2019 Marion XC Invitational Date: 09-07-19   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Red Boys Middle School Girls
Boys Purple Elite Girls
Elite Boys Red Girls
Middle School Boys JV Girls All Divisions
JV Boys All Divisions Gold Girls
Gold Boys Girls Purple
Red Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:30:55 18:11 49 3 5 12 14 15 22 24
2 1:30:48 18:09 54 2 6 8 13 25 31 51
3 1:34:20 18:52 92 1 10 16 29 36 62 63
4 1:34:46 18:57 100 4 7 21 27 41 44 48
5 1:39:54 19:58 166 11 17 23 55 60 64 65
6 1:40:16 20:03 167 26 30 33 38 40 71  
7 2:04:34 20:45 191 9 50 19 46 67 68 69
8 1:42:41 20:32 201 20 39 42 47 53 57  
9 1:44:34 20:54 229 28 32 49 59 61 70 73
10 1:48:28 21:41 233 18 35 45 58 77    
11 1:47:20 21:28 258 37 43 52 54 72 75  
12 1:54:45 22:57 306 34 56 66 74 76    
Red Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Price, Noah SO Liberty Christian 5:33.3 17:15.7 1
2 Keily, Sam SR Churubusco 5:36.8 17:26.6 2
3 Bill, Devon SR Van Wert Lincolnview 5:38.6 17:31.9 3
4 Campbell, Daniel SR Eastern Hancock 5:39.2 17:33.9 4
5 Sadowski, Joe SR Van Wert Lincolnview 5:40.2 17:37.0 5
6 Skinner, Levi SR Churubusco 5:40.6 17:38.4 6
7 Edwards, Nick SR Eastern Hancock 5:45.3 17:53.0 7
8 Lantz, Eli SR Churubusco 5:46.0 17:55.1 8
9 Lozoya, Nathan SR Southern Wells 5:46.4 17:56.3 9
10 Armogum, Jordan JR Liberty Christian 5:51.4 18:11.8 10
11 Huber, Carson SR Lapel 5:52.2 18:14.4 11
12 Hatfield, Daegan JR Van Wert Lincolnview 5:54.4 18:21.1 12
13 Prater, Shawn SR Churubusco 5:54.8 18:22.4 13
14 Renner, Brandon SO Van Wert Lincolnview 6:00.8 18:41.0 14
15 Robinson, Jackson JR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:01.9 18:44.5 15
16 Wihebrink, Cameron SR Liberty Christian 6:04.7 18:53.3 16
17 O'Connor, Killian SR Lapel 6:05.4 18:55.3 17
18 Richmond, Luke SR Randolph Southern 6:08.8 19:06.0 18
19 Harris, Carson SR Southern Wells 6:09.1 19:06.9 19
20 Luebbe, Grant SO Northeastern 6:10.8 19:12.1 20
21 Sexton, Skyler SR Eastern Hancock 6:12.2 19:16.4 21
22 Korte, Brad SR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:12.4 19:17.0 22
23 Rich, Luke SR Lapel 6:13.9 19:21.6 23
24 Farris, Keagan SO Van Wert Lincolnview 6:14.9 19:25.0 24
25 Stroder, Dylan JR Churubusco 6:15.3 19:26.2 25
26 Kaehr, Jake JR Adams Central 6:15.8 19:27.5 26
27 Salafranca, Danny SR Eastern Hancock 6:15.8 19:27.8 27
28 Marlow, Jacob JR Southwood 6:18.4 19:35.8 28
29 Smith, Ethan SR Liberty Christian 6:19.5 19:39.3 29
30 Arnold, Kaidenn SR Adams Central 6:19.8 19:40.0 30
31 Miller, Camden SR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:21.0 19:43.9  
32 Trenkamp, Colton SR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:26.0 19:59.2  
33 Brandt, Kyle SR Churubusco 6:26.7 20:01.4 31
34 Cox, Kohen SO Van Wert Lincolnview 6:27.6 20:04.4  
35 Lehner, Nathan SO Southwood 6:29.0 20:08.8 32
36 Egly, Luke SR Adams Central 6:29.6 20:10.5 33
37 Krishnan, Nithin SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:31.8 20:17.5 34
38 Shinn, Wyatt JR Randolph Southern 6:31.9 20:17.7 35
39 Johnson, Josh SR Liberty Christian 6:32.9 20:20.7 36
40 Howell, Kaden SR Madison-Grant 6:34.3 20:25.2 37
41 McAfee, Evan JR Adams Central 6:34.9 20:26.9 38
42 Stockton, Gannen SR Northeastern 6:36.0 20:30.3 39
43 Connelley, Korbin SR Adams Central 6:36.4 20:31.7 40
44 Henderson, Garrett SR Eastern Hancock 6:37.5 20:35.0 41
45 Moistner, Bailey SR Northeastern 6:38.2 20:37.3 42
46 Hasty, Cole SR Madison-Grant 6:38.5 20:38.3 43
47 Bishop, Westin SR Eastern Hancock 6:39.3 20:40.8 44
48 Barker, Cole SR Randolph Southern 6:42.5 20:50.6 45
49 Beck, Brady SR Southern Wells 6:44.6 20:57.1 46
50 Stephen, Mathew JR Northeastern 6:45.2 20:59.0 47
51 Surburg, Aaron SR Eastern Hancock 6:45.9 21:01.2 48
52 Nelson, Weslee SR Southwood 6:46.7 21:03.6 49
53 Lozoya, Nicholas SR Southern Wells 6:47.5 21:06.3 50
54 Neireiter, Wyatt SO Churubusco 6:49.1 21:11.2 51
55 Evans, Trey SO Van Wert Lincolnview 6:49.6 21:12.7  
56 Harbert, Chad JR Madison-Grant 6:51.0 21:16.9 52
57 Abney-Booker, Garrett SR Northeastern 6:52.9 21:22.9 53
58 DeDecker, Gavin SR Madison-Grant 6:54.3 21:27.4 54
59 Teeters, Blaine SR Lapel 6:55.0 21:29.6 55
60 Bailey, Isaac SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:56.3 21:33.4 56
61 Austerman, Conner SO Northeastern 6:59.5 21:43.5 57
62 Hosbrook, Joseph SR Randolph Southern 6:59.6 21:43.9 58
63 Peterson, Elijah JR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:59.7 21:44.0  
64 Danzy, Devin SO Southwood 7:01.4 21:49.4 59
65 Stewart, Collin SR Lapel 7:02.7 21:53.4 60
66 Topliff, Landon SR Southwood 7:03.8 21:56.7 61
67 Harrison, Kenneth SR Liberty Christian 7:04.4 21:58.6 62
68 Culp, Joseph SO Liberty Christian 7:07.8 22:09.1 63
69 Manning, Tommy JR Lapel 7:09.1 22:13.2 64
70 Riffey, Keegan JR Lapel 7:09.1 22:13.2 65
71 Rentschler, Ian SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:12.9 22:25.2 66
72 Master, Eli SR Southern Wells 7:18.0 22:40.8 67
73 Zachary, Evan JR Lapel 7:18.1 22:41.3  
74 Barcus, Gideon SR Southern Wells 7:20.1 22:47.5 68
75 Grove, Cameron SR Southern Wells 7:23.3 22:57.3 69
76 Smith, Brayden JR Southwood 7:24.1 23:00.0 70
77 Schwartz, Andrew JR Adams Central 7:25.0 23:02.6 71
78 Howell, Jase SO Madison-Grant 7:34.8 23:33.1 72
79 Chelli, Tony JR Lapel 7:34.9 23:33.4  
80 Amos, Skylar JR Southwood 7:42.5 23:57.0 73
81 Balassone, Miles SR Lapel 7:45.1 24:05.1  
82 Palmer, Ethan JR Churubusco 7:52.8 24:29.1  
83 Fields, Kaden JR Churubusco 7:55.2 24:36.4  
84 Aspy, William SO Churubusco 7:59.0 24:48.2  
85 Bowe, Gavin JR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 8:02.4 24:58.9 74
86 Alvey, Kolby JR Madison-Grant 8:06.6 25:12.0 75
87 xi, Andrew SO Ft. Wayne Canterbury 8:12.7 25:30.8 76
88 Sayers, Ethan SO Randolph Southern 8:31.8 26:30.4 77
89 Meeks, Cole SR Southern Wells 8:32.1 26:31.2  
90 Gonzalez, Tony SR Lapel 8:44.6 27:10.2  
Boys Purple Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:37 16:55 48 1 8 10 14 15 17 35
2 1:25:23 17:04 63 4 5 13 19 22 24 32
3 1:26:05 17:13 73 7 12 16 18 20 23 28
4 1:27:51 17:34 101 2 6 25 31 37 40 42
5 1:30:13 18:02 136 9 26 29 34 38 44 48
6 1:31:00 18:12 145 11 27 30 36 41 43 54
7 1:34:05 18:49 193 3 45 46 47 52 57  
8 1:35:09 19:01 212 21 39 49 50 53 56 61
9 2:04:36 20:46 256 33 58 51 55 59 60 62
Boys Purple Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
  Worley, Ezra JR Kokomo 8:32.9 26:33.7  
  Collinsworth, Carson SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:53.8 18:19.4  
1 Saldana, Luis SR New Haven 5:13.5 16:14.0 1
2 Neideck, Ben SR Eastbrook 5:17.1 16:25.1 2
3 Fry, Raffi SR Marion 5:18.8 16:30.6 3
4 Row, Liam SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:20.3 16:35.2 4
5 Wiseman, Atticus SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:22.2 16:41.0 5
6 Callison, Zane SR Eastbrook 5:23.8 16:46.1 6
7 Morgan, Reyce JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:24.2 16:47.3 7
8 Arnos, Andrew SO New Haven 5:24.3 16:47.5 8
9 Adams, Clayton SR DeKalb 5:27.0 16:55.9 9
10 Grunden, Coby SR New Haven 5:29.2 17:02.8 10
11 Whitaker, Devon SR New Palestine 5:31.1 17:08.7 11
12 Rappe, Evan SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:31.3 17:09.4 12
13 Smith, Evan JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:31.6 17:10.3 13
14 Rhodes, Justin JR New Haven 5:33.5 17:16.1 14
15 Cassell, Laterrius SR New Haven 5:33.7 17:16.9 15
16 Benz, Jacob SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:34.0 17:17.8 16
17 Belcher, Isaiah SR New Haven 5:35.0 17:21.0 17
18 Strantz, Tyler SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:36.0 17:24.1 18
19 Simcox, Maximilian SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:36.6 17:25.7 19
20 Damer, Michael SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:36.8 17:26.6 20
21 Jones, Josh SR Richmond 5:37.5 17:28.5 21
22 Sutter, Pablo SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:38.2 17:30.9 22
23 Rush, Austin JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:39.5 17:34.9 23
24 Nix, Brendan SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:41.7 17:41.8 24
25 Brainer, Nathan SR Eastbrook 5:42.4 17:44.0 25
26 McIntire, Braeden SR DeKalb 5:44.8 17:51.3 26
27 Sams, Carson SR New Palestine 5:47.5 17:59.7 27
28 Brown, Colin SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:48.2 18:01.9 28
29 VanGessel, Carter JR DeKalb 5:48.3 18:02.1 29
30 Wilson, Samuel JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:48.9 18:04.0  
31 Ackerman, Josh SR New Palestine 5:50.7 18:09.8 30
32 Hammond, Jack SR Eastbrook 5:51.3 18:11.5 31
33 Schroeder, Jonathon SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:51.6 18:12.6 32
34 Stoltzfus, Bryan SR Kokomo 5:55.4 18:24.2 33
35 Didier, Joseph SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:56.2 18:26.9  
36 Brown, Clayton SO DeKalb 6:00.0 18:38.5 34
37 Rhodes, James SR New Haven 6:00.0 18:38.5 35
38 Stamm, Brayden SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:00.8 18:41.1  
39 Isaacs, Hayden JR New Palestine 6:01.4 18:42.9 36
40 Brown, Isaac SR Eastbrook 6:01.9 18:44.6 37
41 Brown, Keenan SO DeKalb 6:02.3 18:45.6 38
42 Hilger, Elias SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:02.6 18:46.6  
43 Smith, Landon JR Richmond 6:03.2 18:48.4 39
44 Hiatt, Tyler SR New Haven 6:04.2 18:51.7  
45 Syswerda, Thane SR Eastbrook 6:04.9 18:53.9 40
46 Kleine, Owen SR New Palestine 6:06.7 18:59.5 41
47 Jones, Damion JR Eastbrook 6:06.7 18:59.5 42
48 Lapenta, Connor SO New Palestine 6:06.9 19:00.1 43
49 Tobierre, Gabe JR DeKalb 6:08.8 19:05.9 44
50 Jimenez, Mario SO Marion 6:09.5 19:08.2 45
51 Warpool, Austin SR Marion 6:11.1 19:13.1 46
52 Champion, Jackson JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:11.8 19:15.1  
53 Evans, Gabe SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:12.0 19:15.7  
54 Cava, Daniel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:12.5 19:17.5  
55 Carrico, Logan SR Marion 6:12.9 19:18.7 47
56 Allen, Preston JR DeKalb 6:14.2 19:22.6 48
57 Knepper, Elijah SO DeKalb 6:15.7 19:27.3  
58 Bolser, Preston SO Richmond 6:15.8 19:27.5 49
59 Thalls, RJ SR Richmond 6:15.8 19:27.7 50
60 Douge, Brandon SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:17.8 19:33.9  
61 Smith, Jackson SO DeKalb 6:18.4 19:35.7  
62 Didier, Evan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:19.0 19:37.6  
63 Smith, Jackson SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:23.8 19:52.4  
64 Keesling, Collin JR Kokomo 6:24.4 19:54.5 51
65 Kelley, Matthew SR Marion 6:24.7 19:55.2 52
66 Scalf, Hayden JR Richmond 6:25.2 19:57.0 53
67 Grady, Donya SR New Haven 6:28.3 20:06.6  
68 Lora, Jonathan SO Eastbrook 6:28.8 20:08.2  
69 Harris, Jonah SO New Haven 6:29.2 20:09.4  
70 Hahn, Will SO New Palestine 6:29.6 20:10.6 54
71 Elkin, Nathanael SR Kokomo 6:31.4 20:16.0 55
72 Knowles, Landon SO DeKalb 6:32.6 20:19.8  
73 Moore, Jeff JR New Palestine 6:33.2 20:21.6  
74 Legg, Devon JR Eastbrook 6:35.0 20:27.2  
75 Antrim, Alex SO Richmond 6:36.9 20:33.2 56
76 Turnwald, Lukas SR New Haven 6:49.2 21:11.5  
77 Payne, Clayton SR Marion 6:57.6 21:37.4 57
78 Corbin, Travarion Kokomo 6:59.3 21:42.7 58
79 Elkin, Isaac JR Kokomo 7:02.3 21:52.0 59
80 Galster, Ethan SO New Palestine 7:03.8 21:56.8  
81 Austin, P.J. SR New Palestine 7:05.7 22:02.6  
82 Bender, Wesley SR DeKalb 7:13.4 22:26.5  
83 Thompson, Noah SO Kokomo 7:13.6 22:27.4 60
84 Falder, Jonah JR Eastbrook 7:15.6 22:33.4  
85 Mittenthal, Jaeden JR Richmond 7:20.8 22:49.5 61
86 Rogers, Owen JR Richmond 7:21.1 22:50.6  
87 Reed, Cooper SR Kokomo 7:29.0 23:15.2 62
88 Windsor, Nick SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:30.4 23:19.4  
89 Sharp, Riley SO New Palestine 7:44.2 24:02.3  
Middle School Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:05:43 13:08 70 7 12 16 17 18 73 80
2 1:05:35 13:07 80 5 9 14 21 31 42 44
3 1:06:08 13:13 90 8 13 22 23 24 26 29
4 1:06:28 13:17 109 3 10 15 30 51 54 85
5 1:07:48 13:33 147 2 27 28 40 50 67 77
6 Eastbrook MS 1:09:26 13:53 179 4 35 45 47 48 58 61
7 1:09:20 13:52 180 25 32 34 37 52 53 79
8 1:08:08 13:37 188 1 19 46 59 63 71 75
9 1:11:57 14:23 238 38 39 49 55 57 64 69
10 1:13:09 14:37 256 6 43 56 70 81 90 93
11 1:15:36 15:07 269 11 20 62 87 89 91 98
12 1:13:49 14:45 281 36 41 60 66 78 83 86
13 1:16:39 15:19 331 33 68 72 76 82 84 94
14 1:29:02 17:48 422 65 74 88 96 99 100 103
15 1:42:08 20:25 487 92 95 97 101 102    
Middle School Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Southerland, Nicki FR Delta Middle School 5:42.4 10:38.3 1
2 Moore, Hannah FR Northwestern Middle School 6:23.3 11:54.5  
3 McFarren, Sydney FR Southern Wells 6:30.8 12:08.6 2
4 Panning, Lexi FR LutheRun 6:31.3 12:09.4 3
5 Howell, Olivia SR Eastbrook MS 6:34.1 12:14.8 4
6 Maple, Sarah 7 DeKalb Middle School 6:41.9 12:29.3 5
7 Howett, Marissa FR Edgewood Middle School 6:45.2 12:35.4 6
8 Landis, Gabi FR Adams Central MS 6:51.2 12:46.6 7
9 Reinhard, Haleigh FR Norwell Middle School 6:55.1 12:53.8 8
10 Gentis, MeiLin 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:55.5 12:54.6 9
11 Weller, Mallory 7 LutheRun 6:55.9 12:55.4 10
12 Ferguson , Elizabeth 8 Eastern Middle School 6:58.1 12:59.5 11
13 Gilbert, Addison 8 Adams Central MS 7:00.5 13:03.9 12
14 Nunez, Marisol FR Norwell Middle School 7:03.5 13:09.6 13
15 Gentis, KaiLin 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:05.7 13:13.7 14
16 Luttik, Sierra 8 LutheRun 7:06.4 13:14.9 15
17 Shoaf, Josie FR Adams Central MS 7:07.8 13:17.5 16
18 Fruechte, Brooke FR Adams Central MS 7:07.9 13:17.8 17
19 Jauregui, Abby FR Adams Central MS 7:07.9 13:17.8 18
20 Woodard, Claire 8 Delta Middle School 7:08.5 13:18.8 19
21 Kantz , Ava 8 Eastern Middle School 7:09.1 13:20.0 20
22 Slavin, Samantha FR DeKalb Middle School 7:09.2 13:20.2 21
23 Hartup, Alexis FR Norwell Middle School 7:09.5 13:20.7 22
24 Meredith, Emerson 8 Norwell Middle School 7:09.9 13:21.4 23
25 Meyer, Addison 7 Norwell Middle School 7:10.6 13:22.7 24
26 Larson, Kenzie 7 McCulloch Junior High 7:11.0 13:23.6 25
27 Adams, Courtney 8 Northwestern Middle School 7:12.4 13:26.1  
28 Mashuda, Madison 8 Norwell Middle School 7:13.0 13:27.3 26
29 Leidig, Breanna 8 Southern Wells 7:13.1 13:27.4 27
30 Leidig, Alexis 8 Southern Wells 7:13.6 13:28.4 28
31 Meyer, Brooklyn 7 Norwell Middle School 7:17.3 13:35.3 29
32 Clark, Hannah 7 LutheRun 7:17.9 13:36.3 30
33 Navarre, Nevaeh 7 Northwestern Middle School 7:18.1 13:36.7  
34 Woodcox, Olivia FR DeKalb Middle School 7:18.6 13:37.6 31
35 Sollars, Raven 7 McCulloch Junior High 7:20.5 13:41.2 32
36 Winer, Lola 6 Southwood Middle School 7:20.6 13:41.4  
37 Cooper, Beatrice 8 Burris Laboratory School 7:21.9 13:43.9  
38 Darby, Jillian 8 Yorktown Middle School 7:22.9 13:45.7 33
39 Steenbergh, Molley FR McCulloch Junior High 7:24.1 13:48.0 34
40 Krisher, Ava FR Northwestern Middle School 7:24.4 13:48.5  
41 Lakanen, Claire SR Eastbrook MS 7:25.0 13:49.6 35
42 Cline, Jewell FR Frankton Jr High school 7:26.4 13:52.3 36
43 Luckey, Emily FR McCulloch Junior High 7:27.7 13:54.6 37
44 Highley, Leah FR Oak Hill Junior High School 7:31.9 14:02.5 38
45 Woodard, Audrey 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:32.4 14:03.4 39
46 Dale, Abigail 8 Norwell Middle School 7:36.3 14:10.6  
47 Gilbert, Sylvie 6 Southern Wells 7:37.4 14:12.8 40
48 Newton, Chelsea 7 Frankton Jr High school 7:37.7 14:13.3 41
49 Morin, Allie 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:38.0 14:13.9 42
50 Hermann, Isabelle FR Edgewood Middle School 7:38.8 14:15.3 43
51 Waldman , Ashley 7 Norwell Middle School 7:40.5 14:18.6  
52 Woodcox, Claire 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:41.1 14:19.7 44
53 Pinnington, Gracie 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:41.4 14:20.2  
54 Evans, Olivia 8 Eastern Hancock MS 7:43.8 14:24.7  
