2019 Marion XC Invitational Date: 09-07-19   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Red Boys Middle School Girls
Boys Purple Elite Girls
Elite Boys Red Girls
Middle School Boys JV Girls All Divisions
JV Boys All Divisions Gold Girls
Gold Boys Girls Purple
Red Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:30:55 18:11 49 3 5 12 14 15 22 24
2 1:30:48 18:09 54 2 6 8 13 25 31 51
3 1:34:20 18:52 92 1 10 16 29 36 62 63
4 1:34:46 18:57 100 4 7 21 27 41 44 48
5 1:39:54 19:58 166 11 17 23 55 60 64 65
6 1:40:16 20:03 167 26 30 33 38 40 71  
7 2:04:34 20:45 191 9 50 19 46 67 68 69
8 1:42:41 20:32 201 20 39 42 47 53 57  
9 1:44:34 20:54 229 28 32 49 59 61 70 73
10 1:48:28 21:41 233 18 35 45 58 77    
11 1:47:20 21:28 258 37 43 52 54 72 75  
12 1:54:45 22:57 306 34 56 66 74 76    
Red Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Price, Noah FR Liberty Christian 5:33.3 17:15.7 1
2 Keily, Sam SR Churubusco 5:36.8 17:26.6 2
3 Bill, Devon SR Van Wert Lincolnview 5:38.6 17:31.9 3
4 Campbell, Daniel JR Eastern Hancock 5:39.2 17:33.9 4
5 Sadowski, Joe SR Van Wert Lincolnview 5:40.2 17:37.0 5
6 Skinner, Levi JR Churubusco 5:40.6 17:38.4 6
7 Edwards, Nick SR Eastern Hancock 5:45.3 17:53.0 7
8 Lantz, Eli JR Churubusco 5:46.0 17:55.1 8
9 Lozoya, Nathan SR Southern Wells 5:46.4 17:56.3 9
10 Armogum, Jordan SO Liberty Christian 5:51.4 18:11.8 10
11 Huber, Carson SR Lapel 5:52.2 18:14.4 11
12 Hatfield, Daegan SO Van Wert Lincolnview 5:54.4 18:21.1 12
13 Prater, Shawn SR Churubusco 5:54.8 18:22.4 13
14 Renner, Brandon FR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:00.8 18:41.0 14
15 Robinson, Jackson SO Van Wert Lincolnview 6:01.9 18:44.5 15
16 Wihebrink, Cameron JR Liberty Christian 6:04.7 18:53.3 16
17 O'Connor, Killian SR Lapel 6:05.4 18:55.3 17
18 Richmond, Luke SR Randolph Southern 6:08.8 19:06.0 18
19 Harris, Carson SR Southern Wells 6:09.1 19:06.9 19
20 Luebbe, Grant FR Northeastern 6:10.8 19:12.1 20
21 Sexton, Skyler SR Eastern Hancock 6:12.2 19:16.4 21
22 Korte, Brad SR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:12.4 19:17.0 22
23 Rich, Luke SR Lapel 6:13.9 19:21.6 23
24 Farris, Keagan FR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:14.9 19:25.0 24
25 Stroder, Dylan SO Churubusco 6:15.3 19:26.2 25
26 Kaehr, Jake SO Adams Central 6:15.8 19:27.5 26
27 Salafranca, Danny JR Eastern Hancock 6:15.8 19:27.8 27
28 Marlow, Jacob SO Southwood 6:18.4 19:35.8 28
29 Smith, Ethan SR Liberty Christian 6:19.5 19:39.3 29
30 Arnold, Kaidenn JR Adams Central 6:19.8 19:40.0 30
31 Miller, Camden JR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:21.0 19:43.9  
32 Trenkamp, Colton SR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:26.0 19:59.2  
33 Brandt, Kyle JR Churubusco 6:26.7 20:01.4 31
34 Cox, Kohen FR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:27.6 20:04.4  
35 Lehner, Nathan FR Southwood 6:29.0 20:08.8 32
36 Egly, Luke SR Adams Central 6:29.6 20:10.5 33
37 Krishnan, Nithin JR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:31.8 20:17.5 34
38 Shinn, Wyatt SO Randolph Southern 6:31.9 20:17.7 35
39 Johnson, Josh SR Liberty Christian 6:32.9 20:20.7 36
40 Howell, Kaden JR Madison-Grant 6:34.3 20:25.2 37
41 McAfee, Evan SO Adams Central 6:34.9 20:26.9 38
42 Stockton, Gannen JR Northeastern 6:36.0 20:30.3 39
43 Connelley, Korbin JR Adams Central 6:36.4 20:31.7 40
44 Henderson, Garrett SR Eastern Hancock 6:37.5 20:35.0 41
45 Moistner, Bailey SR Northeastern 6:38.2 20:37.3 42
46 Hasty, Cole JR Madison-Grant 6:38.5 20:38.3 43
47 Bishop, Westin SR Eastern Hancock 6:39.3 20:40.8 44
48 Barker, Cole SR Randolph Southern 6:42.5 20:50.6 45
49 Beck, Brady JR Southern Wells 6:44.6 20:57.1 46
50 Stephen, Mathew SO Northeastern 6:45.2 20:59.0 47
51 Surburg, Aaron JR Eastern Hancock 6:45.9 21:01.2 48
52 Nelson, Weslee SR Southwood 6:46.7 21:03.6 49
53 Lozoya, Nicholas SR Southern Wells 6:47.5 21:06.3 50
54 Neireiter, Wyatt FR Churubusco 6:49.1 21:11.2 51
55 Evans, Trey FR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:49.6 21:12.7  
56 Harbert, Chad SO Madison-Grant 6:51.0 21:16.9 52
57 Abney-Booker, Garrett SR Northeastern 6:52.9 21:22.9 53
58 DeDecker, Gavin JR Madison-Grant 6:54.3 21:27.4 54
59 Teeters, Blaine SR Lapel 6:55.0 21:29.6 55
60 Bailey, Isaac JR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:56.3 21:33.4 56
61 Austerman, Conner FR Northeastern 6:59.5 21:43.5 57
62 Hosbrook, Joseph SR Randolph Southern 6:59.6 21:43.9 58
63 Peterson, Elijah SO Van Wert Lincolnview 6:59.7 21:44.0  
64 Danzy, Devin FR Southwood 7:01.4 21:49.4 59
65 Stewart, Collin SR Lapel 7:02.7 21:53.4 60
66 Topliff, Landon SR Southwood 7:03.8 21:56.7 61
67 Harrison, Kenneth JR Liberty Christian 7:04.4 21:58.6 62
68 Culp, Joseph FR Liberty Christian 7:07.8 22:09.1 63
69 Manning, Tommy SO Lapel 7:09.1 22:13.2 64
70 Riffey, Keegan SO Lapel 7:09.1 22:13.2 65
71 Rentschler, Ian SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:12.9 22:25.2 66
72 Master, Eli JR Southern Wells 7:18.0 22:40.8 67
73 Zachary, Evan SO Lapel 7:18.1 22:41.3  
74 Barcus, Gideon JR Southern Wells 7:20.1 22:47.5 68
75 Grove, Cameron JR Southern Wells 7:23.3 22:57.3 69
76 Smith, Brayden SO Southwood 7:24.1 23:00.0 70
77 Schwartz, Andrew SO Adams Central 7:25.0 23:02.6 71
78 Howell, Jase FR Madison-Grant 7:34.8 23:33.1 72
79 Chelli, Tony SO Lapel 7:34.9 23:33.4  
80 Amos, Skylar SO Southwood 7:42.5 23:57.0 73
81 Balassone, Miles JR Lapel 7:45.1 24:05.1  
82 Palmer, Ethan SO Churubusco 7:52.8 24:29.1  
83 Fields, Kaden SO Churubusco 7:55.2 24:36.4  
84 Aspy, William FR Churubusco 7:59.0 24:48.2  
85 Bowe, Gavin SO Ft. Wayne Canterbury 8:02.4 24:58.9 74
86 Alvey, Kolby SO Madison-Grant 8:06.6 25:12.0 75
87 xi, Andrew FR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 8:12.7 25:30.8 76
88 Sayers, Ethan FR Randolph Southern 8:31.8 26:30.4 77
89 Meeks, Cole SR Southern Wells 8:32.1 26:31.2  
90 Gonzalez, Tony SR Lapel 8:44.6 27:10.2  
Boys Purple Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:37 16:55 48 1 8 10 14 15 17 35
2 1:25:23 17:04 63 4 5 13 19 22 24 32
3 1:26:05 17:13 73 7 12 16 18 20 23 28
4 1:27:51 17:34 101 2 6 25 31 37 40 42
5 1:30:13 18:02 136 9 26 29 34 38 44 48
6 1:31:00 18:12 145 11 27 30 36 41 43 54
7 1:34:05 18:49 193 3 45 46 47 52 57  
8 1:35:09 19:01 212 21 39 49 50 53 56 61
9 2:04:36 20:46 256 33 58 51 55 59 60 62
Boys Purple Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
  Worley, Ezra SO Kokomo 8:32.9 26:33.7  
  Collinsworth, Carson JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:53.8 18:19.4  
1 Saldana, Luis SR New Haven 5:13.5 16:14.0 1
2 Neideck, Ben SR Eastbrook 5:17.1 16:25.1 2
3 Fry, Raffi SR Marion 5:18.8 16:30.6 3
4 Row, Liam JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:20.3 16:35.2 4
5 Wiseman, Atticus JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:22.2 16:41.0 5
6 Callison, Zane SR Eastbrook 5:23.8 16:46.1 6
7 Morgan, Reyce SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:24.2 16:47.3 7
8 Arnos, Andrew FR New Haven 5:24.3 16:47.5 8
9 Adams, Clayton SR DeKalb 5:27.0 16:55.9 9
10 Grunden, Coby JR New Haven 5:29.2 17:02.8 10
11 Whitaker, Devon SR New Palestine 5:31.1 17:08.7 11
12 Rappe, Evan JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:31.3 17:09.4 12
13 Smith, Evan SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:31.6 17:10.3 13
14 Rhodes, Justin SO New Haven 5:33.5 17:16.1 14
15 Cassell, Laterrius JR New Haven 5:33.7 17:16.9 15
16 Benz, Jacob SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:34.0 17:17.8 16
17 Belcher, Isaiah SR New Haven 5:35.0 17:21.0 17
18 Strantz, Tyler JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:36.0 17:24.1 18
19 Simcox, Maximilian SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:36.6 17:25.7 19
20 Damer, Michael SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:36.8 17:26.6 20
21 Jones, Josh SR Richmond 5:37.5 17:28.5 21
22 Sutter, Pablo FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:38.2 17:30.9 22
23 Rush, Austin SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:39.5 17:34.9 23
24 Nix, Brendan FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:41.7 17:41.8 24
25 Brainer, Nathan SR Eastbrook 5:42.4 17:44.0 25
26 McIntire, Braeden JR DeKalb 5:44.8 17:51.3 26
27 Sams, Carson SR New Palestine 5:47.5 17:59.7 27
28 Brown, Colin JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:48.2 18:01.9 28
29 VanGessel, Carter SO DeKalb 5:48.3 18:02.1 29
30 Wilson, Samuel SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:48.9 18:04.0  
31 Ackerman, Josh SR New Palestine 5:50.7 18:09.8 30
32 Hammond, Jack SR Eastbrook 5:51.3 18:11.5 31
33 Schroeder, Jonathon JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:51.6 18:12.6 32
34 Stoltzfus, Bryan JR Kokomo 5:55.4 18:24.2 33
35 Didier, Joseph JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:56.2 18:26.9  
36 Brown, Clayton FR DeKalb 6:00.0 18:38.5 34
37 Rhodes, James JR New Haven 6:00.0 18:38.5 35
38 Stamm, Brayden JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:00.8 18:41.1  
39 Isaacs, Hayden SO New Palestine 6:01.4 18:42.9 36
40 Brown, Isaac SR Eastbrook 6:01.9 18:44.6 37
41 Brown, Keenan FR DeKalb 6:02.3 18:45.6 38
42 Hilger, Elias JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:02.6 18:46.6  
43 Smith, Landon SO Richmond 6:03.2 18:48.4 39
44 Hiatt, Tyler SR New Haven 6:04.2 18:51.7  
45 Syswerda, Thane JR Eastbrook 6:04.9 18:53.9 40
46 Kleine, Owen SR New Palestine 6:06.7 18:59.5 41
47 Jones, Damion SO Eastbrook 6:06.7 18:59.5 42
48 Lapenta, Connor FR New Palestine 6:06.9 19:00.1 43
49 Tobierre, Gabe SO DeKalb 6:08.8 19:05.9 44
50 Jimenez, Mario FR Marion 6:09.5 19:08.2 45
51 Warpool, Austin SR Marion 6:11.1 19:13.1 46
52 Champion, Jackson SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:11.8 19:15.1  
53 Evans, Gabe JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:12.0 19:15.7  
54 Cava, Daniel JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:12.5 19:17.5  
55 Carrico, Logan SR Marion 6:12.9 19:18.7 47
56 Allen, Preston SO DeKalb 6:14.2 19:22.6 48
57 Knepper, Elijah FR DeKalb 6:15.7 19:27.3  
58 Bolser, Preston FR Richmond 6:15.8 19:27.5 49
59 Thalls, RJ JR Richmond 6:15.8 19:27.7 50
60 Douge, Brandon JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:17.8 19:33.9  
61 Smith, Jackson FR DeKalb 6:18.4 19:35.7  
62 Didier, Evan JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:19.0 19:37.6  
63 Smith, Jackson JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:23.8 19:52.4  
64 Keesling, Collin SO Kokomo 6:24.4 19:54.5 51
65 Kelley, Matthew JR Marion 6:24.7 19:55.2 52
66 Scalf, Hayden SO Richmond 6:25.2 19:57.0 53
67 Grady, Donya SR New Haven 6:28.3 20:06.6  
68 Lora, Jonathan FR Eastbrook 6:28.8 20:08.2  
69 Harris, Jonah FR New Haven 6:29.2 20:09.4  
70 Hahn, Will FR New Palestine 6:29.6 20:10.6 54
71 Elkin, Nathanael SR Kokomo 6:31.4 20:16.0 55
72 Knowles, Landon FR DeKalb 6:32.6 20:19.8  
73 Moore, Jeff SO New Palestine 6:33.2 20:21.6  
74 Legg, Devon SO Eastbrook 6:35.0 20:27.2  
75 Antrim, Alex FR Richmond 6:36.9 20:33.2 56
76 Turnwald, Lukas SR New Haven 6:49.2 21:11.5  
77 Payne, Clayton JR Marion 6:57.6 21:37.4 57
78 Corbin, Travarion Kokomo 6:59.3 21:42.7 58
79 Elkin, Isaac SO Kokomo 7:02.3 21:52.0 59
80 Galster, Ethan FR New Palestine 7:03.8 21:56.8  
81 Austin, P.J. JR New Palestine 7:05.7 22:02.6  
82 Bender, Wesley JR DeKalb 7:13.4 22:26.5  
83 Thompson, Noah FR Kokomo 7:13.6 22:27.4 60
84 Falder, Jonah SO Eastbrook 7:15.6 22:33.4  
85 Mittenthal, Jaeden SO Richmond 7:20.8 22:49.5 61
86 Rogers, Owen SO Richmond 7:21.1 22:50.6  
87 Reed, Cooper SR Kokomo 7:29.0 23:15.2 62
88 Windsor, Nick JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:30.4 23:19.4  
89 Sharp, Riley FR New Palestine 7:44.2 24:02.3  
Middle School Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:05:43 13:08 70 7 12 16 17 18 73 80
2 1:05:35 13:07 80 5 9 14 21 31 42 44
3 1:06:08 13:13 90 8 13 22 23 24 26 29
4 1:06:28 13:17 109 3 10 15 30 51 54 85
5 1:07:48 13:33 147 2 27 28 40 50 67 77
6 Eastbrook MS 1:09:26 13:53 179 4 35 45 47 48 58 61
7 1:09:20 13:52 180 25 32 34 37 52 53 79
8 1:08:08 13:37 188 1 19 46 59 63 71 75
9 1:11:57 14:23 238 38 39 49 55 57 64 69
10 1:13:09 14:37 256 6 43 56 70 81 90 93
11 1:15:36 15:07 269 11 20 62 87 89 91 98
12 1:13:49 14:45 281 36 41 60 66 78 83 86
13 1:16:39 15:19 331 33 68 72 76 82 84 94
14 1:29:02 17:48 422 65 74 88 96 99 100 103
15 1:42:08 20:25 487 92 95 97 101 102    
Middle School Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Southerland, Nicki 8 Delta Middle School 5:42.4 10:38.3 1
2 Moore, Hannah 8 Northwestern Middle School 6:23.3 11:54.5  
3 McFarren, Sydney 8 Southern Wells 6:30.8 12:08.6 2
4 Panning, Lexi 8 LutheRun 6:31.3 12:09.4 3
5 Howell, Olivia SR Eastbrook MS 6:34.1 12:14.8 4
6 Maple, Sarah 6 DeKalb Middle School 6:41.9 12:29.3 5
7 Howett, Marissa 8 Edgewood Middle School 6:45.2 12:35.4 6
8 Landis, Gabi 8 Adams Central MS 6:51.2 12:46.6 7
9 Reinhard, Haleigh 8 Norwell Middle School 6:55.1 12:53.8 8
10 Gentis, MeiLin 7 DeKalb Middle School 6:55.5 12:54.6 9
11 Weller, Mallory 6 LutheRun 6:55.9 12:55.4 10
12 Ferguson , Elizabeth 7 Eastern Middle School 6:58.1 12:59.5 11
13 Gilbert, Addison 7 Adams Central MS 7:00.5 13:03.9 12
14 Nunez, Marisol 8 Norwell Middle School 7:03.5 13:09.6 13
15 Gentis, KaiLin 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:05.7 13:13.7 14
16 Luttik, Sierra 7 LutheRun 7:06.4 13:14.9 15
17 Shoaf, Josie 8 Adams Central MS 7:07.8 13:17.5 16
18 Fruechte, Brooke 8 Adams Central MS 7:07.9 13:17.8 17
19 Jauregui, Abby 8 Adams Central MS 7:07.9 13:17.8 18
20 Woodard, Claire 7 Delta Middle School 7:08.5 13:18.8 19
21 Kantz , Ava 7 Eastern Middle School 7:09.1 13:20.0 20
22 Slavin, Samantha 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:09.2 13:20.2 21
23 Hartup, Alexis 8 Norwell Middle School 7:09.5 13:20.7 22
24 Meredith, Emerson 7 Norwell Middle School 7:09.9 13:21.4 23
25 Meyer, Addison 6 Norwell Middle School 7:10.6 13:22.7 24
26 Larson, Kenzie 6 McCulloch Junior High 7:11.0 13:23.6 25
27 Adams, Courtney 7 Northwestern Middle School 7:12.4 13:26.1  
28 Mashuda, Madison 7 Norwell Middle School 7:13.0 13:27.3 26
29 Leidig, Breanna 7 Southern Wells 7:13.1 13:27.4 27
30 Leidig, Alexis 7 Southern Wells 7:13.6 13:28.4 28
31 Meyer, Brooklyn 6 Norwell Middle School 7:17.3 13:35.3 29
32 Clark, Hannah 6 LutheRun 7:17.9 13:36.3 30
33 Navarre, Nevaeh 6 Northwestern Middle School 7:18.1 13:36.7  
34 Woodcox, Olivia 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:18.6 13:37.6 31
35 Sollars, Raven 6 McCulloch Junior High 7:20.5 13:41.2 32
36 Winer, Lola 5 Southwood Middle School 7:20.6 13:41.4  
37 Cooper, Beatrice 7 Burris Laboratory School 7:21.9 13:43.9  
38 Darby, Jillian 7 Yorktown Middle School 7:22.9 13:45.7 33
39 Steenbergh, Molley 8 McCulloch Junior High 7:24.1 13:48.0 34
40 Krisher, Ava 8 Northwestern Middle School 7:24.4 13:48.5  
41 Lakanen, Claire SR Eastbrook MS 7:25.0 13:49.6 35
42 Cline, Jewell 8 Frankton Jr High school 7:26.4 13:52.3 36
43 Luckey, Emily 8 McCulloch Junior High 7:27.7 13:54.6 37
44 Highley, Leah 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:31.9 14:02.5 38
45 Woodard, Audrey 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:32.4 14:03.4 39
46 Dale, Abigail 7 Norwell Middle School 7:36.3 14:10.6  
47 Gilbert, Sylvie 5 Southern Wells 7:37.4 14:12.8 40
48 Newton, Chelsea 6 Frankton Jr High school 7:37.7 14:13.3 41
49 Morin, Allie 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:38.0 14:13.9 42
50 Hermann, Isabelle 8 Edgewood Middle School 7:38.8 14:15.3 43
51 Waldman , Ashley 6 Norwell Middle School 7:40.5 14:18.6  
52 Woodcox, Claire 6 DeKalb Middle School 7:41.1 14:19.7 44
