2019 Wildcat Classic Invitational Date: 09-14-19   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Gray Boys Race Girls Red Race
Middle School Boys Gray Girls Race
JV Boys Race (Red and Gray) Middle School Girls
Boys Red Race JV Girls Race (Red and Gray)
Gray Boys Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:29:03 17:48 82 1 2 13 14 52 81  
2 1:30:45 18:09 96 8 12 21 24 31 32 36
3 1:31:28 18:17 121 9 16 22 29 45 63 65
4 1:31:58 18:23 146 4 10 30 34 68 101 103
5 1:32:37 18:31 153 18 20 27 42 46 66 99
6 1:33:36 18:43 189 6 26 50 53 54 57 87
7 1:34:10 18:50 189 7 33 38 40 71 86 98
8 1:35:24 19:04 231 37 41 44 47 62 84 89
9 1:36:11 19:14 245 19 28 49 61 88 90 106
10 1:35:46 19:09 256 3 55 58 67 73 78 79
11 1:36:36 19:19 261 15 48 56 70 72 96 107
12 1:37:31 19:30 268 5 23 64 82 94 100 102
13 1:38:01 19:36 297 39 43 60 75 80 83 93
14 1:38:15 19:39 305 35 51 69 74 76 85 92
15 1:39:47 19:57 305 11 25 77 95 97 104 105
16 1:54:25 22:53 384 17 59 91 108 109    
Gray Boys Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McIntire, Clancy JR South Adams 5:24.0 16:46.8 1
2 Martinez, Sam JR South Adams 5:29.5 17:03.9 2
3 Arndt, Adam JR Connersville 5:30.1 17:05.6 3
4 Pham, Nolan JR Heritage Christian 5:30.7 17:07.4 4
5 Smith, Alex JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 5:35.7 17:22.9 5
6 Strothman , Tyler JR Norwell 5:39.2 17:33.8 6
7 Hand, Karlson JR Wawasee 5:39.7 17:35.5 7
8 Diehm, Lucas JR East Noble 5:41.8 17:42.0 8
9 Elllis, Brandon SO Wapahani 5:41.9 17:42.2 9
10 McCullough, Carter JR Heritage Christian 5:41.9 17:42.2 10
11 McLatcher, Carson SO Fremont 5:43.0 17:45.8  
12 Lozoya, Nathan SR Southern Wells 5:43.7 17:48.0 11
13 Hand, Ben JR East Noble 5:45.8 17:54.5 12
14 Lehman, Trey SR South Adams 5:47.0 17:58.2 13
15 Anderson, Race SO South Adams 5:47.9 18:00.9 14
16 Carnall, Aaron SR Bluffton 5:48.4 18:02.6 15
17 Sweat, Nykiasyn SO Wapahani 5:49.0 18:04.3 16
18 Elmore , Jason JR Wisdom Builders 5:49.0 18:04.4 17
19 Davenport, Zach JR Frankton 5:49.2 18:05.0 18
20 Thomas, Dryden SR Anderson 5:49.3 18:05.2 19
21 Planalp, Kyran SR Frankton 5:49.7 18:06.5 20
22 Fuller, Kayden SO East Noble 5:51.9 18:13.3 21
23 Miller, Griffen JR Wapahani 5:52.1 18:14.1 22
24 Copas, Jakob SR Central Noble 5:52.5 18:15.3  
25 Antele, David SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 5:53.1 18:17.1 23
26 Kline, Hunter FR East Noble 5:53.7 18:19.1 24
27 Harris, Carson SR Southern Wells 5:54.4 18:21.1 25
28 Peterson, Jakob SO Norwell 5:55.6 18:24.9 26
29 Huff, James SR Frankton 5:56.1 18:26.5 27
30 Menifee, Damaurion SO Anderson 5:56.3 18:27.1 28
31 Boggs, Colton FR Wapahani 5:56.6 18:28.1 29
32 Pizarro, PJ SO Heritage Christian 5:58.0 18:32.2 30
33 Corbin, Kyler JR East Noble 5:59.5 18:37.0 31
34 Palmer, Peyton SO East Noble 6:00.3 18:39.6 32
35 Shepherd, Noah SO Central Noble 6:00.7 18:40.6  
36 Powell, Camden SO Wawasee 6:01.2 18:42.3 33
37 Moore, Wesley JR Heritage Christian 6:01.3 18:42.7 34
38 Isom, Eli SR Daleville 6:01.4 18:43.0  
39 McMahan, Michael JR Logansport 6:01.4 18:43.0 35
40 Savoie, Carter FR East Noble 6:01.9 18:44.4 36
41 Sillaway, Drew SO East Noble 6:02.7 18:47.0  
42 Alsup, Jon JR Mississinewa 6:02.7 18:47.0 37
43 Rogers, Rob FR East Noble 6:03.3 18:48.8  
44 Conley, Thomas SR Wawasee 6:04.0 18:51.0 38
45 Moore, Max JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:04.3 18:51.8 39
46 Smith, Trevor SO Wawasee 6:05.5 18:55.7 40
47 Parish, Tony JR Mississinewa 6:06.4 18:58.4 41
48 Cage, Kaleb FR Frankton 6:06.4 18:58.5 42
49 Loucks, Tyler SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:06.5 18:58.9 43
50 Fisher , Phoenix SO Mississinewa 6:06.7 18:59.5 44
51 Dickinson, Joey JR Wapahani 6:06.8 18:59.7 45
52 Lawrence, Bradley JR Frankton 6:07.2 19:01.0 46
53 Huffman, Zak SR Mississinewa 6:07.3 19:01.1 47
54 Crosbie, Markis SO Bluffton 6:08.0 19:03.4 48
55 Thomas, BradLee SO Anderson 6:08.2 19:04.0 49
56 Huss, Zander SO Norwell 6:09.3 19:07.5 50
57 Ortiz, Noe JR Logansport 6:09.7 19:08.7 51
58 Von Gunten, Aidan JR South Adams 6:11.4 19:13.9 52
59 Waldman, Zach FR Norwell 6:11.8 19:15.2 53
60 Stauffer, Lucas SR Norwell 6:11.9 19:15.5 54
61 Chambers, Owen SO East Noble 6:12.9 19:18.7  
62 Cameron, Lykins JR Daleville 6:13.2 19:19.5  
63 Jergensen, Jeremy SO Connersville 6:13.6 19:20.8 55
64 Bultemeier, Grant JR Bluffton 6:14.6 19:23.8 56
65 Slater, Kaiden SR Norwell 6:14.7 19:24.2 57
66 Wenta, Austin SO Connersville 6:15.3 19:26.1 58
67 Butler, Zachery JR Wisdom Builders 6:16.2 19:29.0 59
68 Lockridge, Nate FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:16.7 19:30.6 60
69 Tijerina, Gabe JR Anderson 6:18.0 19:34.5 61
70 Bolden, Sam JR Mississinewa 6:19.2 19:38.2 62
71 Shrock, Jon FR Wapahani 6:19.9 19:40.3 63
72 Warren, Karachi JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:20.1 19:41.0 64
73 Patton, Jaden SO Wapahani 6:20.5 19:42.2 65
74 Weston, Khoa JR Daleville 6:20.7 19:43.0  
75 Gerber, Christian JR Frankton 6:21.1 19:44.0 66
76 Baker, Owen FR Connersville 6:21.4 19:45.0 67
77 Palladino, Ben SR Heritage Christian 6:24.2 19:53.8 68
78 Kah, Poe SR Logansport 6:25.5 19:57.9 69
79 Baumgartner, Sam FR Bluffton 6:26.0 19:59.4 70
80 Hutchens, Landon FR Wapahani 6:26.1 19:59.6  
81 Kaase, Ian SO Wawasee 6:28.0 20:05.7 71
82 Grady, Lucas FR Bluffton 6:28.6 20:07.5 72
83 Brown, Sean JR Connersville 6:29.1 20:08.9 73
84 Barba, Alejandro SR Logansport 6:29.5 20:10.1 74
85 Zehr, Kevin FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:29.7 20:10.7 75
86 Herr, Payton FR Logansport 6:31.3 20:15.8 76
87 Beck, Brady JR Southern Wells 6:32.6 20:19.9 77
88 Napier, AJ JR Connersville 6:33.0 20:21.2 78
89 Harrison, LaTerrian SR Connersville 6:34.6 20:26.0 79
90 Art, Brysen FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:35.7 20:29.5 80
91 Gorrell, Isaac SO South Adams 6:36.1 20:30.7 81
92 Kirtz, Donovin SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:36.7 20:32.5 82
93 Isaac, Andrew FR Connersville 6:38.1 20:36.9  
94 Hohenbrink, Carter FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:39.9 20:42.4 83
95 Sanders, Jacob SR Connersville 6:41.3 20:46.8  
96 Nash, Bryce SR Mississinewa 6:42.5 20:50.6 84
97 Sharp, Jackson JR Fremont 6:44.2 20:55.8  
98 Gay, Liam SO Logansport 6:44.2 20:55.8 85
99 Boyer, Josiah FR Wawasee 6:44.7 20:57.6 86
100 Johnson, Reeves FR Norwell 6:45.1 20:58.6 87
101 Denney, Chris FR Anderson 6:45.6 21:00.3 88
102 Todd, Bernius SO Mississinewa 6:45.8 21:00.8 89
103 Kwandrans, Bobby FR Norwell 6:46.8 21:04.1  
104 Newsom, Owen SO Norwell 6:51.4 21:18.2  
105 Wong, Ricky SO Anderson 6:53.0 21:23.1 90
106 Engle, Tommy SO Wisdom Builders 6:54.5 21:28.0 91
107 Peterson, Sam FR Norwell 6:55.2 21:30.0  
108 Harper, Gage FR Logansport 6:56.6 21:34.5 92
109 Shawver, Conner SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:57.1 21:35.9 93
110 Racer, Jack FR Wapahani 6:57.8 21:38.2  
111 Adelkahn, Adebowale SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:57.8 21:38.3 94
112 Master, Eli JR Southern Wells 6:58.1 21:39.0 95
113 Yergler, Brody JR Bluffton 6:58.1 21:39.0 96
114 Drennen, Vaughn Southern Wells 6:58.1 21:39.0 97
115 Boyer, Jaydon SR Wawasee 6:58.4 21:39.9 98
116 Swisher, Aden SO Frankton 6:59.2 21:42.6 99
117 Poe, Nar Lu SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7:03.3 21:55.3 100
118 Ruff, Kaiden JR Wawasee 7:05.1 22:00.7  
119 Milano, Michael SR Connersville 7:06.2 22:04.3  
120 Lewis, Jason JR Heritage Christian 7:06.5 22:05.1 101
121 Reed, Jordan SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7:08.9 22:12.7 102
122 Carter, Austin JR Heritage Christian 7:08.9 22:12.8 103
123 Lozoya, Nicholas Southern Wells 7:09.5 22:14.6 104
124 Barcus, Gideon JR Southern Wells 7:11.1 22:19.4 105
125 Stephenson, Jackson SR Anderson 7:16.2 22:35.2 106
126 Hall, Dillon JR Frankton 7:16.5 22:36.4  
127 Aber, Colin SO Wapahani 7:20.2 22:47.9  
128 Disher, Dayne SO Fremont 7:21.8 22:52.6  
129 Yoder, Reegan FR Central Noble 7:22.0 22:53.5  
130 Bullerman, Camden SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:23.4 22:57.6  
131 Dietz, Andrew SO Anderson 7:33.1 23:27.8  
132 Tungate, Austin FR Daleville 7:35.0 23:33.9  
133 Walburn, Alex FR Wapahani 7:35.1 23:34.2  
134 Goodrich, Devin JR Anderson 7:47.9 24:13.8  
135 Wilson, Gavin SO Anderson 7:47.9 24:13.9  
136 Wickey, Anthony SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:49.2 24:17.8  
137 Yeakle, Kadin FR Mississinewa 7:51.7 24:25.7  
138 Wait, Hunter FR Central Noble 7:56.7 24:41.2  
139 Hamilton, Gaige SO Anderson 8:18.7 25:49.5  
140 Lewis, Cameron FR Anderson 8:27.3 26:16.2  
141 Rupel, Austin FR Bluffton 8:28.7 26:20.5 107
142 Butler, Charles SO Wisdom Builders 8:29.8 26:24.0 108
143 Thompson, Zeke FR Wisdom Builders 9:20.1 29:00.3 109
144 Lindley, Drew SR Heritage Christian 9:21.1 29:03.5  
Girls Red Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:38:20 19:40 56 4 7 8 16 21 53 63
2 1:38:31 19:42 65 1 13 14 18 19 22 25
3 1:40:38 20:07 97 9 15 17 20 36 46 49
4 1:41:07 20:13 111 6 10 28 30 37 59  
5 1:41:07 20:13 128 2 3 12 54 57 73 74
6 1:44:06 20:49 166 26 27 33 39 41 43 44
7 1:44:05 20:49 170 23 24 29 42 52 56 69
