2019 Marion XC Invitational Date: 09-07-19   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Busch, Sarah JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:15.7 19:27.3 1
2 Harvey, Lydia FR New Castle Chrysler 6:24.2 19:53.7  
3 Longshore, Lauren SR Northwestern 6:34.7 20:26.3 2
4 Murillo, Yarency SR West Noble 6:40.1 20:43.2 3
5 Reece, Elizabeth JR Yorktown 6:40.3 20:43.9 4
6 Robles, Makayla SO Delta 6:41.5 20:47.6 5
7 Baum, Kristina SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:47.1 21:04.9 6
8 Cox, Shannyn FR Delta 6:47.1 21:04.9 7
9 Hawkins, Hannah JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:48.2 21:08.2 8
10 Fones, Carli SR Mississinewa 6:57.6 21:37.6 9
11 Brelage, Ashleigh JR Delta 7:01.2 21:48.8 10
12 Garvin, Ella FR New Castle Chrysler 7:02.7 21:53.4  
13 Quimby, Kayla SR Frankton 7:04.8 22:00.0 11
14 Tippey, Raegan SR Mississinewa 7:05.7 22:02.7 12
15 Wallen, Megan JR West Noble 7:06.3 22:04.7 13
16 Cole, Caitlin SO Frankton 7:07.9 22:09.5 14
17 Biggins, Lilly SR Heritage 7:11.2 22:19.8 15
18 Deck, Ella SO Northwestern 7:11.7 22:21.3 16
19 Moulton, Natalie JR Yorktown 7:11.9 22:22.1 17
20 Kantz, Ella JR Eastern (Greentown) 7:12.2 22:22.9 18
21 Smith, Hannah SO Muncie Burris 7:13.1 22:25.8  
22 Foreman, Gabrielle SR West Noble 7:15.0 22:31.5 19
23 Barnhizer, Sara JR Yorktown 7:15.2 22:32.2 20
24 Thygerson, Emeline SR Muncie Burris 7:15.8 22:34.0  
25 Leeder, Victoria SR Eastern (Greentown) 7:16.1 22:34.9 21
26 Heiny, Kathryn JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:18.4 22:42.3 22
27 Kohrman, Nicole JR Heritage 7:21.4 22:51.4 23
28 Shoemaker, Erin JR West Noble 7:24.2 23:00.2 24
29 Slaughter, Emily FR Eastern (Greentown) 7:26.4 23:07.0 25
30 Sebring, Katelyn SR Heritage 7:27.1 23:09.2 26
31 Eldridge, Camryn SO Delta 7:27.4 23:10.2 27
32 Smith, Ali FR Yorktown 7:30.4 23:19.4 28
33 Mulholland, Tatum SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:31.1 23:21.8 29
34 Stagge, Racheal FR Yorktown 7:31.2 23:21.9 30
35 Hartley, Abby JR Frankton 7:34.4 23:31.9 31
36 Villalobos, Nallely SR West Noble 7:35.8 23:36.3 32
37 Christlieb, Elizabeth FR West Noble 7:38.9 23:46.0 33
38 Whitacre, Anna Grace SR Heritage 7:40.6 23:51.2 34
39 Holzinger, Lillian JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:47.3 24:11.9 35
40 Huisman, Grace SO Yorktown 7:50.2 24:21.1 36
41 Rachel, McKinnon SR Heritage 7:51.4 24:24.7 37
42 Bohanon, Olivia FR Delta 7:53.5 24:31.3 38
43 Parson, Thalia JR West Noble 7:55.1 24:36.2 39
44 Phillips, Gracie SR Tipton 7:55.6 24:37.7 40
45 Honey, Haley JR Delta 7:55.7 24:38.2 41
46 Mueller, Vanessa JR Northwestern 7:56.1 24:39.2 42
47 Thorpe, Alyssa JR Delta 7:56.1 24:39.4 43
48 Hermann, Maleah SO Heritage 7:57.8 24:44.5 44
49 Kerrigan, Meadow SR Frankton 7:59.1 24:48.8 45
50 Gall, Sara JR Tipton 7:59.4 24:49.6 46
51 Sheward, Emma FR Frankton 7:59.7 24:50.4 47
52 Saul, Katelyn FR Northwestern 8:00.2 24:52.2 48
53 Saylor, Chloe SR Mississinewa 8:02.1 24:58.0 49
54 Phillips, Abby FR Tipton 8:04.9 25:06.6 50
55 Cansler, Skyann SR Delta 8:06.4 25:11.5  
56 Miguel, Alexis SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:06.8 25:12.6 51
57 Spray, Raegan FR Tipton 8:07.1 25:13.4 52
58 Huff, Kiley JR Frankton 8:07.4 25:14.3 53
59 Thorpe, Rebekah FR Delta 8:08.9 25:19.1  
60 Brown, Izzie JR Yorktown 8:10.1 25:22.8 54
61 Zerbe, Mary SR Mississinewa 8:13.4 25:33.2 55
62 Hall, Karissa SR Frankton 8:14.3 25:35.8 56
63 Whitesel, Sarah JR Delta 8:15.2 25:38.7  
64 Alexander, Katie SO Delta 8:18.5 25:49.1  
65 McClain, Gracie SO Eastern (Greentown) 8:22.5 26:01.3 57
66 Salkie, Alivia SO Eastern (Greentown) 8:22.8 26:02.3 58
67 Hubbard, Claire SO Eastern (Greentown) 8:23.7 26:05.1 59
68 Stuffel, Ashley JR Yorktown 8:25.1 26:09.5  
69 Matheny, Erin JR Eastern (Greentown) 8:27.3 26:16.4 60
70 Schneider, Natalie JR Eastern (Greentown) 8:30.5 26:26.1  
71 Wang, Karena SO Muncie Burris 8:33.1 26:34.4  
72 Perry, Julia SR Yorktown 8:35.3 26:41.3  
73 Fernandes, Kaylynne SR Northwestern 8:36.6 26:45.1 61
74 Falkenham, Josefine JR Northwestern 8:39.2 26:53.2 62
75 Bowen, Lauren JR Yorktown 8:39.2 26:53.4  
76 Burton, Beatrice FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:47.9 27:20.4  
77 Nash , Abigail FR Mississinewa 8:48.2 27:21.2 63
78 Dawson, Kara SO Mississinewa 8:48.6 27:22.5 64
79 Freeman, Adri SR Northwestern 8:50.8 27:29.2 65
80 Morgan, Gwyn FR Tipton 8:53.0 27:36.1 66
81 Schroeder, Jane SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:59.0 27:54.8  
82 Freeman, Sally FR Northwestern 9:06.2 28:17.3  
83 Acosta, Kierra FR Heritage 9:10.8 28:31.4 67
84 Braun, Mary SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 9:19.2 28:57.6  
85 Whitt, Lauren FR Yorktown 9:31.1 29:34.6  
86 Lessley, Cameron JR Mississinewa 9:40.9 30:04.9 68
87 Tagler, Grace FR Muncie Burris 9:43.3 30:12.5  
88 Muncie, A.J. SR Tipton 9:51.2 30:36.9 69