Martha's Vineyard XC Invitational Date: 09-14-19   Venue: Martha's Vineyard Regional - oak bluffs, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Husband, Liam SO Plymouth North 5:36.5 10:27.5  
2 Sarney, Ryan SO Oliver Ames 5:38.1 10:30.3  
3 Trudel, Andrew SO Shepherd Hill 5:44.6 10:42.5  
4 Stockwell, Charles SO Barrington 5:47.4 10:47.7  
5 Crowley, Jack Whitinsville Christian 5:47.9 10:48.7  
6 Smith, Andrew SO Bishop Feehan 5:52.2 10:56.7  
7 da Silva, Daniel SO Marthas Vineyard 5:53.3 10:58.6  
8 Guiliani, Cole SO Plymouth North 5:56.0 11:03.8  
9 Gorynski, Christopher SO Brockton 5:56.3 11:04.2  
10 Keough, Colin SO Barrington 6:11.7 11:33.0  
11 Cuthbert, Nathan SO Marthas Vineyard 6:13.0 11:35.5  
12 Miller, Asher SO Brockton 6:14.1 11:37.4  
13 Myatt, Finn SO Barrington 6:14.2 11:37.6  
14 McCann, Brendan Bishop Feehan 6:16.0 11:41.0  
15 McHugh, Peter Whitinsville Christian 6:17.0 11:42.8  
16 Finnerty, Patrick SO Oliver Ames 6:19.7 11:47.9  
17 Boyd, Chandler SO Shepherd Hill 6:30.8 12:08.5  
18 Pierce, Alexander SO Oliver Ames 6:31.0 12:09.0  
19 Carragher, Thomas SO Shepherd Hill 6:35.1 12:16.6  
20 Ayanian, Dan SO Woburn 6:37.9 12:21.8  
21 Clyne, Christopher SO Barrington 6:38.4 12:22.7  
22 Crawford, Jack SO Marthas Vineyard 6:41.6 12:28.7  
23 Parker, Owen SO Oliver Ames 6:43.8 12:32.9  
24 Clark, Richard SO Plymouth North 6:48.1 12:40.8  
25 Archdeacon, Conor SO Braintree 6:50.3 12:45.0  
26 Carpenter, Jaycob SO Plymouth North 6:52.3 12:48.6  
27 Texiera, Jeremy SO Brockton 6:53.9 12:51.6  
28 Bowers, Nick SO Oliver Ames 6:56.8 12:57.2  
29 Dubuisson, Jaden SO Brockton 6:58.2 12:59.6  
30 Lorusso, Jack SO Barrington 7:04.4 13:11.3  
31 Green, Marlon SO Brockton 7:06.2 13:14.6  
32 Munn, Linus SO Marthas Vineyard 7:07.5 13:17.0  
33 Droney, Kevin SO Oliver Ames 7:09.5 13:20.7  
34 Dickerson, Sean SO Braintree 7:09.9 13:21.5  
35 Alloca, Mike Whitinsville Christian 7:10.0 13:21.7  
36 Wilson, Jeremy SO Plymouth North 7:15.0 13:31.0  
37 Colligan, Aiden SO Plymouth North 7:16.4 13:33.7  
38 Bamsal, Vikram SO Barrington 7:20.2 13:40.7  
39 Mulry, George SO Shepherd Hill 7:22.4 13:44.8  
40 Droney, Sean SO Oliver Ames 7:23.1 13:46.2  
41 Covel, Cody SO Plymouth North 7:25.7 13:51.0  
42 McCabe, Quinn SO Plymouth North 7:31.9 14:02.5  
43 Texeira, Drew SO Barrington 7:33.1 14:04.8  
44 Bavier, Luke SO Barrington 7:36.2 14:10.5  
45 Jeppe, Matthew SO Plymouth North 7:39.0 14:15.7  
46 Duffy, Kevin SO Plymouth North 7:43.9 14:25.0  
47 Lightbown, Warren SO Barrington 7:46.6 14:29.9  
48 Aborn, Alexander SO Braintree 7:51.3 14:38.8  
49 Lavoie, Brady SO Durfee 7:59.1 14:53.2  
50 Scolnick, Jay SO Oliver Ames 8:10.6 15:14.7  
51 Kinsella, James SO Braintree 8:20.8 15:33.7  
52 Aguy, Zachary SO Brockton 8:26.0 15:43.4  
53 Anastasio, Steven SO Oliver Ames 8:29.5 15:49.9  
54 LaFleur, Alex SO Oliver Ames 8:29.8 15:50.5  
55 Singh, Shaswat SO Barrington 8:49.6 16:27.4  
56 Darling, Patrick SO Brockton 9:15.5 17:15.8