8 1:46:06 21:13 210 11 34 47 50 68 85  
9 1:47:01 21:24 225 32 38 40 51 64 76 79
10 1:46:50 21:22 229 5 35 61 62 66 70 78
11 1:48:22 21:40 262 31 45 55 60 71 72 77
12 1:52:25 22:29 334 48 58 67 80 81 83 88
13 1:57:19 23:27 392 65 75 82 84 86 87  
Girls Red Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 HILL, HALLE JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:00.3 18:39.4 1
2 Lambert, Sydney SR Norwell 6:04.6 18:52.7 2
3 Mahnensmith, Sarah JR Norwell 6:07.4 19:01.4 3
4 Jordan, Caroline SR West Lafayette 6:08.3 19:04.5 4
5 Allen, Lexi JR Culver Academies 6:10.8 19:12.2 5
6 Foreman, Aubree SO Valparaiso 6:12.4 19:17.2 6
7 Steffey, Alli SO West Lafayette 6:16.8 19:30.8 7
8 Mansfield, Haley JR West Lafayette 6:18.7 19:36.7 8
9 Williams, Caitlin SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:19.7 19:39.9 9
10 Maldia, Lillian SO Valparaiso 6:19.9 19:40.3 10
11 Sturwold, McKenzie SO South Adams 6:22.2 19:47.6 11
12 Bales, Lauren JR Norwell 6:22.3 19:47.7 12
13 Latta, Allie SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:24.3 19:54.2 13
14 PATRICK, LILLY JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:24.5 19:54.8 14
15 Beimfohr, Emma SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:24.6 19:55.0 15
16 Prokopy, Annabel SO West Lafayette 6:24.7 19:55.3 16
17 McCartney, Makenna JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:25.0 19:56.2 17
18 JOHNSON, ELLE JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:25.6 19:58.0 18
19 Newton, Grace FR Hamilton Southeastern 6:27.9 20:05.1 19
20 Miller, Adina SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:29.8 20:11.2 20
21 Simpson, Amelia JR West Lafayette 6:30.4 20:13.0 21
22 RATLIFF, , BROOKE JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:30.8 20:14.4 22
23 Dudley, Catherine SO Pendleton Heights 6:32.2 20:18.5 23
24 Ricker, Laney SO Pendleton Heights 6:33.5 20:22.6 24
25 MCLEAN, JENNA JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:34.3 20:25.1 25
26 Gabbenesch, Julia JR Westfield 6:35.4 20:28.7 26
27 Pedersen, Ellie SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:35.8 20:29.9  
28 Hurlock, Jackie FR Hamilton Southeastern 6:36.3 20:31.5  
29 Schleper, Alyssa SO Westfield 6:36.5 20:31.9 27
30 Worthington, Emily JR Valparaiso 6:37.2 20:34.1 28
31 Jones, Katie SO Pendleton Heights 6:37.7 20:35.7 29
32 Worthington, Sarah JR Valparaiso 6:38.7 20:38.8 30
33 Kanaby, Ella JR McCutcheon 6:40.1 20:43.1 31
34 Mimnaugh, Mikayla FR Warsaw Community 6:40.8 20:45.2 32
35 Perez, Bea JR Westfield 6:41.0 20:46.1 33
36 Dague, Taylor SR South Adams 6:42.7 20:51.1 34
37 Kinney, Stella SO Culver Academies 6:44.4 20:56.4 35
38 Lohmeyer, Jaylie SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:44.4 20:56.4 36
39 Tsagris, Xanthi SR Valparaiso 6:44.6 20:57.0 37
40 Kolesiak, Jadyn SR Warsaw Community 6:47.4 21:05.7 38
41 Ketcham, Ellie SO Westfield 6:47.7 21:06.8 39
42 Marcuccilli, Macelyn SO Warsaw Community 6:49.3 21:11.7 40
43 Baldwin, Ashley JR Westfield 6:49.7 21:13.1 41
44 Richardson, Gloria FR Pendleton Heights 6:50.5 21:15.6 42
45 Zellers, Ava JR Westfield 6:50.6 21:15.7 43
46 Houck, Morgen JR Westfield 6:50.6 21:15.9 44
47 Auckley, Grace SR McCutcheon 6:51.1 21:17.2 45
48 Kesler, Katie SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:51.4 21:18.2  
49 Screen, Abby SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:51.6 21:18.8 46
50 Miller, Megan JR South Adams 6:51.9 21:19.9 47
51 Ebright, Emma JR Wawasee 6:52.6 21:22.0 48
52 Frohberg, Dana FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:52.8 21:22.6 49
53 Patch, Kallee SR South Adams 6:54.8 21:29.0 50
54 Barnett, Margaret JR Westfield 6:55.1 21:29.8  
55 Price, Alex FR Warsaw Community 6:55.9 21:32.2 51
56 Lord, Berkeley SO Pendleton Heights 6:56.2 21:33.1 52
57 Zeh, Alicia SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:56.4 21:33.7  
58 Haq, Ellie SR West Lafayette 6:57.0 21:35.7 53
59 Dirig, Addison JR Norwell 6:57.5 21:37.2 54
60 Schemel, Robyn FR Westfield 6:58.8 21:41.3  
61 Fife, Hannah SR Westfield 6:58.8 21:41.4  
62 Hanback, Caroline JR McCutcheon 7:00.0 21:44.9 55
63 Brunnemer, Hailee SO Pendleton Heights 7:00.0 21:44.9 56
64 Coates, Sarah JR Westfield 7:00.7 21:47.3  
65 Crow, Kiley JR Norwell 7:01.0 21:48.2 57
66 Kryder, Cammy SO Wawasee 7:02.8 21:53.7 58
67 Li, Julieanna FR Valparaiso 7:02.8 21:53.8 59
68 Moore, Kalin FR McCutcheon 7:03.1 21:54.5 60
69 Trompen, Emma JR Westfield 7:05.2 22:01.1  
70 Bialek, Maggie JR Culver Academies 7:06.7 22:05.7 61
71 Rivera, Madison SO Culver Academies 7:07.0 22:06.8 62
72 Serra, Abby JR West Lafayette 7:08.9 22:12.7 63
73 Kerkhove, Alex SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:09.7 22:15.0  
74 Shepherd, Whitney JR Warsaw Community 7:13.3 22:26.2 64
75 Biggins, Lilly SR Heritage 7:13.9 22:28.2 65
76 Ricketts, Rachel SR Culver Academies 7:14.3 22:29.5 66
77 Beezley, Ella JR Wawasee 7:15.4 22:33.0 67
78 Hunley, Addisyn FR South Adams 7:17.2 22:38.5 68
79 McKee, Madison JR Pendleton Heights 7:18.1 22:41.2 69
80 Kinney, Anna Marie SO Culver Academies 7:18.1 22:41.4 70
81 Wilken, Jordan JR McCutcheon 7:18.5 22:42.5 71
82 Carithers, Olivia SO McCutcheon 7:19.0 22:44.0 72
83 Cassel, Maeli SO Norwell 7:19.0 22:44.2 73
84 Reinhard, Maddy FR Norwell 7:19.3 22:44.9 74
85 Beimfohr, Erin SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:19.7 22:46.1  
86 Kohrman, Nicole JR Heritage 7:21.0 22:50.2 75
87 Boston, Lillian JR Warsaw Community 7:21.6 22:52.0 76
88 Casas, Natalie FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:21.8 22:52.8  
89 Flynn, Lexi JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:21.9 22:53.0  
90 Fitzmorris, Abigail FR McCutcheon 7:22.2 22:53.9 77
91 Heim, Emily SO Culver Academies 7:23.8 22:59.0 78
92 Brouwer, Regan SO Warsaw Community 7:24.4 23:00.7 79
93 French, Mariana FR McCutcheon 7:24.8 23:02.0  
94 Tyler, Lily SO Wawasee 7:25.8 23:05.3 80
95 Lucio, Vianey SR Warsaw Community 7:26.0 23:05.8  
96 Viera, Florencia JR Warsaw Community 7:26.0 23:05.8  
97 Gasaway, Madison SR McCutcheon 7:27.8 23:11.3  
98 Cox, Paige JR Norwell 7:30.4 23:19.6  
99 Carzo, Marian SR Culver Academies 7:30.7 23:20.5  
100 Busby, Delaney SO Pendleton Heights 7:31.2 23:21.9  
101 Stout, Kylah SR Pendleton Heights 7:33.5 23:29.1  
102 Hurst, Mariah SO Wawasee 7:34.3 23:31.7 81
103 Shepard, Allie FR Norwell 7:35.0 23:33.7  
104 Sebring, Katelyn SR Heritage 7:36.1 23:37.2 82
105 Pine, Brooklynn FR Norwell 7:38.0 23:43.1  
106 Mayhew, Bailey JR Wawasee 7:39.0 23:46.1 83
107 Dixon, Ella SO Pendleton Heights 7:39.1 23:46.5  
108 Whitacre, Anna Grace SR Heritage 7:42.3 23:56.4 84
109 Cheesman, Ashlyn JR McCutcheon 7:44.0 24:01.7  
110 Roemer, Reese SO Culver Academies 7:50.1 24:20.6  
111 Neuenschwander, Ella SO South Adams 7:51.9 24:26.2 85
112 Hermann, Maleah SO Heritage 7:52.3 24:27.6 86
113 Rachel, McKinnon SR Heritage 7:55.3 24:36.7 87
114 Wittkamper, Claire SO Pendleton Heights 7:59.8 24:50.9  
115 Troxel, Alexis FR McCutcheon 8:01.9 24:57.4  
116 Lusinde, Amanda SO Warsaw Community 8:04.5 25:05.3  
117 Moffitt, Gabrielle SR McCutcheon 8:13.2 25:32.4  
118 Atwood, Rileigh JR Wawasee 8:30.6 26:26.5 88
Gray Girls Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:49:33 21:54 49 7 8 9 10 15 26 27
2 1:49:31 21:54 56 3 6 13 16 18 29 37
3 1:56:17 23:15 157 5 25 36 45 46 49 51
4 1:56:12 23:14 159 17 20 35 39 48 50 60
5 1:56:02 23:12 164 22 24 34 41 43 87  
6 1:57:12 23:26 170 12 21 30 44 63 71 74
7 1:58:04 23:36 184 19 23 42 47 53 57 62
8 1:56:23 23:16 188 1 28 32 61 66 67 68
9 1:58:51 23:46 198 14 33 38 54 59 64 75
10 2:01:24 24:16 198 2 11 52 55 78 80  
11 2:05:45 25:09 250 4 31 69 70 76 82 83
12 2:14:26 26:53 342 56 58 65 79 84 86  
13 2:16:48 27:21 343 40 72 73 77 81 85  
Gray Girls Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gentz, Abbey JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:07.2 19:00.9 1
2 Beckner, Tylissa SR Connersville 6:39.5 20:41.3  
3 Schmucker, Grace SR Fremont 6:43.5 20:53.7  
4 Fones, Carli SR Mississinewa 6:47.9 21:07.4 2
5 Espinoza, Sierra FR Warren Central 6:48.6 21:09.7 3
6 Wulff, Lexi SR Wapahani 6:53.9 21:25.9 4
7 Sarver, Lydia SR Heritage Christian 6:55.5 21:30.9 5
8 Moss, Elisabeth SR Warren Central 6:57.9 21:38.4 6
9 Becker, Anna JR East Noble 7:00.8 21:47.5 7
10 Rummel, Olivia SR East Noble 7:00.9 21:47.9 8
11 Becker, Rachel FR East Noble 7:03.3 21:55.4 9
12 Maley, Mariah JR East Noble 7:03.5 21:56.0 10
13 Tippey, Raegan SR Mississinewa 7:05.5 22:02.1 11
14 Sprankles, Leslie SO Bluffton 7:06.0 22:03.6 12
15 Hall, Mikail SO Warren Central 7:06.0 22:03.7 13
16 Singleton, Mia SO Bellmont 7:06.7 22:05.7 14
17 Weng, Erin SO East Noble 7:07.0 22:06.9 15
18 Wilkerson, Brianna SO Warren Central 7:10.2 22:16.6 16
19 Cole, Caitlin SO Frankton 7:10.9 22:18.8 17
20 Carmona, Citlali FR Warren Central 7:12.1 22:22.7 18
21 Perez, Maria FR Logansport 7:12.9 22:25.1 19
22 Quimby, Kayla SR Frankton 7:13.1 22:25.7 20
23 Robles, Alysha JR Bluffton 7:15.0 22:31.6 21
24 Zumbrun, Kylie SR Central Noble 7:15.4 22:33.0 22
25 White, Erica JR Logansport 7:15.9 22:34.3 23
