2019 Marion XC Invitational Date: 09-07-19   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Red Boys Girls Purple
Boys Purple Middle School Girls
Elite Boys Elite Girls
Middle School Boys Red Girls
JV Boys All Divisions JV Girls All Divisions
Gold Boys Gold Girls
Red Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:30:55 18:11 49 3 5 12 14 15 22 24
2 1:30:48 18:09 54 2 6 8 13 25 31 51
3 1:34:20 18:52 92 1 10 16 29 36 62 63
4 1:34:46 18:57 100 4 7 21 27 41 44 48
5 1:39:54 19:58 166 11 17 23 55 60 64 65
6 1:40:16 20:03 167 26 30 33 38 40 71  
7 2:04:34 20:45 191 9 50 19 46 67 68 69
8 1:42:41 20:32 201 20 39 42 47 53 57  
9 1:44:34 20:54 229 28 32 49 59 61 70 73
10 1:48:28 21:41 233 18 35 45 58 77    
11 1:47:20 21:28 258 37 43 52 54 72 75  
12 1:54:45 22:57 306 34 56 66 74 76    
Red Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Price, Noah JR Liberty Christian 5:33.3 17:15.7 1
2 Keily, Sam SR Churubusco 5:36.8 17:26.6 2
3 Bill, Devon SR Van Wert Lincolnview 5:38.6 17:31.9 3
4 Campbell, Daniel SR Eastern Hancock 5:39.2 17:33.9 4
5 Sadowski, Joe SR Van Wert Lincolnview 5:40.2 17:37.0 5
6 Skinner, Levi SR Churubusco 5:40.6 17:38.4 6
7 Edwards, Nick SR Eastern Hancock 5:45.3 17:53.0 7
8 Lantz, Eli SR Churubusco 5:46.0 17:55.1 8
9 Lozoya, Nathan SR Southern Wells 5:46.4 17:56.3 9
10 Armogum, Jordan SR Liberty Christian 5:51.4 18:11.8 10
11 Huber, Carson SR Lapel 5:52.2 18:14.4 11
12 Hatfield, Daegan SR Van Wert Lincolnview 5:54.4 18:21.1 12
13 Prater, Shawn SR Churubusco 5:54.8 18:22.4 13
14 Renner, Brandon JR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:00.8 18:41.0 14
15 Robinson, Jackson SR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:01.9 18:44.5 15
16 Wihebrink, Cameron SR Liberty Christian 6:04.7 18:53.3 16
17 O'Connor, Killian SR Lapel 6:05.4 18:55.3 17
18 Richmond, Luke SR Randolph Southern 6:08.8 19:06.0 18
19 Harris, Carson SR Southern Wells 6:09.1 19:06.9 19
20 Luebbe, Grant JR Northeastern 6:10.8 19:12.1 20
21 Sexton, Skyler SR Eastern Hancock 6:12.2 19:16.4 21
22 Korte, Brad SR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:12.4 19:17.0 22
23 Rich, Luke SR Lapel 6:13.9 19:21.6 23
24 Farris, Keagan JR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:14.9 19:25.0 24
25 Stroder, Dylan SR Churubusco 6:15.3 19:26.2 25
26 Kaehr, Jake SR Adams Central 6:15.8 19:27.5 26
27 Salafranca, Danny SR Eastern Hancock 6:15.8 19:27.8 27
28 Marlow, Jacob SR Southwood 6:18.4 19:35.8 28
29 Smith, Ethan SR Liberty Christian 6:19.5 19:39.3 29
30 Arnold, Kaidenn SR Adams Central 6:19.8 19:40.0 30
31 Miller, Camden SR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:21.0 19:43.9  
32 Trenkamp, Colton SR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:26.0 19:59.2  
33 Brandt, Kyle SR Churubusco 6:26.7 20:01.4 31
34 Cox, Kohen JR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:27.6 20:04.4  
35 Lehner, Nathan JR Southwood 6:29.0 20:08.8 32
36 Egly, Luke SR Adams Central 6:29.6 20:10.5 33
37 Krishnan, Nithin SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:31.8 20:17.5 34
38 Shinn, Wyatt SR Randolph Southern 6:31.9 20:17.7 35
39 Johnson, Josh SR Liberty Christian 6:32.9 20:20.7 36
40 Howell, Kaden SR Madison-Grant 6:34.3 20:25.2 37
41 McAfee, Evan SR Adams Central 6:34.9 20:26.9 38
42 Stockton, Gannen SR Northeastern 6:36.0 20:30.3 39
43 Connelley, Korbin SR Adams Central 6:36.4 20:31.7 40
44 Henderson, Garrett SR Eastern Hancock 6:37.5 20:35.0 41
45 Moistner, Bailey SR Northeastern 6:38.2 20:37.3 42
46 Hasty, Cole SR Madison-Grant 6:38.5 20:38.3 43
47 Bishop, Westin SR Eastern Hancock 6:39.3 20:40.8 44
48 Barker, Cole SR Randolph Southern 6:42.5 20:50.6 45
49 Beck, Brady SR Southern Wells 6:44.6 20:57.1 46
50 Stephen, Mathew SR Northeastern 6:45.2 20:59.0 47
51 Surburg, Aaron SR Eastern Hancock 6:45.9 21:01.2 48
52 Nelson, Weslee SR Southwood 6:46.7 21:03.6 49
53 Lozoya, Nicholas SR Southern Wells 6:47.5 21:06.3 50
54 Neireiter, Wyatt JR Churubusco 6:49.1 21:11.2 51
55 Evans, Trey JR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:49.6 21:12.7  
56 Harbert, Chad SR Madison-Grant 6:51.0 21:16.9 52
57 Abney-Booker, Garrett SR Northeastern 6:52.9 21:22.9 53
58 DeDecker, Gavin SR Madison-Grant 6:54.3 21:27.4 54
59 Teeters, Blaine SR Lapel 6:55.0 21:29.6 55
60 Bailey, Isaac SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:56.3 21:33.4 56
61 Austerman, Conner JR Northeastern 6:59.5 21:43.5 57
62 Hosbrook, Joseph SR Randolph Southern 6:59.6 21:43.9 58
63 Peterson, Elijah SR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:59.7 21:44.0  
64 Danzy, Devin JR Southwood 7:01.4 21:49.4 59
65 Stewart, Collin SR Lapel 7:02.7 21:53.4 60
66 Topliff, Landon SR Southwood 7:03.8 21:56.7 61
67 Harrison, Kenneth SR Liberty Christian 7:04.4 21:58.6 62
68 Culp, Joseph JR Liberty Christian 7:07.8 22:09.1 63
69 Manning, Tommy SR Lapel 7:09.1 22:13.2 64
70 Riffey, Keegan SR Lapel 7:09.1 22:13.2 65
71 Rentschler, Ian SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:12.9 22:25.2 66
72 Master, Eli SR Southern Wells 7:18.0 22:40.8 67
73 Zachary, Evan SR Lapel 7:18.1 22:41.3  
74 Barcus, Gideon SR Southern Wells 7:20.1 22:47.5 68
75 Grove, Cameron SR Southern Wells 7:23.3 22:57.3 69
76 Smith, Brayden SR Southwood 7:24.1 23:00.0 70
77 Schwartz, Andrew SR Adams Central 7:25.0 23:02.6 71
78 Howell, Jase JR Madison-Grant 7:34.8 23:33.1 72
79 Chelli, Tony SR Lapel 7:34.9 23:33.4  
80 Amos, Skylar SR Southwood 7:42.5 23:57.0 73
81 Balassone, Miles SR Lapel 7:45.1 24:05.1  
82 Palmer, Ethan SR Churubusco 7:52.8 24:29.1  
83 Fields, Kaden SR Churubusco 7:55.2 24:36.4  
84 Aspy, William JR Churubusco 7:59.0 24:48.2  
85 Bowe, Gavin SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 8:02.4 24:58.9 74
86 Alvey, Kolby SR Madison-Grant 8:06.6 25:12.0 75
87 xi, Andrew JR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 8:12.7 25:30.8 76
88 Sayers, Ethan JR Randolph Southern 8:31.8 26:30.4 77
89 Meeks, Cole SR Southern Wells 8:32.1 26:31.2  
90 Gonzalez, Tony SR Lapel 8:44.6 27:10.2  
Girls Purple Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:21 20:04 39 1 4 9 11 14 19 21
2 1:47:26 21:29 94 12 16 18 20 28 30 39
3 1:47:33 21:30 99 7 13 23 24 32 38 42
4 1:49:39 21:55 120 5 25 26 31 33 44 46
5 1:52:37 22:31 138 2 6 10 58 62 65 68
6 1:51:09 22:13 142 8 17 27 43 47 52  
7 1:52:40 22:32 155 15 29 35 36 40 50 56
8 1:56:57 23:23 201 22 37 45 48 49 57 69
9 2:00:24 24:04 210 3 34 54 59 60 61 63
10 2:06:40 25:20 264 41 51 53 55 64 66 67
Girls Purple Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cates, Ellie SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:57.0 18:29.3 1
2 Bennett, Lydia JR DeKalb 6:17.0 19:31.4 2
3 Spidell, Julynne SR Kokomo 6:17.5 19:32.9 3
4 Whicker, Keller JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:22.5 19:48.4 4
5 Cooper, Summer SR Concord 6:28.0 20:05.5 5
6 Winebrenner, Riley SR DeKalb 6:28.3 20:06.5 6
7 Robey, Kinzie SR Oak Hill 6:29.6 20:10.5 7
8 Whitney, Hanna SR Huntington North 6:30.6 20:13.6 8
9 Mays, Abby SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:30.7 20:14.1 9
10 DeTray, Abby JR DeKalb 6:31.7 20:17.2 10
11 Borchelt, Maddie SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:40.7 20:45.1 11
12 Hartman, Rilee SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:44.8 20:57.8 12
13 Geller, Grace SR Oak Hill 6:46.3 21:02.4 13
14 Hoover, Callie SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:47.1 21:05.0 14
15 Kline, Aubree SR New Haven 6:48.7 21:09.9 15
16 Cornelius, Melinda JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:51.1 21:17.5 16
17 Guerre, Anna SR Huntington North 6:52.0 21:20.1 17
18 Carrell, Lydia SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:52.5 21:21.6 18
19 Kaschinske, Rhaya SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:53.9 21:25.9 19
20 Jenson, Victoria JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:55.2 21:30.2 20
21 Nix, Katelyn SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:56.9 21:35.5 21
22 Witmer, Gretchen SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:59.3 21:42.7  
23 Turner, Paris SR Muncie Central 7:00.5 21:46.7 22
24 Dodson, Ireland SR Oak Hill 7:01.5 21:49.7 23
25 Hornocker, Kate SR Oak Hill 7:03.7 21:56.4 24
26 Schweyer, Ariez SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:07.2 22:07.5  
27 Bollero, Carina SR Concord 7:08.2 22:10.6 25
28 Claudio, Stephany SR Concord 7:09.3 22:13.9 26
29 McDonald, Meg SR Huntington North 7:09.6 22:14.7 27
30 Eason, Kamryn SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:11.2 22:19.7 28
31 Craw, Laynie SR Eastbrook 7:12.6 22:24.1  
32 Coomer, Makayla SR New Haven 7:12.9 22:25.2 29
33 Tharp, Morgan SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:14.0 22:28.5 30
34 Simon, Sydney SR Concord 7:14.3 22:29.5 31
35 McDivitt, Joy SR Oak Hill 7:15.9 22:34.5 32
36 Meranda, Elyse SR Concord 7:17.6 22:39.6 33
37 Copeland, Jaylee SR Kokomo 7:18.4 22:42.1 34
38 Bordner, Megan SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:20.5 22:48.6  
39 Bostic, Mykasia JR New Haven 7:20.9 22:49.8 35
40 Hammond, Bekah SR Eastbrook 7:25.0 23:02.8  
41 Hammond, Madison SR New Haven 7:25.1 23:03.0 36
42 O'Donohue, Jenna SR Muncie Central 7:25.9 23:05.5 37
43 Marsh, Lauren SR Oak Hill 7:26.5 23:07.5 38
44 Wilson, Shaylan SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:27.0 23:08.8  
45 Jason, Tracey JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:27.3 23:09.9  
46 Worley, Abby SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:27.6 23:10.9 39
47 Goodwin, Marissa JR New Haven 7:28.2 23:12.5 40
48 Aguila, Carynna SR Marion 7:28.2 23:12.6 41
49 Pennekamp, Grace SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:28.5 23:13.6  
50 Cheek, Mallory SR Oak Hill 7:29.6 23:16.9 42
51 Gamble, Claire SR Oak Hill 7:30.3 23:19.2  
52 Zook, Lesley SR Huntington North 7:31.9 23:24.1 43
53 Wisner, Kailynn JR Oak Hill 7:34.5 23:32.1  
54 Sierra, Leslee SR Concord 7:37.5 23:41.4 44
55 Pennekamp, Mary SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:38.2 23:43.6  
56 Strange, Delaney JR Muncie Central 7:40.1 23:49.7 45
57 Ludlow, Madelyn JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:41.1 23:52.7  
58 Howard, Alona JR Concord 7:41.4 23:53.7 46
59 Freeman, Tessa SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:41.5 23:54.0  
60 Richison, Naomi SR Huntington North 7:42.5 23:57.0 47
61 Trigg, Delaney JR Concord 7:43.0 23:58.7  
62 Coggeshall, Maya JR Muncie Central 7:43.3 23:59.6 48
63 McIntosh, Sayla SR Muncie Central 7:48.5 24:15.6 49
64 McCowin, Alexis SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:50.7 24:22.5  
65 Police, Sophia SR New Haven 7:52.4 24:27.7 50
66 King, Madison SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:56.7 24:41.1  
67 Thalls, Gracie JR Richmond 7:57.1 24:42.6  
68 Stiles, Madeline SR Marion 7:59.4 24:49.7 51
69 Foster, Rissa SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8:00.0 24:51.6  
70 Manning, Rachel SR Eastbrook 8:04.9 25:06.7  
71 Coles, Kendyl SR Huntington North 8:05.6 25:08.9 52
72 Hamilton, Chloe SR Marion 8:10.2 25:23.3 53
73 Castano, Gadea SR Kokomo 8:11.7 25:27.7 54
74 Daehn, Tori SR Marion 8:12.9 25:31.4 55
75 McCagg, Rebekah SR New Haven 8:12.9 25:31.6 56
76 Smith, Sydney SR Muncie Central 8:17.0 25:44.4 57
77 Gresham, Brittnie JR New Haven 8:18.0 25:47.4  
78 Arnos, Olivia SR New Haven 8:21.2 25:57.4  
79 Runge, Autumn SR DeKalb 8:25.5 26:10.7 58
80 Nelson, Emma JR Kokomo 8:28.5 26:19.9 59
81 Jones, Kaleigh JR Kokomo 8:29.0 26:21.7 60
82 Herrera, Sedalia JR Kokomo 8:29.4 26:22.8 61
83 Hammer, Ally SR DeKalb 8:32.2 26:31.4 62
84 Lewis, Kylie SR Kokomo 8:32.8 26:33.3 63
85 Parker, Alex JR Richmond 8:41.2 26:59.6  
86 Nichols, Mary JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8:43.8 27:07.5  
87 Crisp, Madison SR Marion 8:55.4 27:43.7 64
88 Armey, Mia SR DeKalb 9:04.8 28:12.7 65
89 Hoeksema, Leah SR Marion 9:05.9 28:16.1 66
90 Fisher, Emily JR Marion 9:08.5 28:24.3 67
91 Kaiser, Ava JR New Haven 9:09.0 28:25.9  
92 Yarian, Caleigh SR DeKalb 9:17.1 28:50.9 68
93 Stupples, Brooklyn SR Eastbrook 9:39.9 30:02.0  
94 Baccin Baroni, Tamily SR Kokomo 9:45.8 30:20.1  
95 Vargas, Tiamaya SR Muncie Central 9:46.3 30:21.9 69
96 Reese, Ashlyn SR DeKalb 9:56.9 30:54.8  
97 Johnston, Heather SR New Haven 9:57.2 30:55.6  
Middle School Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:05:43 13:08 70 7 12 16 17 18 73 80
2 1:05:35 13:07 80 5 9 14 21 31 42 44
3 1:06:08 13:13 90 8 13 22 23 24 26 29
4 1:06:28 13:17 109 3 10 15 30 51 54 85
5 1:07:48 13:33 147 2 27 28 40 50 67 77
6 Eastbrook MS 1:09:26 13:53 179 4 35 45 47 48 58 61
7 1:09:20 13:52 180 25 32 34 37 52 53 79
8 1:08:08 13:37 188 1 19 46 59 63 71 75
9 1:11:57 14:23 238 38 39 49 55 57 64 69
10 1:13:09 14:37 256 6 43 56 70 81 90 93
11 1:15:36 15:07 269 11 20 62 87 89 91 98
12 1:13:49 14:45 281 36 41 60 66 78 83 86
13 1:16:39 15:19 331 33 68 72 76 82 84 94
14 1:29:02 17:48 422 65 74 88 96 99 100 103
15 1:42:08 20:25 487 92 95 97 101 102    
Middle School Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Southerland, Nicki SO Delta Middle School 5:42.4 10:38.3 1
2 Moore, Hannah SO Northwestern Middle School 6:23.3 11:54.5  
3 McFarren, Sydney SO Southern Wells 6:30.8 12:08.6 2
4 Panning, Lexi SO LutheRun 6:31.3 12:09.4 3
5 Howell, Olivia SR Eastbrook MS 6:34.1 12:14.8 4
6 Maple, Sarah 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:41.9 12:29.3 5
7 Howett, Marissa SO Edgewood Middle School 6:45.2 12:35.4 6
8 Landis, Gabi SO Adams Central MS 6:51.2 12:46.6 7
9 Reinhard, Haleigh SO Norwell Middle School 6:55.1 12:53.8 8
10 Gentis, MeiLin FR DeKalb Middle School 6:55.5 12:54.6 9
11 Weller, Mallory 8 LutheRun 6:55.9 12:55.4 10
12 Ferguson , Elizabeth FR Eastern Middle School 6:58.1 12:59.5 11
13 Gilbert, Addison FR Adams Central MS 7:00.5 13:03.9 12
14 Nunez, Marisol SO Norwell Middle School 7:03.5 13:09.6 13
15 Gentis, KaiLin FR DeKalb Middle School 7:05.7 13:13.7 14
16 Luttik, Sierra FR LutheRun 7:06.4 13:14.9 15
17 Shoaf, Josie SO Adams Central MS 7:07.8 13:17.5 16
18 Fruechte, Brooke SO Adams Central MS 7:07.9 13:17.8 17
19 Jauregui, Abby SO Adams Central MS 7:07.9 13:17.8 18
20 Woodard, Claire FR Delta Middle School 7:08.5 13:18.8 19
21 Kantz , Ava FR Eastern Middle School 7:09.1 13:20.0 20
22 Slavin, Samantha SO DeKalb Middle School 7:09.2 13:20.2 21
23 Hartup, Alexis SO Norwell Middle School 7:09.5 13:20.7 22
24 Meredith, Emerson FR Norwell Middle School 7:09.9 13:21.4 23
25 Meyer, Addison 8 Norwell Middle School 7:10.6 13:22.7 24
26 Larson, Kenzie 8 McCulloch Junior High 7:11.0 13:23.6 25
27 Adams, Courtney FR Northwestern Middle School 7:12.4 13:26.1  
28 Mashuda, Madison FR Norwell Middle School 7:13.0 13:27.3 26
29 Leidig, Breanna FR Southern Wells 7:13.1 13:27.4 27
30 Leidig, Alexis FR Southern Wells 7:13.6 13:28.4 28
31 Meyer, Brooklyn 8 Norwell Middle School 7:17.3 13:35.3 29
32 Clark, Hannah 8 LutheRun 7:17.9 13:36.3 30
33 Navarre, Nevaeh 8 Northwestern Middle School 7:18.1 13:36.7  
34 Woodcox, Olivia SO DeKalb Middle School 7:18.6 13:37.6 31
35 Sollars, Raven 8 McCulloch Junior High 7:20.5 13:41.2 32
36 Winer, Lola 7 Southwood Middle School 7:20.6 13:41.4  
37 Cooper, Beatrice FR Burris Laboratory School 7:21.9 13:43.9  
38 Darby, Jillian FR Yorktown Middle School 7:22.9 13:45.7 33
39 Steenbergh, Molley SO McCulloch Junior High 7:24.1 13:48.0 34
40 Krisher, Ava SO Northwestern Middle School 7:24.4 13:48.5  
41 Lakanen, Claire SR Eastbrook MS 7:25.0 13:49.6 35
42 Cline, Jewell SO Frankton Jr High school 7:26.4 13:52.3 36
43 Luckey, Emily SO McCulloch Junior High 7:27.7 13:54.6 37
44 Highley, Leah SO Oak Hill Junior High School 7:31.9 14:02.5 38
45 Woodard, Audrey FR Oak Hill Junior High School 7:32.4 14:03.4 39
46 Dale, Abigail FR Norwell Middle School 7:36.3 14:10.6  
47 Gilbert, Sylvie 7 Southern Wells 7:37.4 14:12.8 40