55 Goble, Josie SR Eastbrook MS 7:44.9 14:26.7 45
56 Crouch, Caitlyn FR Delta Middle School 7:45.3 14:27.4 46
57 Brown, Cana SR Eastbrook MS 7:45.4 14:27.6 47
58 Bruckner, Alayna SR Eastbrook MS 7:45.4 14:27.7 48
59 Dale, Jada 7 Norwell Middle School 7:46.7 14:30.1  
60 Sneed, Abby 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:46.8 14:30.3 49
61 Allred, Kinley 6 Southern Wells 7:47.6 14:31.7 50
62 Lewis, Hattie 8 Norwell Middle School 7:47.9 14:32.3  
63 Walters, Ellie 8 LutheRun 7:47.9 14:32.4 51
64 Norris, Lillian FR Norwell Middle School 7:48.3 14:33.0  
65 Buckler, Bella FR McCulloch Junior High 7:48.4 14:33.3 52
66 Larson, Halle FR McCulloch Junior High 7:50.7 14:37.6 53
67 Kolvoord, Mak 8 LutheRun 7:51.6 14:39.2 54
68 Scalf, Kaitlyn 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:52.3 14:40.5 55
69 Barnett, Maggie 8 Edgewood Middle School 7:52.5 14:40.9 56
70 Rowland, Sophia 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:52.6 14:41.0 57
71 Hallis, Ellie SR Eastbrook MS 7:52.6 14:41.1 58
72 Obenski, Elizabeth FR Delta Middle School 7:53.2 14:42.2 59
73 Falink, Layla 7 Frankton Jr High school 7:54.0 14:43.6 60
74 Eastus, Brooke SR Eastbrook MS 7:55.5 14:46.4 61
75 Norton, Hazel 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:56.0 14:47.5  
76 Heyerly, Addyson FR Norwell Middle School 7:57.3 14:49.9  
77 McLain, Sereena SR Eastbrook MS 7:57.9 14:51.0  
78 Cady , Alana 8 Norwell Middle School 7:58.1 14:51.3  
79 Greene , Lily FR Eastern Middle School 7:58.2 14:51.5 62
80 Johnson, Sydney 6 Eastern Hancock MS 8:02.2 14:58.9  
81 Falder, Lydia SR Eastbrook MS 8:02.4 14:59.4  
82 Shue, Addison 8 Delta Middle School 8:03.7 15:01.8 63
83 Strange, Hannah 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:04.4 15:03.1 64
84 Nichols, Elizabeth 6 New Haven Middle School 8:05.6 15:05.4 65
85 Riley, Ali FR Norwell Middle School 8:06.0 15:06.0  
86 Cole, Sophie FR Frankton Jr High school 8:07.8 15:09.4 66
87 Lesley, Teagan 8 Norwell Middle School 8:08.9 15:11.4  
88 Thomas, Shelby 6 Southwood Middle School 8:10.7 15:14.8  
89 Sabinske, Adeline 7 Southern Wells 8:10.8 15:15.1 67
90 Jackson, Raegan 8 Yorktown Middle School 8:12.9 15:18.9 68
91 Mauldon, Amelia 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:15.0 15:22.9 69
92 Boswell, Wrigley 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:18.9 15:30.2  
93 Deloe, Reese 8 Edgewood Middle School 8:19.0 15:30.3 70
94 Noble, Leah 7 Delta Middle School 8:20.5 15:33.1 71
95 Goller, Abigail FR Yorktown Middle School 8:20.6 15:33.2 72
96 Hartup , Kayleigh 7 Norwell Middle School 8:21.8 15:35.5  
97 Frock, Kylee 8 Adams Central MS 8:22.3 15:36.5 73
98 Albright, Allison 7 New Haven Middle School 8:26.7 15:44.7 74
99 Kylee, Robles 7 Delta Middle School 8:28.3 15:47.7 75
100 Rinkenberger, Gracie FR Norwell Middle School 8:29.1 15:49.2  
101 Goller, Sophia 8 Yorktown Middle School 8:29.6 15:50.0 76
102 Coleman, Tessa 6 Southern Wells 8:30.0 15:50.8 77
103 Curtis, Macy 7 Frankton Jr High school 8:30.3 15:51.3 78
104 Wallace, Clara 6 Eastern Hancock MS 8:31.8 15:54.1  
105 Speikes, Anasiah FR McCulloch Junior High 8:32.1 15:54.7 79
106 Owens, Nayla SR Eastbrook MS 8:32.7 15:55.8  
107 Rinkenberger, Brinlee 7 Adams Central MS 8:33.5 15:57.3 80
108 Baldwin, Ava 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:35.0 16:00.1  
109 Fiechter, Lexie 7 Southern Wells 8:38.0 16:05.7  
110 Lindsey, Kaitlin 8 Edgewood Middle School 8:39.0 16:07.5 81
111 Hammond, Anne SR Eastbrook MS 8:39.9 16:09.3  
112 Roedl, Aubry 7 McCulloch Junior High 8:40.9 16:11.2  
113 Moulton, Aurilia 8 Yorktown Middle School 8:41.4 16:12.1 82
114 Peterson, Sawyer 7 Norwell Middle School 8:41.8 16:12.9  
115 Watson, Addy 6 Southern Wells 8:42.5 16:14.2  
116 Marsh, Lexi 7 Norwell Middle School 8:43.3 16:15.7  
117 Scott, Clara 8 Delta Middle School 8:45.0 16:18.7  
118 Hamner, Cambria 7 McCulloch Junior High 8:45.4 16:19.5  
119 Norris, Addison 7 Norwell Middle School 8:48.0 16:24.4  
120 Quimby, Alexa 7 Frankton Jr High school 8:48.8 16:25.9 83
121 Alsup, Talia FR McCulloch Junior High 8:51.1 16:30.2  
122 Corn, Jaiya 8 Southwood Middle School 8:51.3 16:30.5  
123 Schweitzer, Annie 7 DeKalb Middle School 8:51.9 16:31.7  
124 Bryant, AJ 6 Southern Wells 8:53.9 16:35.3  
125 Cheek, Madelyn 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:54.3 16:36.2  
126 Behrendt, Sophia 8 Yorktown Middle School 8:55.6 16:38.5 84
127 Melcher, Karrigan 8 Norwell Middle School 8:56.8 16:40.7  
128 Kline, Jordyn 7 LutheRun 8:57.2 16:41.5 85
129 Clem, Anna 7 LutheRun 8:59.1 16:45.0  
130 Finney, Alexis FR Frankton Jr High school 9:05.7 16:57.3 86
131 Kinney , Alivia 7 Eastern Middle School 9:07.8 17:01.2 87
132 Helbert, Sydney 7 DeKalb Middle School 9:08.0 17:01.7  
133 Benton, Maddie FR Frankton Jr High school 9:12.0 17:09.1  
134 Watkins, Kayla 7 Norwell Middle School 9:12.2 17:09.5  
135 Marquardt, Kennedy 8 DeKalb Middle School 9:14.3 17:13.5  
136 Johnson, Haley 7 New Haven Middle School 9:15.4 17:15.4 88
137 Hotchkiss, Jocelyn FR Norwell Middle School 9:17.9 17:20.1  
138 White, Faith FR Southern Wells 9:19.4 17:23.0  
139 Rayl , Elizabeth FR Eastern Middle School 9:19.9 17:23.9 89
140 Kasten, Elizabeth FR Edgewood Middle School 9:21.1 17:26.1 90
141 Meadows, Emma 7 DeKalb Middle School 9:21.5 17:26.9  
142 Coyne, Cassie 8 Norwell Middle School 9:21.6 17:27.1  
143 Rayl , Norah 7 Eastern Middle School 9:22.5 17:28.7 91
144 Helm, Bellah SR Eastbrook MS 9:23.7 17:30.9  
145 LaRue, Kyla 7 DeKalb Middle School 9:27.4 17:37.8  
146 Coffel, Kaylea 6 Southern Wells 9:29.7 17:42.1  
147 Loggins, Mia 7 LutheRun 9:32.7 17:47.8  
148 Bluhm, Ella 7 Adams Central MS 9:35.5 17:53.0  
149 Smith, Autumn 8 Heritage Junior High School 9:37.9 17:57.4 92
150 Kissling, Molly FR Edgewood Middle School 9:38.1 17:57.7 93
151 Bailey, Lillee 8 Norwell Middle School 9:38.7 17:58.9  
152 Richardson, Ava FR Norwell Middle School 9:41.3 18:03.7  
153 Stuller, Audrina 7 Southern Wells 9:42.0 18:05.1  
154 Corson, Claire 8 Edgewood Middle School 9:42.2 18:05.4  
155 Chipman , Cadence FR Norwell Middle School 9:43.6 18:08.1  
156 Groves, Elanor 7 Yorktown Middle School 9:43.7 18:08.3 94
157 Sansuddi, Ruchika FR Edgewood Middle School 9:44.0 18:08.8  
158 Shepard, Macie 8 Frankton Jr High school 9:44.2 18:09.2  
159 Rex, Audrey 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 9:46.5 18:13.4  
160 Minnich, Maggie 7 Heritage Junior High School 9:46.7 18:13.8 95
161 Martinez, Angela FR Edgewood Middle School 9:47.8 18:15.8  
162 Eherenman, Bryce 8 Edgewood Middle School 9:47.9 18:16.0  
163 Finney, Alicia 8 Frankton Jr High school 9:52.7 18:25.0  
164 Pierce, Mariah 8 Frankton Jr High school 10:02.1 18:42.6  
165 Ruch, Haileigh 7 Norwell Middle School 10:02.8 18:43.9  
166 Hershberger, Kaylyn 8 Edgewood Middle School 10:09.1 18:55.6  
167 Hendrickson, Helene 7 LutheRun 10:12.3 19:01.6  
168 Nichols, Adrianna 6 New Haven Middle School 10:12.4 19:01.8 96
169 Geesaman, Shaylinn 7 Southern Wells 10:32.0 19:38.3  
170 Nichols, Lily 8 Frankton Jr High school 10:35.4 19:44.7  
171 Needler, Aydenn 7 Frankton Jr High school 10:37.7 19:49.0  
172 Anderson, Lyra 8 Adams Central MS 10:41.1 19:55.3  
173 Hammond, Evie SR Eastbrook MS 10:49.8 20:11.4  
174 Thomas, Taylor 7 Norwell Middle School 10:53.2 20:17.8  
175 Milholland, Emily FR LutheRun 10:57.8 20:26.3  
176 Cummins, Abby 7 Heritage Junior High School 10:58.6 20:27.8 97
177 Rhinebarger, Brooklyn FR Oak Hill Junior High School 11:00.1 20:30.6  
178 Jackson, Izzie 8 Edgewood Middle School 11:02.3 20:34.7  
179 Vanover, Emma 8 Frankton Jr High school 11:11.0 20:51.0  
180 Dowden, Maci 6 Frankton Jr High school 11:17.1 21:02.4  
181 Hibschman , Sophie 8 Eastern Middle School 11:18.4 21:04.8 98
182 Perry, Ava 7 Yorktown Middle School 11:21.7 21:11.0  
183 Kabrich, Addyson SR Eastbrook MS 11:42.2 21:49.2  
184 Enright, Madison 7 New Haven Middle School 11:45.3 21:55.0 99
185 Montgomery, Autumn 6 New Haven Middle School 12:06.7 22:34.8 100
186 Morua, Olivia 8 Heritage Junior High School 12:10.8 22:42.5 101
187 Richards, Aalissa FR Heritage Junior High School 12:13.2 22:47.0 102
188 Kluesner, Andrea 7 New Haven Middle School 13:01.8 24:17.5 103
189 Shipley, Aurora SR Eastbrook MS 13:52.4 25:52.0  
190 Russel, Olivia SR Eastbrook MS 13:56.0 25:58.6  
191 Coleman, Cambree 7 Southern Wells 14:43.8 27:27.7  
Elite Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:19:53 15:58 51 1 9 11 14 16 48 85
2 1:20:53 16:10 74 7 8 17 18 24 26 29
3 1:20:26 16:05 82 3 5 21 25 28 42 54
4 1:22:26 16:29 149 2 20 39 43 45 76 83
5 1:23:49 16:45 192 15 31 33 51 62 68 80
6 1:23:52 16:46 196 13 34 41 49 59 70 73
7 1:24:23 16:52 229 10 30 40 57 92 106 109
8 1:25:11 17:02 255 36 44 47 50 78 82 93
9 1:25:01 17:00 260 27 32 60 69 72 77 79
10 1:25:21 17:04 268 22 46 63 66 71 105 108
11 1:25:33 17:06 283 12 19 61 84 107 111 114
12 1:25:55 17:11 299 38 55 58 67 81 87 96
13 1:27:04 17:24 353 23 56 88 91 95 98 119
14 1:26:51 17:22 355 4 65 75 99 112 113 121
15 1:27:19 17:27 369 37 52 89 90 101 102 103
16 1:28:16 17:39 418 53 74 94 97 100 123 126
17 1:30:00 18:00 433 6 64 116 120 127 128 132
18 1:32:50 18:34 521 35 115 118 124 129 130 133
19 1:31:59 18:23 539 86 104 110 117 122 125 131
Elite Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gibson, Reece SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 4:55.6 15:18.4 1
2 Frey, Alex SR North Central (Indianapolis) 4:55.7 15:18.8 2
3 Kovach, Jack SR Brebeuf Jesuit 4:56.2 15:20.4 3
4 Combs, Luke SR Lapel 4:56.9 15:22.6  
5 Stamm, Paul SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:02.4 15:39.7 4
6 Thirunavukkarasu, Krishna JR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:02.6 15:40.1 5
7 Steury, Izaiah JR Angola 5:03.9 15:44.2  
8 Mitsch, Matthew SR Yorktown 5:05.3 15:48.7 6
9 Mathison, Kole SO Carmel 5:06.1 15:51.2 7
10 MOON, GRANT SR Carmel 5:06.5 15:52.3 8
11 Whicker, Wilson SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:08.2 15:57.7 9
12 Wakeman, Landon SR Columbia City 5:08.8 15:59.4 10
13 Kropf, Drake SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:09.4 16:01.3 11
14 Carpenter, Spencer SR Westview 5:10.1 16:03.5 12
15 Shook, Will SR Chesterton 5:12.2 16:10.0 13
16 Sweet, Braden SR Southwood 5:13.4 16:13.8  
17 Bentz, Luke SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:14.3 16:16.6 14
18 Cripe, Colten SR West Noble 5:15.1 16:19.1 15
19 Adair, Dan JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:15.3 16:19.5 16
20 Myers, Benjamin SR Carmel 5:15.4 16:20.1 17
21 Fisher, Jacob SR Carmel 5:15.9 16:21.6 18
22 Carpenter, Remington SR Westview 5:17.3 16:25.8 19
23 Hendricks, Howard SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:17.4 16:26.1 20
24 Burrell, Ezra SO Brebeuf Jesuit 5:17.5 16:26.6 21
25 Roan, Sean SR Pendleton Heights 5:17.8 16:27.3 22
26 Wright, Noah SR Concord 5:17.9 16:27.7 23
27 Throckmorton, Austin SR Carmel 5:18.0 16:28.1 24
28 Chambers, Colin SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:18.0 16:28.1 25
29 Schuman, Charlie JR Carmel 5:18.1 16:28.3 26
30 Kissling, Jacob SR Warsaw Community 5:19.1 16:31.4 27
31 Stevens, Collin JR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:19.2 16:31.7 28
32 Anderson, William SR Carmel 5:19.9 16:33.8 29
33 Mills, Nicholas SR Columbia City 5:19.9 16:34.0 30
34 Leinheiser, Caleb SR Carmel 5:19.9 16:34.0  
35 Alden, Hudson SR Carmel 5:20.5 16:35.7  
36 Mast, Nathan SR West Noble 5:20.5 16:35.9 31
37 Lechlitner, Sam SR Warsaw Community 5:20.6 16:36.2 32
38 Longoria, Abraham SR West Noble 5:21.3 16:38.2 33
39 Draves, Dylan SR Chesterton 5:22.0 16:40.6 34
40 Strong, Isaiah SR Muncie Central 5:22.3 16:41.3 35
41 Cheek, Macallister SR Oak Hill 5:24.6 16:48.7 36
42 Milledge, Kobe SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:24.7 16:48.9 37
43 Lohman, Robert JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:24.9 16:49.6 38
44 Petersen, Jonathan SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:25.1 16:50.2 39
45 Hall, Austin JR Columbia City 5:25.2 16:50.5 40
46 Juestel, Adam SR Chesterton 5:25.6 16:51.6 41
47 Rosio, Matteo SO Brebeuf Jesuit 5:26.0 16:53.0 42
48 Guarneros, Xavier SO North Central (Indianapolis) 5:26.4 16:54.1 43
49 Stephens, Kurt SR Carmel 5:26.6 16:54.8  
50 Mitchell, Dillon SR Oak Hill 5:27.0 16:56.1 44
51 Broderick, Aaron SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:27.4 16:57.1 45
52 Skalon, Taylor SR Pendleton Heights 5:27.4 16:57.1 46
53 Shishikura, TK SR Carmel 5:27.5 16:57.5  
54 O'Blenis, Sol JR Oak Hill 5:27.8 16:58.4 47
55 Schuster, Nick SR Carmel 5:27.8 16:58.6  
56 Schlegel, Kalen SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:28.2 16:59.6 48
57 Dolson, Cole JR Chesterton 5:28.4 17:00.3 49
58 Winger, Jacob SR Oak Hill 5:28.6 17:01.1 50
59 Cripe, Austin SO West Noble 5:28.9 17:01.9 51
60 Slater, Julian SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:29.2 17:02.7 52
61 Alcantar, Tristian SR Leo 5:29.2 17:02.9 53
62 Khan, Faizan SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:30.0 17:05.4 54
63 Franklin, Eli SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:30.2 17:06.1  
64 Mullett, Hayden SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:30.4 17:06.6 55
65 Owings, Luke SR Concord 5:30.7 17:07.5 56
66 Mills, Nathan SR Columbia City 5:30.8 17:07.7 57
67 Sloffer, Preston JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:31.1 17:08.7 58
68 Konarski, Travis SR Chesterton 5:31.4 17:09.7 59
69 Niebbia, Fernando SR Warsaw Community 5:31.5 17:09.9 60
70 Schwartz, Anthony SR Westview 5:32.8 17:14.1 61
71 Dupuy, Cameron JR West Noble 5:32.9 17:14.2 62
72 Carpenter , Avry JR Pendleton Heights 5:33.5 17:16.1 63
73 Harber, Luke JR Yorktown 5:33.9 17:17.3 64
74 Stamm, Wil SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:34.0 17:17.9 65
75 Blake, Andrew SO Pendleton Heights 5:34.3 17:18.6 66
76 Gongwer, Ian SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:34.9 17:20.5 67
77 Flora, Isaac SR West Noble 5:34.9 17:20.6 68
78 Phipps, Harrison JR Warsaw Community 5:35.0 17:21.0 69
79 Dennington, Josh SR Chesterton 5:35.2 17:21.5 70
80 Drinkut, Kyle SR Pendleton Heights 5:35.5 17:22.4 71
81 Stiver, Tanner SR Warsaw Community 5:35.5 17:22.5 72
82 Tuck, Jackson SO Chesterton 5:35.6 17:22.6 73
83 Ringwood, Jackson SR Leo 5:35.8 17:23.2 74
84 Bush, Eli SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:35.8 17:23.4 75
85 Monk, Hayden JR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:36.3 17:24.9 76
86 Fleming, Austin SR Warsaw Community 5:36.4 17:25.1 77
87 Johnson, Tahj SR Oak Hill 5:37.1 17:27.4 78
88 Nier, Luke SO Warsaw Community 5:37.1 17:27.5 79
89 Flora, Grant SO West Noble 5:37.2 17:27.7 80
90 Hockema, Cole SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:37.9 17:29.8 81
91 Biegel, Landon SO Oak Hill 5:38.1 17:30.4 82
92 Husain, Sawyer JR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:38.1 17:30.6 83
93 Charbonneau, Andrew SO North Central (Indianapolis) 5:38.4 17:31.4  
94 Sanchez, Anthony JR Westview 5:39.1 17:33.7 84
95 Fikes, Charlie JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:39.2 17:34.0 85
96 Murray, Woodrow SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:40.2 17:37.1  
97 Connor, Jared SR Heritage 5:40.7 17:38.7 86
98 Schroeder, Wyatt SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:41.0 17:39.6 87
99 Tuck, Josh SO Chesterton 5:41.2 17:40.1  
100 Erow, Reece JR Chesterton 5:41.3 17:40.4  
101 Cruz, Kevin SR Concord 5:41.9 17:42.3 88
102 Spuller, Johnathon SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:42.3 17:43.4 89
103 Mendoza, Jaime SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:42.3 17:43.7 90
104 Hickman, Dominik SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:43.2 17:46.5  
105 Mejia, Andres SR Concord 5:44.4 17:50.1 91