26 Rinehold, Michaela FR Central Noble 7:16.5 22:36.4 24
27 Johnson, Kate FR Heritage Christian 7:17.4 22:39.2 25
28 Smith, Cady FR East Noble 7:18.1 22:41.2 26
29 Richards, Samantha SR East Noble 7:18.1 22:41.3 27
30 Goheen, Addie FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:18.5 22:42.6 28
31 Mullins, Jada SO Anderson 7:19.5 22:45.5  
32 Goolsby, Issy SO Warren Central 7:20.6 22:48.9 29
33 Linderwell, Annika FR Bluffton 7:22.5 22:54.8 30
34 Thrasher, Kendyl FR Wapahani 7:22.7 22:55.7 31
35 Weng, Rachel JR East Noble 7:23.2 22:57.0  
36 Zent, Riley FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:24.9 23:02.4 32
37 Melton, Delainey SO Bellmont 7:25.6 23:04.5 33
38 Vice, Madison FR Central Noble 7:28.1 23:12.4 34
39 Ross, Amelia JR Connersville 7:28.3 23:12.8  
40 Hartley, Abby JR Frankton 7:29.4 23:16.3 35
41 Dunigan, Una JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7:30.7 23:20.3  
42 Berlew, Katie JR Fremont 7:30.8 23:20.8  
43 Gochenour, Natalie FR Fremont 7:31.7 23:23.6  
44 Wynja, Grace SR Heritage Christian 7:32.4 23:25.6 36
45 Hyatt, Darby SR Warren Central 7:33.3 23:28.4 37
46 Hockemeyer, JoLynn SR Bellmont 7:33.9 23:30.3 38
47 Kerrigan, Meadow SR Frankton 7:36.1 23:37.1 39
48 Shepler, Audrey SO Daleville 7:36.3 23:37.8 40
49 Kerr, Bessie SR Warren Central 7:37.2 23:40.7  
50 Stump, Viktorija SO Central Noble 7:39.2 23:46.8 41
51 Prest, Morigan FR East Noble 7:40.3 23:50.3  
52 Hernandez, Azucena JR Logansport 7:40.4 23:50.7 42
53 Price, Angie SO Central Noble 7:41.4 23:53.8 43
54 Fisher, Zoe SR Warren Central 7:42.1 23:55.7  
55 Barnard, Athena FR Anderson 7:42.1 23:55.8  
56 Tjon, Abby SR East Noble 7:42.4 23:56.8  
57 Kitt, Elayna JR Bluffton 7:43.1 23:58.9 44
58 Watkins, Aasha FR Warren Central 7:47.9 24:13.9  
59 Salsbury, Ellie SR Heritage Christian 7:48.1 24:14.4 45
60 Ennis, Abby SR Heritage Christian 7:52.2 24:27.1 46
61 Suddarth, Jada SO Warren Central 7:52.5 24:28.2  
62 Reyes, Gabby SO Logansport 7:53.2 24:30.3 47
63 Huff, Kiley JR Frankton 7:54.5 24:34.4 48
64 Pippin, Emma SO Heritage Christian 7:54.9 24:35.7 49
65 Gumbel, Makayla FR Fremont 7:55.6 24:37.7  
66 Pankop, Khloe FR East Noble 7:55.7 24:38.0  
67 Sheward, Emma FR Frankton 7:56.5 24:40.7 50
68 Lewis , Alie SO Heritage Christian 7:56.8 24:41.4 51
69 Saylor, Chloe SR Mississinewa 7:57.3 24:43.2 52
70 Viera, Emily SR Logansport 7:57.7 24:44.2 53
71 Morris, Faith JR Bellmont 8:01.5 24:56.2 54
72 Zerbe, Mary SR Mississinewa 8:01.7 24:56.7 55
73 McMillan, Katelyn FR Southern Wells 8:04.6 25:05.6 56
74 Richie, Gabby FR Logansport 8:06.0 25:10.1 57
75 Kratzer, Breann JR Southern Wells 8:07.2 25:13.8 58
76 Bleke, Lauren JR Bellmont 8:07.6 25:15.2 59
77 Hall, Karissa SR Frankton 8:08.3 25:17.3 60
78 Wehrly, Angel SR Wabash 8:10.4 25:23.8  
79 Coburn, Makayla SO Warren Central 8:13.0 25:31.7  
80 Lake, Brenna FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:13.6 25:33.8 61
81 Johnson, Emily SO Heritage Christian 8:15.1 25:38.3  
82 Ogle, Lacey SO Logansport 8:16.1 25:41.6 62
83 Bultemier, Katie SO Bluffton 8:16.6 25:43.1 63
84 Kugler, Camile SR Wabash 8:17.7 25:46.4  
85 Burke, Josi JR Bellmont 8:21.3 25:57.5 64
86 Tucker, Juniper SR Southern Wells 8:22.4 26:01.2 65
87 Dyer, Lydia JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:23.2 26:03.4 66
88 Ayala, Adriana JR Anderson 8:25.6 26:11.1  
89 Moore, Morgan JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:25.9 26:11.9 67
90 Henderson, Alexis JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:27.4 26:16.6 68
91 Koos, Ellie SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:29.2 26:22.1  
92 Leatherman, Summer SO Wapahani 8:31.1 26:28.0 69
93 Felton, Kloee SO Wapahani 8:31.2 26:28.5 70
94 Miller, Morgan FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:31.4 26:29.0  
95 Hiday, Emily JR Bluffton 8:42.0 27:02.1 71
96 McCagg, Lydia FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:45.8 27:13.9  
97 Fuller, Darien FR Anderson 8:47.0 27:17.5  
98 Hall, Sierra JR Wabash 8:47.8 27:20.1  
99 Baumert, Olivia SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:53.6 27:38.0  
100 Gillay, Amanda SR Heritage Christian 8:53.9 27:38.9  
101 Scott, Kennady SR Daleville 8:54.5 27:40.7 72
102 Whitehouse, Hannah SR Daleville 9:00.0 27:57.9 73
103 Wenger, Aubrey SR Bluffton 9:02.5 28:05.6 74
104 LaMar, Grace FR Wabash 9:07.1 28:20.0  
105 Zimmerman, Ezraelle JR Bellmont 9:08.1 28:23.2 75
106 Sewell, Abby FR Wapahani 9:09.5 28:27.3 76
107 Engbrecht, Marisa JR Daleville 9:10.0 28:28.9 77
108 Dawson, Kara SO Mississinewa 9:11.8 28:34.7 78
109 Rogers, Hailey SO Southern Wells 9:13.1 28:38.7 79
110 Lessley, Cameron JR Mississinewa 9:13.4 28:39.6 80
111 Kalkhoff, Sara JR Connersville 9:18.1 28:54.3  
112 Padilha, Denise SR Daleville 9:21.0 29:03.1 81
113 Hadley, Lydia SR Heritage Christian 9:21.4 29:04.5  
114 Mayes, Katie SO Wapahani 9:24.6 29:14.5 82
115 King, Emma JR Wapahani 9:25.4 29:16.8 83
116 Brewster, Adela SO Southern Wells 9:28.6 29:26.8 84
117 Carpenter, Taylor SO Daleville 9:33.1 29:40.8 85
118 Fulton, Kayla JR Southern Wells 9:35.9 29:49.4 86
119 Bingham, Kylie JR Central Noble 9:49.9 30:33.0 87
Middle School Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:04:24 12:52 34 1 2 5 8 18 21 40
2 1:05:38 13:07 43 6 7 9 10 11 13 15
3 1:05:48 13:09 49 3 4 12 14 16 22 30
4 McCulloch MS 1:10:26 14:05 103 17 19 20 23 24 28 29
5 1:15:57 15:11 160 27 31 32 34 36 37 43
6 1:17:28 15:29 171 26 33 35 38 39 41 45
7 1:44:18 20:51 204 25 42 44 46 47    
Middle School Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Litwiller, Nia 8 South Adams Middle School 6:30.6 12:08.2 1
2 McIntire, Stella 7 South Adams Middle School 6:42.4 12:30.1 2
3 Elias, Ella 7 Churubusco jr high 6:48.7 12:41.9 3
4 Smith, Astoria 7 Churubusco jr high 6:50.8 12:45.9 4
5 Kinsey, Ava 7 South Adams Middle School 6:52.9 12:49.8 5
6 Reinhard, Haleigh 8 Norwell Middle School 6:56.7 12:56.9 6
7 Nunez, Marisol 8 Norwell Middle School 6:57.6 12:58.6 7
8 Trausch, Kalle 7 South Adams Middle School 6:59.0 13:01.2 8
9 Norris, Elizabeth 6 Norwell Middle School 7:03.4 13:09.3 9
10 Hartup, Alexis 8 Norwell Middle School 7:07.0 13:16.1 10
11 Meyer, Addison 6 Norwell Middle School 7:08.0 13:18.0 11
12 Wiggs, Patty 6 Churubusco jr high 7:10.0 13:21.6 12
13 Dale, Jada 6 Norwell Middle School 7:12.1 13:25.5 13
14 Smith, Phoenix 5 Churubusco jr high 7:12.8 13:26.9 14
15 Meredith, Emerson 7 Norwell Middle School 7:15.2 13:31.3 15
16 Sajdak, Marilyn 6 Churubusco jr high 7:15.5 13:31.9 16
17 Meyer, Brooklyn 6 Norwell Middle School 7:16.5 13:33.7  
18 Waldman , Ashley 6 Norwell Middle School 7:17.2 13:35.1  
19 Mashuda, Madison 7 Norwell Middle School 7:19.3 13:39.0  
20 Spohr, Allyssa 6 Central Noble Junior High 7:23.6 13:47.0  
21 Steenbergh, Molly SR McCulloch MS 7:25.4 13:50.4 17
22 Mata, Mirra 8 South Adams Middle School 7:27.9 13:55.0 18
23 Lewis, Hattie 7 Norwell Middle School 7:30.0 13:59.0  
24 Sollars, Raven SR McCulloch MS 7:32.6 14:03.8 19
25 Gillett, Rachel SR McCulloch MS 7:33.0 14:04.6 20
26 Norris, Lillian 8 Norwell Middle School 7:33.2 14:04.9  
27 Akins, Piper 7 South Adams Middle School 7:33.9 14:06.2 21
28 Cady , Alana 7 Norwell Middle School 7:35.3 14:08.9  
29 Debolt, Jorja 8 Churubusco jr high 7:37.5 14:12.9 22
30 Larson, Kenzie SR McCulloch MS 7:37.9 14:13.6 23
31 Luckey, Emily SR McCulloch MS 7:37.9 14:13.6 24
32 Denney, Brooklyn 7 Highland Middle School 7:40.3 14:18.1 25
33 Riley, Ali 8 Norwell Middle School 7:45.0 14:26.9  
34 Beamer, Ivy 7 Wabash Middle School 7:47.6 14:31.8 26
35 Moehring, Alexis 8 Woodlan MS 7:52.1 14:40.1 27
36 Buckler, Bella SR McCulloch MS 7:53.8 14:43.4 28
37 Larson, Halle SR McCulloch MS 7:54.0 14:43.6 29
38 Rinker, Lilly 7 Churubusco jr high 8:00.4 14:55.6 30
39 Hopf, Adelaide 6 Central Noble Junior High 8:00.8 14:56.3  
40 Hartup , Kayleigh 6 Norwell Middle School 8:01.9 14:58.4  
41 Chen, Cara 8 Woodlan MS 8:04.4 15:03.0 31
42 Rayn, Taelin 6 R.J. Baskett Middle School 8:06.4 15:06.9  
43 Lesley, Teagan 7 Norwell Middle School 8:07.0 15:08.0  
44 Hoepper, Savannah 7 Woodlan MS 8:11.2 15:15.7 32
45 Shidler, Audri 5 Wabash Middle School 8:11.6 15:16.5 33
46 Peterson, Sawyer 6 Norwell Middle School 8:12.7 15:18.6  
47 Martin, Grace 6 Woodlan MS 8:15.0 15:22.9 34
48 Hadley, Ashleigh 6 Wabash Middle School 8:19.4 15:31.0 35
49 Roney, Olivia 7 Woodlan MS 8:22.1 15:36.0 36
50 Heyerly, Addyson 8 Norwell Middle School 8:23.8 15:39.3  
51 Smith, Alexis 6 Woodlan MS 8:31.1 15:52.8 37
52 Marsh, Lexi 6 Norwell Middle School 8:33.0 15:56.4  
53 Kuch, Maizey SR McCulloch MS 8:33.5 15:57.4  
54 Tiffany, Tapanga 6 Churubusco jr high 8:35.9 16:01.9  
55 Roedl, Aubry SR McCulloch MS 8:36.9 16:03.7  
56 Howard, Maya 6 Wabash Middle School 8:37.3 16:04.5 38
57 Bishir, Ava 6 Wabash Middle School 8:37.4 16:04.7 39
58 Mata, Mali 7 South Adams Middle School 8:37.9 16:05.5 40
59 Hoeppner, Gabrielle 6 Norwell Middle School 8:47.6 16:23.6  
60 Coyne, Cassandra 7 Norwell Middle School 8:52.3 16:32.3  
61 Norris, Addison 6 Norwell Middle School 8:54.4 16:36.3  
62 Melcher, Karrigan 7 Norwell Middle School 8:58.4 16:43.7  
63 Hotchkiss, Jocelyn 8 Norwell Middle School 9:02.4 16:51.3  