53 Pinnington, Gracie 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:41.4 14:20.2  
54 Evans, Olivia 7 Eastern Hancock MS 7:43.8 14:24.7  
55 Goble, Josie SR Eastbrook MS 7:44.9 14:26.7 45
56 Crouch, Caitlyn 8 Delta Middle School 7:45.3 14:27.4 46
57 Brown, Cana SR Eastbrook MS 7:45.4 14:27.6 47
58 Bruckner, Alayna SR Eastbrook MS 7:45.4 14:27.7 48
59 Dale, Jada 6 Norwell Middle School 7:46.7 14:30.1  
60 Sneed, Abby 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:46.8 14:30.3 49
61 Allred, Kinley 5 Southern Wells 7:47.6 14:31.7 50
62 Lewis, Hattie 7 Norwell Middle School 7:47.9 14:32.3  
63 Walters, Ellie 7 LutheRun 7:47.9 14:32.4 51
64 Norris, Lillian 8 Norwell Middle School 7:48.3 14:33.0  
65 Buckler, Bella 8 McCulloch Junior High 7:48.4 14:33.3 52
66 Larson, Halle 8 McCulloch Junior High 7:50.7 14:37.6 53
67 Kolvoord, Mak 7 LutheRun 7:51.6 14:39.2 54
68 Scalf, Kaitlyn 6 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:52.3 14:40.5 55
69 Barnett, Maggie 7 Edgewood Middle School 7:52.5 14:40.9 56
70 Rowland, Sophia 6 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:52.6 14:41.0 57
71 Hallis, Ellie SR Eastbrook MS 7:52.6 14:41.1 58
72 Obenski, Elizabeth 8 Delta Middle School 7:53.2 14:42.2 59
73 Falink, Layla 6 Frankton Jr High school 7:54.0 14:43.6 60
74 Eastus, Brooke SR Eastbrook MS 7:55.5 14:46.4 61
75 Norton, Hazel 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:56.0 14:47.5  
76 Heyerly, Addyson 8 Norwell Middle School 7:57.3 14:49.9  
77 McLain, Sereena SR Eastbrook MS 7:57.9 14:51.0  
78 Cady , Alana 7 Norwell Middle School 7:58.1 14:51.3  
79 Greene , Lily 8 Eastern Middle School 7:58.2 14:51.5 62
80 Johnson, Sydney 5 Eastern Hancock MS 8:02.2 14:58.9  
81 Falder, Lydia SR Eastbrook MS 8:02.4 14:59.4  
82 Shue, Addison 7 Delta Middle School 8:03.7 15:01.8 63
83 Strange, Hannah 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:04.4 15:03.1 64
84 Nichols, Elizabeth 5 New Haven Middle School 8:05.6 15:05.4 65
85 Riley, Ali 8 Norwell Middle School 8:06.0 15:06.0  
86 Cole, Sophie 8 Frankton Jr High school 8:07.8 15:09.4 66
87 Lesley, Teagan 7 Norwell Middle School 8:08.9 15:11.4  
88 Thomas, Shelby 5 Southwood Middle School 8:10.7 15:14.8  
89 Sabinske, Adeline 6 Southern Wells 8:10.8 15:15.1 67
90 Jackson, Raegan 7 Yorktown Middle School 8:12.9 15:18.9 68
91 Mauldon, Amelia 6 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:15.0 15:22.9 69
92 Boswell, Wrigley 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:18.9 15:30.2  
93 Deloe, Reese 7 Edgewood Middle School 8:19.0 15:30.3 70
94 Noble, Leah 6 Delta Middle School 8:20.5 15:33.1 71
95 Goller, Abigail 8 Yorktown Middle School 8:20.6 15:33.2 72
96 Hartup , Kayleigh 6 Norwell Middle School 8:21.8 15:35.5  
97 Frock, Kylee 7 Adams Central MS 8:22.3 15:36.5 73
98 Albright, Allison 6 New Haven Middle School 8:26.7 15:44.7 74
99 Kylee, Robles 6 Delta Middle School 8:28.3 15:47.7 75
100 Rinkenberger, Gracie 8 Norwell Middle School 8:29.1 15:49.2  
101 Goller, Sophia 7 Yorktown Middle School 8:29.6 15:50.0 76
102 Coleman, Tessa 5 Southern Wells 8:30.0 15:50.8 77
103 Curtis, Macy 6 Frankton Jr High school 8:30.3 15:51.3 78
104 Wallace, Clara 5 Eastern Hancock MS 8:31.8 15:54.1  
105 Speikes, Anasiah 8 McCulloch Junior High 8:32.1 15:54.7 79
106 Owens, Nayla SR Eastbrook MS 8:32.7 15:55.8  
107 Rinkenberger, Brinlee 6 Adams Central MS 8:33.5 15:57.3 80
108 Baldwin, Ava 7 DeKalb Middle School 8:35.0 16:00.1  
109 Fiechter, Lexie 6 Southern Wells 8:38.0 16:05.7  
110 Lindsey, Kaitlin 7 Edgewood Middle School 8:39.0 16:07.5 81
111 Hammond, Anne SR Eastbrook MS 8:39.9 16:09.3  
112 Roedl, Aubry 6 McCulloch Junior High 8:40.9 16:11.2  
113 Moulton, Aurilia 7 Yorktown Middle School 8:41.4 16:12.1 82
114 Peterson, Sawyer 6 Norwell Middle School 8:41.8 16:12.9  
115 Watson, Addy 5 Southern Wells 8:42.5 16:14.2  
116 Marsh, Lexi 6 Norwell Middle School 8:43.3 16:15.7  
117 Scott, Clara 7 Delta Middle School 8:45.0 16:18.7  
118 Hamner, Cambria 6 McCulloch Junior High 8:45.4 16:19.5  
119 Norris, Addison 6 Norwell Middle School 8:48.0 16:24.4  
120 Quimby, Alexa 6 Frankton Jr High school 8:48.8 16:25.9 83
121 Alsup, Talia 8 McCulloch Junior High 8:51.1 16:30.2  
122 Corn, Jaiya 7 Southwood Middle School 8:51.3 16:30.5  
123 Schweitzer, Annie 6 DeKalb Middle School 8:51.9 16:31.7  
124 Bryant, AJ 5 Southern Wells 8:53.9 16:35.3  
125 Cheek, Madelyn 6 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:54.3 16:36.2  
126 Behrendt, Sophia 7 Yorktown Middle School 8:55.6 16:38.5 84
127 Melcher, Karrigan 7 Norwell Middle School 8:56.8 16:40.7  
128 Kline, Jordyn 6 LutheRun 8:57.2 16:41.5 85
129 Clem, Anna 6 LutheRun 8:59.1 16:45.0  
130 Finney, Alexis 8 Frankton Jr High school 9:05.7 16:57.3 86
131 Kinney , Alivia 6 Eastern Middle School 9:07.8 17:01.2 87
132 Helbert, Sydney 6 DeKalb Middle School 9:08.0 17:01.7  
133 Benton, Maddie 8 Frankton Jr High school 9:12.0 17:09.1  
134 Watkins, Kayla 6 Norwell Middle School 9:12.2 17:09.5  
135 Marquardt, Kennedy 7 DeKalb Middle School 9:14.3 17:13.5  
136 Johnson, Haley 6 New Haven Middle School 9:15.4 17:15.4 88
137 Hotchkiss, Jocelyn 8 Norwell Middle School 9:17.9 17:20.1  
138 White, Faith 8 Southern Wells 9:19.4 17:23.0  
139 Rayl , Elizabeth 8 Eastern Middle School 9:19.9 17:23.9 89
140 Kasten, Elizabeth 8 Edgewood Middle School 9:21.1 17:26.1 90
141 Meadows, Emma 6 DeKalb Middle School 9:21.5 17:26.9  
142 Coyne, Cassie 7 Norwell Middle School 9:21.6 17:27.1  
143 Rayl , Norah 6 Eastern Middle School 9:22.5 17:28.7 91
144 Helm, Bellah SR Eastbrook MS 9:23.7 17:30.9  
145 LaRue, Kyla 6 DeKalb Middle School 9:27.4 17:37.8  
146 Coffel, Kaylea 5 Southern Wells 9:29.7 17:42.1  
147 Loggins, Mia 6 LutheRun 9:32.7 17:47.8  
148 Bluhm, Ella 6 Adams Central MS 9:35.5 17:53.0  
149 Smith, Autumn 7 Heritage Junior High School 9:37.9 17:57.4 92
150 Kissling, Molly 8 Edgewood Middle School 9:38.1 17:57.7 93
151 Bailey, Lillee 7 Norwell Middle School 9:38.7 17:58.9  
152 Richardson, Ava 8 Norwell Middle School 9:41.3 18:03.7  
153 Stuller, Audrina 6 Southern Wells 9:42.0 18:05.1  
154 Corson, Claire 7 Edgewood Middle School 9:42.2 18:05.4  
155 Chipman , Cadence 8 Norwell Middle School 9:43.6 18:08.1  
156 Groves, Elanor 6 Yorktown Middle School 9:43.7 18:08.3 94
157 Sansuddi, Ruchika 8 Edgewood Middle School 9:44.0 18:08.8  
158 Shepard, Macie 7 Frankton Jr High school 9:44.2 18:09.2  
159 Rex, Audrey 6 Oak Hill Junior High School 9:46.5 18:13.4  
160 Minnich, Maggie 6 Heritage Junior High School 9:46.7 18:13.8 95
161 Martinez, Angela 8 Edgewood Middle School 9:47.8 18:15.8  
162 Eherenman, Bryce 7 Edgewood Middle School 9:47.9 18:16.0  
163 Finney, Alicia 7 Frankton Jr High school 9:52.7 18:25.0  
164 Pierce, Mariah 7 Frankton Jr High school 10:02.1 18:42.6  
165 Ruch, Haileigh 6 Norwell Middle School 10:02.8 18:43.9  
166 Hershberger, Kaylyn 7 Edgewood Middle School 10:09.1 18:55.6  
167 Hendrickson, Helene 6 LutheRun 10:12.3 19:01.6  
168 Nichols, Adrianna 5 New Haven Middle School 10:12.4 19:01.8 96
169 Geesaman, Shaylinn 6 Southern Wells 10:32.0 19:38.3  
170 Nichols, Lily 7 Frankton Jr High school 10:35.4 19:44.7  
171 Needler, Aydenn 6 Frankton Jr High school 10:37.7 19:49.0  
172 Anderson, Lyra 7 Adams Central MS 10:41.1 19:55.3  
173 Hammond, Evie SR Eastbrook MS 10:49.8 20:11.4  
174 Thomas, Taylor 6 Norwell Middle School 10:53.2 20:17.8  
175 Milholland, Emily 8 LutheRun 10:57.8 20:26.3  
176 Cummins, Abby 6 Heritage Junior High School 10:58.6 20:27.8 97
177 Rhinebarger, Brooklyn 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 11:00.1 20:30.6  
178 Jackson, Izzie 7 Edgewood Middle School 11:02.3 20:34.7  
179 Vanover, Emma 7 Frankton Jr High school 11:11.0 20:51.0  
180 Dowden, Maci 5 Frankton Jr High school 11:17.1 21:02.4  
181 Hibschman , Sophie 7 Eastern Middle School 11:18.4 21:04.8 98
182 Perry, Ava 6 Yorktown Middle School 11:21.7 21:11.0  
183 Kabrich, Addyson SR Eastbrook MS 11:42.2 21:49.2  
184 Enright, Madison 6 New Haven Middle School 11:45.3 21:55.0 99
185 Montgomery, Autumn 5 New Haven Middle School 12:06.7 22:34.8 100
186 Morua, Olivia 7 Heritage Junior High School 12:10.8 22:42.5 101
187 Richards, Aalissa 8 Heritage Junior High School 12:13.2 22:47.0 102
188 Kluesner, Andrea 6 New Haven Middle School 13:01.8 24:17.5 103
189 Shipley, Aurora SR Eastbrook MS 13:52.4 25:52.0  
190 Russel, Olivia SR Eastbrook MS 13:56.0 25:58.6  
191 Coleman, Cambree 6 Southern Wells 14:43.8 27:27.7  
Elite Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:19:53 15:58 51 1 9 11 14 16 48 85
2 1:20:53 16:10 74 7 8 17 18 24 26 29
3 1:20:26 16:05 82 3 5 21 25 28 42 54
4 1:22:26 16:29 149 2 20 39 43 45 76 83
5 1:23:49 16:45 192 15 31 33 51 62 68 80
6 1:23:52 16:46 196 13 34 41 49 59 70 73
7 1:24:23 16:52 229 10 30 40 57 92 106 109
8 1:25:11 17:02 255 36 44 47 50 78 82 93
9 1:25:01 17:00 260 27 32 60 69 72 77 79
10 1:25:21 17:04 268 22 46 63 66 71 105 108
11 1:25:33 17:06 283 12 19 61 84 107 111 114
12 1:25:55 17:11 299 38 55 58 67 81 87 96
13 1:27:04 17:24 353 23 56 88 91 95 98 119
14 1:26:51 17:22 355 4 65 75 99 112 113 121
15 1:27:19 17:27 369 37 52 89 90 101 102 103
16 1:28:16 17:39 418 53 74 94 97 100 123 126
17 1:30:00 18:00 433 6 64 116 120 127 128 132
18 1:32:50 18:34 521 35 115 118 124 129 130 133
19 1:31:59 18:23 539 86 104 110 117 122 125 131
Elite Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gibson, Reece SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 4:55.6 15:18.4 1
2 Frey, Alex SR North Central (Indianapolis) 4:55.7 15:18.8 2
3 Kovach, Jack SR Brebeuf Jesuit 4:56.2 15:20.4 3
4 Combs, Luke SR Lapel 4:56.9 15:22.6  
5 Stamm, Paul JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:02.4 15:39.7 4
6 Thirunavukkarasu, Krishna SO Brebeuf Jesuit 5:02.6 15:40.1 5
7 Steury, Izaiah SO Angola 5:03.9 15:44.2  
8 Mitsch, Matthew SR Yorktown 5:05.3 15:48.7 6
9 Mathison, Kole FR Carmel 5:06.1 15:51.2 7
10 MOON, GRANT SR Carmel 5:06.5 15:52.3 8
11 Whicker, Wilson SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:08.2 15:57.7 9
12 Wakeman, Landon SR Columbia City 5:08.8 15:59.4 10
13 Kropf, Drake SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:09.4 16:01.3 11
14 Carpenter, Spencer JR Westview 5:10.1 16:03.5 12
15 Shook, Will SR Chesterton 5:12.2 16:10.0 13
16 Sweet, Braden JR Southwood 5:13.4 16:13.8  
17 Bentz, Luke JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:14.3 16:16.6 14
18 Cripe, Colten SR West Noble 5:15.1 16:19.1 15
19 Adair, Dan SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:15.3 16:19.5 16
20 Myers, Benjamin SR Carmel 5:15.4 16:20.1 17
21 Fisher, Jacob JR Carmel 5:15.9 16:21.6 18
22 Carpenter, Remington JR Westview 5:17.3 16:25.8 19
23 Hendricks, Howard SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:17.4 16:26.1 20
24 Burrell, Ezra FR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:17.5 16:26.6 21
25 Roan, Sean JR Pendleton Heights 5:17.8 16:27.3 22
26 Wright, Noah SR Concord 5:17.9 16:27.7 23
27 Throckmorton, Austin SR Carmel 5:18.0 16:28.1 24
28 Chambers, Colin SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:18.0 16:28.1 25
29 Schuman, Charlie SO Carmel 5:18.1 16:28.3 26
30 Kissling, Jacob JR Warsaw Community 5:19.1 16:31.4 27
31 Stevens, Collin SO Brebeuf Jesuit 5:19.2 16:31.7 28
32 Anderson, William JR Carmel 5:19.9 16:33.8 29
33 Mills, Nicholas SR Columbia City 5:19.9 16:34.0 30
34 Leinheiser, Caleb SR Carmel 5:19.9 16:34.0  
35 Alden, Hudson JR Carmel 5:20.5 16:35.7  
36 Mast, Nathan SR West Noble 5:20.5 16:35.9 31
37 Lechlitner, Sam JR Warsaw Community 5:20.6 16:36.2 32
38 Longoria, Abraham SR West Noble 5:21.3 16:38.2 33
39 Draves, Dylan SR Chesterton 5:22.0 16:40.6 34
40 Strong, Isaiah SR Muncie Central 5:22.3 16:41.3 35
41 Cheek, Macallister SR Oak Hill 5:24.6 16:48.7 36
42 Milledge, Kobe JR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:24.7 16:48.9 37
43 Lohman, Robert SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:24.9 16:49.6 38
44 Petersen, Jonathan JR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:25.1 16:50.2 39
45 Hall, Austin SO Columbia City 5:25.2 16:50.5 40
46 Juestel, Adam SR Chesterton 5:25.6 16:51.6 41
47 Rosio, Matteo FR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:26.0 16:53.0 42
48 Guarneros, Xavier FR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:26.4 16:54.1 43
49 Stephens, Kurt SR Carmel 5:26.6 16:54.8  
50 Mitchell, Dillon SR Oak Hill 5:27.0 16:56.1 44
51 Broderick, Aaron JR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:27.4 16:57.1 45
52 Skalon, Taylor JR Pendleton Heights 5:27.4 16:57.1 46
53 Shishikura, TK SR Carmel 5:27.5 16:57.5  
54 O'Blenis, Sol SO Oak Hill 5:27.8 16:58.4 47
55 Schuster, Nick SR Carmel 5:27.8 16:58.6  
56 Schlegel, Kalen SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:28.2 16:59.6 48
57 Dolson, Cole SO Chesterton 5:28.4 17:00.3 49
58 Winger, Jacob JR Oak Hill 5:28.6 17:01.1 50
59 Cripe, Austin FR West Noble 5:28.9 17:01.9 51
60 Slater, Julian JR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:29.2 17:02.7 52
61 Alcantar, Tristian SR Leo 5:29.2 17:02.9 53
62 Khan, Faizan JR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:30.0 17:05.4 54
63 Franklin, Eli JR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:30.2 17:06.1  
64 Mullett, Hayden SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:30.4 17:06.6 55
65 Owings, Luke SR Concord 5:30.7 17:07.5 56
66 Mills, Nathan SR Columbia City 5:30.8 17:07.7 57
67 Sloffer, Preston SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:31.1 17:08.7 58
68 Konarski, Travis SR Chesterton 5:31.4 17:09.7 59
69 Niebbia, Fernando SR Warsaw Community 5:31.5 17:09.9 60
70 Schwartz, Anthony SR Westview 5:32.8 17:14.1 61
71 Dupuy, Cameron SO West Noble 5:32.9 17:14.2 62
72 Carpenter , Avry SO Pendleton Heights 5:33.5 17:16.1 63
73 Harber, Luke SO Yorktown 5:33.9 17:17.3 64
74 Stamm, Wil JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:34.0 17:17.9 65
75 Blake, Andrew FR Pendleton Heights 5:34.3 17:18.6 66
76 Gongwer, Ian JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:34.9 17:20.5 67
77 Flora, Isaac JR West Noble 5:34.9 17:20.6 68
78 Phipps, Harrison SO Warsaw Community 5:35.0 17:21.0 69
79 Dennington, Josh JR Chesterton 5:35.2 17:21.5 70
80 Drinkut, Kyle JR Pendleton Heights 5:35.5 17:22.4 71
81 Stiver, Tanner JR Warsaw Community 5:35.5 17:22.5 72
82 Tuck, Jackson FR Chesterton 5:35.6 17:22.6 73
83 Ringwood, Jackson JR Leo 5:35.8 17:23.2 74
84 Bush, Eli SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:35.8 17:23.4 75
85 Monk, Hayden SO North Central (Indianapolis) 5:36.3 17:24.9 76
86 Fleming, Austin SR Warsaw Community 5:36.4 17:25.1 77
87 Johnson, Tahj SR Oak Hill 5:37.1 17:27.4 78
88 Nier, Luke FR Warsaw Community 5:37.1 17:27.5 79
89 Flora, Grant FR West Noble 5:37.2 17:27.7 80
90 Hockema, Cole SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:37.9 17:29.8 81
91 Biegel, Landon FR Oak Hill 5:38.1 17:30.4 82
92 Husain, Sawyer SO North Central (Indianapolis) 5:38.1 17:30.6 83
93 Charbonneau, Andrew FR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:38.4 17:31.4  
94 Sanchez, Anthony SO Westview 5:39.1 17:33.7 84
95 Fikes, Charlie SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:39.2 17:34.0 85
96 Murray, Woodrow JR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:40.2 17:37.1  
97 Connor, Jared SR Heritage 5:40.7 17:38.7 86
98 Schroeder, Wyatt SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:41.0 17:39.6 87
99 Tuck, Josh FR Chesterton 5:41.2 17:40.1  
100 Erow, Reece SO Chesterton 5:41.3 17:40.4  
101 Cruz, Kevin JR Concord 5:41.9 17:42.3 88
102 Spuller, Johnathon JR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:42.3 17:43.4 89
103 Mendoza, Jaime JR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:42.3 17:43.7 90
