Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
2019 Marion XC Invitational
Date:
09-07-19
Venue:
Indiana Wesleyan XC Course - Marion, IN
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Busch, Sarah
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
6:15.7
19:27.3
1
2
Harvey, Lydia
SR
New Castle Chrysler
6:24.2
19:53.7
3
Longshore, Lauren
SR
Northwestern
6:34.7
20:26.3
2
4
Murillo, Yarency
SR
West Noble
6:40.1
20:43.2
3
5
Reece, Elizabeth
SR
Yorktown
6:40.3
20:43.9
4
6
Robles, Makayla
SR
Delta
6:41.5
20:47.6
5
7
Baum, Kristina
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
6:47.1
21:04.9
6
8
Cox, Shannyn
SR
Delta
6:47.1
21:04.9
7
9
Hawkins, Hannah
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
6:48.2
21:08.2
8
10
Fones, Carli
SR
Mississinewa
6:57.6
21:37.6
9
11
Brelage, Ashleigh
SR
Delta
7:01.2
21:48.8
10
12
Garvin, Ella
SR
New Castle Chrysler
7:02.7
21:53.4
13
Quimby, Kayla
SR
Frankton
7:04.8
22:00.0
11
14
Tippey, Raegan
SR
Mississinewa
7:05.7
22:02.7
12
15
Wallen, Megan
SR
West Noble
7:06.3
22:04.7
13
16
Cole, Caitlin
SR
Frankton
7:07.9
22:09.5
14
17
Biggins, Lilly
SR
Heritage
7:11.2
22:19.8
15
18
Deck, Ella
SR
Northwestern
7:11.7
22:21.3
16
19
Moulton, Natalie
SR
Yorktown
7:11.9
22:22.1
17
20
Kantz, Ella
SR
Eastern (Greentown)
7:12.2
22:22.9
18
21
Smith, Hannah
SR
Muncie Burris
7:13.1
22:25.8
22
Foreman, Gabrielle
SR
West Noble
7:15.0
22:31.5
19
23
Barnhizer, Sara
SR
Yorktown
7:15.2
22:32.2
20
24
Thygerson, Emeline
SR
Muncie Burris
7:15.8
22:34.0
25
Leeder, Victoria
SR
Eastern (Greentown)
7:16.1
22:34.9
21
26
Heiny, Kathryn
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
7:18.4
22:42.3
22
27
Kohrman, Nicole
SR
Heritage
7:21.4
22:51.4
23
28
Shoemaker, Erin
SR
West Noble
7:24.2
23:00.2
24
29
Slaughter, Emily
SR
Eastern (Greentown)
7:26.4
23:07.0
25
30
Sebring, Katelyn
SR
Heritage
7:27.1
23:09.2
26
31
Eldridge, Camryn
SR
Delta
7:27.4
23:10.2
27
32
Smith, Ali
SR
Yorktown
7:30.4
23:19.4
28
33
Mulholland, Tatum
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
7:31.1
23:21.8
29
34
Stagge, Racheal
SR
Yorktown
7:31.2
23:21.9
30
35
Hartley, Abby
SR
Frankton
7:34.4
23:31.9
31
36
Villalobos, Nallely
SR
West Noble
7:35.8
23:36.3
32
37
Christlieb, Elizabeth
SR
West Noble
7:38.9
23:46.0
33
38
Whitacre, Anna Grace
SR
Heritage
7:40.6
23:51.2
34
39
Holzinger, Lillian
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
7:47.3
24:11.9
35
40
Huisman, Grace
SR
Yorktown
7:50.2
24:21.1
36
41
Rachel, McKinnon
SR
Heritage
7:51.4
24:24.7
37
42
Bohanon, Olivia
SR
Delta
7:53.5
24:31.3
38
43
Parson, Thalia
SR
West Noble
7:55.1
24:36.2
39
44
Phillips, Gracie
SR
Tipton
7:55.6
24:37.7
40
45
Honey, Haley
SR
Delta
7:55.7
24:38.2
41
46
Mueller, Vanessa
SR
Northwestern
7:56.1
24:39.2
42
47
Thorpe, Alyssa
SR
Delta
7:56.1
24:39.4
43
48
Hermann, Maleah
SR
Heritage
7:57.8
24:44.5
44
49
Kerrigan, Meadow
SR
Frankton
7:59.1
24:48.8
45
50
Gall, Sara
SR
Tipton
7:59.4
24:49.6
46
51
Sheward, Emma
SR
Frankton
7:59.7
24:50.4
47
52
Saul, Katelyn
SR
Northwestern
8:00.2
24:52.2
48
53
Saylor, Chloe
SR
Mississinewa
8:02.1
24:58.0
49
54
Phillips, Abby
SR
Tipton
8:04.9
25:06.6
50
55
Cansler, Skyann
SR
Delta
8:06.4
25:11.5
56
Miguel, Alexis
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
8:06.8
25:12.6
51
57
Spray, Raegan
SR
Tipton
8:07.1
25:13.4
52
58
Huff, Kiley
SR
Frankton
8:07.4
25:14.3
53
59
Thorpe, Rebekah
SR
Delta
8:08.9
25:19.1
60
Brown, Izzie
SR
Yorktown
8:10.1
25:22.8
54
61
Zerbe, Mary
SR
Mississinewa
8:13.4
25:33.2
55
62
Hall, Karissa
SR
Frankton
8:14.3
25:35.8
56
63
Whitesel, Sarah
SR
Delta
8:15.2
25:38.7
64
Alexander, Katie
SR
Delta
8:18.5
25:49.1
65
McClain, Gracie
SR
Eastern (Greentown)
8:22.5
26:01.3
57
66
Salkie, Alivia
SR
Eastern (Greentown)
8:22.8
26:02.3
58
67
Hubbard, Claire
SR
Eastern (Greentown)
8:23.7
26:05.1
59
68
Stuffel, Ashley
SR
Yorktown
8:25.1
26:09.5
69
Matheny, Erin
SR
Eastern (Greentown)
8:27.3
26:16.4
60
70
Schneider, Natalie
SR
Eastern (Greentown)
8:30.5
26:26.1
71
Wang, Karena
SR
Muncie Burris
8:33.1
26:34.4
72
Perry, Julia
SR
Yorktown
8:35.3
26:41.3
73
Fernandes, Kaylynne
SR
Northwestern
8:36.6
26:45.1
61
74
Falkenham, Josefine
SR
Northwestern
8:39.2
26:53.2
62
75
Bowen, Lauren
SR
Yorktown
8:39.2
26:53.4
76
Burton, Beatrice
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
8:47.9
27:20.4
77
Nash , Abigail
SR
Mississinewa
8:48.2
27:21.2
63
78
Dawson, Kara
SR
Mississinewa
8:48.6
27:22.5
64
79
Freeman, Adri
SR
Northwestern
8:50.8
27:29.2
65
80
Morgan, Gwyn
SR
Tipton
8:53.0
27:36.1
66
81
Schroeder, Jane
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
8:59.0
27:54.8
82
Freeman, Sally
SR
Northwestern
9:06.2
28:17.3
83
Acosta, Kierra
SR
Heritage
9:10.8
28:31.4
67
84
Braun, Mary
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
9:19.2
28:57.6
85
Whitt, Lauren
SR
Yorktown
9:31.1
29:34.6
86
Lessley, Cameron
SR
Mississinewa
9:40.9
30:04.9
68
87
Tagler, Grace
SR
Muncie Burris
9:43.3
30:12.5
88
Muncie, A.J.
SR
Tipton
9:51.2
30:36.9
69