Martha's Vineyard XC Invitational Date: 09-14-19   Venue: Martha's Vineyard Regional - oak bluffs, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 O'Connell, Margaret 8 Durfee 6:13.9 11:37.1  
1 Husband, Liam FR Plymouth North 5:36.5 10:27.5  
2 Sarney, Ryan FR Oliver Ames 5:38.1 10:30.3  
2 Donnelly, Fiona Whitinsville Christian 6:40.2 12:26.2  
3 Raucci, Kiely FR Shepherd Hill 6:43.5 12:32.3  
3 Trudel, Andrew FR Shepherd Hill 5:44.6 10:42.5  
4 Stockwell, Charles FR Barrington 5:47.4 10:47.7  
4 Letendre, Camryn 8 Durfee 6:50.5 12:45.2  
5 White, Karlee FR Shepherd Hill 6:50.6 12:45.6  
5 Crowley, Jack Whitinsville Christian 5:47.9 10:48.7  
6 Smith, Andrew FR Bishop Feehan 5:52.2 10:56.7  
6 Bateman, Grace FR Shepherd Hill 6:51.1 12:46.5  
7 Dill, Emily Whitinsville Christian 6:56.6 12:56.7  
7 da Silva, Daniel FR Marthas Vineyard 5:53.3 10:58.6  
8 Dill, Sophia Whitinsville Christian 7:01.5 13:05.9  
8 Guiliani, Cole FR Plymouth North 5:56.0 11:03.8  
9 Zannotti , Rachel FR Shepherd Hill 7:04.5 13:11.4  
9 Gorynski, Christopher FR Brockton 5:56.3 11:04.2  
10 Bullen, Samantha FR Shepherd Hill 7:08.0 13:18.0  
10 Keough, Colin FR Barrington 6:11.7 11:33.0  
11 Cuthbert, Nathan FR Marthas Vineyard 6:13.0 11:35.5  
11 Chan, Kiersten FR Oliver Ames 7:08.3 13:18.5  
12 Lennon, Olivia FR Plymouth North 7:10.2 13:22.1  
12 Miller, Asher FR Brockton 6:14.1 11:37.4  
13 Myatt, Finn FR Barrington 6:14.2 11:37.6  
13 Asselin, Camdyn FR Bishop Feehan 7:12.1 13:25.7  
14 Cinelli, Alison Whitinsville Christian 7:15.7 13:32.4  
14 McCann, Brendan Bishop Feehan 6:16.0 11:41.0  
15 Asselin, Ryleigh FR Bishop Feehan 7:17.3 13:35.3  
15 McHugh, Peter Whitinsville Christian 6:17.0 11:42.8  
16 Finnerty, Patrick FR Oliver Ames 6:19.7 11:47.9  
16 Baldwin, Grace FR Braintree 7:25.3 13:50.3  
17 Boyd, Chandler FR Shepherd Hill 6:30.8 12:08.5  
17 Palmer, Kelly FR Plymouth North 7:41.4 14:20.2  
18 Cingel, Jacqueline FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:43.2 14:23.6  
18 Pierce, Alexander FR Oliver Ames 6:31.0 12:09.0  
19 Lombardi, Abigail FR Shepherd Hill 7:44.5 14:25.9  
19 Carragher, Thomas FR Shepherd Hill 6:35.1 12:16.6  
20 Ayanian, Dan FR Woburn 6:37.9 12:21.8  
20 McLaughlin, Aisling FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:45.4 14:27.8  
21 Clyne, Christopher FR Barrington 6:38.4 12:22.7  
21 Brooks, Grace FR Braintree 7:47.6 14:31.8  
22 White, Erin FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:48.1 14:32.7  
22 Crawford, Jack FR Marthas Vineyard 6:41.6 12:28.7  
23 Parker, Owen FR Oliver Ames 6:43.8 12:32.9  
23 Cavanaugh, Julianne FR Braintree 7:49.1 14:34.6  
24 Clark, Richard FR Plymouth North 6:48.1 12:40.8  
24 Simoncini, Kira Whitinsville Christian 7:58.6 14:52.3  
25 Archdeacon, Conor FR Braintree 6:50.3 12:45.0  