106 Mills, Seth JR Columbia City 5:44.8 17:51.4 92
107 Nally, Danny SR Oak Hill 5:45.3 17:53.0 93
108 Setser, Donovin SR Leo 5:45.5 17:53.6 94
109 Alderdice, Charlie JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:45.6 17:53.8  
110 Slough, Sam JR Warsaw Community 5:46.4 17:56.4  
111 Nicoson, William SR Concord 5:46.4 17:56.4 95
112 Million, Jackson JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:46.5 17:56.7 96
113 Ashley, Landon JR Oak Hill 5:46.6 17:57.0  
114 Hartleroad, Tyler JR Leo 5:46.7 17:57.2 97
115 Chambers, Gabe JR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:46.9 17:57.9  
116 Smith, Ethan JR Concord 5:47.0 17:58.1 98
117 Sperry, Peter SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:47.3 17:59.0 99
118 Cates, Lucas JR Oak Hill 5:47.5 17:59.6  
119 Fowerbaugh, Joel SR Leo 5:47.5 17:59.8 100
120 Wunderlich, Jacob SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:47.9 18:00.8 101
121 Maciejewski, Will SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:47.9 18:00.8 102
122 Findley, Stuart SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:48.2 18:02.0 103
123 Weaver, Michael SR West Noble 5:48.7 18:03.3  
124 Shaw, Zac JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:48.9 18:04.0  
125 Taylor, Brett SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:49.4 18:05.6  
126 Mohoi, Ethan SR Chesterton 5:50.4 18:08.6  
127 Schaadt, Derek SR Heritage 5:50.7 18:09.7 104
128 DeRose, Tim SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:51.3 18:11.5  
129 Keller, Riley SR Pendleton Heights 5:51.5 18:12.0 105
130 Pletcher, Zachary SO Columbia City 5:51.9 18:13.4 106
131 Sylvester, Graydon SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:52.1 18:13.9  
132 DeRyke, Henry JR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:52.1 18:14.0  
133 Barb, Alex SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:52.8 18:16.3  
134 Cupp, Andrew SR Westview 5:52.9 18:16.6 107
135 Creel, Elijah JR Pendleton Heights 5:53.1 18:17.0 108
136 Wiehe, Jarod SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:55.0 18:22.9  
137 Mills, Jack JR Columbia City 5:55.0 18:23.1 109
138 Dinius, Gavin SR Heritage 5:56.3 18:27.1 110
139 Story, Weston SR Columbia City 5:56.7 18:28.4  
140 Hostetler, Dominic SR Westview 5:56.9 18:29.0 111
141 Norris, Marston SR Warsaw Community 5:57.0 18:29.3  
142 Hoffert, Ryun SO Warsaw Community 5:57.5 18:30.8  
143 Tune, Johnathon SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:57.9 18:31.9 112
144 Mark, Pickle JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:58.2 18:32.9 113
145 Miller, Lyndon SO Westview 5:58.5 18:33.9 114
146 Harrold, Ian JR Columbia City 5:59.2 18:36.0  
147 Bradford, Dylan JR Muncie Central 5:59.7 18:37.7 115
148 Crosser, Gannon SO Yorktown 5:59.8 18:37.9 116
149 Hoffman, Ethan JR Heritage 5:59.8 18:38.0 117
150 Thomma, Robert SR Muncie Central 6:00.2 18:39.3 118
151 Chris, Colyn SO Concord 6:00.7 18:40.7 119
152 Wood, Xander SO Westview 6:00.8 18:40.9  
153 Iden, Colyn SR Columbia City 6:03.0 18:47.9  
154 Thornbugh, Darrion SR Westview 6:03.3 18:48.9  
155 Bade, Ryan JR Yorktown 6:05.5 18:55.6 120
156 Blackburn, Jacob SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:06.2 18:57.7  
157 Bronnenberg , Nick SO Pendleton Heights 6:06.4 18:58.4  
158 Foshee, Max SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:07.3 19:01.2 121
159 Taylor, Bryce SR Columbia City 6:07.5 19:01.8  
160 Pietrariu, Richard SR Concord 6:08.0 19:03.3  
161 Dinius, Jakob JR Heritage 6:08.7 19:05.6 122
162 Riggle, Gage SR Concord 6:08.7 19:05.7  
163 Delatorre, Aiden JR Leo 6:09.5 19:08.2 123
164 Lyst , Jason SO Pendleton Heights 6:09.7 19:08.7  
165 Martinez, A.J. SR Muncie Central 6:10.2 19:10.1 124
166 Richards, Steeven SR Heritage 6:10.4 19:10.8 125
167 Godzisz, Matthew SO Concord 6:10.5 19:11.1  
168 Dubois, Kody SR Oak Hill 6:11.1 19:13.1  
169 Berghoff, Kaleb SR Leo 6:12.0 19:16.0 126
170 Taylor, Austin SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:13.6 19:20.8  
171 Wilson, Carter SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:13.7 19:21.1  
172 McKinley, Seth JR Yorktown 6:13.8 19:21.3 127
173 Brumley, Sam JR Yorktown 6:14.8 19:24.5 128
174 Mazhandu, Raphael JR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:16.6 19:30.0  
175 Jagger, Cameron SR Columbia City 6:18.2 19:35.1  
176 Cook, Bryce SR Concord 6:18.3 19:35.4  
177 Jones, Jonathan SO Muncie Central 6:20.3 19:41.7 129
178 Young, Princeton SO Muncie Central 6:21.2 19:44.3 130
179 Love, Payton SR Heritage 6:21.7 19:46.0 131
180 DiPaolo, Andrea SR Pendleton Heights 6:22.3 19:47.7  
181 Mark, Michael SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:22.5 19:48.5  
182 Sulecki, Owen SO Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:22.5 19:48.6  
183 Anderson, Aaron SO Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:22.9 19:49.7  
184 Edwards, Ben JR Yorktown 6:23.6 19:52.0 132
185 Voss, David JR Muncie Central 6:23.9 19:52.9 133
186 Andrews, Morgan SO Heritage 6:25.8 19:58.8  
187 Wray, Luke SO Muncie Central 6:29.0 20:08.8  
188 Close, Wiley SO Yorktown 6:29.7 20:10.7  
189 Rhea, Nick JR Pendleton Heights 6:36.6 20:32.3  
190 Clark, Davis SR Yorktown 6:37.6 20:35.5  
191 Holland, Gabe JR Pendleton Heights 6:38.8 20:39.0  
192 Wilder, Noah SR Leo 6:45.2 20:59.1  
193 Clem, Jonathan SO Leo 6:46.7 21:03.8  
194 Privett, Andrew SR Yorktown 6:46.8 21:03.9  
195 Smith, Hunter SR Heritage 6:51.1 21:17.5  
196 Rodriguez, Alex JR Heritage 6:53.4 21:24.6  
197 Teusch, Zane SR Leo 6:59.0 21:42.0  
198 Kuziensky, Simon SR Leo 7:00.4 21:46.2  
199 Caldwell, Dray SO Yorktown 7:01.3 21:49.1  
200 Bearman, Braden SR Heritage 7:06.8 22:06.0  
201 Sander, Drake JR Leo 7:12.1 22:22.7  
202 Besser, Manning SO Yorktown 7:22.7 22:55.6  
Elite Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:34:13 18:50 73 3 7 10 15 38 50 97
2 1:35:38 19:07 87 11 16 17 21 22 35 41
3 1:34:31 18:54 87 2 6 9 34 36 39 45
4 1:36:37 19:19 109 14 20 24 25 26 65 69
5 1:38:26 19:41 172 18 29 30 40 55 59 64
6 1:37:21 19:28 186 1 27 44 47 67 75 77
7 1:39:18 19:51 205 28 31 42 51 53 54 66
8 1:39:09 19:49 216 13 37 46 58 62 71 73
9 1:38:52 19:46 225 4 8 52 74 87 88 89
10 1:40:36 20:07 264 23 43 57 60 81 98 104
11 1:43:19 20:39 342 5 12 96 109 120 124 126
12 1:43:35 20:43 365 33 56 72 94 110 117 121
13 1:43:27 20:41 376 49 68 82 85 92 93 95
14 1:46:36 21:19 389 32 48 84 91 134    
15 1:44:46 20:57 412 61 63 80 103 105 108 113
16 1:44:47 20:57 428 70 83 86 90 99 102 111
17 1:46:00 21:12 463 76 79 100 101 107 112 114
18 1:51:34 22:18 481 19 78 119 132 133    
19 1:54:02 22:48 602 106 118 123 127 128 129 131
20 1:54:17 22:51 608 115 116 122 125 130    
Elite Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Strzelecki, Erin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:36.1 17:24.4 1
2 Bucher, Emma SR Centerville 5:46.1 17:55.3 2
3 Duffus, Zoe SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:50.6 18:09.3 3
4 Wiley, Addy JR Huntington North 5:52.5 18:15.4  
5 Dvorak, Julia SR Homestead 5:57.1 18:29.6 4
6 Lambert, Sydney SR Norwell 5:58.2 18:33.1 5
7 Walsh, Kerri SR Centerville 5:58.4 18:33.5 6
8 Fruchey, Rayna SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:58.5 18:33.8 7
9 Faber, Amelia JR Homestead 6:00.6 18:40.3 8
10 Gamble, Mollie SR Oak Hill 6:00.6 18:40.5  
11 Robillard, Mia SO Centerville 6:01.5 18:43.2 9
12 Clements, Mallory SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:02.1 18:45.2 10
13 Klopstad, Jasmine SO Carmel 6:02.5 18:46.2 11
14 Mahnensmith, Sarah SR Norwell 6:02.8 18:47.3 12
15 Neal, Brooke SR Penn 6:03.6 18:49.6 13
16 Sale, Hannah SR Fishers 6:05.5 18:55.7 14
17 Minton, Ashlyn SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:07.9 19:03.0 15
18 Romaniuk, Alivia JR Carmel 6:08.5 19:05.0 16
19 Edwards, Brooklynn SR Carmel 6:09.1 19:06.9 17
20 Lahee, Brooke SO Noblesville 6:11.0 19:12.6 18
21 Gruber, Jenna SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:11.5 19:14.3 19
22 Barrett, Elizabeth JR Fishers 6:11.7 19:14.9 20
23 Klavon, Jamie JR Carmel 6:13.3 19:19.9 21
24 Ledezma, Roni SR Carmel 6:13.6 19:20.9 22
25 Barnett, Wini JR Warsaw Community 6:14.5 19:23.5 23
26 Schafer, Vera JR Fishers 6:15.5 19:26.8 24
27 Carter, Abby SR Fishers 6:16.2 19:28.8 25
28 Yorkman, Corinne SR Fishers 6:17.0 19:31.3 26
29 Steele, Nora SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:17.8 19:33.8 27
30 Baker, Ellen SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:17.9 19:34.3 28
31 Sharles-Gordon, Bella SR Noblesville 6:18.2 19:35.2 29
32 King, Masdison SR Noblesville 6:18.3 19:35.5 30
33 Botts, Lauren SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6:18.5 19:36.1 31
34 Biernat, Samantha SR Angola 6:18.6 19:36.2 32
35 Shaw, Brenna SR New Palestine 6:18.7 19:36.8 33
36 Jindal, Nikki SR Centerville 6:19.3 19:38.6 34
37 Christie, Annie SR Carmel 6:20.0 19:40.8 35
38 Skidmore, Alayna SO Centerville 6:20.2 19:41.3 36
39 Gannon, Morgan JR Penn 6:20.3 19:41.7 37
40 Christman, Shelby SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:20.3 19:41.7 38
41 Jackson, Alex SR Centerville 6:21.6 19:45.8 39
42 Hazelrigg, Paige SO Noblesville 6:22.6 19:48.9 40
43 McAndrews, Lily SR Carmel 6:23.4 19:51.2 41
44 Tezera, Mary JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:23.7 19:52.1 42
45 Knight, Ava JR Warsaw Community 6:23.7 19:52.3 43
46 Morris, Anna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:24.1 19:53.3 44
47 Einstein, Dalia SR Centerville 6:24.3 19:54.0 45
48 Alkire, Aislynn SR Penn 6:26.3 20:00.3 46
49 Woods, Katie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:26.9 20:02.0 47
50 Clemens, Taylor SR Angola 6:26.9 20:02.1 48
51 Hand, Emily SR Carmel 6:27.6 20:04.2  
52 Gentry, Bree JR Chesterton 6:27.8 20:05.0 49
53 Ruch, Madalyn JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:27.9 20:05.1 50
54 Grotland, Margot SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6:27.9 20:05.3 51
55 Sedlaczek, Angelina SR Homestead 6:28.3 20:06.4 52
56 Jackson, Selah SR Oak Hill 6:28.9 20:08.3  
57 Tipmore, Sophia SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6:29.5 20:10.3 53
58 Edwards, Mary SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6:30.3 20:12.6 54
59 Hazelrigg, Anna SR Noblesville 6:30.6 20:13.8 55
60 Mann, Emma JR New Palestine 6:30.8 20:14.2 56
61 Sailors, Madalyn SR Carmel 6:30.8 20:14.4  
62 Lusinde, Amanda JR Warsaw Community 6:31.0 20:14.9 57
63 Holland, Mackenzie JR Penn 6:31.2 20:15.4 58
64 McGavic, Mya SR Noblesville 6:32.0 20:17.9 59
65 Beckham, Adree SR Warsaw Community 6:32.7 20:20.1 60
66 Ricker, Laney JR Pendleton Heights 6:33.2 20:21.6 61
67 Makowski, Haley SR Penn 6:33.3 20:22.1 62
68 Jones, Katie JR Pendleton Heights 6:33.6 20:22.9 63
69 Welch, Halle SR Carmel 6:33.9 20:24.0  
70 Reichard, Sophie SR Noblesville 6:34.2 20:24.7 64
71 Mybeck, Megan JR Fishers 6:34.3 20:25.1 65
72 Green, Gabby SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:35.0 20:27.2 66
73 Delaney, Aileen SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:35.2 20:27.8 67
74 Westphal, Peyton SR Chesterton 6:35.3 20:28.3 68
75 Urban, Brynn SR Fishers 6:35.7 20:29.6 69
76 Norris, Eden JR Leo 6:36.9 20:33.1 70
77 Marshall, Nicole SR Penn 6:37.2 20:34.0 71
78 Casner, Kaylin SR New Palestine 6:37.3 20:34.5 72
79 Hoke, Reagan SR Penn 6:37.6 20:35.3 73
80 Peckinpaugh, Elise SO Homestead 6:38.0 20:36.6 74
81 Beeber, Susie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:38.5 20:38.1 75
82 Oddou, Lillian SR Columbia City 6:38.9 20:39.4 76
83 Nix, Katie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:39.1 20:40.0 77
84 Wells, Hannah SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:39.8 20:42.2 78
85 Cook, Jaslyn SR Columbia City 6:40.3 20:43.8 79
86 Dudley, Catherine JR Pendleton Heights 6:40.3 20:43.9 80
87 Gillis, Ava SR Penn 6:40.9 20:45.5  
88 Bugg, Erika SO Warsaw Community 6:40.9 20:45.6 81
89 Strobel, Brooke SO Centerville 6:41.2 20:46.5  
90 Kirchner, Kayla SR Chesterton 6:41.2 20:46.6 82
91 Beaubien, Renee JR Leo 6:41.3 20:46.8 83
92 Stahl, Sophie SR Noblesville 6:41.5 20:47.6  
93 Guerrant, Kierstyn SR Carmel 6:41.6 20:47.8  
94 Moriarty, Kaitlyn JR Fishers 6:41.8 20:48.5  
95 Hirschman, Jane SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:42.5 20:50.5  
96 Hinkley, Gracynn SO Angola 6:42.9 20:51.9 84
97 Craycraft, Ashley SR Chesterton 6:43.5 20:53.6 85
98 Edgerly, Kayla SR Penn 6:43.8 20:54.7  
99 Fuchs, Megan SR Leo 6:44.5 20:56.7 86
100 Vatnsdal, Emma SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6:45.0 20:58.5  
101 Rizzotte, Kayla SR Fishers 6:45.1 20:58.8  
102 Grashoff, Ella JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:45.4 20:59.6  
103 Albers, Reagan SO Homestead 6:45.5 21:00.0 87
104 Weidler, Claire SR Homestead 6:45.6 21:00.2 88
105 Warner, Heidi SR Homestead 6:46.6 21:03.3 89
106 Jerzak, Nikki JR Penn 6:47.1 21:05.0  
107 Litte, Maddie JR Centerville 6:47.1 21:05.0  
108 Miller, Gracie SR Noblesville 6:47.6 21:06.4  
109 Stine, Taylor JR Leo 6:47.7 21:06.8 90
110 Keppler, Riley SR Penn 6:47.8 21:07.1  
111 Newcome, Ashley JR Noblesville 6:47.8 21:07.1  
112 Blum, Hannah JR Angola 6:48.6 21:09.6 91
113 O'Brien, Emma SR Centerville 6:48.8 21:10.3  
114 Gossard, Taylor JR Noblesville 6:48.9 21:10.5  
115 Van Kley, Kaitlyn SR Chesterton 6:49.9 21:13.7 92
116 Leady, Kaitlynn SR Chesterton 6:50.0 21:14.0 93
117 Casbon, Katie SR Penn 6:50.5 21:15.6  
118 Hill, Savannah SR Carmel 6:50.8 21:16.5  
119 Mann, Kendall SR New Palestine 6:50.9 21:16.6 94
120 Boster, Libby SR Chesterton 6:50.9 21:16.8 95
121 Bales, Lauren SR Norwell 6:51.7 21:19.3 96
122 LaLonde, Elizabeth SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:51.8 21:19.5 97
123 Maxwell, Claire SR Centerville 6:51.9 21:19.8  
124 Vogan, Natalee SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:52.2 21:20.7  
125 Marcuccilli, Macelyn JR Warsaw Community 6:52.6 21:22.0 98
126 Kissner, Lily SR Leo 6:53.1 21:23.7 99
127 Hout, Paige SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:53.3 21:24.3  
128 Sigler, Karris JR Columbia City 6:53.4 21:24.4 100
129 Oddou, Eden SR Columbia City 6:53.7 21:25.5 101
130 Rodenbeck, Tori SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:54.4 21:27.7  
131 Masoni, Laura JR Fishers 6:54.6 21:28.2  
132 Alexander, Cecelia SO Centerville 6:55.0 21:29.4  
133 Cavacini, Maria SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:55.2 21:30.1  
134 Brewer, Caleigh SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:55.8 21:32.1  
135 Abel, Audrey SO Leo 6:55.9 21:32.3 102
136 Lord, Berkeley JR Pendleton Heights 6:57.3 21:36.7 103
137 Mimnaugh, Mikayla SO Warsaw Community 6:58.0 21:38.8 104
138 Runion, Anna JR Fishers 6:58.5 21:40.3  
139 Gardner, Audrey SO Homestead 6:58.7 21:41.0  
140 McKee, Madison SR Pendleton Heights 6:58.8 21:41.3 105
141 Rivas, Mia SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6:59.0 21:41.9  
142 Clancy, Frances SR Chesterton 6:59.4 21:43.0  
143 Eastom, Jaiden JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:59.9 21:44.8 106
144 Click, Chloe SR Noblesville 6:59.9 21:44.8  
145 Lahr, Lilyana JR Columbia City 7:00.7 21:47.3 107
146 Aselage, Paige JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:01.0 21:48.0  
147 Richardson, Gloria SO Pendleton Heights 7:01.2 21:48.7 108
148 Bloemendaal, Hanna SR Warsaw Community 7:01.2 21:48.8  
149 Dirig, Addison SR Norwell 7:02.4 21:52.5 109
150 Urrutia, Caitlyn JR New Palestine 7:02.7 21:53.5 110
151 Lashure, Olivia SO Leo 7:03.4 21:55.7 111
152 Hibshman, Elizabeth JR Chesterton 7:04.3 21:58.3  
153 Willson, Allyson SR Columbia City 7:04.4 21:58.6 112
154 Yates, Mia SR Fishers 7:06.0 22:03.5  
155 Brunnemer, Hailee JR Pendleton Heights 7:06.6 22:05.5 113