64 Hamner, Cambria SR McCulloch MS 9:03.4 16:53.0  
65 Walters, Emma 7 Churubusco jr high 9:05.7 16:57.3  
66 Alsup, Talia SR McCulloch MS 9:13.8 17:12.5  
67 Watkins, Kayla 6 Norwell Middle School 9:23.0 17:29.7  
68 Bulmahn, Amalia 7 Churubusco jr high 9:28.7 17:40.2  
69 Shelton, Olivia 7 Wabash Middle School 9:42.6 18:06.1 41
70 Dreibelbis, Katy 7 Churubusco jr high 9:42.7 18:06.3  
71 Ruch, Haileigh 6 Norwell Middle School 9:47.0 18:14.3  
72 Bailey, Lillee 7 Norwell Middle School 9:48.4 18:17.0  
73 Miller, Kate SR McCulloch MS 9:52.8 18:25.2  
74 Lessly, Caroline 6 R.J. Baskett Middle School 10:02.0 18:42.4  
75 Stump, Arwen 7 Highland Middle School 10:09.9 18:57.1 42
76 Elwood, Kyra 6 Woodlan MS 10:19.0 19:14.1 43
77 Shull, Mikaella 7 Churubusco jr high 10:29.9 19:34.3  
78 Wortinger, Katie 7 R.J. Baskett Middle School 10:40.3 19:53.7  
79 Refeld, Amelia 7 Churubusco jr high 11:06.2 20:42.1  
80 Thomas, Aniya 6 Highland Middle School 11:09.1 20:47.4 44
81 Skinner, Lydia 6 Central Noble Junior High 11:30.2 21:26.8  
82 Bruhler, Eleanor SR McCulloch MS 11:41.6 21:48.0  
83 Hernandez, Karina 8 Wabash Middle School 12:16.8 22:53.6 45
84 Goodwin, Emily 6 Highland Middle School 13:19.7 24:50.9 46
85 Bray, Alissa 6 Highland Middle School 13:38.0 25:25.1 47
Middle School Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 56:13 11:14 22 1 2 4 7 8 13 16
2 59:42 11:56 63 5 11 14 15 18 21 25
3 McCulloch MS 59:39 11:55 67 3 6 12 20 26 27 30
4 1:02:29 12:29 108 10 17 19 24 38 46  
5 1:04:35 12:55 147 23 28 29 32 35 36 39
6 1:08:56 13:47 184 22 31 34 48 49 51 52
7 1:12:30 14:30 191 9 41 42 45 54    
8 1:16:54 15:22 225 37 40 43 50 55    
9 1:18:49 15:45 233 33 44 47 53 56    
Middle School Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Guenin-Hodson, Troy 8 Wabash Middle School 5:44.9 10:43.0 1
2 Vogel, Kaden 8 Wabash Middle School 5:52.6 10:57.4 2
3 Beck, Nathaniel SR McCulloch MS 6:00.9 11:12.8 3
4 Daughtry, Trevor 8 Wabash Middle School 6:02.7 11:16.2 4
5 Morris, Kyler 7 Norwell Middle School 6:04.9 11:20.3 5
6 Hawkins, Caleb SR McCulloch MS 6:09.5 11:28.9 6
7 Howard, Chase 7 Wabash Middle School 6:12.4 11:34.2 7
8 Shull, Bobby 6 Wabash Middle School 6:16.7 11:42.2 8
9 Kelly, Dru 8 Wisdom Builders 6:17.7 11:44.2 9
10 Kirchner, Braxten 6 South Adams Middle School 6:21.7 11:51.5 10
11 Wilson, Brayson 7 Norwell Middle School 6:25.3 11:58.3 11
12 Hawkins, Micah SR McCulloch MS 6:25.9 11:59.5 12
13 Guenin-Hodson, Drew 6 Wabash Middle School 6:26.6 12:00.8 13
14 Adam, Josh 8 Norwell Middle School 6:27.9 12:03.1 14
15 Taylor, Declan 8 Norwell Middle School 6:30.9 12:08.7 15
16 Schuler, Colton 7 Wabash Middle School 6:31.2 12:09.3 16
17 Vasquez, Oscar 8 South Adams Middle School 6:31.6 12:10.0 17
18 Bauman, Hunter 6 Norwell Middle School 6:32.9 12:12.4 18
19 Zoda, Brayden 6 South Adams Middle School 6:33.2 12:13.0 19
20 Metzger, Taden SR McCulloch MS 6:34.8 12:16.1 20
21 Westfall, Zathan 7 Norwell Middle School 6:35.1 12:16.6 21
22 French, Braydon 8 Wabash Middle School 6:37.7 12:21.4  
23 Proctor, Spencer 8 Highland Middle School 6:39.7 12:25.2 22
24 Pumroy, Brayden 8 R.J. Baskett Middle School 6:40.0 12:25.7 23
25 Bullins, Jace 7 Wabash Middle School 6:41.7 12:28.9  
26 Sprunger, Dakota 6 South Adams Middle School 6:44.7 12:34.5 24
27 Threewits, Gavin 7 Norwell Middle School 6:44.8 12:34.6 25
28 Herrington, Mike SR McCulloch MS 6:49.0 12:42.5 26
29 Hendey, Lane SR McCulloch MS 6:50.2 12:44.7 27
30 Mashuda, Lukas 8 Norwell Middle School 6:50.9 12:46.0  
31 Davis, Ian 8 R.J. Baskett Middle School 6:55.4 12:54.4 28
32 Tippey, Corban 6 R.J. Baskett Middle School 6:55.7 12:55.0 29
33 Carson, Zaymar SR McCulloch MS 6:55.8 12:55.2 30
34 French, Owen 8 Highland Middle School 6:56.7 12:56.9 31
35 Daniel, Caiden SR McCulloch MS 6:57.1 12:57.6  
36 Diver, Landon 7 Norwell Middle School 6:58.3 12:59.9  
37 Jeter, Adrian 8 R.J. Baskett Middle School 6:58.8 13:00.8 32
38 Kreigh, Jasper 7 Norwell Middle School 6:59.1 13:01.3  
39 Lake, Cole 7 Central Noble Junior High 7:02.9 13:08.5  
40 McDaniel, Cooper 6 Woodlan MS 7:03.1 13:08.8 33
41 Wiginton, Shane 8 Highland Middle School 7:08.7 13:19.3 34
42 Shafer, Noah 7 R.J. Baskett Middle School 7:08.8 13:19.4 35
43 Hillsamer, Nathan 8 R.J. Baskett Middle School 7:10.9 13:23.4 36
44 Lindsay, Colton SR McCulloch MS 7:11.4 13:24.3  
45 Kugler, Coleson 6 Wabash Middle School 7:12.3 13:26.0  
46 Cox, Cody 7 Norwell Middle School 7:12.6 13:26.5  
47 Oswalt, Kasen 7 Wabash Middle School 7:13.6 13:28.3  
48 Palmer, Evan 8 Churubusco jr high 7:15.2 13:31.3 37
49 Hilty, Perry 8 South Adams Middle School 7:19.9 13:40.1 38
50 Knell, Asher 6 Norwell Middle School 7:22.2 13:44.4  
51 McMahan, Brodee 8 R.J. Baskett Middle School 7:22.3 13:44.6 39
52 Noland, Hunter 8 Churubusco jr high 7:22.7 13:45.4 40
53 Cordes, Isaiah 6 Wabash Middle School 7:24.6 13:48.9  
54 Smithley, Rylan SR McCulloch MS 7:26.1 13:51.6  
55 Taylor, Greyson 6 Norwell Middle School 7:28.0 13:55.2  
56 Newsom, Brenner 7 Norwell Middle School 7:28.4 13:56.0  
57 Shaw, Bryce 7 Wisdom Builders 7:30.8 14:00.4 41
58 Vanderlaan, Josiah 8 Wisdom Builders 7:30.8 14:00.5 42
59 Caulk, Henry 7 Churubusco jr high 7:32.2 14:03.0 43
60 Lakin, Braxten 7 Wabash Middle School 7:35.7 14:09.5  
61 Jacob, Elijah 6 Norwell Middle School 7:38.5 14:14.7  
62 Baxter, Johnathan 7 Woodlan MS 7:41.4 14:20.2 44
63 Holstein, Mason 7 Wisdom Builders 7:51.4 14:38.8 45
64 Stanton, Kristian 7 Wabash Middle School 7:51.5 14:39.1  
65 Neuenschwander, Gabe 7 South Adams Middle School 7:56.0 14:47.4 46
66 Klepper, Collin 6 Woodlan MS 8:02.9 15:00.2 47
67 McClain, Markus 7 Highland Middle School 8:04.8 15:03.8 48
68 Johnson, Aiden SR McCulloch MS 8:08.8 15:11.3  
69 Dean, Kaleb 6 Highland Middle School 8:08.9 15:11.5 49
70 Lickey, Gabe 7 Churubusco jr high 8:09.6 15:12.7 50
71 Rust, Jacob 8 Highland Middle School 8:15.5 15:23.8 51
72 Richman, Cole 6 Highland Middle School 8:18.7 15:29.8 52
73 Steenbergh, Lincoln SR McCulloch MS 8:18.9 15:30.1  
74 Garner, Damien 8 Woodlan MS 8:24.6 15:40.7 53
75 Ramos, Jimmy SR McCulloch MS 8:25.5 15:42.5  
76 McCann, Cael 5 Wabash Middle School 8:26.0 15:43.4  
77 Little, Callan 6 R.J. Baskett Middle School 8:28.2 15:47.5  
78 Sommers, Maverick 6 Wabash Middle School 8:29.3 15:49.5  
79 Clem, Bryson 7 R.J. Baskett Middle School 8:54.8 16:37.0  
80 Anderson, Kai 6 Norwell Middle School 9:03.7 16:53.7  
81 Reeves, Abraham SR McCulloch MS 9:05.2 16:56.4  
82 Dawson, Cameron 8 Highland Middle School 9:18.3 17:20.8  
83 Elliot, Noah SR McCulloch MS 9:18.9 17:22.0  
84 May, Dominic 7 Central Noble Junior High 9:19.4 17:23.0  
85 Rider, Aaron 7 Norwell Middle School 9:23.5 17:30.5  
86 Rosen, Kaden 6 Wabash Middle School 9:29.2 17:41.2  
87 Maurer, Edward 6 R.J. Baskett Middle School 9:36.3 17:54.5  
88 Beck, David 6 Wisdom Builders 9:42.6 18:06.2 54
89 Gard, Simeon 6 Central Noble Junior High 9:48.7 18:17.6  
90 Yeakle, Kolin 6 R.J. Baskett Middle School 9:51.4 18:22.6  
91 Yeakle, Kyle 7 R.J. Baskett Middle School 9:52.5 18:24.6  
92 Lawrence, David 7 Lawrence Academy 9:59.4 18:37.5  
93 Fitzgerald, Troy 6 Churubusco jr high 10:55.7 20:22.4 55
94 Garrison, Camdyn 7 Woodlan MS 11:04.9 20:39.7 56
95 Adams, Isaiah 8 R.J. Baskett Middle School 11:13.6 20:55.8  
96 Johnson, Gavin SR McCulloch MS 11:30.1 21:26.7  
97 Brown, Adam 6 Highland Middle School 11:59.5 22:21.5  
98 Collins, Jason 6 Norwell Middle School 13:30.8 25:11.7  
JV Girls Race (Red and Gray) Team Scores
JV Girls Race (Red and Gray) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Thomas, Grace FR Valparaiso 6:41.9 20:48.9  
2 Mirro, Jehnea SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:49.3 21:11.9  
3 HOWARD, GRACE JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:51.5 21:18.7  
4 Shick, Andi SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:52.0 21:20.3  
5 Johnson, Gretta FR Hamilton Southeastern 6:55.1 21:29.9  
6 Lund, Olivia SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:55.3 21:30.5  
7 Iglio, Jenna SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:55.9 21:32.2  
8 Manley, Isabel JR Westfield 6:58.4 21:40.0  
9 Tsagris, Anastasia SR Valparaiso 6:59.8 21:44.3  
10 Jung, Hannah FR West Lafayette 7:02.4 21:52.6  
11 Djour, Nez SO Westfield 7:03.5 21:55.9  
12 Alphin, Sam SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:04.4 21:58.8  
13 SCHENCK, OIIVIA JR Hamilton Southeastern 7:06.1 22:03.9  
14 Edwards, Katie SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:07.1 22:07.0  
15 Artherhults, Abigail SO Valparaiso 7:10.1 22:16.4  
16 HUFFER, GABBY JR Hamilton Southeastern 7:11.2 22:19.8  
17 WRIGHT, BRIANNA JR Hamilton Southeastern 7:11.9 22:22.0  
18 Johnson, Haley FR Hamilton Southeastern 7:12.3 22:23.1  
19 McNarney, Madie SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:12.8 22:24.7  
20 Barnes, Jenna JR Westfield 7:14.0 22:28.5  
21 Berbesque, Olympia FR Valparaiso 7:15.7 22:33.7  
22 McClellan, Emma FR West Lafayette 7:15.9 22:34.4  
23 Bishop, Bella JR Westfield 7:16.5 22:36.2  
24 McKain, Paige SO Hamilton Southeastern 7:19.9 22:46.8  
