Brown Northeast High School Cross Country Championship Date: 10-19-19   Venue: Goddard Park - Warwick, RI
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Stealey, Madison SR Colonie 6:17.8 19:33.8 1
2 Van Ness, Miranda JR Colonie 6:24.9 19:56.0 2
3 Cahill, Liz SO Colonie 6:27.3 20:03.4 3
4 Gepfert, Emma SO Colonie 6:31.1 20:15.1 4
5 Gregory, Meadow FR Exeter 6:32.1 20:18.2 5
6 Donovan, Maeve JR Exeter 6:38.1 20:37.0 6
7 Falkner, Audrey SO Barrington 6:39.8 20:42.2 7
8 Jager, Jordyn JR Riverhead 6:42.2 20:49.8  
9 Renko, Liz SO Colonie 6:43.1 20:52.6 8
10 Teale, Madison JR Colonie 6:43.6 20:54.0 9
11 Sullivan, Charlotte FR Exeter 6:47.9 21:07.4 10
12 Forte-Joyles, Kaiya SR Smithtown 6:50.8 21:16.3 11
13 Westvig, Caroline SO Sachem North 6:52.3 21:21.1 12
14 Welch, Maddie FR Exeter 6:54.4 21:27.8 13
15 Richardson, Anna JR Exeter 6:55.2 21:30.2 14
16 O'Brien, Shannon JR Riverhead 6:57.1 21:36.0  
17 Espana, Dafne JR Riverhead 6:57.9 21:38.6  
18 Cogan, Julia SR Colonie 6:59.3 21:42.9 15
19 Rowell, Kayla SR Exeter 6:59.8 21:44.5 16
20 O'Connell, Sarah SO Cumberland 7:00.1 21:45.3 17
21 Stromski, Madison JR Riverhead 7:01.1 21:48.5  
22 Lanzi, Sarah JR Cumberland 7:02.6 21:53.1 18
23 Lin, Tiffany SR Sachem North 7:02.9 21:54.1 19
24 Noone, Aubrey 8 Manhasset 7:03.8 21:56.9 20
25 Collyer, Julia FR Acton-Boxborough 7:04.9 22:00.2 21
26 Gunness, Maria JR Barrington 7:06.3 22:04.6 22
27 Epps, Narash JR Barrington 7:07.4 22:08.2 23
28 Graziano, Paige JR Manchester Memorial 7:08.3 22:10.8  
29 Stackler, Katherine SO Manhasset 7:09.9 22:15.7 24
30 Agri, Autumn JR Exeter 7:10.7 22:18.2 25
31 McNamara, Kaitlynn SR Sachem North 7:10.9 22:18.9 26
32 Philips, Carissa JR Smithtown 7:11.5 22:20.9 27
33 Batinsey, Emily JR Sachem North 7:12.0 22:22.4 28
34 Hsu, Kayla SR Manhasset 7:13.0 22:25.4 29
35 Boyd, Erin SO St. Anthony's 7:14.1 22:28.9 30
36 Buechner, Sydney SR Sachem North 7:14.6 22:30.4 31
37 Garcia-Cassani, Miranda SR Sachem North 7:15.7 22:33.9 32
38 Gillespie, Erin SO Smithtown 7:18.1 22:41.3 33
39 MacRitchie, Eily JR Exeter 7:20.1 22:47.4  
40 Hart, Grace FR Acton-Boxborough 7:21.5 22:51.9 34
41 Nigri, Lauren SR Cumberland 7:21.9 22:53.3 35
42 Radigan, Colleen SO St. Anthony's 7:23.7 22:58.7 36
43 Dolan, Emily SR Barrington 7:24.0 22:59.6 37
44 Shaffer, Jacqueline SO Smithtown 7:25.2 23:03.5 38
45 Fagan, Savannah SR Bishop Guertin 7:26.0 23:05.8  
46 Iglio, Amanda SO St. Anthony's 7:26.5 23:07.5 39
47 Cruz, Kaelianna FR Manchester Memorial 7:27.6 23:10.8  