156 Whiteleather, Hailey JR Columbia City 7:07.2 22:07.4 114
157 Fry, Deann SR Westview 7:08.9 22:12.6 115
158 Dixon, Ella JR Pendleton Heights 7:09.0 22:12.9  
159 Malackowski, Nalani SR Chesterton 7:12.2 22:22.9  
160 Bender, Raegan SR Westview 7:12.6 22:24.3 116
161 Kiess, Gabrielle SO Homestead 7:12.9 22:25.0  
162 Adam, Emily JR New Palestine 7:13.4 22:26.5 117
163 Galassini, Alexandra SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:15.0 22:31.6 118
164 Kolesiak, Jadyn SR Warsaw Community 7:15.9 22:34.4  
165 Leimkuhler, Ava JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:17.8 22:40.2  
166 Carpenter, Grace SO Chesterton 7:18.9 22:43.6  
167 Waters, Annie SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7:19.2 22:44.6 119
168 Crow, Kiley SR Norwell 7:20.1 22:47.4 120
169 Collins, Megan SR New Palestine 7:20.3 22:48.0 121
170 Stoltzfus, Lindsay SR Westview 7:20.9 22:49.9 122
171 Early, Jasmine SR Columbia City 7:21.0 22:50.4  
172 Shaar, Reagan JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:23.1 22:56.8  
173 Santelik, Emily JR New Palestine 7:23.4 22:57.7  
174 Drummond, Zoe SR Columbia City 7:24.3 23:00.6  
175 Hower, Maya JR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:24.7 23:01.9 123
176 Handshoe, Leah JR Leo 7:27.2 23:09.6  
177 Howett, Amslie SR Warsaw Community 7:27.6 23:10.7  
178 Cox, Paige SR Norwell 7:28.5 23:13.7 124
179 Neff, Hannah SR Westview 7:29.7 23:17.4 125
180 Stout, Kylah SR Pendleton Heights 7:30.2 23:18.8  
181 Reinhard, Maddy SO Norwell 7:30.8 23:20.7 126
182 Smith, Adaline SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:31.1 23:21.5 127
183 Recker, Kaia JR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:31.3 23:22.3 128
184 Jester, Kennedy SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:32.4 23:25.7 129
185 Miller, Nicole SR Westview 7:34.8 23:33.3 130
186 Busby, Delaney JR Pendleton Heights 7:37.6 23:41.7  
187 Kepney, Jada SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:41.7 23:54.6 131
188 Ehrman, Wubitu SO Ft. Wayne Snider 7:44.3 24:02.7  
189 Hedrick, Emma SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:48.0 24:14.2  
190 Cassel, Maeli JR Norwell 7:49.0 24:17.2  
191 Bontempo, Jessica SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7:51.2 24:24.2 132
192 Harcus, Lauryn SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7:52.7 24:28.9 133
193 Shepard, Allie SO Norwell 7:53.9 24:32.6  
194 Schwarb, Edie SO New Palestine 7:57.4 24:43.4  
195 Lawless, Julia JR New Palestine 7:58.5 24:46.9  
196 Westrate, Addison SR New Palestine 7:59.3 24:49.3  
197 Villa Romero, Ashley SO Angola 8:01.5 24:56.2 134
198 Fahl, Amelia SR Columbia City 8:02.5 24:59.3  
199 Pine, Brooklynn SO Norwell 8:05.9 25:09.9  
200 Wittkamper, Claire JR Pendleton Heights 8:07.2 25:13.7  
201 Kissner, Sally SO Leo 8:17.0 25:44.2  
202 Hill, Macey SR Columbia City 8:18.6 25:49.2  
203 Randazzo, Karisa JR Columbia City 8:26.8 26:14.7  
204 Sleppy, Bailey JR New Palestine 8:27.8 26:17.8  
205 Blackwell, Jenna SR Pendleton Heights 8:32.2 26:31.5  
  Ranta, Bailey JR Chesterton DQ  
Middle School Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 56:07 11:13 59 2 6 9 10 32 34 65
2 56:55 11:23 91 1 11 19 25 35 60 68
3 58:52 11:46 124 7 14 20 37 46 69 71
4 1:00:12 12:02 170 12 24 40 43 51 72 87
5 1:00:23 12:04 175 8 28 44 45 50 52 63
6 1:00:12 12:02 180 13 21 31 41 74 89 107
7 59:34 11:54 181 3 5 29 67 77 116 118
8 1:01:00 12:12 202 23 30 38 55 56 84 94
9 1:02:01 12:24 238 36 39 42 57 64 76 113
10 1:02:09 12:25 252 16 47 53 54 82 109 110
11 1:02:34 12:30 257 26 27 48 58 98 101 102
12 Eastbrook MS 1:03:52 12:46 317 18 22 81 96 100 103 114
13 1:04:07 12:49 332 17 61 75 80 99 111 115
14 1:04:26 12:53 351 59 66 70 73 83 86 120
15 1:04:26 12:53 352 33 62 79 85 93 95 97
16 1:06:15 13:15 352 4 49 90 92 117    
17 1:20:05 16:01 438 15 91 104 106 122    
18 1:10:20 14:04 491 78 88 105 108 112 119 121
Middle School Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jackson, Owen FR Oak Hill Junior High School 5:24.4 10:04.7 1
2 O'Keefe, Timothy FR DeKalb Middle School 5:42.2 10:37.9 2
3 Smith, Hunter FR Frankton Jr High school 5:48.2 10:49.1 3
4 Markley, Preston 8 Eastern Hancock MS 5:54.7 11:01.2 4
5 Falink, Colson FR Frankton Jr High school 5:55.6 11:03.0 5
6 Hefty, Mattias FR DeKalb Middle School 5:57.2 11:06.0 6
7 Maller, Trace 8 Adams Central MS 6:00.9 11:12.8 7
8 Morris, Kyler 8 Norwell Middle School 6:00.9 11:12.9 8
9 Haupert, William FR DeKalb Middle School 6:01.2 11:13.4 9
10 McIntire, Jaren FR DeKalb Middle School 6:01.4 11:13.7 10
11 Sweet, Trenton FR Oak Hill Junior High School 6:03.8 11:18.2 11
12 Beck, Nathaniel 8 McCulloch Junior High 6:06.4 11:23.0 12
13 Canada, Alex FR Burris Laboratory School 6:07.0 11:24.1 13
14 Steele, Carter FR Adams Central MS 6:07.3 11:24.7 14
15 Hoting, Jaxon FR Heritage Junior High School 6:07.3 11:24.8 15
16 Boardman, Casey FR Southwood Middle School 6:10.7 11:31.0 16
17 Bricker, Joshua FR Southern Wells 6:11.7 11:33.0 17
18 Reed, Eli SR Eastbrook MS 6:12.9 11:35.2 18
19 Westgate, Kaleb FR Oak Hill Junior High School 6:15.9 11:40.7 19
20 Schwartz, Trevor 8 Adams Central MS 6:15.9 11:40.7 20
21 Smith, Noah 7 Burris Laboratory School 6:16.5 11:41.9 21
22 Bryant, Andrew SR Eastbrook MS 6:17.1 11:43.1 22
23 Adair, Max FR LutheRun 6:17.9 11:44.6 23
24 Hawkins, Caleb 8 McCulloch Junior High 6:18.1 11:44.8 24
25 Ogden, Jack FR Oak Hill Junior High School 6:19.5 11:47.4 25
26 Ross, Aaron FR Edgewood Middle School 6:21.6 11:51.4 26
27 Orr, Rick 8 Edgewood Middle School 6:22.6 11:53.2 27
28 Dale, Devin FR Norwell Middle School 6:22.7 11:53.4 28
29 Davenport, Xavier FR Frankton Jr High school 6:22.7 11:53.4 29
30 Spielman, Nick FR LutheRun 6:23.0 11:54.1 30
31 Wagoner, Ryan FR Burris Laboratory School 6:23.6 11:55.2 31
32 Meyer, Braylon 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:24.3 11:56.4 32
33 Bilby, Jacob FR Delta Middle School 6:25.5 11:58.7 33
34 Wimer, Zach FR DeKalb Middle School 6:27.0 12:01.5 34
35 Sneed, Toby FR Oak Hill Junior High School 6:28.8 12:04.8 35
36 Loney, Jonathan FR Yorktown Middle School 6:29.5 12:06.2 36
37 Ausland, Tyler FR Adams Central MS 6:31.6 12:10.0 37
38 Hendrickson, Vaughn FR LutheRun 6:32.2 12:11.1 38
39 Nallamothu, Kedaar 8 Yorktown Middle School 6:32.2 12:11.1 39
40 Hawkins, Micah 6 McCulloch Junior High 6:32.6 12:11.9 40
41 Smith, Moses FR Burris Laboratory School 6:34.3 12:15.0 41
42 ODonnell, Aiden FR Yorktown Middle School 6:36.5 12:19.1 42
43 Metzger, Taden FR McCulloch Junior High 6:38.2 12:22.4 43
44 Bauman, Hunter 7 Norwell Middle School 6:38.7 12:23.3 44
45 Westfall, Zathan 8 Norwell Middle School 6:38.9 12:23.7 45
46 Shoaf, Jackson FR Adams Central MS 6:39.0 12:23.8 46
47 Winer, Will FR Southwood Middle School 6:39.7 12:25.1 47
48 Schrock, Alex 8 Edgewood Middle School 6:40.3 12:26.2 48
49 Powers, Caden 7 Eastern Hancock MS 6:40.4 12:26.4 49
50 Wilson, Brayson 8 Norwell Middle School 6:42.6 12:30.5 50
51 Herrington, Michael 8 McCulloch Junior High 6:42.6 12:30.6 51
52 Taylor, Declan FR Norwell Middle School 6:42.9 12:31.2 52
53 Mitchell, Landon FR Southwood Middle School 6:43.0 12:31.4 53
54 Drake, Cooper 7 Southwood Middle School 6:43.7 12:32.6 54
55 Panning, Hunter 7 LutheRun 6:44.9 12:34.8 55
56 Hoover, Cillian 8 LutheRun 6:45.2 12:35.4 56
57 Fouts, Owen 7 Yorktown Middle School 6:47.1 12:38.9 57
58 Norton, Will FR Edgewood Middle School 6:47.8 12:40.3 58
59 Snyder, Ethan 8 Northwestern Middle School 6:48.0 12:40.7 59
60 Austin, AJ FR Oak Hill Junior High School 6:49.0 12:42.5 60
61 Jenkins, Kane 7 Southern Wells 6:49.9 12:44.2 61
62 King, Royce FR Delta Middle School 6:50.0 12:44.4 62
63 Threewits, Gavin 8 Norwell Middle School 6:50.1 12:44.5 63
64 Coston, Willie FR Yorktown Middle School 6:51.0 12:46.2 64
65 Pepple, Graden 7 DeKalb Middle School 6:51.7 12:47.6 65
66 Correll, Brady FR Northwestern Middle School 6:51.7 12:47.6 66
67 Pratt, Dillon FR Frankton Jr High school 6:52.1 12:48.3 67
68 Myers, Cayden 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:52.3 12:48.7 68
69 Ausland, Cody FR Adams Central MS 6:53.2 12:50.4 69
70 Sparling , Corbyn FR Northwestern Middle School 6:53.9 12:51.7 70
71 Pickford, Taylor FR Adams Central MS 6:54.3 12:52.3 71
72 Mashuda, Lukas FR Norwell Middle School 6:55.1 12:53.8  
73 Carson, Zaymar FR McCulloch Junior High 6:55.3 12:54.2 72
74 Mitchell, Matthew FR Northwestern Middle School 6:55.8 12:55.1 73
75 Rholfing, Louis FR Burris Laboratory School 6:56.2 12:56.0 74
76 Cates, Grant 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:56.9 12:57.2  
77 Bigham, Bryce 8 Southern Wells 6:56.9 12:57.3 75
78 Stuffel, John FR Yorktown Middle School 6:58.2 12:59.7 76
79 Sutton, Logan FR Frankton Jr High school 6:59.0 13:01.1 77
80 Greene , Obadiah 8 Eastern Middle School 6:59.1 13:01.4 78
81 Connor, Evan 7 Delta Middle School 6:59.3 13:01.7 79
82 Ellis, Peyton 7 Southern Wells 7:01.6 13:06.0 80
83 Yarian, Keagan FR DeKalb Middle School 7:01.7 13:06.2  
84 Bennett, Josh SR Eastbrook MS 7:01.8 13:06.4 81
85 Andrews, Luke 8 Southwood Middle School 7:03.5 13:09.5 82
86 Schwartz, Bryan 7 Northwestern Middle School 7:04.2 13:10.9 83
87 Rizzo, Reece 8 LutheRun 7:04.7 13:11.7 84
88 Bright, Marcus 8 Delta Middle School 7:05.7 13:13.7 85
89 Roth, Owen 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:07.5 13:16.9  
90 Philips, Logan 8 Northwestern Middle School 7:08.0 13:18.0 86
91 Smithley, Rylan FR McCulloch Junior High 7:09.5 13:20.8 87
92 Miller , Kamp FR Eastern Middle School 7:10.8 13:23.1 88
93 Branam, Josiah FR Burris Laboratory School 7:11.5 13:24.5 89
94 gray, john henry FR Eastern Hancock MS 7:11.8 13:25.0 90
95 Roth, Corban 7 Heritage Junior High School 7:12.0 13:25.4 91
96 Stephens, Zack 6 Eastern Hancock MS 7:12.3 13:25.9 92
97 Edgell, Bryson 8 Adams Central MS 7:12.5 13:26.3  
98 Lam, Mason FR Delta Middle School 7:13.4 13:27.9 93
99 Diver, Landon 8 Norwell Middle School 7:14.0 13:29.1  
100 Kreigh, Jasper 8 Norwell Middle School 7:14.4 13:29.9  
101 Jett, Preston FR Oak Hill Junior High School 7:15.0 13:31.0  
102 Bieberich, Luke FR LutheRun 7:15.8 13:32.4 94
103 Bledsoe, Evan 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:16.0 13:32.9  
104 Blevins, Damien 7 McCulloch Junior High 7:17.3 13:35.3  
105 Merritt, Drew FR DeKalb Middle School 7:18.4 13:37.4  
106 Peters, Paul 8 LutheRun 7:18.6 13:37.6  
107 Norton, Lane 8 Delta Middle School 7:18.8 13:38.1 95
108 Richardson, Gavin FR DeKalb Middle School 7:19.0 13:38.4  
109 Lindsay, Colton 7 McCulloch Junior High 7:19.4 13:39.2  
110 Nash, Bruce SR Eastbrook MS 7:19.6 13:39.5 96
111 Elliott, Aaron 7 Delta Middle School 7:20.4 13:41.1 97
112 Tovar, Victor 8 Edgewood Middle School 7:21.5 13:43.1 98
113 Mynatt, Brady FR Delta Middle School 7:21.6 13:43.2  
114 Jones, Brendon FR Delta Middle School 7:23.3 13:46.5  
115 Brewster, Aidan FR Southern Wells 7:23.7 13:47.2 99
116 King, Milo SR Eastbrook MS 7:24.2 13:48.2 100
117 Solloway, Thomas FR Edgewood Middle School 7:24.9 13:49.5 101
118 Rigsby, Nathanael 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:25.2 13:49.9  
119 Winey, Jackson FR Edgewood Middle School 7:25.7 13:50.9 102
120 Clark, Logan FR Adams Central MS 7:26.7 13:52.7  
121 Linton-Hernandez, Langdon SR Eastbrook MS 7:27.0 13:53.4 103
122 Hoard, Ian 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:27.0 13:53.4  
123 Laukhuf, Vince 8 Adams Central MS 7:27.5 13:54.2  
124 Cox, Cody 8 Norwell Middle School 7:27.7 13:54.6  
125 Wood, Brayden FR Delta Middle School 7:29.7 13:58.4  
126 Belschner, Jack 8 LutheRun 7:29.8 13:58.6  
127 Snodgrass, Jacob 8 Delta Middle School 7:30.6 14:00.1  
128 Patton, Wyatt 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:31.4 14:01.5  
129 Boswell, Maddux 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:31.7 14:02.1  
130 Buuck, Peyton 8 Heritage Junior High School 7:32.6 14:03.7 104
131 Knell, Asher 7 Norwell Middle School 7:33.1 14:04.8  
132 Hoppes , Wyatt 7 Eastern Middle School 7:33.3 14:05.0 105
133 DeTray, Nicko 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:34.3 14:06.9  
134 Crouch, Alan 7 Delta Middle School 7:35.5 14:09.2  
135 Towles, Jay FR LutheRun 7:36.5 14:11.0  
136 Carsten, Andrew 7 LutheRun 7:37.5 14:12.9  
137 Ford, Luke FR Edgewood Middle School 7:39.7 14:17.0  
138 Taylor, Greyson 7 Norwell Middle School 7:39.7 14:17.1  
139 Kendall, Tyson FR Oak Hill Junior High School 7:41.3 14:20.1  
140 Bragg, Lucas 7 Delta Middle School 7:41.9 14:21.1  
141 Melcher, Gage 8 Heritage Junior High School 7:41.9 14:21.1 106
142 Gerig, Evan 8 LutheRun 7:45.5 14:27.8  
143 Morin, Linkoln FR DeKalb Middle School 7:45.9 14:28.5  
144 Branam, Judah 8 Burris Laboratory School 7:46.6 14:29.8 107
145 Norrick, Reese 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:46.8 14:30.2  
146 Greene , Amos 7 Eastern Middle School 7:47.6 14:31.8 108
147 Stuckey, Alex FR DeKalb Middle School 7:50.5 14:37.2  
148 Keller, Jack 7 Adams Central MS 7:50.7 14:37.6  
149 Winget, Carter 7 Southwood Middle School 7:52.6 14:41.1 109
150 O'neil, Anthony 8 McCulloch Junior High 7:53.7 14:43.2  
151 Jacob, Elijah 7 Norwell Middle School 7:55.1 14:45.8  
152 Bernard, Cody 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:55.3 14:46.1  
153 Newsom, Brenner 8 Norwell Middle School 7:55.7 14:46.8  
154 McAfee, Wyatt FR Adams Central MS 7:57.2 14:49.6  
155 Neal, Luc 6 Southwood Middle School 7:58.5 14:52.0 110
156 Sonnenberg, Nolan 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:58.9 14:52.9  
157 Beights, Kyler 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:59.3 14:53.5  
158 Carney, Aidan 8 Southern Wells 8:01.5 14:57.7 111
159 Faurote, Isaac 8 Adams Central MS 8:06.5 15:07.0  
160 Brown, Trenton 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:07.3 15:08.4  
161 Long , Reagan 7 Eastern Middle School 8:12.8 15:18.7 112
162 Mardis, Curtis 7 Yorktown Middle School 8:15.8 15:24.4 113
163 Neargardner, Ian SR Eastbrook MS 8:17.0 15:26.6 114
164 Wood, Xavier 8 McCulloch Junior High 8:17.9 15:28.3  
165 Carr, Aiden FR Edgewood Middle School 8:18.1 15:28.6  
166 Webb, Levi 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:20.3 15:32.8  
167 Steenbergh, Lincoln 6 McCulloch Junior High 8:21.3 15:34.5  
168 Vnuk, Benjamin 7 LutheRun 8:25.6 15:42.6  
169 Price, Isaac 8 Edgewood Middle School 8:26.5 15:44.3  
170 Lovelady, Cole 6 Southern Wells 8:27.7 15:46.6 115
171 Lynch, Owen 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:30.5 15:51.7  
172 Yoder, Elliot 7 LutheRun 8:31.7 15:53.9  
173 Niebbia, Mattias 8 Edgewood Middle School 8:32.7 15:55.9  
174 Icona, Isaac 8 Frankton Jr High school 8:32.8 15:56.1 116
175 Retherford, Caleb 7 Eastern Hancock MS 8:33.1 15:56.6 117
176 Gamble, Ethan 7 Yorktown Middle School 8:34.0 15:58.3  
177 Stephenson, Jimmy 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:36.4 16:02.7  
178 Coleman, Gavin 7 Southern Wells 8:44.1 16:17.1  
179 Branam, Samuel 6 Burris Laboratory School 8:44.4 16:17.7  
180 Rench, Cooper 7 Yorktown Middle School 8:44.8 16:18.4  
181 Davenport, Keeghan 7 Frankton Jr High school 8:46.1 16:20.8 118
182 Waggle, Blake 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:47.9 16:24.2  
183 Close, Isaac 7 Yorktown Middle School 8:48.1 16:24.6  
184 Gee, Za'fier 7 McCulloch Junior High 8:49.9 16:27.9  
185 Berryhill, Aiden SR Eastbrook MS 8:50.2 16:28.4  
186 Bible, Jacob 7 LutheRun 8:52.2 16:32.2  
187 Malagon, Fernando 8 Edgewood Middle School 8:55.8 16:39.0  
188 Keesling, Wesley FR Frankton Jr High school 8:59.7 16:46.2  
189 Lovelady, Kaden FR Southern Wells 9:07.0 16:59.8  
190 Hartsough, Logan 7 DeKalb Middle School 9:10.3 17:05.9  
191 Carmean, Wes 8 Norwell Middle School 9:13.9 17:12.7  
192 Gates, Caleb 7 Southern Wells 9:22.7 17:29.1  
193 Bertoline , Jacob 7 Eastern Middle School 9:27.2 17:37.4 119
