2019 Wildcat Classic Invitational Date: 09-14-19   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Williams, Caleb SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:02.0 15:38.3 1
2 Hickner, Travis JR Noblesville 5:02.1 15:38.7 2
3 Kimmel, Cole JR Noblesville 5:06.0 15:50.8 3
4 Swinson, Eric SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:08.2 15:57.5 4
5 Soriano, Leonel JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:09.2 16:00.6 5
6 Acton, Jack SR Valparaiso 5:09.2 16:00.8 6
7 Roytan, Joey SR Valparaiso 5:11.9 16:09.2 7
8 Fuelling, Isaac JR Bellmont 5:12.2 16:09.9 8
9 Andry, Jackson JR Franklin Central 5:12.2 16:09.9 9
10 Anderson, Andrew JR Noblesville 5:13.6 16:14.5 10
11 Satterfield, Nolan SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:14.4 16:16.8 11
12 Hackler, Will SR Franklin Central 5:14.8 16:18.1 12
13 Vogel, Dereck SR Wabash 5:15.5 16:20.2 13
14 Garlinger, Jordan JR Bellmont 5:16.7 16:23.9 14
15 Meister, Alec SR West Lafayette 5:16.7 16:24.0 15
16 Roan, Sean JR Pendleton Heights 5:17.1 16:25.2 16
17 Milam, Tyler SR West Lafayette 5:17.3 16:25.9 17
18 Stenberg, Elijah FR West Lafayette 5:17.6 16:26.8 18
19 Knight, Andrew SO Noblesville 5:18.6 16:30.0 19
20 Liepe, Austin SR East Noble 5:19.2 16:31.8  
21 Kazmierski, Kolby SO Noblesville 5:20.9 16:37.0 20
22 Puskar, Ty SR Valparaiso 5:21.8 16:39.8 21
23 Guise, Deion SO Bellmont 5:21.9 16:40.3 22
24 Healey, Justin JR Franklin Central 5:22.3 16:41.3 23
25 Lawson, Kyle SR Bellmont 5:22.4 16:41.8 24
26 Marquardt, Will SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:22.7 16:42.7 25
27 Baributsa, Dieubeni JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:23.1 16:43.9 26
28 Alba, Alex SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:23.3 16:44.6 27
29 Vinyard, Ethan SR Valparaiso 5:23.7 16:45.8 28
30 Hyde, Sam SR West Lafayette 5:24.3 16:47.6 29
31 Henkle, Brayden FR Franklin Central 5:24.7 16:48.9 30
32 Skalon, Taylor JR Pendleton Heights 5:24.8 16:49.2 31
33 Cavanaugh, Tommy SR Valparaiso 5:25.3 16:50.6 32
34 Taylor, Jack SR Noblesville 5:25.5 16:51.5 33
35 White, Isidore JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:25.8 16:52.2 34
36 Propst, Asher FR Noblesville 5:25.8 16:52.4 35
37 Niswander, Harrison SO Huntington North 5:26.8 16:55.5 36
38 PATRICK, JOHN JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:26.9 16:55.6 37
39 Woodburn, Bobby SR Valparaiso 5:27.0 16:56.1 38
40 Gregory, Billy JR Noblesville 5:27.3 16:56.8  
41 Brisben, AJ SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:27.5 16:57.5 39
42 Redman, Gavin SR West Lafayette 5:27.9 16:58.9 40
43 Masih, Sammy JR Franklin Central 5:28.1 16:59.4 41
44 Tullis, Samuel SO Culver Academies 5:28.2 16:59.8 42
45 Clark, Nick SR Valparaiso 5:28.4 17:00.3 43
46 Potts, Wesley JR East Noble 5:28.4 17:00.5  
47 Cole, Blakley SR Wabash 5:28.4 17:00.5 44
48 Hutt, Nick JR Franklin Central 5:28.6 17:01.1 45
49 Koszyk, Seth SR Noblesville 5:28.9 17:02.0  
50 STRUSS, JACK JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:29.0 17:02.3 46
51 Pensyl, Nik SR Westfield 5:29.4 17:03.5 47
52 Sanchez, Damian JR McCutcheon 5:29.5 17:03.7 48