48 Newton, Chelsea 8 Frankton Jr High school 7:37.7 14:13.3 41
49 Morin, Allie FR DeKalb Middle School 7:38.0 14:13.9 42
50 Hermann, Isabelle SO Edgewood Middle School 7:38.8 14:15.3 43
51 Waldman , Ashley 8 Norwell Middle School 7:40.5 14:18.6  
52 Woodcox, Claire 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:41.1 14:19.7 44
53 Pinnington, Gracie FR DeKalb Middle School 7:41.4 14:20.2  
54 Evans, Olivia FR Eastern Hancock MS 7:43.8 14:24.7  
55 Goble, Josie SR Eastbrook MS 7:44.9 14:26.7 45
56 Crouch, Caitlyn SO Delta Middle School 7:45.3 14:27.4 46
57 Brown, Cana SR Eastbrook MS 7:45.4 14:27.6 47
58 Bruckner, Alayna SR Eastbrook MS 7:45.4 14:27.7 48
59 Dale, Jada 8 Norwell Middle School 7:46.7 14:30.1  
60 Sneed, Abby FR Oak Hill Junior High School 7:46.8 14:30.3 49
61 Allred, Kinley 7 Southern Wells 7:47.6 14:31.7 50
62 Lewis, Hattie FR Norwell Middle School 7:47.9 14:32.3  
63 Walters, Ellie FR LutheRun 7:47.9 14:32.4 51
64 Norris, Lillian SO Norwell Middle School 7:48.3 14:33.0  
65 Buckler, Bella SO McCulloch Junior High 7:48.4 14:33.3 52
66 Larson, Halle SO McCulloch Junior High 7:50.7 14:37.6 53
67 Kolvoord, Mak FR LutheRun 7:51.6 14:39.2 54
68 Scalf, Kaitlyn 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:52.3 14:40.5 55
69 Barnett, Maggie FR Edgewood Middle School 7:52.5 14:40.9 56
70 Rowland, Sophia 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:52.6 14:41.0 57
71 Hallis, Ellie SR Eastbrook MS 7:52.6 14:41.1 58
72 Obenski, Elizabeth SO Delta Middle School 7:53.2 14:42.2 59
73 Falink, Layla 8 Frankton Jr High school 7:54.0 14:43.6 60
74 Eastus, Brooke SR Eastbrook MS 7:55.5 14:46.4 61
75 Norton, Hazel FR DeKalb Middle School 7:56.0 14:47.5  
76 Heyerly, Addyson SO Norwell Middle School 7:57.3 14:49.9  
77 McLain, Sereena SR Eastbrook MS 7:57.9 14:51.0  
78 Cady , Alana FR Norwell Middle School 7:58.1 14:51.3  
79 Greene , Lily SO Eastern Middle School 7:58.2 14:51.5 62
80 Johnson, Sydney 7 Eastern Hancock MS 8:02.2 14:58.9  
81 Falder, Lydia SR Eastbrook MS 8:02.4 14:59.4  
82 Shue, Addison FR Delta Middle School 8:03.7 15:01.8 63
83 Strange, Hannah FR Oak Hill Junior High School 8:04.4 15:03.1 64
84 Nichols, Elizabeth 7 New Haven Middle School 8:05.6 15:05.4 65
85 Riley, Ali SO Norwell Middle School 8:06.0 15:06.0  
86 Cole, Sophie SO Frankton Jr High school 8:07.8 15:09.4 66
87 Lesley, Teagan FR Norwell Middle School 8:08.9 15:11.4  
88 Thomas, Shelby 7 Southwood Middle School 8:10.7 15:14.8  
89 Sabinske, Adeline 8 Southern Wells 8:10.8 15:15.1 67
90 Jackson, Raegan FR Yorktown Middle School 8:12.9 15:18.9 68
91 Mauldon, Amelia 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:15.0 15:22.9 69
92 Boswell, Wrigley FR Oak Hill Junior High School 8:18.9 15:30.2  
93 Deloe, Reese FR Edgewood Middle School 8:19.0 15:30.3 70
94 Noble, Leah 8 Delta Middle School 8:20.5 15:33.1 71
95 Goller, Abigail SO Yorktown Middle School 8:20.6 15:33.2 72
96 Hartup , Kayleigh 8 Norwell Middle School 8:21.8 15:35.5  
97 Frock, Kylee FR Adams Central MS 8:22.3 15:36.5 73
98 Albright, Allison 8 New Haven Middle School 8:26.7 15:44.7 74
99 Kylee, Robles 8 Delta Middle School 8:28.3 15:47.7 75
100 Rinkenberger, Gracie SO Norwell Middle School 8:29.1 15:49.2  
101 Goller, Sophia FR Yorktown Middle School 8:29.6 15:50.0 76
102 Coleman, Tessa 7 Southern Wells 8:30.0 15:50.8 77
103 Curtis, Macy 8 Frankton Jr High school 8:30.3 15:51.3 78
104 Wallace, Clara 7 Eastern Hancock MS 8:31.8 15:54.1  
105 Speikes, Anasiah SO McCulloch Junior High 8:32.1 15:54.7 79
106 Owens, Nayla SR Eastbrook MS 8:32.7 15:55.8  
107 Rinkenberger, Brinlee 8 Adams Central MS 8:33.5 15:57.3 80
108 Baldwin, Ava FR DeKalb Middle School 8:35.0 16:00.1  
109 Fiechter, Lexie 8 Southern Wells 8:38.0 16:05.7  
110 Lindsey, Kaitlin FR Edgewood Middle School 8:39.0 16:07.5 81
111 Hammond, Anne SR Eastbrook MS 8:39.9 16:09.3  
112 Roedl, Aubry 8 McCulloch Junior High 8:40.9 16:11.2  
113 Moulton, Aurilia FR Yorktown Middle School 8:41.4 16:12.1 82
114 Peterson, Sawyer 8 Norwell Middle School 8:41.8 16:12.9  
115 Watson, Addy 7 Southern Wells 8:42.5 16:14.2  
116 Marsh, Lexi 8 Norwell Middle School 8:43.3 16:15.7  
117 Scott, Clara FR Delta Middle School 8:45.0 16:18.7  
118 Hamner, Cambria 8 McCulloch Junior High 8:45.4 16:19.5  
119 Norris, Addison 8 Norwell Middle School 8:48.0 16:24.4  
120 Quimby, Alexa 8 Frankton Jr High school 8:48.8 16:25.9 83
121 Alsup, Talia SO McCulloch Junior High 8:51.1 16:30.2  
122 Corn, Jaiya FR Southwood Middle School 8:51.3 16:30.5  
123 Schweitzer, Annie 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:51.9 16:31.7  
124 Bryant, AJ 7 Southern Wells 8:53.9 16:35.3  
125 Cheek, Madelyn 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:54.3 16:36.2  
126 Behrendt, Sophia FR Yorktown Middle School 8:55.6 16:38.5 84
127 Melcher, Karrigan FR Norwell Middle School 8:56.8 16:40.7  
128 Kline, Jordyn 8 LutheRun 8:57.2 16:41.5 85
129 Clem, Anna 8 LutheRun 8:59.1 16:45.0  
130 Finney, Alexis SO Frankton Jr High school 9:05.7 16:57.3 86
131 Kinney , Alivia 8 Eastern Middle School 9:07.8 17:01.2 87
132 Helbert, Sydney 8 DeKalb Middle School 9:08.0 17:01.7  
133 Benton, Maddie SO Frankton Jr High school 9:12.0 17:09.1  
134 Watkins, Kayla 8 Norwell Middle School 9:12.2 17:09.5  
135 Marquardt, Kennedy FR DeKalb Middle School 9:14.3 17:13.5  
136 Johnson, Haley 8 New Haven Middle School 9:15.4 17:15.4 88
137 Hotchkiss, Jocelyn SO Norwell Middle School 9:17.9 17:20.1  
138 White, Faith SO Southern Wells 9:19.4 17:23.0  
139 Rayl , Elizabeth SO Eastern Middle School 9:19.9 17:23.9 89
140 Kasten, Elizabeth SO Edgewood Middle School 9:21.1 17:26.1 90
141 Meadows, Emma 8 DeKalb Middle School 9:21.5 17:26.9  
142 Coyne, Cassie FR Norwell Middle School 9:21.6 17:27.1  
143 Rayl , Norah 8 Eastern Middle School 9:22.5 17:28.7 91
144 Helm, Bellah SR Eastbrook MS 9:23.7 17:30.9  
145 LaRue, Kyla 8 DeKalb Middle School 9:27.4 17:37.8  
146 Coffel, Kaylea 7 Southern Wells 9:29.7 17:42.1  
147 Loggins, Mia 8 LutheRun 9:32.7 17:47.8  
148 Bluhm, Ella 8 Adams Central MS 9:35.5 17:53.0  
149 Smith, Autumn FR Heritage Junior High School 9:37.9 17:57.4 92
150 Kissling, Molly SO Edgewood Middle School 9:38.1 17:57.7 93
151 Bailey, Lillee FR Norwell Middle School 9:38.7 17:58.9  
152 Richardson, Ava SO Norwell Middle School 9:41.3 18:03.7  
153 Stuller, Audrina 8 Southern Wells 9:42.0 18:05.1  
154 Corson, Claire FR Edgewood Middle School 9:42.2 18:05.4  
155 Chipman , Cadence SO Norwell Middle School 9:43.6 18:08.1  
156 Groves, Elanor 8 Yorktown Middle School 9:43.7 18:08.3 94
157 Sansuddi, Ruchika SO Edgewood Middle School 9:44.0 18:08.8  
158 Shepard, Macie FR Frankton Jr High school 9:44.2 18:09.2  
159 Rex, Audrey 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 9:46.5 18:13.4  
160 Minnich, Maggie 8 Heritage Junior High School 9:46.7 18:13.8 95
161 Martinez, Angela SO Edgewood Middle School 9:47.8 18:15.8  
162 Eherenman, Bryce FR Edgewood Middle School 9:47.9 18:16.0  
163 Finney, Alicia FR Frankton Jr High school 9:52.7 18:25.0  
164 Pierce, Mariah FR Frankton Jr High school 10:02.1 18:42.6  
165 Ruch, Haileigh 8 Norwell Middle School 10:02.8 18:43.9  
166 Hershberger, Kaylyn FR Edgewood Middle School 10:09.1 18:55.6  
167 Hendrickson, Helene 8 LutheRun 10:12.3 19:01.6  
168 Nichols, Adrianna 7 New Haven Middle School 10:12.4 19:01.8 96
169 Geesaman, Shaylinn 8 Southern Wells 10:32.0 19:38.3  
170 Nichols, Lily FR Frankton Jr High school 10:35.4 19:44.7  
171 Needler, Aydenn 8 Frankton Jr High school 10:37.7 19:49.0  
172 Anderson, Lyra FR Adams Central MS 10:41.1 19:55.3  
173 Hammond, Evie SR Eastbrook MS 10:49.8 20:11.4  
174 Thomas, Taylor 8 Norwell Middle School 10:53.2 20:17.8  
175 Milholland, Emily SO LutheRun 10:57.8 20:26.3  
176 Cummins, Abby 8 Heritage Junior High School 10:58.6 20:27.8 97
177 Rhinebarger, Brooklyn SO Oak Hill Junior High School 11:00.1 20:30.6  
178 Jackson, Izzie FR Edgewood Middle School 11:02.3 20:34.7  
179 Vanover, Emma FR Frankton Jr High school 11:11.0 20:51.0  
180 Dowden, Maci 7 Frankton Jr High school 11:17.1 21:02.4  
181 Hibschman , Sophie FR Eastern Middle School 11:18.4 21:04.8 98
182 Perry, Ava 8 Yorktown Middle School 11:21.7 21:11.0  
183 Kabrich, Addyson SR Eastbrook MS 11:42.2 21:49.2  
184 Enright, Madison 8 New Haven Middle School 11:45.3 21:55.0 99
185 Montgomery, Autumn 7 New Haven Middle School 12:06.7 22:34.8 100
186 Morua, Olivia FR Heritage Junior High School 12:10.8 22:42.5 101
187 Richards, Aalissa SO Heritage Junior High School 12:13.2 22:47.0 102
188 Kluesner, Andrea 8 New Haven Middle School 13:01.8 24:17.5 103
189 Shipley, Aurora SR Eastbrook MS 13:52.4 25:52.0  
190 Russel, Olivia SR Eastbrook MS 13:56.0 25:58.6  
191 Coleman, Cambree 8 Southern Wells 14:43.8 27:27.7  
Boys Purple Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:37 16:55 48 1 8 10 14 15 17 35
2 1:25:23 17:04 63 4 5 13 19 22 24 32
3 1:26:05 17:13 73 7 12 16 18 20 23 28
4 1:27:51 17:34 101 2 6 25 31 37 40 42
5 1:30:13 18:02 136 9 26 29 34 38 44 48
6 1:31:00 18:12 145 11 27 30 36 41 43 54
7 1:34:05 18:49 193 3 45 46 47 52 57  
8 1:35:09 19:01 212 21 39 49 50 53 56 61
9 2:04:36 20:46 256 33 58 51 55 59 60 62
Boys Purple Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
  Worley, Ezra SR Kokomo 8:32.9 26:33.7  
  Collinsworth, Carson SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:53.8 18:19.4  
1 Saldana, Luis SR New Haven 5:13.5 16:14.0 1
2 Neideck, Ben SR Eastbrook 5:17.1 16:25.1 2
3 Fry, Raffi SR Marion 5:18.8 16:30.6 3
4 Row, Liam SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:20.3 16:35.2 4
5 Wiseman, Atticus SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:22.2 16:41.0 5
6 Callison, Zane SR Eastbrook 5:23.8 16:46.1 6
7 Morgan, Reyce SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:24.2 16:47.3 7
8 Arnos, Andrew JR New Haven 5:24.3 16:47.5 8
9 Adams, Clayton SR DeKalb 5:27.0 16:55.9 9
10 Grunden, Coby SR New Haven 5:29.2 17:02.8 10
11 Whitaker, Devon SR New Palestine 5:31.1 17:08.7 11
12 Rappe, Evan SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:31.3 17:09.4 12
13 Smith, Evan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:31.6 17:10.3 13
14 Rhodes, Justin SR New Haven 5:33.5 17:16.1 14
15 Cassell, Laterrius SR New Haven 5:33.7 17:16.9 15
16 Benz, Jacob SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:34.0 17:17.8 16
17 Belcher, Isaiah SR New Haven 5:35.0 17:21.0 17
18 Strantz, Tyler SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:36.0 17:24.1 18
19 Simcox, Maximilian SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:36.6 17:25.7 19
20 Damer, Michael SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:36.8 17:26.6 20
21 Jones, Josh SR Richmond 5:37.5 17:28.5 21
22 Sutter, Pablo JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:38.2 17:30.9 22
23 Rush, Austin SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:39.5 17:34.9 23
24 Nix, Brendan JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:41.7 17:41.8 24
25 Brainer, Nathan SR Eastbrook 5:42.4 17:44.0 25
26 McIntire, Braeden SR DeKalb 5:44.8 17:51.3 26
27 Sams, Carson SR New Palestine 5:47.5 17:59.7 27
28 Brown, Colin SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:48.2 18:01.9 28
29 VanGessel, Carter SR DeKalb 5:48.3 18:02.1 29
30 Wilson, Samuel SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:48.9 18:04.0  
31 Ackerman, Josh SR New Palestine 5:50.7 18:09.8 30
32 Hammond, Jack SR Eastbrook 5:51.3 18:11.5 31
33 Schroeder, Jonathon SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:51.6 18:12.6 32
34 Stoltzfus, Bryan SR Kokomo 5:55.4 18:24.2 33
35 Didier, Joseph SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:56.2 18:26.9  
36 Brown, Clayton JR DeKalb 6:00.0 18:38.5 34
37 Rhodes, James SR New Haven 6:00.0 18:38.5 35
38 Stamm, Brayden SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:00.8 18:41.1  
39 Isaacs, Hayden SR New Palestine 6:01.4 18:42.9 36
40 Brown, Isaac SR Eastbrook 6:01.9 18:44.6 37
41 Brown, Keenan JR DeKalb 6:02.3 18:45.6 38
42 Hilger, Elias SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:02.6 18:46.6  
43 Smith, Landon SR Richmond 6:03.2 18:48.4 39
44 Hiatt, Tyler SR New Haven 6:04.2 18:51.7  
45 Syswerda, Thane SR Eastbrook 6:04.9 18:53.9 40
46 Kleine, Owen SR New Palestine 6:06.7 18:59.5 41
47 Jones, Damion SR Eastbrook 6:06.7 18:59.5 42
48 Lapenta, Connor JR New Palestine 6:06.9 19:00.1 43
49 Tobierre, Gabe SR DeKalb 6:08.8 19:05.9 44
50 Jimenez, Mario JR Marion 6:09.5 19:08.2 45
51 Warpool, Austin SR Marion 6:11.1 19:13.1 46
52 Champion, Jackson SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:11.8 19:15.1  
53 Evans, Gabe SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:12.0 19:15.7  
54 Cava, Daniel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:12.5 19:17.5  
55 Carrico, Logan SR Marion 6:12.9 19:18.7 47
56 Allen, Preston SR DeKalb 6:14.2 19:22.6 48
57 Knepper, Elijah JR DeKalb 6:15.7 19:27.3  
58 Bolser, Preston JR Richmond 6:15.8 19:27.5 49
59 Thalls, RJ SR Richmond 6:15.8 19:27.7 50
60 Douge, Brandon SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:17.8 19:33.9  
61 Smith, Jackson JR DeKalb 6:18.4 19:35.7  
62 Didier, Evan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:19.0 19:37.6  
63 Smith, Jackson SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:23.8 19:52.4  
64 Keesling, Collin SR Kokomo 6:24.4 19:54.5 51
65 Kelley, Matthew SR Marion 6:24.7 19:55.2 52
66 Scalf, Hayden SR Richmond 6:25.2 19:57.0 53
67 Grady, Donya SR New Haven 6:28.3 20:06.6  
68 Lora, Jonathan JR Eastbrook 6:28.8 20:08.2  
69 Harris, Jonah JR New Haven 6:29.2 20:09.4  
70 Hahn, Will JR New Palestine 6:29.6 20:10.6 54
71 Elkin, Nathanael SR Kokomo 6:31.4 20:16.0 55
72 Knowles, Landon JR DeKalb 6:32.6 20:19.8  
73 Moore, Jeff SR New Palestine 6:33.2 20:21.6  
74 Legg, Devon SR Eastbrook 6:35.0 20:27.2  
75 Antrim, Alex JR Richmond 6:36.9 20:33.2 56
76 Turnwald, Lukas SR New Haven 6:49.2 21:11.5  
77 Payne, Clayton SR Marion 6:57.6 21:37.4 57
78 Corbin, Travarion Kokomo 6:59.3 21:42.7 58
79 Elkin, Isaac SR Kokomo 7:02.3 21:52.0 59
80 Galster, Ethan JR New Palestine 7:03.8 21:56.8  
81 Austin, P.J. SR New Palestine 7:05.7 22:02.6  
82 Bender, Wesley SR DeKalb 7:13.4 22:26.5  
83 Thompson, Noah JR Kokomo 7:13.6 22:27.4 60
84 Falder, Jonah SR Eastbrook 7:15.6 22:33.4  
85 Mittenthal, Jaeden SR Richmond 7:20.8 22:49.5 61
86 Rogers, Owen SR Richmond 7:21.1 22:50.6  
87 Reed, Cooper SR Kokomo 7:29.0 23:15.2 62
88 Windsor, Nick SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:30.4 23:19.4  
89 Sharp, Riley JR New Palestine 7:44.2 24:02.3  
Elite Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:34:13 18:50 73 3 7 10 15 38 50 97
2 1:35:38 19:07 87 11 16 17 21 22 35 41
3 1:34:31 18:54 87 2 6 9 34 36 39 45
4 1:36:37 19:19 109 14 20 24 25 26 65 69
5 1:38:26 19:41 172 18 29 30 40 55 59 64
6 1:37:21 19:28 186 1 27 44 47 67 75 77
7 1:39:18 19:51 205 28 31 42 51 53 54 66
8 1:39:09 19:49 216 13 37 46 58 62 71 73
9 1:38:52 19:46 225 4 8 52 74 87 88 89
10 1:40:36 20:07 264 23 43 57 60 81 98 104
11 1:43:19 20:39 342 5 12 96 109 120 124 126
12 1:43:35 20:43 365 33 56 72 94 110 117 121
13 1:43:27 20:41 376 49 68 82 85 92 93 95
14 1:46:36 21:19 389 32 48 84 91 134    
15 1:44:46 20:57 412 61 63 80 103 105 108 113
16 1:44:47 20:57 428 70 83 86 90 99 102 111
17 1:46:00 21:12 463 76 79 100 101 107 112 114
18 1:51:34 22:18 481 19 78 119 132 133    
19 1:54:02 22:48 602 106 118 123 127 128 129 131
20 1:54:17 22:51 608 115 116 122 125 130    
Elite Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Strzelecki, Erin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:36.1 17:24.4 1
2 Bucher, Emma SR Centerville 5:46.1 17:55.3 2
3 Duffus, Zoe SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:50.6 18:09.3 3
4 Wiley, Addy SR Huntington North 5:52.5 18:15.4  