104 Hickman, Dominik JR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:43.2 17:46.5  
105 Mejia, Andres SR Concord 5:44.4 17:50.1 91
106 Mills, Seth SO Columbia City 5:44.8 17:51.4 92
107 Nally, Danny SR Oak Hill 5:45.3 17:53.0 93
108 Setser, Donovin SR Leo 5:45.5 17:53.6 94
109 Alderdice, Charlie SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:45.6 17:53.8  
110 Slough, Sam SO Warsaw Community 5:46.4 17:56.4  
111 Nicoson, William JR Concord 5:46.4 17:56.4 95
112 Million, Jackson SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:46.5 17:56.7 96
113 Ashley, Landon SO Oak Hill 5:46.6 17:57.0  
114 Hartleroad, Tyler SO Leo 5:46.7 17:57.2 97
115 Chambers, Gabe SO North Central (Indianapolis) 5:46.9 17:57.9  
116 Smith, Ethan SO Concord 5:47.0 17:58.1 98
117 Sperry, Peter SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:47.3 17:59.0 99
118 Cates, Lucas SO Oak Hill 5:47.5 17:59.6  
119 Fowerbaugh, Joel SR Leo 5:47.5 17:59.8 100
120 Wunderlich, Jacob JR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:47.9 18:00.8 101
121 Maciejewski, Will JR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:47.9 18:00.8 102
122 Findley, Stuart SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:48.2 18:02.0 103
123 Weaver, Michael SR West Noble 5:48.7 18:03.3  
124 Shaw, Zac SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:48.9 18:04.0  
125 Taylor, Brett JR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:49.4 18:05.6  
126 Mohoi, Ethan JR Chesterton 5:50.4 18:08.6  
127 Schaadt, Derek SR Heritage 5:50.7 18:09.7 104
128 DeRose, Tim SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:51.3 18:11.5  
129 Keller, Riley JR Pendleton Heights 5:51.5 18:12.0 105
130 Pletcher, Zachary FR Columbia City 5:51.9 18:13.4 106
131 Sylvester, Graydon JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:52.1 18:13.9  
132 DeRyke, Henry SO North Central (Indianapolis) 5:52.1 18:14.0  
133 Barb, Alex JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:52.8 18:16.3  
134 Cupp, Andrew JR Westview 5:52.9 18:16.6 107
135 Creel, Elijah SO Pendleton Heights 5:53.1 18:17.0 108
136 Wiehe, Jarod JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:55.0 18:22.9  
137 Mills, Jack SO Columbia City 5:55.0 18:23.1 109
138 Dinius, Gavin JR Heritage 5:56.3 18:27.1 110
139 Story, Weston SR Columbia City 5:56.7 18:28.4  
140 Hostetler, Dominic JR Westview 5:56.9 18:29.0 111
141 Norris, Marston SR Warsaw Community 5:57.0 18:29.3  
142 Hoffert, Ryun FR Warsaw Community 5:57.5 18:30.8  
143 Tune, Johnathon SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:57.9 18:31.9 112
144 Mark, Pickle SO Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:58.2 18:32.9 113
145 Miller, Lyndon FR Westview 5:58.5 18:33.9 114
146 Harrold, Ian SO Columbia City 5:59.2 18:36.0  
147 Bradford, Dylan SO Muncie Central 5:59.7 18:37.7 115
148 Crosser, Gannon FR Yorktown 5:59.8 18:37.9 116
149 Hoffman, Ethan SO Heritage 5:59.8 18:38.0 117
150 Thomma, Robert SR Muncie Central 6:00.2 18:39.3 118
151 Chris, Colyn FR Concord 6:00.7 18:40.7 119
152 Wood, Xander FR Westview 6:00.8 18:40.9  
153 Iden, Colyn SR Columbia City 6:03.0 18:47.9  
154 Thornbugh, Darrion SR Westview 6:03.3 18:48.9  
155 Bade, Ryan SO Yorktown 6:05.5 18:55.6 120
156 Blackburn, Jacob FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:06.2 18:57.7  
157 Bronnenberg , Nick FR Pendleton Heights 6:06.4 18:58.4  
158 Foshee, Max SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:07.3 19:01.2 121
159 Taylor, Bryce SR Columbia City 6:07.5 19:01.8  
160 Pietrariu, Richard SR Concord 6:08.0 19:03.3  
161 Dinius, Jakob SO Heritage 6:08.7 19:05.6 122
162 Riggle, Gage SR Concord 6:08.7 19:05.7  
163 Delatorre, Aiden SO Leo 6:09.5 19:08.2 123
164 Lyst , Jason FR Pendleton Heights 6:09.7 19:08.7  
165 Martinez, A.J. SR Muncie Central 6:10.2 19:10.1 124
166 Richards, Steeven JR Heritage 6:10.4 19:10.8 125
167 Godzisz, Matthew FR Concord 6:10.5 19:11.1  
168 Dubois, Kody SR Oak Hill 6:11.1 19:13.1  
169 Berghoff, Kaleb SR Leo 6:12.0 19:16.0 126
170 Taylor, Austin JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:13.6 19:20.8  
171 Wilson, Carter JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:13.7 19:21.1  
172 McKinley, Seth SO Yorktown 6:13.8 19:21.3 127
173 Brumley, Sam SO Yorktown 6:14.8 19:24.5 128
174 Mazhandu, Raphael SO Brebeuf Jesuit 6:16.6 19:30.0  
175 Jagger, Cameron JR Columbia City 6:18.2 19:35.1  
176 Cook, Bryce JR Concord 6:18.3 19:35.4  
177 Jones, Jonathan FR Muncie Central 6:20.3 19:41.7 129
178 Young, Princeton FR Muncie Central 6:21.2 19:44.3 130
179 Love, Payton SR Heritage 6:21.7 19:46.0 131
180 DiPaolo, Andrea JR Pendleton Heights 6:22.3 19:47.7  
181 Mark, Michael SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:22.5 19:48.5  
182 Sulecki, Owen FR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:22.5 19:48.6  
183 Anderson, Aaron FR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:22.9 19:49.7  
184 Edwards, Ben SO Yorktown 6:23.6 19:52.0 132
185 Voss, David SO Muncie Central 6:23.9 19:52.9 133
186 Andrews, Morgan FR Heritage 6:25.8 19:58.8  
187 Wray, Luke FR Muncie Central 6:29.0 20:08.8  
188 Close, Wiley FR Yorktown 6:29.7 20:10.7  
189 Rhea, Nick SO Pendleton Heights 6:36.6 20:32.3  
190 Clark, Davis JR Yorktown 6:37.6 20:35.5  
191 Holland, Gabe SO Pendleton Heights 6:38.8 20:39.0  
192 Wilder, Noah SR Leo 6:45.2 20:59.1  
193 Clem, Jonathan FR Leo 6:46.7 21:03.8  
194 Privett, Andrew SR Yorktown 6:46.8 21:03.9  
195 Smith, Hunter JR Heritage 6:51.1 21:17.5  
196 Rodriguez, Alex SO Heritage 6:53.4 21:24.6  
197 Teusch, Zane JR Leo 6:59.0 21:42.0  
198 Kuziensky, Simon JR Leo 7:00.4 21:46.2  
199 Caldwell, Dray FR Yorktown 7:01.3 21:49.1  
200 Bearman, Braden JR Heritage 7:06.8 22:06.0  
201 Sander, Drake SO Leo 7:12.1 22:22.7  
202 Besser, Manning FR Yorktown 7:22.7 22:55.6  
Elite Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:34:13 18:50 73 3 7 10 15 38 50 97
2 1:35:38 19:07 87 11 16 17 21 22 35 41
3 1:34:31 18:54 87 2 6 9 34 36 39 45
4 1:36:37 19:19 109 14 20 24 25 26 65 69
5 1:38:26 19:41 172 18 29 30 40 55 59 64
6 1:37:21 19:28 186 1 27 44 47 67 75 77
7 1:39:18 19:51 205 28 31 42 51 53 54 66
8 1:39:09 19:49 216 13 37 46 58 62 71 73
9 1:38:52 19:46 225 4 8 52 74 87 88 89
10 1:40:36 20:07 264 23 43 57 60 81 98 104
11 1:43:19 20:39 342 5 12 96 109 120 124 126
12 1:43:35 20:43 365 33 56 72 94 110 117 121
13 1:43:27 20:41 376 49 68 82 85 92 93 95
14 1:46:36 21:19 389 32 48 84 91 134    
15 1:44:46 20:57 412 61 63 80 103 105 108 113
16 1:44:47 20:57 428 70 83 86 90 99 102 111
17 1:46:00 21:12 463 76 79 100 101 107 112 114
18 1:51:34 22:18 481 19 78 119 132 133    
19 1:54:02 22:48 602 106 118 123 127 128 129 131
20 1:54:17 22:51 608 115 116 122 125 130    
Elite Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Strzelecki, Erin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:36.1 17:24.4 1
2 Bucher, Emma JR Centerville 5:46.1 17:55.3 2
3 Duffus, Zoe JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:50.6 18:09.3 3
4 Wiley, Addy SO Huntington North 5:52.5 18:15.4  
5 Dvorak, Julia SR Homestead 5:57.1 18:29.6 4
6 Lambert, Sydney SR Norwell 5:58.2 18:33.1 5
7 Walsh, Kerri SR Centerville 5:58.4 18:33.5 6
8 Fruchey, Rayna SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:58.5 18:33.8 7
9 Faber, Amelia SO Homestead 6:00.6 18:40.3 8
10 Gamble, Mollie SR Oak Hill 6:00.6 18:40.5  
11 Robillard, Mia FR Centerville 6:01.5 18:43.2 9
12 Clements, Mallory SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:02.1 18:45.2 10
13 Klopstad, Jasmine FR Carmel 6:02.5 18:46.2 11
14 Mahnensmith, Sarah JR Norwell 6:02.8 18:47.3 12
15 Neal, Brooke SR Penn 6:03.6 18:49.6 13
16 Sale, Hannah SR Fishers 6:05.5 18:55.7 14
17 Minton, Ashlyn JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:07.9 19:03.0 15
18 Romaniuk, Alivia SO Carmel 6:08.5 19:05.0 16
19 Edwards, Brooklynn JR Carmel 6:09.1 19:06.9 17
20 Lahee, Brooke FR Noblesville 6:11.0 19:12.6 18
21 Gruber, Jenna JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:11.5 19:14.3 19
22 Barrett, Elizabeth SO Fishers 6:11.7 19:14.9 20
23 Klavon, Jamie SO Carmel 6:13.3 19:19.9 21
24 Ledezma, Roni JR Carmel 6:13.6 19:20.9 22
25 Barnett, Wini SO Warsaw Community 6:14.5 19:23.5 23
26 Schafer, Vera SO Fishers 6:15.5 19:26.8 24
27 Carter, Abby SR Fishers 6:16.2 19:28.8 25
28 Yorkman, Corinne SR Fishers 6:17.0 19:31.3 26
29 Steele, Nora JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:17.8 19:33.8 27
30 Baker, Ellen JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:17.9 19:34.3 28
31 Sharles-Gordon, Bella JR Noblesville 6:18.2 19:35.2 29
32 King, Masdison SR Noblesville 6:18.3 19:35.5 30
33 Botts, Lauren FR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:18.5 19:36.1 31
34 Biernat, Samantha SR Angola 6:18.6 19:36.2 32
35 Shaw, Brenna JR New Palestine 6:18.7 19:36.8 33
36 Jindal, Nikki JR Centerville 6:19.3 19:38.6 34
37 Christie, Annie JR Carmel 6:20.0 19:40.8 35
38 Skidmore, Alayna FR Centerville 6:20.2 19:41.3 36
39 Gannon, Morgan SO Penn 6:20.3 19:41.7 37
40 Christman, Shelby JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:20.3 19:41.7 38
41 Jackson, Alex SR Centerville 6:21.6 19:45.8 39
42 Hazelrigg, Paige FR Noblesville 6:22.6 19:48.9 40
43 McAndrews, Lily SR Carmel 6:23.4 19:51.2 41
44 Tezera, Mary SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6:23.7 19:52.1 42
45 Knight, Ava SO Warsaw Community 6:23.7 19:52.3 43
46 Morris, Anna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:24.1 19:53.3 44
47 Einstein, Dalia SR Centerville 6:24.3 19:54.0 45
48 Alkire, Aislynn SR Penn 6:26.3 20:00.3 46
49 Woods, Katie SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:26.9 20:02.0 47
50 Clemens, Taylor SR Angola 6:26.9 20:02.1 48
51 Hand, Emily SR Carmel 6:27.6 20:04.2  
52 Gentry, Bree SO Chesterton 6:27.8 20:05.0 49
53 Ruch, Madalyn SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:27.9 20:05.1 50
54 Grotland, Margot FR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:27.9 20:05.3 51
55 Sedlaczek, Angelina SR Homestead 6:28.3 20:06.4 52
56 Jackson, Selah JR Oak Hill 6:28.9 20:08.3  
57 Tipmore, Sophia FR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:29.5 20:10.3 53
58 Edwards, Mary FR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:30.3 20:12.6 54
59 Hazelrigg, Anna SR Noblesville 6:30.6 20:13.8 55
60 Mann, Emma SO New Palestine 6:30.8 20:14.2 56
61 Sailors, Madalyn SR Carmel 6:30.8 20:14.4  
62 Lusinde, Amanda SO Warsaw Community 6:31.0 20:14.9 57
63 Holland, Mackenzie SO Penn 6:31.2 20:15.4 58
64 McGavic, Mya JR Noblesville 6:32.0 20:17.9 59
65 Beckham, Adree JR Warsaw Community 6:32.7 20:20.1 60
66 Ricker, Laney SO Pendleton Heights 6:33.2 20:21.6 61
67 Makowski, Haley JR Penn 6:33.3 20:22.1 62
68 Jones, Katie SO Pendleton Heights 6:33.6 20:22.9 63
69 Welch, Halle SR Carmel 6:33.9 20:24.0  
70 Reichard, Sophie SR Noblesville 6:34.2 20:24.7 64
71 Mybeck, Megan SO Fishers 6:34.3 20:25.1 65
72 Green, Gabby SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:35.0 20:27.2 66
73 Delaney, Aileen JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:35.2 20:27.8 67
74 Westphal, Peyton SR Chesterton 6:35.3 20:28.3 68
75 Urban, Brynn JR Fishers 6:35.7 20:29.6 69
76 Norris, Eden SO Leo 6:36.9 20:33.1 70
77 Marshall, Nicole JR Penn 6:37.2 20:34.0 71
78 Casner, Kaylin SR New Palestine 6:37.3 20:34.5 72
79 Hoke, Reagan JR Penn 6:37.6 20:35.3 73
80 Peckinpaugh, Elise FR Homestead 6:38.0 20:36.6 74
81 Beeber, Susie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:38.5 20:38.1 75
82 Oddou, Lillian SR Columbia City 6:38.9 20:39.4 76
83 Nix, Katie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:39.1 20:40.0 77
84 Wells, Hannah JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:39.8 20:42.2 78
85 Cook, Jaslyn SR Columbia City 6:40.3 20:43.8 79
86 Dudley, Catherine SO Pendleton Heights 6:40.3 20:43.9 80
87 Gillis, Ava JR Penn 6:40.9 20:45.5  
88 Bugg, Erika FR Warsaw Community 6:40.9 20:45.6 81
89 Strobel, Brooke FR Centerville 6:41.2 20:46.5  
90 Kirchner, Kayla SR Chesterton 6:41.2 20:46.6 82
91 Beaubien, Renee SO Leo 6:41.3 20:46.8 83
92 Stahl, Sophie JR Noblesville 6:41.5 20:47.6  
93 Guerrant, Kierstyn SR Carmel 6:41.6 20:47.8  
94 Moriarty, Kaitlyn SO Fishers 6:41.8 20:48.5  
95 Hirschman, Jane SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:42.5 20:50.5  
96 Hinkley, Gracynn FR Angola 6:42.9 20:51.9 84
97 Craycraft, Ashley SR Chesterton 6:43.5 20:53.6 85
98 Edgerly, Kayla JR Penn 6:43.8 20:54.7  
99 Fuchs, Megan SR Leo 6:44.5 20:56.7 86
100 Vatnsdal, Emma FR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:45.0 20:58.5  
101 Rizzotte, Kayla JR Fishers 6:45.1 20:58.8  
102 Grashoff, Ella SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:45.4 20:59.6  
103 Albers, Reagan FR Homestead 6:45.5 21:00.0 87
104 Weidler, Claire JR Homestead 6:45.6 21:00.2 88
105 Warner, Heidi JR Homestead 6:46.6 21:03.3 89
106 Jerzak, Nikki SO Penn 6:47.1 21:05.0  
107 Litte, Maddie JR Centerville 6:47.1 21:05.0  
108 Miller, Gracie SR Noblesville 6:47.6 21:06.4  
109 Stine, Taylor SO Leo 6:47.7 21:06.8 90
110 Keppler, Riley SR Penn 6:47.8 21:07.1  
111 Newcome, Ashley SO Noblesville 6:47.8 21:07.1  
112 Blum, Hannah SO Angola 6:48.6 21:09.6 91
113 O'Brien, Emma SR Centerville 6:48.8 21:10.3  
114 Gossard, Taylor SO Noblesville 6:48.9 21:10.5  
115 Van Kley, Kaitlyn JR Chesterton 6:49.9 21:13.7 92
116 Leady, Kaitlynn SR Chesterton 6:50.0 21:14.0 93
117 Casbon, Katie JR Penn 6:50.5 21:15.6  
118 Hill, Savannah JR Carmel 6:50.8 21:16.5  
119 Mann, Kendall JR New Palestine 6:50.9 21:16.6 94
120 Boster, Libby SR Chesterton 6:50.9 21:16.8 95
121 Bales, Lauren JR Norwell 6:51.7 21:19.3 96
122 LaLonde, Elizabeth SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:51.8 21:19.5 97
123 Maxwell, Claire SR Centerville 6:51.9 21:19.8  
124 Vogan, Natalee JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:52.2 21:20.7  
125 Marcuccilli, Macelyn SO Warsaw Community 6:52.6 21:22.0 98
126 Kissner, Lily JR Leo 6:53.1 21:23.7 99
127 Hout, Paige FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:53.3 21:24.3  
128 Sigler, Karris SO Columbia City 6:53.4 21:24.4 100
129 Oddou, Eden SR Columbia City 6:53.7 21:25.5 101
130 Rodenbeck, Tori FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:54.4 21:27.7  
131 Masoni, Laura SO Fishers 6:54.6 21:28.2  
132 Alexander, Cecelia FR Centerville 6:55.0 21:29.4  
133 Cavacini, Maria SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:55.2 21:30.1  
134 Brewer, Caleigh SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:55.8 21:32.1  
135 Abel, Audrey FR Leo 6:55.9 21:32.3 102
136 Lord, Berkeley SO Pendleton Heights 6:57.3 21:36.7 103
137 Mimnaugh, Mikayla FR Warsaw Community 6:58.0 21:38.8 104
138 Runion, Anna SO Fishers 6:58.5 21:40.3  
139 Gardner, Audrey FR Homestead 6:58.7 21:41.0  
140 McKee, Madison JR Pendleton Heights 6:58.8 21:41.3 105
141 Rivas, Mia FR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:59.0 21:41.9  
142 Clancy, Frances JR Chesterton 6:59.4 21:43.0  
143 Eastom, Jaiden SO Ft. Wayne Snider 6:59.9 21:44.8 106
144 Click, Chloe JR Noblesville 6:59.9 21:44.8  
145 Lahr, Lilyana SO Columbia City 7:00.7 21:47.3 107
146 Aselage, Paige SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:01.0 21:48.0  
147 Richardson, Gloria FR Pendleton Heights 7:01.2 21:48.7 108
148 Bloemendaal, Hanna SR Warsaw Community 7:01.2 21:48.8  
149 Dirig, Addison JR Norwell 7:02.4 21:52.5 109
150 Urrutia, Caitlyn SO New Palestine 7:02.7 21:53.5 110
151 Lashure, Olivia FR Leo 7:03.4 21:55.7 111
152 Hibshman, Elizabeth SO Chesterton 7:04.3 21:58.3  
153 Willson, Allyson SR Columbia City 7:04.4 21:58.6 112
