Martha's Vineyard XC Invitational Date: 09-14-19   Venue: Martha's Vineyard Regional - oak bluffs, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 O'Connell, Margaret FR Durfee 6:13.9 11:37.1  
1 Husband, Liam SO Plymouth North 5:36.5 10:27.5  
2 Sarney, Ryan SO Oliver Ames 5:38.1 10:30.3  
2 Donnelly, Fiona Whitinsville Christian 6:40.2 12:26.2  
3 Raucci, Kiely SO Shepherd Hill 6:43.5 12:32.3  
3 Trudel, Andrew SO Shepherd Hill 5:44.6 10:42.5  
4 Stockwell, Charles SO Barrington 5:47.4 10:47.7  
4 Letendre, Camryn FR Durfee 6:50.5 12:45.2  
5 White, Karlee SO Shepherd Hill 6:50.6 12:45.6  
5 Crowley, Jack Whitinsville Christian 5:47.9 10:48.7  
6 Smith, Andrew SO Bishop Feehan 5:52.2 10:56.7  
6 Bateman, Grace SO Shepherd Hill 6:51.1 12:46.5  
7 Dill, Emily Whitinsville Christian 6:56.6 12:56.7  
7 da Silva, Daniel SO Marthas Vineyard 5:53.3 10:58.6  
8 Dill, Sophia Whitinsville Christian 7:01.5 13:05.9  
8 Guiliani, Cole SO Plymouth North 5:56.0 11:03.8  
9 Zannotti , Rachel SO Shepherd Hill 7:04.5 13:11.4  
9 Gorynski, Christopher SO Brockton 5:56.3 11:04.2  
10 Bullen, Samantha SO Shepherd Hill 7:08.0 13:18.0  
10 Keough, Colin SO Barrington 6:11.7 11:33.0  
11 Cuthbert, Nathan SO Marthas Vineyard 6:13.0 11:35.5  
11 Chan, Kiersten SO Oliver Ames 7:08.3 13:18.5  
12 Lennon, Olivia SO Plymouth North 7:10.2 13:22.1  
12 Miller, Asher SO Brockton 6:14.1 11:37.4  
13 Myatt, Finn SO Barrington 6:14.2 11:37.6  
13 Asselin, Camdyn SO Bishop Feehan 7:12.1 13:25.7  
14 Cinelli, Alison Whitinsville Christian 7:15.7 13:32.4  
14 McCann, Brendan Bishop Feehan 6:16.0 11:41.0  
15 Asselin, Ryleigh SO Bishop Feehan 7:17.3 13:35.3  
15 McHugh, Peter Whitinsville Christian 6:17.0 11:42.8  
16 Finnerty, Patrick SO Oliver Ames 6:19.7 11:47.9  
16 Baldwin, Grace SO Braintree 7:25.3 13:50.3  
17 Boyd, Chandler SO Shepherd Hill 6:30.8 12:08.5  
17 Palmer, Kelly SO Plymouth North 7:41.4 14:20.2  
18 Cingel, Jacqueline SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:43.2 14:23.6  
18 Pierce, Alexander SO Oliver Ames 6:31.0 12:09.0  
19 Lombardi, Abigail SO Shepherd Hill 7:44.5 14:25.9  
19 Carragher, Thomas SO Shepherd Hill 6:35.1 12:16.6  
20 Ayanian, Dan SO Woburn 6:37.9 12:21.8  
20 McLaughlin, Aisling SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:45.4 14:27.8  
21 Clyne, Christopher SO Barrington 6:38.4 12:22.7  
21 Brooks, Grace SO Braintree 7:47.6 14:31.8  
22 White, Erin SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:48.1 14:32.7  
22 Crawford, Jack SO Marthas Vineyard 6:41.6 12:28.7  
23 Parker, Owen SO Oliver Ames 6:43.8 12:32.9  
23 Cavanaugh, Julianne SO Braintree 7:49.1 14:34.6  
24 Clark, Richard SO Plymouth North 6:48.1 12:40.8  
24 Simoncini, Kira Whitinsville Christian 7:58.6 14:52.3  
25 Archdeacon, Conor SO Braintree 6:50.3 12:45.0  