25 Anema, Alli Whitinsville Christian 8:00.9 14:56.5  
26 Carpenter, Jaycob FR Plymouth North 6:52.3 12:48.6  
26 Hardman, Charlotte FR Woburn 8:06.1 15:06.3  
27 Crook, Caroline FR Braintree 8:06.4 15:06.9  
27 Texiera, Jeremy FR Brockton 6:53.9 12:51.6  
28 Bowers, Nick FR Oliver Ames 6:56.8 12:57.2  
28 Holmes, Johanna FR Oliver Ames 8:06.9 15:07.8  
29 Bateman , Lily FR Shepherd Hill 8:10.8 15:15.1  
29 Dubuisson, Jaden FR Brockton 6:58.2 12:59.6  
30 Lorusso, Jack FR Barrington 7:04.4 13:11.3  
30 Capone, Ava FR Woburn 8:21.5 15:35.0  
31 Jalo, Mariam FR Brockton 8:29.0 15:49.0  
31 Green, Marlon FR Brockton 7:06.2 13:14.6  
32 Martini, Grace FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:32.1 15:54.8  
32 Munn, Linus FR Marthas Vineyard 7:07.5 13:17.0  
33 Droney, Kevin FR Oliver Ames 7:09.5 13:20.7  
33 Ivanoski, Katie FR Oliver Ames 8:39.8 16:09.2  
34 Davis, Amelia 8 New Bedford 8:45.8 16:20.3  
34 Dickerson, Sean FR Braintree 7:09.9 13:21.5  
35 Alloca, Mike Whitinsville Christian 7:10.0 13:21.7  
35 Pavone, Sophia FR Woburn 8:50.5 16:29.0  
36 Power, Lily FR Woburn 8:55.5 16:38.4  
36 Wilson, Jeremy FR Plymouth North 7:15.0 13:31.0  
37 Colligan, Aiden FR Plymouth North 7:16.4 13:33.7  
37 Ryan, Keira FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:19.9 17:23.8  
38 Bamsal, Vikram FR Barrington 7:20.2 13:40.7  
38 Bulman, Kieleigh FR Braintree 9:20.4 17:24.9  
39 DaVeiga, Sarah FR Brockton 9:31.2 17:44.9  
39 Mulry, George FR Shepherd Hill 7:22.4 13:44.8  
40 Apostol, Isabelle FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:32.4 17:47.1  
40 Droney, Sean FR Oliver Ames 7:23.1 13:46.2  
41 Chabot, Emma SO Shepherd Hill 9:33.2 17:48.6  
41 Covel, Cody FR Plymouth North 7:25.7 13:51.0  
42 McCabe, Quinn FR Plymouth North 7:31.9 14:02.5  
42 Quinanola, Justinne FR Plymouth North 9:36.2 17:54.3  
43 Morano, Andrea FR Brockton 9:57.8 18:34.5  
43 Texeira, Drew FR Barrington 7:33.1 14:04.8  
44 Bavier, Luke FR Barrington 7:36.2 14:10.5  
44 Rollins, Emilee FR Woburn 10:29.6 19:33.9  
45 Gillis, Christina FR Oliver Ames 11:05.4 20:40.7  
45 Jeppe, Matthew FR Plymouth North 7:39.0 14:15.7  
46 Duffy, Kevin FR Plymouth North 7:43.9 14:25.0  
46 Foley, Nora 8 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 11:18.9 21:05.8  
47 Hendrigan, Drew FR Brockton 12:24.5 23:08.0  
47 Lightbown, Warren FR Barrington 7:46.6 14:29.9  
48 Aborn, Alexander FR Braintree 7:51.3 14:38.8  
49 Lavoie, Brady FR Durfee 7:59.1 14:53.2  
50 Scolnick, Jay FR Oliver Ames 8:10.6 15:14.7  
51 Kinsella, James FR Braintree 8:20.8 15:33.7  
52 Aguy, Zachary FR Brockton 8:26.0 15:43.4  
53 Anastasio, Steven FR Oliver Ames 8:29.5 15:49.9  
54 LaFleur, Alex FR Oliver Ames 8:29.8 15:50.5  
55 Singh, Shaswat FR Barrington 8:49.6 16:27.4  
56 Darling, Patrick FR Brockton 9:15.5 17:15.8