154 Yates, Mia JR Fishers 7:06.0 22:03.5  
155 Brunnemer, Hailee SO Pendleton Heights 7:06.6 22:05.5 113
156 Whiteleather, Hailey SO Columbia City 7:07.2 22:07.4 114
157 Fry, Deann JR Westview 7:08.9 22:12.6 115
158 Dixon, Ella SO Pendleton Heights 7:09.0 22:12.9  
159 Malackowski, Nalani JR Chesterton 7:12.2 22:22.9  
160 Bender, Raegan JR Westview 7:12.6 22:24.3 116
161 Kiess, Gabrielle FR Homestead 7:12.9 22:25.0  
162 Adam, Emily SO New Palestine 7:13.4 22:26.5 117
163 Galassini, Alexandra JR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:15.0 22:31.6 118
164 Kolesiak, Jadyn SR Warsaw Community 7:15.9 22:34.4  
165 Leimkuhler, Ava SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:17.8 22:40.2  
166 Carpenter, Grace FR Chesterton 7:18.9 22:43.6  
167 Waters, Annie SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7:19.2 22:44.6 119
168 Crow, Kiley JR Norwell 7:20.1 22:47.4 120
169 Collins, Megan JR New Palestine 7:20.3 22:48.0 121
170 Stoltzfus, Lindsay SR Westview 7:20.9 22:49.9 122
171 Early, Jasmine SR Columbia City 7:21.0 22:50.4  
172 Shaar, Reagan SO North Central (Indianapolis) 7:23.1 22:56.8  
173 Santelik, Emily SO New Palestine 7:23.4 22:57.7  
174 Drummond, Zoe SR Columbia City 7:24.3 23:00.6  
175 Hower, Maya SO Ft. Wayne Snider 7:24.7 23:01.9 123
176 Handshoe, Leah SO Leo 7:27.2 23:09.6  
177 Howett, Amslie SR Warsaw Community 7:27.6 23:10.7  
178 Cox, Paige JR Norwell 7:28.5 23:13.7 124
179 Neff, Hannah JR Westview 7:29.7 23:17.4 125
180 Stout, Kylah SR Pendleton Heights 7:30.2 23:18.8  
181 Reinhard, Maddy FR Norwell 7:30.8 23:20.7 126
182 Smith, Adaline JR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:31.1 23:21.5 127
183 Recker, Kaia SO Ft. Wayne Snider 7:31.3 23:22.3 128
184 Jester, Kennedy SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:32.4 23:25.7 129
185 Miller, Nicole JR Westview 7:34.8 23:33.3 130
186 Busby, Delaney SO Pendleton Heights 7:37.6 23:41.7  
187 Kepney, Jada SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:41.7 23:54.6 131
188 Ehrman, Wubitu FR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:44.3 24:02.7  
189 Hedrick, Emma JR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:48.0 24:14.2  
190 Cassel, Maeli SO Norwell 7:49.0 24:17.2  
191 Bontempo, Jessica SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7:51.2 24:24.2 132
192 Harcus, Lauryn SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7:52.7 24:28.9 133
193 Shepard, Allie FR Norwell 7:53.9 24:32.6  
194 Schwarb, Edie FR New Palestine 7:57.4 24:43.4  
195 Lawless, Julia SO New Palestine 7:58.5 24:46.9  
196 Westrate, Addison SR New Palestine 7:59.3 24:49.3  
197 Villa Romero, Ashley FR Angola 8:01.5 24:56.2 134
198 Fahl, Amelia JR Columbia City 8:02.5 24:59.3  
199 Pine, Brooklynn FR Norwell 8:05.9 25:09.9  
200 Wittkamper, Claire SO Pendleton Heights 8:07.2 25:13.7  
201 Kissner, Sally FR Leo 8:17.0 25:44.2  
202 Hill, Macey JR Columbia City 8:18.6 25:49.2  
203 Randazzo, Karisa SO Columbia City 8:26.8 26:14.7  
204 Sleppy, Bailey SO New Palestine 8:27.8 26:17.8  
205 Blackwell, Jenna SR Pendleton Heights 8:32.2 26:31.5  
  Ranta, Bailey SO Chesterton DQ  
Middle School Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 56:07 11:13 59 2 6 9 10 32 34 65
2 56:55 11:23 91 1 11 19 25 35 60 68
3 58:52 11:46 124 7 14 20 37 46 69 71
4 1:00:12 12:02 170 12 24 40 43 51 72 87
5 1:00:23 12:04 175 8 28 44 45 50 52 63
6 1:00:12 12:02 180 13 21 31 41 74 89 107
7 59:34 11:54 181 3 5 29 67 77 116 118
8 1:01:00 12:12 202 23 30 38 55 56 84 94
9 1:02:01 12:24 238 36 39 42 57 64 76 113
10 1:02:09 12:25 252 16 47 53 54 82 109 110
11 1:02:34 12:30 257 26 27 48 58 98 101 102
12 Eastbrook MS 1:03:52 12:46 317 18 22 81 96 100 103 114
13 1:04:07 12:49 332 17 61 75 80 99 111 115
14 1:04:26 12:53 351 59 66 70 73 83 86 120
15 1:04:26 12:53 352 33 62 79 85 93 95 97
16 1:06:15 13:15 352 4 49 90 92 117    
17 1:20:05 16:01 438 15 91 104 106 122    
18 1:10:20 14:04 491 78 88 105 108 112 119 121
Middle School Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jackson, Owen 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 5:24.4 10:04.7 1
2 O'Keefe, Timothy 8 DeKalb Middle School 5:42.2 10:37.9 2
3 Smith, Hunter 8 Frankton Jr High school 5:48.2 10:49.1 3
4 Markley, Preston 7 Eastern Hancock MS 5:54.7 11:01.2 4
5 Falink, Colson 8 Frankton Jr High school 5:55.6 11:03.0 5
6 Hefty, Mattias 8 DeKalb Middle School 5:57.2 11:06.0 6
7 Maller, Trace 7 Adams Central MS 6:00.9 11:12.8 7
8 Morris, Kyler 7 Norwell Middle School 6:00.9 11:12.9 8
9 Haupert, William 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:01.2 11:13.4 9
10 McIntire, Jaren 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:01.4 11:13.7 10
11 Sweet, Trenton 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:03.8 11:18.2 11
12 Beck, Nathaniel 7 McCulloch Junior High 6:06.4 11:23.0 12
13 Canada, Alex 8 Burris Laboratory School 6:07.0 11:24.1 13
14 Steele, Carter 8 Adams Central MS 6:07.3 11:24.7 14
15 Hoting, Jaxon 8 Heritage Junior High School 6:07.3 11:24.8 15
16 Boardman, Casey 8 Southwood Middle School 6:10.7 11:31.0 16
17 Bricker, Joshua 8 Southern Wells 6:11.7 11:33.0 17
18 Reed, Eli SR Eastbrook MS 6:12.9 11:35.2 18
19 Westgate, Kaleb 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:15.9 11:40.7 19
20 Schwartz, Trevor 7 Adams Central MS 6:15.9 11:40.7 20
21 Smith, Noah 6 Burris Laboratory School 6:16.5 11:41.9 21
22 Bryant, Andrew SR Eastbrook MS 6:17.1 11:43.1 22
23 Adair, Max 8 LutheRun 6:17.9 11:44.6 23
24 Hawkins, Caleb 7 McCulloch Junior High 6:18.1 11:44.8 24
25 Ogden, Jack 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:19.5 11:47.4 25
26 Ross, Aaron 8 Edgewood Middle School 6:21.6 11:51.4 26
27 Orr, Rick 7 Edgewood Middle School 6:22.6 11:53.2 27
28 Dale, Devin 8 Norwell Middle School 6:22.7 11:53.4 28
29 Davenport, Xavier 8 Frankton Jr High school 6:22.7 11:53.4 29
30 Spielman, Nick 8 LutheRun 6:23.0 11:54.1 30
31 Wagoner, Ryan 8 Burris Laboratory School 6:23.6 11:55.2 31
32 Meyer, Braylon 7 DeKalb Middle School 6:24.3 11:56.4 32
33 Bilby, Jacob 8 Delta Middle School 6:25.5 11:58.7 33
34 Wimer, Zach 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:27.0 12:01.5 34
35 Sneed, Toby 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:28.8 12:04.8 35
36 Loney, Jonathan 8 Yorktown Middle School 6:29.5 12:06.2 36
37 Ausland, Tyler 8 Adams Central MS 6:31.6 12:10.0 37
38 Hendrickson, Vaughn 8 LutheRun 6:32.2 12:11.1 38
39 Nallamothu, Kedaar 7 Yorktown Middle School 6:32.2 12:11.1 39
40 Hawkins, Micah 5 McCulloch Junior High 6:32.6 12:11.9 40
41 Smith, Moses 8 Burris Laboratory School 6:34.3 12:15.0 41
42 ODonnell, Aiden 8 Yorktown Middle School 6:36.5 12:19.1 42
43 Metzger, Taden 8 McCulloch Junior High 6:38.2 12:22.4 43
44 Bauman, Hunter 6 Norwell Middle School 6:38.7 12:23.3 44
45 Westfall, Zathan 7 Norwell Middle School 6:38.9 12:23.7 45
46 Shoaf, Jackson 8 Adams Central MS 6:39.0 12:23.8 46
47 Winer, Will 8 Southwood Middle School 6:39.7 12:25.1 47
48 Schrock, Alex 7 Edgewood Middle School 6:40.3 12:26.2 48
49 Powers, Caden 6 Eastern Hancock MS 6:40.4 12:26.4 49
50 Wilson, Brayson 7 Norwell Middle School 6:42.6 12:30.5 50
51 Herrington, Michael 7 McCulloch Junior High 6:42.6 12:30.6 51
52 Taylor, Declan 8 Norwell Middle School 6:42.9 12:31.2 52
53 Mitchell, Landon 8 Southwood Middle School 6:43.0 12:31.4 53
54 Drake, Cooper 6 Southwood Middle School 6:43.7 12:32.6 54
55 Panning, Hunter 6 LutheRun 6:44.9 12:34.8 55
56 Hoover, Cillian 7 LutheRun 6:45.2 12:35.4 56
57 Fouts, Owen 6 Yorktown Middle School 6:47.1 12:38.9 57
58 Norton, Will 8 Edgewood Middle School 6:47.8 12:40.3 58
59 Snyder, Ethan 7 Northwestern Middle School 6:48.0 12:40.7 59
60 Austin, AJ 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:49.0 12:42.5 60
61 Jenkins, Kane 6 Southern Wells 6:49.9 12:44.2 61
62 King, Royce 8 Delta Middle School 6:50.0 12:44.4 62
63 Threewits, Gavin 7 Norwell Middle School 6:50.1 12:44.5 63
64 Coston, Willie 8 Yorktown Middle School 6:51.0 12:46.2 64
65 Pepple, Graden 6 DeKalb Middle School 6:51.7 12:47.6 65
66 Correll, Brady 8 Northwestern Middle School 6:51.7 12:47.6 66
67 Pratt, Dillon 8 Frankton Jr High school 6:52.1 12:48.3 67
68 Myers, Cayden 6 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:52.3 12:48.7 68
69 Ausland, Cody 8 Adams Central MS 6:53.2 12:50.4 69
70 Sparling , Corbyn 8 Northwestern Middle School 6:53.9 12:51.7 70
71 Pickford, Taylor 8 Adams Central MS 6:54.3 12:52.3 71
72 Mashuda, Lukas 8 Norwell Middle School 6:55.1 12:53.8  
73 Carson, Zaymar 8 McCulloch Junior High 6:55.3 12:54.2 72
74 Mitchell, Matthew 8 Northwestern Middle School 6:55.8 12:55.1 73
75 Rholfing, Louis 8 Burris Laboratory School 6:56.2 12:56.0 74
76 Cates, Grant 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:56.9 12:57.2  
77 Bigham, Bryce 7 Southern Wells 6:56.9 12:57.3 75
78 Stuffel, John 8 Yorktown Middle School 6:58.2 12:59.7 76
79 Sutton, Logan 8 Frankton Jr High school 6:59.0 13:01.1 77
80 Greene , Obadiah 7 Eastern Middle School 6:59.1 13:01.4 78
81 Connor, Evan 6 Delta Middle School 6:59.3 13:01.7 79
82 Ellis, Peyton 6 Southern Wells 7:01.6 13:06.0 80
83 Yarian, Keagan 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:01.7 13:06.2  
84 Bennett, Josh SR Eastbrook MS 7:01.8 13:06.4 81
85 Andrews, Luke 7 Southwood Middle School 7:03.5 13:09.5 82
86 Schwartz, Bryan 6 Northwestern Middle School 7:04.2 13:10.9 83
87 Rizzo, Reece 7 LutheRun 7:04.7 13:11.7 84
88 Bright, Marcus 7 Delta Middle School 7:05.7 13:13.7 85
89 Roth, Owen 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:07.5 13:16.9  
90 Philips, Logan 7 Northwestern Middle School 7:08.0 13:18.0 86
91 Smithley, Rylan 8 McCulloch Junior High 7:09.5 13:20.8 87
92 Miller , Kamp 8 Eastern Middle School 7:10.8 13:23.1 88
93 Branam, Josiah 8 Burris Laboratory School 7:11.5 13:24.5 89
94 gray, john henry 8 Eastern Hancock MS 7:11.8 13:25.0 90
95 Roth, Corban 6 Heritage Junior High School 7:12.0 13:25.4 91
96 Stephens, Zack 5 Eastern Hancock MS 7:12.3 13:25.9 92
97 Edgell, Bryson 7 Adams Central MS 7:12.5 13:26.3  
98 Lam, Mason 8 Delta Middle School 7:13.4 13:27.9 93
99 Diver, Landon 7 Norwell Middle School 7:14.0 13:29.1  
100 Kreigh, Jasper 7 Norwell Middle School 7:14.4 13:29.9  
101 Jett, Preston 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:15.0 13:31.0  
102 Bieberich, Luke 8 LutheRun 7:15.8 13:32.4 94
103 Bledsoe, Evan 6 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:16.0 13:32.9  
104 Blevins, Damien 6 McCulloch Junior High 7:17.3 13:35.3  
105 Merritt, Drew 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:18.4 13:37.4  
106 Peters, Paul 7 LutheRun 7:18.6 13:37.6  
107 Norton, Lane 7 Delta Middle School 7:18.8 13:38.1 95
108 Richardson, Gavin 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:19.0 13:38.4  
109 Lindsay, Colton 6 McCulloch Junior High 7:19.4 13:39.2  
110 Nash, Bruce SR Eastbrook MS 7:19.6 13:39.5 96
111 Elliott, Aaron 6 Delta Middle School 7:20.4 13:41.1 97
112 Tovar, Victor 7 Edgewood Middle School 7:21.5 13:43.1 98
113 Mynatt, Brady 8 Delta Middle School 7:21.6 13:43.2  
114 Jones, Brendon 8 Delta Middle School 7:23.3 13:46.5  
115 Brewster, Aidan 8 Southern Wells 7:23.7 13:47.2 99
116 King, Milo SR Eastbrook MS 7:24.2 13:48.2 100
117 Solloway, Thomas 8 Edgewood Middle School 7:24.9 13:49.5 101
118 Rigsby, Nathanael 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:25.2 13:49.9  
119 Winey, Jackson 8 Edgewood Middle School 7:25.7 13:50.9 102
120 Clark, Logan 8 Adams Central MS 7:26.7 13:52.7  
121 Linton-Hernandez, Langdon SR Eastbrook MS 7:27.0 13:53.4 103
122 Hoard, Ian 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:27.0 13:53.4  
123 Laukhuf, Vince 7 Adams Central MS 7:27.5 13:54.2  
124 Cox, Cody 7 Norwell Middle School 7:27.7 13:54.6  
125 Wood, Brayden 8 Delta Middle School 7:29.7 13:58.4  
126 Belschner, Jack 7 LutheRun 7:29.8 13:58.6  
127 Snodgrass, Jacob 7 Delta Middle School 7:30.6 14:00.1  
128 Patton, Wyatt 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:31.4 14:01.5  
129 Boswell, Maddux 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:31.7 14:02.1  
130 Buuck, Peyton 7 Heritage Junior High School 7:32.6 14:03.7 104
131 Knell, Asher 6 Norwell Middle School 7:33.1 14:04.8  
132 Hoppes , Wyatt 6 Eastern Middle School 7:33.3 14:05.0 105
133 DeTray, Nicko 6 DeKalb Middle School 7:34.3 14:06.9  
134 Crouch, Alan 6 Delta Middle School 7:35.5 14:09.2  
135 Towles, Jay 8 LutheRun 7:36.5 14:11.0  
136 Carsten, Andrew 6 LutheRun 7:37.5 14:12.9  
137 Ford, Luke 8 Edgewood Middle School 7:39.7 14:17.0  
138 Taylor, Greyson 6 Norwell Middle School 7:39.7 14:17.1  
139 Kendall, Tyson 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:41.3 14:20.1  
140 Bragg, Lucas 6 Delta Middle School 7:41.9 14:21.1  
141 Melcher, Gage 7 Heritage Junior High School 7:41.9 14:21.1 106
142 Gerig, Evan 7 LutheRun 7:45.5 14:27.8  
143 Morin, Linkoln 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:45.9 14:28.5  
144 Branam, Judah 7 Burris Laboratory School 7:46.6 14:29.8 107
145 Norrick, Reese 6 DeKalb Middle School 7:46.8 14:30.2  
146 Greene , Amos 6 Eastern Middle School 7:47.6 14:31.8 108
147 Stuckey, Alex 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:50.5 14:37.2  
148 Keller, Jack 6 Adams Central MS 7:50.7 14:37.6  
149 Winget, Carter 6 Southwood Middle School 7:52.6 14:41.1 109
150 O'neil, Anthony 7 McCulloch Junior High 7:53.7 14:43.2  
151 Jacob, Elijah 6 Norwell Middle School 7:55.1 14:45.8  
152 Bernard, Cody 6 DeKalb Middle School 7:55.3 14:46.1  
153 Newsom, Brenner 7 Norwell Middle School 7:55.7 14:46.8  
154 McAfee, Wyatt 8 Adams Central MS 7:57.2 14:49.6  
155 Neal, Luc 5 Southwood Middle School 7:58.5 14:52.0 110
156 Sonnenberg, Nolan 6 DeKalb Middle School 7:58.9 14:52.9  
157 Beights, Kyler 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:59.3 14:53.5  
158 Carney, Aidan 7 Southern Wells 8:01.5 14:57.7 111
159 Faurote, Isaac 7 Adams Central MS 8:06.5 15:07.0  
160 Brown, Trenton 7 DeKalb Middle School 8:07.3 15:08.4  
161 Long , Reagan 6 Eastern Middle School 8:12.8 15:18.7 112
162 Mardis, Curtis 6 Yorktown Middle School 8:15.8 15:24.4 113
163 Neargardner, Ian SR Eastbrook MS 8:17.0 15:26.6 114
164 Wood, Xavier 7 McCulloch Junior High 8:17.9 15:28.3  
165 Carr, Aiden 8 Edgewood Middle School 8:18.1 15:28.6  
166 Webb, Levi 7 DeKalb Middle School 8:20.3 15:32.8  
167 Steenbergh, Lincoln 5 McCulloch Junior High 8:21.3 15:34.5  
168 Vnuk, Benjamin 6 LutheRun 8:25.6 15:42.6  
169 Price, Isaac 7 Edgewood Middle School 8:26.5 15:44.3  
170 Lovelady, Cole 5 Southern Wells 8:27.7 15:46.6 115
171 Lynch, Owen 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:30.5 15:51.7  
172 Yoder, Elliot 6 LutheRun 8:31.7 15:53.9  
173 Niebbia, Mattias 7 Edgewood Middle School 8:32.7 15:55.9  
174 Icona, Isaac 7 Frankton Jr High school 8:32.8 15:56.1 116
175 Retherford, Caleb 6 Eastern Hancock MS 8:33.1 15:56.6 117
176 Gamble, Ethan 6 Yorktown Middle School 8:34.0 15:58.3  
177 Stephenson, Jimmy 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:36.4 16:02.7  
178 Coleman, Gavin 6 Southern Wells 8:44.1 16:17.1  
179 Branam, Samuel 5 Burris Laboratory School 8:44.4 16:17.7  
180 Rench, Cooper 6 Yorktown Middle School 8:44.8 16:18.4  
181 Davenport, Keeghan 6 Frankton Jr High school 8:46.1 16:20.8 118
182 Waggle, Blake 6 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:47.9 16:24.2  
183 Close, Isaac 6 Yorktown Middle School 8:48.1 16:24.6  
184 Gee, Za'fier 6 McCulloch Junior High 8:49.9 16:27.9  
185 Berryhill, Aiden SR Eastbrook MS 8:50.2 16:28.4  
186 Bible, Jacob 6 LutheRun 8:52.2 16:32.2  
187 Malagon, Fernando 7 Edgewood Middle School 8:55.8 16:39.0  
188 Keesling, Wesley 8 Frankton Jr High school 8:59.7 16:46.2  
