Milford Middle School 8:42.6 17:25.1 28
34 Herner, Ella 7 Milford Middle School 8:43.8 17:27.5 29
35 OConnor, Gabrielle 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 8:47.1 17:34.2 30
36 Castonquay, Blissany 5 Litchfield Middle School 8:48.1 17:36.2 31
37 Rodruez, Casi 8 Merrimack Middle School 8:49.4 17:38.8 32
38 Grant, Ava 5 Litchfield Middle School 8:49.5 17:39.0 33
39 Mbatia, Akayah 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 8:50.0 17:40.0  
40 Card, Ava 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 8:53.5 17:46.9  
41 Sargeant, Kaia 6 Pennichuck Middle School 8:53.7 17:47.3 34
42 Hausberger, Victoria 6 Pennichuck Middle School 8:56.3 17:52.6 35
43 DaLuz, Julianna 8 Milford Middle School 8:56.4 17:52.8 36
44 Lee, Abigail 8 Pennichuck Middle School 9:02.6 18:05.1 37
45 Blondin, Hope 7 Pennichuck Middle School 9:03.9 18:07.7 38
46 Baxter, Sophia 7 Milford Middle School 9:04.4 18:08.8 39
47 Dani, Krisha 8 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 9:05.9 18:11.7  
48 Cote, Kara 6 Milford Middle School 9:06.2 18:12.3 40
49 Chaudry, Aaliya 5 Litchfield Middle School 9:06.4 18:12.8 41
50 Gordon, Holly 8 Merrimack Middle School 9:07.6 18:15.2 42
51 Patel, Raina 8 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 9:12.5 18:24.9  
52 Hidalgo, Bridgette 7 Litchfield Middle School 9:16.0 18:31.9 43
53 Silver, Kate 5 Litchfield Middle School 9:18.6 18:37.2 44
54 Brooks, Katilin 7 Merrimack Middle School 9:20.1 18:40.2 45
55 Trudel, Reagan 6 Presentation of Mary Academy 9:21.9 18:43.7 46
56 Connolly, Olivia 6 Milford Middle School 9:25.8 18:51.6 47
57 Pagano, Caitlin 7 Pennichuck Middle School 9:27.9 18:55.8 48
58 MacDonald, Josie 8 Litchfield Middle School 9:30.1 19:00.2  
59 Baloche, Emily 8 Merrimack Middle School 9:31.5 19:03.0 49
60 Anderson, Brenna 8 Merrimack Middle School 10:08.5 20:16.9  
61 Jimeno, Gaby 7 Merrimack Middle School 10:08.9 20:17.7  
62 Garcia, Genesis 6 Pennichuck Middle School 11:17.9 22:35.7