25 Francisco, Maya SO Westfield 7:20.6 22:49.0  
26 Shupe, Laura FR Westfield 7:20.8 22:49.7  
27 Cummings, Lucy SO Westfield 7:21.8 22:52.6  
28 Justice-Coulter, Ella SO West Lafayette 7:22.7 22:55.6  
29 Povinelli, Josie JR Hamilton Southeastern 7:23.0 22:56.5  
30 Wagner, Ella SO Valparaiso 7:25.1 23:02.9  
31 Phillips, Jenna JR Westfield 7:27.0 23:08.9  
32 Clark, Abby FR Westfield 7:28.3 23:13.0  
33 Niebbia, Josie SO Warsaw Community 7:28.7 23:14.2  
34 Bender, Hunter FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:28.7 23:14.3  
35 Slover, Sarah FR Westfield 7:29.3 23:16.1  
36 Geis, Ally SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:29.8 23:17.6  
37 Santiago-Ramirez, Carolina SO Westfield 7:33.1 23:28.0  
38 Murhling, Katie SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:34.2 23:31.4  
39 Ratliff, Bailey FR Hamilton Southeastern 7:34.9 23:33.6  
40 Turkel, Iris SO Westfield 7:35.3 23:34.7  
41 Braming, Madelyn SO Valparaiso 7:36.7 23:38.9  
42 Hudson, Havana SO Westfield 7:36.7 23:39.1  
43 Dukes, Maya SO West Lafayette 7:37.1 23:40.4  
44 Wans, Regan SO Hamilton Southeastern 7:37.5 23:41.5  
45 Geis, Abby SO Hamilton Southeastern 7:39.6 23:48.0  
46 Lowes, Jenna SO Westfield 7:39.7 23:48.3  
47 Wahl, Katie SO Warsaw Community 7:41.6 23:54.3  
48 Lowery, Madelyn FR East Noble 7:41.6 23:54.3  
49 Darts, Kennedy FR Westfield 7:41.7 23:54.5  
50 Cvelbar, Annalee JR Valparaiso 7:42.4 23:56.9  
51 Jackson, Hannah FR Westfield 7:42.5 23:57.1  
52 Kirk, Maureen SR Westfield 7:42.5 23:57.2  
53 Ellis, Piper FR Warsaw Community 7:43.7 24:00.7  
54 Gallagher, Hannah FR Westfield 7:44.3 24:02.7  
55 McLean, Julianne FR Hamilton Southeastern 7:44.6 24:03.7  
56 Skelton, Ellie SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:45.7 24:07.1  
57 Presteguin, Dania SO Warsaw Community 7:45.9 24:07.6  
58 Haan, Susan FR West Lafayette 7:46.0 24:08.1  
59 PATRICK, BRYNN JR Hamilton Southeastern 7:46.5 24:09.5  
60 Pearson, Janellle SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:47.2 24:11.7  
61 Duncan, Brittany JR Warsaw Community 7:47.4 24:12.3  
62 Coots, Masey JR Westfield 7:48.0 24:14.2  
63 Gonzalez, Vianney SO Warren Central 7:48.4 24:15.3  
64 Myers, Marni SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:48.4 24:15.4  
65 Shumaker, Claire JR Hamilton Southeastern 7:48.5 24:15.7  
66 Bertram, Harley SO Hamilton Southeastern 7:48.5 24:15.8  
67 Garnette, Savah SO Warren Central 7:49.0 24:17.2  
68 Walker, Molly SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:49.1 24:17.7  
69 Lewis, Abby FR Westfield 7:49.2 24:17.8  
70 Dawson, Erin SO Warsaw Community 7:49.4 24:18.4  
71 Nguyan, Dana JR Valparaiso 7:49.6 24:19.2  
72 Brinker, Mycala JR Pendleton Heights 7:50.1 24:20.8  
73 Shao, Aless SO Culver Academies 7:50.6 24:22.4  
74 Formisani, Reagan JR Westfield 7:51.3 24:24.5  
75 Rider, Ella FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:51.4 24:24.6  
76 Cobb, Kennedy JR Westfield 7:51.7 24:25.6  
77 Baker, Ashley SO Hamilton Southeastern 7:52.1 24:26.9  
78 Sheets, Reina FR McCutcheon 7:52.2 24:27.3  
79 Ricks, Elizabeth SO McCutcheon 7:52.2 24:27.3  
80 Romero, Leslie FR Warren Central 7:52.4 24:27.7  
81 Gibbs, Jordan SO Wawasee 7:52.6 24:28.6  
82 Sivertson, Lilly FR Hamilton Southeastern 7:53.1 24:30.0  
83 Tong, Valerie FR Warsaw Community 7:53.2 24:30.3  
84 Devlin, Molly SR McCutcheon 7:54.1 24:33.2  
85 Flinn, Riley FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:55.1 24:36.1  
86 Daugherty, Rebecca SR Warren Central 7:55.1 24:36.3  
87 Toner, Ellen FR Hamilton Southeastern 7:56.6 24:41.0  
88 Neise, Daniella SO Hamilton Southeastern 7:57.1 24:42.3  
89 Napper, Alexis FR Warren Central 7:59.1 24:48.7  
90 Grubbs, Meagan JR McCutcheon 7:59.8 24:50.8  
91 Kline, Leah SR East Noble 8:02.6 24:59.4  
92 Gallowitch, Payton JR Valparaiso 8:03.7 25:03.1  
93 Mannella, Jessica FR Westfield 8:04.0 25:03.9  
94 Malagon, Mariana SO Warsaw Community 8:04.1 25:04.1  
95 Spirydovich, Nadia JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:04.1 25:04.3  
96 Harris, Christine SR Valparaiso 8:04.5 25:05.4  
97 Hibler, Elle SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:05.9 25:09.9  
98 Criswell, Leah FR McCutcheon 8:06.2 25:10.7  
99 Dean, Ky'ia FR Warren Central 8:06.2 25:10.7  
100 Mann, Bree FR Westfield 8:07.4 25:14.5  
101 Rodriguez, Alma SR McCutcheon 8:07.6 25:15.2  
102 Brunnemer, Madison JR Pendleton Heights 8:08.4 25:17.7  
103 Zhu, Shujing SO Culver Academies 8:10.3 25:23.4  
104 Hopper, Mallory FR Westfield 8:11.6 25:27.6  
105 Middleton, Aubryn FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:13.5 25:33.5  
106 Herrero, Roberta SO Culver Academies 8:16.3 25:42.0  
107 Martinez, Faith FR Culver Academies 8:17.6 25:46.2  
108 Bruick, Ava SO Hamilton Southeastern 8:18.5 25:48.8  
109 Pasquale, Alexa SR Logansport 8:22.6 26:01.7  
110 Reese, Ryanne JR Valparaiso 8:24.7 26:08.3  
111 Bhunia, Irene SO West Lafayette 8:24.9 26:08.7  
112 Duncan, Baylee JR Warsaw Community 8:25.4 26:10.3  
113 Garcia Rodriguez, Eugenia JR Culver Academies 8:26.3 26:13.2  
114 Fincher, Maggie SO Logansport 8:26.8 26:14.8  
115 Pratt, Maya SO Hamilton Southeastern 8:28.7 26:20.5  
116 Bowell, Madeline JR Warsaw Community 8:30.1 26:25.1  
117 Brant, Lauren FR Valparaiso 8:30.2 26:25.2  
118 Pizana, Valeria SR Wawasee 8:30.4 26:25.9  
119 Keith, Sydnee FR Wawasee 8:30.8 26:27.1  
120 Velasquez, AnaMaria SO McCutcheon 8:31.7 26:30.0  
121 Foltz, Hannah JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:31.9 26:30.5  
122 Wylie, Ryann FR Logansport 8:33.5 26:35.5  
123 Hartley, Shelby FR Warsaw Community 8:34.0 26:37.2  
124 Zubay, Hannah JR McCutcheon 8:35.5 26:41.8  
125 Stinson, Karisma SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:38.1 26:50.0  
126 Munoz, Irasema SO Logansport 8:38.2 26:50.1  
127 Zentz, Abby SO Westfield 8:38.2 26:50.1  
128 Cotterman, Kaylee SO McCutcheon 8:39.6 26:54.6  
129 Kruger, Elise FR Warsaw Community 8:40.1 26:56.2  
130 Gudeman, Alli FR Warsaw Community 8:42.4 27:03.2  
131 Lamper, Luci FR Pendleton Heights 8:43.8 27:07.6  
132 Criswell, Olivia FR McCutcheon 8:43.9 27:07.8  
133 Hostetler, Ruthie FR Westfield 8:44.4 27:09.3  
134 Walsh, Amelia JR Culver Academies 8:45.2 27:11.9  
135 Dennison, Isabelle SR Warren Central 8:49.0 27:23.6  
136 Vanette, Katherine FR McCutcheon 8:50.2 27:27.4  
137 Edwards, Lauren FR West Lafayette 8:50.5 27:28.3  
138 Peckinpaugh, Salem JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:51.0 27:29.8  
139 Lynch, Shelby SR Westfield 8:51.4 27:31.1  
140 Lara, Adriana FR Hamilton Southeastern 8:53.6 27:37.9  
141 Romo, Angie JR Warsaw Community 8:54.0 27:39.4  
142 Green, Sammi FR Pendleton Heights 8:54.3 27:40.2  
143 Fell, Madison SR McCutcheon 8:55.2 27:42.9  
144 Barker, Jamie SO West Lafayette 8:56.1 27:45.8  
145 Connor, Grace JR Westfield 8:56.7 27:47.5  
146 Ortiz, Kayla SO Logansport 8:57.1 27:48.8  
147 Whiteman, Cara SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:57.2 27:49.2  
148 Hahn, Anneleise FR Westfield 8:57.7 27:50.7  
149 Guma, Paula JR Warsaw Community 9:01.8 28:03.5  
150 Huntley, Maggie SR Westfield 9:03.7 28:09.3  
151 Mateo, Jessica SO Logansport 9:03.9 28:09.9  
152 Brunnemer, Payton JR Pendleton Heights 9:04.6 28:12.2  
153 Moore, Karina SO Warren Central 9:04.7 28:12.5  
154 Loy, Annikah FR McCutcheon 9:05.0 28:13.4  
155 Holsten, Ainsley FR Wawasee 9:14.0 28:41.3  
156 McHatton, Katy FR Pendleton Heights 9:15.4 28:45.8  
157 Kim, Paige SO Westfield 9:17.1 28:51.1  
158 Weston, Geidy FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 9:19.9 28:59.6  
159 Howat, Caybree SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 9:34.8 29:46.2  
160 Ying, Sophia FR West Lafayette 9:35.8 29:49.2  
161 Soukup, Olivia FR Westfield 9:41.7 30:07.5  
162 Asencion, Juliana JR Logansport 9:43.5 30:13.2  
163 Broadnax, Geimisha SO Warren Central 9:44.5 30:16.1  
164 Montero, Yemeli FR McCutcheon 9:53.1 30:43.0  
165 Solares, Daniella FR Westfield 9:56.4 30:53.2  
166 Sheets, Hannah SO McCutcheon 9:57.9 30:57.8  
167 Swanson, Alyssa FR Warsaw Community 10:07.8 31:28.6  
JV Boys Race (Red and Gray) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:11 17:38 35 2 3 5 10 15 18 20
2 1:28:12 17:38 36 4 6 7 8 11 14 17
3 1:29:54 17:58 80 1 13 19 22 25 28 33
4 1:30:37 18:07 93 9 16 21 23 24 29 36
5 1:31:48 18:21 132 12 27 30 31 32 34 35
6 1:34:54 18:58 201 26 37 44 46 48 50 59
7 1:37:08 19:25 245 41 42 49 53 60 63 68
8 1:38:38 19:43 275 43 45 54 56 77 88 97
9 1:38:55 19:47 283 51 52 55 61 64 65 66
10 1:39:10 19:50 292 38 39 62 67 86 94 104
11 1:39:32 19:54 296 40 47 58 69 82 83 85
12 1:43:41 20:44 382 70 71 73 79 89 90 99
13 1:44:27 20:53 392 57 72 75 93 95 111  
14 1:46:12 21:14 421 74 78 80 91 98 107 110
15 1:50:40 22:08 469 81 84 96 103 105 106  
16 2:00:01 24:00 494 76 92 101 112 113    
17 1:55:37 23:07 506 87 100 102 108 109    
JV Boys Race (Red and Gray) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hiatt, Devin SR Westfield 5:31.3 17:09.4 1
2 Robinson, Elliot SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:34.8 17:20.1 2
