Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Oak Hill Cross Country Invitational
Date:
09-10-19
Venue:
Oak Hill - Converse, IN
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Norris, Eden
SR
Leo
6:44.0
20:55.2
1
2
Goodrich, Chloe
SR
Carroll (Flora)
6:49.2
21:11.6
2
3
Keihn, Lydia
SR
Jay County
6:51.3
21:18.0
3
4
Fuchs, Megan
SR
Leo
7:00.4
21:46.2
4
5
Stine, Taylor
SR
Leo
7:02.3
21:52.0
5
6
Weaver, Raven
SR
Jay County
7:05.0
22:00.5
6
7
Fugiett, Sophie
SR
Jay County
7:05.6
22:02.4
7
8
Kissner, Lily
SR
Leo
7:11.1
22:19.6
8
9
Todd, Courtney
SR
Elwood Community
7:12.1
22:22.5
10
Caldwell, Cami
SR
Blackford
7:15.6
22:33.4
9
11
Lashure, Olivia
SR
Leo
7:17.4
22:39.2
10
12
Geller, Grace
SR
Oak Hill
7:18.5
22:42.5
11
13
Wood, Lindy
SR
Jay County
7:19.1
22:44.3
12
14
Thomas, Lilly
SR
Alexandria
7:19.7
22:46.2
13
15
Hornocker, Kate
SR
Oak Hill
7:21.2
22:50.8
14
16
Handshoe, Leah
SR
Leo
7:28.2
23:12.6
15
17
McMillan, Katelyn
SR
Southern Wells
7:34.5
23:32.1
16
18
Goodrich, Anna
SR
Carroll (Flora)
7:35.1
23:34.0
17
19
McDivitt, Joy
SR
Oak Hill
7:39.8
23:48.7
18
20
Marsh, Lauren
SR
Oak Hill
7:41.1
23:52.6
19
21
Altic, Isabelle
SR
Carroll (Flora)
7:43.7
24:00.9
20
22
Weir, Madi
SR
Alexandria
7:44.5
24:03.3
21
23
Cheek, Mallory
SR
Oak Hill
7:45.1
24:05.0
22
24
Reily, Cathryn
SR
Tipton
7:51.3
24:24.3
23
25
Gamble, Claire
SR
Oak Hill
7:53.2
24:30.3
24
26
Stinson, Reanna
SR
Alexandria
7:54.5
24:34.3
25
27
Gast, Allie
SR
Alexandria
8:00.5
24:53.0
26
28
Foor, Katelyn
SR
Elwood Community
8:02.8
25:00.1
29
Smith, Caiah
JR
Unattached
8:03.8
25:03.2
30
Kissner, Sally
SR
Leo
8:07.7
25:15.5
27
31
Carter, Sadie
SR
Peru
8:09.2
25:19.9
32
Spray, Raegan
SR
Tipton
8:15.0
25:38.1
28
33
Rivera, Sara
SR
Leo
8:17.4
25:45.6
34
Gall, Sara
SR
Tipton
8:19.4
25:51.8
29
35
Phillips, Gracie
SR
Tipton
8:19.7
25:52.8
30
36
Thurman, Natalie
SR
Blackford
8:23.4
26:04.1
31
37
Williamson, Sami
SR
Blackford
8:23.6
26:04.7
32
38
Barnes, Katy
SR
Leo
8:26.0
26:12.1
39
Bodie, Jordan
SR
Alexandria
8:26.5
26:13.8
33
40
Wisner, Kailynn
SR
Oak Hill
8:28.5
26:19.9
34
41
Slentz, Ruby
SR
Blackford
8:30.9
26:27.4
35
42
Chowning, Lita
SR
Jay County
8:36.1
26:43.5
36
43
Tucker, Juniper
SR
Southern Wells
8:40.0
26:55.9
37
44
Ogden, Hannah
SR
Madison-Grant
8:40.4
26:56.9
38
45
Phillips, Abby
SR
Tipton
8:51.5
27:31.5
39
46
Jacobs, Allison
SR
Blackford
8:52.6
27:34.9
40
47
Breese, Faith
SR
Alexandria
8:57.6
27:50.5
41
48
Mayfield, Lacey
SR
Madison-Grant
9:06.5
28:18.1
42
49
Blakely, Natalie
SR