5 Dvorak, Julia SR Homestead 5:57.1 18:29.6 4
6 Lambert, Sydney SR Norwell 5:58.2 18:33.1 5
7 Walsh, Kerri SR Centerville 5:58.4 18:33.5 6
8 Fruchey, Rayna SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:58.5 18:33.8 7
9 Faber, Amelia SR Homestead 6:00.6 18:40.3 8
10 Gamble, Mollie SR Oak Hill 6:00.6 18:40.5  
11 Robillard, Mia JR Centerville 6:01.5 18:43.2 9
12 Clements, Mallory SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:02.1 18:45.2 10
13 Klopstad, Jasmine JR Carmel 6:02.5 18:46.2 11
14 Mahnensmith, Sarah SR Norwell 6:02.8 18:47.3 12
15 Neal, Brooke SR Penn 6:03.6 18:49.6 13
16 Sale, Hannah SR Fishers 6:05.5 18:55.7 14
17 Minton, Ashlyn SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:07.9 19:03.0 15
18 Romaniuk, Alivia SR Carmel 6:08.5 19:05.0 16
19 Edwards, Brooklynn SR Carmel 6:09.1 19:06.9 17
20 Lahee, Brooke JR Noblesville 6:11.0 19:12.6 18
21 Gruber, Jenna SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:11.5 19:14.3 19
22 Barrett, Elizabeth SR Fishers 6:11.7 19:14.9 20
23 Klavon, Jamie SR Carmel 6:13.3 19:19.9 21
24 Ledezma, Roni SR Carmel 6:13.6 19:20.9 22
25 Barnett, Wini SR Warsaw Community 6:14.5 19:23.5 23
26 Schafer, Vera SR Fishers 6:15.5 19:26.8 24
27 Carter, Abby SR Fishers 6:16.2 19:28.8 25
28 Yorkman, Corinne SR Fishers 6:17.0 19:31.3 26
29 Steele, Nora SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:17.8 19:33.8 27
30 Baker, Ellen SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:17.9 19:34.3 28
31 Sharles-Gordon, Bella SR Noblesville 6:18.2 19:35.2 29
32 King, Masdison SR Noblesville 6:18.3 19:35.5 30
33 Botts, Lauren JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:18.5 19:36.1 31
34 Biernat, Samantha SR Angola 6:18.6 19:36.2 32
35 Shaw, Brenna SR New Palestine 6:18.7 19:36.8 33
36 Jindal, Nikki SR Centerville 6:19.3 19:38.6 34
37 Christie, Annie SR Carmel 6:20.0 19:40.8 35
38 Skidmore, Alayna JR Centerville 6:20.2 19:41.3 36
39 Gannon, Morgan SR Penn 6:20.3 19:41.7 37
40 Christman, Shelby SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:20.3 19:41.7 38
41 Jackson, Alex SR Centerville 6:21.6 19:45.8 39
42 Hazelrigg, Paige JR Noblesville 6:22.6 19:48.9 40
43 McAndrews, Lily SR Carmel 6:23.4 19:51.2 41
44 Tezera, Mary SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:23.7 19:52.1 42
45 Knight, Ava SR Warsaw Community 6:23.7 19:52.3 43
46 Morris, Anna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:24.1 19:53.3 44
47 Einstein, Dalia SR Centerville 6:24.3 19:54.0 45
48 Alkire, Aislynn SR Penn 6:26.3 20:00.3 46
49 Woods, Katie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:26.9 20:02.0 47
50 Clemens, Taylor SR Angola 6:26.9 20:02.1 48
51 Hand, Emily SR Carmel 6:27.6 20:04.2  
52 Gentry, Bree SR Chesterton 6:27.8 20:05.0 49
53 Ruch, Madalyn SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:27.9 20:05.1 50
54 Grotland, Margot JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:27.9 20:05.3 51
55 Sedlaczek, Angelina SR Homestead 6:28.3 20:06.4 52
56 Jackson, Selah SR Oak Hill 6:28.9 20:08.3  
57 Tipmore, Sophia JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:29.5 20:10.3 53
58 Edwards, Mary JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:30.3 20:12.6 54
59 Hazelrigg, Anna SR Noblesville 6:30.6 20:13.8 55
60 Mann, Emma SR New Palestine 6:30.8 20:14.2 56
61 Sailors, Madalyn SR Carmel 6:30.8 20:14.4  
62 Lusinde, Amanda SR Warsaw Community 6:31.0 20:14.9 57
63 Holland, Mackenzie SR Penn 6:31.2 20:15.4 58
64 McGavic, Mya SR Noblesville 6:32.0 20:17.9 59
65 Beckham, Adree SR Warsaw Community 6:32.7 20:20.1 60
66 Ricker, Laney SR Pendleton Heights 6:33.2 20:21.6 61
67 Makowski, Haley SR Penn 6:33.3 20:22.1 62
68 Jones, Katie SR Pendleton Heights 6:33.6 20:22.9 63
69 Welch, Halle SR Carmel 6:33.9 20:24.0  
70 Reichard, Sophie SR Noblesville 6:34.2 20:24.7 64
71 Mybeck, Megan SR Fishers 6:34.3 20:25.1 65
72 Green, Gabby SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:35.0 20:27.2 66
73 Delaney, Aileen SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:35.2 20:27.8 67
74 Westphal, Peyton SR Chesterton 6:35.3 20:28.3 68
75 Urban, Brynn SR Fishers 6:35.7 20:29.6 69
76 Norris, Eden SR Leo 6:36.9 20:33.1 70
77 Marshall, Nicole SR Penn 6:37.2 20:34.0 71
78 Casner, Kaylin SR New Palestine 6:37.3 20:34.5 72
79 Hoke, Reagan SR Penn 6:37.6 20:35.3 73
80 Peckinpaugh, Elise JR Homestead 6:38.0 20:36.6 74
81 Beeber, Susie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:38.5 20:38.1 75
82 Oddou, Lillian SR Columbia City 6:38.9 20:39.4 76
83 Nix, Katie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:39.1 20:40.0 77
84 Wells, Hannah SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:39.8 20:42.2 78
85 Cook, Jaslyn SR Columbia City 6:40.3 20:43.8 79
86 Dudley, Catherine SR Pendleton Heights 6:40.3 20:43.9 80
87 Gillis, Ava SR Penn 6:40.9 20:45.5  
88 Bugg, Erika JR Warsaw Community 6:40.9 20:45.6 81
89 Strobel, Brooke JR Centerville 6:41.2 20:46.5  
90 Kirchner, Kayla SR Chesterton 6:41.2 20:46.6 82
91 Beaubien, Renee SR Leo 6:41.3 20:46.8 83
92 Stahl, Sophie SR Noblesville 6:41.5 20:47.6  
93 Guerrant, Kierstyn SR Carmel 6:41.6 20:47.8  
94 Moriarty, Kaitlyn SR Fishers 6:41.8 20:48.5  
95 Hirschman, Jane SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:42.5 20:50.5  
96 Hinkley, Gracynn JR Angola 6:42.9 20:51.9 84
97 Craycraft, Ashley SR Chesterton 6:43.5 20:53.6 85
98 Edgerly, Kayla SR Penn 6:43.8 20:54.7  
99 Fuchs, Megan SR Leo 6:44.5 20:56.7 86
100 Vatnsdal, Emma JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:45.0 20:58.5  
101 Rizzotte, Kayla SR Fishers 6:45.1 20:58.8  
102 Grashoff, Ella SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:45.4 20:59.6  
103 Albers, Reagan JR Homestead 6:45.5 21:00.0 87
104 Weidler, Claire SR Homestead 6:45.6 21:00.2 88
105 Warner, Heidi SR Homestead 6:46.6 21:03.3 89
106 Jerzak, Nikki SR Penn 6:47.1 21:05.0  
107 Litte, Maddie JR Centerville 6:47.1 21:05.0  
108 Miller, Gracie SR Noblesville 6:47.6 21:06.4  
109 Stine, Taylor SR Leo 6:47.7 21:06.8 90
110 Keppler, Riley SR Penn 6:47.8 21:07.1  
111 Newcome, Ashley SR Noblesville 6:47.8 21:07.1  
112 Blum, Hannah SR Angola 6:48.6 21:09.6 91
113 O'Brien, Emma SR Centerville 6:48.8 21:10.3  
114 Gossard, Taylor SR Noblesville 6:48.9 21:10.5  
115 Van Kley, Kaitlyn SR Chesterton 6:49.9 21:13.7 92
116 Leady, Kaitlynn SR Chesterton 6:50.0 21:14.0 93
117 Casbon, Katie SR Penn 6:50.5 21:15.6  
118 Hill, Savannah SR Carmel 6:50.8 21:16.5  
119 Mann, Kendall SR New Palestine 6:50.9 21:16.6 94
120 Boster, Libby SR Chesterton 6:50.9 21:16.8 95
121 Bales, Lauren SR Norwell 6:51.7 21:19.3 96
122 LaLonde, Elizabeth SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:51.8 21:19.5 97
123 Maxwell, Claire SR Centerville 6:51.9 21:19.8  
124 Vogan, Natalee SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:52.2 21:20.7  
125 Marcuccilli, Macelyn SR Warsaw Community 6:52.6 21:22.0 98
126 Kissner, Lily SR Leo 6:53.1 21:23.7 99
127 Hout, Paige JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:53.3 21:24.3  
128 Sigler, Karris SR Columbia City 6:53.4 21:24.4 100
129 Oddou, Eden SR Columbia City 6:53.7 21:25.5 101
130 Rodenbeck, Tori JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:54.4 21:27.7  
131 Masoni, Laura SR Fishers 6:54.6 21:28.2  
132 Alexander, Cecelia JR Centerville 6:55.0 21:29.4  
133 Cavacini, Maria SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:55.2 21:30.1  
134 Brewer, Caleigh SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:55.8 21:32.1  
135 Abel, Audrey JR Leo 6:55.9 21:32.3 102
136 Lord, Berkeley SR Pendleton Heights 6:57.3 21:36.7 103
137 Mimnaugh, Mikayla JR Warsaw Community 6:58.0 21:38.8 104
138 Runion, Anna SR Fishers 6:58.5 21:40.3  
139 Gardner, Audrey JR Homestead 6:58.7 21:41.0  
140 McKee, Madison SR Pendleton Heights 6:58.8 21:41.3 105
141 Rivas, Mia JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:59.0 21:41.9  
142 Clancy, Frances SR Chesterton 6:59.4 21:43.0  
143 Eastom, Jaiden SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:59.9 21:44.8 106
144 Click, Chloe SR Noblesville 6:59.9 21:44.8  
145 Lahr, Lilyana SR Columbia City 7:00.7 21:47.3 107
146 Aselage, Paige SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:01.0 21:48.0  
147 Richardson, Gloria JR Pendleton Heights 7:01.2 21:48.7 108
148 Bloemendaal, Hanna SR Warsaw Community 7:01.2 21:48.8  
149 Dirig, Addison SR Norwell 7:02.4 21:52.5 109
150 Urrutia, Caitlyn SR New Palestine 7:02.7 21:53.5 110
151 Lashure, Olivia JR Leo 7:03.4 21:55.7 111
152 Hibshman, Elizabeth SR Chesterton 7:04.3 21:58.3  
153 Willson, Allyson SR Columbia City 7:04.4 21:58.6 112
154 Yates, Mia SR Fishers 7:06.0 22:03.5  
155 Brunnemer, Hailee SR Pendleton Heights 7:06.6 22:05.5 113
156 Whiteleather, Hailey SR Columbia City 7:07.2 22:07.4 114
157 Fry, Deann SR Westview 7:08.9 22:12.6 115
158 Dixon, Ella SR Pendleton Heights 7:09.0 22:12.9  
159 Malackowski, Nalani SR Chesterton 7:12.2 22:22.9  
160 Bender, Raegan SR Westview 7:12.6 22:24.3 116
161 Kiess, Gabrielle JR Homestead 7:12.9 22:25.0  
162 Adam, Emily SR New Palestine 7:13.4 22:26.5 117
163 Galassini, Alexandra SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:15.0 22:31.6 118
164 Kolesiak, Jadyn SR Warsaw Community 7:15.9 22:34.4  
165 Leimkuhler, Ava SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:17.8 22:40.2  
166 Carpenter, Grace JR Chesterton 7:18.9 22:43.6  
167 Waters, Annie SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7:19.2 22:44.6 119
168 Crow, Kiley SR Norwell 7:20.1 22:47.4 120
169 Collins, Megan SR New Palestine 7:20.3 22:48.0 121
170 Stoltzfus, Lindsay SR Westview 7:20.9 22:49.9 122
171 Early, Jasmine SR Columbia City 7:21.0 22:50.4  
172 Shaar, Reagan SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:23.1 22:56.8  
173 Santelik, Emily SR New Palestine 7:23.4 22:57.7  
174 Drummond, Zoe SR Columbia City 7:24.3 23:00.6  
175 Hower, Maya SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:24.7 23:01.9 123
176 Handshoe, Leah SR Leo 7:27.2 23:09.6  
177 Howett, Amslie SR Warsaw Community 7:27.6 23:10.7  
178 Cox, Paige SR Norwell 7:28.5 23:13.7 124
179 Neff, Hannah SR Westview 7:29.7 23:17.4 125
180 Stout, Kylah SR Pendleton Heights 7:30.2 23:18.8  
181 Reinhard, Maddy JR Norwell 7:30.8 23:20.7 126
182 Smith, Adaline SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:31.1 23:21.5 127
183 Recker, Kaia SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:31.3 23:22.3 128
184 Jester, Kennedy SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:32.4 23:25.7 129
185 Miller, Nicole SR Westview 7:34.8 23:33.3 130
186 Busby, Delaney SR Pendleton Heights 7:37.6 23:41.7  
187 Kepney, Jada SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:41.7 23:54.6 131
188 Ehrman, Wubitu JR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:44.3 24:02.7  
189 Hedrick, Emma SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:48.0 24:14.2  
190 Cassel, Maeli SR Norwell 7:49.0 24:17.2  
191 Bontempo, Jessica SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7:51.2 24:24.2 132
192 Harcus, Lauryn SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7:52.7 24:28.9 133
193 Shepard, Allie JR Norwell 7:53.9 24:32.6  
194 Schwarb, Edie JR New Palestine 7:57.4 24:43.4  
195 Lawless, Julia SR New Palestine 7:58.5 24:46.9  
196 Westrate, Addison SR New Palestine 7:59.3 24:49.3  
197 Villa Romero, Ashley JR Angola 8:01.5 24:56.2 134
198 Fahl, Amelia SR Columbia City 8:02.5 24:59.3  
199 Pine, Brooklynn JR Norwell 8:05.9 25:09.9  
200 Wittkamper, Claire SR Pendleton Heights 8:07.2 25:13.7  
201 Kissner, Sally JR Leo 8:17.0 25:44.2  
202 Hill, Macey SR Columbia City 8:18.6 25:49.2  
203 Randazzo, Karisa SR Columbia City 8:26.8 26:14.7  
204 Sleppy, Bailey SR New Palestine 8:27.8 26:17.8  
205 Blackwell, Jenna SR Pendleton Heights 8:32.2 26:31.5  
  Ranta, Bailey SR Chesterton DQ  
Elite Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:19:53 15:58 51 1 9 11 14 16 48 85
2 1:20:53 16:10 74 7 8 17 18 24 26 29
3 1:20:26 16:05 82 3 5 21 25 28 42 54
4 1:22:26 16:29 149 2 20 39 43 45 76 83
5 1:23:49 16:45 192 15 31 33 51 62 68 80
6 1:23:52 16:46 196 13 34 41 49 59 70 73
7 1:24:23 16:52 229 10 30 40 57 92 106 109
8 1:25:11 17:02 255 36 44 47 50 78 82 93
9 1:25:01 17:00 260 27 32 60 69 72 77 79
10 1:25:21 17:04 268 22 46 63 66 71 105 108
11 1:25:33 17:06 283 12 19 61 84 107 111 114
12 1:25:55 17:11 299 38 55 58 67 81 87 96
13 1:27:04 17:24 353 23 56 88 91 95 98 119
14 1:26:51 17:22 355 4 65 75 99 112 113 121
15 1:27:19 17:27 369 37 52 89 90 101 102 103
16 1:28:16 17:39 418 53 74 94 97 100 123 126
17 1:30:00 18:00 433 6 64 116 120 127 128 132
18 1:32:50 18:34 521 35 115 118 124 129 130 133
19 1:31:59 18:23 539 86 104 110 117 122 125 131
Elite Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gibson, Reece SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 4:55.6 15:18.4 1
2 Frey, Alex SR North Central (Indianapolis) 4:55.7 15:18.8 2
3 Kovach, Jack SR Brebeuf Jesuit 4:56.2 15:20.4 3
4 Combs, Luke SR Lapel 4:56.9 15:22.6  
5 Stamm, Paul SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:02.4 15:39.7 4
6 Thirunavukkarasu, Krishna SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:02.6 15:40.1 5
7 Steury, Izaiah SR Angola 5:03.9 15:44.2  
8 Mitsch, Matthew SR Yorktown 5:05.3 15:48.7 6
9 Mathison, Kole JR Carmel 5:06.1 15:51.2 7
10 MOON, GRANT SR Carmel 5:06.5 15:52.3 8
11 Whicker, Wilson SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:08.2 15:57.7 9
12 Wakeman, Landon SR Columbia City 5:08.8 15:59.4 10
13 Kropf, Drake SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:09.4 16:01.3 11
14 Carpenter, Spencer SR Westview 5:10.1 16:03.5 12
15 Shook, Will SR Chesterton 5:12.2 16:10.0 13
16 Sweet, Braden SR Southwood 5:13.4 16:13.8  
17 Bentz, Luke SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:14.3 16:16.6 14
18 Cripe, Colten SR West Noble 5:15.1 16:19.1 15
19 Adair, Dan SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:15.3 16:19.5 16
20 Myers, Benjamin SR Carmel 5:15.4 16:20.1 17
21 Fisher, Jacob SR Carmel 5:15.9 16:21.6 18
22 Carpenter, Remington SR Westview 5:17.3 16:25.8 19
23 Hendricks, Howard SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:17.4 16:26.1 20
24 Burrell, Ezra JR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:17.5 16:26.6 21
25 Roan, Sean SR Pendleton Heights 5:17.8 16:27.3 22
26 Wright, Noah SR Concord 5:17.9 16:27.7 23
27 Throckmorton, Austin SR Carmel 5:18.0 16:28.1 24
28 Chambers, Colin SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:18.0 16:28.1 25
29 Schuman, Charlie SR Carmel 5:18.1 16:28.3 26
30 Kissling, Jacob SR Warsaw Community 5:19.1 16:31.4 27
31 Stevens, Collin SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:19.2 16:31.7 28
32 Anderson, William SR Carmel 5:19.9 16:33.8 29
33 Mills, Nicholas SR Columbia City 5:19.9 16:34.0 30
34 Leinheiser, Caleb SR Carmel 5:19.9 16:34.0  
35 Alden, Hudson SR Carmel 5:20.5 16:35.7  
36 Mast, Nathan SR West Noble 5:20.5 16:35.9 31
37 Lechlitner, Sam SR Warsaw Community 5:20.6 16:36.2 32
38 Longoria, Abraham SR West Noble 5:21.3 16:38.2 33
39 Draves, Dylan SR Chesterton 5:22.0 16:40.6 34
40 Strong, Isaiah SR Muncie Central 5:22.3 16:41.3 35
41 Cheek, Macallister SR Oak Hill 5:24.6 16:48.7 36
42 Milledge, Kobe SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:24.7 16:48.9 37
43 Lohman, Robert SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:24.9 16:49.6 38
44 Petersen, Jonathan SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:25.1 16:50.2 39
45 Hall, Austin SR Columbia City 5:25.2 16:50.5 40
46 Juestel, Adam SR Chesterton 5:25.6 16:51.6 41
47 Rosio, Matteo JR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:26.0 16:53.0 42
48 Guarneros, Xavier JR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:26.4 16:54.1 43
49 Stephens, Kurt SR Carmel 5:26.6 16:54.8  
