Martha's Vineyard XC Invitational Date: 09-14-19   Venue: Martha's Vineyard Regional - oak bluffs, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 O'Connell, Margaret 8 Durfee 6:13.9 11:37.1  
2 Donnelly, Fiona Whitinsville Christian 6:40.2 12:26.2  
3 Raucci, Kiely FR Shepherd Hill 6:43.5 12:32.3  
4 Letendre, Camryn 8 Durfee 6:50.5 12:45.2  
5 White, Karlee FR Shepherd Hill 6:50.6 12:45.6  
6 Bateman, Grace FR Shepherd Hill 6:51.1 12:46.5  
7 Dill, Emily Whitinsville Christian 6:56.6 12:56.7  
8 Dill, Sophia Whitinsville Christian 7:01.5 13:05.9  
9 Zannotti , Rachel FR Shepherd Hill 7:04.5 13:11.4  
10 Bullen, Samantha FR Shepherd Hill 7:08.0 13:18.0  
11 Chan, Kiersten FR Oliver Ames 7:08.3 13:18.5  
12 Lennon, Olivia FR Plymouth North 7:10.2 13:22.1  
13 Asselin, Camdyn FR Bishop Feehan 7:12.1 13:25.7  
14 Cinelli, Alison Whitinsville Christian 7:15.7 13:32.4  
15 Asselin, Ryleigh FR Bishop Feehan 7:17.3 13:35.3  
16 Baldwin, Grace FR Braintree 7:25.3 13:50.3  
17 Palmer, Kelly FR Plymouth North 7:41.4 14:20.2  
18 Cingel, Jacqueline FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:43.2 14:23.6  
19 Lombardi, Abigail FR Shepherd Hill 7:44.5 14:25.9  
20 McLaughlin, Aisling FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:45.4 14:27.8  
21 Brooks, Grace FR Braintree 7:47.6 14:31.8  
22 White, Erin FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:48.1 14:32.7  
23 Cavanaugh, Julianne FR Braintree 7:49.1 14:34.6  
24 Simoncini, Kira Whitinsville Christian 7:58.6 14:52.3  
25 Anema, Alli Whitinsville Christian 8:00.9 14:56.5  
26 Hardman, Charlotte FR Woburn 8:06.1 15:06.3  
27 Crook, Caroline FR Braintree 8:06.4 15:06.9  
28 Holmes, Johanna FR Oliver Ames 8:06.9 15:07.8  
29 Bateman , Lily FR Shepherd Hill 8:10.8 15:15.1  
30 Capone, Ava FR Woburn 8:21.5 15:35.0  
31 Jalo, Mariam FR Brockton 8:29.0 15:49.0  
32 Martini, Grace FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:32.1 15:54.8  
33 Ivanoski, Katie FR Oliver Ames 8:39.8 16:09.2  
34 Davis, Amelia 8 New Bedford 8:45.8 16:20.3  
35 Pavone, Sophia FR Woburn 8:50.5 16:29.0  
36 Power, Lily FR Woburn 8:55.5 16:38.4  
37 Ryan, Keira FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:19.9 17:23.8  
38 Bulman, Kieleigh FR Braintree 9:20.4 17:24.9  
39 DaVeiga, Sarah FR Brockton 9:31.2 17:44.9  
40 Apostol, Isabelle FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:32.4 17:47.1  
41 Chabot, Emma SO Shepherd Hill 9:33.2 17:48.6  
42 Quinanola, Justinne FR Plymouth North 9:36.2 17:54.3  
43 Morano, Andrea FR Brockton 9:57.8 18:34.5  
44 Rollins, Emilee FR Woburn 10:29.6 19:33.9  
45 Gillis, Christina FR Oliver Ames 11:05.4 20:40.7  
46 Foley, Nora 8 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 11:18.9 21:05.8  
47 Hendrigan, Drew FR Brockton 12:24.5 23:08.0