2019 Bale N Trail Original Date: 09-14-19   Venue: Bartram Trail - Jacksonville, FL
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:56:12 23:14 30 1 2 8 9 10 12 13
2 2:01:38 24:19 77 11 14 15 17 20 21 32
3 2:02:52 24:34 84 4 5 22 26 27 28 29
4 2:07:02 25:24 121 3 24 30 31 33 38 65
5 2:07:20 25:28 126 16 18 23 34 35 39 41
6 2:11:57 26:23 182 19 25 44 46 48 60 61
7 2:13:57 26:47 192 6 7 54 62 63 68 76
8 2:14:40 26:56 207 37 40 42 43 45 50 53
9 2:18:04 27:36 246 36 49 51 52 58 70 72
10 2:24:03 28:48 284 47 55 57 59 66 67 69
11 2:41:49 32:21 338 56 64 71 73 74 75 77
Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Saunders, Kathryn JR Bishop Kenny 7:02.3 21:52.3 1
2 Canavan, Amber JR Bishop Kenny 7:20.8 22:49.7 2
3 Vlaun, Brooke SO Creekside 7:21.7 22:52.6 3
4 Harrington, Emmery SO Ponte Vedra 7:23.0 22:56.5 4
5 Moritz, Ellie JR Ponte Vedra 7:25.0 23:02.7 5
6 Ernest, Genevieve JR Mandarin 7:26.8 23:08.3 6
7 Hicks, Madilyn JR Mandarin 7:31.6 23:23.2 7
8 Klein, Mackenzie FR Oak Hall 7:35.6 23:35.7  
9 Alligood, Taylor SO Bishop Kenny 7:37.4 23:41.3 8
10 Young, Izabelle JR Bishop Kenny 7:41.5 23:54.2 9
11 Petre, Grace SO Bishop Kenny 7:42.0 23:55.6 10
12 Evans, Sarah SR Nease 7:42.7 23:57.9 11
13 Shaw, Stella SO Bishop Kenny 7:45.1 24:05.3 12
14 Liuzzo, Ava SO Bishop Kenny 7:46.5 24:09.6 13
15 Evans, Cristina SR Nease 7:48.6 24:16.2 14
16 Dodson, Lana SR Nease 7:49.0 24:17.3 15
17 Trent, Lindsey JR Bishop Kenny 7:49.7 24:19.4  
18 Palenik, Malia SR Nease 7:50.8 24:23.1 17
18 Foutch , Berry 8 Bolles 7:50.8 24:23.1 16
20 Rathet , Ava Rose SO Bolles 7:50.9 24:23.1 18
21 Abinsay, Shelby JR Bishop Kenny 7:54.4 24:34.1  
22 Peacock, Ashlee 2 Fleming Island 7:54.8 24:35.2 19
23 Haney, Emma SO Bishop Kenny 7:55.3 24:36.8  
24 Clay, Annalee SR Nease 7:57.5 24:43.8 20
25 Gove, Adia JR Paxon 8:01.8 24:57.2  
26 Berna, Emma SR Nease 8:03.2 25:01.4 21
27 Khuddus, Ayesha SR Oak Hall 8:05.3 25:08.0  
28 Biagini, Mary SO Bishop Kenny 8:05.7 25:09.3  
29 Otero, Natalie SR Bishop Kenny 8:09.2 25:20.1  
30 Pollock, Sydney JR Ponte Vedra 8:10.5 25:24.2 22
31 damme, ulyana JR Clay 8:10.8 25:25.1  
32 Silverfield , Anson 8 Bolles 8:11.7 25:27.8 23
33 Bressler, Charlotte SO Bishop Kenny 8:14.4 25:36.2  
34 Oravetz, Caitlyn JR Creekside 8:14.5 25:36.6 24
35 Taylor, Alexis 2 Fleming Island 8:14.7 25:37.2 25
36 McBrayer, Parker SO Ponte Vedra 8:15.7 25:40.4 26
37 Laguna-Mars, Anjuli SO Clay 8:16.9 25:43.9  
38 Moore, Mallory SO Ponte Vedra 8:18.5 25:48.9 27
39 Ponton, Hayley JR Oak Hall 8:18.7 25:49.5  
40 Wenk, Marlee SO Ponte Vedra 8:18.9 25:50.1 28