3 WRIGHT, CONNOR JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:37.9 17:29.8 3
4 Foster, Nate JR Noblesville 5:38.1 17:30.6 4
5 Barnett, Jake SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:39.8 17:35.7 5
6 McGovern, Tyler SO Noblesville 5:40.0 17:36.5 6
7 Cole, Alex SO Noblesville 5:40.4 17:37.7 7
8 Hipkiss, Alex JR Noblesville 5:40.5 17:37.9 8
9 Gugle, Jack SR Franklin Central 5:40.5 17:38.0 9
10 Hicks, Garrett SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:41.4 17:40.7 10
11 Hickner, Jack JR Noblesville 5:44.3 17:49.7 11
12 Dillabaugh, Jimmy FR Valparaiso 5:46.3 17:56.1 12
13 Rink, Evan JR Westfield 5:47.4 17:59.5 13
14 Dugger, Caleb JR Noblesville 5:47.9 18:00.9 14
15 Sarkovics, Connor SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:49.2 18:05.0 15
16 Decker, Jonah SO Franklin Central 5:49.7 18:06.6 16
17 Vieceli, Anthony JR Noblesville 5:50.0 18:07.6 17
18 Caylor, Ash FR Hamilton Southeastern 5:50.4 18:08.7 18
19 Hinds, Sam FR Westfield 5:50.8 18:09.9 19
20 Barnes, Brady FR Noblesville 5:51.8 18:13.0  
21 Koehler, Andrew SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:52.0 18:13.6 20
22 ISAAC, AUGGIE JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:52.2 18:14.2  
23 Templin, Grant SR Franklin Central 5:52.5 18:15.4 21
24 Schmidt, Samuel SO Westfield 5:52.7 18:15.9 22
25 McIntire, Dayton JR Franklin Central 5:53.5 18:18.5 23
26 Pang, Caleb JR Franklin Central 5:53.8 18:19.3 24
27 Micho, Cole SO Westfield 5:54.0 18:20.0 25
28 Call, Levi SO Noblesville 5:54.3 18:20.8  
29 Koh, Yiah FR West Lafayette 5:54.4 18:21.0 26
30 Clark, Riley FR Valparaiso 5:54.4 18:21.2 27
31 Brier, Colin FR Hamilton Southeastern 5:54.8 18:22.5  
32 Fineberg, Adam JR Westfield 5:55.6 18:24.9 28
33 KUTOLOSKI, TANNER JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:56.0 18:26.1  
34 Leal, Vincent JR Franklin Central 5:56.3 18:27.1 29
35 Howell, Caleb SO Noblesville 5:57.0 18:29.3  
36 Fry, Jonathan SR Valparaiso 5:57.1 18:29.4 30
37 Lotridge, Jacob JR Noblesville 5:57.2 18:29.9  
38 Bragg, Jacob FR Noblesville 5:57.4 18:30.6  
39 Gring, Nick FR Valparaiso 5:57.5 18:30.8 31
40 Nova, Nathan FR Valparaiso 5:57.5 18:30.9 32
41 Cox, David SO Westfield 5:57.5 18:30.9 33
42 O'Neill, Ike FR Westfield 5:57.6 18:31.2  
43 Kittleson, Max SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:58.4 18:33.7  
44 Dunnuck, Grant FR Hamilton Southeastern 5:59.1 18:35.9  
45 Ribordy, Nick SR Valparaiso 5:59.4 18:36.7 34
46 CASTILLO, ANTHONY JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:59.5 18:37.0  
47 Villarreal, Zack SO Valparaiso 6:00.1 18:38.8 35
48 Farley, Aaron SO Franklin Central 6:00.5 18:40.2 36
49 Santiago, Justin JR Westfield 6:00.7 18:40.7  
50 Eaton, Garion JR Noblesville 6:01.1 18:42.0  
51 Young, Will FR Valparaiso 6:01.6 18:43.4  
52 Thursby, Jack JR Valparaiso 6:02.3 18:45.7  
53 Hubbard, Cal SR West Lafayette 6:02.5 18:46.3 37
54 Johnson, Clayton SR Huntington North 6:02.7 18:47.1 38
55 Edwards, Ben SO Westfield 6:03.0 18:48.0  
56 ANDERSON,, MAX JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:03.1 18:48.1  
57 Cox, Owen JR Franklin Central 6:03.9 18:50.7  
58 Weis, Parker JR Noblesville 6:04.4 18:52.2  
59 Miller, Conner JR Huntington North 6:04.7 18:53.2 39
60 Bodkins, Isaac FR Bellmont 6:05.2 18:54.6 40
61 Roytan, Jacob SO Valparaiso 6:05.4 18:55.3  
62 Augustine, Joey FR Hamilton Southeastern 6:06.7 18:59.4  
63 Franco, Max SO Valparaiso 6:07.0 19:00.2  
64 Bugarin, Leopoldo JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:07.0 19:00.4 41
65 Gaynor, Steve SO Westfield 6:07.3 19:01.2  
66 Brogan, Patrick SO Valparaiso 6:07.4 19:01.5  
67 Parkhurst, Alex SO Franklin Central 6:07.5 19:01.8  
68 Keedy, Kaleb JR Franklin Central 6:07.5 19:02.0  
69 DAVIS, ZANE JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:07.6 19:02.2  
70 Smith, Nathan JR Noblesville 6:07.6 19:02.3  
71 Clifford, Aidan SO Valparaiso 6:07.7 19:02.4  
72 Jackson, Eldon SO Franklin Central 6:08.4 19:04.7  
73 Gilbert, Logan SO Westfield 6:08.5 19:05.1  
74 Bayley, Matthew JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:08.7 19:05.5 42
75 Malchow, Nathaniel FR Valparaiso 6:08.7 19:05.6  
76 Cummings, Lucas SR Franklin Central 6:09.0 19:06.4  
77 Eggering, Evan SO East Noble 6:09.2 19:07.2 43
78 Milroy, Cameron SO Valparaiso 6:09.6 19:08.5  
79 Buinicki, Jack FR Valparaiso 6:09.8 19:09.0  
80 Yeoman, Caleb SR West Lafayette 6:10.0 19:09.7 44
81 Torres, Ian SO East Noble 6:10.1 19:09.8 45
82 Ellis, Gavin SO Valparaiso 6:10.4 19:10.9  
83 Lovelace, Drew FR Westfield 6:10.7 19:11.7  
84 Barone, Jack SR Valparaiso 6:11.0 19:12.7  
85 Hudnall, Hayden JR Westfield 6:11.4 19:14.1  
86 Wilcox, Josh JR West Lafayette 6:12.0 19:15.7 46
87 Lawrence, Owen FR Franklin Central 6:12.1 19:16.2  
88 Williams, Aidan SO Franklin Central 6:12.7 19:18.1  
89 Kukelhan, Henry FR Bellmont 6:13.2 19:19.6 47
90 Harris, Ben FR Hamilton Southeastern 6:13.5 19:20.6  
91 Uggen, Brendan SO Noblesville 6:13.6 19:20.8  
92 Rice, Simeon JR Valparaiso 6:13.8 19:21.3  
93 Li, Ray FR West Lafayette 6:13.9 19:21.6 48
94 Homberg, Justin SR Westfield 6:14.2 19:22.7  
95 Owen, Riley SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:14.2 19:22.7 49
96 Horner, Colin JR Westfield 6:14.3 19:23.0  
97 Burton, Jett SR West Lafayette 6:14.6 19:23.8 50
98 Zimmer, Brody FR McCutcheon 6:15.4 19:26.3 51
99 Clifford, Will SO Westfield 6:15.9 19:27.9  
100 Warner, Logan JR Noblesville 6:16.1 19:28.5  
101 Pollak, Drew SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:16.3 19:29.1  
102 Lohman, Evan JR Franklin Central 6:16.6 19:30.0  
103 Walters, Matt SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:17.0 19:31.4  
104 Strong, Riley SO Noblesville 6:17.6 19:33.2  
105 Gunning, Zach SO Noblesville 6:17.9 19:34.2  
106 Curtis, Jaxon FR Franklin Central 6:18.1 19:34.8  
107 Adams, Simon FR Noblesville 6:18.6 19:36.4  
108 Irwin, Kade JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:18.8 19:37.0  
109 Kidd, Garrett SO Franklin Central 6:19.5 19:39.0  
110 Swick, Cary FR McCutcheon 6:20.1 19:41.1 52
111 Bradley, Jeremy SO Franklin Central 6:20.3 19:41.7  
112 Moser, Sherman JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:21.2 19:44.5 53
113 Grate, Chase SR East Noble 6:21.3 19:44.7 54
114 de Robles Sanchez, Juan SR McCutcheon 6:21.4 19:45.1 55
115 Aguirre, Edwin SO East Noble 6:21.6 19:45.6 56
116 Wasemann, Henry FR Noblesville 6:21.8 19:46.2  
117 Yoder, Nathan SO Westfield 6:21.8 19:46.4  
118 Reese, Jacob SO Valparaiso 6:22.0 19:46.8  
119 Fiddler, Tyler JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:22.3 19:47.7  
120 Callahan, Eli FR Wabash 6:23.1 19:50.4 57
121 Chavez, Julian SO Valparaiso 6:23.6 19:51.8  
122 Webb, Ian FR Bellmont 6:23.7 19:52.2 58
123 Haq, Charlie FR West Lafayette 6:23.9 19:52.7 59
124 Nance, Gus SO Noblesville 6:24.6 19:55.1  
125 Bigger, Kaden FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:24.9 19:55.8 60
126 Lackey, Owen FR Franklin Central 6:24.9 19:56.0  
127 Mroch, Jackson SR Westfield 6:25.1 19:56.5  
128 Perez, Edwin SR McCutcheon 6:25.4 19:57.4 61
129 VanMatre, Braylon FR West Lafayette 6:25.7 19:58.3  
130 Snyder, William JR Noblesville 6:26.2 20:00.1  
131 McMath, Grant FR Westfield 6:26.4 20:00.6  
132 Spoor, Alex JR Valparaiso 6:26.5 20:00.8  
133 Sullivan, Luke FR Westfield 6:26.7 20:01.4  
134 VanMatre, Landon FR West Lafayette 6:26.8 20:01.8  
135 Rios-Rojas, Emilio SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:27.0 20:02.4  
136 Carr, Tiler FR Huntington North 6:27.4 20:03.6 62
137 Hanley, David SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:28.0 20:05.5 63
138 Spenner, Drew SO McCutcheon 6:28.0 20:05.6 64
139 Bloom, Zeke FR Valparaiso 6:28.6 20:07.5  
140 Trapp, Ty FR McCutcheon 6:28.7 20:07.7 65
141 Kelly, Liam JR Westfield 6:29.7 20:10.7  
142 Riehle, Paul SR McCutcheon 6:29.8 20:11.3 66
143 Ogen, Cade SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:29.9 20:11.5  
144 Holzinger, Jack FR Huntington North 6:30.0 20:11.9 67
145 Coykendall, BJ FR Franklin Central 6:30.1 20:12.1  
146 Dice, Jonathan SR McCutcheon 6:30.2 20:12.3  
147 Corbin, Daniel FR Franklin Central 6:30.5 20:13.4  
148 Lopez, Javier FR Valparaiso 6:30.8 20:14.4  
149 Cioe, Zach SO Valparaiso 6:31.1 20:15.1  
150 Pigors, Ian SO Noblesville 6:31.6 20:16.7  
151 Terry, Andrew FR Noblesville 6:31.7 20:17.1  
152 Marconi, Caleb SO Valparaiso 6:31.7 20:17.2  
153 Stutzman, Harris FR Westfield 6:31.8 20:17.3  
154 Burns, Ashton FR Noblesville 6:31.8 20:17.5  
155 Totty, Andrew JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:31.9 20:17.8 68
156 McCann, Ryan SO Franklin Central 6:32.0 20:18.0  
157 Rollo, Ben JR Westfield 6:32.3 20:19.0  
158 Guise, Shaun JR Bellmont 6:32.4 20:19.1 69
159 Smith, Ian SO Valparaiso 6:32.6 20:19.8  
160 Kappock, Tommy SO West Lafayette 6:33.1 20:21.4  
161 Cuevas , Andrick SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:34.0 20:24.3 70
162 Martinez, Luis SO Lafayette Jefferson 6:34.2 20:24.8 71
163 Brower, Nathan SO Franklin Central 6:34.7 20:26.4  
164 Reid, Jonathan FR Franklin Central 6:34.9 20:27.1  