53 Persin, Josh SR McCutcheon 5:29.6 17:04.2 49
54 Woehler, Max SO Westfield 5:29.9 17:05.0 50
55 Callahan, Caleb SR Wabash 5:30.2 17:05.9 51
56 Kipper, Clay SR Westfield 5:30.8 17:07.8 52
57 Clampitt, Isaiah SR Huntington North 5:31.1 17:08.7 53
58 Young, Max JR Franklin Central 5:32.9 17:14.4 54
59 Bogdajewicz, Robby JR Westfield 5:33.6 17:16.6 55
60 Wilson, Jarrett JR Wabash 5:33.7 17:16.7 56
61 Stephens, Carter SR Valparaiso 5:34.0 17:17.7  
62 Mumaw, Joel SO Noblesville 5:34.1 17:18.0  
63 McKinney, Spencer JR Franklin Central 5:34.1 17:18.1  
64 Drinkut, Kyle JR Pendleton Heights 5:34.1 17:18.1 57
65 Ford, Dave FR Wabash 5:34.6 17:19.6 58
66 Rockey, Jordan FR Huntington North 5:35.0 17:20.9 59
67 Carpenter , Avry SO Pendleton Heights 5:35.3 17:21.8 60
68 McManus, Bradley SR Westfield 5:35.5 17:22.5 61
69 Bryant, Joel SO Valparaiso 5:35.8 17:23.2  
70 Campbell, Evan JR Noblesville 5:35.8 17:23.4  
71 Kukelhan, Chase SR Bellmont 5:35.9 17:23.6 62
72 Barnett, Joe SR Westfield 5:36.0 17:24.1 63
73 Balagtas, Henry SO West Lafayette 5:36.3 17:24.8 64
74 Abshire, Jacob JR Franklin Central 5:36.4 17:25.3  
75 York, JT SO Huntington North 5:37.3 17:27.9 65
76 Wright, Aidan SO Westfield 5:37.4 17:28.4 66
77 Creel, Elijah SO Pendleton Heights 5:37.5 17:28.7 67
78 Milsaps, Luke SR McCutcheon 5:37.6 17:29.0 68
79 PFANSTIEL, LUKE JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:38.1 17:30.5 69
80 Johnson, Blaine SR Bellmont 5:38.6 17:32.0 70
81 Miller, Gregory SO Huntington North 5:39.1 17:33.7 71
82 Blake, Andrew FR Pendleton Heights 5:39.4 17:34.5 72
83 Montarsi, Ian JR Noblesville 5:39.6 17:35.2  
84 Le, Quan SO Valparaiso 5:40.2 17:37.0  
85 Reuille, Nolan SO Franklin Central 5:40.3 17:37.2  
86 Moye, Charlie SO Valparaiso 5:40.7 17:38.6  
87 Flores-Villagrana, Jesus SO Lafayette Jefferson 5:41.0 17:39.4 73
88 Uribe, Chris SO Lafayette Jefferson 5:41.7 17:41.7 74
89 Coney, Joseph JR Franklin Central 5:42.5 17:44.3  
90 Kerr, Ethan SO McCutcheon 5:43.2 17:46.4 75
91 Lindsay, Caleb SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:43.5 17:47.3  
92 Corral, Nick SR Bellmont 5:44.0 17:48.9 76
93 Morgan, Thomas SR West Lafayette 5:44.1 17:49.0 77
94 Connor, Jared SR Heritage 5:44.2 17:49.6 78
95 Besinger, Evan SO Westfield 5:44.3 17:49.9  
96 Blackburn, Dane SO Huntington North 5:45.6 17:53.8 79
97 Hufendick, George FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:46.5 17:56.5 80
98 Springborn, Josh JR Westfield 5:47.3 17:59.0  
99 Olson, Keaton JR Valparaiso 5:47.4 17:59.5  
100 Capps, Zach JR Franklin Central 5:47.7 18:00.3  
101 Flynn, Owen FR Westfield 5:48.2 18:01.8  
102 Strong, Lincoln JR Westfield 5:48.4 18:02.4  
103 Chandler, Joe SR Culver Academies 5:48.8 18:03.7 81
104 Stewart, Jared SO McCutcheon 5:48.8 18:03.9 82
105 Keller, Riley JR Pendleton Heights 5:48.8 18:03.9 83
106 Long, Clay JR Culver Academies 5:49.1 18:04.6 84
107 Litchfield, Dominick SO Bellmont 5:49.5 18:05.9  
108 Kocher, Ethan SO Wabash 5:49.6 18:06.2 85
109 Tuckis, Will SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:49.6 18:06.2  
110 Johnson, Brett SO Bellmont 5:50.2 18:08.0  