194 Elkins, Griffin 7 DeKalb Middle School 9:27.4 17:37.9  
195 Hendey, Lane 8 McCulloch Junior High 9:31.1 17:44.8  
196 Sheets, Kaleb FR LutheRun 9:32.7 17:47.7  
197 Weaver, Garrett 7 Northwestern Middle School 9:35.6 17:53.1 120
198 Rider, Aaron 8 Norwell Middle School 9:37.5 17:56.6  
199 Ellis, Garek FR Frankton Jr High school 9:39.8 18:01.0  
200 Anderson, Kai 7 Norwell Middle School 9:40.6 18:02.4  
201 Morgan, Logan 7 Yorktown Middle School 9:53.7 18:26.8  
202 Milleman, Cameron 6 Burris Laboratory School 9:54.5 18:28.4  
203 Greenway, Thomas FR Eastern Middle School 10:07.5 18:52.6 121
204 Cooper, Harrison 8 Yorktown Middle School 10:22.4 19:20.4  
205 Malone, Mason 7 LutheRun 10:32.4 19:39.0  
206 Smiley , Dominique FR Eastern Middle School 10:37.1 19:47.7  
207 Falink, Camden 6 Frankton Jr High school 10:41.2 19:55.5  
208 Malone, Finley 7 LutheRun 13:13.6 24:39.5  
209 Collins, Jason 7 Norwell Middle School 13:48.8 25:45.3  
210 Orsi, Landon 7 DeKalb Middle School 14:10.0 26:24.8  
211 Floyd, Kalib 7 Heritage Junior High School 14:23.5 26:50.0 122
JV Boys All Divisions Team Scores
JV Boys All Divisions Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hudson, Bingham SR Carmel 5:25.8 16:52.2  
2 Hooton, Sam SR Carmel 5:26.8 16:55.4  
3 Seketa, Nate SR Carmel 5:31.4 17:09.6  
4 Hooks, Quavion SO Carmel 5:32.1 17:11.8  
5 Schrader-Dobris, Daniel SR Carmel 5:32.5 17:13.0  
6 Heagy, Connor JR Carmel 5:34.2 17:18.5  
7 Wrobleski, Alec SR Carmel 5:35.1 17:21.3  
8 Bubp, Josh JR Carmel 5:36.7 17:26.1  
9 Leedke, Charlie SO Carmel 5:37.0 17:27.0  
10 Worland, Ryle SO Carmel 5:37.4 17:28.2  
11 Urtel, Owen SR Carmel 5:39.6 17:35.1  
12 Booth, Owen SR Carmel 5:42.3 17:43.6  
13 Miller, Drew SR Carmel 5:44.2 17:49.5  
14 Gastineau, James SR Carmel 5:45.2 17:52.7  
15 Simmons, Miles SR Carmel 5:45.4 17:53.1  
16 Sandlin, Peyton SR Carmel 5:47.6 17:59.9  
17 Kolvoord, Bryce SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:47.7 18:00.4  
18 Hillenbrand, Brooks SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:48.5 18:02.7  
19 Bergsma, Noah SR Carmel 5:48.7 18:03.3  
20 Johnson, Trevor SR Carmel 5:48.9 18:04.1  
21 Smith, Ethan R. SR Carmel 5:49.4 18:05.5  
22 Campbell, Will SR Carmel 5:49.7 18:06.4  
23 Pennekamp, Nathan SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:51.1 18:10.8  
24 Gick, Chris SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:51.2 18:11.3  
25 Strabala, Jack JR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:51.6 18:12.5  
26 Braden, Hendrix JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:52.7 18:15.9  
27 Zhou, Dylan SR Carmel 5:54.0 18:20.0  
28 Clinkert, Billy JR Chesterton 5:54.0 18:20.0  
29 Montgomery, Dan SO Carmel 5:54.4 18:21.1  
30 Carlisle, Everett SO Carmel 5:54.5 18:21.4  
31 Lindfelt, Carter SR Carmel 5:55.0 18:23.1  
32 Burney, Alex JR Angola 5:55.6 18:25.0  
33 Denzer, Jacob SR Warsaw Community 5:55.8 18:25.4  
34 Ogle, Brad JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:56.0 18:26.1  
35 Mundy, Kyle SR Carmel 5:56.6 18:28.1  
36 Knecht, Nate JR Warsaw Community 5:56.6 18:28.1  
37 Baldoni, Adrian SR Carmel 5:57.1 18:29.4  
38 Hall, Garrett SO Warsaw Community 5:57.6 18:31.2  
39 Leffler, Henry SO North Central (Indianapolis) 5:58.0 18:32.2  
40 Coray, Eli SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:58.0 18:32.4  
41 Davis, Nick SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:58.1 18:32.6  
42 Nietert, Blake SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:58.9 18:35.2  
43 Allison, Peter SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:59.0 18:35.5  
44 Geller, Garrett JR Oak Hill 6:00.0 18:38.6  
45 Chandramouli, Suraj SR Carmel 6:00.3 18:39.5  
46 Manchella, Amit JR Carmel 6:00.5 18:40.2  
47 Woodard, Ian SR Chesterton 6:00.7 18:40.6  
48 Sandlin, Logan SR Carmel 6:00.9 18:41.5  
49 Brizzi, CJ SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:01.3 18:42.5  
50 Abshire, Ryan SR Carmel 6:01.3 18:42.6  
51 Denzer, Ian SR Warsaw Community 6:01.3 18:42.6  
52 Scherrer, Daniel JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:02.0 18:44.7  
53 Young, Tyler SR Carmel 6:02.2 18:45.5  
54 Wien, Camden JR Carmel 6:03.0 18:48.0  
55 Zetzl, Drew SR Carmel 6:03.3 18:48.9  
56 Stuelpe, Charlie SO Carmel 6:03.4 18:49.1  
57 Fairman, Neil SO Carmel 6:03.7 18:49.9  
58 Ascioti, Aiden SR Carmel 6:03.9 18:50.6  
59 Cornehl, Bjarne SR Angola 6:04.0 18:50.9  
60 Kieffer, Jacob SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:04.1 18:51.2  
61 Cooper, Vaughn SO Angola 6:04.1 18:51.3  
62 Gray, Jaiden SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6:04.2 18:51.5  
63 Kiplinger, Nick JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:04.2 18:51.7  
64 Barnhart, Brett SR Carmel 6:04.6 18:52.7  
65 Snider, Drake SO Carmel 6:04.7 18:53.3  
66 Olinger, Lunden SR Muncie Burris 6:04.7 18:53.3  
67 Bright, Quinn SR Carmel 6:05.5 18:55.5  
68 Colvin, Reece JR Carmel 6:05.5 18:55.7  
69 Schlyer, Ryan SR Chesterton 6:06.7 18:59.5  
70 Campos, Isaac JR West Noble 6:06.9 19:00.1  
71 Krucina, Vincent SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:07.0 19:00.2  
72 Mullinax, Alton SR Columbia City 6:07.1 19:00.7  
73 Herbert, Landon SO Angola 6:07.3 19:01.1  
74 Ramirez, Jon SR Angola 6:08.1 19:03.6  
75 Steele, Drew JR Carmel 6:08.5 19:05.1  
76 Oman, Liam SO Carmel 6:10.0 19:09.7  
77 Musapatika, Dan SR Carmel 6:10.2 19:10.2  
78 Noel, Jacob SR Chesterton 6:10.3 19:10.7  
79 Maynard, Dakota SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:10.4 19:10.9  
80 Carmody, Jacob SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:10.7 19:11.8  
81 Osborne, Solomon JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:11.0 19:12.8  
82 Snelling, Jack SR Carmel 6:11.1 19:13.1  
83 Ormsby, Logan JR Oak Hill 6:11.4 19:14.0  
84 Lappin, Jack JR Carmel 6:11.4 19:14.0  
85 Slater, Nolan JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:11.6 19:14.7  
86 Barton, Gabe SO Oak Hill 6:12.2 19:16.4  
87 Maskal, Noah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:12.4 19:17.0  
88 Bridgwater, Will SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:12.5 19:17.5  
89 Gourgue, Isiah SO Carmel 6:12.7 19:18.1  
90 Daniels, Conor JR Carmel 6:13.3 19:19.9  
91 Ruhalter, Atticus SO Ft. Wayne Snider 6:13.6 19:20.8  
92 Layfield, Mike SR Carmel 6:13.7 19:21.1  
93 Ernst, Charlie JR Carmel 6:13.8 19:21.4  
94 Jay, Carter SO Carmel 6:13.8 19:21.5  
95 Wellman, Henry SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:14.1 19:22.3  
96 Hernandez-Beck, Cristian SO Warsaw Community 6:14.1 19:22.5  
97 Marrufo, Joel SO Concord 6:14.2 19:22.6  
98 Pasheilich, Jackson SR Carmel 6:14.2 19:22.7  
99 Trier, Logan JR Columbia City 6:14.3 19:22.9  
100 Redmond, Lukas SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:14.3 19:23.1  
101 Wiedenhoeft, Gavin JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:14.4 19:23.4  
102 Barda, Christian JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:14.6 19:24.0  
103 Moore, Kayden SO Westview 6:14.8 19:24.7  
104 LaCroix, Ethan SO Ft. Wayne Snider 6:15.3 19:26.2  
105 Lowe, Isaiah SO West Noble 6:15.8 19:27.8  
106 Rutherford, Ian SR Chesterton 6:16.0 19:28.4  
107 Ryan, Jonathan JR Carmel 6:16.1 19:28.5  
108 Johnson, Jeremy JR Warsaw Community 6:16.2 19:29.0  
109 Thomas, Hayden SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:16.4 19:29.4  
110 Sanders, Evan JR Carmel 6:16.6 19:30.0  
111 McEachern, Riley SR Concord 6:16.7 19:30.4  
112 Friend, Brody SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6:17.1 19:31.6  
113 Patching, Ryan JR Leo 6:17.3 19:32.3  
114 Hoch, Brendan SR Chesterton 6:17.4 19:32.7  
115 Balcius, Tomas SO Carmel 6:17.6 19:33.4  
116 Malagon, Angel SR Warsaw Community 6:17.6 19:33.4  
117 Rosner, Isaiah SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:18.3 19:35.4  
118 Chapman, Dartanion SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:18.3 19:35.5  
119 Underhill, JT SR Carmel 6:18.5 19:36.0  
120 Benyousky, Jason SO Warsaw Community 6:18.5 19:36.1  
121 Friedman, Adi SR Carmel 6:18.7 19:36.8  
122 Baumert, Jackson SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:19.9 19:40.5  
123 Rentschler, Isaac SO Columbia City 6:20.3 19:41.6  
124 Fortriede, Connor SO Ft. Wayne Snider 6:20.8 19:43.3  
125 Blosser, Porter SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:20.9 19:43.4  
126 Mundt, Alex SO Carmel 6:21.1 19:44.0  
127 Taylor, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:21.1 19:44.0  
128 Alderman, Casey JR Carmel 6:21.5 19:45.3  
129 Brita, Thomas JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:22.2 19:47.6  
130 Ehrgott, Jack SO Carmel 6:22.4 19:48.1  
131 Fulkerson, Drew SR Carmel 6:22.4 19:48.3  
132 Miller, August SR Carmel 6:22.5 19:48.6  
133 Barton, Eli SR Oak Hill 6:22.6 19:48.8  
134 Sweitzer, Leo JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:22.7 19:49.2  
135 Hoyt, Ethan SR Carmel 6:23.4 19:51.2  
136 Watson, Jonathan SO Concord 6:23.5 19:51.6  
137 Keister, Dylan SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:23.6 19:51.9  
138 Gottlieb, Jacob JR Carmel 6:24.1 19:53.6  
139 Hadar, Grady SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6:24.7 19:55.4  
140 Ebbert, Noah JR Carmel 6:24.8 19:55.7  
141 Haynes, Kyler SR Chesterton 6:24.9 19:55.8  
142 Korus, Andrew SR Columbia City 6:25.6 19:58.1  
143 Fox, Francis SR Chesterton 6:25.6 19:58.2  
144 Doak, Patrick SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:25.8 19:58.8  
145 Hughes, Shane SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:26.0 19:59.3  
146 Naumann, Seb SR Carmel 6:26.1 19:59.7  
147 Corbin, Ethan SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:26.3 20:00.2  
148 Strange, Matthew SO Oak Hill 6:26.3 20:00.2  
149 Cebalo, Andrew SO Carmel 6:26.3 20:00.3  
150 McGrath, Jake JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:26.7 20:01.5  
151 Thompson, Spencer SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:27.3 20:03.5  
152 Lee, Paul SR Carmel 6:27.5 20:04.0  
153 Wirick, Devin JR Columbia City 6:27.6 20:04.4  
154 Gibson, Austin SO Chesterton 6:27.8 20:05.0  
155 McNicholas, Aiden SR Chesterton 6:28.1 20:06.0  
156 Cochran, Kaden SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:28.5 20:07.1  
157 Myers, Teddy SR Carmel 6:28.8 20:07.9  
158 Kolodkin, Trevor SR Carmel 6:28.8 20:08.2  
159 Andrews, Tyler SR Heritage 6:28.9 20:08.5  
160 Bieberich, Noah SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:29.0 20:08.8  
161 Smith, Kelton JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:29.9 20:11.5  
162 Horine, Samuel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:30.4 20:13.1  
163 Hershberger, Chad SO Westview 6:30.6 20:13.7  
164 Anspach, Dylan SO Columbia City 6:31.0 20:14.8  
165 Bordoy-Bardolet, Alejandro SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:31.2 20:15.6  
166 Simmons, Baker SO Carmel 6:31.5 20:16.4  
167 Troncoso, Christian SR Concord 6:31.5 20:16.5  
168 Sickafoose, Evan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:31.6 20:16.8  
169 Sheeley, Thomas SR West Noble 6:31.7 20:17.0  
170 Kile, Javin JR Delta 6:31.7 20:17.2  
171 Clark, Caden SO Delta 6:31.7 20:17.2  
172 Sparks, Josh SR Columbia City 6:31.9 20:17.7  
173 McCartney, Luke JR Eastern Hancock 6:31.9 20:17.8  
174 Mallon, Connor SO Carmel 6:32.0 20:18.0  
175 Jones, Dan SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:32.2 20:18.5  
176 Etzler, Ethan JR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:32.2 20:18.5  
177 McNally, Dylan JR Carmel 6:32.6 20:19.8  
178 Johnson, Reeves SO Norwell 6:32.8 20:20.4  
179 Blagrave, Joseph JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:34.2 20:24.7  
180 Nou, Ellis JR Carmel 6:34.6 20:26.2  
181 Witte, Dawson SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6:35.0 20:27.3  
182 Rowley, Parker SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:35.4 20:28.6  
183 Glass, Dillon JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:35.5 20:29.0  
184 Keel, Nathan SR Chesterton 6:35.5 20:29.0  
185 Latterell, Nolan SO Carmel 6:35.7 20:29.5  
186 Kratzman, Thomas SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:35.9 20:30.2  
187 Dennis, Max JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:36.2 20:31.1  
188 Ormsby, Landon JR Oak Hill 6:36.4 20:31.7  
189 Ruschhaupt, Will JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:36.8 20:32.9  
190 James, Carson SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:37.0 20:33.6  
191 Rex, Caleb JR Oak Hill 6:37.1 20:33.9  
192 Salyer, Liam JR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:37.2 20:34.3  
193 Smith, AJ SO Carmel 6:37.3 20:34.6  
194 Schuller, Logan SO West Noble 6:37.8 20:36.1  
195 Kennedy, Chad SO Concord 6:38.1 20:36.8  
196 Bruick, Harrison JR Angola 6:38.5 20:38.3  
197 Johnson, Del'shaun SO Muncie Central 6:39.2 20:40.5  
198 Coan, Lawrence JR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:40.3 20:43.8  
199 Whaley, Cobey SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:40.5 20:44.5  
200 Wennemar, Reilly JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:40.9 20:45.8  
201 Dong, Edward SR Carmel 6:41.7 20:48.0  
202 McCollum, Mike SR Carmel 6:42.0 20:49.2  
203 James, Nathan SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:42.1 20:49.3  
204 Daugherty, Owen JR Chesterton 6:42.7 20:51.4  
205 Mattocks, Sawyer SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:43.3 20:53.1  
206 Schoonover, Kristian SO Carmel 6:43.4 20:53.3  
207 Carpenter, Drew SO Chesterton 6:43.5 20:53.6  
208 Edwards, Luken JR Eastern Hancock 6:43.6 20:54.0  
209 Mylott, Max SR Carmel 6:44.2 20:55.9  
210 Turner, John SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:45.3 20:59.3  
211 Abraham, Erik SR Carmel 6:45.9 21:01.2  
212 Schliessman, Jakob SR Delta 6:46.0 21:01.5  
213 Fields, Payton JR Heritage 6:46.1 21:01.7  
214 Adams, Merrick SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:46.2 21:02.0  
215 Sommerkamp, Gabe JR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:48.2 21:08.2  
216 Gurvis, Gavin JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:48.7 21:09.8  
217 Cortes, Juan SR Concord 6:49.1 21:11.0  
218 Lyday, Quinn SR Carmel 6:49.4 21:12.1  
219 Shaw, Brian SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:49.6 21:12.8  
220 Martin, Ben SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:50.2 21:14.5  
221 Yuan, Brian SR Carmel 6:50.3 21:14.8  
222 Scalf, Andrew SO Oak Hill 6:50.3 21:14.9  
223 Martens, Gray SR Carmel 6:50.3 21:15.0  
224 Whitesitt, Henry SO Carmel 6:50.4 21:15.2  
225 Ellery, Adam JR Carmel 6:50.6 21:15.7  
226 Holmes, Gavin SO Carmel 6:50.7 21:16.0  
227 Lewis, Quinton JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:50.9 21:16.6  
228 Saye, Tristan JR Columbia City 6:51.6 21:19.0  
229 Gavitt, Sean JR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:52.1 21:20.5  
230 Delaney, Eric SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:52.4 21:21.5  
231 Pardue, Jonathan JR Pendleton Heights 6:52.6 21:22.1  
232 Wolf, Michael JR Concord 6:52.8 21:22.5  
233 Hart, Jared SR Delta 6:53.0 21:23.2  
234 Dierckman, Nathan SO Carmel 6:53.1 21:23.5  
235 Dierckman, Tyler SR Carmel 6:53.1 21:23.7  
236 Gao, Patrick SO Carmel 6:53.5 21:24.9  
237 Gastineau, Owen SR Carmel 6:54.0 21:26.5  
238 Adams, Charles SR Muncie Central 6:54.3 21:27.3  
239 Isakson, Jack SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:54.6 21:28.3  
240 Crowe, Zachary SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:54.9 21:29.2  
241 Larue, Conner JR Columbia City 6:55.1 21:29.9  
242 Deckard, Jack JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:55.2 21:30.2  