50 Mitchell, Dillon SR Oak Hill 5:27.0 16:56.1 44
51 Broderick, Aaron SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:27.4 16:57.1 45
52 Skalon, Taylor SR Pendleton Heights 5:27.4 16:57.1 46
53 Shishikura, TK SR Carmel 5:27.5 16:57.5  
54 O'Blenis, Sol SR Oak Hill 5:27.8 16:58.4 47
55 Schuster, Nick SR Carmel 5:27.8 16:58.6  
56 Schlegel, Kalen SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:28.2 16:59.6 48
57 Dolson, Cole SR Chesterton 5:28.4 17:00.3 49
58 Winger, Jacob SR Oak Hill 5:28.6 17:01.1 50
59 Cripe, Austin JR West Noble 5:28.9 17:01.9 51
60 Slater, Julian SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:29.2 17:02.7 52
61 Alcantar, Tristian SR Leo 5:29.2 17:02.9 53
62 Khan, Faizan SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:30.0 17:05.4 54
63 Franklin, Eli SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:30.2 17:06.1  
64 Mullett, Hayden SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:30.4 17:06.6 55
65 Owings, Luke SR Concord 5:30.7 17:07.5 56
66 Mills, Nathan SR Columbia City 5:30.8 17:07.7 57
67 Sloffer, Preston SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:31.1 17:08.7 58
68 Konarski, Travis SR Chesterton 5:31.4 17:09.7 59
69 Niebbia, Fernando SR Warsaw Community 5:31.5 17:09.9 60
70 Schwartz, Anthony SR Westview 5:32.8 17:14.1 61
71 Dupuy, Cameron SR West Noble 5:32.9 17:14.2 62
72 Carpenter , Avry SR Pendleton Heights 5:33.5 17:16.1 63
73 Harber, Luke SR Yorktown 5:33.9 17:17.3 64
74 Stamm, Wil SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:34.0 17:17.9 65
75 Blake, Andrew JR Pendleton Heights 5:34.3 17:18.6 66
76 Gongwer, Ian SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:34.9 17:20.5 67
77 Flora, Isaac SR West Noble 5:34.9 17:20.6 68
78 Phipps, Harrison SR Warsaw Community 5:35.0 17:21.0 69
79 Dennington, Josh SR Chesterton 5:35.2 17:21.5 70
80 Drinkut, Kyle SR Pendleton Heights 5:35.5 17:22.4 71
81 Stiver, Tanner SR Warsaw Community 5:35.5 17:22.5 72
82 Tuck, Jackson JR Chesterton 5:35.6 17:22.6 73
83 Ringwood, Jackson SR Leo 5:35.8 17:23.2 74
84 Bush, Eli SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:35.8 17:23.4 75
85 Monk, Hayden SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:36.3 17:24.9 76
86 Fleming, Austin SR Warsaw Community 5:36.4 17:25.1 77
87 Johnson, Tahj SR Oak Hill 5:37.1 17:27.4 78
88 Nier, Luke JR Warsaw Community 5:37.1 17:27.5 79
89 Flora, Grant JR West Noble 5:37.2 17:27.7 80
90 Hockema, Cole SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:37.9 17:29.8 81
91 Biegel, Landon JR Oak Hill 5:38.1 17:30.4 82
92 Husain, Sawyer SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:38.1 17:30.6 83
93 Charbonneau, Andrew JR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:38.4 17:31.4  
94 Sanchez, Anthony SR Westview 5:39.1 17:33.7 84
95 Fikes, Charlie SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:39.2 17:34.0 85
96 Murray, Woodrow SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:40.2 17:37.1  
97 Connor, Jared SR Heritage 5:40.7 17:38.7 86
98 Schroeder, Wyatt SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:41.0 17:39.6 87
99 Tuck, Josh JR Chesterton 5:41.2 17:40.1  
100 Erow, Reece SR Chesterton 5:41.3 17:40.4  
101 Cruz, Kevin SR Concord 5:41.9 17:42.3 88
102 Spuller, Johnathon SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:42.3 17:43.4 89
103 Mendoza, Jaime SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:42.3 17:43.7 90
104 Hickman, Dominik SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:43.2 17:46.5  
105 Mejia, Andres SR Concord 5:44.4 17:50.1 91
106 Mills, Seth SR Columbia City 5:44.8 17:51.4 92
107 Nally, Danny SR Oak Hill 5:45.3 17:53.0 93
108 Setser, Donovin SR Leo 5:45.5 17:53.6 94
109 Alderdice, Charlie SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:45.6 17:53.8  
110 Slough, Sam SR Warsaw Community 5:46.4 17:56.4  
111 Nicoson, William SR Concord 5:46.4 17:56.4 95
112 Million, Jackson SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:46.5 17:56.7 96
113 Ashley, Landon SR Oak Hill 5:46.6 17:57.0  
114 Hartleroad, Tyler SR Leo 5:46.7 17:57.2 97
115 Chambers, Gabe SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:46.9 17:57.9  
116 Smith, Ethan SR Concord 5:47.0 17:58.1 98
117 Sperry, Peter SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:47.3 17:59.0 99
118 Cates, Lucas SR Oak Hill 5:47.5 17:59.6  
119 Fowerbaugh, Joel SR Leo 5:47.5 17:59.8 100
120 Wunderlich, Jacob SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:47.9 18:00.8 101
121 Maciejewski, Will SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:47.9 18:00.8 102
122 Findley, Stuart SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:48.2 18:02.0 103
123 Weaver, Michael SR West Noble 5:48.7 18:03.3  
124 Shaw, Zac SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:48.9 18:04.0  
125 Taylor, Brett SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:49.4 18:05.6  
126 Mohoi, Ethan SR Chesterton 5:50.4 18:08.6  
127 Schaadt, Derek SR Heritage 5:50.7 18:09.7 104
128 DeRose, Tim SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:51.3 18:11.5  
129 Keller, Riley SR Pendleton Heights 5:51.5 18:12.0 105
130 Pletcher, Zachary JR Columbia City 5:51.9 18:13.4 106
131 Sylvester, Graydon SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:52.1 18:13.9  
132 DeRyke, Henry SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:52.1 18:14.0  
133 Barb, Alex SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:52.8 18:16.3  
134 Cupp, Andrew SR Westview 5:52.9 18:16.6 107
135 Creel, Elijah SR Pendleton Heights 5:53.1 18:17.0 108
136 Wiehe, Jarod SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:55.0 18:22.9  
137 Mills, Jack SR Columbia City 5:55.0 18:23.1 109
138 Dinius, Gavin SR Heritage 5:56.3 18:27.1 110
139 Story, Weston SR Columbia City 5:56.7 18:28.4  
140 Hostetler, Dominic SR Westview 5:56.9 18:29.0 111
141 Norris, Marston SR Warsaw Community 5:57.0 18:29.3  
142 Hoffert, Ryun JR Warsaw Community 5:57.5 18:30.8  
143 Tune, Johnathon SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:57.9 18:31.9 112
144 Mark, Pickle SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:58.2 18:32.9 113
145 Miller, Lyndon JR Westview 5:58.5 18:33.9 114
146 Harrold, Ian SR Columbia City 5:59.2 18:36.0  
147 Bradford, Dylan SR Muncie Central 5:59.7 18:37.7 115
148 Crosser, Gannon JR Yorktown 5:59.8 18:37.9 116
149 Hoffman, Ethan SR Heritage 5:59.8 18:38.0 117
150 Thomma, Robert SR Muncie Central 6:00.2 18:39.3 118
151 Chris, Colyn JR Concord 6:00.7 18:40.7 119
152 Wood, Xander JR Westview 6:00.8 18:40.9  
153 Iden, Colyn SR Columbia City 6:03.0 18:47.9  
154 Thornbugh, Darrion SR Westview 6:03.3 18:48.9  
155 Bade, Ryan SR Yorktown 6:05.5 18:55.6 120
156 Blackburn, Jacob JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:06.2 18:57.7  
157 Bronnenberg , Nick JR Pendleton Heights 6:06.4 18:58.4  
158 Foshee, Max SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:07.3 19:01.2 121
159 Taylor, Bryce SR Columbia City 6:07.5 19:01.8  
160 Pietrariu, Richard SR Concord 6:08.0 19:03.3  
161 Dinius, Jakob SR Heritage 6:08.7 19:05.6 122
162 Riggle, Gage SR Concord 6:08.7 19:05.7  
163 Delatorre, Aiden SR Leo 6:09.5 19:08.2 123
164 Lyst , Jason JR Pendleton Heights 6:09.7 19:08.7  
165 Martinez, A.J. SR Muncie Central 6:10.2 19:10.1 124
166 Richards, Steeven SR Heritage 6:10.4 19:10.8 125
167 Godzisz, Matthew JR Concord 6:10.5 19:11.1  
168 Dubois, Kody SR Oak Hill 6:11.1 19:13.1  
169 Berghoff, Kaleb SR Leo 6:12.0 19:16.0 126
170 Taylor, Austin SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:13.6 19:20.8  
171 Wilson, Carter SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:13.7 19:21.1  
172 McKinley, Seth SR Yorktown 6:13.8 19:21.3 127
173 Brumley, Sam SR Yorktown 6:14.8 19:24.5 128
174 Mazhandu, Raphael SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:16.6 19:30.0  
175 Jagger, Cameron SR Columbia City 6:18.2 19:35.1  
176 Cook, Bryce SR Concord 6:18.3 19:35.4  
177 Jones, Jonathan JR Muncie Central 6:20.3 19:41.7 129
178 Young, Princeton JR Muncie Central 6:21.2 19:44.3 130
179 Love, Payton SR Heritage 6:21.7 19:46.0 131
180 DiPaolo, Andrea SR Pendleton Heights 6:22.3 19:47.7  
181 Mark, Michael SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:22.5 19:48.5  
182 Sulecki, Owen JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:22.5 19:48.6  
183 Anderson, Aaron JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:22.9 19:49.7  
184 Edwards, Ben SR Yorktown 6:23.6 19:52.0 132
185 Voss, David SR Muncie Central 6:23.9 19:52.9 133
186 Andrews, Morgan JR Heritage 6:25.8 19:58.8  
187 Wray, Luke JR Muncie Central 6:29.0 20:08.8  
188 Close, Wiley JR Yorktown 6:29.7 20:10.7  
189 Rhea, Nick SR Pendleton Heights 6:36.6 20:32.3  
190 Clark, Davis SR Yorktown 6:37.6 20:35.5  
191 Holland, Gabe SR Pendleton Heights 6:38.8 20:39.0  
192 Wilder, Noah SR Leo 6:45.2 20:59.1  
193 Clem, Jonathan JR Leo 6:46.7 21:03.8  
194 Privett, Andrew SR Yorktown 6:46.8 21:03.9  
195 Smith, Hunter SR Heritage 6:51.1 21:17.5  
196 Rodriguez, Alex SR Heritage 6:53.4 21:24.6  
197 Teusch, Zane SR Leo 6:59.0 21:42.0  
198 Kuziensky, Simon SR Leo 7:00.4 21:46.2  
199 Caldwell, Dray JR Yorktown 7:01.3 21:49.1  
200 Bearman, Braden SR Heritage 7:06.8 22:06.0  
201 Sander, Drake SR Leo 7:12.1 22:22.7  
202 Besser, Manning JR Yorktown 7:22.7 22:55.6  
Middle School Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 56:07 11:13 59 2 6 9 10 32 34 65
2 56:55 11:23 91 1 11 19 25 35 60 68
3 58:52 11:46 124 7 14 20 37 46 69 71
4 1:00:12 12:02 170 12 24 40 43 51 72 87
5 1:00:23 12:04 175 8 28 44 45 50 52 63
6 1:00:12 12:02 180 13 21 31 41 74 89 107
7 59:34 11:54 181 3 5 29 67 77 116 118
8 1:01:00 12:12 202 23 30 38 55 56 84 94
9 1:02:01 12:24 238 36 39 42 57 64 76 113
10 1:02:09 12:25 252 16 47 53 54 82 109 110
11 1:02:34 12:30 257 26 27 48 58 98 101 102
12 Eastbrook MS 1:03:52 12:46 317 18 22 81 96 100 103 114
13 1:04:07 12:49 332 17 61 75 80 99 111 115
14 1:04:26 12:53 351 59 66 70 73 83 86 120
15 1:04:26 12:53 352 33 62 79 85 93 95 97
16 1:06:15 13:15 352 4 49 90 92 117    
17 1:20:05 16:01 438 15 91 104 106 122    
18 1:10:20 14:04 491 78 88 105 108 112 119 121
Middle School Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jackson, Owen SO Oak Hill Junior High School 5:24.4 10:04.7 1
2 O'Keefe, Timothy SO DeKalb Middle School 5:42.2 10:37.9 2
3 Smith, Hunter SO Frankton Jr High school 5:48.2 10:49.1 3
4 Markley, Preston FR Eastern Hancock MS 5:54.7 11:01.2 4
5 Falink, Colson SO Frankton Jr High school 5:55.6 11:03.0 5
6 Hefty, Mattias SO DeKalb Middle School 5:57.2 11:06.0 6
7 Maller, Trace FR Adams Central MS 6:00.9 11:12.8 7
8 Morris, Kyler FR Norwell Middle School 6:00.9 11:12.9 8
9 Haupert, William SO DeKalb Middle School 6:01.2 11:13.4 9
10 McIntire, Jaren SO DeKalb Middle School 6:01.4 11:13.7 10
11 Sweet, Trenton SO Oak Hill Junior High School 6:03.8 11:18.2 11
12 Beck, Nathaniel FR McCulloch Junior High 6:06.4 11:23.0 12
13 Canada, Alex SO Burris Laboratory School 6:07.0 11:24.1 13
14 Steele, Carter SO Adams Central MS 6:07.3 11:24.7 14
15 Hoting, Jaxon SO Heritage Junior High School 6:07.3 11:24.8 15
16 Boardman, Casey SO Southwood Middle School 6:10.7 11:31.0 16
17 Bricker, Joshua SO Southern Wells 6:11.7 11:33.0 17
18 Reed, Eli SR Eastbrook MS 6:12.9 11:35.2 18
19 Westgate, Kaleb SO Oak Hill Junior High School 6:15.9 11:40.7 19
20 Schwartz, Trevor FR Adams Central MS 6:15.9 11:40.7 20
21 Smith, Noah 8 Burris Laboratory School 6:16.5 11:41.9 21
22 Bryant, Andrew SR Eastbrook MS 6:17.1 11:43.1 22
23 Adair, Max SO LutheRun 6:17.9 11:44.6 23
24 Hawkins, Caleb FR McCulloch Junior High 6:18.1 11:44.8 24
25 Ogden, Jack SO Oak Hill Junior High School 6:19.5 11:47.4 25
26 Ross, Aaron SO Edgewood Middle School 6:21.6 11:51.4 26
27 Orr, Rick FR Edgewood Middle School 6:22.6 11:53.2 27
28 Dale, Devin SO Norwell Middle School 6:22.7 11:53.4 28
29 Davenport, Xavier SO Frankton Jr High school 6:22.7 11:53.4 29
30 Spielman, Nick SO LutheRun 6:23.0 11:54.1 30
31 Wagoner, Ryan SO Burris Laboratory School 6:23.6 11:55.2 31
32 Meyer, Braylon FR DeKalb Middle School 6:24.3 11:56.4 32
33 Bilby, Jacob SO Delta Middle School 6:25.5 11:58.7 33
34 Wimer, Zach SO DeKalb Middle School 6:27.0 12:01.5 34
35 Sneed, Toby SO Oak Hill Junior High School 6:28.8 12:04.8 35
36 Loney, Jonathan SO Yorktown Middle School 6:29.5 12:06.2 36
37 Ausland, Tyler SO Adams Central MS 6:31.6 12:10.0 37
38 Hendrickson, Vaughn SO LutheRun 6:32.2 12:11.1 38
39 Nallamothu, Kedaar FR Yorktown Middle School 6:32.2 12:11.1 39
40 Hawkins, Micah 7 McCulloch Junior High 6:32.6 12:11.9 40
41 Smith, Moses SO Burris Laboratory School 6:34.3 12:15.0 41
42 ODonnell, Aiden SO Yorktown Middle School 6:36.5 12:19.1 42
43 Metzger, Taden SO McCulloch Junior High 6:38.2 12:22.4 43
44 Bauman, Hunter 8 Norwell Middle School 6:38.7 12:23.3 44
45 Westfall, Zathan FR Norwell Middle School 6:38.9 12:23.7 45
46 Shoaf, Jackson SO Adams Central MS 6:39.0 12:23.8 46
47 Winer, Will SO Southwood Middle School 6:39.7 12:25.1 47
48 Schrock, Alex FR Edgewood Middle School 6:40.3 12:26.2 48
49 Powers, Caden 8 Eastern Hancock MS 6:40.4 12:26.4 49
50 Wilson, Brayson FR Norwell Middle School 6:42.6 12:30.5 50
51 Herrington, Michael FR McCulloch Junior High 6:42.6 12:30.6 51
52 Taylor, Declan SO Norwell Middle School 6:42.9 12:31.2 52
53 Mitchell, Landon SO Southwood Middle School 6:43.0 12:31.4 53
54 Drake, Cooper 8 Southwood Middle School 6:43.7 12:32.6 54
55 Panning, Hunter 8 LutheRun 6:44.9 12:34.8 55
56 Hoover, Cillian FR LutheRun 6:45.2 12:35.4 56
57 Fouts, Owen 8 Yorktown Middle School 6:47.1 12:38.9 57
58 Norton, Will SO Edgewood Middle School 6:47.8 12:40.3 58
59 Snyder, Ethan FR Northwestern Middle School 6:48.0 12:40.7 59
60 Austin, AJ SO Oak Hill Junior High School 6:49.0 12:42.5 60
61 Jenkins, Kane 8 Southern Wells 6:49.9 12:44.2 61
62 King, Royce SO Delta Middle School 6:50.0 12:44.4 62
63 Threewits, Gavin FR Norwell Middle School 6:50.1 12:44.5 63
64 Coston, Willie SO Yorktown Middle School 6:51.0 12:46.2 64
65 Pepple, Graden 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:51.7 12:47.6 65
66 Correll, Brady SO Northwestern Middle School 6:51.7 12:47.6 66
67 Pratt, Dillon SO Frankton Jr High school 6:52.1 12:48.3 67
68 Myers, Cayden 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:52.3 12:48.7 68
69 Ausland, Cody SO Adams Central MS 6:53.2 12:50.4 69
70 Sparling , Corbyn SO Northwestern Middle School 6:53.9 12:51.7 70
71 Pickford, Taylor SO Adams Central MS 6:54.3 12:52.3 71
72 Mashuda, Lukas SO Norwell Middle School 6:55.1 12:53.8  
73 Carson, Zaymar SO McCulloch Junior High 6:55.3 12:54.2 72
74 Mitchell, Matthew SO Northwestern Middle School 6:55.8 12:55.1 73
75 Rholfing, Louis SO Burris Laboratory School 6:56.2 12:56.0 74
76 Cates, Grant FR Oak Hill Junior High School 6:56.9 12:57.2  
77 Bigham, Bryce FR Southern Wells 6:56.9 12:57.3 75
78 Stuffel, John SO Yorktown Middle School 6:58.2 12:59.7 76
79 Sutton, Logan SO Frankton Jr High school 6:59.0 13:01.1 77
80 Greene , Obadiah FR Eastern Middle School 6:59.1 13:01.4 78
81 Connor, Evan 8 Delta Middle School 6:59.3 13:01.7 79
82 Ellis, Peyton 8 Southern Wells 7:01.6 13:06.0 80
83 Yarian, Keagan SO DeKalb Middle School 7:01.7 13:06.2  
84 Bennett, Josh SR Eastbrook MS 7:01.8 13:06.4 81
85 Andrews, Luke FR Southwood Middle School 7:03.5 13:09.5 82
86 Schwartz, Bryan 8 Northwestern Middle School 7:04.2 13:10.9 83
87 Rizzo, Reece FR LutheRun 7:04.7 13:11.7 84
88 Bright, Marcus FR Delta Middle School 7:05.7 13:13.7 85
89 Roth, Owen FR Oak Hill Junior High School 7:07.5 13:16.9  
90 Philips, Logan FR Northwestern Middle School 7:08.0 13:18.0 86
91 Smithley, Rylan SO McCulloch Junior High 7:09.5 13:20.8 87
92 Miller , Kamp SO Eastern Middle School 7:10.8 13:23.1 88