111 Morris, Ian SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:50.3 18:08.5 86
112 Byerly, Gavin SO Huntington North 5:50.4 18:08.8 87
113 Crampton, Leo SO Lafayette Jefferson 5:51.3 18:11.6 88
114 Wright, Jacob FR West Lafayette 5:51.6 18:12.3  
115 Li, Richard JR Culver Academies 5:51.6 18:12.4 89
116 Salazar, Henry SO Lafayette Jefferson 5:51.8 18:13.1 90
117 Kain, Matthew SO West Lafayette 5:52.4 18:15.0  
118 Hanas, Tommy SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:52.5 18:15.3 91
119 Agree, Joseph SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:53.9 18:19.6  
120 Riehle, Andrew JR McCutcheon 5:54.4 18:21.1 92
121 Miranda-Velazquez , Jaime SO Lafayette Jefferson 5:54.7 18:22.1 93
122 Schaadt, Derek SR Heritage 5:55.4 18:24.4 94
123 Hazbun, Andre JR West Lafayette 5:55.6 18:25.0  
124 Haines, Noah SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:57.2 18:29.9  
125 Ford, Gavin SR McCutcheon 5:58.2 18:33.1 95
126 Hoffman, Ethan SO Heritage 5:58.4 18:33.5 96
127 Obert, Benjamin JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:59.0 18:35.4  
128 Davis, Wyatt SR Wabash 5:59.9 18:38.3 97
129 Everett, Karson JR Bellmont 6:01.3 18:42.7  
130 Felkey, Connor SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:01.6 18:43.4  
131 Rabideau, Jack FR McCutcheon 6:02.1 18:45.2  
132 Shively, Shane JR Lafayette Jefferson 6:03.7 18:50.1 98
133 Agree, Nathaniel JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:03.7 18:50.2  
134 Sanson, Dan FR McCutcheon 6:04.1 18:51.3  
135 Sibley, Ja'xon JR McCutcheon 6:04.7 18:53.1  
136 Bronnenberg , Nick FR Pendleton Heights 6:06.9 18:59.9  
137 Dinius, Jakob SO Heritage 6:08.3 19:04.5 99
138 Trapp, Luke JR McCutcheon 6:08.8 19:05.8  
139 Lyst , Jason FR Pendleton Heights 6:09.1 19:06.8  
140 Montes De Oca, Jahir SO Lafayette Jefferson 6:10.8 19:12.2  
141 Faurote, Calvin SO Bellmont 6:11.3 19:13.6  
142 Melchor, Andy FR Lafayette Jefferson 6:15.0 19:25.2  
143 Richards, Steeven JR Heritage 6:16.4 19:29.5 100
144 Loshe, Cody JR Bellmont 6:17.5 19:33.0  
145 DiPaolo, Andrea JR Pendleton Heights 6:18.0 19:34.4  
146 Miller, Hunter FR Culver Academies 6:18.2 19:35.1 101
147 Pierce, Daniel SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:18.5 19:35.9  
148 Grider, Luke JR Culver Academies 6:20.8 19:43.3 102
149 Gaeta, Angel SO Lafayette Jefferson 6:22.5 19:48.5  
150 Cross, Jacob JR Culver Academies 6:24.8 19:55.7 103
151 Dinius, Gavin JR Heritage 6:25.5 19:57.7 104
152 Love, Payton SR Heritage 6:26.2 20:00.0 105
153 Cornell, Henri JR Culver Academies 6:27.8 20:04.8  
154 Havel, William SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:28.3 20:06.6  
155 Wells, Ronald SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:29.5 20:10.2  
156 Rhea, Nick SO Pendleton Heights 6:31.1 20:15.2  
157 Andrews, Morgan FR Heritage 6:36.7 20:32.5  
158 Andrews, Tyler SR Heritage 6:47.5 21:06.2  
159 Holland, Gabe SO Pendleton Heights 6:50.4 21:15.2  
160 Rodriguez, Alex SO Heritage 6:57.3 21:36.6  
161 Bearman, Braden JR Heritage 6:59.0 21:42.0  
162 Smith, Hunter JR Heritage 7:02.0 21:51.2