2019 Marion XC Invitational Date: 09-07-19   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Price, Noah SO Liberty Christian 5:33.3 17:15.7 1
2 Keily, Sam SR Churubusco 5:36.8 17:26.6 2
3 Bill, Devon SR Van Wert Lincolnview 5:38.6 17:31.9 3
4 Campbell, Daniel SR Eastern Hancock 5:39.2 17:33.9 4
5 Sadowski, Joe SR Van Wert Lincolnview 5:40.2 17:37.0 5
6 Skinner, Levi SR Churubusco 5:40.6 17:38.4 6
7 Edwards, Nick SR Eastern Hancock 5:45.3 17:53.0 7
8 Lantz, Eli SR Churubusco 5:46.0 17:55.1 8
9 Lozoya, Nathan SR Southern Wells 5:46.4 17:56.3 9
10 Armogum, Jordan JR Liberty Christian 5:51.4 18:11.8 10
11 Huber, Carson SR Lapel 5:52.2 18:14.4 11
12 Hatfield, Daegan JR Van Wert Lincolnview 5:54.4 18:21.1 12
13 Prater, Shawn SR Churubusco 5:54.8 18:22.4 13
14 Renner, Brandon SO Van Wert Lincolnview 6:00.8 18:41.0 14
15 Robinson, Jackson JR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:01.9 18:44.5 15
16 Wihebrink, Cameron SR Liberty Christian 6:04.7 18:53.3 16
17 O'Connor, Killian SR Lapel 6:05.4 18:55.3 17
18 Richmond, Luke SR Randolph Southern 6:08.8 19:06.0 18
19 Harris, Carson SR Southern Wells 6:09.1 19:06.9 19
20 Luebbe, Grant SO Northeastern 6:10.8 19:12.1 20
21 Sexton, Skyler SR Eastern Hancock 6:12.2 19:16.4 21
22 Korte, Brad SR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:12.4 19:17.0 22
23 Rich, Luke SR Lapel 6:13.9 19:21.6 23
24 Farris, Keagan SO Van Wert Lincolnview 6:14.9 19:25.0 24
25 Stroder, Dylan JR Churubusco 6:15.3 19:26.2 25
26 Kaehr, Jake JR Adams Central 6:15.8 19:27.5 26
27 Salafranca, Danny SR Eastern Hancock 6:15.8 19:27.8 27
28 Marlow, Jacob JR Southwood 6:18.4 19:35.8 28
29 Smith, Ethan SR Liberty Christian 6:19.5 19:39.3 29
30 Arnold, Kaidenn SR Adams Central 6:19.8 19:40.0 30
31 Miller, Camden SR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:21.0 19:43.9  
32 Trenkamp, Colton SR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:26.0 19:59.2  
33 Brandt, Kyle SR Churubusco 6:26.7 20:01.4 31
34 Cox, Kohen SO Van Wert Lincolnview 6:27.6 20:04.4  
35 Lehner, Nathan SO Southwood 6:29.0 20:08.8 32
36 Egly, Luke SR Adams Central 6:29.6 20:10.5 33
37 Krishnan, Nithin SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:31.8 20:17.5 34
38 Shinn, Wyatt JR Randolph Southern 6:31.9 20:17.7 35
39 Johnson, Josh SR Liberty Christian 6:32.9 20:20.7 36
40 Howell, Kaden SR Madison-Grant 6:34.3 20:25.2 37
41 McAfee, Evan JR Adams Central 6:34.9 20:26.9 38
42 Stockton, Gannen SR Northeastern 6:36.0 20:30.3 39
43 Connelley, Korbin SR Adams Central 6:36.4 20:31.7 40
44 Henderson, Garrett SR Eastern Hancock 6:37.5 20:35.0 41
45 Moistner, Bailey SR Northeastern 6:38.2 20:37.3 42
46 Hasty, Cole SR Madison-Grant 6:38.5 20:38.3 43
47 Bishop, Westin SR Eastern Hancock 6:39.3 20:40.8 44
48 Barker, Cole SR Randolph Southern 6:42.5 20:50.6 45
49 Beck, Brady SR Southern Wells 6:44.6 20:57.1 46
50 Stephen, Mathew JR Northeastern 6:45.2 20:59.0 47
51 Surburg, Aaron SR Eastern Hancock 6:45.9 21:01.2 48
52 Nelson, Weslee SR Southwood 6:46.7 21:03.6 49
53 Lozoya, Nicholas SR Southern Wells 6:47.5 21:06.3 50
54 Neireiter, Wyatt SO Churubusco 6:49.1 21:11.2 51
55 Evans, Trey SO Van Wert Lincolnview 6:49.6 21:12.7  
56 Harbert, Chad JR Madison-Grant 6:51.0 21:16.9 52
57 Abney-Booker, Garrett SR Northeastern 6:52.9 21:22.9 53
58 DeDecker, Gavin SR Madison-Grant 6:54.3 21:27.4 54
59 Teeters, Blaine SR Lapel 6:55.0 21:29.6 55
60 Bailey, Isaac SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:56.3 21:33.4 56
61 Austerman, Conner SO Northeastern 6:59.5 21:43.5 57
62 Hosbrook, Joseph SR Randolph Southern 6:59.6 21:43.9 58
63 Peterson, Elijah JR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:59.7 21:44.0  
64 Danzy, Devin SO Southwood 7:01.4 21:49.4 59
65 Stewart, Collin SR Lapel 7:02.7 21:53.4 60
66 Topliff, Landon SR Southwood 7:03.8 21:56.7 61
67 Harrison, Kenneth SR Liberty Christian 7:04.4 21:58.6 62
68 Culp, Joseph SO Liberty Christian 7:07.8 22:09.1 63
69 Manning, Tommy JR Lapel 7:09.1 22:13.2 64
70 Riffey, Keegan JR Lapel 7:09.1 22:13.2 65
71 Rentschler, Ian SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:12.9 22:25.2 66
72 Master, Eli SR Southern Wells 7:18.0 22:40.8 67
73 Zachary, Evan JR Lapel 7:18.1 22:41.3  
74 Barcus, Gideon SR Southern Wells 7:20.1 22:47.5 68
75 Grove, Cameron SR Southern Wells 7:23.3 22:57.3 69
76 Smith, Brayden JR Southwood 7:24.1 23:00.0 70
77 Schwartz, Andrew JR Adams Central 7:25.0 23:02.6 71
78 Howell, Jase SO Madison-Grant 7:34.8 23:33.1 72
79 Chelli, Tony JR Lapel 7:34.9 23:33.4  
80 Amos, Skylar JR Southwood 7:42.5 23:57.0 73
81 Balassone, Miles SR Lapel 7:45.1 24:05.1  
82 Palmer, Ethan JR Churubusco 7:52.8 24:29.1  
83 Fields, Kaden JR Churubusco 7:55.2 24:36.4  
84 Aspy, William SO Churubusco 7:59.0 24:48.2  
85 Bowe, Gavin JR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 8:02.4 24:58.9 74
86 Alvey, Kolby JR Madison-Grant 8:06.6 25:12.0 75
87 xi, Andrew SO Ft. Wayne Canterbury 8:12.7 25:30.8 76
88 Sayers, Ethan SO Randolph Southern 8:31.8 26:30.4 77
89 Meeks, Cole SR Southern Wells 8:32.1 26:31.2  
90 Gonzalez, Tony SR Lapel 8:44.6 27:10.2