48 Watson, Maddie SO Barrington 7:27.8 23:11.5 40
49 Riso, Gianna JR Smithtown 7:29.1 23:15.3 41
50 Karmazinas, Ilona SR Archbishop Molloy 7:30.6 23:20.1 42
51 Valdez , Estefany JR Archbishop Molloy 7:31.9 23:24.2 43
52 Sibble, Isabella SR Winsor School 7:32.1 23:24.7 44
53 Lopez, Cailey SO St. Anthony's 7:35.2 23:34.5 45
54 Nicoletti, Ella FR Sachem North 7:36.0 23:37.0 46
55 Tomasic, Krysten JR Smithtown 7:36.8 23:39.5 47
56 Rosecan, Emilie FR Acton-Boxborough 7:37.6 23:41.9 48
57 O'Connell, Lauren SO Oliver Ames 7:38.0 23:43.2  
58 Conte, Kerri JR St. Anthony's 7:38.1 23:43.5 49
59 Fantasia, Ryan 8 Winsor School 7:38.8 23:45.7 50
60 Saranda, Capani SO Notre Dame Academy 7:39.6 23:48.1  
61 Schwartz, Nicole SO Smithtown 7:39.9 23:49.2 51
62 Thaickal, Maya JR Colonie 7:42.1 23:55.9  
63 Rosemond, Megan SO Archbishop Molloy 7:43.1 23:58.9 52
64 Furlong, Maggie SR Winsor School 7:43.2 23:59.4 53
65 Casoni, Katelyn SR Manchester Memorial 7:44.0 24:01.8  
66 Bennett, Genevieve SO Colonie 7:45.7 24:07.0  
67 Brophy, Julia SO Archbishop Molloy 7:46.2 24:08.5 54
68 McKeegan, Mackenzie SR Sachem North 7:46.3 24:08.9  
69 Vlachos, Victoria SO Archbishop Molloy 7:46.4 24:09.3 55
70 Nanjad , Anjali JR Archbishop Molloy 7:46.6 24:09.8 56
71 Leddy, Stephanie SR East Islip 7:50.6 24:22.4  
72 Boulouah, Iman SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:51.1 24:23.9  
73 Yellin, Zippy SO Merrimack 7:51.3 24:24.6 57
74 Tyler, Morgan SO Cumberland 7:51.6 24:25.4 58
75 Barako, Tosca FR Barrington 7:52.6 24:28.5 59
76 Hendricks, Kaithlyn SR St. Anthony's 7:53.2 24:30.3 60
77 Zolavsky-Tang, Aniella JR Notre Dame Academy 7:55.1 24:36.1  
78 Rehan, Leeza SR Colonie 7:55.7 24:38.2  
79 Bader, Mary JR Smithtown 7:56.5 24:40.7  
80 Marlow, Jayne SR Acton-Boxborough 7:57.0 24:42.2 61
81 Jones, Charlotte 8 Winsor School 7:57.8 24:44.5 62
82 Satchwill, Paige SO Smithtown 7:58.4 24:46.5  
83 Olweck, Samantha SR Sachem North 7:59.8 24:50.8  
84 Schulte, Johanna SR Sachem North 8:01.9 24:57.3  
85 Kremer, Louisa SO Acton-Boxborough 8:02.7 25:00.0 63
86 Mantis, Chloe SR Manhasset 8:03.6 25:02.6 64
87 Wisti, Marceline SO Sachem North 8:04.9 25:06.8  
88 Quansoon, Nyla FR Patchogue-Medford 8:05.4 25:08.1  
89 Plummer, Olivia FR Connetquot 8:07.0 25:13.3  
90 Thomsen, Hannah SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:07.2 25:13.9  
91 Sohur, Raina FR Winsor School 8:07.5 25:14.9 65
92 Grant, Leah SO Cumberland 8:07.7 25:15.4 66