189 Lovelady, Kaden 8 Southern Wells 9:07.0 16:59.8  
190 Hartsough, Logan 6 DeKalb Middle School 9:10.3 17:05.9  
191 Carmean, Wes 7 Norwell Middle School 9:13.9 17:12.7  
192 Gates, Caleb 6 Southern Wells 9:22.7 17:29.1  
193 Bertoline , Jacob 6 Eastern Middle School 9:27.2 17:37.4 119
194 Elkins, Griffin 6 DeKalb Middle School 9:27.4 17:37.9  
195 Hendey, Lane 7 McCulloch Junior High 9:31.1 17:44.8  
196 Sheets, Kaleb 8 LutheRun 9:32.7 17:47.7  
197 Weaver, Garrett 6 Northwestern Middle School 9:35.6 17:53.1 120
198 Rider, Aaron 7 Norwell Middle School 9:37.5 17:56.6  
199 Ellis, Garek 8 Frankton Jr High school 9:39.8 18:01.0  
200 Anderson, Kai 6 Norwell Middle School 9:40.6 18:02.4  
201 Morgan, Logan 6 Yorktown Middle School 9:53.7 18:26.8  
202 Milleman, Cameron 5 Burris Laboratory School 9:54.5 18:28.4  
203 Greenway, Thomas 8 Eastern Middle School 10:07.5 18:52.6 121
204 Cooper, Harrison 7 Yorktown Middle School 10:22.4 19:20.4  
205 Malone, Mason 6 LutheRun 10:32.4 19:39.0  
206 Smiley , Dominique 8 Eastern Middle School 10:37.1 19:47.7  
207 Falink, Camden 5 Frankton Jr High school 10:41.2 19:55.5  
208 Malone, Finley 6 LutheRun 13:13.6 24:39.5  
209 Collins, Jason 6 Norwell Middle School 13:48.8 25:45.3  
210 Orsi, Landon 6 DeKalb Middle School 14:10.0 26:24.8  
211 Floyd, Kalib 6 Heritage Junior High School 14:23.5 26:50.0 122
JV Boys All Divisions Team Scores
JV Boys All Divisions Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hudson, Bingham JR Carmel 5:25.8 16:52.2  
2 Hooton, Sam SR Carmel 5:26.8 16:55.4  
3 Seketa, Nate JR Carmel 5:31.4 17:09.6  
4 Hooks, Quavion FR Carmel 5:32.1 17:11.8  
5 Schrader-Dobris, Daniel JR Carmel 5:32.5 17:13.0  
6 Heagy, Connor SO Carmel 5:34.2 17:18.5  
7 Wrobleski, Alec JR Carmel 5:35.1 17:21.3  
8 Bubp, Josh SO Carmel 5:36.7 17:26.1  
9 Leedke, Charlie FR Carmel 5:37.0 17:27.0  
10 Worland, Ryle FR Carmel 5:37.4 17:28.2  
11 Urtel, Owen JR Carmel 5:39.6 17:35.1  
12 Booth, Owen SR Carmel 5:42.3 17:43.6  
13 Miller, Drew JR Carmel 5:44.2 17:49.5  
14 Gastineau, James JR Carmel 5:45.2 17:52.7  
15 Simmons, Miles JR Carmel 5:45.4 17:53.1  
16 Sandlin, Peyton SR Carmel 5:47.6 17:59.9  
17 Kolvoord, Bryce JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:47.7 18:00.4  
18 Hillenbrand, Brooks JR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:48.5 18:02.7  
19 Bergsma, Noah SR Carmel 5:48.7 18:03.3  
20 Johnson, Trevor SR Carmel 5:48.9 18:04.1  
21 Smith, Ethan R. SR Carmel 5:49.4 18:05.5  
22 Campbell, Will JR Carmel 5:49.7 18:06.4  
23 Pennekamp, Nathan JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:51.1 18:10.8  
24 Gick, Chris SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:51.2 18:11.3  
25 Strabala, Jack SO North Central (Indianapolis) 5:51.6 18:12.5  
26 Braden, Hendrix SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:52.7 18:15.9  
27 Zhou, Dylan SR Carmel 5:54.0 18:20.0  
28 Clinkert, Billy SO Chesterton 5:54.0 18:20.0  
29 Montgomery, Dan FR Carmel 5:54.4 18:21.1  
30 Carlisle, Everett FR Carmel 5:54.5 18:21.4  
31 Lindfelt, Carter JR Carmel 5:55.0 18:23.1  
32 Burney, Alex SO Angola 5:55.6 18:25.0  
33 Denzer, Jacob JR Warsaw Community 5:55.8 18:25.4  
34 Ogle, Brad SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:56.0 18:26.1  
35 Mundy, Kyle JR Carmel 5:56.6 18:28.1  
36 Knecht, Nate SO Warsaw Community 5:56.6 18:28.1  
37 Baldoni, Adrian JR Carmel 5:57.1 18:29.4  
38 Hall, Garrett FR Warsaw Community 5:57.6 18:31.2  
39 Leffler, Henry FR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:58.0 18:32.2  
40 Coray, Eli JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:58.0 18:32.4  
41 Davis, Nick SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:58.1 18:32.6  
42 Nietert, Blake FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:58.9 18:35.2  
43 Allison, Peter JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:59.0 18:35.5  
44 Geller, Garrett SO Oak Hill 6:00.0 18:38.6  
45 Chandramouli, Suraj JR Carmel 6:00.3 18:39.5  
46 Manchella, Amit SO Carmel 6:00.5 18:40.2  
47 Woodard, Ian SR Chesterton 6:00.7 18:40.6  
48 Sandlin, Logan SR Carmel 6:00.9 18:41.5  
49 Brizzi, CJ JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:01.3 18:42.5  
50 Abshire, Ryan SR Carmel 6:01.3 18:42.6  
51 Denzer, Ian JR Warsaw Community 6:01.3 18:42.6  
52 Scherrer, Daniel SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6:02.0 18:44.7  
53 Young, Tyler JR Carmel 6:02.2 18:45.5  
54 Wien, Camden SO Carmel 6:03.0 18:48.0  
55 Zetzl, Drew SR Carmel 6:03.3 18:48.9  
56 Stuelpe, Charlie FR Carmel 6:03.4 18:49.1  
57 Fairman, Neil FR Carmel 6:03.7 18:49.9  
58 Ascioti, Aiden SR Carmel 6:03.9 18:50.6  
59 Cornehl, Bjarne SR Angola 6:04.0 18:50.9  
60 Kieffer, Jacob FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:04.1 18:51.2  
61 Cooper, Vaughn FR Angola 6:04.1 18:51.3  
62 Gray, Jaiden FR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:04.2 18:51.5  
63 Kiplinger, Nick SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:04.2 18:51.7  
64 Barnhart, Brett SR Carmel 6:04.6 18:52.7  
65 Snider, Drake FR Carmel 6:04.7 18:53.3  
66 Olinger, Lunden JR Muncie Burris 6:04.7 18:53.3  
67 Bright, Quinn JR Carmel 6:05.5 18:55.5  
68 Colvin, Reece SO Carmel 6:05.5 18:55.7  
69 Schlyer, Ryan JR Chesterton 6:06.7 18:59.5  
70 Campos, Isaac SO West Noble 6:06.9 19:00.1  
71 Krucina, Vincent FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:07.0 19:00.2  
72 Mullinax, Alton JR Columbia City 6:07.1 19:00.7  
73 Herbert, Landon FR Angola 6:07.3 19:01.1  
74 Ramirez, Jon SR Angola 6:08.1 19:03.6  
75 Steele, Drew SO Carmel 6:08.5 19:05.1  
76 Oman, Liam FR Carmel 6:10.0 19:09.7  
77 Musapatika, Dan JR Carmel 6:10.2 19:10.2  
78 Noel, Jacob JR Chesterton 6:10.3 19:10.7  
79 Maynard, Dakota JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:10.4 19:10.9  
80 Carmody, Jacob FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:10.7 19:11.8  
81 Osborne, Solomon SO Ft. Wayne Snider 6:11.0 19:12.8  
82 Snelling, Jack JR Carmel 6:11.1 19:13.1  
83 Ormsby, Logan SO Oak Hill 6:11.4 19:14.0  
84 Lappin, Jack SO Carmel 6:11.4 19:14.0  
85 Slater, Nolan SO Ft. Wayne Snider 6:11.6 19:14.7  
86 Barton, Gabe FR Oak Hill 6:12.2 19:16.4  
87 Maskal, Noah JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:12.4 19:17.0  
88 Bridgwater, Will FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:12.5 19:17.5  
89 Gourgue, Isiah FR Carmel 6:12.7 19:18.1  
90 Daniels, Conor SO Carmel 6:13.3 19:19.9  
91 Ruhalter, Atticus FR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:13.6 19:20.8  
92 Layfield, Mike JR Carmel 6:13.7 19:21.1  
93 Ernst, Charlie SO Carmel 6:13.8 19:21.4  
94 Jay, Carter FR Carmel 6:13.8 19:21.5  
95 Wellman, Henry SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:14.1 19:22.3  
96 Hernandez-Beck, Cristian FR Warsaw Community 6:14.1 19:22.5  
97 Marrufo, Joel FR Concord 6:14.2 19:22.6  
98 Pasheilich, Jackson JR Carmel 6:14.2 19:22.7  
99 Trier, Logan SO Columbia City 6:14.3 19:22.9  
100 Redmond, Lukas JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:14.3 19:23.1  
101 Wiedenhoeft, Gavin SO Ft. Wayne Snider 6:14.4 19:23.4  
102 Barda, Christian SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6:14.6 19:24.0  
103 Moore, Kayden FR Westview 6:14.8 19:24.7  
104 LaCroix, Ethan FR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:15.3 19:26.2  
105 Lowe, Isaiah FR West Noble 6:15.8 19:27.8  
106 Rutherford, Ian JR Chesterton 6:16.0 19:28.4  
107 Ryan, Jonathan SO Carmel 6:16.1 19:28.5  
108 Johnson, Jeremy SO Warsaw Community 6:16.2 19:29.0  
109 Thomas, Hayden JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:16.4 19:29.4  
110 Sanders, Evan SO Carmel 6:16.6 19:30.0  
111 McEachern, Riley JR Concord 6:16.7 19:30.4  
112 Friend, Brody FR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:17.1 19:31.6  
113 Patching, Ryan SO Leo 6:17.3 19:32.3  
114 Hoch, Brendan JR Chesterton 6:17.4 19:32.7  
115 Balcius, Tomas FR Carmel 6:17.6 19:33.4  
116 Malagon, Angel JR Warsaw Community 6:17.6 19:33.4  
117 Rosner, Isaiah JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:18.3 19:35.4  
118 Chapman, Dartanion JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:18.3 19:35.5  
119 Underhill, JT JR Carmel 6:18.5 19:36.0  
120 Benyousky, Jason FR Warsaw Community 6:18.5 19:36.1  
121 Friedman, Adi SR Carmel 6:18.7 19:36.8  
122 Baumert, Jackson FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:19.9 19:40.5  
123 Rentschler, Isaac FR Columbia City 6:20.3 19:41.6  
124 Fortriede, Connor FR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:20.8 19:43.3  
125 Blosser, Porter FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:20.9 19:43.4  
126 Mundt, Alex FR Carmel 6:21.1 19:44.0  
127 Taylor, Alex JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:21.1 19:44.0  
128 Alderman, Casey SO Carmel 6:21.5 19:45.3  
129 Brita, Thomas SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:22.2 19:47.6  
130 Ehrgott, Jack FR Carmel 6:22.4 19:48.1  
131 Fulkerson, Drew JR Carmel 6:22.4 19:48.3  
132 Miller, August JR Carmel 6:22.5 19:48.6  
133 Barton, Eli SR Oak Hill 6:22.6 19:48.8  
134 Sweitzer, Leo SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6:22.7 19:49.2  
135 Hoyt, Ethan SR Carmel 6:23.4 19:51.2  
136 Watson, Jonathan FR Concord 6:23.5 19:51.6  
137 Keister, Dylan FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:23.6 19:51.9  
138 Gottlieb, Jacob SO Carmel 6:24.1 19:53.6  
139 Hadar, Grady FR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:24.7 19:55.4  
140 Ebbert, Noah SO Carmel 6:24.8 19:55.7  
141 Haynes, Kyler SR Chesterton 6:24.9 19:55.8  
142 Korus, Andrew JR Columbia City 6:25.6 19:58.1  
143 Fox, Francis JR Chesterton 6:25.6 19:58.2  
144 Doak, Patrick FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:25.8 19:58.8  
145 Hughes, Shane JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:26.0 19:59.3  
146 Naumann, Seb JR Carmel 6:26.1 19:59.7  
147 Corbin, Ethan JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:26.3 20:00.2  
148 Strange, Matthew FR Oak Hill 6:26.3 20:00.2  
149 Cebalo, Andrew FR Carmel 6:26.3 20:00.3  
150 McGrath, Jake SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:26.7 20:01.5  
151 Thompson, Spencer JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:27.3 20:03.5  
152 Lee, Paul JR Carmel 6:27.5 20:04.0  
153 Wirick, Devin SO Columbia City 6:27.6 20:04.4  
154 Gibson, Austin FR Chesterton 6:27.8 20:05.0  
155 McNicholas, Aiden SR Chesterton 6:28.1 20:06.0  
156 Cochran, Kaden FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:28.5 20:07.1  
157 Myers, Teddy SR Carmel 6:28.8 20:07.9  
158 Kolodkin, Trevor JR Carmel 6:28.8 20:08.2  
159 Andrews, Tyler SR Heritage 6:28.9 20:08.5  
160 Bieberich, Noah JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:29.0 20:08.8  
161 Smith, Kelton SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:29.9 20:11.5  
162 Horine, Samuel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:30.4 20:13.1  
163 Hershberger, Chad FR Westview 6:30.6 20:13.7  
164 Anspach, Dylan FR Columbia City 6:31.0 20:14.8  
165 Bordoy-Bardolet, Alejandro JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:31.2 20:15.6  
166 Simmons, Baker FR Carmel 6:31.5 20:16.4  
167 Troncoso, Christian SR Concord 6:31.5 20:16.5  
168 Sickafoose, Evan JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:31.6 20:16.8  
169 Sheeley, Thomas SR West Noble 6:31.7 20:17.0  
170 Kile, Javin SO Delta 6:31.7 20:17.2  
171 Clark, Caden FR Delta 6:31.7 20:17.2  
172 Sparks, Josh JR Columbia City 6:31.9 20:17.7  
173 McCartney, Luke SO Eastern Hancock 6:31.9 20:17.8  
174 Mallon, Connor FR Carmel 6:32.0 20:18.0  
175 Jones, Dan FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:32.2 20:18.5  
176 Etzler, Ethan SO Brebeuf Jesuit 6:32.2 20:18.5  
177 McNally, Dylan SO Carmel 6:32.6 20:19.8  
178 Johnson, Reeves FR Norwell 6:32.8 20:20.4  
179 Blagrave, Joseph SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:34.2 20:24.7  
180 Nou, Ellis SO Carmel 6:34.6 20:26.2  
181 Witte, Dawson FR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:35.0 20:27.3  
182 Rowley, Parker JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:35.4 20:28.6  
183 Glass, Dillon SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6:35.5 20:29.0  
184 Keel, Nathan JR Chesterton 6:35.5 20:29.0  
185 Latterell, Nolan FR Carmel 6:35.7 20:29.5  
186 Kratzman, Thomas JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:35.9 20:30.2  
187 Dennis, Max SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6:36.2 20:31.1  
188 Ormsby, Landon SO Oak Hill 6:36.4 20:31.7  
189 Ruschhaupt, Will SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6:36.8 20:32.9  
190 James, Carson JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:37.0 20:33.6  
191 Rex, Caleb SO Oak Hill 6:37.1 20:33.9  
192 Salyer, Liam SO Brebeuf Jesuit 6:37.2 20:34.3  
193 Smith, AJ FR Carmel 6:37.3 20:34.6  
194 Schuller, Logan FR West Noble 6:37.8 20:36.1  
195 Kennedy, Chad FR Concord 6:38.1 20:36.8  
196 Bruick, Harrison SO Angola 6:38.5 20:38.3  
197 Johnson, Del'shaun FR Muncie Central 6:39.2 20:40.5  
198 Coan, Lawrence SO Brebeuf Jesuit 6:40.3 20:43.8  
199 Whaley, Cobey SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:40.5 20:44.5  
200 Wennemar, Reilly SO Ft. Wayne Snider 6:40.9 20:45.8  
201 Dong, Edward JR Carmel 6:41.7 20:48.0  
202 McCollum, Mike SR Carmel 6:42.0 20:49.2  
203 James, Nathan FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:42.1 20:49.3  
204 Daugherty, Owen SO Chesterton 6:42.7 20:51.4  
205 Mattocks, Sawyer FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:43.3 20:53.1  
206 Schoonover, Kristian FR Carmel 6:43.4 20:53.3  
207 Carpenter, Drew FR Chesterton 6:43.5 20:53.6  
208 Edwards, Luken SO Eastern Hancock 6:43.6 20:54.0  
209 Mylott, Max JR Carmel 6:44.2 20:55.9  
210 Turner, John SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:45.3 20:59.3  
211 Abraham, Erik SR Carmel 6:45.9 21:01.2  
212 Schliessman, Jakob SR Delta 6:46.0 21:01.5  
213 Fields, Payton SO Heritage 6:46.1 21:01.7  
214 Adams, Merrick JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:46.2 21:02.0  
215 Sommerkamp, Gabe SO Brebeuf Jesuit 6:48.2 21:08.2  
216 Gurvis, Gavin SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6:48.7 21:09.8  
217 Cortes, Juan SR Concord 6:49.1 21:11.0  
218 Lyday, Quinn JR Carmel 6:49.4 21:12.1  
219 Shaw, Brian JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:49.6 21:12.8  
220 Martin, Ben JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:50.2 21:14.5  
221 Yuan, Brian JR Carmel 6:50.3 21:14.8  
222 Scalf, Andrew FR Oak Hill 6:50.3 21:14.9  
223 Martens, Gray JR Carmel 6:50.3 21:15.0  
224 Whitesitt, Henry FR Carmel 6:50.4 21:15.2  
225 Ellery, Adam SO Carmel 6:50.6 21:15.7  
226 Holmes, Gavin FR Carmel 6:50.7 21:16.0  
227 Lewis, Quinton SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:50.9 21:16.6  
228 Saye, Tristan SO Columbia City 6:51.6 21:19.0  
229 Gavitt, Sean SO Brebeuf Jesuit 6:52.1 21:20.5  
230 Delaney, Eric FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:52.4 21:21.5  
231 Pardue, Jonathan SO Pendleton Heights 6:52.6 21:22.1  
232 Wolf, Michael SO Concord 6:52.8 21:22.5  
233 Hart, Jared JR Delta 6:53.0 21:23.2  
234 Dierckman, Nathan FR Carmel 6:53.1 21:23.5  
235 Dierckman, Tyler JR Carmel 6:53.1 21:23.7  
236 Gao, Patrick FR Carmel 6:53.5 21:24.9  
237 Gastineau, Owen JR Carmel 6:54.0 21:26.5  
238 Adams, Charles SR Muncie Central 6:54.3 21:27.3  
239 Isakson, Jack JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:54.6 21:28.3  
240 Crowe, Zachary JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:54.9 21:29.2  