93 Branam, Josiah SO Burris Laboratory School 7:11.5 13:24.5 89
94 gray, john henry SO Eastern Hancock MS 7:11.8 13:25.0 90
95 Roth, Corban 8 Heritage Junior High School 7:12.0 13:25.4 91
96 Stephens, Zack 7 Eastern Hancock MS 7:12.3 13:25.9 92
97 Edgell, Bryson FR Adams Central MS 7:12.5 13:26.3  
98 Lam, Mason SO Delta Middle School 7:13.4 13:27.9 93
99 Diver, Landon FR Norwell Middle School 7:14.0 13:29.1  
100 Kreigh, Jasper FR Norwell Middle School 7:14.4 13:29.9  
101 Jett, Preston SO Oak Hill Junior High School 7:15.0 13:31.0  
102 Bieberich, Luke SO LutheRun 7:15.8 13:32.4 94
103 Bledsoe, Evan 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:16.0 13:32.9  
104 Blevins, Damien 8 McCulloch Junior High 7:17.3 13:35.3  
105 Merritt, Drew SO DeKalb Middle School 7:18.4 13:37.4  
106 Peters, Paul FR LutheRun 7:18.6 13:37.6  
107 Norton, Lane FR Delta Middle School 7:18.8 13:38.1 95
108 Richardson, Gavin SO DeKalb Middle School 7:19.0 13:38.4  
109 Lindsay, Colton 8 McCulloch Junior High 7:19.4 13:39.2  
110 Nash, Bruce SR Eastbrook MS 7:19.6 13:39.5 96
111 Elliott, Aaron 8 Delta Middle School 7:20.4 13:41.1 97
112 Tovar, Victor FR Edgewood Middle School 7:21.5 13:43.1 98
113 Mynatt, Brady SO Delta Middle School 7:21.6 13:43.2  
114 Jones, Brendon SO Delta Middle School 7:23.3 13:46.5  
115 Brewster, Aidan SO Southern Wells 7:23.7 13:47.2 99
116 King, Milo SR Eastbrook MS 7:24.2 13:48.2 100
117 Solloway, Thomas SO Edgewood Middle School 7:24.9 13:49.5 101
118 Rigsby, Nathanael FR DeKalb Middle School 7:25.2 13:49.9  
119 Winey, Jackson SO Edgewood Middle School 7:25.7 13:50.9 102
120 Clark, Logan SO Adams Central MS 7:26.7 13:52.7  
121 Linton-Hernandez, Langdon SR Eastbrook MS 7:27.0 13:53.4 103
122 Hoard, Ian FR DeKalb Middle School 7:27.0 13:53.4  
123 Laukhuf, Vince FR Adams Central MS 7:27.5 13:54.2  
124 Cox, Cody FR Norwell Middle School 7:27.7 13:54.6  
125 Wood, Brayden SO Delta Middle School 7:29.7 13:58.4  
126 Belschner, Jack FR LutheRun 7:29.8 13:58.6  
127 Snodgrass, Jacob FR Delta Middle School 7:30.6 14:00.1  
128 Patton, Wyatt FR DeKalb Middle School 7:31.4 14:01.5  
129 Boswell, Maddux FR Oak Hill Junior High School 7:31.7 14:02.1  
130 Buuck, Peyton FR Heritage Junior High School 7:32.6 14:03.7 104
131 Knell, Asher 8 Norwell Middle School 7:33.1 14:04.8  
132 Hoppes , Wyatt 8 Eastern Middle School 7:33.3 14:05.0 105
133 DeTray, Nicko 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:34.3 14:06.9  
134 Crouch, Alan 8 Delta Middle School 7:35.5 14:09.2  
135 Towles, Jay SO LutheRun 7:36.5 14:11.0  
136 Carsten, Andrew 8 LutheRun 7:37.5 14:12.9  
137 Ford, Luke SO Edgewood Middle School 7:39.7 14:17.0  
138 Taylor, Greyson 8 Norwell Middle School 7:39.7 14:17.1  
139 Kendall, Tyson SO Oak Hill Junior High School 7:41.3 14:20.1  
140 Bragg, Lucas 8 Delta Middle School 7:41.9 14:21.1  
141 Melcher, Gage FR Heritage Junior High School 7:41.9 14:21.1 106
142 Gerig, Evan FR LutheRun 7:45.5 14:27.8  
143 Morin, Linkoln SO DeKalb Middle School 7:45.9 14:28.5  
144 Branam, Judah FR Burris Laboratory School 7:46.6 14:29.8 107
145 Norrick, Reese 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:46.8 14:30.2  
146 Greene , Amos 8 Eastern Middle School 7:47.6 14:31.8 108
147 Stuckey, Alex SO DeKalb Middle School 7:50.5 14:37.2  
148 Keller, Jack 8 Adams Central MS 7:50.7 14:37.6  
149 Winget, Carter 8 Southwood Middle School 7:52.6 14:41.1 109
150 O'neil, Anthony FR McCulloch Junior High 7:53.7 14:43.2  
151 Jacob, Elijah 8 Norwell Middle School 7:55.1 14:45.8  
152 Bernard, Cody 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:55.3 14:46.1  
153 Newsom, Brenner FR Norwell Middle School 7:55.7 14:46.8  
154 McAfee, Wyatt SO Adams Central MS 7:57.2 14:49.6  
155 Neal, Luc 7 Southwood Middle School 7:58.5 14:52.0 110
156 Sonnenberg, Nolan 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:58.9 14:52.9  
157 Beights, Kyler FR Oak Hill Junior High School 7:59.3 14:53.5  
158 Carney, Aidan FR Southern Wells 8:01.5 14:57.7 111
159 Faurote, Isaac FR Adams Central MS 8:06.5 15:07.0  
160 Brown, Trenton FR DeKalb Middle School 8:07.3 15:08.4  
161 Long , Reagan 8 Eastern Middle School 8:12.8 15:18.7 112
162 Mardis, Curtis 8 Yorktown Middle School 8:15.8 15:24.4 113
163 Neargardner, Ian SR Eastbrook MS 8:17.0 15:26.6 114
164 Wood, Xavier FR McCulloch Junior High 8:17.9 15:28.3  
165 Carr, Aiden SO Edgewood Middle School 8:18.1 15:28.6  
166 Webb, Levi FR DeKalb Middle School 8:20.3 15:32.8  
167 Steenbergh, Lincoln 7 McCulloch Junior High 8:21.3 15:34.5  
168 Vnuk, Benjamin 8 LutheRun 8:25.6 15:42.6  
169 Price, Isaac FR Edgewood Middle School 8:26.5 15:44.3  
170 Lovelady, Cole 7 Southern Wells 8:27.7 15:46.6 115
171 Lynch, Owen FR Oak Hill Junior High School 8:30.5 15:51.7  
172 Yoder, Elliot 8 LutheRun 8:31.7 15:53.9  
173 Niebbia, Mattias FR Edgewood Middle School 8:32.7 15:55.9  
174 Icona, Isaac FR Frankton Jr High school 8:32.8 15:56.1 116
175 Retherford, Caleb 8 Eastern Hancock MS 8:33.1 15:56.6 117
176 Gamble, Ethan 8 Yorktown Middle School 8:34.0 15:58.3  
177 Stephenson, Jimmy FR Oak Hill Junior High School 8:36.4 16:02.7  
178 Coleman, Gavin 8 Southern Wells 8:44.1 16:17.1  
179 Branam, Samuel 7 Burris Laboratory School 8:44.4 16:17.7  
180 Rench, Cooper 8 Yorktown Middle School 8:44.8 16:18.4  
181 Davenport, Keeghan 8 Frankton Jr High school 8:46.1 16:20.8 118
182 Waggle, Blake 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:47.9 16:24.2  
183 Close, Isaac 8 Yorktown Middle School 8:48.1 16:24.6  
184 Gee, Za'fier 8 McCulloch Junior High 8:49.9 16:27.9  
185 Berryhill, Aiden SR Eastbrook MS 8:50.2 16:28.4  
186 Bible, Jacob 8 LutheRun 8:52.2 16:32.2  
187 Malagon, Fernando FR Edgewood Middle School 8:55.8 16:39.0  
188 Keesling, Wesley SO Frankton Jr High school 8:59.7 16:46.2  
189 Lovelady, Kaden SO Southern Wells 9:07.0 16:59.8  
190 Hartsough, Logan 8 DeKalb Middle School 9:10.3 17:05.9  
191 Carmean, Wes FR Norwell Middle School 9:13.9 17:12.7  
192 Gates, Caleb 8 Southern Wells 9:22.7 17:29.1  
193 Bertoline , Jacob 8 Eastern Middle School 9:27.2 17:37.4 119
194 Elkins, Griffin 8 DeKalb Middle School 9:27.4 17:37.9  
195 Hendey, Lane FR McCulloch Junior High 9:31.1 17:44.8  
196 Sheets, Kaleb SO LutheRun 9:32.7 17:47.7  
197 Weaver, Garrett 8 Northwestern Middle School 9:35.6 17:53.1 120
198 Rider, Aaron FR Norwell Middle School 9:37.5 17:56.6  
199 Ellis, Garek SO Frankton Jr High school 9:39.8 18:01.0  
200 Anderson, Kai 8 Norwell Middle School 9:40.6 18:02.4  
201 Morgan, Logan 8 Yorktown Middle School 9:53.7 18:26.8  
202 Milleman, Cameron 7 Burris Laboratory School 9:54.5 18:28.4  
203 Greenway, Thomas SO Eastern Middle School 10:07.5 18:52.6 121
204 Cooper, Harrison FR Yorktown Middle School 10:22.4 19:20.4  
205 Malone, Mason 8 LutheRun 10:32.4 19:39.0  
206 Smiley , Dominique SO Eastern Middle School 10:37.1 19:47.7  
207 Falink, Camden 7 Frankton Jr High school 10:41.2 19:55.5  
208 Malone, Finley 8 LutheRun 13:13.6 24:39.5  
209 Collins, Jason 8 Norwell Middle School 13:48.8 25:45.3  
210 Orsi, Landon 8 DeKalb Middle School 14:10.0 26:24.8  
211 Floyd, Kalib 8 Heritage Junior High School 14:23.5 26:50.0 122
Red Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:57:48 23:33 44 2 4 9 13 16 34  
2 1:59:50 23:58 54 3 5 12 15 19 21 25
3 1:58:01 23:36 55 1 7 10 17 20    
4 2:11:20 26:16 101 6 14 22 28 31 33 36
5 2:16:31 27:18 117 11 24 26 27 29 30 35
6 2:16:01 27:12 118 8 18 23 32 37    
Red Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Keesling, Leah SR Randolph Southern 6:16.1 19:28.5 1
2 Langdon, Madison SR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:34.2 20:24.7 2
3 Van De Weg, Marissa SR Adams Central 6:52.0 21:20.0 3
4 Cates, Marissa JR Northeastern 7:07.1 22:07.2  
5 Graft, Katie SR Churubusco 7:09.9 22:15.9  
6 Ramrakhiani, Anya JR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:12.4 22:23.5  
7 Sweet, Aleia JR Southwood 7:19.9 22:46.8  
8 Stetler, Julia SR Van Wert Lincolnview 7:22.2 22:54.1 4
9 Reynolds, Olivia SR Adams Central 7:23.1 22:56.7 5
10 McMillan, Katelyn JR Southern Wells 7:26.0 23:05.7 6
11 Shinn, Harley SR Randolph Southern 7:26.3 23:06.8 7
12 Basinger, Allie SR Churubusco 7:28.0 23:12.0  
13 Loller, Lucy SR Lapel 7:39.5 23:47.6 8
14 Snyder, Victoria SR Van Wert Lincolnview 7:44.5 24:03.2 9
15 Hobson, Monica SR Southwood 7:52.8 24:29.0  
16 Keesling, Olivia SR Randolph Southern 7:53.0 24:29.8 10
17 Von Seggern, Isabella SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:56.8 24:41.6  
18 Ogden, Hannah SR Madison-Grant 7:57.2 24:42.8 11
19 Armes, Avree SR Adams Central 8:00.2 24:52.1 12
20 Carey, Dylann SR Van Wert Lincolnview 8:04.9 25:06.7 13
21 Berger, Jill SR Northeastern 8:06.6 25:11.9  
22 Kratzer, Breann SR Southern Wells 8:06.6 25:12.1 14
23 Oliver, Shelby SR Adams Central 8:06.9 25:13.0 15
24 Mason, Kenna SR Van Wert Lincolnview 8:09.0 25:19.4 16
25 Ehlers, Anya SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 8:09.5 25:20.9  
26 Walker, Olivia JR Randolph Southern 8:11.2 25:26.4 17
27 Adams, Lillian JR Lapel 8:11.5 25:27.1 18
28 Brown, Mariah SR Southwood 8:11.7 25:27.8  
29 Call, Makenna SR Adams Central 8:12.0 25:28.6 19
30 Hale, Mattie SR Randolph Southern 8:12.3 25:29.7 20
31 Egly, Zoe SR Adams Central 8:13.2 25:32.6 21
32 Schuman, Katelynn SR Churubusco 8:15.3 25:39.1  
33 Tucker, Juniper SR Southern Wells 8:18.7 25:49.7 22
34 Manning, Ellie SR Lapel 8:36.2 26:43.8 23
35 Lazarin, Romina SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 8:49.9 27:26.4  
36 Mayfield, Mary SR Madison-Grant 8:50.8 27:29.3 24
37 Faurote, Elise SR Adams Central 8:53.9 27:39.1 25
38 Freel, Bailey SR Madison-Grant 8:54.4 27:40.6 26
39 Anderson, Lily JR Adams Central 8:56.6 27:47.2  
40 Zettel, Paige SR Northeastern 8:58.2 27:52.3  
41 Mayfield, Lacey SR Madison-Grant 8:58.7 27:53.9 27
42 Refeld, Eva JR Churubusco 9:02.4 28:05.5  
43 Brewster, Adela SR Southern Wells 9:06.3 28:17.4 28
44 Bowland, Chelsea SR Madison-Grant 9:15.0 28:44.6 29
45 Cass, Riley SR Madison-Grant 9:15.4 28:45.8 30
46 Rogers, Hailey SR Southern Wells 9:18.4 28:55.1 31
47 Stewart, Caitlin SR Lapel 9:22.1 29:06.5 32
48 Westfall, Krista SR Southern Wells 9:29.4 29:29.2 33
49 Smith, Isabella SR Liberty Christian 9:33.5 29:42.1  
50 Sadowski, Grace JR Van Wert Lincolnview 9:40.3 30:03.1 34
51 Laukhuf, Anna SR Adams Central 9:40.6 30:04.0  
52 Meyer, Sami SR Madison-Grant 9:46.6 30:22.7 35
53 Fulton, Kayla SR Southern Wells 9:51.9 30:39.1 36
54 Shupe, Emma JR Lapel 9:57.6 30:56.9 37
JV Boys All Divisions Team Scores
JV Boys All Divisions Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hudson, Bingham SR Carmel 5:25.8 16:52.2  
2 Hooton, Sam SR Carmel 5:26.8 16:55.4  
3 Seketa, Nate SR Carmel 5:31.4 17:09.6  
4 Hooks, Quavion JR Carmel 5:32.1 17:11.8  
5 Schrader-Dobris, Daniel SR Carmel 5:32.5 17:13.0  
6 Heagy, Connor SR Carmel 5:34.2 17:18.5  
7 Wrobleski, Alec SR Carmel 5:35.1 17:21.3  
8 Bubp, Josh SR Carmel 5:36.7 17:26.1  
9 Leedke, Charlie JR Carmel 5:37.0 17:27.0  
10 Worland, Ryle JR Carmel 5:37.4 17:28.2  
11 Urtel, Owen SR Carmel 5:39.6 17:35.1  
12 Booth, Owen SR Carmel 5:42.3 17:43.6  
13 Miller, Drew SR Carmel 5:44.2 17:49.5  
14 Gastineau, James SR Carmel 5:45.2 17:52.7  
15 Simmons, Miles SR Carmel 5:45.4 17:53.1  
16 Sandlin, Peyton SR Carmel 5:47.6 17:59.9  
17 Kolvoord, Bryce SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:47.7 18:00.4  
18 Hillenbrand, Brooks SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:48.5 18:02.7  
19 Bergsma, Noah SR Carmel 5:48.7 18:03.3  
20 Johnson, Trevor SR Carmel 5:48.9 18:04.1  
21 Smith, Ethan R. SR Carmel 5:49.4 18:05.5  
22 Campbell, Will SR Carmel 5:49.7 18:06.4  
23 Pennekamp, Nathan SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:51.1 18:10.8  
24 Gick, Chris SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:51.2 18:11.3  
25 Strabala, Jack SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:51.6 18:12.5  
26 Braden, Hendrix SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:52.7 18:15.9  
27 Zhou, Dylan SR Carmel 5:54.0 18:20.0  
28 Clinkert, Billy SR Chesterton 5:54.0 18:20.0  
29 Montgomery, Dan JR Carmel 5:54.4 18:21.1  
30 Carlisle, Everett JR Carmel 5:54.5 18:21.4  
31 Lindfelt, Carter SR Carmel 5:55.0 18:23.1  
32 Burney, Alex SR Angola 5:55.6 18:25.0  
33 Denzer, Jacob SR Warsaw Community 5:55.8 18:25.4  
34 Ogle, Brad SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:56.0 18:26.1  
35 Mundy, Kyle SR Carmel 5:56.6 18:28.1  
36 Knecht, Nate SR Warsaw Community 5:56.6 18:28.1  
37 Baldoni, Adrian SR Carmel 5:57.1 18:29.4  
38 Hall, Garrett JR Warsaw Community 5:57.6 18:31.2  
39 Leffler, Henry JR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:58.0 18:32.2  
40 Coray, Eli SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:58.0 18:32.4  
41 Davis, Nick SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:58.1 18:32.6  
42 Nietert, Blake JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:58.9 18:35.2  
43 Allison, Peter SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:59.0 18:35.5  
44 Geller, Garrett SR Oak Hill 6:00.0 18:38.6  
45 Chandramouli, Suraj SR Carmel 6:00.3 18:39.5  
46 Manchella, Amit SR Carmel 6:00.5 18:40.2  
47 Woodard, Ian SR Chesterton 6:00.7 18:40.6  
48 Sandlin, Logan SR Carmel 6:00.9 18:41.5  
49 Brizzi, CJ SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:01.3 18:42.5  
50 Abshire, Ryan SR Carmel 6:01.3 18:42.6  
51 Denzer, Ian SR Warsaw Community 6:01.3 18:42.6  
52 Scherrer, Daniel SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:02.0 18:44.7  
53 Young, Tyler SR Carmel 6:02.2 18:45.5  
54 Wien, Camden SR Carmel 6:03.0 18:48.0  
55 Zetzl, Drew SR Carmel 6:03.3 18:48.9  
56 Stuelpe, Charlie JR Carmel 6:03.4 18:49.1  
57 Fairman, Neil JR Carmel 6:03.7 18:49.9  
58 Ascioti, Aiden SR Carmel 6:03.9 18:50.6  
59 Cornehl, Bjarne SR Angola 6:04.0 18:50.9  
60 Kieffer, Jacob JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:04.1 18:51.2  
61 Cooper, Vaughn JR Angola 6:04.1 18:51.3  
62 Gray, Jaiden JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:04.2 18:51.5  
63 Kiplinger, Nick SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:04.2 18:51.7  
64 Barnhart, Brett SR Carmel 6:04.6 18:52.7  
65 Snider, Drake JR Carmel 6:04.7 18:53.3  
66 Olinger, Lunden SR Muncie Burris 6:04.7 18:53.3  
67 Bright, Quinn SR Carmel 6:05.5 18:55.5  
68 Colvin, Reece SR Carmel 6:05.5 18:55.7  
69 Schlyer, Ryan SR Chesterton 6:06.7 18:59.5  
70 Campos, Isaac SR West Noble 6:06.9 19:00.1  
71 Krucina, Vincent JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:07.0 19:00.2  
72 Mullinax, Alton SR Columbia City 6:07.1 19:00.7  
73 Herbert, Landon JR Angola 6:07.3 19:01.1  
74 Ramirez, Jon SR Angola 6:08.1 19:03.6  
75 Steele, Drew SR Carmel 6:08.5 19:05.1  
76 Oman, Liam JR Carmel 6:10.0 19:09.7  
77 Musapatika, Dan SR Carmel 6:10.2 19:10.2  
78 Noel, Jacob SR Chesterton 6:10.3 19:10.7  
79 Maynard, Dakota SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:10.4 19:10.9  
80 Carmody, Jacob JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:10.7 19:11.8  
81 Osborne, Solomon SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:11.0 19:12.8  
82 Snelling, Jack SR Carmel 6:11.1 19:13.1  
83 Ormsby, Logan SR Oak Hill 6:11.4 19:14.0  
84 Lappin, Jack SR Carmel 6:11.4 19:14.0  
85 Slater, Nolan SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:11.6 19:14.7  
86 Barton, Gabe JR Oak Hill 6:12.2 19:16.4  
87 Maskal, Noah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:12.4 19:17.0  
88 Bridgwater, Will JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:12.5 19:17.5  
89 Gourgue, Isiah JR Carmel 6:12.7 19:18.1  
90 Daniels, Conor SR Carmel 6:13.3 19:19.9  
91 Ruhalter, Atticus JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:13.6 19:20.8  