Blackford
9:07.6
28:21.4
43
50
Lauer, Lexy
SR
Leo
9:11.1
28:32.3
51
Saylor, Chloe
SR
Mississinewa
9:12.3
28:36.2
52
Ash, Serenity
SR
Tri-Central
9:13.1
28:38.6
53
Pearson, Koi
SR
Carroll (Flora)
9:16.5
28:49.2
44
54
Freel, Bailey
SR
Madison-Grant
9:23.6
29:11.4
45
55
Coppock, Veronique
SR
Jay County
9:23.7
29:11.7
46
56
Morgan, Gwyn
SR
Tipton
9:26.2
29:19.4
47
57
Long, Morgan
SR
Alexandria
9:27.0
29:21.9
48
58
Cotham, Delaney
SR
Elwood Community
9:29.0
29:28.0
59
Brewster, Adela
SR
Southern Wells
9:33.0
29:40.6
49
60
Mayfield, Mary
SR
Madison-Grant
9:33.1
29:40.8
50
61
Perkins, Emma
SR
Leo
9:33.3
29:41.4
62
Pulfer, Erica
SR
Leo
9:34.0
29:43.5
63
Bowland, Chelsea
SR
Madison-Grant
9:37.3
29:53.7
51
64
Rogers, Hailey
SR
Southern Wells
9:40.3
30:03.1
52
65
Meyer, Sami
SR
Madison-Grant
9:46.0
30:20.8
53
66
Fulton, Kayla
SR
Southern Wells
9:46.6
30:22.7
54
67
Rowlett, Maddie
SR
Alexandria
9:47.2
30:24.5
68
Darnell, Kylee
SR
Blackford
9:47.5
30:25.5
55
69
Cass, Riley
SR
Madison-Grant
9:47.9
30:26.7
56
70
Lessley, Cameron
SR
Mississinewa
9:50.1
30:33.6
71
Muncie, A.J.
SR
Tipton
9:54.7
30:47.8
57
72
Sheagley, Adisyn
SR
Carroll (Flora)
10:02.5
31:12.2
58
73
Hathaway, Erica
SR
Jay County
10:20.0
32:06.5
59
74
Salgat, Lacy
SR
Carroll (Flora)
10:26.0
32:25.3
60
75
Parsenow, Olivia
SR
Tri-Central
10:38.3
33:03.4
76
Stephens, Cassidy
SR
Madison-Grant
10:39.9
33:08.4
77
Childers, Julie
SR
Tri-Central
10:45.5
33:25.9
78
Dawson, Kara
SR
Mississinewa
10:59.8
34:10.1
79
Lang, Hannah
SR
Elwood Community
11:08.7
34:37.9
Parton , Celia
SR
Tri-Central
DNF
Tippey, Raegan
SR
Mississinewa
DNF
Beaubien, Renee
SR
Leo
DNF
Holler, Chloe
SR
Peru
DNF
Westfall, Krista
SR
Southern Wells
DNF
May, Samantha
SR
Peru
DNF
Garling, Hannah
SR
Peru
DNF
Bennett, Brianna
SR
Peru
DNF
Fisher, Macey
SR
Leo
DNF
Nash , Abigail
SR
Mississinewa
DNF
Zent, Madisen
SR
Alexandria
DNF
Berghoff, Rachyl
SR
Leo
DNF
Fisher, Aurora
SR
Mississinewa
DNF
Fones, Carli
SR
Mississinewa
DNF
Lancaster, Mya
SR
Peru
DNF
Wagner, Megan
SR
Carroll (Flora)
DNF
Barnett, Zoey
SR
Madison-Grant
DNF
Cochran, Maddie
SR
Peru
DNF
Toosley, Caitlin
SR
Carroll (Flora)
DNF
Abel, Audrey
SR
Leo
DNF
Parker, Chelsea
SR
Madison-Grant
DNF
Kingery, Ashlan
SR
Carroll (Flora)
DNF
Edgell, Shealanna
SR
Alexandria
DNF
Kratzer, Breann
SR
Southern Wells
DNF
Robey, Kinzie
SR
Oak Hill
DNF
Gamble, Mollie
SR
Oak Hill
DNF
Zerbe, Mary
SR
Mississinewa
DNF
Watkins, Carly
SR
Carroll (Flora)
DNF
Jackson, Selah
SR
Oak Hill
DNF
Dodson, Ireland
SR
Oak Hill
DNF