Central Indiana Conference XC Championships Date: 10-05-19   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cheek, Macallister SR Oak Hill 5:21.1 16:37.8 1
2 Mitchell, Dillon SR Oak Hill 5:22.5 16:41.9 2
3 O'Blenis, Sol JR Oak Hill 5:24.8 16:49.2 3
4 Winger, Jacob SR Oak Hill 5:25.8 16:52.3 4
5 Neideck, Ben SR Eastbrook 5:26.4 16:54.2 5
6 Callison, Zane SR Eastbrook 5:30.4 17:06.7 6
7 Biegel, Landon SO Oak Hill 5:32.3 17:12.5 7
8 Caldwell, Drew SR Blackford 5:33.7 17:16.7 8
9 Brainer, Nathan SR Eastbrook 5:34.8 17:20.1 9
10 Johnson, Tahj SR Oak Hill 5:35.1 17:21.1 10
11 Hammond, Jack SR Eastbrook 5:36.0 17:23.9 11
12 Ashley, Landon JR Oak Hill 5:39.0 17:33.4 12
13 Planalp, Kyran SR Frankton 5:40.7 17:38.5 13
14 Reese, Jayden SO Elwood Community 5:42.8 17:45.0 14
15 Cates, Lucas JR Oak Hill 5:44.4 17:50.0  
16 Thomas, Devin SR Elwood Community 5:45.0 17:52.0 15
17 Kitterman, Noah JR Blackford 5:45.7 17:54.2 16
18 Roberts, Brayden SR Blackford 5:46.9 17:57.7 17
19 Lawrence, Bradley SR Frankton 5:48.4 18:02.4 18
20 Alsup, Jon SR Mississinewa 5:48.6 18:03.1 19
21 Syswerda, Thane SR Eastbrook 5:49.6 18:06.3 20
22 Davenport, Zach SR Frankton 5:50.5 18:09.1 21
23 Huff, James SR Frankton 5:51.6 18:12.3 22
24 Geller, Garrett JR Oak Hill 5:51.7 18:12.9  
25 Brown, Isaac SR Eastbrook 5:51.8 18:13.2 23
26 Huffman, Zak SR Mississinewa 5:54.8 18:22.5 24
27 Cage, Kaleb SO Frankton 5:56.2 18:26.6 25
28 Jones, Damion JR Eastbrook 5:58.8 18:34.8 26
29 Dubois, Kody SR Oak Hill 5:59.7 18:37.7  
30 Nally, Danny SR Oak Hill 6:02.6 18:46.6  
31 Martin, Hayden JR Alexandria Monroe 6:08.1 19:03.8 27
32 Fisher, Raven SR Mississinewa 6:09.2 19:07.0 28
33 Ormsby, Logan JR Oak Hill 6:09.2 19:07.1  
34 Howell, Kaden SR Madison-Grant 6:11.5 19:14.4 29
35 Summers, Cody JR Alexandria Monroe 6:13.1 19:19.3 30
36 Hahn, Gideon JR Frankton 6:15.5 19:26.7 31
37 Bolden, Sam SR Mississinewa 6:16.2 19:28.9 32
38 Legg, Devon JR Eastbrook 6:16.4 19:29.5  
39 Jenkins, Avree SR Alexandria Monroe 6:17.3 19:32.3 33
40 Gerber, Christian SR Frankton 6:20.1 19:41.1 34
41 Lora, Jonathan SO Eastbrook 6:23.0 19:49.9  
42 Rowlett, Zach JR Alexandria Monroe 6:24.2 19:53.9 35
43 Gull, Jacob JR Alexandria Monroe 6:24.5 19:54.8 36
44 Strange, Matthew SO Oak Hill 6:25.1 19:56.4  
45 Barton, Eli SR Oak Hill 6:25.3 19:57.1  
46 Martin, Eli SO Blackford 6:27.3 20:03.3 37
47 Zent, Mason SO Alexandria Monroe 6:27.9 20:05.4 38
48 Manley, Lance SR Blackford 6:28.8 20:08.1 39
49 Rex, Caleb JR Oak Hill 6:29.7 20:10.9  
50 Osborn, Donavan SO Blackford 6:31.2 20:15.5 40
51 Ormsby, Landon JR Oak Hill 6:32.4 20:19.2  
52 Harbert, Chad JR Madison-Grant 6:33.1 20:21.4 41
53 Stone, Johnathan SR Alexandria Monroe 6:34.0 20:24.3 42
54 Gregg, Robbie SR Elwood Community 6:34.5 20:25.7 43
55 Swisher, Aden JR Frankton 6:35.1 20:27.7  
56 Scalf, Andrew SO Oak Hill 6:39.9 20:42.7  
57 Nash, Bryce SR Mississinewa 6:40.2 20:43.6 44
58 Todd, Bernius JR Mississinewa 6:41.2 20:46.6 45
59 Harris, Eli SR Oak Hill 6:41.7 20:48.2  
60 Hasty, Cole SR Madison-Grant 6:42.4 20:50.2 46
61 Kaufman, Nick JR Alexandria Monroe 6:42.7 20:51.2  
62 Breese, Tyler SO Alexandria Monroe 6:44.6 20:57.0  
63 DeDecker, Gavin SR Madison-Grant 6:46.5 21:03.0 47
64 Foga, Andrew SR Elwood Community 6:49.4 21:12.0 48
65 Falder, Jonah JR Eastbrook 6:50.3 21:14.8  
66 Hall, Dillon SR Frankton 6:56.7 21:34.7  
67 Scher, Kendall SR Blackford 7:00.3 21:45.9 49
68 Howell, Jase SO Madison-Grant 7:10.0 22:16.0 50
69 Baker, Dane SR Blackford 7:11.5 22:20.7  
70 Alvey, Kolby JR Madison-Grant 7:17.0 22:37.8 51
71 Roberts, Gavin JR Elwood Community 7:17.3 22:38.9 52
72 Stinson, Austin JR Alexandria Monroe 7:17.6 22:39.7  
73 Hood, Zach JR Elwood Community 7:23.5 22:58.1 53
74 Yeakle, Kadin SO Mississinewa 7:30.6 23:20.2 54
75 Tisdale, Gavin JR Alexandria Monroe 7:50.5 24:22.0  
76 Thornburgh, Todd JR Blackford 8:14.8 25:37.4