25 Anema, Alli Whitinsville Christian 8:00.9 14:56.5  
26 Carpenter, Jaycob SO Plymouth North 6:52.3 12:48.6  
26 Hardman, Charlotte SO Woburn 8:06.1 15:06.3  
27 Crook, Caroline SO Braintree 8:06.4 15:06.9  
27 Texiera, Jeremy SO Brockton 6:53.9 12:51.6  
28 Bowers, Nick SO Oliver Ames 6:56.8 12:57.2  
28 Holmes, Johanna SO Oliver Ames 8:06.9 15:07.8  
29 Bateman , Lily SO Shepherd Hill 8:10.8 15:15.1  
29 Dubuisson, Jaden SO Brockton 6:58.2 12:59.6  
30 Lorusso, Jack SO Barrington 7:04.4 13:11.3  
30 Capone, Ava SO Woburn 8:21.5 15:35.0  
31 Jalo, Mariam SO Brockton 8:29.0 15:49.0  
31 Green, Marlon SO Brockton 7:06.2 13:14.6  
32 Martini, Grace SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:32.1 15:54.8  
32 Munn, Linus SO Marthas Vineyard 7:07.5 13:17.0  
33 Droney, Kevin SO Oliver Ames 7:09.5 13:20.7  
33 Ivanoski, Katie SO Oliver Ames 8:39.8 16:09.2  
34 Davis, Amelia FR New Bedford 8:45.8 16:20.3  
34 Dickerson, Sean SO Braintree 7:09.9 13:21.5  
35 Alloca, Mike Whitinsville Christian 7:10.0 13:21.7  
35 Pavone, Sophia SO Woburn 8:50.5 16:29.0  
36 Power, Lily SO Woburn 8:55.5 16:38.4  
36 Wilson, Jeremy SO Plymouth North 7:15.0 13:31.0  
37 Colligan, Aiden SO Plymouth North 7:16.4 13:33.7  
37 Ryan, Keira SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:19.9 17:23.8  
38 Bamsal, Vikram SO Barrington 7:20.2 13:40.7  
38 Bulman, Kieleigh SO Braintree 9:20.4 17:24.9  
39 DaVeiga, Sarah SO Brockton 9:31.2 17:44.9  
39 Mulry, George SO Shepherd Hill 7:22.4 13:44.8  
40 Apostol, Isabelle SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:32.4 17:47.1  
40 Droney, Sean SO Oliver Ames 7:23.1 13:46.2  
41 Chabot, Emma JR Shepherd Hill 9:33.2 17:48.6  
41 Covel, Cody SO Plymouth North 7:25.7 13:51.0  
42 McCabe, Quinn SO Plymouth North 7:31.9 14:02.5  
42 Quinanola, Justinne SO Plymouth North 9:36.2 17:54.3  
43 Morano, Andrea SO Brockton 9:57.8 18:34.5  
43 Texeira, Drew SO Barrington 7:33.1 14:04.8  
44 Bavier, Luke SO Barrington 7:36.2 14:10.5  
44 Rollins, Emilee SO Woburn 10:29.6 19:33.9  
45 Gillis, Christina SO Oliver Ames 11:05.4 20:40.7  
45 Jeppe, Matthew SO Plymouth North 7:39.0 14:15.7  
46 Duffy, Kevin SO Plymouth North 7:43.9 14:25.0  
46 Foley, Nora FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 11:18.9 21:05.8  
47 Hendrigan, Drew SO Brockton 12:24.5 23:08.0  
47 Lightbown, Warren SO Barrington 7:46.6 14:29.9  
48 Aborn, Alexander SO Braintree 7:51.3 14:38.8  
49 Lavoie, Brady SO Durfee 7:59.1 14:53.2  
50 Scolnick, Jay SO Oliver Ames 8:10.6 15:14.7  
51 Kinsella, James SO Braintree 8:20.8 15:33.7  
52 Aguy, Zachary SO Brockton 8:26.0 15:43.4  
53 Anastasio, Steven SO Oliver Ames 8:29.5 15:49.9  
54 LaFleur, Alex SO Oliver Ames 8:29.8 15:50.5  
55 Singh, Shaswat SO Barrington 8:49.6 16:27.4  
56 Darling, Patrick SO Brockton 9:15.5 17:15.8