92 Layfield, Mike SR Carmel 6:13.7 19:21.1  
93 Ernst, Charlie SR Carmel 6:13.8 19:21.4  
94 Jay, Carter JR Carmel 6:13.8 19:21.5  
95 Wellman, Henry SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:14.1 19:22.3  
96 Hernandez-Beck, Cristian JR Warsaw Community 6:14.1 19:22.5  
97 Marrufo, Joel JR Concord 6:14.2 19:22.6  
98 Pasheilich, Jackson SR Carmel 6:14.2 19:22.7  
99 Trier, Logan SR Columbia City 6:14.3 19:22.9  
100 Redmond, Lukas SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:14.3 19:23.1  
101 Wiedenhoeft, Gavin SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:14.4 19:23.4  
102 Barda, Christian SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:14.6 19:24.0  
103 Moore, Kayden JR Westview 6:14.8 19:24.7  
104 LaCroix, Ethan JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:15.3 19:26.2  
105 Lowe, Isaiah JR West Noble 6:15.8 19:27.8  
106 Rutherford, Ian SR Chesterton 6:16.0 19:28.4  
107 Ryan, Jonathan SR Carmel 6:16.1 19:28.5  
108 Johnson, Jeremy SR Warsaw Community 6:16.2 19:29.0  
109 Thomas, Hayden SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:16.4 19:29.4  
110 Sanders, Evan SR Carmel 6:16.6 19:30.0  
111 McEachern, Riley SR Concord 6:16.7 19:30.4  
112 Friend, Brody JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:17.1 19:31.6  
113 Patching, Ryan SR Leo 6:17.3 19:32.3  
114 Hoch, Brendan SR Chesterton 6:17.4 19:32.7  
115 Balcius, Tomas JR Carmel 6:17.6 19:33.4  
116 Malagon, Angel SR Warsaw Community 6:17.6 19:33.4  
117 Rosner, Isaiah SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:18.3 19:35.4  
118 Chapman, Dartanion SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:18.3 19:35.5  
119 Underhill, JT SR Carmel 6:18.5 19:36.0  
120 Benyousky, Jason JR Warsaw Community 6:18.5 19:36.1  
121 Friedman, Adi SR Carmel 6:18.7 19:36.8  
122 Baumert, Jackson JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:19.9 19:40.5  
123 Rentschler, Isaac JR Columbia City 6:20.3 19:41.6  
124 Fortriede, Connor JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:20.8 19:43.3  
125 Blosser, Porter JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:20.9 19:43.4  
126 Mundt, Alex JR Carmel 6:21.1 19:44.0  
127 Taylor, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:21.1 19:44.0  
128 Alderman, Casey SR Carmel 6:21.5 19:45.3  
129 Brita, Thomas SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:22.2 19:47.6  
130 Ehrgott, Jack JR Carmel 6:22.4 19:48.1  
131 Fulkerson, Drew SR Carmel 6:22.4 19:48.3  
132 Miller, August SR Carmel 6:22.5 19:48.6  
133 Barton, Eli SR Oak Hill 6:22.6 19:48.8  
134 Sweitzer, Leo SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:22.7 19:49.2  
135 Hoyt, Ethan SR Carmel 6:23.4 19:51.2  
136 Watson, Jonathan JR Concord 6:23.5 19:51.6  
137 Keister, Dylan JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:23.6 19:51.9  
138 Gottlieb, Jacob SR Carmel 6:24.1 19:53.6  
139 Hadar, Grady JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:24.7 19:55.4  
140 Ebbert, Noah SR Carmel 6:24.8 19:55.7  
141 Haynes, Kyler SR Chesterton 6:24.9 19:55.8  
142 Korus, Andrew SR Columbia City 6:25.6 19:58.1  
143 Fox, Francis SR Chesterton 6:25.6 19:58.2  
144 Doak, Patrick JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:25.8 19:58.8  
145 Hughes, Shane SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:26.0 19:59.3  
146 Naumann, Seb SR Carmel 6:26.1 19:59.7  
147 Corbin, Ethan SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:26.3 20:00.2  
148 Strange, Matthew JR Oak Hill 6:26.3 20:00.2  
149 Cebalo, Andrew JR Carmel 6:26.3 20:00.3  
150 McGrath, Jake SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:26.7 20:01.5  
151 Thompson, Spencer SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:27.3 20:03.5  
152 Lee, Paul SR Carmel 6:27.5 20:04.0  
153 Wirick, Devin SR Columbia City 6:27.6 20:04.4  
154 Gibson, Austin JR Chesterton 6:27.8 20:05.0  
155 McNicholas, Aiden SR Chesterton 6:28.1 20:06.0  
156 Cochran, Kaden JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:28.5 20:07.1  
157 Myers, Teddy SR Carmel 6:28.8 20:07.9  
158 Kolodkin, Trevor SR Carmel 6:28.8 20:08.2  
159 Andrews, Tyler SR Heritage 6:28.9 20:08.5  
160 Bieberich, Noah SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:29.0 20:08.8  
161 Smith, Kelton SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:29.9 20:11.5  
162 Horine, Samuel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:30.4 20:13.1  
163 Hershberger, Chad JR Westview 6:30.6 20:13.7  
164 Anspach, Dylan JR Columbia City 6:31.0 20:14.8  
165 Bordoy-Bardolet, Alejandro SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:31.2 20:15.6  
166 Simmons, Baker JR Carmel 6:31.5 20:16.4  
167 Troncoso, Christian SR Concord 6:31.5 20:16.5  
168 Sickafoose, Evan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:31.6 20:16.8  
169 Sheeley, Thomas SR West Noble 6:31.7 20:17.0  
170 Kile, Javin SR Delta 6:31.7 20:17.2  
171 Clark, Caden JR Delta 6:31.7 20:17.2  
172 Sparks, Josh SR Columbia City 6:31.9 20:17.7  
173 McCartney, Luke SR Eastern Hancock 6:31.9 20:17.8  
174 Mallon, Connor JR Carmel 6:32.0 20:18.0  
175 Jones, Dan JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:32.2 20:18.5  
176 Etzler, Ethan SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:32.2 20:18.5  
177 McNally, Dylan SR Carmel 6:32.6 20:19.8  
178 Johnson, Reeves JR Norwell 6:32.8 20:20.4  
179 Blagrave, Joseph SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:34.2 20:24.7  
180 Nou, Ellis SR Carmel 6:34.6 20:26.2  
181 Witte, Dawson JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:35.0 20:27.3  
182 Rowley, Parker SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:35.4 20:28.6  
183 Glass, Dillon SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:35.5 20:29.0  
184 Keel, Nathan SR Chesterton 6:35.5 20:29.0  
185 Latterell, Nolan JR Carmel 6:35.7 20:29.5  
186 Kratzman, Thomas SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:35.9 20:30.2  
187 Dennis, Max SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:36.2 20:31.1  
188 Ormsby, Landon SR Oak Hill 6:36.4 20:31.7  
189 Ruschhaupt, Will SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:36.8 20:32.9  
190 James, Carson SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:37.0 20:33.6  
191 Rex, Caleb SR Oak Hill 6:37.1 20:33.9  
192 Salyer, Liam SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:37.2 20:34.3  
193 Smith, AJ JR Carmel 6:37.3 20:34.6  
194 Schuller, Logan JR West Noble 6:37.8 20:36.1  
195 Kennedy, Chad JR Concord 6:38.1 20:36.8  
196 Bruick, Harrison SR Angola 6:38.5 20:38.3  
197 Johnson, Del'shaun JR Muncie Central 6:39.2 20:40.5  
198 Coan, Lawrence SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:40.3 20:43.8  
199 Whaley, Cobey SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:40.5 20:44.5  
200 Wennemar, Reilly SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:40.9 20:45.8  
201 Dong, Edward SR Carmel 6:41.7 20:48.0  
202 McCollum, Mike SR Carmel 6:42.0 20:49.2  
203 James, Nathan JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:42.1 20:49.3  
204 Daugherty, Owen SR Chesterton 6:42.7 20:51.4  
205 Mattocks, Sawyer JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:43.3 20:53.1  
206 Schoonover, Kristian JR Carmel 6:43.4 20:53.3  
207 Carpenter, Drew JR Chesterton 6:43.5 20:53.6  
208 Edwards, Luken SR Eastern Hancock 6:43.6 20:54.0  
209 Mylott, Max SR Carmel 6:44.2 20:55.9  
210 Turner, John SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:45.3 20:59.3  
211 Abraham, Erik SR Carmel 6:45.9 21:01.2  
212 Schliessman, Jakob SR Delta 6:46.0 21:01.5  
213 Fields, Payton SR Heritage 6:46.1 21:01.7  
214 Adams, Merrick SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:46.2 21:02.0  
215 Sommerkamp, Gabe SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:48.2 21:08.2  
216 Gurvis, Gavin SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:48.7 21:09.8  
217 Cortes, Juan SR Concord 6:49.1 21:11.0  
218 Lyday, Quinn SR Carmel 6:49.4 21:12.1  
219 Shaw, Brian SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:49.6 21:12.8  
220 Martin, Ben SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:50.2 21:14.5  
221 Yuan, Brian SR Carmel 6:50.3 21:14.8  
222 Scalf, Andrew JR Oak Hill 6:50.3 21:14.9  
223 Martens, Gray SR Carmel 6:50.3 21:15.0  
224 Whitesitt, Henry JR Carmel 6:50.4 21:15.2  
225 Ellery, Adam SR Carmel 6:50.6 21:15.7  
226 Holmes, Gavin JR Carmel 6:50.7 21:16.0  
227 Lewis, Quinton SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:50.9 21:16.6  
228 Saye, Tristan SR Columbia City 6:51.6 21:19.0  
229 Gavitt, Sean SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:52.1 21:20.5  
230 Delaney, Eric JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:52.4 21:21.5  
231 Pardue, Jonathan SR Pendleton Heights 6:52.6 21:22.1  
232 Wolf, Michael SR Concord 6:52.8 21:22.5  
233 Hart, Jared SR Delta 6:53.0 21:23.2  
234 Dierckman, Nathan JR Carmel 6:53.1 21:23.5  
235 Dierckman, Tyler SR Carmel 6:53.1 21:23.7  
236 Gao, Patrick JR Carmel 6:53.5 21:24.9  
237 Gastineau, Owen SR Carmel 6:54.0 21:26.5  
238 Adams, Charles SR Muncie Central 6:54.3 21:27.3  
239 Isakson, Jack SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:54.6 21:28.3  
240 Crowe, Zachary SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:54.9 21:29.2  
241 Larue, Conner SR Columbia City 6:55.1 21:29.9  
242 Deckard, Jack SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:55.2 21:30.2  
243 Cox, Adam SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:55.4 21:30.8  
244 Blinn, Logan SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:56.6 21:34.4  
245 Johnson, Jack JR Carmel 6:57.0 21:35.6  
246 McKinley, Nick SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:57.5 21:37.1  
247 Munoz, Jorge SR Westview 6:58.3 21:39.7  
248 Reinders, Aidan SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:58.4 21:40.1  
249 Belamkar, Ameya SR Carmel 6:59.0 21:42.0  
250 Karimi, Paoyan JR Carmel 6:59.1 21:42.2  
251 Williams, Weston SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:59.2 21:42.6  
252 Goedde, Josh JR Carmel 6:59.3 21:42.8  
253 Schemenk, Derrean JR Heritage 6:59.4 21:43.2  
254 Brogan, Ben SR Carmel 6:59.6 21:43.7  
255 Routt, Sam SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:59.6 21:43.8  
256 Solyom, Gabriel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:59.8 21:44.5  
257 Smith, Jackson SR Columbia City 7:00.6 21:47.0  
258 Mellor, Fin SR Carmel 7:01.3 21:49.2  
259 Lukin, Ivan SR Carmel 7:03.2 21:55.0  
260 Pedersen, Charlie SR Carmel 7:03.3 21:55.4  
261 Harris, Eli SR Oak Hill 7:03.8 21:56.7  
262 Huang, Brandon SR Carmel 7:04.0 21:57.5  
263 Lapp, Christian SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:04.2 21:58.1  
264 Haney, Nick SR Delta 7:04.3 21:58.4  
265 Klein, Robert SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:04.9 22:00.2  
266 Donias, Jude SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:05.1 22:00.7  
267 Crisp, Nate SR Muncie Central 7:05.1 22:00.9  
268 Decker, Ben JR Norwell 7:05.5 22:02.2  
269 Isbell, Ian SR Carmel 7:06.4 22:04.8  
270 Tretter, Stacy SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:07.0 22:06.7  
271 Fan, Zach JR Carmel 7:07.3 22:07.8  
272 Lukin, Gaspar JR Carmel 7:07.9 22:09.5  
273 Jacobsen, Matt SR Carmel 7:08.5 22:11.3  
274 Auricchio, Will JR Chesterton 7:08.9 22:12.8  
275 Haughtington, Sam SR Chesterton 7:09.0 22:13.0  
276 Horner , Rio JR Norwell 7:09.3 22:14.0  
277 Baker, Charlie JR Carmel 7:11.0 22:19.3  
278 Crisp, Tyelar SR Muncie Central 7:12.4 22:23.4  
279 Parker, Austin SR Delta 7:13.5 22:26.9  
280 Niccum, Isaac SR Westview 7:14.1 22:28.9  
281 Joyce, Jack SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:14.5 22:30.1  
282 White, Davis JR Carmel 7:14.6 22:30.3  
283 Halter, Sage JR New Palestine 7:15.0 22:31.5  
284 Weninger, Nick JR Carmel 7:15.1 22:32.0  
285 McDavid, Cameron SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:16.6 22:36.5  
286 Poetz, Isaac JR New Palestine 7:18.4 22:42.2  
287 Deem-Loureiro, Justin SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:18.9 22:43.8  
288 Hines, Brice SR Muncie Central 7:19.5 22:45.6  
289 Vargas, Gabe SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:19.7 22:46.1  
290 Burnham, Henry JR Carmel 7:20.0 22:47.1  
291 Scheiderer, Drew JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:20.7 22:49.2  
292 Hunter, Tyler SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:20.9 22:50.1  
293 Tan, Noah SR Carmel 7:21.1 22:50.5  
294 Rife, Kaden JR Warsaw Community 7:21.4 22:51.6  
295 Matthys, Caleb SR Eastern Hancock 7:22.7 22:55.7  
296 Jones, Nolan SR Carmel 7:23.1 22:56.7  
297 Buzzetti, Jake SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:23.1 22:56.7  
298 Wodrich, Ethan SR Chesterton 7:23.4 22:57.8  
299 Hammond, Ian SR Carmel 7:23.6 22:58.2  
300 White, Mason JR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:24.0 22:59.7  
301 Thomas, Ethan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:25.5 23:04.2  
302 Bauer, Danny SR Heritage 7:27.0 23:08.8  
303 Khan, Ahmed JR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:27.1 23:09.2  
304 Wieseke, Marshall SR Muncie Central 7:27.7 23:11.0  
305 Canfield, Matthew SR New Palestine 7:27.9 23:11.6  
306 Spahr, Will SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:28.5 23:13.5  
307 Moody, Brady SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:28.8 23:14.6  
308 Lloyd, Jett SR Chesterton 7:29.4 23:16.4  
309 Skaar, Gabe SR Carmel 7:29.8 23:17.7  
310 Bennett, Will JR Carmel 7:30.0 23:18.3  
311 Dornseif, Calvin SR Heritage 7:30.0 23:18.3  
312 Courtney, Kevin SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:30.1 23:18.6  
313 Franklin, Gavin FR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:30.4 23:19.6  
314 Lake, Braydon SR Yorktown 7:31.8 23:23.9  
315 Scarberry, Zach SR Carmel 7:32.2 23:25.1  
316 Holloway, Harrison SR New Palestine 7:32.6 23:26.3  
317 Heise, Kian JR New Palestine 7:33.3 23:28.4  
318 Love, Jaxon JR Heritage 7:33.3 23:28.6  
319 Feuer, Jacob JR Carmel 7:33.8 23:30.0  
320 Hernandez, Christian SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:34.0 23:30.6  
321 Banuelos, Garrett SR Columbia City 7:34.3 23:31.5  
322 Merriman, Bastian SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:34.8 23:33.2  
323 Hetler, Sam SR Heritage 7:37.3 23:40.9  
324 Busha, Ethan SR Carmel 7:37.8 23:42.4  
325 Durnil, Ben SR Carmel 7:39.6 23:48.1  
326 Zembrodt, Jacob JR Carmel 7:40.1 23:49.5  
327 Jain, Yash SR Carmel 7:40.4 23:50.7  
328 Salvador, Jessi JR Concord 7:40.5 23:50.9  
329 Minton, Andrew JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:43.1 23:58.9  
330 Solito, Jacob SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:44.1 24:01.9  
331 Meyer, Sully SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:45.3 24:05.7  
332 Berger, Bobby JR Chesterton 7:46.2 24:08.7  
333 Deem-Loureiro, Joe SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:46.5 24:09.4  
334 Dunn, Ian SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:46.7 24:10.0  
335 Bodecker, Brad SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:46.7 24:10.0  
336 Pebworth, Charlie SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:47.9 24:13.8  
337 Portocarrero, Alejandro SR Concord 7:47.9 24:14.0  
338 Overfield, Zayne JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:48.0 24:14.2  
339 Hartman, Alden JR Carmel 7:48.2 24:14.7  
340 Penrod , Riley JR Pendleton Heights 7:48.4 24:15.4  
341 Kroft, Ethan SR Chesterton 7:49.3 24:18.1  
342 Rotelli, Joey SR Carmel 7:49.4 24:18.5  
343 Delagrange, Tyler SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:49.4 24:18.6  
344 Tolin, AJ JR Chesterton 7:50.8 24:22.8  