41 Heinz, Ava SO Ponte Vedra 8:19.8 25:53.0 29
42 Conway, Maya JR Ponte Vedra 8:23.6 26:04.8  
43 Dries, Mary McLean JR Ponte Vedra 8:24.0 26:06.1  
44 Wilson, Anna SO Ponte Vedra 8:24.4 26:07.3  
45 Tomasi, Emily JR Creekside 8:25.2 26:09.9 30
46 James, Sarah JR Ponte Vedra 8:25.2 26:10.0  
47 Wenk, Sophee JR Ponte Vedra 8:25.3 26:10.0  
48 Goldberg, Remi JR Creekside 8:25.5 26:10.9 31
49 Sanchez-Gonzale, Sofia SR Nease 8:26.0 26:12.3 32
50 Buckingham, Alyssa JR Creekside 8:26.0 26:12.3 33
51 Lane, Hollis SO Ponte Vedra 8:27.4 26:16.8  
52 Cox, Alexas SR Paxon 8:30.5 26:26.3  
53 Diebenow, Atlantic SO Ponte Vedra 8:30.7 26:26.8  
54 Milkes, Abby SO Bishop Kenny 8:30.7 26:26.9  
55 Thomas, Ava SO Ponte Vedra 8:31.0 26:27.8  
56 Saye , Brooke SO Bolles 8:31.8 26:30.5 34
57 Walton , El SO Bolles 8:33.6 26:35.9 35
58 Ross, Annabelle SO Atlantic Coast 8:34.6 26:39.0 36
59 Bowles, Bailey SR Bartram Trail 8:35.0 26:40.3 37
60 Antonelli, Bella JR Creekside 8:35.8 26:42.7 38
61 Allmon, Taylor JR Ponte Vedra 8:36.3 26:44.4  
62 Murphy, Emma SR Nease 8:36.6 26:45.3  
63 Pritchard , McKenzie FR Bolles 8:37.2 26:47.2 39
64 Bunni, Janelle JR Ponte Vedra 8:37.4 26:47.6  
65 Sumbeling, Janelle JR Bishop Kenny 8:37.5 26:47.9  
66 Carpenter, Grace JR Bartram Trail 8:38.2 26:50.1 40
67 Lenger , Josephine JR Bolles 8:39.0 26:52.8 41
68 Cuevas, Mia SR Nease 8:40.2 26:56.4  
69 Murphy, Molly SR Nease 8:40.9 26:58.6  
70 Miles, Maya SO Bartram Trail 8:41.2 26:59.4 42
71 Scott, Elizabeth JR Bartram Trail 8:42.1 27:02.3 43
72 Fliess, Jessica 2 Fleming Island 8:42.4 27:03.1 44
73 Sims, Leila 8 Oak Hall 8:42.8 27:04.5  
74 Fleetwood, Amanda 7 Mandarin Christian 8:43.7 27:07.4  
75 Frank, Laura SO Bartram Trail 8:44.2 27:08.9 45
76 Barbuto, Shealyn 2 Fleming Island 8:47.0 27:17.6 46
77 Droker, Ilari SO Seabreeze 8:48.6 27:22.5 47
78 Thompson, Madelyn 2 Fleming Island 8:49.1 27:24.0 48
79 Hansen, Emily SR Atlantic Coast 8:49.4 27:24.9 49
80 Hollman-Welch, Brittany SO Bartram Trail 8:49.4 27:25.1 50
81 Atehortua, Ashlee SO St. Augustine 8:50.1 27:27.3  
82 Petrucelli , Sofia SO Bolles 8:51.8 27:32.5  
83 Manucy, Grace JR Atlantic Coast 8:53.0 27:36.1 51
84 Winkler, Lynn JR Atlantic Coast 8:53.2 27:36.7 52
85 Lupinske, Lillian SO Bartram Trail 8:54.1 27:39.6 53
86 Averitt, Ella SO Bishop Kenny 8:54.9 27:42.1  
87 Strong, Samantha SR Ponte Vedra 8:56.8 27:47.9  
88 Lacey, Olivia SR Nease 8:57.1 27:49.0  
89 Lee, Olivia SR Ponte Vedra 9:00.2 27:58.5  
90 Reid, Kaylynne SR Bartram Trail 9:00.6 27:59.7  
91 Mann, Grace JR Bartram Trail 9:01.7 28:03.2  
92 Kajtazovic, Elvedina JR Mandarin 9:02.1 28:04.3 54