165 Ritter, Max SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:35.0 20:27.3  
166 Fuchs, Jacob FR Wabash 6:35.2 20:27.8 72
167 Gerardot, Greg SO Westfield 6:35.5 20:29.0  
168 Mason, Jayshawn FR Lafayette Jefferson 6:36.2 20:30.9 73
169 Butler, Ben FR Hamilton Southeastern 6:36.3 20:31.4  
170 Burnette, Evan JR Noblesville 6:37.3 20:34.5  
171 Hodge, Henry SR West Lafayette 6:37.5 20:35.2  
172 Walker, Sam FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:38.0 20:36.7  
173 Derrick, Matthew SO Culver Academies 6:38.1 20:37.1 74
174 Dice, Nathaniel FR McCutcheon 6:38.4 20:37.8  
175 Saldivar, Lincoln JR Wabash 6:39.5 20:41.4 75
176 Church, Josh SR West Lafayette 6:39.7 20:41.8  
177 Johnson, Evan SO McCutcheon 6:40.2 20:43.5  
178 Cummings, William FR Westfield 6:40.5 20:44.5  
179 Coy, Liam SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:40.9 20:45.5  
180 Dombrow, Bentley SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:41.8 20:48.4  
181 Zollars, Billy SO McCutcheon 6:42.1 20:49.5  
182 Lamons , Camden SR Norwell 6:42.4 20:50.2 76
183 Helton, Alec JR Noblesville 6:42.6 20:50.9  
184 Sibert, Sam SR East Noble 6:42.8 20:51.5 77
185 Carpenter, Anthony FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:42.8 20:51.7  
186 Cioe, Aaron FR Valparaiso 6:43.2 20:52.9  
187 Ellert, Cabot FR Culver Academies 6:43.5 20:53.6 78
188 Harmeyer, Jack SO Noblesville 6:43.7 20:54.3  
189 Orellana , Adrian SO Lafayette Jefferson 6:43.9 20:55.0 79
190 Nelson-Mercer, Ben SR Noblesville 6:43.9 20:55.0  
191 Tian, Di JR Culver Academies 6:44.3 20:56.3 80
192 Smith, Caleb SO Noblesville 6:44.4 20:56.4  
193 Mickley, Brayden FR Wawasee 6:44.9 20:58.1  
194 Henderson, Seth SO Franklin Central 6:45.1 20:58.7  
195 Petersen, James SO West Lafayette 6:45.2 20:59.1  
196 Pfeiffer, Isaac SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:45.8 21:01.0  
197 Jackson, Mason FR Noblesville 6:46.0 21:01.6  
198 Barone, Carlo SR Valparaiso 6:46.1 21:01.7  
199 Swathwood, Carter SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:46.3 21:02.3  
200 Schemenk, Derrean FR Heritage 6:47.1 21:04.8 81
201 Smith, Blake FR Noblesville 6:47.1 21:04.9  
202 Frantz, Ben SR Bellmont 6:47.6 21:06.5 82
203 Weldy, Ryan SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:47.8 21:07.1  
204 Obringer, Elijah FR Bellmont 6:48.2 21:08.2 83
205 Scamahorn, Tyler FR Hamilton Southeastern 6:48.2 21:08.3  
206 Fields, Payton SO Heritage 6:48.8 21:10.1 84
207 Sautter, Will FR West Lafayette 6:49.0 21:10.8  
208 Hunt, Eli SO Bellmont 6:50.0 21:13.8 85
209 Reichel, Chris SR Franklin Central 6:50.1 21:14.2  
210 Boxell, Gatlin FR Huntington North 6:50.1 21:14.2 86
211 Stralnic, David SO Valparaiso 6:50.2 21:14.6  
212 Collins, Xavier SO Valparaiso 6:50.6 21:15.8  
213 Wilson, Ethan FR Noblesville 6:51.0 21:16.9  
214 Viloria, Gabriel SR Valparaiso 6:51.1 21:17.2  
215 Hettinger, Avery SO Logansport 6:51.5 21:18.7 87
216 Kryder, Nate FR Wawasee 6:52.3 21:21.1  
217 Kepner, Reece FR Hamilton Southeastern 6:52.3 21:21.1  
218 Gugle, Josh SO Franklin Central 6:52.6 21:21.9  
219 Mundell, Jake SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:53.0 21:23.4  
220 Rathke, Chandler JR East Noble 6:53.7 21:25.3 88
221 Gibson, Marco JR Lafayette Jefferson 6:54.1 21:26.8 89
222 Claussen, Addison SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:55.0 21:29.5  
223 Okeley, Robert FR Valparaiso 6:55.4 21:30.7  
224 Hernandez-Sanchez, Chris FR Lafayette Jefferson 6:55.7 21:31.7 90
225 Wang, Peter FR Culver Academies 6:56.0 21:32.7 91
226 Horner , Rio FR Norwell 6:56.9 21:35.4 92
227 Grenier, Elliott SO Valparaiso 6:57.4 21:36.8  
228 Bickel, Jacob JR Franklin Central 6:58.7 21:41.0  
229 Teel, Landon SO West Lafayette 6:58.8 21:41.2  
230 Anderson, Joseph FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:58.9 21:41.6  
231 Barnett, Jaxon SR Wabash 6:59.2 21:42.4 93
232 Davis, Troy FR Franklin Central 6:59.3 21:42.7  
233 Mitchem, Shaun FR Huntington North 7:00.1 21:45.2 94
234 Berry, Ethan SO Wabash 7:00.2 21:45.5 95
235 Bauer, Danny JR Heritage 7:00.6 21:46.9 96
236 Konrad, Mathew SO Hamilton Southeastern 7:00.7 21:47.2  
237 Buinicki, Will SO Valparaiso 7:01.0 21:48.0  
238 Krisch, Owen FR Westfield 7:01.5 21:49.8  
239 Garing, Keondre FR McCutcheon 7:02.4 21:52.6  
240 Arnold, Alex SO Westfield 7:03.2 21:54.9  
241 Smith, Toby FR Westfield 7:04.2 21:58.1  
242 Frost, Collin SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:05.0 22:00.5  
243 Elliott, Chris FR Franklin Central 7:05.3 22:01.6  
244 Donnelly, Aaron SR Noblesville 7:05.8 22:03.1  
245 Pardue, Jonathan SO Pendleton Heights 7:06.4 22:04.8  
246 Myers, Trevor SO Noblesville 7:07.4 22:07.9  
247 McDaniel, Nolan SO Franklin Central 7:07.7 22:09.0  
248 Budd, Jeremiah JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:08.5 22:11.5  
249 Wagner, Aaron SR East Noble 7:08.9 22:12.6 97
250 Gifford, Max SO Culver Academies 7:09.0 22:13.0 98
251 Argueta, Cesar JR East Noble 7:09.1 22:13.3  
252 Smith, Craig SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:09.6 22:14.8  
253 Seng, Daniel SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:10.0 22:16.0  
254 Puskar, Matthew JR Valparaiso 7:10.7 22:18.2  
255 Hammond, Owen FR Franklin Central 7:11.9 22:22.0  
256 Coffman, Will FR Franklin Central 7:12.4 22:23.6  
257 Prater, Josh SO East Noble 7:12.5 22:24.0  
258 Steinmetz, Zach SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:13.7 22:27.6  
259 Kaufman, Lewis FR Westfield 7:14.4 22:29.8  
260 Clark, Mason SR Franklin Central 7:14.5 22:30.2  
261 Renner, Jacob JR Noblesville 7:18.2 22:41.7  
262 Hatke, Noah SO Lafayette Jefferson 7:18.9 22:43.6 99
263 Hernandez, Christian FR Logansport 7:21.8 22:52.7 100
264 Decker, Ben FR Norwell 7:22.2 22:53.9 101
265 Reed, Greysen FR Bellmont 7:23.4 22:57.7  
266 Kelly, Reece FR Westfield 7:24.0 22:59.5  
267 Cortez, Sergio JR Logansport 7:24.6 23:01.5 102
268 Chemelewski, Scott SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:26.5 23:07.3  
269 Dornseif, Calvin SR Heritage 7:26.5 23:07.5 103
270 Rollins, David FR East Noble 7:29.9 23:17.9  
271 Lisinicchia, Dominic FR Huntington North 7:30.3 23:19.3 104
272 Utesch, Isaac SO Valparaiso 7:32.0 23:24.5  
273 Love, Jaxon FR Heritage 7:34.0 23:30.7 105
274 Parent, Liam SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:36.2 23:37.4  
275 Hetler, Sam SR Heritage 7:38.8 23:45.5 106
276 Reyes Hernandez, Angel FR McCutcheon 7:40.8 23:51.7  
277 Garlinger, Conner SO Bellmont 7:41.1 23:52.7  
278 Young, Tyler FR Valparaiso 7:42.3 23:56.5  
279 Penrod , Riley FR Pendleton Heights 7:43.3 23:59.7  
280 Goehring , Jack FR Pendleton Heights 7:44.3 24:02.8  
281 Kang, Richard SO Culver Academies 7:44.6 24:03.5 107
282 Lin, Danny JR Logansport 7:45.2 24:05.4 108
283 Haywood, Jaron FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:45.2 24:05.6  
284 Gustus, Jackson SO West Lafayette 7:46.9 24:10.9  
285 Todd, Nick FR Logansport 7:49.7 24:19.3 109
286 Graham, Bryce FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:51.7 24:25.6  
287 Hutchins, Westley FR Culver Academies 7:57.2 24:42.8 110
288 Craft, Brodie FR Wabash 7:57.4 24:43.5 111
289 Jones, Anthony SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7:58.0 24:45.3  
290 Wu, Ryan SO Culver Academies 7:58.8 24:47.8  
291 Shelton, Preston SO Wawasee 7:59.3 24:49.2  
292 Graham, Clayton SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:59.3 24:49.4  
293 Brown, Jared SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:02.6 24:59.6  
294 Gardner, Matthew FR West Lafayette 8:06.2 25:10.7  
295 Bansemer, Luke FR Valparaiso 8:06.5 25:11.7  
296 Sayers, Patrick JR Valparaiso 8:13.0 25:31.7  
297 Messick, Matt SO Franklin Central 8:13.1 25:32.1  
298 Lowhorn, Owen JR Pendleton Heights 8:17.9 25:47.0  
299 Hurst, Keegan FR Wawasee 8:24.9 26:08.8  
300 Mounsey, Coltin FR Norwell 8:29.3 26:22.6 112
301 Lee, Alex FR Bellmont 8:41.7 27:01.1  
302 Barrett, Aiden SO Anderson 8:45.0 27:11.3  
303 Garza, Thomas FR Norwell 9:06.9 28:19.5 113
304 Raderstorf, Cullen FR Lafayette Jefferson 9:19.6 28:58.8  
305 Ton, Nhan SO Culver Academies 9:31.2 29:34.9  
306 Smalley, Aaron FR McCutcheon 9:32.8 29:39.9  
Boys Red Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:20:51 16:10 54 2 3 10 19 20 33 35
2 1:21:59 16:23 93 1 5 26 27 34 80 91
3 1:22:26 16:29 94 6 7 21 28 32 38 43
4 1:22:57 16:35 115 9 12 23 30 41 45 54
5 1:22:50 16:34 116 4 11 25 37 39 46 69
6 1:23:03 16:36 119 15 17 18 29 40 64 77
7 1:23:19 16:39 130 8 14 22 24 62 70 76
8 1:25:02 17:00 222 13 44 51 56 58 85 97
9 1:25:23 17:04 231 16 31 57 60 67 72 83
10 1:25:55 17:11 265 47 50 52 55 61 63 66
11 1:26:26 17:17 284 36 53 59 65 71 79 87
12 1:27:27 17:29 322 48 49 68 75 82 92 95
13 1:30:55 18:11 397 42 81 84 89 101 102 103
14 1:29:54 17:58 411 73 74 86 88 90 93 98
15 1:33:21 18:40 467 78 94 96 99 100 104 105
Boys Red Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Williams, Caleb SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:02.0 15:38.3 1
2 Hickner, Travis JR Noblesville 5:02.1 15:38.7 2