93 Homayoon, Makenna SO Sachem North 8:07.9 25:15.9  
94 Thompson, Emily JR Notre Dame Academy 8:08.2 25:16.9  
95 Pendleton, Taylor SR Colonie 8:10.6 25:24.5  
96 Cinquemani, Olivia SO Archbishop Molloy 8:11.3 25:26.5 67
97 Derisme, Christelle SR Archbishop Molloy 8:12.9 25:31.6  
98 Belle, Nicole SO Acton-Boxborough 8:14.4 25:36.3 68
99 O'Hare, Ellen SR Winsor School 8:14.6 25:36.7 69
100 Haanraadts, Sarah SO East Islip 8:16.1 25:41.5  
101 Gonzales, Yenni JR Connetquot 8:16.3 25:42.3  
102 Carr, Megan SO Sachem North 8:16.5 25:42.9  
103 Doncaster, Lindsey JR Sachem North 8:16.9 25:43.9  
104 Maio , Kathryn JR Archbishop Molloy 8:20.3 25:54.5  
105 Lupo, Lauren SR Bishop Guertin 8:21.0 25:56.8  
106 Bone, Ainsley FR Merrimack 8:21.3 25:57.7 70
107 Haggerty, Kyleigh JR Colonie 8:25.5 26:10.7  
108 Weppler, Lauren JR Manhasset 8:28.9 26:21.3 71
109 Cote, Olivia JR Merrimack 8:30.2 26:25.3 72
110 Labbe, Paige JR Cumberland 8:30.7 26:27.0 73
111 Scott, Helen JR Colonie 8:30.9 26:27.6  
112 Gunther, Eilish SO Merrimack 8:31.1 26:28.3 74
113 Marks, Annabel JR Cumberland 8:33.0 26:34.1 75
114 Weiler, Megan JR Colonie 8:33.5 26:35.5  
115 Mendolia, Emma SR East Islip 8:34.0 26:37.0  
116 Conklin, Casey JR Cumberland 8:37.9 26:49.3  
117 Russo, Taylor SR Archbishop Molloy 8:39.3 26:53.7  
118 Allison, Martinez SO Patchogue-Medford 8:39.6 26:54.5  
119 Roy, Emily SR Manchester Memorial 8:40.0 26:55.8  
120 Van Dyck, Marisa SO Colonie 8:47.8 27:19.9  
121 Toomey, Kathleen SR Oliver Ames 8:49.7 27:26.1  
122 Tammany, Laurel JR Patchogue-Medford 8:52.1 27:33.5  
123 Sarantos, Olivia JR Smithtown 8:52.4 27:34.2  
124 Warywada, Alexis JR Sachem North 8:52.9 27:36.0  
125 Murphy, Reilly SR Connetquot 8:54.0 27:39.2  
126 Agarwal, Aashi SO Acton-Boxborough 8:57.8 27:51.1 76
127 Diegel, Merideth JR Colonie 8:59.1 27:55.2  
128 Aladegboungbe, Mercy SR Bay Shore 8:59.3 27:55.6  
129 Albrecht, Amaria SR Sachem North 8:59.4 27:56.2  
130 Gage, Anysa FR Merrimack 9:00.9 28:00.7 77
131 Senecal, Megan SR Merrimack 9:01.6 28:03.1 78
132 Garvey , Torrance JR Archbishop Molloy 9:03.8 28:09.6  
133 Fischer, Maeghan FR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 9:11.2 28:32.9  
134 Tinoco , Kayla SO Archbishop Molloy 9:14.3 28:42.3  
135 Kumar, Anisha SO Archbishop Molloy 9:14.8 28:44.1  
136 Shiyam, Christine JR Colonie 9:23.3 29:10.3  
137 Baxter, Melanie FR Merrimack 10:10.7 31:37.8 79
138 Ramirez, Molly SR Sachem North 10:11.7 31:40.7