243 Cox, Adam JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:55.4 21:30.8  
244 Blinn, Logan SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:56.6 21:34.4  
245 Johnson, Jack SO Carmel 6:57.0 21:35.6  
246 McKinley, Nick JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:57.5 21:37.1  
247 Munoz, Jorge SR Westview 6:58.3 21:39.7  
248 Reinders, Aidan SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:58.4 21:40.1  
249 Belamkar, Ameya SR Carmel 6:59.0 21:42.0  
250 Karimi, Paoyan SO Carmel 6:59.1 21:42.2  
251 Williams, Weston JR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:59.2 21:42.6  
252 Goedde, Josh SO Carmel 6:59.3 21:42.8  
253 Schemenk, Derrean SO Heritage 6:59.4 21:43.2  
254 Brogan, Ben SR Carmel 6:59.6 21:43.7  
255 Routt, Sam SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:59.6 21:43.8  
256 Solyom, Gabriel JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:59.8 21:44.5  
257 Smith, Jackson JR Columbia City 7:00.6 21:47.0  
258 Mellor, Fin JR Carmel 7:01.3 21:49.2  
259 Lukin, Ivan SR Carmel 7:03.2 21:55.0  
260 Pedersen, Charlie JR Carmel 7:03.3 21:55.4  
261 Harris, Eli SR Oak Hill 7:03.8 21:56.7  
262 Huang, Brandon SR Carmel 7:04.0 21:57.5  
263 Lapp, Christian SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:04.2 21:58.1  
264 Haney, Nick SR Delta 7:04.3 21:58.4  
265 Klein, Robert JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:04.9 22:00.2  
266 Donias, Jude SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:05.1 22:00.7  
267 Crisp, Nate JR Muncie Central 7:05.1 22:00.9  
268 Decker, Ben SO Norwell 7:05.5 22:02.2  
269 Isbell, Ian JR Carmel 7:06.4 22:04.8  
270 Tretter, Stacy SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:07.0 22:06.7  
271 Fan, Zach SO Carmel 7:07.3 22:07.8  
272 Lukin, Gaspar SO Carmel 7:07.9 22:09.5  
273 Jacobsen, Matt SR Carmel 7:08.5 22:11.3  
274 Auricchio, Will SO Chesterton 7:08.9 22:12.8  
275 Haughtington, Sam SR Chesterton 7:09.0 22:13.0  
276 Horner , Rio SO Norwell 7:09.3 22:14.0  
277 Baker, Charlie SO Carmel 7:11.0 22:19.3  
278 Crisp, Tyelar JR Muncie Central 7:12.4 22:23.4  
279 Parker, Austin JR Delta 7:13.5 22:26.9  
280 Niccum, Isaac JR Westview 7:14.1 22:28.9  
281 Joyce, Jack JR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:14.5 22:30.1  
282 White, Davis SO Carmel 7:14.6 22:30.3  
283 Halter, Sage SO New Palestine 7:15.0 22:31.5  
284 Weninger, Nick SO Carmel 7:15.1 22:32.0  
285 McDavid, Cameron SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:16.6 22:36.5  
286 Poetz, Isaac SO New Palestine 7:18.4 22:42.2  
287 Deem-Loureiro, Justin JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:18.9 22:43.8  
288 Hines, Brice JR Muncie Central 7:19.5 22:45.6  
289 Vargas, Gabe JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:19.7 22:46.1  
290 Burnham, Henry SO Carmel 7:20.0 22:47.1  
291 Scheiderer, Drew SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:20.7 22:49.2  
292 Hunter, Tyler SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:20.9 22:50.1  
293 Tan, Noah SR Carmel 7:21.1 22:50.5  
294 Rife, Kaden SO Warsaw Community 7:21.4 22:51.6  
295 Matthys, Caleb JR Eastern Hancock 7:22.7 22:55.7  
296 Jones, Nolan JR Carmel 7:23.1 22:56.7  
297 Buzzetti, Jake JR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:23.1 22:56.7  
298 Wodrich, Ethan SR Chesterton 7:23.4 22:57.8  
299 Hammond, Ian JR Carmel 7:23.6 22:58.2  
300 White, Mason SO Ft. Wayne Snider 7:24.0 22:59.7  
301 Thomas, Ethan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:25.5 23:04.2  
302 Bauer, Danny SR Heritage 7:27.0 23:08.8  
303 Khan, Ahmed SO Brebeuf Jesuit 7:27.1 23:09.2  
304 Wieseke, Marshall SR Muncie Central 7:27.7 23:11.0  
305 Canfield, Matthew JR New Palestine 7:27.9 23:11.6  
306 Spahr, Will JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:28.5 23:13.5  
307 Moody, Brady JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:28.8 23:14.6  
308 Lloyd, Jett SR Chesterton 7:29.4 23:16.4  
309 Skaar, Gabe JR Carmel 7:29.8 23:17.7  
310 Bennett, Will SO Carmel 7:30.0 23:18.3  
311 Dornseif, Calvin SR Heritage 7:30.0 23:18.3  
312 Courtney, Kevin JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:30.1 23:18.6  
313 Franklin, Gavin FR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:30.4 23:19.6  
314 Lake, Braydon SR Yorktown 7:31.8 23:23.9  
315 Scarberry, Zach SR Carmel 7:32.2 23:25.1  
316 Holloway, Harrison JR New Palestine 7:32.6 23:26.3  
317 Heise, Kian SO New Palestine 7:33.3 23:28.4  
318 Love, Jaxon SO Heritage 7:33.3 23:28.6  
319 Feuer, Jacob SO Carmel 7:33.8 23:30.0  
320 Hernandez, Christian JR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:34.0 23:30.6  
321 Banuelos, Garrett JR Columbia City 7:34.3 23:31.5  
322 Merriman, Bastian SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:34.8 23:33.2  
323 Hetler, Sam SR Heritage 7:37.3 23:40.9  
324 Busha, Ethan SR Carmel 7:37.8 23:42.4  
325 Durnil, Ben JR Carmel 7:39.6 23:48.1  
326 Zembrodt, Jacob SO Carmel 7:40.1 23:49.5  
327 Jain, Yash SR Carmel 7:40.4 23:50.7  
328 Salvador, Jessi SO Concord 7:40.5 23:50.9  
329 Minton, Andrew SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:43.1 23:58.9  
330 Solito, Jacob SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:44.1 24:01.9  
331 Meyer, Sully JR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:45.3 24:05.7  
332 Berger, Bobby SO Chesterton 7:46.2 24:08.7  
333 Deem-Loureiro, Joe SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:46.5 24:09.4  
334 Dunn, Ian SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:46.7 24:10.0  
335 Bodecker, Brad JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:46.7 24:10.0  
336 Pebworth, Charlie JR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:47.9 24:13.8  
337 Portocarrero, Alejandro JR Concord 7:47.9 24:14.0  
338 Overfield, Zayne SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:48.0 24:14.2  
339 Hartman, Alden SO Carmel 7:48.2 24:14.7  
340 Penrod , Riley SO Pendleton Heights 7:48.4 24:15.4  
341 Kroft, Ethan JR Chesterton 7:49.3 24:18.1  
342 Rotelli, Joey JR Carmel 7:49.4 24:18.5  
343 Delagrange, Tyler SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:49.4 24:18.6  
344 Tolin, AJ SO Chesterton 7:50.8 24:22.8  
345 Bryant, Jackson JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:52.4 24:27.7  
346 Goehring , Jack SO Pendleton Heights 7:54.0 24:32.8  
347 Del Pozzi, Andrew JR Delta 7:54.2 24:33.4  
348 Roy, Andrew SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:55.4 24:37.1  
349 Johnson, Josh SO Muncie Central 7:56.2 24:39.6  
350 Browning, Spencer JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:57.2 24:42.7  
351 Gillihan, Jack SO Carmel 7:58.2 24:46.0  
352 Fleming, Konnor JR Warsaw Community 8:06.4 25:11.3  
353 Lowhorn, Owen SR Pendleton Heights 8:06.6 25:12.0  
354 Cavacini, Thomas SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:16.8 25:43.7  
355 Thompson, Taylor SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:19.5 25:52.1  
356 Rousu, Logan SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:20.1 25:53.8  
357 Bare, Thomas SR Muncie Burris 8:20.7 25:55.7  
358 Zedaker, Alexander JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:22.0 25:59.9  
359 Salazar, Antonio SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:23.4 26:04.1  
360 Jones, Chris SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8:33.2 26:34.6  
361 Carillo, Ethan SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8:37.5 26:48.0  
362 Aguilera, Pierre JR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:38.6 26:51.4  
363 Mounsey, Coltin SO Norwell 8:39.1 26:53.1  
364 Weldy, Nick SO Concord 8:40.1 26:56.0  
365 Crum, Alex SO New Palestine 9:07.9 28:22.5  
366 Rutherford, Owen SO Chesterton 9:31.8 29:36.6  
Red Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:57:48 23:33 44 2 4 9 13 16 34  
2 1:59:50 23:58 54 3 5 12 15 19 21 25
3 1:58:01 23:36 55 1 7 10 17 20    
4 2:11:20 26:16 101 6 14 22 28 31 33 36
5 2:16:31 27:18 117 11 24 26 27 29 30 35
6 2:16:01 27:12 118 8 18 23 32 37    
Red Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Keesling, Leah SR Randolph Southern 6:16.1 19:28.5 1
2 Langdon, Madison SR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:34.2 20:24.7 2
3 Van De Weg, Marissa JR Adams Central 6:52.0 21:20.0 3
4 Cates, Marissa SO Northeastern 7:07.1 22:07.2  
5 Graft, Katie JR Churubusco 7:09.9 22:15.9  
6 Ramrakhiani, Anya SO Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:12.4 22:23.5  
7 Sweet, Aleia SO Southwood 7:19.9 22:46.8  
8 Stetler, Julia JR Van Wert Lincolnview 7:22.2 22:54.1 4
9 Reynolds, Olivia SR Adams Central 7:23.1 22:56.7 5
10 McMillan, Katelyn SO Southern Wells 7:26.0 23:05.7 6
11 Shinn, Harley SR Randolph Southern 7:26.3 23:06.8 7
12 Basinger, Allie SR Churubusco 7:28.0 23:12.0  
13 Loller, Lucy JR Lapel 7:39.5 23:47.6 8
14 Snyder, Victoria SR Van Wert Lincolnview 7:44.5 24:03.2 9
15 Hobson, Monica SR Southwood 7:52.8 24:29.0  
16 Keesling, Olivia JR Randolph Southern 7:53.0 24:29.8 10
17 Von Seggern, Isabella SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:56.8 24:41.6  
18 Ogden, Hannah SR Madison-Grant 7:57.2 24:42.8 11
19 Armes, Avree SR Adams Central 8:00.2 24:52.1 12
20 Carey, Dylann SR Van Wert Lincolnview 8:04.9 25:06.7 13
21 Berger, Jill JR Northeastern 8:06.6 25:11.9  
22 Kratzer, Breann SR Southern Wells 8:06.6 25:12.1 14
23 Oliver, Shelby JR Adams Central 8:06.9 25:13.0 15
24 Mason, Kenna SR Van Wert Lincolnview 8:09.0 25:19.4 16
25 Ehlers, Anya SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 8:09.5 25:20.9  
26 Walker, Olivia SO Randolph Southern 8:11.2 25:26.4 17
27 Adams, Lillian SO Lapel 8:11.5 25:27.1 18
28 Brown, Mariah SR Southwood 8:11.7 25:27.8  
29 Call, Makenna SR Adams Central 8:12.0 25:28.6 19
30 Hale, Mattie JR Randolph Southern 8:12.3 25:29.7 20
31 Egly, Zoe SR Adams Central 8:13.2 25:32.6 21
32 Schuman, Katelynn SR Churubusco 8:15.3 25:39.1  
33 Tucker, Juniper SR Southern Wells 8:18.7 25:49.7 22
34 Manning, Ellie JR Lapel 8:36.2 26:43.8 23
35 Lazarin, Romina SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 8:49.9 27:26.4  
36 Mayfield, Mary JR Madison-Grant 8:50.8 27:29.3 24
37 Faurote, Elise JR Adams Central 8:53.9 27:39.1 25
38 Freel, Bailey SR Madison-Grant 8:54.4 27:40.6 26
39 Anderson, Lily SO Adams Central 8:56.6 27:47.2  
40 Zettel, Paige JR Northeastern 8:58.2 27:52.3  
41 Mayfield, Lacey SR Madison-Grant 8:58.7 27:53.9 27
42 Refeld, Eva SO Churubusco 9:02.4 28:05.5  
43 Brewster, Adela JR Southern Wells 9:06.3 28:17.4 28
44 Bowland, Chelsea JR Madison-Grant 9:15.0 28:44.6 29
45 Cass, Riley JR Madison-Grant 9:15.4 28:45.8 30
46 Rogers, Hailey JR Southern Wells 9:18.4 28:55.1 31
47 Stewart, Caitlin SR Lapel 9:22.1 29:06.5 32
48 Westfall, Krista JR Southern Wells 9:29.4 29:29.2 33
49 Smith, Isabella JR Liberty Christian 9:33.5 29:42.1  
50 Sadowski, Grace SO Van Wert Lincolnview 9:40.3 30:03.1 34
51 Laukhuf, Anna JR Adams Central 9:40.6 30:04.0  
52 Meyer, Sami JR Madison-Grant 9:46.6 30:22.7 35
53 Fulton, Kayla SR Southern Wells 9:51.9 30:39.1 36
54 Shupe, Emma SO Lapel 9:57.6 30:56.9 37
JV Girls All Divisions Team Scores
JV Girls All Divisions Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rose, Lily JR Carmel 6:31.4 20:16.1  
2 Haines, Sydney SR Carmel 6:39.7 20:41.8  
3 Taller, Evelyn JR Carmel 6:41.6 20:47.7  
4 McCollum, Christina SO Carmel 6:44.2 20:55.9  
5 Gordon, Evelyn SO Carmel 6:44.3 20:56.2  
6 Nichol, Elle SR Carmel 6:45.5 20:59.8  
7 Knell, Kierstin SO Centerville 6:46.0 21:01.4  
8 Price, Alex SO Warsaw Community 6:46.3 21:02.4  
9 Rhoads, Peri SO Centerville 6:47.8 21:07.2  
10 Jackson, Adrianna JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:48.9 21:10.5  
11 Mangen, Hannah SR Centerville 6:50.0 21:14.0  
12 McKee, Olivia JR Carmel 6:50.6 21:15.7  
13 Manlick, Tori JR Carmel 6:50.9 21:16.6  
14 Zeruesenay, Mahalet SR Carmel 6:51.1 21:17.3  
15 Youtsey, Anna SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6:52.1 21:20.5  
16 Barney, Grace SR Carmel 6:53.8 21:25.8  
17 Fisher, Julia JR Carmel 6:54.6 21:28.3  
18 Butler, Evelyn SR Fishers 6:55.5 21:31.0  
19 Scarpino, Meighan SR Centerville 6:55.7 21:31.6  
20 Marsella, Elle JR Carmel 6:56.1 21:33.0  
21 Rodney, Raionce JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:56.6 21:34.3  
22 VanBeysterveldt, Leah SR Centerville 6:57.7 21:37.9  
23 Julien, Emma SR Fishers 6:58.7 21:40.9  
24 Emmert, Layla SR Centerville 6:58.7 21:41.1  
25 Tezera, Aranshi SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:00.4 21:46.1  
26 Munn, Zoe JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:00.4 21:46.4  
27 Ohrvall, Paige SR Carmel 7:03.3 21:55.4  
28 Biederman, Carly SO Centerville 7:03.9 21:57.2  
29 Langland, Kaitlin SO Carmel 7:05.0 22:00.5  
30 Patel, Ria SR Carmel 7:05.4 22:01.8  
31 Turner, Sophia JR Carmel 7:05.7 22:02.8  
32 Hostetler, Eleanor SO North Central (Indianapolis) 7:05.9 22:03.4  
33 Jauch, Katie SR Centerville 7:06.1 22:04.0  
34 Hudak, Sophia SO Carmel 7:06.3 22:04.6  
35 Gloyd, Tori SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:06.6 22:05.6  
36 Osterman, Ellen JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:06.7 22:05.7  
37 Rondot, Annie Rose SR Homestead 7:07.0 22:06.8  
38 Martens, Laura SO Carmel 7:07.0 22:06.8  
39 Kaufman, Mia SO Centerville 7:07.4 22:08.1  
40 Masek, Jaina JR Centerville 7:07.6 22:08.5  
41 Boston, Lillian SR Warsaw Community 7:07.6 22:08.6  
42 Salzman, Sarah SR Centerville 7:07.8 22:09.1  
43 Barb, Aubrey SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:07.9 22:09.5  
44 Taylor , Micah SO North Central (Indianapolis) 7:08.2 22:10.5  
45 Shepherd, Whitney SR Warsaw Community 7:08.4 22:11.1  
46 Baumgartner, Kate JR Fishers 7:08.5 22:11.4  
47 Nelsen, Kayla SR Carmel 7:09.0 22:13.0  
48 Ohrvall, Ella JR Carmel 7:09.7 22:15.1  
49 Hoffman, Megan SR Noblesville 7:09.8 22:15.4  
50 Setmeyer, Millikan SR Noblesville 7:09.8 22:15.5  
51 Kline, Alexia JR Fishers 7:10.3 22:16.9  
52 Lafferty, Olivia SR Carmel 7:11.7 22:21.5  
53 Weninger, Averi SO Carmel 7:12.1 22:22.5  
54 Hunter, Kiera JR Homestead 7:12.1 22:22.6  
55 Brandt, Samantha SR Centerville 7:13.0 22:25.5  
56 Cline, Audrey SO Centerville 7:13.4 22:26.6  
57 Brown, Emma JR Chesterton 7:13.5 22:27.0  
58 Wheeler, Ruth SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:14.1 22:28.7  
59 Murthy, Meera SR Carmel 7:14.1 22:28.8  
60 Heber, Lissa SR Carmel 7:14.6 22:30.5  
61 Kinney, Olivia SO Carmel 7:14.7 22:30.8  
62 Reagin, Kelly SR Noblesville 7:15.6 22:33.5  
63 White, Catherine JR Chesterton 7:16.2 22:35.2  
64 Paulson, Savannah SO Carmel 7:16.3 22:35.7  
65 Gaffin, Ellie SR Fishers 7:16.3 22:35.8  
66 Brouwer, Regan JR Warsaw Community 7:16.8 22:37.1  
67 Pfeifer, Katie SR Fishers 7:17.1 22:38.1  
68 McLaughlin, Emily SR Homestead 7:17.7 22:39.9  
69 Line, Abby SR Noblesville 7:17.8 22:40.4  
70 vanSchagen, Muriel SR Centerville 7:18.1 22:41.2  
71 Lunne, Elizabeth SO Centerville 7:18.2 22:41.6  
72 Hayes, Libby SR Fishers 7:18.3 22:41.8  
73 Schuster, Audrey JR Carmel 7:18.3 22:42.0  
74 Smith, Isabella JR Chesterton 7:18.5 22:42.5  
75 Szczepanski, Emily JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:18.8 22:43.3  
76 Hull, Morgan SR Chesterton 7:18.9 22:43.6  
77 Stewart, Baileigh SR Fishers 7:20.7 22:49.2  
78 Hilaski, Isabella SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:20.7 22:49.3  
79 Bruns, Zoe JR Noblesville 7:20.7 22:49.3  
80 Slade, Emily JR Carmel 7:20.9 22:49.9  
81 Leady, Addison JR Chesterton 7:22.1 22:53.8  
82 Meyers, Isabel JR Carmel 7:22.2 22:53.9  
83 Balciunas, Alaina JR Noblesville 7:22.5 22:54.8  
84 Gearhart, Riley SR Fishers 7:22.8 22:55.9  
85 Handley, Mckenna JR Chesterton 7:23.0 22:56.4  