241 Larue, Conner SO Columbia City 6:55.1 21:29.9  
242 Deckard, Jack SO Ft. Wayne Snider 6:55.2 21:30.2  
243 Cox, Adam SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6:55.4 21:30.8  
244 Blinn, Logan SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:56.6 21:34.4  
245 Johnson, Jack FR Carmel 6:57.0 21:35.6  
246 McKinley, Nick SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:57.5 21:37.1  
247 Munoz, Jorge SR Westview 6:58.3 21:39.7  
248 Reinders, Aidan JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:58.4 21:40.1  
249 Belamkar, Ameya JR Carmel 6:59.0 21:42.0  
250 Karimi, Paoyan FR Carmel 6:59.1 21:42.2  
251 Williams, Weston SO Brebeuf Jesuit 6:59.2 21:42.6  
252 Goedde, Josh FR Carmel 6:59.3 21:42.8  
253 Schemenk, Derrean FR Heritage 6:59.4 21:43.2  
254 Brogan, Ben JR Carmel 6:59.6 21:43.7  
255 Routt, Sam JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:59.6 21:43.8  
256 Solyom, Gabriel SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:59.8 21:44.5  
257 Smith, Jackson SO Columbia City 7:00.6 21:47.0  
258 Mellor, Fin SO Carmel 7:01.3 21:49.2  
259 Lukin, Ivan JR Carmel 7:03.2 21:55.0  
260 Pedersen, Charlie SO Carmel 7:03.3 21:55.4  
261 Harris, Eli SR Oak Hill 7:03.8 21:56.7  
262 Huang, Brandon JR Carmel 7:04.0 21:57.5  
263 Lapp, Christian JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:04.2 21:58.1  
264 Haney, Nick SR Delta 7:04.3 21:58.4  
265 Klein, Robert SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:04.9 22:00.2  
266 Donias, Jude JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:05.1 22:00.7  
267 Crisp, Nate SO Muncie Central 7:05.1 22:00.9  
268 Decker, Ben FR Norwell 7:05.5 22:02.2  
269 Isbell, Ian SO Carmel 7:06.4 22:04.8  
270 Tretter, Stacy JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:07.0 22:06.7  
271 Fan, Zach FR Carmel 7:07.3 22:07.8  
272 Lukin, Gaspar FR Carmel 7:07.9 22:09.5  
273 Jacobsen, Matt JR Carmel 7:08.5 22:11.3  
274 Auricchio, Will FR Chesterton 7:08.9 22:12.8  
275 Haughtington, Sam JR Chesterton 7:09.0 22:13.0  
276 Horner , Rio FR Norwell 7:09.3 22:14.0  
277 Baker, Charlie FR Carmel 7:11.0 22:19.3  
278 Crisp, Tyelar SO Muncie Central 7:12.4 22:23.4  
279 Parker, Austin SO Delta 7:13.5 22:26.9  
280 Niccum, Isaac SO Westview 7:14.1 22:28.9  
281 Joyce, Jack SO Brebeuf Jesuit 7:14.5 22:30.1  
282 White, Davis FR Carmel 7:14.6 22:30.3  
283 Halter, Sage FR New Palestine 7:15.0 22:31.5  
284 Weninger, Nick FR Carmel 7:15.1 22:32.0  
285 McDavid, Cameron JR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:16.6 22:36.5  
286 Poetz, Isaac FR New Palestine 7:18.4 22:42.2  
287 Deem-Loureiro, Justin SO North Central (Indianapolis) 7:18.9 22:43.8  
288 Hines, Brice SO Muncie Central 7:19.5 22:45.6  
289 Vargas, Gabe SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:19.7 22:46.1  
290 Burnham, Henry FR Carmel 7:20.0 22:47.1  
291 Scheiderer, Drew FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:20.7 22:49.2  
292 Hunter, Tyler JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:20.9 22:50.1  
293 Tan, Noah JR Carmel 7:21.1 22:50.5  
294 Rife, Kaden FR Warsaw Community 7:21.4 22:51.6  
295 Matthys, Caleb SO Eastern Hancock 7:22.7 22:55.7  
296 Jones, Nolan SO Carmel 7:23.1 22:56.7  
297 Buzzetti, Jake SO Brebeuf Jesuit 7:23.1 22:56.7  
298 Wodrich, Ethan JR Chesterton 7:23.4 22:57.8  
299 Hammond, Ian SO Carmel 7:23.6 22:58.2  
300 White, Mason FR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:24.0 22:59.7  
301 Thomas, Ethan JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:25.5 23:04.2  
302 Bauer, Danny JR Heritage 7:27.0 23:08.8  
303 Khan, Ahmed FR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:27.1 23:09.2  
304 Wieseke, Marshall JR Muncie Central 7:27.7 23:11.0  
305 Canfield, Matthew SO New Palestine 7:27.9 23:11.6  
306 Spahr, Will SO North Central (Indianapolis) 7:28.5 23:13.5  
307 Moody, Brady SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:28.8 23:14.6  
308 Lloyd, Jett SR Chesterton 7:29.4 23:16.4  
309 Skaar, Gabe SO Carmel 7:29.8 23:17.7  
310 Bennett, Will FR Carmel 7:30.0 23:18.3  
311 Dornseif, Calvin SR Heritage 7:30.0 23:18.3  
312 Courtney, Kevin SO North Central (Indianapolis) 7:30.1 23:18.6  
313 Franklin, Gavin FR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:30.4 23:19.6  
314 Lake, Braydon JR Yorktown 7:31.8 23:23.9  
315 Scarberry, Zach SR Carmel 7:32.2 23:25.1  
316 Holloway, Harrison SO New Palestine 7:32.6 23:26.3  
317 Heise, Kian FR New Palestine 7:33.3 23:28.4  
318 Love, Jaxon FR Heritage 7:33.3 23:28.6  
319 Feuer, Jacob FR Carmel 7:33.8 23:30.0  
320 Hernandez, Christian SO Ft. Wayne Snider 7:34.0 23:30.6  
321 Banuelos, Garrett SO Columbia City 7:34.3 23:31.5  
322 Merriman, Bastian SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:34.8 23:33.2  
323 Hetler, Sam SR Heritage 7:37.3 23:40.9  
324 Busha, Ethan JR Carmel 7:37.8 23:42.4  
325 Durnil, Ben SO Carmel 7:39.6 23:48.1  
326 Zembrodt, Jacob FR Carmel 7:40.1 23:49.5  
327 Jain, Yash JR Carmel 7:40.4 23:50.7  
328 Salvador, Jessi FR Concord 7:40.5 23:50.9  
329 Minton, Andrew FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:43.1 23:58.9  
330 Solito, Jacob SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:44.1 24:01.9  
331 Meyer, Sully SO Brebeuf Jesuit 7:45.3 24:05.7  
332 Berger, Bobby FR Chesterton 7:46.2 24:08.7  
333 Deem-Loureiro, Joe JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:46.5 24:09.4  
334 Dunn, Ian SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:46.7 24:10.0  
335 Bodecker, Brad SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:46.7 24:10.0  
336 Pebworth, Charlie SO Brebeuf Jesuit 7:47.9 24:13.8  
337 Portocarrero, Alejandro SO Concord 7:47.9 24:14.0  
338 Overfield, Zayne FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:48.0 24:14.2  
339 Hartman, Alden FR Carmel 7:48.2 24:14.7  
340 Penrod , Riley FR Pendleton Heights 7:48.4 24:15.4  
341 Kroft, Ethan SO Chesterton 7:49.3 24:18.1  
342 Rotelli, Joey SO Carmel 7:49.4 24:18.5  
343 Delagrange, Tyler SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:49.4 24:18.6  
344 Tolin, AJ FR Chesterton 7:50.8 24:22.8  
345 Bryant, Jackson SO North Central (Indianapolis) 7:52.4 24:27.7  
346 Goehring , Jack FR Pendleton Heights 7:54.0 24:32.8  
347 Del Pozzi, Andrew SO Delta 7:54.2 24:33.4  
348 Roy, Andrew JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:55.4 24:37.1  
349 Johnson, Josh FR Muncie Central 7:56.2 24:39.6  
350 Browning, Spencer SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:57.2 24:42.7  
351 Gillihan, Jack FR Carmel 7:58.2 24:46.0  
352 Fleming, Konnor SO Warsaw Community 8:06.4 25:11.3  
353 Lowhorn, Owen JR Pendleton Heights 8:06.6 25:12.0  
354 Cavacini, Thomas FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:16.8 25:43.7  
355 Thompson, Taylor JR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:19.5 25:52.1  
356 Rousu, Logan SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:20.1 25:53.8  
357 Bare, Thomas JR Muncie Burris 8:20.7 25:55.7  
358 Zedaker, Alexander SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:22.0 25:59.9  
359 Salazar, Antonio JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:23.4 26:04.1  
360 Jones, Chris JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8:33.2 26:34.6  
361 Carillo, Ethan FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8:37.5 26:48.0  
362 Aguilera, Pierre SO North Central (Indianapolis) 8:38.6 26:51.4  
363 Mounsey, Coltin FR Norwell 8:39.1 26:53.1  
364 Weldy, Nick FR Concord 8:40.1 26:56.0  
365 Crum, Alex FR New Palestine 9:07.9 28:22.5  
366 Rutherford, Owen FR Chesterton 9:31.8 29:36.6  
Red Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:57:48 23:33 44 2 4 9 13 16 34  
2 1:59:50 23:58 54 3 5 12 15 19 21 25
3 1:58:01 23:36 55 1 7 10 17 20    
4 2:11:20 26:16 101 6 14 22 28 31 33 36
5 2:16:31 27:18 117 11 24 26 27 29 30 35
6 2:16:01 27:12 118 8 18 23 32 37    
Red Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Keesling, Leah SR Randolph Southern 6:16.1 19:28.5 1
2 Langdon, Madison JR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:34.2 20:24.7 2
3 Van De Weg, Marissa SO Adams Central 6:52.0 21:20.0 3
4 Cates, Marissa FR Northeastern 7:07.1 22:07.2  
5 Graft, Katie SO Churubusco 7:09.9 22:15.9  
6 Ramrakhiani, Anya FR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:12.4 22:23.5  
7 Sweet, Aleia FR Southwood 7:19.9 22:46.8  
8 Stetler, Julia SO Van Wert Lincolnview 7:22.2 22:54.1 4
9 Reynolds, Olivia JR Adams Central 7:23.1 22:56.7 5
10 McMillan, Katelyn FR Southern Wells 7:26.0 23:05.7 6
11 Shinn, Harley SR Randolph Southern 7:26.3 23:06.8 7
12 Basinger, Allie JR Churubusco 7:28.0 23:12.0  
13 Loller, Lucy SO Lapel 7:39.5 23:47.6 8
14 Snyder, Victoria SR Van Wert Lincolnview 7:44.5 24:03.2 9
15 Hobson, Monica JR Southwood 7:52.8 24:29.0  
16 Keesling, Olivia SO Randolph Southern 7:53.0 24:29.8 10
17 Von Seggern, Isabella JR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:56.8 24:41.6  
18 Ogden, Hannah JR Madison-Grant 7:57.2 24:42.8 11
19 Armes, Avree JR Adams Central 8:00.2 24:52.1 12
20 Carey, Dylann JR Van Wert Lincolnview 8:04.9 25:06.7 13
21 Berger, Jill SO Northeastern 8:06.6 25:11.9  
22 Kratzer, Breann JR Southern Wells 8:06.6 25:12.1 14
23 Oliver, Shelby SO Adams Central 8:06.9 25:13.0 15
24 Mason, Kenna JR Van Wert Lincolnview 8:09.0 25:19.4 16
25 Ehlers, Anya SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 8:09.5 25:20.9  
26 Walker, Olivia FR Randolph Southern 8:11.2 25:26.4 17
27 Adams, Lillian FR Lapel 8:11.5 25:27.1 18
28 Brown, Mariah JR Southwood 8:11.7 25:27.8  
29 Call, Makenna SR Adams Central 8:12.0 25:28.6 19
30 Hale, Mattie SO Randolph Southern 8:12.3 25:29.7 20
31 Egly, Zoe SR Adams Central 8:13.2 25:32.6 21
32 Schuman, Katelynn JR Churubusco 8:15.3 25:39.1  
33 Tucker, Juniper SR Southern Wells 8:18.7 25:49.7 22
34 Manning, Ellie SO Lapel 8:36.2 26:43.8 23
35 Lazarin, Romina JR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 8:49.9 27:26.4  
36 Mayfield, Mary SO Madison-Grant 8:50.8 27:29.3 24
37 Faurote, Elise SO Adams Central 8:53.9 27:39.1 25
38 Freel, Bailey JR Madison-Grant 8:54.4 27:40.6 26
39 Anderson, Lily FR Adams Central 8:56.6 27:47.2  
40 Zettel, Paige SO Northeastern 8:58.2 27:52.3  
41 Mayfield, Lacey JR Madison-Grant 8:58.7 27:53.9 27
42 Refeld, Eva FR Churubusco 9:02.4 28:05.5  
43 Brewster, Adela SO Southern Wells 9:06.3 28:17.4 28
44 Bowland, Chelsea SO Madison-Grant 9:15.0 28:44.6 29
45 Cass, Riley SO Madison-Grant 9:15.4 28:45.8 30
46 Rogers, Hailey SO Southern Wells 9:18.4 28:55.1 31
47 Stewart, Caitlin SR Lapel 9:22.1 29:06.5 32
48 Westfall, Krista SO Southern Wells 9:29.4 29:29.2 33
49 Smith, Isabella SO Liberty Christian 9:33.5 29:42.1  
50 Sadowski, Grace FR Van Wert Lincolnview 9:40.3 30:03.1 34
51 Laukhuf, Anna SO Adams Central 9:40.6 30:04.0  
52 Meyer, Sami SO Madison-Grant 9:46.6 30:22.7 35
53 Fulton, Kayla JR Southern Wells 9:51.9 30:39.1 36
54 Shupe, Emma FR Lapel 9:57.6 30:56.9 37
JV Girls All Divisions Team Scores
JV Girls All Divisions Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rose, Lily SO Carmel 6:31.4 20:16.1  
2 Haines, Sydney SR Carmel 6:39.7 20:41.8  
3 Taller, Evelyn SO Carmel 6:41.6 20:47.7  
4 McCollum, Christina FR Carmel 6:44.2 20:55.9  
5 Gordon, Evelyn FR Carmel 6:44.3 20:56.2  
6 Nichol, Elle SR Carmel 6:45.5 20:59.8  
7 Knell, Kierstin FR Centerville 6:46.0 21:01.4  
8 Price, Alex FR Warsaw Community 6:46.3 21:02.4  
9 Rhoads, Peri FR Centerville 6:47.8 21:07.2  
10 Jackson, Adrianna SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6:48.9 21:10.5  
11 Mangen, Hannah SR Centerville 6:50.0 21:14.0  
12 McKee, Olivia SO Carmel 6:50.6 21:15.7  
13 Manlick, Tori SO Carmel 6:50.9 21:16.6  
14 Zeruesenay, Mahalet JR Carmel 6:51.1 21:17.3  
15 Youtsey, Anna FR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:52.1 21:20.5  
16 Barney, Grace JR Carmel 6:53.8 21:25.8  
17 Fisher, Julia SO Carmel 6:54.6 21:28.3  
18 Butler, Evelyn JR Fishers 6:55.5 21:31.0  
19 Scarpino, Meighan JR Centerville 6:55.7 21:31.6  
20 Marsella, Elle SO Carmel 6:56.1 21:33.0  
21 Rodney, Raionce SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6:56.6 21:34.3  
22 VanBeysterveldt, Leah SR Centerville 6:57.7 21:37.9  
23 Julien, Emma SR Fishers 6:58.7 21:40.9  
24 Emmert, Layla SR Centerville 6:58.7 21:41.1  
25 Tezera, Aranshi SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:00.4 21:46.1  
26 Munn, Zoe SO North Central (Indianapolis) 7:00.4 21:46.4  
27 Ohrvall, Paige SR Carmel 7:03.3 21:55.4  
28 Biederman, Carly FR Centerville 7:03.9 21:57.2  
29 Langland, Kaitlin FR Carmel 7:05.0 22:00.5  
30 Patel, Ria SR Carmel 7:05.4 22:01.8  
31 Turner, Sophia SO Carmel 7:05.7 22:02.8  
32 Hostetler, Eleanor FR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:05.9 22:03.4  
33 Jauch, Katie SR Centerville 7:06.1 22:04.0  
34 Hudak, Sophia FR Carmel 7:06.3 22:04.6  
35 Gloyd, Tori FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:06.6 22:05.6  
36 Osterman, Ellen SO North Central (Indianapolis) 7:06.7 22:05.7  
37 Rondot, Annie Rose JR Homestead 7:07.0 22:06.8  
38 Martens, Laura FR Carmel 7:07.0 22:06.8  
39 Kaufman, Mia FR Centerville 7:07.4 22:08.1  
40 Masek, Jaina SO Centerville 7:07.6 22:08.5  
41 Boston, Lillian JR Warsaw Community 7:07.6 22:08.6  
42 Salzman, Sarah JR Centerville 7:07.8 22:09.1  
43 Barb, Aubrey FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:07.9 22:09.5  
44 Taylor , Micah FR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:08.2 22:10.5  
45 Shepherd, Whitney JR Warsaw Community 7:08.4 22:11.1  
46 Baumgartner, Kate SO Fishers 7:08.5 22:11.4  
47 Nelsen, Kayla SR Carmel 7:09.0 22:13.0  
48 Ohrvall, Ella SO Carmel 7:09.7 22:15.1  
49 Hoffman, Megan JR Noblesville 7:09.8 22:15.4  
50 Setmeyer, Millikan JR Noblesville 7:09.8 22:15.5  
51 Kline, Alexia SO Fishers 7:10.3 22:16.9  
52 Lafferty, Olivia JR Carmel 7:11.7 22:21.5  
53 Weninger, Averi FR Carmel 7:12.1 22:22.5  
54 Hunter, Kiera SO Homestead 7:12.1 22:22.6  
55 Brandt, Samantha SR Centerville 7:13.0 22:25.5  
56 Cline, Audrey FR Centerville 7:13.4 22:26.6  
57 Brown, Emma SO Chesterton 7:13.5 22:27.0  
58 Wheeler, Ruth FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:14.1 22:28.7  
59 Murthy, Meera SR Carmel 7:14.1 22:28.8  
60 Heber, Lissa JR Carmel 7:14.6 22:30.5  
61 Kinney, Olivia FR Carmel 7:14.7 22:30.8  
62 Reagin, Kelly SR Noblesville 7:15.6 22:33.5  
63 White, Catherine SO Chesterton 7:16.2 22:35.2  
64 Paulson, Savannah FR Carmel 7:16.3 22:35.7  
65 Gaffin, Ellie JR Fishers 7:16.3 22:35.8  
66 Brouwer, Regan SO Warsaw Community 7:16.8 22:37.1  
67 Pfeifer, Katie JR Fishers 7:17.1 22:38.1  
68 McLaughlin, Emily SR Homestead 7:17.7 22:39.9  
69 Line, Abby JR Noblesville 7:17.8 22:40.4  
70 vanSchagen, Muriel SR Centerville 7:18.1 22:41.2  
71 Lunne, Elizabeth FR Centerville 7:18.2 22:41.6  
72 Hayes, Libby JR Fishers 7:18.3 22:41.8  
73 Schuster, Audrey SO Carmel 7:18.3 22:42.0  
74 Smith, Isabella SO Chesterton 7:18.5 22:42.5  
75 Szczepanski, Emily SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:18.8 22:43.3  
76 Hull, Morgan SR Chesterton 7:18.9 22:43.6  
77 Stewart, Baileigh JR Fishers 7:20.7 22:49.2  
78 Hilaski, Isabella FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:20.7 22:49.3  
79 Bruns, Zoe SO Noblesville 7:20.7 22:49.3  
80 Slade, Emily SO Carmel 7:20.9 22:49.9  
81 Leady, Addison SO Chesterton 7:22.1 22:53.8  
82 Meyers, Isabel SO Carmel 7:22.2 22:53.9  
83 Balciunas, Alaina SO Noblesville 7:22.5 22:54.8  
84 Gearhart, Riley JR Fishers 7:22.8 22:55.9  
85 Handley, Mckenna SO Chesterton 7:23.0 22:56.4  
86 Lucio, Vianey SR Warsaw Community 7:23.8 22:59.1  