345 Bryant, Jackson SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:52.4 24:27.7  
346 Goehring , Jack JR Pendleton Heights 7:54.0 24:32.8  
347 Del Pozzi, Andrew SR Delta 7:54.2 24:33.4  
348 Roy, Andrew SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:55.4 24:37.1  
349 Johnson, Josh JR Muncie Central 7:56.2 24:39.6  
350 Browning, Spencer SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:57.2 24:42.7  
351 Gillihan, Jack JR Carmel 7:58.2 24:46.0  
352 Fleming, Konnor SR Warsaw Community 8:06.4 25:11.3  
353 Lowhorn, Owen SR Pendleton Heights 8:06.6 25:12.0  
354 Cavacini, Thomas JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:16.8 25:43.7  
355 Thompson, Taylor SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:19.5 25:52.1  
356 Rousu, Logan SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:20.1 25:53.8  
357 Bare, Thomas SR Muncie Burris 8:20.7 25:55.7  
358 Zedaker, Alexander SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:22.0 25:59.9  
359 Salazar, Antonio SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:23.4 26:04.1  
360 Jones, Chris SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8:33.2 26:34.6  
361 Carillo, Ethan JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8:37.5 26:48.0  
362 Aguilera, Pierre SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:38.6 26:51.4  
363 Mounsey, Coltin JR Norwell 8:39.1 26:53.1  
364 Weldy, Nick JR Concord 8:40.1 26:56.0  
365 Crum, Alex JR New Palestine 9:07.9 28:22.5  
366 Rutherford, Owen JR Chesterton 9:31.8 29:36.6  
Gold Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:33:24 18:40 75 3 8 9 19 36 41 59
2 1:33:38 18:43 80 2 10 18 22 28 30 31
3 1:35:02 19:00 96 11 16 17 20 32 45 48
4 1:35:14 19:02 109 4 7 24 35 39 52 54
5 1:37:01 19:24 132 13 21 26 34 38 40 46
6 1:37:10 19:26 137 12 23 25 27 50 56 63
7 1:37:05 19:25 142 5 14 37 42 44 47 62
8 1:37:47 19:33 151 1 6 29 57 58 60 61
9 1:39:51 19:58 191 15 33 43 49 51 53 55
Gold Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Richmond, Brayden SR Eastern (Greentown) 5:30.4 17:06.7 1
2 Strothman , Tyler SR Norwell 5:36.7 17:26.1 2
3 Brack, Brody SR Tipton 5:45.8 17:54.3  
4 Planalp, Kyran SR Frankton 5:46.0 17:55.1 3
5 Fewell, Andrew SR New Castle Chrysler 5:46.3 17:55.9 4
6 Ealey, Gavin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:48.3 18:02.3 5
7 Long, Evan JR Tipton 5:48.9 18:04.1  
8 Vogl, Caleb SR Eastern (Greentown) 5:49.1 18:04.8 6
9 Dickey, Skylar SR New Castle Chrysler 5:50.5 18:09.1 7
10 Huff, James SR Frankton 5:53.7 18:19.0 8
11 Lawrence, Bradley SR Frankton 5:54.1 18:20.3 9
12 Peterson, Jakob SR Norwell 5:55.6 18:25.0 10
13 Alsup, Jon SR Mississinewa 5:56.0 18:26.2 11
14 Kanable, Isaiah SR Northwestern 5:57.1 18:29.5 12
15 Bivens, Cody SR Delta 5:58.0 18:32.4 13
16 Rabideau, Cody JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:00.2 18:39.2 14
17 Stephenson, Josh SR Muncie Burris 6:02.9 18:47.5 15
18 Huffman, Zak SR Mississinewa 6:05.2 18:54.8 16
19 Parish, Tony SR Mississinewa 6:06.2 18:57.8 17
20 Melcher, Marin JR Norwell 6:06.5 18:58.9 18
21 Davenport, Zach SR Frankton 6:07.2 19:00.9 19
22 Dorothy, Camden SR Mississinewa 6:07.6 19:02.1 20
23 Bragg, Clay SR Delta 6:12.2 19:16.5 21
24 Stauffer, Lucas SR Norwell 6:12.6 19:17.7 22
25 Lechner, Caden SR Northwestern 6:12.8 19:18.3 23
26 Hedges, Quentin SR New Castle Chrysler 6:13.0 19:19.1 24
27 Champion, Caleb JR Northwestern 6:13.1 19:19.2 25
28 Campbell, Sam SR Delta 6:14.6 19:24.0 26
29 Cournoyer, Jace SR Northwestern 6:15.6 19:26.9 27
30 Waldman, Zach JR Norwell 6:16.9 19:31.2 28
31 Taylor, Owen SR Eastern (Greentown) 6:18.7 19:36.8 29
32 Kwandrans, Bobby JR Norwell 6:19.5 19:39.3 30
33 Slater, Kaiden SR Norwell 6:20.1 19:40.9 31
34 Bolden, Sam SR Mississinewa 6:20.2 19:41.4 32
35 Max, Davis SR Muncie Burris 6:20.3 19:41.7 33
36 Haggard, Jarren SR Delta 6:22.3 19:48.0 34
37 Humbles, Ayden SR New Castle Chrysler 6:22.5 19:48.6 35
38 Cage, Kaleb JR Frankton 6:22.8 19:49.4 36
39 Scott, Cameron SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:26.3 20:00.3 37
40 Brand, Riley SR Delta 6:26.4 20:00.7 38
41 Nelson, Andrew SR New Castle Chrysler 6:26.8 20:01.9 39
42 Keys, Kaleb SR Delta 6:27.5 20:04.0 40
43 Gerber, Christian SR Frankton 6:28.3 20:06.4 41
44 Paris, Jack SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:28.5 20:07.1 42
45 Cooper, Henry JR Muncie Burris 6:28.7 20:07.8 43
46 Mula, Austin SR Tipton 6:29.1 20:09.1  
47 Huss, Zander SR Norwell 6:29.7 20:11.0  
48 Steigmeyer, Will SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:31.4 20:16.1 44
49 Fisher , Phoenix SR Mississinewa 6:32.7 20:20.3 45
50 Reno, Evan SR Delta 6:33.4 20:22.5 46
51 Haiflich, Jason SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:35.4 20:28.7 47
52 Morgan, Zach SR Delta 6:36.6 20:32.4  
53 Todd, Bernius SR Mississinewa 6:37.1 20:33.9 48
54 Pederson, Samuel SR Muncie Burris 6:37.7 20:35.7 49
55 Correll, Mason SR Northwestern 6:38.1 20:36.9 50
56 Minnich, Matthew SR Muncie Burris 6:38.6 20:38.4 51
57 Peterson, Sam JR Norwell 6:40.4 20:44.1  
58 Bray, Alexander SR New Castle Chrysler 6:40.9 20:45.6 52
59 Decker, Lane SR Delta 6:42.3 20:49.9  
60 Nash, Bryce SR Mississinewa 6:44.3 20:56.1  
61 Smith, Josiah SR Muncie Burris 6:47.3 21:05.4 53
62 Reynolds, Dominic SR New Castle Chrysler 6:48.4 21:08.9 54
63 Carter, Luke SR New Castle Chrysler 6:51.0 21:17.1  
64 Jones, Grant SR Muncie Burris 6:51.4 21:18.3 55
65 LaShure, Gunnar JR Northwestern 6:51.8 21:19.4 56
66 Brovont, Porter SR Eastern (Greentown) 6:52.1 21:20.6 57
67 Clay, Weston SR Muncie Burris 6:58.0 21:38.8  
68 Weeks, Timothy SR Eastern (Greentown) 6:58.1 21:39.0 58
69 Swisher, Aden SR Frankton 6:58.5 21:40.2 59
70 Porter, Bradie SR Eastern (Greentown) 6:58.9 21:41.5 60
71 Grimes, Eric JR Tipton 7:04.7 21:59.6  
72 Kurfman, Benjamin SR Eastern (Greentown) 7:05.9 22:03.3 61
73 Hall, Dillon SR Frankton 7:07.0 22:06.9  
74 Pocock, Dylan JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:07.6 22:08.5 62
75 Harrell, Mason SR Northwestern 7:08.7 22:11.9 63
76 Epple, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:09.3 22:13.8  
77 Feazel, Colin JR Northwestern 7:10.5 22:17.7  
78 Moore, Gerry SR Muncie Burris 7:10.9 22:18.9  
79 Hahn, Gideon SR Frankton 7:14.4 22:29.6  
80 Schweitzer, Luke SR Muncie Burris 7:26.8 23:08.4  
81 Robb, Grant SR Northwestern 7:31.5 23:22.9  
82 McClain, Aden SR Eastern (Greentown) 7:32.5 23:26.1  
83 Newsom, Owen SR Norwell 7:35.4 23:34.9  
84 Kowalski, Ian SR Muncie Burris 7:50.6 24:22.4  
85 Badgley, Kevin SR Northwestern 7:55.9 24:38.6  
86 McCune, Joshua SR New Castle Chrysler 7:56.5 24:40.5  
87 Yeakle, Kadin JR Mississinewa 7:59.0 24:48.3  
88 Drown, Nate SR Muncie Burris 8:11.0 25:25.5  
89 Bell, Josh JR Northwestern 8:14.3 25:35.8  
90 Alcalde, Amadeusz JR Northwestern 9:39.3 29:59.9  
JV Girls All Divisions Team Scores
JV Girls All Divisions Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rose, Lily SR Carmel 6:31.4 20:16.1  
2 Haines, Sydney SR Carmel 6:39.7 20:41.8  
3 Taller, Evelyn SR Carmel 6:41.6 20:47.7  
4 McCollum, Christina JR Carmel 6:44.2 20:55.9  
5 Gordon, Evelyn JR Carmel 6:44.3 20:56.2  
6 Nichol, Elle SR Carmel 6:45.5 20:59.8  
7 Knell, Kierstin JR Centerville 6:46.0 21:01.4  
8 Price, Alex JR Warsaw Community 6:46.3 21:02.4  
9 Rhoads, Peri JR Centerville 6:47.8 21:07.2  
10 Jackson, Adrianna SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:48.9 21:10.5  
11 Mangen, Hannah SR Centerville 6:50.0 21:14.0  
12 McKee, Olivia SR Carmel 6:50.6 21:15.7  
13 Manlick, Tori SR Carmel 6:50.9 21:16.6  
14 Zeruesenay, Mahalet SR Carmel 6:51.1 21:17.3  
15 Youtsey, Anna JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:52.1 21:20.5  
16 Barney, Grace SR Carmel 6:53.8 21:25.8  
17 Fisher, Julia SR Carmel 6:54.6 21:28.3  
18 Butler, Evelyn SR Fishers 6:55.5 21:31.0  
19 Scarpino, Meighan SR Centerville 6:55.7 21:31.6  
20 Marsella, Elle SR Carmel 6:56.1 21:33.0  
21 Rodney, Raionce SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:56.6 21:34.3  
22 VanBeysterveldt, Leah SR Centerville 6:57.7 21:37.9  
23 Julien, Emma SR Fishers 6:58.7 21:40.9  
24 Emmert, Layla SR Centerville 6:58.7 21:41.1  
25 Tezera, Aranshi SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:00.4 21:46.1  
26 Munn, Zoe SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:00.4 21:46.4  
27 Ohrvall, Paige SR Carmel 7:03.3 21:55.4  
28 Biederman, Carly JR Centerville 7:03.9 21:57.2  
29 Langland, Kaitlin JR Carmel 7:05.0 22:00.5  
30 Patel, Ria SR Carmel 7:05.4 22:01.8  
31 Turner, Sophia SR Carmel 7:05.7 22:02.8  
32 Hostetler, Eleanor JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:05.9 22:03.4  
33 Jauch, Katie SR Centerville 7:06.1 22:04.0  
34 Hudak, Sophia JR Carmel 7:06.3 22:04.6  
35 Gloyd, Tori JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:06.6 22:05.6  
36 Osterman, Ellen SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:06.7 22:05.7  
37 Rondot, Annie Rose SR Homestead 7:07.0 22:06.8  
38 Martens, Laura JR Carmel 7:07.0 22:06.8  
39 Kaufman, Mia JR Centerville 7:07.4 22:08.1  
40 Masek, Jaina SR Centerville 7:07.6 22:08.5  
41 Boston, Lillian SR Warsaw Community 7:07.6 22:08.6  
42 Salzman, Sarah SR Centerville 7:07.8 22:09.1  
43 Barb, Aubrey JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:07.9 22:09.5  
44 Taylor , Micah JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:08.2 22:10.5  
45 Shepherd, Whitney SR Warsaw Community 7:08.4 22:11.1  
46 Baumgartner, Kate SR Fishers 7:08.5 22:11.4  
47 Nelsen, Kayla SR Carmel 7:09.0 22:13.0  
48 Ohrvall, Ella SR Carmel 7:09.7 22:15.1  
49 Hoffman, Megan SR Noblesville 7:09.8 22:15.4  
50 Setmeyer, Millikan SR Noblesville 7:09.8 22:15.5  
51 Kline, Alexia SR Fishers 7:10.3 22:16.9  
52 Lafferty, Olivia SR Carmel 7:11.7 22:21.5  
53 Weninger, Averi JR Carmel 7:12.1 22:22.5  
54 Hunter, Kiera SR Homestead 7:12.1 22:22.6  
55 Brandt, Samantha SR Centerville 7:13.0 22:25.5  
56 Cline, Audrey JR Centerville 7:13.4 22:26.6  
57 Brown, Emma SR Chesterton 7:13.5 22:27.0  
58 Wheeler, Ruth JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:14.1 22:28.7  
59 Murthy, Meera SR Carmel 7:14.1 22:28.8  
60 Heber, Lissa SR Carmel 7:14.6 22:30.5  
61 Kinney, Olivia JR Carmel 7:14.7 22:30.8  
62 Reagin, Kelly SR Noblesville 7:15.6 22:33.5  
63 White, Catherine SR Chesterton 7:16.2 22:35.2  
64 Paulson, Savannah JR Carmel 7:16.3 22:35.7  
65 Gaffin, Ellie SR Fishers 7:16.3 22:35.8  
66 Brouwer, Regan SR Warsaw Community 7:16.8 22:37.1  
67 Pfeifer, Katie SR Fishers 7:17.1 22:38.1  
68 McLaughlin, Emily SR Homestead 7:17.7 22:39.9  
69 Line, Abby SR Noblesville 7:17.8 22:40.4  
70 vanSchagen, Muriel SR Centerville 7:18.1 22:41.2  
71 Lunne, Elizabeth JR Centerville 7:18.2 22:41.6  
72 Hayes, Libby SR Fishers 7:18.3 22:41.8  
73 Schuster, Audrey SR Carmel 7:18.3 22:42.0  
74 Smith, Isabella SR Chesterton 7:18.5 22:42.5  
75 Szczepanski, Emily SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:18.8 22:43.3  
76 Hull, Morgan SR Chesterton 7:18.9 22:43.6  
77 Stewart, Baileigh SR Fishers 7:20.7 22:49.2  
78 Hilaski, Isabella JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:20.7 22:49.3  
79 Bruns, Zoe SR Noblesville 7:20.7 22:49.3  
80 Slade, Emily SR Carmel 7:20.9 22:49.9  
81 Leady, Addison SR Chesterton 7:22.1 22:53.8  
82 Meyers, Isabel SR Carmel 7:22.2 22:53.9  
83 Balciunas, Alaina SR Noblesville 7:22.5 22:54.8  
84 Gearhart, Riley SR Fishers 7:22.8 22:55.9  
85 Handley, Mckenna SR Chesterton 7:23.0 22:56.4  
86 Lucio, Vianey SR Warsaw Community 7:23.8 22:59.1  
87 Lausch, Claudia JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:24.5 23:01.2  
88 Siela, Rachel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:24.6 23:01.5  
89 Moor, Amelia SR Noblesville 7:25.2 23:03.3  
90 Kiser, Yael SR Carmel 7:26.2 23:06.3  
91 Capehart, Alissa SR Chesterton 7:26.3 23:06.8  
92 Verma, Priya SR Centerville 7:26.8 23:08.2  
93 Yoder, Jill JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:27.8 23:11.5  
94 Haynes, Kara JR Chesterton 7:28.6 23:13.9  
95 Johnson, Marie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:28.7 23:14.2  
96 Viera, Florencia SR Warsaw Community 7:28.9 23:14.8  
97 Wahl, Katie SR Warsaw Community 7:29.1 23:15.4  
98 Mercier, Jocelyn SR Chesterton 7:29.3 23:16.2  
99 Smithart, Charlee SR Chesterton 7:29.6 23:16.9  
100 Szilagyi, Carolyn SR Fishers 7:29.8 23:17.5  
101 Meyer, Kiera SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:30.1 23:18.6  
102 Smith, Caiah SR Leo 7:30.6 23:20.0  
103 Hall, Emily JR Centerville 7:31.4 23:22.5  
104 Kaul, Audrey SR Carmel 7:31.6 23:23.1  
105 Mossing, Anna JR Fishers 7:31.6 23:23.3  
106 Howell, Callie SR Noblesville 7:31.8 23:23.8  
107 Shankar, Darshini JR Carmel 7:32.1 23:24.7  
108 Forster, Lauryn SR Carmel 7:32.9 23:27.2  
109 Slosman, Haley SR Carmel 7:33.4 23:28.8  
110 Heston, Zoe JR Noblesville 7:33.5 23:29.0  
111 Ho, Meredith SR Carmel 7:34.0 23:30.6  
112 Combs, Erica JR Fishers 7:34.0 23:30.8  
113 Rodriguez, Coryn SR Chesterton 7:34.0 23:30.8  
114 Hasseltine, Rachel SR Centerville 7:34.8 23:33.3  
115 Giger, Emma SR Fishers 7:36.9 23:39.7  
116 Deshaies, Allison SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:37.0 23:40.1  
117 Archer, Skylar SR Centerville 7:38.6 23:45.0  
118 Johnson, Chloe SR Homestead 7:38.8 23:45.6  
119 Steever, Meredith SR Carmel 7:39.1 23:46.6  
120 Fulkerson, Paige SR Carmel 7:39.5 23:47.8  
121 Lee, Lauren SR Carmel 7:39.8 23:48.8  
122 Light, Meredith SR Centerville 7:40.0 23:49.3  
123 Phillips, Gracie JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:40.2 23:49.9  
124 Keating, Kaylah SR Noblesville 7:40.4 23:50.5  
125 Molnar, Mary SR Noblesville 7:40.4 23:50.5  
126 Woenker, Alyxandra SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:40.8 23:51.7  
127 Dawson, Erin SR Warsaw Community 7:41.0 23:52.3  
128 Jackson, Samantha SR Centerville 7:41.0 23:52.4  
129 Miles, Jackie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:41.3 23:53.2  
130 Clark, Lauren SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:42.3 23:56.4  
131 Tilbury, Katelyn JR Homestead 7:42.5 23:57.0  
132 Nation, Claire SR Fishers 7:42.5 23:57.0  
133 Mallick, Amna JR Carmel 7:42.9 23:58.2  
134 Presteguin, Dania SR Warsaw Community 7:43.1 23:59.0  
135 Brown, Courtney SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:43.5 24:00.3  
136 Lis, Zoe SR Centerville 7:44.1 24:02.2  
137 Eder, Emily SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:45.0 24:04.8  
138 Liu, Chenyao JR Carmel 7:45.1 24:05.0  
139 Sunderlin, Gwyn SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:45.1 24:05.1  
140 Ratkos, Illyanna SR Homestead 7:45.1 24:05.3  
141 Cappella, Emma SR Carmel 7:45.2 24:05.4  
142 Nisen, Lydia JR Concord 7:45.7 24:07.0  
143 Sturmer, Aria SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:45.9 24:07.7  
144 Goorskey, Eva JR Centerville 7:46.3 24:08.8  
145 Paulson, Sadee JR Carmel 7:46.4 24:09.3  
146 Huhn, Elise SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:47.8 24:13.4  
147 Benson, Paige SR Centerville 7:48.2 24:14.7  
148 Venckus, Lisa SR Carmel 7:48.2 24:14.8  
149 Schnase, Dayton SR Carmel 7:48.3 24:15.2  
150 Berghoff, Rachyl JR Leo 7:48.4 24:15.4  
151 Quinn, Maddie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:48.5 24:15.8  
152 Landwehr, Cobi SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:48.6 24:15.9  
153 Joliet, Ella SR Carmel 7:49.2 24:17.9  
154 Moriarty, Danielle SR Fishers 7:49.3 24:18.1  
155 Kaufman, Abby SR Carmel 7:49.6 24:19.2  
156 Zehr, Veronica SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:50.4 24:21.7  
157 Cronk, Paige JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:50.6 24:22.1  
158 Fortman, Isabella SR Centerville 7:51.8 24:26.1  