86 Lucio, Vianey SR Warsaw Community 7:23.8 22:59.1  
87 Lausch, Claudia SO North Central (Indianapolis) 7:24.5 23:01.2  
88 Siela, Rachel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:24.6 23:01.5  
89 Moor, Amelia JR Noblesville 7:25.2 23:03.3  
90 Kiser, Yael SR Carmel 7:26.2 23:06.3  
91 Capehart, Alissa JR Chesterton 7:26.3 23:06.8  
92 Verma, Priya SR Centerville 7:26.8 23:08.2  
93 Yoder, Jill SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:27.8 23:11.5  
94 Haynes, Kara SO Chesterton 7:28.6 23:13.9  
95 Johnson, Marie SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:28.7 23:14.2  
96 Viera, Florencia SR Warsaw Community 7:28.9 23:14.8  
97 Wahl, Katie JR Warsaw Community 7:29.1 23:15.4  
98 Mercier, Jocelyn JR Chesterton 7:29.3 23:16.2  
99 Smithart, Charlee SR Chesterton 7:29.6 23:16.9  
100 Szilagyi, Carolyn SR Fishers 7:29.8 23:17.5  
101 Meyer, Kiera SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:30.1 23:18.6  
102 Smith, Caiah SR Leo 7:30.6 23:20.0  
103 Hall, Emily SO Centerville 7:31.4 23:22.5  
104 Kaul, Audrey SR Carmel 7:31.6 23:23.1  
105 Mossing, Anna SO Fishers 7:31.6 23:23.3  
106 Howell, Callie SR Noblesville 7:31.8 23:23.8  
107 Shankar, Darshini SO Carmel 7:32.1 23:24.7  
108 Forster, Lauryn SR Carmel 7:32.9 23:27.2  
109 Slosman, Haley SR Carmel 7:33.4 23:28.8  
110 Heston, Zoe SO Noblesville 7:33.5 23:29.0  
111 Ho, Meredith SR Carmel 7:34.0 23:30.6  
112 Combs, Erica SO Fishers 7:34.0 23:30.8  
113 Rodriguez, Coryn JR Chesterton 7:34.0 23:30.8  
114 Hasseltine, Rachel SR Centerville 7:34.8 23:33.3  
115 Giger, Emma SR Fishers 7:36.9 23:39.7  
116 Deshaies, Allison SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:37.0 23:40.1  
117 Archer, Skylar SR Centerville 7:38.6 23:45.0  
118 Johnson, Chloe SR Homestead 7:38.8 23:45.6  
119 Steever, Meredith SR Carmel 7:39.1 23:46.6  
120 Fulkerson, Paige SR Carmel 7:39.5 23:47.8  
121 Lee, Lauren SR Carmel 7:39.8 23:48.8  
122 Light, Meredith SR Centerville 7:40.0 23:49.3  
123 Phillips, Gracie SO North Central (Indianapolis) 7:40.2 23:49.9  
124 Keating, Kaylah SR Noblesville 7:40.4 23:50.5  
125 Molnar, Mary SR Noblesville 7:40.4 23:50.5  
126 Woenker, Alyxandra SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:40.8 23:51.7  
127 Dawson, Erin JR Warsaw Community 7:41.0 23:52.3  
128 Jackson, Samantha JR Centerville 7:41.0 23:52.4  
129 Miles, Jackie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:41.3 23:53.2  
130 Clark, Lauren JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:42.3 23:56.4  
131 Tilbury, Katelyn SO Homestead 7:42.5 23:57.0  
132 Nation, Claire SR Fishers 7:42.5 23:57.0  
133 Mallick, Amna SO Carmel 7:42.9 23:58.2  
134 Presteguin, Dania JR Warsaw Community 7:43.1 23:59.0  
135 Brown, Courtney SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:43.5 24:00.3  
136 Lis, Zoe JR Centerville 7:44.1 24:02.2  
137 Eder, Emily JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:45.0 24:04.8  
138 Liu, Chenyao SO Carmel 7:45.1 24:05.0  
139 Sunderlin, Gwyn JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:45.1 24:05.1  
140 Ratkos, Illyanna SR Homestead 7:45.1 24:05.3  
141 Cappella, Emma SR Carmel 7:45.2 24:05.4  
142 Nisen, Lydia SO Concord 7:45.7 24:07.0  
143 Sturmer, Aria SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:45.9 24:07.7  
144 Goorskey, Eva SO Centerville 7:46.3 24:08.8  
145 Paulson, Sadee SO Carmel 7:46.4 24:09.3  
146 Huhn, Elise SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:47.8 24:13.4  
147 Benson, Paige SR Centerville 7:48.2 24:14.7  
148 Venckus, Lisa JR Carmel 7:48.2 24:14.8  
149 Schnase, Dayton JR Carmel 7:48.3 24:15.2  
150 Berghoff, Rachyl SO Leo 7:48.4 24:15.4  
151 Quinn, Maddie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:48.5 24:15.8  
152 Landwehr, Cobi SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:48.6 24:15.9  
153 Joliet, Ella JR Carmel 7:49.2 24:17.9  
154 Moriarty, Danielle JR Fishers 7:49.3 24:18.1  
155 Kaufman, Abby SR Carmel 7:49.6 24:19.2  
156 Zehr, Veronica JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:50.4 24:21.7  
157 Cronk, Paige SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:50.6 24:22.1  
158 Fortman, Isabella JR Centerville 7:51.8 24:26.1  
159 Melendez, Haylie JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:52.2 24:27.1  
160 Moloci, Andrea SR Homestead 7:53.0 24:29.6  
161 Xanders, Amelia JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:53.3 24:30.7  
162 Olovich, Grace JR Fishers 7:54.1 24:33.2  
163 Sandys, Lauren SR Noblesville 7:54.4 24:34.1  
164 Tester, Lauren SR Carmel 7:54.7 24:34.9  
165 Fuller, Ellie JR New Palestine 7:55.0 24:35.9  
166 Mora, Michelle SR Centerville 7:55.7 24:38.0  
167 Phillips, Justyne SR Chesterton 7:56.0 24:38.9  
168 DeMann, Sarah SR Noblesville 7:56.1 24:39.2  
169 Gallagher, Savannah SO North Central (Indianapolis) 7:56.1 24:39.2  
170 Blackburn, Emily SR Noblesville 7:56.2 24:39.8  
171 Malagon, Mariana JR Warsaw Community 7:56.5 24:40.6  
172 Paxton, Liza JR Carmel 7:56.7 24:41.1  
173 Rose, Molly SR Centerville 7:57.9 24:44.8  
174 Carter, Jenna SR Carmel 7:58.1 24:45.6  
175 Dombroski, Mary SR Noblesville 7:58.1 24:45.6  
176 Dull, Sophia JR Centerville 7:58.2 24:45.9  
177 Tong, Valerie SO Warsaw Community 7:58.5 24:46.9  
178 OBrien, Maylee SR Carmel 7:58.6 24:47.0  
179 Harrell, Shea SR Carmel 7:59.0 24:48.3  
180 Reiter, Lauren SR Carmel 7:59.3 24:49.2  
181 Dong, Julia SO Carmel 7:59.5 24:50.0  
182 Barnes, Katy SO Leo 7:59.8 24:50.7  
183 Malenfant, Ashley SR Centerville 7:59.8 24:50.9  
184 Ortman, Audrey SR Carmel 8:00.5 24:53.1  
185 Friend, Klaine SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:00.9 24:54.1  
186 Bright, McKenzie JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:01.5 24:56.0  
187 Marrufo, Athziry SR Concord 8:01.8 24:57.1  
188 Amoako, Ama SR Carmel 8:02.4 24:58.8  
189 Dragoo, Carley JR New Palestine 8:02.6 24:59.6  
190 Costa, Andrea SR Noblesville 8:02.8 25:00.3  
191 Roach, Kendall JR Carmel 8:03.4 25:02.0  
192 Kroupa-Haberski, Devon SO North Central (Indianapolis) 8:03.4 25:02.1  
193 Schuh, Mary JR Carmel 8:03.4 25:02.1  
194 Wisniewski, Chloe SO Chesterton 8:04.0 25:04.0  
195 Ellis, Piper SO Warsaw Community 8:04.6 25:05.9  
196 Lyons, Jadyn SO Centerville 8:05.1 25:07.2  
197 Harless, Colleen SR Carmel 8:05.2 25:07.5  
198 Didier, Faith SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:05.4 25:08.1  
199 Jewell, Lemyiah SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:05.4 25:08.3  
200 Morrison, Mallory SR Chesterton 8:05.6 25:09.0  
201 Reese, Dashanti SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:06.7 25:12.4  
202 Hockema, Kensi JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:07.2 25:13.8  
203 Shekhodanova, Victoria SR Carmel 8:07.3 25:14.0  
204 Pfefferkorn, Caitlin SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:08.0 25:16.3  
205 Kneifel, Elizabeth SR Carmel 8:08.4 25:17.6  
206 Srinath, Gauri SO Carmel 8:08.7 25:18.4  
207 Gerig, Madeline SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:09.1 25:19.6  
208 York, Ellie SO Carmel 8:09.5 25:21.0  
209 Dobson, Addison JR Centerville 8:09.9 25:22.2  
210 Konow, Ella JR Carmel 8:10.0 25:22.5  
211 Bowell, Madeline SR Warsaw Community 8:10.1 25:22.7  
212 Alley, Kayla SR Concord 8:10.3 25:23.4  
213 Markowski, Kira SR Centerville 8:11.3 25:26.6  
214 Gilliam, Sophia JR Carmel 8:11.3 25:26.7  
215 Jenkins, Lauren SR Carmel 8:11.7 25:27.7  
216 Andrews, Sona JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:11.7 25:27.7  
217 Oustoiny, Jenna JR Carmel 8:13.0 25:32.0  
218 Bruder, Mia SR Carmel 8:13.5 25:33.3  
219 Sullivan, Grace JR Carmel 8:14.0 25:34.9  
220 Zehr, Mary SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:14.3 25:35.8  
221 Brunnemer, Madison SR Pendleton Heights 8:14.5 25:36.5  
222 Tan, Leah JR Carmel 8:14.6 25:36.8  
223 Shank, Cassidy SR Carmel 8:14.7 25:37.0  
224 Hart, Caroline JR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:15.0 25:38.1  
225 McPherson, Kylie SR Carmel 8:15.2 25:38.7  
226 Painter, Ella SO Delta 8:15.9 25:41.0  
227 Amstutz, Greta SO North Central (Indianapolis) 8:17.4 25:45.4  
228 Hull, Meghan SR Chesterton 8:18.6 25:49.2  
229 Marker, Ellie JR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:18.9 25:50.3  
230 Rivera, Sara JR Leo 8:19.1 25:50.8  
231 Burns, Maddie SO Chesterton 8:19.4 25:51.8  
232 Field, Carley JR Carmel 8:20.1 25:53.9  
233 Coderre, Emily SR Centerville 8:20.6 25:55.4  
234 Locke, Erin SO North Central (Indianapolis) 8:21.1 25:57.0  
235 Salvador, Destiny SR Concord 8:21.5 25:58.4  
236 Nix, Ella SO Homestead 8:21.7 25:58.9  
237 Kaur, Gurleen JR Carmel 8:22.0 25:59.7  
238 Spaulding, Sarah SO Centerville 8:22.3 26:00.8  
239 Johnson, Courtney SO New Palestine 8:22.7 26:02.1  
240 Elhamri, Yasmina SO Centerville 8:23.2 26:03.7  
241 Burnham, Abigail SO Carmel 8:23.8 26:05.4  
242 Templeton, Bianca JR Carmel 8:24.8 26:08.4  
243 Wiener, Elyse SO Carmel 8:25.9 26:11.8  
244 Rusnak, Kelli SR Carmel 8:25.9 26:11.8  
245 Doe, Jane SR Noblesville 8:26.1 26:12.6  
246 Lamper, Luci SO Pendleton Heights 8:26.3 26:13.1  
247 Pescio, Anna SR Carmel 8:26.6 26:14.2  
248 McIntyre, Josie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:26.9 26:15.1  
249 Paxton, Josie SO Carmel 8:26.9 26:15.2  
250 Commons, Megan SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:27.3 26:16.3  
251 Rousu, Aila JR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:27.3 26:16.4  
252 Valero, Maria JR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:27.7 26:17.4  
253 Knoll, Sophia JR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:27.8 26:17.8  
254 Helstoot, Abi JR Noblesville 8:29.5 26:23.2  
255 Ahmed, Eshal SO Ft. Wayne Snider 8:29.9 26:24.3  
256 Keller, Isabella SR Noblesville 8:30.5 26:26.1  
257 Baldwin, Annie JR Centerville 8:31.0 26:27.7  
258 Raines, Emmaline SR Centerville 8:31.2 26:28.3  
259 Shaner, Kylie JR Carmel 8:31.2 26:28.5  
260 Arthur, Sophia SR Chesterton 8:31.5 26:29.4  
261 Isbell, Alison SR Carmel 8:32.5 26:32.5  
262 Sordelet, Faith SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:32.6 26:32.8  
263 Surette, Annie SR Carmel 8:32.7 26:33.1  
264 Davis, Shiairah JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8:32.9 26:33.8  
265 Flores, Sophia SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:33.7 26:36.1  
266 Desai, Shailey SR Carmel 8:34.5 26:38.7  
267 Strodtman, Mona JR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:34.9 26:39.8  
268 Wolke, Rowan JR Noblesville 8:35.0 26:40.1  
269 Smith, Jocelyn SR Concord 8:35.7 26:42.3  
270 Court, Kennedy JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:36.1 26:43.7  
271 Settlemyre, Luba SR New Palestine 8:36.4 26:44.5  
272 Hall, Riley SR Chesterton 8:36.6 26:45.3  
273 Roth, Jacqueline SO Carmel 8:36.8 26:45.8  
274 Goldstein, Zoe SO North Central (Indianapolis) 8:39.0 26:52.5  
275 Riva, Sofia SO Carmel 8:39.7 26:54.7  
276 Hedrick, Tessa SR Carmel 8:39.9 26:55.6  
277 Besel, Gabby JR Fishers 8:40.1 26:56.1  
278 Loar, Anna SR Centerville 8:40.3 26:56.7  
279 Robbins, Adalynne SO Noblesville 8:40.5 26:57.4  
280 Scott, Brynn JR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:40.6 26:57.6  
281 Kim, Sarah SR Carmel 8:41.5 27:00.3  
282 Fisher, Macey JR Leo 8:42.7 27:04.3  
283 White, Alyssa SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8:44.6 27:09.9  
284 Maroney, Molly SR Carmel 8:44.6 27:10.1  
285 McHatton, Katy SO Pendleton Heights 8:45.4 27:12.4  
286 Murphy, Kaitlin JR Warsaw Community 8:46.4 27:15.6  
287 Rake, Carolyn SR Carmel 8:47.0 27:17.4  
288 Kim, Hannah SR Carmel 8:47.6 27:19.5  
289 Lauer, Lexy SR Leo 8:48.0 27:20.5  
290 Hartley, Shelby SO Warsaw Community 8:48.3 27:21.4  
291 Ye, Brooke SO Carmel 8:48.7 27:22.9  
292 Meyer, Rylie SO Concord 8:49.6 27:25.5  
293 Perkins, Emma SR Leo 8:50.2 27:27.6  
294 Romo, Angie SR Warsaw Community 8:50.3 27:27.9  
295 Pulfer, Erica SO Leo 8:55.1 27:42.6  
296 Carraher, Kaitlyn SO Centerville 8:55.3 27:43.2  
297 Lozen, Anna JR Carmel 8:56.3 27:46.5  
298 Moussa, Marissa SO Concord 8:56.6 27:47.3  
299 Pasheilich, Allison JR Carmel 8:56.9 27:48.4  
300 Kaufman, Elizabeth JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:57.0 27:48.6  
301 Gould, Kiele SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:58.5 27:53.1  
302 Gudeman, Alli SO Warsaw Community 8:58.7 27:53.8  
303 Thompson, Ella SR Carmel 8:59.5 27:56.5  
304 Wiggington, Evelyn SR New Palestine 8:59.5 27:56.5  
305 Ahmed, Eman JR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:59.9 27:57.5  
306 Brunnemer, Payton SR Pendleton Heights 9:00.1 27:58.2  
307 Marker, Cheyenne SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 9:00.4 27:59.3  
308 Bloomer, Coco SR North Central (Indianapolis) 9:02.1 28:04.4  
309 Slane, Mia JR Carmel 9:03.9 28:10.1  
310 Evans , Jessia JR North Central (Indianapolis) 9:04.9 28:13.0  
311 Ortiz, Vivian JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 9:06.3 28:17.4  
312 Rauch, Olivia SO Centerville 9:07.5 28:21.2  
313 Winters, Delaney SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:07.9 28:22.4  
314 Hildebrand, Anna SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:08.1 28:23.1  
315 Cordero, Yareli JR Carmel 9:10.5 28:30.5  
316 Rashevich, Kate SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:11.3 28:33.1  
317 Meyer, Grace SR Carmel 9:12.4 28:36.4  
318 Rohan, Olivia JR Carmel 9:12.9 28:38.0  
319 Niese, Aida SR Carmel 9:13.7 28:40.6  
320 Lockett, Tiara JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 9:14.1 28:41.7  
321 Nazzal, Layla SR Carmel 9:15.4 28:45.9  
322 Cocks, Madi JR Ft. Wayne Snider 9:16.2 28:48.3  
323 Alfaro, Iris SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 9:16.3 28:48.7  
324 Shoemaker, Clarissa SO Ft. Wayne Snider 9:16.7 28:49.8  
325 Patton, Lauren JR Carmel 9:17.3 28:51.8  
326 Taylor, Hannah SO New Palestine 9:17.6 28:52.6  
327 Schmidt, Mercedes SO Carmel 9:17.9 28:53.4  
328 Swanson, Alyssa SO Warsaw Community 9:19.5 28:58.4  
329 Hart, Sarah Peyton SR North Central (Indianapolis) 9:22.2 29:06.9  
330 Crouch, Libby JR Delta 9:22.9 29:09.0  
331 Klika, Halsey JR North Central (Indianapolis) 9:25.0 29:15.6  
332 Templeton, Olivia SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:27.2 29:22.3  
333 Gerardot, Janel JR Fishers 9:29.9 29:30.7  
334 Kuykendall, Gracie JR Carmel 9:33.2 29:41.2  
335 Nazzal, Hannah SR Carmel 9:34.0 29:43.5  
336 Wolfe, Kylie SO Centerville 9:36.7 29:52.1  
337 Gough, Lareesa SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:43.4 30:12.8  
338 Stohlman, Ella JR Carmel 9:44.6 30:16.4  
Gold Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:33:24 18:40 75 3 8 9 19 36 41 59
2 1:33:38 18:43 80 2 10 18 22 28 30 31
3 1:35:02 19:00 96 11 16 17 20 32 45 48
4 1:35:14 19:02 109 4 7 24 35 39 52 54
5 1:37:01 19:24 132 13 21 26 34 38 40 46
6 1:37:10 19:26 137 12 23 25 27 50 56 63
7 1:37:05 19:25 142 5 14 37 42 44 47 62
8 1:37:47 19:33 151 1 6 29 57 58 60 61
9 1:39:51 19:58 191 15 33 43 49 51 53 55
Gold Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Richmond, Brayden SR Eastern (Greentown) 5:30.4 17:06.7 1
2 Strothman , Tyler SR Norwell 5:36.7 17:26.1 2
3 Brack, Brody SR Tipton 5:45.8 17:54.3  
4 Planalp, Kyran SR Frankton 5:46.0 17:55.1 3
5 Fewell, Andrew JR New Castle Chrysler 5:46.3 17:55.9 4
6 Ealey, Gavin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:48.3 18:02.3 5
7 Long, Evan SO Tipton 5:48.9 18:04.1  
8 Vogl, Caleb SR Eastern (Greentown) 5:49.1 18:04.8 6
9 Dickey, Skylar JR New Castle Chrysler 5:50.5 18:09.1 7
10 Huff, James SR Frankton 5:53.7 18:19.0 8
11 Lawrence, Bradley SR Frankton 5:54.1 18:20.3 9