87 Lausch, Claudia FR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:24.5 23:01.2  
88 Siela, Rachel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:24.6 23:01.5  
89 Moor, Amelia SO Noblesville 7:25.2 23:03.3  
90 Kiser, Yael JR Carmel 7:26.2 23:06.3  
91 Capehart, Alissa SO Chesterton 7:26.3 23:06.8  
92 Verma, Priya JR Centerville 7:26.8 23:08.2  
93 Yoder, Jill FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:27.8 23:11.5  
94 Haynes, Kara FR Chesterton 7:28.6 23:13.9  
95 Johnson, Marie FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:28.7 23:14.2  
96 Viera, Florencia JR Warsaw Community 7:28.9 23:14.8  
97 Wahl, Katie SO Warsaw Community 7:29.1 23:15.4  
98 Mercier, Jocelyn SO Chesterton 7:29.3 23:16.2  
99 Smithart, Charlee SR Chesterton 7:29.6 23:16.9  
100 Szilagyi, Carolyn JR Fishers 7:29.8 23:17.5  
101 Meyer, Kiera JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:30.1 23:18.6  
102 Smith, Caiah JR Leo 7:30.6 23:20.0  
103 Hall, Emily FR Centerville 7:31.4 23:22.5  
104 Kaul, Audrey SR Carmel 7:31.6 23:23.1  
105 Mossing, Anna FR Fishers 7:31.6 23:23.3  
106 Howell, Callie JR Noblesville 7:31.8 23:23.8  
107 Shankar, Darshini FR Carmel 7:32.1 23:24.7  
108 Forster, Lauryn JR Carmel 7:32.9 23:27.2  
109 Slosman, Haley JR Carmel 7:33.4 23:28.8  
110 Heston, Zoe FR Noblesville 7:33.5 23:29.0  
111 Ho, Meredith SR Carmel 7:34.0 23:30.6  
112 Combs, Erica FR Fishers 7:34.0 23:30.8  
113 Rodriguez, Coryn SO Chesterton 7:34.0 23:30.8  
114 Hasseltine, Rachel JR Centerville 7:34.8 23:33.3  
115 Giger, Emma JR Fishers 7:36.9 23:39.7  
116 Deshaies, Allison JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:37.0 23:40.1  
117 Archer, Skylar JR Centerville 7:38.6 23:45.0  
118 Johnson, Chloe SR Homestead 7:38.8 23:45.6  
119 Steever, Meredith JR Carmel 7:39.1 23:46.6  
120 Fulkerson, Paige SR Carmel 7:39.5 23:47.8  
121 Lee, Lauren JR Carmel 7:39.8 23:48.8  
122 Light, Meredith SR Centerville 7:40.0 23:49.3  
123 Phillips, Gracie FR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:40.2 23:49.9  
124 Keating, Kaylah SR Noblesville 7:40.4 23:50.5  
125 Molnar, Mary JR Noblesville 7:40.4 23:50.5  
126 Woenker, Alyxandra JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:40.8 23:51.7  
127 Dawson, Erin SO Warsaw Community 7:41.0 23:52.3  
128 Jackson, Samantha SO Centerville 7:41.0 23:52.4  
129 Miles, Jackie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:41.3 23:53.2  
130 Clark, Lauren SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:42.3 23:56.4  
131 Tilbury, Katelyn FR Homestead 7:42.5 23:57.0  
132 Nation, Claire JR Fishers 7:42.5 23:57.0  
133 Mallick, Amna FR Carmel 7:42.9 23:58.2  
134 Presteguin, Dania SO Warsaw Community 7:43.1 23:59.0  
135 Brown, Courtney SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:43.5 24:00.3  
136 Lis, Zoe SO Centerville 7:44.1 24:02.2  
137 Eder, Emily SO North Central (Indianapolis) 7:45.0 24:04.8  
138 Liu, Chenyao FR Carmel 7:45.1 24:05.0  
139 Sunderlin, Gwyn SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:45.1 24:05.1  
140 Ratkos, Illyanna JR Homestead 7:45.1 24:05.3  
141 Cappella, Emma JR Carmel 7:45.2 24:05.4  
142 Nisen, Lydia FR Concord 7:45.7 24:07.0  
143 Sturmer, Aria SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:45.9 24:07.7  
144 Goorskey, Eva FR Centerville 7:46.3 24:08.8  
145 Paulson, Sadee FR Carmel 7:46.4 24:09.3  
146 Huhn, Elise JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:47.8 24:13.4  
147 Benson, Paige JR Centerville 7:48.2 24:14.7  
148 Venckus, Lisa SO Carmel 7:48.2 24:14.8  
149 Schnase, Dayton SO Carmel 7:48.3 24:15.2  
150 Berghoff, Rachyl FR Leo 7:48.4 24:15.4  
151 Quinn, Maddie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:48.5 24:15.8  
152 Landwehr, Cobi JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:48.6 24:15.9  
153 Joliet, Ella SO Carmel 7:49.2 24:17.9  
154 Moriarty, Danielle SO Fishers 7:49.3 24:18.1  
155 Kaufman, Abby SR Carmel 7:49.6 24:19.2  
156 Zehr, Veronica SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:50.4 24:21.7  
157 Cronk, Paige FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:50.6 24:22.1  
158 Fortman, Isabella SO Centerville 7:51.8 24:26.1  
159 Melendez, Haylie SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:52.2 24:27.1  
160 Moloci, Andrea JR Homestead 7:53.0 24:29.6  
161 Xanders, Amelia SO North Central (Indianapolis) 7:53.3 24:30.7  
162 Olovich, Grace SO Fishers 7:54.1 24:33.2  
163 Sandys, Lauren JR Noblesville 7:54.4 24:34.1  
164 Tester, Lauren JR Carmel 7:54.7 24:34.9  
165 Fuller, Ellie SO New Palestine 7:55.0 24:35.9  
166 Mora, Michelle JR Centerville 7:55.7 24:38.0  
167 Phillips, Justyne JR Chesterton 7:56.0 24:38.9  
168 DeMann, Sarah JR Noblesville 7:56.1 24:39.2  
169 Gallagher, Savannah FR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:56.1 24:39.2  
170 Blackburn, Emily JR Noblesville 7:56.2 24:39.8  
171 Malagon, Mariana SO Warsaw Community 7:56.5 24:40.6  
172 Paxton, Liza SO Carmel 7:56.7 24:41.1  
173 Rose, Molly SR Centerville 7:57.9 24:44.8  
174 Carter, Jenna JR Carmel 7:58.1 24:45.6  
175 Dombroski, Mary JR Noblesville 7:58.1 24:45.6  
176 Dull, Sophia SO Centerville 7:58.2 24:45.9  
177 Tong, Valerie FR Warsaw Community 7:58.5 24:46.9  
178 OBrien, Maylee JR Carmel 7:58.6 24:47.0  
179 Harrell, Shea JR Carmel 7:59.0 24:48.3  
180 Reiter, Lauren SR Carmel 7:59.3 24:49.2  
181 Dong, Julia FR Carmel 7:59.5 24:50.0  
182 Barnes, Katy FR Leo 7:59.8 24:50.7  
183 Malenfant, Ashley JR Centerville 7:59.8 24:50.9  
184 Ortman, Audrey JR Carmel 8:00.5 24:53.1  
185 Friend, Klaine JR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:00.9 24:54.1  
186 Bright, McKenzie SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:01.5 24:56.0  
187 Marrufo, Athziry SR Concord 8:01.8 24:57.1  
188 Amoako, Ama JR Carmel 8:02.4 24:58.8  
189 Dragoo, Carley SO New Palestine 8:02.6 24:59.6  
190 Costa, Andrea JR Noblesville 8:02.8 25:00.3  
191 Roach, Kendall SO Carmel 8:03.4 25:02.0  
192 Kroupa-Haberski, Devon FR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:03.4 25:02.1  
193 Schuh, Mary SO Carmel 8:03.4 25:02.1  
194 Wisniewski, Chloe FR Chesterton 8:04.0 25:04.0  
195 Ellis, Piper FR Warsaw Community 8:04.6 25:05.9  
196 Lyons, Jadyn FR Centerville 8:05.1 25:07.2  
197 Harless, Colleen SR Carmel 8:05.2 25:07.5  
198 Didier, Faith SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:05.4 25:08.1  
199 Jewell, Lemyiah JR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:05.4 25:08.3  
200 Morrison, Mallory JR Chesterton 8:05.6 25:09.0  
201 Reese, Dashanti SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:06.7 25:12.4  
202 Hockema, Kensi SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:07.2 25:13.8  
203 Shekhodanova, Victoria SR Carmel 8:07.3 25:14.0  
204 Pfefferkorn, Caitlin SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:08.0 25:16.3  
205 Kneifel, Elizabeth JR Carmel 8:08.4 25:17.6  
206 Srinath, Gauri FR Carmel 8:08.7 25:18.4  
207 Gerig, Madeline SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:09.1 25:19.6  
208 York, Ellie FR Carmel 8:09.5 25:21.0  
209 Dobson, Addison SO Centerville 8:09.9 25:22.2  
210 Konow, Ella SO Carmel 8:10.0 25:22.5  
211 Bowell, Madeline JR Warsaw Community 8:10.1 25:22.7  
212 Alley, Kayla JR Concord 8:10.3 25:23.4  
213 Markowski, Kira SR Centerville 8:11.3 25:26.6  
214 Gilliam, Sophia SO Carmel 8:11.3 25:26.7  
215 Jenkins, Lauren JR Carmel 8:11.7 25:27.7  
216 Andrews, Sona SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:11.7 25:27.7  
217 Oustoiny, Jenna SO Carmel 8:13.0 25:32.0  
218 Bruder, Mia JR Carmel 8:13.5 25:33.3  
219 Sullivan, Grace SO Carmel 8:14.0 25:34.9  
220 Zehr, Mary SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:14.3 25:35.8  
221 Brunnemer, Madison JR Pendleton Heights 8:14.5 25:36.5  
222 Tan, Leah SO Carmel 8:14.6 25:36.8  
223 Shank, Cassidy JR Carmel 8:14.7 25:37.0  
224 Hart, Caroline SO North Central (Indianapolis) 8:15.0 25:38.1  
225 McPherson, Kylie JR Carmel 8:15.2 25:38.7  
226 Painter, Ella FR Delta 8:15.9 25:41.0  
227 Amstutz, Greta FR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:17.4 25:45.4  
228 Hull, Meghan SR Chesterton 8:18.6 25:49.2  
229 Marker, Ellie SO North Central (Indianapolis) 8:18.9 25:50.3  
230 Rivera, Sara SO Leo 8:19.1 25:50.8  
231 Burns, Maddie FR Chesterton 8:19.4 25:51.8  
232 Field, Carley SO Carmel 8:20.1 25:53.9  
233 Coderre, Emily SR Centerville 8:20.6 25:55.4  
234 Locke, Erin FR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:21.1 25:57.0  
235 Salvador, Destiny JR Concord 8:21.5 25:58.4  
236 Nix, Ella FR Homestead 8:21.7 25:58.9  
237 Kaur, Gurleen SO Carmel 8:22.0 25:59.7  
238 Spaulding, Sarah FR Centerville 8:22.3 26:00.8  
239 Johnson, Courtney FR New Palestine 8:22.7 26:02.1  
240 Elhamri, Yasmina FR Centerville 8:23.2 26:03.7  
241 Burnham, Abigail FR Carmel 8:23.8 26:05.4  
242 Templeton, Bianca SO Carmel 8:24.8 26:08.4  
243 Wiener, Elyse FR Carmel 8:25.9 26:11.8  
244 Rusnak, Kelli SR Carmel 8:25.9 26:11.8  
245 Doe, Jane SR Noblesville 8:26.1 26:12.6  
246 Lamper, Luci FR Pendleton Heights 8:26.3 26:13.1  
247 Pescio, Anna JR Carmel 8:26.6 26:14.2  
248 McIntyre, Josie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:26.9 26:15.1  
249 Paxton, Josie FR Carmel 8:26.9 26:15.2  
250 Commons, Megan SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:27.3 26:16.3  
251 Rousu, Aila SO North Central (Indianapolis) 8:27.3 26:16.4  
252 Valero, Maria SO North Central (Indianapolis) 8:27.7 26:17.4  
253 Knoll, Sophia SO North Central (Indianapolis) 8:27.8 26:17.8  
254 Helstoot, Abi SO Noblesville 8:29.5 26:23.2  
255 Ahmed, Eshal FR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:29.9 26:24.3  
256 Keller, Isabella SR Noblesville 8:30.5 26:26.1  
257 Baldwin, Annie SO Centerville 8:31.0 26:27.7  
258 Raines, Emmaline SR Centerville 8:31.2 26:28.3  
259 Shaner, Kylie SO Carmel 8:31.2 26:28.5  
260 Arthur, Sophia JR Chesterton 8:31.5 26:29.4  
261 Isbell, Alison JR Carmel 8:32.5 26:32.5  
262 Sordelet, Faith SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:32.6 26:32.8  
263 Surette, Annie JR Carmel 8:32.7 26:33.1  
264 Davis, Shiairah SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 8:32.9 26:33.8  
265 Flores, Sophia SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:33.7 26:36.1  
266 Desai, Shailey JR Carmel 8:34.5 26:38.7  
267 Strodtman, Mona SO North Central (Indianapolis) 8:34.9 26:39.8  
268 Wolke, Rowan SO Noblesville 8:35.0 26:40.1  
269 Smith, Jocelyn JR Concord 8:35.7 26:42.3  
270 Court, Kennedy SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:36.1 26:43.7  
271 Settlemyre, Luba SR New Palestine 8:36.4 26:44.5  
272 Hall, Riley SR Chesterton 8:36.6 26:45.3  
273 Roth, Jacqueline FR Carmel 8:36.8 26:45.8  
274 Goldstein, Zoe FR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:39.0 26:52.5  
275 Riva, Sofia FR Carmel 8:39.7 26:54.7  
276 Hedrick, Tessa JR Carmel 8:39.9 26:55.6  
277 Besel, Gabby SO Fishers 8:40.1 26:56.1  
278 Loar, Anna SR Centerville 8:40.3 26:56.7  
279 Robbins, Adalynne FR Noblesville 8:40.5 26:57.4  
280 Scott, Brynn SO North Central (Indianapolis) 8:40.6 26:57.6  
281 Kim, Sarah JR Carmel 8:41.5 27:00.3  
282 Fisher, Macey SO Leo 8:42.7 27:04.3  
283 White, Alyssa SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8:44.6 27:09.9  
284 Maroney, Molly JR Carmel 8:44.6 27:10.1  
285 McHatton, Katy FR Pendleton Heights 8:45.4 27:12.4  
286 Murphy, Kaitlin SO Warsaw Community 8:46.4 27:15.6  
287 Rake, Carolyn JR Carmel 8:47.0 27:17.4  
288 Kim, Hannah JR Carmel 8:47.6 27:19.5  
289 Lauer, Lexy JR Leo 8:48.0 27:20.5  
290 Hartley, Shelby FR Warsaw Community 8:48.3 27:21.4  
291 Ye, Brooke FR Carmel 8:48.7 27:22.9  
292 Meyer, Rylie FR Concord 8:49.6 27:25.5  
293 Perkins, Emma JR Leo 8:50.2 27:27.6  
294 Romo, Angie JR Warsaw Community 8:50.3 27:27.9  
295 Pulfer, Erica FR Leo 8:55.1 27:42.6  
296 Carraher, Kaitlyn FR Centerville 8:55.3 27:43.2  
297 Lozen, Anna SO Carmel 8:56.3 27:46.5  
298 Moussa, Marissa FR Concord 8:56.6 27:47.3  
299 Pasheilich, Allison SO Carmel 8:56.9 27:48.4  
300 Kaufman, Elizabeth SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:57.0 27:48.6  
301 Gould, Kiele JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:58.5 27:53.1  
302 Gudeman, Alli FR Warsaw Community 8:58.7 27:53.8  
303 Thompson, Ella JR Carmel 8:59.5 27:56.5  
304 Wiggington, Evelyn SR New Palestine 8:59.5 27:56.5  
305 Ahmed, Eman SO Ft. Wayne Snider 8:59.9 27:57.5  
306 Brunnemer, Payton JR Pendleton Heights 9:00.1 27:58.2  
307 Marker, Cheyenne FR Ft. Wayne Wayne 9:00.4 27:59.3  
308 Bloomer, Coco SR North Central (Indianapolis) 9:02.1 28:04.4  
309 Slane, Mia SO Carmel 9:03.9 28:10.1  
310 Evans , Jessia SO North Central (Indianapolis) 9:04.9 28:13.0  
311 Ortiz, Vivian SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 9:06.3 28:17.4  
312 Rauch, Olivia FR Centerville 9:07.5 28:21.2  
313 Winters, Delaney JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:07.9 28:22.4  
314 Hildebrand, Anna SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:08.1 28:23.1  
315 Cordero, Yareli SO Carmel 9:10.5 28:30.5  
316 Rashevich, Kate JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:11.3 28:33.1  
317 Meyer, Grace JR Carmel 9:12.4 28:36.4  
318 Rohan, Olivia SO Carmel 9:12.9 28:38.0  
319 Niese, Aida JR Carmel 9:13.7 28:40.6  
320 Lockett, Tiara SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 9:14.1 28:41.7  
321 Nazzal, Layla JR Carmel 9:15.4 28:45.9  
322 Cocks, Madi SO Ft. Wayne Snider 9:16.2 28:48.3  
323 Alfaro, Iris JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 9:16.3 28:48.7  
324 Shoemaker, Clarissa FR Ft. Wayne Snider 9:16.7 28:49.8  
325 Patton, Lauren SO Carmel 9:17.3 28:51.8  
326 Taylor, Hannah FR New Palestine 9:17.6 28:52.6  
327 Schmidt, Mercedes FR Carmel 9:17.9 28:53.4  
328 Swanson, Alyssa FR Warsaw Community 9:19.5 28:58.4  
329 Hart, Sarah Peyton SR North Central (Indianapolis) 9:22.2 29:06.9  
330 Crouch, Libby SO Delta 9:22.9 29:09.0  
331 Klika, Halsey SO North Central (Indianapolis) 9:25.0 29:15.6  
332 Templeton, Olivia SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:27.2 29:22.3  
333 Gerardot, Janel SO Fishers 9:29.9 29:30.7  
334 Kuykendall, Gracie SO Carmel 9:33.2 29:41.2  
335 Nazzal, Hannah JR Carmel 9:34.0 29:43.5  
336 Wolfe, Kylie FR Centerville 9:36.7 29:52.1  
337 Gough, Lareesa SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:43.4 30:12.8  
338 Stohlman, Ella SO Carmel 9:44.6 30:16.4  
Gold Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:33:24 18:40 75 3 8 9 19 36 41 59
2 1:33:38 18:43 80 2 10 18 22 28 30 31
3 1:35:02 19:00 96 11 16 17 20 32 45 48
4 1:35:14 19:02 109 4 7 24 35 39 52 54
5 1:37:01 19:24 132 13 21 26 34 38 40 46
6 1:37:10 19:26 137 12 23 25 27 50 56 63
7 1:37:05 19:25 142 5 14 37 42 44 47 62
8 1:37:47 19:33 151 1 6 29 57 58 60 61
9 1:39:51 19:58 191 15 33 43 49 51 53 55
Gold Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Richmond, Brayden JR Eastern (Greentown) 5:30.4 17:06.7 1
2 Strothman , Tyler JR Norwell 5:36.7 17:26.1 2
3 Brack, Brody JR Tipton 5:45.8 17:54.3  
4 Planalp, Kyran SR Frankton 5:46.0 17:55.1 3
5 Fewell, Andrew SO New Castle Chrysler 5:46.3 17:55.9 4
6 Ealey, Gavin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:48.3 18:02.3 5
7 Long, Evan FR Tipton 5:48.9 18:04.1  
8 Vogl, Caleb JR Eastern (Greentown) 5:49.1 18:04.8 6
9 Dickey, Skylar SO New Castle Chrysler 5:50.5 18:09.1 7
10 Huff, James SR Frankton 5:53.7 18:19.0 8
11 Lawrence, Bradley JR Frankton 5:54.1 18:20.3 9
12 Peterson, Jakob SO Norwell 5:55.6 18:25.0 10
13 Alsup, Jon JR Mississinewa 5:56.0 18:26.2 11