3 Kimmel, Cole JR Noblesville 5:06.0 15:50.8 3
4 Swinson, Eric SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:08.2 15:57.5 4
5 Soriano, Leonel JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:09.2 16:00.6 5
6 Acton, Jack SR Valparaiso 5:09.2 16:00.8 6
7 Roytan, Joey SR Valparaiso 5:11.9 16:09.2 7
8 Fuelling, Isaac JR Bellmont 5:12.2 16:09.9 8
9 Andry, Jackson JR Franklin Central 5:12.2 16:09.9 9
10 Anderson, Andrew JR Noblesville 5:13.6 16:14.5 10
11 Satterfield, Nolan SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:14.4 16:16.8 11
12 Hackler, Will SR Franklin Central 5:14.8 16:18.1 12
13 Vogel, Dereck SR Wabash 5:15.5 16:20.2 13
14 Garlinger, Jordan JR Bellmont 5:16.7 16:23.9 14
15 Meister, Alec SR West Lafayette 5:16.7 16:24.0 15
16 Roan, Sean JR Pendleton Heights 5:17.1 16:25.2 16
17 Milam, Tyler SR West Lafayette 5:17.3 16:25.9 17
18 Stenberg, Elijah FR West Lafayette 5:17.6 16:26.8 18
19 Knight, Andrew SO Noblesville 5:18.6 16:30.0 19
20 Liepe, Austin SR East Noble 5:19.2 16:31.8  
21 Kazmierski, Kolby SO Noblesville 5:20.9 16:37.0 20
22 Puskar, Ty SR Valparaiso 5:21.8 16:39.8 21
23 Guise, Deion SO Bellmont 5:21.9 16:40.3 22
24 Healey, Justin JR Franklin Central 5:22.3 16:41.3 23
25 Lawson, Kyle SR Bellmont 5:22.4 16:41.8 24
26 Marquardt, Will SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:22.7 16:42.7 25
27 Baributsa, Dieubeni JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:23.1 16:43.9 26
28 Alba, Alex SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:23.3 16:44.6 27
29 Vinyard, Ethan SR Valparaiso 5:23.7 16:45.8 28
30 Hyde, Sam SR West Lafayette 5:24.3 16:47.6 29
31 Henkle, Brayden FR Franklin Central 5:24.7 16:48.9 30
32 Skalon, Taylor JR Pendleton Heights 5:24.8 16:49.2 31
33 Cavanaugh, Tommy SR Valparaiso 5:25.3 16:50.6 32
34 Taylor, Jack SR Noblesville 5:25.5 16:51.5 33
35 White, Isidore JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:25.8 16:52.2 34
36 Propst, Asher FR Noblesville 5:25.8 16:52.4 35
37 Niswander, Harrison SO Huntington North 5:26.8 16:55.5 36
38 PATRICK, JOHN JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:26.9 16:55.6 37
39 Woodburn, Bobby SR Valparaiso 5:27.0 16:56.1 38
40 Gregory, Billy JR Noblesville 5:27.3 16:56.8  
41 Brisben, AJ SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:27.5 16:57.5 39
42 Redman, Gavin SR West Lafayette 5:27.9 16:58.9 40
43 Masih, Sammy JR Franklin Central 5:28.1 16:59.4 41
44 Tullis, Samuel SO Culver Academies 5:28.2 16:59.8 42
45 Clark, Nick SR Valparaiso 5:28.4 17:00.3 43
46 Potts, Wesley JR East Noble 5:28.4 17:00.5  
47 Cole, Blakley SR Wabash 5:28.4 17:00.5 44
48 Hutt, Nick JR Franklin Central 5:28.6 17:01.1 45
49 Koszyk, Seth SR Noblesville 5:28.9 17:02.0  
50 STRUSS, JACK JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:29.0 17:02.3 46
51 Pensyl, Nik SR Westfield 5:29.4 17:03.5 47
52 Sanchez, Damian JR McCutcheon 5:29.5 17:03.7 48
53 Persin, Josh SR McCutcheon 5:29.6 17:04.2 49
54 Woehler, Max SO Westfield 5:29.9 17:05.0 50
55 Callahan, Caleb SR Wabash 5:30.2 17:05.9 51
56 Kipper, Clay SR Westfield 5:30.8 17:07.8 52
57 Clampitt, Isaiah SR Huntington North 5:31.1 17:08.7 53
58 Young, Max JR Franklin Central 5:32.9 17:14.4 54
59 Bogdajewicz, Robby JR Westfield 5:33.6 17:16.6 55
60 Wilson, Jarrett JR Wabash 5:33.7 17:16.7 56
61 Stephens, Carter SR Valparaiso 5:34.0 17:17.7  
62 Mumaw, Joel SO Noblesville 5:34.1 17:18.0  
63 McKinney, Spencer JR Franklin Central 5:34.1 17:18.1  
64 Drinkut, Kyle JR Pendleton Heights 5:34.1 17:18.1 57
65 Ford, Dave FR Wabash 5:34.6 17:19.6 58
66 Rockey, Jordan FR Huntington North 5:35.0 17:20.9 59
67 Carpenter , Avry SO Pendleton Heights 5:35.3 17:21.8 60
68 McManus, Bradley SR Westfield 5:35.5 17:22.5 61
69 Bryant, Joel SO Valparaiso 5:35.8 17:23.2  
70 Campbell, Evan JR Noblesville 5:35.8 17:23.4  
71 Kukelhan, Chase SR Bellmont 5:35.9 17:23.6 62
72 Barnett, Joe SR Westfield 5:36.0 17:24.1 63
73 Balagtas, Henry SO West Lafayette 5:36.3 17:24.8 64
74 Abshire, Jacob JR Franklin Central 5:36.4 17:25.3  
75 York, JT SO Huntington North 5:37.3 17:27.9 65
76 Wright, Aidan SO Westfield 5:37.4 17:28.4 66
77 Creel, Elijah SO Pendleton Heights 5:37.5 17:28.7 67
78 Milsaps, Luke SR McCutcheon 5:37.6 17:29.0 68
79 PFANSTIEL, LUKE JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:38.1 17:30.5 69
80 Johnson, Blaine SR Bellmont 5:38.6 17:32.0 70
81 Miller, Gregory SO Huntington North 5:39.1 17:33.7 71
82 Blake, Andrew FR Pendleton Heights 5:39.4 17:34.5 72
83 Montarsi, Ian JR Noblesville 5:39.6 17:35.2  
84 Le, Quan SO Valparaiso 5:40.2 17:37.0  
85 Reuille, Nolan SO Franklin Central 5:40.3 17:37.2  
86 Moye, Charlie SO Valparaiso 5:40.7 17:38.6  
87 Flores-Villagrana, Jesus SO Lafayette Jefferson 5:41.0 17:39.4 73
88 Uribe, Chris SO Lafayette Jefferson 5:41.7 17:41.7 74
89 Coney, Joseph JR Franklin Central 5:42.5 17:44.3  
90 Kerr, Ethan SO McCutcheon 5:43.2 17:46.4 75
91 Lindsay, Caleb SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:43.5 17:47.3  
92 Corral, Nick SR Bellmont 5:44.0 17:48.9 76
93 Morgan, Thomas SR West Lafayette 5:44.1 17:49.0 77
94 Connor, Jared SR Heritage 5:44.2 17:49.6 78
95 Besinger, Evan SO Westfield 5:44.3 17:49.9  
96 Blackburn, Dane SO Huntington North 5:45.6 17:53.8 79
97 Hufendick, George FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:46.5 17:56.5 80
98 Springborn, Josh JR Westfield 5:47.3 17:59.0  
99 Olson, Keaton JR Valparaiso 5:47.4 17:59.5  
100 Capps, Zach JR Franklin Central 5:47.7 18:00.3  
101 Flynn, Owen FR Westfield 5:48.2 18:01.8  
102 Strong, Lincoln JR Westfield 5:48.4 18:02.4  
103 Chandler, Joe SR Culver Academies 5:48.8 18:03.7 81
104 Stewart, Jared SO McCutcheon 5:48.8 18:03.9 82
105 Keller, Riley JR Pendleton Heights 5:48.8 18:03.9 83
106 Long, Clay JR Culver Academies 5:49.1 18:04.6 84
107 Litchfield, Dominick SO Bellmont 5:49.5 18:05.9  
108 Kocher, Ethan SO Wabash 5:49.6 18:06.2 85
109 Tuckis, Will SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:49.6 18:06.2  
110 Johnson, Brett SO Bellmont 5:50.2 18:08.0  
111 Morris, Ian SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:50.3 18:08.5 86
112 Byerly, Gavin SO Huntington North 5:50.4 18:08.8 87
113 Crampton, Leo SO Lafayette Jefferson 5:51.3 18:11.6 88
114 Wright, Jacob FR West Lafayette 5:51.6 18:12.3  
115 Li, Richard JR Culver Academies 5:51.6 18:12.4 89
116 Salazar, Henry SO Lafayette Jefferson 5:51.8 18:13.1 90
117 Kain, Matthew SO West Lafayette 5:52.4 18:15.0  
118 Hanas, Tommy SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:52.5 18:15.3 91
119 Agree, Joseph SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:53.9 18:19.6  
120 Riehle, Andrew JR McCutcheon 5:54.4 18:21.1 92
121 Miranda-Velazquez , Jaime SO Lafayette Jefferson 5:54.7 18:22.1 93
122 Schaadt, Derek SR Heritage 5:55.4 18:24.4 94
123 Hazbun, Andre JR West Lafayette 5:55.6 18:25.0  
124 Haines, Noah SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:57.2 18:29.9  
125 Ford, Gavin SR McCutcheon 5:58.2 18:33.1 95
126 Hoffman, Ethan SO Heritage 5:58.4 18:33.5 96
127 Obert, Benjamin JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:59.0 18:35.4  
128 Davis, Wyatt SR Wabash 5:59.9 18:38.3 97
129 Everett, Karson JR Bellmont 6:01.3 18:42.7  
130 Felkey, Connor SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:01.6 18:43.4  
131 Rabideau, Jack FR McCutcheon 6:02.1 18:45.2  
132 Shively, Shane JR Lafayette Jefferson 6:03.7 18:50.1 98
133 Agree, Nathaniel JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:03.7 18:50.2  
134 Sanson, Dan FR McCutcheon 6:04.1 18:51.3  
135 Sibley, Ja'xon JR McCutcheon 6:04.7 18:53.1  
136 Bronnenberg , Nick FR Pendleton Heights 6:06.9 18:59.9  
137 Dinius, Jakob SO Heritage 6:08.3 19:04.5 99
138 Trapp, Luke JR McCutcheon 6:08.8 19:05.8  
139 Lyst , Jason FR Pendleton Heights 6:09.1 19:06.8  
140 Montes De Oca, Jahir SO Lafayette Jefferson 6:10.8 19:12.2  
141 Faurote, Calvin SO Bellmont 6:11.3 19:13.6  
142 Melchor, Andy FR Lafayette Jefferson 6:15.0 19:25.2  
143 Richards, Steeven JR Heritage 6:16.4 19:29.5 100
144 Loshe, Cody JR Bellmont 6:17.5 19:33.0  
145 DiPaolo, Andrea JR Pendleton Heights 6:18.0 19:34.4  
146 Miller, Hunter FR Culver Academies 6:18.2 19:35.1 101
147 Pierce, Daniel SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:18.5 19:35.9  
148 Grider, Luke JR Culver Academies 6:20.8 19:43.3 102
149 Gaeta, Angel SO Lafayette Jefferson 6:22.5 19:48.5  
150 Cross, Jacob JR Culver Academies 6:24.8 19:55.7 103
151 Dinius, Gavin JR Heritage 6:25.5 19:57.7 104
152 Love, Payton SR Heritage 6:26.2 20:00.0 105
153 Cornell, Henri JR Culver Academies 6:27.8 20:04.8  
154 Havel, William SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:28.3 20:06.6  
155 Wells, Ronald SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:29.5 20:10.2  
156 Rhea, Nick SO Pendleton Heights 6:31.1 20:15.2  
157 Andrews, Morgan FR Heritage 6:36.7 20:32.5  
158 Andrews, Tyler SR Heritage 6:47.5 21:06.2  
159 Holland, Gabe SO Pendleton Heights 6:50.4 21:15.2  
160 Rodriguez, Alex SO Heritage 6:57.3 21:36.6  
161 Bearman, Braden JR Heritage 6:59.0 21:42.0  
162 Smith, Hunter JR Heritage 7:02.0 21:51.2