12 Peterson, Jakob JR Norwell 5:55.6 18:25.0 10
13 Alsup, Jon SR Mississinewa 5:56.0 18:26.2 11
14 Kanable, Isaiah JR Northwestern 5:57.1 18:29.5 12
15 Bivens, Cody JR Delta 5:58.0 18:32.4 13
16 Rabideau, Cody SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:00.2 18:39.2 14
17 Stephenson, Josh SR Muncie Burris 6:02.9 18:47.5 15
18 Huffman, Zak SR Mississinewa 6:05.2 18:54.8 16
19 Parish, Tony SR Mississinewa 6:06.2 18:57.8 17
20 Melcher, Marin SO Norwell 6:06.5 18:58.9 18
21 Davenport, Zach SR Frankton 6:07.2 19:00.9 19
22 Dorothy, Camden SR Mississinewa 6:07.6 19:02.1 20
23 Bragg, Clay JR Delta 6:12.2 19:16.5 21
24 Stauffer, Lucas SR Norwell 6:12.6 19:17.7 22
25 Lechner, Caden JR Northwestern 6:12.8 19:18.3 23
26 Hedges, Quentin SR New Castle Chrysler 6:13.0 19:19.1 24
27 Champion, Caleb SO Northwestern 6:13.1 19:19.2 25
28 Campbell, Sam SR Delta 6:14.6 19:24.0 26
29 Cournoyer, Jace SR Northwestern 6:15.6 19:26.9 27
30 Waldman, Zach SO Norwell 6:16.9 19:31.2 28
31 Taylor, Owen JR Eastern (Greentown) 6:18.7 19:36.8 29
32 Kwandrans, Bobby SO Norwell 6:19.5 19:39.3 30
33 Slater, Kaiden SR Norwell 6:20.1 19:40.9 31
34 Bolden, Sam SR Mississinewa 6:20.2 19:41.4 32
35 Max, Davis SR Muncie Burris 6:20.3 19:41.7 33
36 Haggard, Jarren SR Delta 6:22.3 19:48.0 34
37 Humbles, Ayden SR New Castle Chrysler 6:22.5 19:48.6 35
38 Cage, Kaleb SO Frankton 6:22.8 19:49.4 36
39 Scott, Cameron SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:26.3 20:00.3 37
40 Brand, Riley SR Delta 6:26.4 20:00.7 38
41 Nelson, Andrew SR New Castle Chrysler 6:26.8 20:01.9 39
42 Keys, Kaleb SR Delta 6:27.5 20:04.0 40
43 Gerber, Christian SR Frankton 6:28.3 20:06.4 41
44 Paris, Jack SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:28.5 20:07.1 42
45 Cooper, Henry SO Muncie Burris 6:28.7 20:07.8 43
46 Mula, Austin SR Tipton 6:29.1 20:09.1  
47 Huss, Zander JR Norwell 6:29.7 20:11.0  
48 Steigmeyer, Will SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:31.4 20:16.1 44
49 Fisher , Phoenix JR Mississinewa 6:32.7 20:20.3 45
50 Reno, Evan SR Delta 6:33.4 20:22.5 46
51 Haiflich, Jason JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:35.4 20:28.7 47
52 Morgan, Zach SR Delta 6:36.6 20:32.4  
53 Todd, Bernius JR Mississinewa 6:37.1 20:33.9 48
54 Pederson, Samuel SR Muncie Burris 6:37.7 20:35.7 49
55 Correll, Mason SR Northwestern 6:38.1 20:36.9 50
56 Minnich, Matthew SR Muncie Burris 6:38.6 20:38.4 51
57 Peterson, Sam SO Norwell 6:40.4 20:44.1  
58 Bray, Alexander JR New Castle Chrysler 6:40.9 20:45.6 52
59 Decker, Lane JR Delta 6:42.3 20:49.9  
60 Nash, Bryce SR Mississinewa 6:44.3 20:56.1  
61 Smith, Josiah SR Muncie Burris 6:47.3 21:05.4 53
62 Reynolds, Dominic SR New Castle Chrysler 6:48.4 21:08.9 54
63 Carter, Luke SR New Castle Chrysler 6:51.0 21:17.1  
64 Jones, Grant SR Muncie Burris 6:51.4 21:18.3 55
65 LaShure, Gunnar SO Northwestern 6:51.8 21:19.4 56
66 Brovont, Porter JR Eastern (Greentown) 6:52.1 21:20.6 57
67 Clay, Weston SR Muncie Burris 6:58.0 21:38.8  
68 Weeks, Timothy JR Eastern (Greentown) 6:58.1 21:39.0 58
69 Swisher, Aden JR Frankton 6:58.5 21:40.2 59
70 Porter, Bradie JR Eastern (Greentown) 6:58.9 21:41.5 60
71 Grimes, Eric SO Tipton 7:04.7 21:59.6  
72 Kurfman, Benjamin JR Eastern (Greentown) 7:05.9 22:03.3 61
73 Hall, Dillon SR Frankton 7:07.0 22:06.9  
74 Pocock, Dylan SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:07.6 22:08.5 62
75 Harrell, Mason SR Northwestern 7:08.7 22:11.9 63
76 Epple, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:09.3 22:13.8  
77 Feazel, Colin SO Northwestern 7:10.5 22:17.7  
78 Moore, Gerry JR Muncie Burris 7:10.9 22:18.9  
79 Hahn, Gideon JR Frankton 7:14.4 22:29.6  
80 Schweitzer, Luke SR Muncie Burris 7:26.8 23:08.4  
81 Robb, Grant JR Northwestern 7:31.5 23:22.9  
82 McClain, Aden SR Eastern (Greentown) 7:32.5 23:26.1  
83 Newsom, Owen JR Norwell 7:35.4 23:34.9  
84 Kowalski, Ian SR Muncie Burris 7:50.6 24:22.4  
85 Badgley, Kevin SR Northwestern 7:55.9 24:38.6  
86 McCune, Joshua JR New Castle Chrysler 7:56.5 24:40.5  
87 Yeakle, Kadin SO Mississinewa 7:59.0 24:48.3  
88 Drown, Nate SR Muncie Burris 8:11.0 25:25.5  
89 Bell, Josh SO Northwestern 8:14.3 25:35.8  
90 Alcalde, Amadeusz SO Northwestern 9:39.3 29:59.9  
Gold Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:47:44 21:32 66 1 6 8 22 29 35 51
2 1:51:22 22:16 87 5 7 10 27 38 41 43
3 1:51:55 22:23 91 3 13 19 24 32 33 39
4 1:52:19 22:27 99 4 17 20 28 30 36 54
5 1:56:36 23:19 135 15 23 26 34 37 44 67
6 1:57:20 23:28 148 11 14 31 45 47 53 56
7 1:59:04 23:48 169 2 16 42 48 61 62 65
8 2:00:08 24:01 179 18 21 25 57 58 59 60
9 2:01:32 24:18 188 9 12 49 55 63 64 68
10 2:07:23 25:28 254 40 46 50 52 66 69  
Gold Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Busch, Sarah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:15.7 19:27.3 1
2 Harvey, Lydia SO New Castle Chrysler 6:24.2 19:53.7  
3 Longshore, Lauren SR Northwestern 6:34.7 20:26.3 2
4 Murillo, Yarency SR West Noble 6:40.1 20:43.2 3
5 Reece, Elizabeth SR Yorktown 6:40.3 20:43.9 4
6 Robles, Makayla JR Delta 6:41.5 20:47.6 5
7 Baum, Kristina SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:47.1 21:04.9 6
8 Cox, Shannyn SO Delta 6:47.1 21:04.9 7
9 Hawkins, Hannah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:48.2 21:08.2 8
10 Fones, Carli SR Mississinewa 6:57.6 21:37.6 9
11 Brelage, Ashleigh SR Delta 7:01.2 21:48.8 10
12 Garvin, Ella SO New Castle Chrysler 7:02.7 21:53.4  
13 Quimby, Kayla SR Frankton 7:04.8 22:00.0 11
14 Tippey, Raegan SR Mississinewa 7:05.7 22:02.7 12
15 Wallen, Megan SR West Noble 7:06.3 22:04.7 13
16 Cole, Caitlin JR Frankton 7:07.9 22:09.5 14
17 Biggins, Lilly SR Heritage 7:11.2 22:19.8 15
18 Deck, Ella JR Northwestern 7:11.7 22:21.3 16
19 Moulton, Natalie SR Yorktown 7:11.9 22:22.1 17
20 Kantz, Ella SR Eastern (Greentown) 7:12.2 22:22.9 18
21 Smith, Hannah JR Muncie Burris 7:13.1 22:25.8  
22 Foreman, Gabrielle SR West Noble 7:15.0 22:31.5 19
23 Barnhizer, Sara SR Yorktown 7:15.2 22:32.2 20
24 Thygerson, Emeline SR Muncie Burris 7:15.8 22:34.0  
25 Leeder, Victoria SR Eastern (Greentown) 7:16.1 22:34.9 21
26 Heiny, Kathryn SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:18.4 22:42.3 22
27 Kohrman, Nicole SR Heritage 7:21.4 22:51.4 23
28 Shoemaker, Erin SR West Noble 7:24.2 23:00.2 24
29 Slaughter, Emily SO Eastern (Greentown) 7:26.4 23:07.0 25
30 Sebring, Katelyn SR Heritage 7:27.1 23:09.2 26
31 Eldridge, Camryn JR Delta 7:27.4 23:10.2 27
32 Smith, Ali SO Yorktown 7:30.4 23:19.4 28
33 Mulholland, Tatum SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:31.1 23:21.8 29
34 Stagge, Racheal SO Yorktown 7:31.2 23:21.9 30
35 Hartley, Abby SR Frankton 7:34.4 23:31.9 31
36 Villalobos, Nallely SR West Noble 7:35.8 23:36.3 32
37 Christlieb, Elizabeth SO West Noble 7:38.9 23:46.0 33
38 Whitacre, Anna Grace SR Heritage 7:40.6 23:51.2 34
39 Holzinger, Lillian SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:47.3 24:11.9 35
40 Huisman, Grace JR Yorktown 7:50.2 24:21.1 36
41 Rachel, McKinnon SR Heritage 7:51.4 24:24.7 37
42 Bohanon, Olivia SO Delta 7:53.5 24:31.3 38
43 Parson, Thalia SR West Noble 7:55.1 24:36.2 39
44 Phillips, Gracie SR Tipton 7:55.6 24:37.7 40
45 Honey, Haley SR Delta 7:55.7 24:38.2 41
46 Mueller, Vanessa SR Northwestern 7:56.1 24:39.2 42
47 Thorpe, Alyssa SR Delta 7:56.1 24:39.4 43
48 Hermann, Maleah JR Heritage 7:57.8 24:44.5 44
49 Kerrigan, Meadow SR Frankton 7:59.1 24:48.8 45
50 Gall, Sara SR Tipton 7:59.4 24:49.6 46
51 Sheward, Emma SO Frankton 7:59.7 24:50.4 47
52 Saul, Katelyn SO Northwestern 8:00.2 24:52.2 48
53 Saylor, Chloe SR Mississinewa 8:02.1 24:58.0 49
54 Phillips, Abby SO Tipton 8:04.9 25:06.6 50
55 Cansler, Skyann SR Delta 8:06.4 25:11.5  
56 Miguel, Alexis JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:06.8 25:12.6 51
57 Spray, Raegan SO Tipton 8:07.1 25:13.4 52
58 Huff, Kiley SR Frankton 8:07.4 25:14.3 53
59 Thorpe, Rebekah SO Delta 8:08.9 25:19.1  
60 Brown, Izzie SR Yorktown 8:10.1 25:22.8 54
61 Zerbe, Mary SR Mississinewa 8:13.4 25:33.2 55
62 Hall, Karissa SR Frankton 8:14.3 25:35.8 56
63 Whitesel, Sarah SR Delta 8:15.2 25:38.7  
64 Alexander, Katie JR Delta 8:18.5 25:49.1  
65 McClain, Gracie JR Eastern (Greentown) 8:22.5 26:01.3 57
66 Salkie, Alivia JR Eastern (Greentown) 8:22.8 26:02.3 58
67 Hubbard, Claire JR Eastern (Greentown) 8:23.7 26:05.1 59
68 Stuffel, Ashley SR Yorktown 8:25.1 26:09.5  
69 Matheny, Erin SR Eastern (Greentown) 8:27.3 26:16.4 60
70 Schneider, Natalie SR Eastern (Greentown) 8:30.5 26:26.1  
71 Wang, Karena JR Muncie Burris 8:33.1 26:34.4  
72 Perry, Julia SR Yorktown 8:35.3 26:41.3  
73 Fernandes, Kaylynne SR Northwestern 8:36.6 26:45.1 61
74 Falkenham, Josefine SR Northwestern 8:39.2 26:53.2 62
75 Bowen, Lauren SR Yorktown 8:39.2 26:53.4  
76 Burton, Beatrice SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:47.9 27:20.4  
77 Nash , Abigail SO Mississinewa 8:48.2 27:21.2 63
78 Dawson, Kara JR Mississinewa 8:48.6 27:22.5 64
79 Freeman, Adri SR Northwestern 8:50.8 27:29.2 65
80 Morgan, Gwyn SO Tipton 8:53.0 27:36.1 66
81 Schroeder, Jane JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:59.0 27:54.8  
82 Freeman, Sally SO Northwestern 9:06.2 28:17.3  
83 Acosta, Kierra SO Heritage 9:10.8 28:31.4 67
84 Braun, Mary SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 9:19.2 28:57.6  
85 Whitt, Lauren SO Yorktown 9:31.1 29:34.6  
86 Lessley, Cameron SR Mississinewa 9:40.9 30:04.9 68
87 Tagler, Grace SO Muncie Burris 9:43.3 30:12.5  
88 Muncie, A.J. SR Tipton 9:51.2 30:36.9 69
Girls Purple Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:21 20:04 39 1 4 9 11 14 19 21
2 1:47:26 21:29 94 12 16 18 20 28 30 39
3 1:47:33 21:30 99 7 13 23 24 32 38 42
4 1:49:39 21:55 120 5 25 26 31 33 44 46
5 1:52:37 22:31 138 2 6 10 58 62 65 68
6 1:51:09 22:13 142 8 17 27 43 47 52  
7 1:52:40 22:32 155 15 29 35 36 40 50 56
8 1:56:57 23:23 201 22 37 45 48 49 57 69
9 2:00:24 24:04 210 3 34 54 59 60 61 63
10 2:06:40 25:20 264 41 51 53 55 64 66 67
Girls Purple Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cates, Ellie SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:57.0 18:29.3 1
2 Bennett, Lydia SO DeKalb 6:17.0 19:31.4 2
3 Spidell, Julynne JR Kokomo 6:17.5 19:32.9 3
4 Whicker, Keller SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:22.5 19:48.4 4
5 Cooper, Summer SR Concord 6:28.0 20:05.5 5
6 Winebrenner, Riley SR DeKalb 6:28.3 20:06.5 6
7 Robey, Kinzie SR Oak Hill 6:29.6 20:10.5 7
8 Whitney, Hanna SR Huntington North 6:30.6 20:13.6 8
9 Mays, Abby SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:30.7 20:14.1 9
10 DeTray, Abby SO DeKalb 6:31.7 20:17.2 10
11 Borchelt, Maddie JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:40.7 20:45.1 11
12 Hartman, Rilee SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:44.8 20:57.8 12
13 Geller, Grace JR Oak Hill 6:46.3 21:02.4 13
14 Hoover, Callie SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:47.1 21:05.0 14
15 Kline, Aubree SR New Haven 6:48.7 21:09.9 15
16 Cornelius, Melinda SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:51.1 21:17.5 16
17 Guerre, Anna JR Huntington North 6:52.0 21:20.1 17
18 Carrell, Lydia JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:52.5 21:21.6 18
19 Kaschinske, Rhaya SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:53.9 21:25.9 19
20 Jenson, Victoria SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:55.2 21:30.2 20
21 Nix, Katelyn SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:56.9 21:35.5 21
22 Witmer, Gretchen SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:59.3 21:42.7  
23 Turner, Paris JR Muncie Central 7:00.5 21:46.7 22
24 Dodson, Ireland SR Oak Hill 7:01.5 21:49.7 23
25 Hornocker, Kate SR Oak Hill 7:03.7 21:56.4 24
26 Schweyer, Ariez JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:07.2 22:07.5  
27 Bollero, Carina SR Concord 7:08.2 22:10.6 25
28 Claudio, Stephany SR Concord 7:09.3 22:13.9 26
29 McDonald, Meg SR Huntington North 7:09.6 22:14.7 27
30 Eason, Kamryn SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:11.2 22:19.7 28
31 Craw, Laynie SR Eastbrook 7:12.6 22:24.1  
32 Coomer, Makayla SR New Haven 7:12.9 22:25.2 29
33 Tharp, Morgan JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:14.0 22:28.5 30
34 Simon, Sydney SR Concord 7:14.3 22:29.5 31
35 McDivitt, Joy JR Oak Hill 7:15.9 22:34.5 32
36 Meranda, Elyse SR Concord 7:17.6 22:39.6 33
37 Copeland, Jaylee SR Kokomo 7:18.4 22:42.1 34
38 Bordner, Megan SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:20.5 22:48.6  
39 Bostic, Mykasia SO New Haven 7:20.9 22:49.8 35
40 Hammond, Bekah JR Eastbrook 7:25.0 23:02.8  
41 Hammond, Madison SR New Haven 7:25.1 23:03.0 36
42 O'Donohue, Jenna SR Muncie Central 7:25.9 23:05.5 37
43 Marsh, Lauren SR Oak Hill 7:26.5 23:07.5 38
44 Wilson, Shaylan SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:27.0 23:08.8  
45 Jason, Tracey SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:27.3 23:09.9  
46 Worley, Abby SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:27.6 23:10.9 39
47 Goodwin, Marissa SO New Haven 7:28.2 23:12.5 40
48 Aguila, Carynna SR Marion 7:28.2 23:12.6 41
49 Pennekamp, Grace SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:28.5 23:13.6  
50 Cheek, Mallory JR Oak Hill 7:29.6 23:16.9 42
51 Gamble, Claire JR Oak Hill 7:30.3 23:19.2  
52 Zook, Lesley SR Huntington North 7:31.9 23:24.1 43
53 Wisner, Kailynn SO Oak Hill 7:34.5 23:32.1  
54 Sierra, Leslee SR Concord 7:37.5 23:41.4 44
55 Pennekamp, Mary SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:38.2 23:43.6  
56 Strange, Delaney SO Muncie Central 7:40.1 23:49.7 45
57 Ludlow, Madelyn SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:41.1 23:52.7  
58 Howard, Alona SO Concord 7:41.4 23:53.7 46
59 Freeman, Tessa SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:41.5 23:54.0  
60 Richison, Naomi SR Huntington North 7:42.5 23:57.0 47
61 Trigg, Delaney SO Concord 7:43.0 23:58.7  
62 Coggeshall, Maya SO Muncie Central 7:43.3 23:59.6 48
63 McIntosh, Sayla SR Muncie Central 7:48.5 24:15.6 49
64 McCowin, Alexis SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:50.7 24:22.5  
65 Police, Sophia JR New Haven 7:52.4 24:27.7 50
66 King, Madison SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:56.7 24:41.1  
67 Thalls, Gracie SO Richmond 7:57.1 24:42.6  
68 Stiles, Madeline SR Marion 7:59.4 24:49.7 51
69 Foster, Rissa JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8:00.0 24:51.6  
70 Manning, Rachel SR Eastbrook 8:04.9 25:06.7  
71 Coles, Kendyl SR Huntington North 8:05.6 25:08.9 52
72 Hamilton, Chloe JR Marion 8:10.2 25:23.3 53
73 Castano, Gadea JR Kokomo 8:11.7 25:27.7 54
74 Daehn, Tori SR Marion 8:12.9 25:31.4 55
75 McCagg, Rebekah SR New Haven 8:12.9 25:31.6 56
76 Smith, Sydney SR Muncie Central 8:17.0 25:44.4 57
77 Gresham, Brittnie SO New Haven 8:18.0 25:47.4  
78 Arnos, Olivia SR New Haven 8:21.2 25:57.4  
79 Runge, Autumn SR DeKalb 8:25.5 26:10.7 58
80 Nelson, Emma SO Kokomo 8:28.5 26:19.9 59
81 Jones, Kaleigh SO Kokomo 8:29.0 26:21.7 60
82 Herrera, Sedalia SO Kokomo 8:29.4 26:22.8 61
83 Hammer, Ally JR DeKalb 8:32.2 26:31.4 62
84 Lewis, Kylie JR Kokomo 8:32.8 26:33.3 63
85 Parker, Alex SO Richmond 8:41.2 26:59.6  
86 Nichols, Mary SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8:43.8 27:07.5  
87 Crisp, Madison SR Marion 8:55.4 27:43.7 64
88 Armey, Mia JR DeKalb 9:04.8 28:12.7 65
89 Hoeksema, Leah SR Marion 9:05.9 28:16.1 66
90 Fisher, Emily SO Marion 9:08.5 28:24.3 67
91 Kaiser, Ava SO New Haven 9:09.0 28:25.9  
92 Yarian, Caleigh JR DeKalb 9:17.1 28:50.9 68
93 Stupples, Brooklyn JR Eastbrook 9:39.9 30:02.0  
94 Baccin Baroni, Tamily SR Kokomo 9:45.8 30:20.1  
95 Vargas, Tiamaya JR Muncie Central 9:46.3 30:21.9 69
96 Reese, Ashlyn SR DeKalb 9:56.9 30:54.8  
97 Johnston, Heather JR New Haven 9:57.2 30:55.6