14 Kanable, Isaiah SO Northwestern 5:57.1 18:29.5 12
15 Bivens, Cody SO Delta 5:58.0 18:32.4 13
16 Rabideau, Cody FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:00.2 18:39.2 14
17 Stephenson, Josh JR Muncie Burris 6:02.9 18:47.5 15
18 Huffman, Zak SR Mississinewa 6:05.2 18:54.8 16
19 Parish, Tony JR Mississinewa 6:06.2 18:57.8 17
20 Melcher, Marin FR Norwell 6:06.5 18:58.9 18
21 Davenport, Zach JR Frankton 6:07.2 19:00.9 19
22 Dorothy, Camden JR Mississinewa 6:07.6 19:02.1 20
23 Bragg, Clay SO Delta 6:12.2 19:16.5 21
24 Stauffer, Lucas SR Norwell 6:12.6 19:17.7 22
25 Lechner, Caden SO Northwestern 6:12.8 19:18.3 23
26 Hedges, Quentin JR New Castle Chrysler 6:13.0 19:19.1 24
27 Champion, Caleb FR Northwestern 6:13.1 19:19.2 25
28 Campbell, Sam SR Delta 6:14.6 19:24.0 26
29 Cournoyer, Jace SR Northwestern 6:15.6 19:26.9 27
30 Waldman, Zach FR Norwell 6:16.9 19:31.2 28
31 Taylor, Owen SO Eastern (Greentown) 6:18.7 19:36.8 29
32 Kwandrans, Bobby FR Norwell 6:19.5 19:39.3 30
33 Slater, Kaiden SR Norwell 6:20.1 19:40.9 31
34 Bolden, Sam JR Mississinewa 6:20.2 19:41.4 32
35 Max, Davis JR Muncie Burris 6:20.3 19:41.7 33
36 Haggard, Jarren JR Delta 6:22.3 19:48.0 34
37 Humbles, Ayden JR New Castle Chrysler 6:22.5 19:48.6 35
38 Cage, Kaleb FR Frankton 6:22.8 19:49.4 36
39 Scott, Cameron JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:26.3 20:00.3 37
40 Brand, Riley JR Delta 6:26.4 20:00.7 38
41 Nelson, Andrew SR New Castle Chrysler 6:26.8 20:01.9 39
42 Keys, Kaleb JR Delta 6:27.5 20:04.0 40
43 Gerber, Christian JR Frankton 6:28.3 20:06.4 41
44 Paris, Jack SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:28.5 20:07.1 42
45 Cooper, Henry FR Muncie Burris 6:28.7 20:07.8 43
46 Mula, Austin SR Tipton 6:29.1 20:09.1  
47 Huss, Zander SO Norwell 6:29.7 20:11.0  
48 Steigmeyer, Will JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:31.4 20:16.1 44
49 Fisher , Phoenix SO Mississinewa 6:32.7 20:20.3 45
50 Reno, Evan JR Delta 6:33.4 20:22.5 46
51 Haiflich, Jason SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:35.4 20:28.7 47
52 Morgan, Zach SR Delta 6:36.6 20:32.4  
53 Todd, Bernius SO Mississinewa 6:37.1 20:33.9 48
54 Pederson, Samuel SR Muncie Burris 6:37.7 20:35.7 49
55 Correll, Mason SR Northwestern 6:38.1 20:36.9 50
56 Minnich, Matthew SR Muncie Burris 6:38.6 20:38.4 51
57 Peterson, Sam FR Norwell 6:40.4 20:44.1  
58 Bray, Alexander SO New Castle Chrysler 6:40.9 20:45.6 52
59 Decker, Lane SO Delta 6:42.3 20:49.9  
60 Nash, Bryce SR Mississinewa 6:44.3 20:56.1  
61 Smith, Josiah SR Muncie Burris 6:47.3 21:05.4 53
62 Reynolds, Dominic JR New Castle Chrysler 6:48.4 21:08.9 54
63 Carter, Luke SR New Castle Chrysler 6:51.0 21:17.1  
64 Jones, Grant JR Muncie Burris 6:51.4 21:18.3 55
65 LaShure, Gunnar FR Northwestern 6:51.8 21:19.4 56
66 Brovont, Porter SO Eastern (Greentown) 6:52.1 21:20.6 57
67 Clay, Weston JR Muncie Burris 6:58.0 21:38.8  
68 Weeks, Timothy SO Eastern (Greentown) 6:58.1 21:39.0 58
69 Swisher, Aden SO Frankton 6:58.5 21:40.2 59
70 Porter, Bradie SO Eastern (Greentown) 6:58.9 21:41.5 60
71 Grimes, Eric FR Tipton 7:04.7 21:59.6  
72 Kurfman, Benjamin SO Eastern (Greentown) 7:05.9 22:03.3 61
73 Hall, Dillon JR Frankton 7:07.0 22:06.9  
74 Pocock, Dylan FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:07.6 22:08.5 62
75 Harrell, Mason JR Northwestern 7:08.7 22:11.9 63
76 Epple, Alex JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:09.3 22:13.8  
77 Feazel, Colin FR Northwestern 7:10.5 22:17.7  
78 Moore, Gerry SO Muncie Burris 7:10.9 22:18.9  
79 Hahn, Gideon SO Frankton 7:14.4 22:29.6  
80 Schweitzer, Luke JR Muncie Burris 7:26.8 23:08.4  
81 Robb, Grant SO Northwestern 7:31.5 23:22.9  
82 McClain, Aden JR Eastern (Greentown) 7:32.5 23:26.1  
83 Newsom, Owen SO Norwell 7:35.4 23:34.9  
84 Kowalski, Ian JR Muncie Burris 7:50.6 24:22.4  
85 Badgley, Kevin SR Northwestern 7:55.9 24:38.6  
86 McCune, Joshua SO New Castle Chrysler 7:56.5 24:40.5  
87 Yeakle, Kadin FR Mississinewa 7:59.0 24:48.3  
88 Drown, Nate JR Muncie Burris 8:11.0 25:25.5  
89 Bell, Josh FR Northwestern 8:14.3 25:35.8  
90 Alcalde, Amadeusz FR Northwestern 9:39.3 29:59.9  
Gold Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:47:44 21:32 66 1 6 8 22 29 35 51
2 1:51:22 22:16 87 5 7 10 27 38 41 43
3 1:51:55 22:23 91 3 13 19 24 32 33 39
4 1:52:19 22:27 99 4 17 20 28 30 36 54
5 1:56:36 23:19 135 15 23 26 34 37 44 67
6 1:57:20 23:28 148 11 14 31 45 47 53 56
7 1:59:04 23:48 169 2 16 42 48 61 62 65
8 2:00:08 24:01 179 18 21 25 57 58 59 60
9 2:01:32 24:18 188 9 12 49 55 63 64 68
10 2:07:23 25:28 254 40 46 50 52 66 69  
Gold Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Busch, Sarah JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:15.7 19:27.3 1
2 Harvey, Lydia FR New Castle Chrysler 6:24.2 19:53.7  
3 Longshore, Lauren SR Northwestern 6:34.7 20:26.3 2
4 Murillo, Yarency SR West Noble 6:40.1 20:43.2 3
5 Reece, Elizabeth JR Yorktown 6:40.3 20:43.9 4
6 Robles, Makayla SO Delta 6:41.5 20:47.6 5
7 Baum, Kristina SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:47.1 21:04.9 6
8 Cox, Shannyn FR Delta 6:47.1 21:04.9 7
9 Hawkins, Hannah JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:48.2 21:08.2 8
10 Fones, Carli SR Mississinewa 6:57.6 21:37.6 9
11 Brelage, Ashleigh JR Delta 7:01.2 21:48.8 10
12 Garvin, Ella FR New Castle Chrysler 7:02.7 21:53.4  
13 Quimby, Kayla SR Frankton 7:04.8 22:00.0 11
14 Tippey, Raegan SR Mississinewa 7:05.7 22:02.7 12
15 Wallen, Megan JR West Noble 7:06.3 22:04.7 13
16 Cole, Caitlin SO Frankton 7:07.9 22:09.5 14
17 Biggins, Lilly SR Heritage 7:11.2 22:19.8 15
18 Deck, Ella SO Northwestern 7:11.7 22:21.3 16
19 Moulton, Natalie JR Yorktown 7:11.9 22:22.1 17
20 Kantz, Ella JR Eastern (Greentown) 7:12.2 22:22.9 18
21 Smith, Hannah SO Muncie Burris 7:13.1 22:25.8  
22 Foreman, Gabrielle SR West Noble 7:15.0 22:31.5 19
23 Barnhizer, Sara JR Yorktown 7:15.2 22:32.2 20
24 Thygerson, Emeline SR Muncie Burris 7:15.8 22:34.0  
25 Leeder, Victoria SR Eastern (Greentown) 7:16.1 22:34.9 21
26 Heiny, Kathryn JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:18.4 22:42.3 22
27 Kohrman, Nicole JR Heritage 7:21.4 22:51.4 23
28 Shoemaker, Erin JR West Noble 7:24.2 23:00.2 24
29 Slaughter, Emily FR Eastern (Greentown) 7:26.4 23:07.0 25
30 Sebring, Katelyn SR Heritage 7:27.1 23:09.2 26
31 Eldridge, Camryn SO Delta 7:27.4 23:10.2 27
32 Smith, Ali FR Yorktown 7:30.4 23:19.4 28
33 Mulholland, Tatum SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:31.1 23:21.8 29
34 Stagge, Racheal FR Yorktown 7:31.2 23:21.9 30
35 Hartley, Abby JR Frankton 7:34.4 23:31.9 31
36 Villalobos, Nallely SR West Noble 7:35.8 23:36.3 32
37 Christlieb, Elizabeth FR West Noble 7:38.9 23:46.0 33
38 Whitacre, Anna Grace SR Heritage 7:40.6 23:51.2 34
39 Holzinger, Lillian JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:47.3 24:11.9 35
40 Huisman, Grace SO Yorktown 7:50.2 24:21.1 36
41 Rachel, McKinnon SR Heritage 7:51.4 24:24.7 37
42 Bohanon, Olivia FR Delta 7:53.5 24:31.3 38
43 Parson, Thalia JR West Noble 7:55.1 24:36.2 39
44 Phillips, Gracie SR Tipton 7:55.6 24:37.7 40
45 Honey, Haley JR Delta 7:55.7 24:38.2 41
46 Mueller, Vanessa JR Northwestern 7:56.1 24:39.2 42
47 Thorpe, Alyssa JR Delta 7:56.1 24:39.4 43
48 Hermann, Maleah SO Heritage 7:57.8 24:44.5 44
49 Kerrigan, Meadow SR Frankton 7:59.1 24:48.8 45
50 Gall, Sara JR Tipton 7:59.4 24:49.6 46
51 Sheward, Emma FR Frankton 7:59.7 24:50.4 47
52 Saul, Katelyn FR Northwestern 8:00.2 24:52.2 48
53 Saylor, Chloe SR Mississinewa 8:02.1 24:58.0 49
54 Phillips, Abby FR Tipton 8:04.9 25:06.6 50
55 Cansler, Skyann SR Delta 8:06.4 25:11.5  
56 Miguel, Alexis SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:06.8 25:12.6 51
57 Spray, Raegan FR Tipton 8:07.1 25:13.4 52
58 Huff, Kiley JR Frankton 8:07.4 25:14.3 53
59 Thorpe, Rebekah FR Delta 8:08.9 25:19.1  
60 Brown, Izzie JR Yorktown 8:10.1 25:22.8 54
61 Zerbe, Mary SR Mississinewa 8:13.4 25:33.2 55
62 Hall, Karissa SR Frankton 8:14.3 25:35.8 56
63 Whitesel, Sarah JR Delta 8:15.2 25:38.7  
64 Alexander, Katie SO Delta 8:18.5 25:49.1  
65 McClain, Gracie SO Eastern (Greentown) 8:22.5 26:01.3 57
66 Salkie, Alivia SO Eastern (Greentown) 8:22.8 26:02.3 58
67 Hubbard, Claire SO Eastern (Greentown) 8:23.7 26:05.1 59
68 Stuffel, Ashley JR Yorktown 8:25.1 26:09.5  
69 Matheny, Erin JR Eastern (Greentown) 8:27.3 26:16.4 60
70 Schneider, Natalie JR Eastern (Greentown) 8:30.5 26:26.1  
71 Wang, Karena SO Muncie Burris 8:33.1 26:34.4  
72 Perry, Julia SR Yorktown 8:35.3 26:41.3  
73 Fernandes, Kaylynne SR Northwestern 8:36.6 26:45.1 61
74 Falkenham, Josefine JR Northwestern 8:39.2 26:53.2 62
75 Bowen, Lauren JR Yorktown 8:39.2 26:53.4  
76 Burton, Beatrice FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:47.9 27:20.4  
77 Nash , Abigail FR Mississinewa 8:48.2 27:21.2 63
78 Dawson, Kara SO Mississinewa 8:48.6 27:22.5 64
79 Freeman, Adri SR Northwestern 8:50.8 27:29.2 65
80 Morgan, Gwyn FR Tipton 8:53.0 27:36.1 66
81 Schroeder, Jane SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:59.0 27:54.8  
82 Freeman, Sally FR Northwestern 9:06.2 28:17.3  
83 Acosta, Kierra FR Heritage 9:10.8 28:31.4 67
84 Braun, Mary SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 9:19.2 28:57.6  
85 Whitt, Lauren FR Yorktown 9:31.1 29:34.6  
86 Lessley, Cameron JR Mississinewa 9:40.9 30:04.9 68
87 Tagler, Grace FR Muncie Burris 9:43.3 30:12.5  
88 Muncie, A.J. SR Tipton 9:51.2 30:36.9 69
Girls Purple Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:21 20:04 39 1 4 9 11 14 19 21
2 1:47:26 21:29 94 12 16 18 20 28 30 39
3 1:47:33 21:30 99 7 13 23 24 32 38 42
4 1:49:39 21:55 120 5 25 26 31 33 44 46
5 1:52:37 22:31 138 2 6 10 58 62 65 68
6 1:51:09 22:13 142 8 17 27 43 47 52  
7 1:52:40 22:32 155 15 29 35 36 40 50 56
8 1:56:57 23:23 201 22 37 45 48 49 57 69
9 2:00:24 24:04 210 3 34 54 59 60 61 63
10 2:06:40 25:20 264 41 51 53 55 64 66 67
Girls Purple Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cates, Ellie SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:57.0 18:29.3 1
2 Bennett, Lydia FR DeKalb 6:17.0 19:31.4 2
3 Spidell, Julynne SO Kokomo 6:17.5 19:32.9 3
4 Whicker, Keller FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:22.5 19:48.4 4
5 Cooper, Summer SR Concord 6:28.0 20:05.5 5
6 Winebrenner, Riley JR DeKalb 6:28.3 20:06.5 6
7 Robey, Kinzie JR Oak Hill 6:29.6 20:10.5 7
8 Whitney, Hanna JR Huntington North 6:30.6 20:13.6 8
9 Mays, Abby JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:30.7 20:14.1 9
10 DeTray, Abby FR DeKalb 6:31.7 20:17.2 10
11 Borchelt, Maddie SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:40.7 20:45.1 11
12 Hartman, Rilee SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:44.8 20:57.8 12
13 Geller, Grace SO Oak Hill 6:46.3 21:02.4 13
14 Hoover, Callie JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:47.1 21:05.0 14
15 Kline, Aubree SR New Haven 6:48.7 21:09.9 15
16 Cornelius, Melinda FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:51.1 21:17.5 16
17 Guerre, Anna SO Huntington North 6:52.0 21:20.1 17
18 Carrell, Lydia SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:52.5 21:21.6 18
19 Kaschinske, Rhaya JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:53.9 21:25.9 19
20 Jenson, Victoria FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:55.2 21:30.2 20
21 Nix, Katelyn JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:56.9 21:35.5 21
22 Witmer, Gretchen JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:59.3 21:42.7  
23 Turner, Paris SO Muncie Central 7:00.5 21:46.7 22
24 Dodson, Ireland SR Oak Hill 7:01.5 21:49.7 23
25 Hornocker, Kate JR Oak Hill 7:03.7 21:56.4 24
26 Schweyer, Ariez SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:07.2 22:07.5  
27 Bollero, Carina JR Concord 7:08.2 22:10.6 25
28 Claudio, Stephany JR Concord 7:09.3 22:13.9 26
29 McDonald, Meg SR Huntington North 7:09.6 22:14.7 27
30 Eason, Kamryn SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:11.2 22:19.7 28
31 Craw, Laynie JR Eastbrook 7:12.6 22:24.1  
32 Coomer, Makayla JR New Haven 7:12.9 22:25.2 29
33 Tharp, Morgan SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:14.0 22:28.5 30
34 Simon, Sydney SR Concord 7:14.3 22:29.5 31
35 McDivitt, Joy SO Oak Hill 7:15.9 22:34.5 32
36 Meranda, Elyse SR Concord 7:17.6 22:39.6 33
37 Copeland, Jaylee JR Kokomo 7:18.4 22:42.1 34
38 Bordner, Megan SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:20.5 22:48.6  
39 Bostic, Mykasia FR New Haven 7:20.9 22:49.8 35
40 Hammond, Bekah SO Eastbrook 7:25.0 23:02.8  
41 Hammond, Madison JR New Haven 7:25.1 23:03.0 36
42 O'Donohue, Jenna SR Muncie Central 7:25.9 23:05.5 37
43 Marsh, Lauren SR Oak Hill 7:26.5 23:07.5 38
44 Wilson, Shaylan SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:27.0 23:08.8  
45 Jason, Tracey FR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:27.3 23:09.9  
46 Worley, Abby JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:27.6 23:10.9 39
47 Goodwin, Marissa FR New Haven 7:28.2 23:12.5 40
48 Aguila, Carynna JR Marion 7:28.2 23:12.6 41
49 Pennekamp, Grace SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:28.5 23:13.6  
50 Cheek, Mallory SO Oak Hill 7:29.6 23:16.9 42
51 Gamble, Claire SO Oak Hill 7:30.3 23:19.2  
52 Zook, Lesley JR Huntington North 7:31.9 23:24.1 43
53 Wisner, Kailynn FR Oak Hill 7:34.5 23:32.1  
54 Sierra, Leslee JR Concord 7:37.5 23:41.4 44
55 Pennekamp, Mary SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:38.2 23:43.6  
56 Strange, Delaney FR Muncie Central 7:40.1 23:49.7 45
57 Ludlow, Madelyn FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:41.1 23:52.7  
58 Howard, Alona FR Concord 7:41.4 23:53.7 46
59 Freeman, Tessa SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:41.5 23:54.0  
60 Richison, Naomi JR Huntington North 7:42.5 23:57.0 47
61 Trigg, Delaney FR Concord 7:43.0 23:58.7  
62 Coggeshall, Maya FR Muncie Central 7:43.3 23:59.6 48
63 McIntosh, Sayla JR Muncie Central 7:48.5 24:15.6 49
64 McCowin, Alexis SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:50.7 24:22.5  
65 Police, Sophia SO New Haven 7:52.4 24:27.7 50
66 King, Madison SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:56.7 24:41.1  
67 Thalls, Gracie FR Richmond 7:57.1 24:42.6  
68 Stiles, Madeline SR Marion 7:59.4 24:49.7 51
69 Foster, Rissa SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8:00.0 24:51.6  
70 Manning, Rachel JR Eastbrook 8:04.9 25:06.7  
71 Coles, Kendyl SR Huntington North 8:05.6 25:08.9 52
72 Hamilton, Chloe SO Marion 8:10.2 25:23.3 53
73 Castano, Gadea SO Kokomo 8:11.7 25:27.7 54
74 Daehn, Tori JR Marion 8:12.9 25:31.4 55
75 McCagg, Rebekah SR New Haven 8:12.9 25:31.6 56
76 Smith, Sydney JR Muncie Central 8:17.0 25:44.4 57
77 Gresham, Brittnie FR New Haven 8:18.0 25:47.4  
78 Arnos, Olivia JR New Haven 8:21.2 25:57.4  
79 Runge, Autumn SR DeKalb 8:25.5 26:10.7 58
80 Nelson, Emma FR Kokomo 8:28.5 26:19.9 59
81 Jones, Kaleigh FR Kokomo 8:29.0 26:21.7 60
82 Herrera, Sedalia FR Kokomo 8:29.4 26:22.8 61
83 Hammer, Ally SO DeKalb 8:32.2 26:31.4 62
84 Lewis, Kylie SO Kokomo 8:32.8 26:33.3 63
85 Parker, Alex FR Richmond 8:41.2 26:59.6  
86 Nichols, Mary FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8:43.8 27:07.5  
87 Crisp, Madison SR Marion 8:55.4 27:43.7 64
88 Armey, Mia SO DeKalb 9:04.8 28:12.7 65
89 Hoeksema, Leah JR Marion 9:05.9 28:16.1 66
90 Fisher, Emily FR Marion 9:08.5 28:24.3 67
91 Kaiser, Ava FR New Haven 9:09.0 28:25.9  
92 Yarian, Caleigh SO DeKalb 9:17.1 28:50.9 68
93 Stupples, Brooklyn SO Eastbrook 9:39.9 30:02.0  
94 Baccin Baroni, Tamily JR Kokomo 9:45.8 30:20.1  
95 Vargas, Tiamaya SO Muncie Central 9:46.3 30:21.9 69
96 Reese, Ashlyn SR DeKalb 9:56.9 30:54.8  
97 Johnston, Heather SO New Haven 9:57.2 30:55.6