159 Melendez, Haylie SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:52.2 24:27.1  
160 Moloci, Andrea SR Homestead 7:53.0 24:29.6  
161 Xanders, Amelia SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:53.3 24:30.7  
162 Olovich, Grace SR Fishers 7:54.1 24:33.2  
163 Sandys, Lauren SR Noblesville 7:54.4 24:34.1  
164 Tester, Lauren SR Carmel 7:54.7 24:34.9  
165 Fuller, Ellie SR New Palestine 7:55.0 24:35.9  
166 Mora, Michelle SR Centerville 7:55.7 24:38.0  
167 Phillips, Justyne SR Chesterton 7:56.0 24:38.9  
168 DeMann, Sarah SR Noblesville 7:56.1 24:39.2  
169 Gallagher, Savannah JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:56.1 24:39.2  
170 Blackburn, Emily SR Noblesville 7:56.2 24:39.8  
171 Malagon, Mariana SR Warsaw Community 7:56.5 24:40.6  
172 Paxton, Liza SR Carmel 7:56.7 24:41.1  
173 Rose, Molly SR Centerville 7:57.9 24:44.8  
174 Carter, Jenna SR Carmel 7:58.1 24:45.6  
175 Dombroski, Mary SR Noblesville 7:58.1 24:45.6  
176 Dull, Sophia SR Centerville 7:58.2 24:45.9  
177 Tong, Valerie JR Warsaw Community 7:58.5 24:46.9  
178 OBrien, Maylee SR Carmel 7:58.6 24:47.0  
179 Harrell, Shea SR Carmel 7:59.0 24:48.3  
180 Reiter, Lauren SR Carmel 7:59.3 24:49.2  
181 Dong, Julia JR Carmel 7:59.5 24:50.0  
182 Barnes, Katy JR Leo 7:59.8 24:50.7  
183 Malenfant, Ashley SR Centerville 7:59.8 24:50.9  
184 Ortman, Audrey SR Carmel 8:00.5 24:53.1  
185 Friend, Klaine SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:00.9 24:54.1  
186 Bright, McKenzie SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:01.5 24:56.0  
187 Marrufo, Athziry SR Concord 8:01.8 24:57.1  
188 Amoako, Ama SR Carmel 8:02.4 24:58.8  
189 Dragoo, Carley SR New Palestine 8:02.6 24:59.6  
190 Costa, Andrea SR Noblesville 8:02.8 25:00.3  
191 Roach, Kendall SR Carmel 8:03.4 25:02.0  
192 Kroupa-Haberski, Devon JR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:03.4 25:02.1  
193 Schuh, Mary SR Carmel 8:03.4 25:02.1  
194 Wisniewski, Chloe JR Chesterton 8:04.0 25:04.0  
195 Ellis, Piper JR Warsaw Community 8:04.6 25:05.9  
196 Lyons, Jadyn JR Centerville 8:05.1 25:07.2  
197 Harless, Colleen SR Carmel 8:05.2 25:07.5  
198 Didier, Faith SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:05.4 25:08.1  
199 Jewell, Lemyiah SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:05.4 25:08.3  
200 Morrison, Mallory SR Chesterton 8:05.6 25:09.0  
201 Reese, Dashanti SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:06.7 25:12.4  
202 Hockema, Kensi SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:07.2 25:13.8  
203 Shekhodanova, Victoria SR Carmel 8:07.3 25:14.0  
204 Pfefferkorn, Caitlin SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:08.0 25:16.3  
205 Kneifel, Elizabeth SR Carmel 8:08.4 25:17.6  
206 Srinath, Gauri JR Carmel 8:08.7 25:18.4  
207 Gerig, Madeline SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:09.1 25:19.6  
208 York, Ellie JR Carmel 8:09.5 25:21.0  
209 Dobson, Addison SR Centerville 8:09.9 25:22.2  
210 Konow, Ella SR Carmel 8:10.0 25:22.5  
211 Bowell, Madeline SR Warsaw Community 8:10.1 25:22.7  
212 Alley, Kayla SR Concord 8:10.3 25:23.4  
213 Markowski, Kira SR Centerville 8:11.3 25:26.6  
214 Gilliam, Sophia SR Carmel 8:11.3 25:26.7  
215 Jenkins, Lauren SR Carmel 8:11.7 25:27.7  
216 Andrews, Sona SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:11.7 25:27.7  
217 Oustoiny, Jenna SR Carmel 8:13.0 25:32.0  
218 Bruder, Mia SR Carmel 8:13.5 25:33.3  
219 Sullivan, Grace SR Carmel 8:14.0 25:34.9  
220 Zehr, Mary SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:14.3 25:35.8  
221 Brunnemer, Madison SR Pendleton Heights 8:14.5 25:36.5  
222 Tan, Leah SR Carmel 8:14.6 25:36.8  
223 Shank, Cassidy SR Carmel 8:14.7 25:37.0  
224 Hart, Caroline SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:15.0 25:38.1  
225 McPherson, Kylie SR Carmel 8:15.2 25:38.7  
226 Painter, Ella JR Delta 8:15.9 25:41.0  
227 Amstutz, Greta JR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:17.4 25:45.4  
228 Hull, Meghan SR Chesterton 8:18.6 25:49.2  
229 Marker, Ellie SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:18.9 25:50.3  
230 Rivera, Sara SR Leo 8:19.1 25:50.8  
231 Burns, Maddie JR Chesterton 8:19.4 25:51.8  
232 Field, Carley SR Carmel 8:20.1 25:53.9  
233 Coderre, Emily SR Centerville 8:20.6 25:55.4  
234 Locke, Erin JR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:21.1 25:57.0  
235 Salvador, Destiny SR Concord 8:21.5 25:58.4  
236 Nix, Ella JR Homestead 8:21.7 25:58.9  
237 Kaur, Gurleen SR Carmel 8:22.0 25:59.7  
238 Spaulding, Sarah JR Centerville 8:22.3 26:00.8  
239 Johnson, Courtney JR New Palestine 8:22.7 26:02.1  
240 Elhamri, Yasmina JR Centerville 8:23.2 26:03.7  
241 Burnham, Abigail JR Carmel 8:23.8 26:05.4  
242 Templeton, Bianca SR Carmel 8:24.8 26:08.4  
243 Wiener, Elyse JR Carmel 8:25.9 26:11.8  
244 Rusnak, Kelli SR Carmel 8:25.9 26:11.8  
245 Doe, Jane SR Noblesville 8:26.1 26:12.6  
246 Lamper, Luci JR Pendleton Heights 8:26.3 26:13.1  
247 Pescio, Anna SR Carmel 8:26.6 26:14.2  
248 McIntyre, Josie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:26.9 26:15.1  
249 Paxton, Josie JR Carmel 8:26.9 26:15.2  
250 Commons, Megan SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:27.3 26:16.3  
251 Rousu, Aila SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:27.3 26:16.4  
252 Valero, Maria SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:27.7 26:17.4  
253 Knoll, Sophia SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:27.8 26:17.8  
254 Helstoot, Abi SR Noblesville 8:29.5 26:23.2  
255 Ahmed, Eshal JR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:29.9 26:24.3  
256 Keller, Isabella SR Noblesville 8:30.5 26:26.1  
257 Baldwin, Annie SR Centerville 8:31.0 26:27.7  
258 Raines, Emmaline SR Centerville 8:31.2 26:28.3  
259 Shaner, Kylie SR Carmel 8:31.2 26:28.5  
260 Arthur, Sophia SR Chesterton 8:31.5 26:29.4  
261 Isbell, Alison SR Carmel 8:32.5 26:32.5  
262 Sordelet, Faith SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:32.6 26:32.8  
263 Surette, Annie SR Carmel 8:32.7 26:33.1  
264 Davis, Shiairah SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8:32.9 26:33.8  
265 Flores, Sophia SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:33.7 26:36.1  
266 Desai, Shailey SR Carmel 8:34.5 26:38.7  
267 Strodtman, Mona SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:34.9 26:39.8  
268 Wolke, Rowan SR Noblesville 8:35.0 26:40.1  
269 Smith, Jocelyn SR Concord 8:35.7 26:42.3  
270 Court, Kennedy SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:36.1 26:43.7  
271 Settlemyre, Luba SR New Palestine 8:36.4 26:44.5  
272 Hall, Riley SR Chesterton 8:36.6 26:45.3  
273 Roth, Jacqueline JR Carmel 8:36.8 26:45.8  
274 Goldstein, Zoe JR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:39.0 26:52.5  
275 Riva, Sofia JR Carmel 8:39.7 26:54.7  
276 Hedrick, Tessa SR Carmel 8:39.9 26:55.6  
277 Besel, Gabby SR Fishers 8:40.1 26:56.1  
278 Loar, Anna SR Centerville 8:40.3 26:56.7  
279 Robbins, Adalynne JR Noblesville 8:40.5 26:57.4  
280 Scott, Brynn SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:40.6 26:57.6  
281 Kim, Sarah SR Carmel 8:41.5 27:00.3  
282 Fisher, Macey SR Leo 8:42.7 27:04.3  
283 White, Alyssa SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8:44.6 27:09.9  
284 Maroney, Molly SR Carmel 8:44.6 27:10.1  
285 McHatton, Katy JR Pendleton Heights 8:45.4 27:12.4  
286 Murphy, Kaitlin SR Warsaw Community 8:46.4 27:15.6  
287 Rake, Carolyn SR Carmel 8:47.0 27:17.4  
288 Kim, Hannah SR Carmel 8:47.6 27:19.5  
289 Lauer, Lexy SR Leo 8:48.0 27:20.5  
290 Hartley, Shelby JR Warsaw Community 8:48.3 27:21.4  
291 Ye, Brooke JR Carmel 8:48.7 27:22.9  
292 Meyer, Rylie JR Concord 8:49.6 27:25.5  
293 Perkins, Emma SR Leo 8:50.2 27:27.6  
294 Romo, Angie SR Warsaw Community 8:50.3 27:27.9  
295 Pulfer, Erica JR Leo 8:55.1 27:42.6  
296 Carraher, Kaitlyn JR Centerville 8:55.3 27:43.2  
297 Lozen, Anna SR Carmel 8:56.3 27:46.5  
298 Moussa, Marissa JR Concord 8:56.6 27:47.3  
299 Pasheilich, Allison SR Carmel 8:56.9 27:48.4  
300 Kaufman, Elizabeth SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:57.0 27:48.6  
301 Gould, Kiele SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:58.5 27:53.1  
302 Gudeman, Alli JR Warsaw Community 8:58.7 27:53.8  
303 Thompson, Ella SR Carmel 8:59.5 27:56.5  
304 Wiggington, Evelyn SR New Palestine 8:59.5 27:56.5  
305 Ahmed, Eman SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:59.9 27:57.5  
306 Brunnemer, Payton SR Pendleton Heights 9:00.1 27:58.2  
307 Marker, Cheyenne JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 9:00.4 27:59.3  
308 Bloomer, Coco SR North Central (Indianapolis) 9:02.1 28:04.4  
309 Slane, Mia SR Carmel 9:03.9 28:10.1  
310 Evans , Jessia SR North Central (Indianapolis) 9:04.9 28:13.0  
311 Ortiz, Vivian SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 9:06.3 28:17.4  
312 Rauch, Olivia JR Centerville 9:07.5 28:21.2  
313 Winters, Delaney SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:07.9 28:22.4  
314 Hildebrand, Anna SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:08.1 28:23.1  
315 Cordero, Yareli SR Carmel 9:10.5 28:30.5  
316 Rashevich, Kate SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:11.3 28:33.1  
317 Meyer, Grace SR Carmel 9:12.4 28:36.4  
318 Rohan, Olivia SR Carmel 9:12.9 28:38.0  
319 Niese, Aida SR Carmel 9:13.7 28:40.6  
320 Lockett, Tiara SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 9:14.1 28:41.7  
321 Nazzal, Layla SR Carmel 9:15.4 28:45.9  
322 Cocks, Madi SR Ft. Wayne Snider 9:16.2 28:48.3  
323 Alfaro, Iris SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 9:16.3 28:48.7  
324 Shoemaker, Clarissa JR Ft. Wayne Snider 9:16.7 28:49.8  
325 Patton, Lauren SR Carmel 9:17.3 28:51.8  
326 Taylor, Hannah JR New Palestine 9:17.6 28:52.6  
327 Schmidt, Mercedes JR Carmel 9:17.9 28:53.4  
328 Swanson, Alyssa JR Warsaw Community 9:19.5 28:58.4  
329 Hart, Sarah Peyton SR North Central (Indianapolis) 9:22.2 29:06.9  
330 Crouch, Libby SR Delta 9:22.9 29:09.0  
331 Klika, Halsey SR North Central (Indianapolis) 9:25.0 29:15.6  
332 Templeton, Olivia SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:27.2 29:22.3  
333 Gerardot, Janel SR Fishers 9:29.9 29:30.7  
334 Kuykendall, Gracie SR Carmel 9:33.2 29:41.2  
335 Nazzal, Hannah SR Carmel 9:34.0 29:43.5  
336 Wolfe, Kylie JR Centerville 9:36.7 29:52.1  
337 Gough, Lareesa SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:43.4 30:12.8  
338 Stohlman, Ella SR Carmel 9:44.6 30:16.4  
Gold Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:47:44 21:32 66 1 6 8 22 29 35 51
2 1:51:22 22:16 87 5 7 10 27 38 41 43
3 1:51:55 22:23 91 3 13 19 24 32 33 39
4 1:52:19 22:27 99 4 17 20 28 30 36 54
5 1:56:36 23:19 135 15 23 26 34 37 44 67
6 1:57:20 23:28 148 11 14 31 45 47 53 56
7 1:59:04 23:48 169 2 16 42 48 61 62 65
8 2:00:08 24:01 179 18 21 25 57 58 59 60
9 2:01:32 24:18 188 9 12 49 55 63 64 68
10 2:07:23 25:28 254 40 46 50 52 66 69  
Gold Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Busch, Sarah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:15.7 19:27.3 1
2 Harvey, Lydia JR New Castle Chrysler 6:24.2 19:53.7  
3 Longshore, Lauren SR Northwestern 6:34.7 20:26.3 2
4 Murillo, Yarency SR West Noble 6:40.1 20:43.2 3
5 Reece, Elizabeth SR Yorktown 6:40.3 20:43.9 4
6 Robles, Makayla SR Delta 6:41.5 20:47.6 5
7 Baum, Kristina SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:47.1 21:04.9 6
8 Cox, Shannyn JR Delta 6:47.1 21:04.9 7
9 Hawkins, Hannah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:48.2 21:08.2 8
10 Fones, Carli SR Mississinewa 6:57.6 21:37.6 9
11 Brelage, Ashleigh SR Delta 7:01.2 21:48.8 10
12 Garvin, Ella JR New Castle Chrysler 7:02.7 21:53.4  
13 Quimby, Kayla SR Frankton 7:04.8 22:00.0 11
14 Tippey, Raegan SR Mississinewa 7:05.7 22:02.7 12
15 Wallen, Megan SR West Noble 7:06.3 22:04.7 13
16 Cole, Caitlin SR Frankton 7:07.9 22:09.5 14
17 Biggins, Lilly SR Heritage 7:11.2 22:19.8 15
18 Deck, Ella SR Northwestern 7:11.7 22:21.3 16
19 Moulton, Natalie SR Yorktown 7:11.9 22:22.1 17
20 Kantz, Ella SR Eastern (Greentown) 7:12.2 22:22.9 18
21 Smith, Hannah SR Muncie Burris 7:13.1 22:25.8  
22 Foreman, Gabrielle SR West Noble 7:15.0 22:31.5 19
23 Barnhizer, Sara SR Yorktown 7:15.2 22:32.2 20
24 Thygerson, Emeline SR Muncie Burris 7:15.8 22:34.0  
25 Leeder, Victoria SR Eastern (Greentown) 7:16.1 22:34.9 21
26 Heiny, Kathryn SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:18.4 22:42.3 22
27 Kohrman, Nicole SR Heritage 7:21.4 22:51.4 23
28 Shoemaker, Erin SR West Noble 7:24.2 23:00.2 24
29 Slaughter, Emily JR Eastern (Greentown) 7:26.4 23:07.0 25
30 Sebring, Katelyn SR Heritage 7:27.1 23:09.2 26
31 Eldridge, Camryn SR Delta 7:27.4 23:10.2 27
32 Smith, Ali JR Yorktown 7:30.4 23:19.4 28
33 Mulholland, Tatum SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:31.1 23:21.8 29
34 Stagge, Racheal JR Yorktown 7:31.2 23:21.9 30
35 Hartley, Abby SR Frankton 7:34.4 23:31.9 31
36 Villalobos, Nallely SR West Noble 7:35.8 23:36.3 32
37 Christlieb, Elizabeth JR West Noble 7:38.9 23:46.0 33
38 Whitacre, Anna Grace SR Heritage 7:40.6 23:51.2 34
39 Holzinger, Lillian SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:47.3 24:11.9 35
40 Huisman, Grace SR Yorktown 7:50.2 24:21.1 36
41 Rachel, McKinnon SR Heritage 7:51.4 24:24.7 37
42 Bohanon, Olivia JR Delta 7:53.5 24:31.3 38
43 Parson, Thalia SR West Noble 7:55.1 24:36.2 39
44 Phillips, Gracie SR Tipton 7:55.6 24:37.7 40
45 Honey, Haley SR Delta 7:55.7 24:38.2 41
46 Mueller, Vanessa SR Northwestern 7:56.1 24:39.2 42
47 Thorpe, Alyssa SR Delta 7:56.1 24:39.4 43
48 Hermann, Maleah SR Heritage 7:57.8 24:44.5 44
49 Kerrigan, Meadow SR Frankton 7:59.1 24:48.8 45
50 Gall, Sara SR Tipton 7:59.4 24:49.6 46
51 Sheward, Emma JR Frankton 7:59.7 24:50.4 47
52 Saul, Katelyn JR Northwestern 8:00.2 24:52.2 48
53 Saylor, Chloe SR Mississinewa 8:02.1 24:58.0 49
54 Phillips, Abby JR Tipton 8:04.9 25:06.6 50
55 Cansler, Skyann SR Delta 8:06.4 25:11.5  
56 Miguel, Alexis SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:06.8 25:12.6 51
57 Spray, Raegan JR Tipton 8:07.1 25:13.4 52
58 Huff, Kiley SR Frankton 8:07.4 25:14.3 53
59 Thorpe, Rebekah JR Delta 8:08.9 25:19.1  
60 Brown, Izzie SR Yorktown 8:10.1 25:22.8 54
61 Zerbe, Mary SR Mississinewa 8:13.4 25:33.2 55
62 Hall, Karissa SR Frankton 8:14.3 25:35.8 56
63 Whitesel, Sarah SR Delta 8:15.2 25:38.7  
64 Alexander, Katie SR Delta 8:18.5 25:49.1  
65 McClain, Gracie SR Eastern (Greentown) 8:22.5 26:01.3 57
66 Salkie, Alivia SR Eastern (Greentown) 8:22.8 26:02.3 58
67 Hubbard, Claire SR Eastern (Greentown) 8:23.7 26:05.1 59
68 Stuffel, Ashley SR Yorktown 8:25.1 26:09.5  
69 Matheny, Erin SR Eastern (Greentown) 8:27.3 26:16.4 60
70 Schneider, Natalie SR Eastern (Greentown) 8:30.5 26:26.1  
71 Wang, Karena SR Muncie Burris 8:33.1 26:34.4  
72 Perry, Julia SR Yorktown 8:35.3 26:41.3  
73 Fernandes, Kaylynne SR Northwestern 8:36.6 26:45.1 61
74 Falkenham, Josefine SR Northwestern 8:39.2 26:53.2 62
75 Bowen, Lauren SR Yorktown 8:39.2 26:53.4  
76 Burton, Beatrice JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:47.9 27:20.4  
77 Nash , Abigail JR Mississinewa 8:48.2 27:21.2 63
78 Dawson, Kara SR Mississinewa 8:48.6 27:22.5 64
79 Freeman, Adri SR Northwestern 8:50.8 27:29.2 65
80 Morgan, Gwyn JR Tipton 8:53.0 27:36.1 66
81 Schroeder, Jane SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:59.0 27:54.8  
82 Freeman, Sally JR Northwestern 9:06.2 28:17.3  
83 Acosta, Kierra JR Heritage 9:10.8 28:31.4 67
84 Braun, Mary SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 9:19.2 28:57.6  
85 Whitt, Lauren JR Yorktown 9:31.1 29:34.6  
86 Lessley, Cameron SR Mississinewa 9:40.9 30:04.9 68
87 Tagler, Grace JR Muncie Burris 9:43.3 30:12.5  
88 Muncie, A.J. SR Tipton 9:51.2 30:36.9 69