93 Jack, Ysabel SO Ponte Vedra 9:05.1 28:13.9  
94 Pinnar, Ellie SO Ponte Vedra 9:06.1 28:16.9  
95 rodriguez, elizabeth SR Matanzas 9:06.2 28:17.3  
96 Conway, Mackenzie JR Ponte Vedra 9:07.4 28:21.1  
97 Partington, Faith JR Seabreeze 9:09.1 28:26.4 55
98 Roberts, Makenzi JR Middleburg 9:10.9 28:31.9 56
99 Torres, Jenny SO Seabreeze 9:11.7 28:34.3 57
100 Rich, Allie JR Bartram Trail 9:13.6 28:40.2  
101 McGuire, Mary JR Paxon 9:13.7 28:40.5  
102 Content, Fiona SR St. Augustine 9:15.4 28:45.9  
103 King, Rylan SO Atlantic Coast 9:16.0 28:47.6 58
104 VanDoorn, Kayla SR Seabreeze 9:16.4 28:48.9 59
105 Glidden, Bailey 2 Fleming Island 9:18.4 28:55.2 60
106 Richard, Catherine 2 Fleming Island 9:22.2 29:06.9 61
107 Binaco, Courtney SR Ponte Vedra 9:26.1 29:19.2  
108 Rill, Josie SO Bishop Kenny 9:26.7 29:21.1  
109 mota, arieal SR Clay 9:28.8 29:27.5  
110 McMahan, Mary JR Bishop Kenny 9:29.3 29:29.1  
111 Soroka, Lily SR St. Augustine 9:30.6 29:33.0  
112 Swartz, Lauren SO Ponte Vedra 9:32.4 29:38.8  
113 Rossello, Emily SR Mandarin 9:32.7 29:39.4 62
114 Quqish, Marian JR Mandarin 9:33.5 29:42.0 63
115 Lukens, Nicole SR Ponte Vedra 9:36.0 29:49.8  
116 Malacaman, Alyssa SO Bishop Kenny 9:39.1 29:59.6  
117 Daly, Amaree JR Middleburg 9:39.2 29:59.9 64
118 Miller, Carissa 2 Fleming Island 9:39.3 30:00.2  
119 Dionne, Madeleine SO Ponte Vedra 9:40.4 30:03.4  
120 Magnano, Alexis SO Ponte Vedra 9:40.8 30:04.9  
121 Samaluru, Srinidhi SR Nease 9:41.0 30:05.3  
122 Mendheim, Avery SO Creekside 9:43.5 30:13.0 65
123 Hulsey, Cheyenne SO Matanzas 9:43.5 30:13.2  
124 Sumbeling, Janine SO Bishop Kenny 9:44.0 30:14.8  
125 Lawry, Lynn SR Nease 9:44.1 30:15.0  
126 spitler, amelia SO Creekside 9:45.8 30:20.4  
127 Camps, Isabella SR Bartram Trail 9:50.5 30:35.0  
128 Maughan, Windsyr SR Ponte Vedra 9:51.3 30:37.3  
129 Giehrl, Catherine SO Bishop Kenny 9:51.4 30:37.7  
130 Fryman, Charlotte SO Bartram Trail 9:53.2 30:43.4  
131 Yonkers, Fiona JR Bartram Trail 9:53.6 30:44.5  
132 Damon, Kaylin SO Creekside 9:55.4 30:50.0  
133 Coleman , Kelly SO Seabreeze 9:55.8 30:51.3 66
134 Kadi, Ashley SO Bishop Kenny 10:03.4 31:14.9  
135 Diehm, Lydia SO Creekside 10:03.5 31:15.2  
136 Edwards, Megan SO Seabreeze 10:04.3 31:17.7 67
137 Hannon, Stephanie SR Nease 10:06.9 31:25.7  
138 Arroyave, Stephanie JR Mandarin 10:07.4 31:27.5 68
139 Garcia, Isabella JR Ponte Vedra 10:08.3 31:30.1  
140 Jabbour, Emma SO Ponte Vedra 10:10.3 31:36.5  
141 Boone, Elaina JR Bartram Trail 10:10.5 31:36.9  
142 Massebeau, Sophia SR Seabreeze 10:11.0 31:38.7 69
143 O'Brien, Leyna JR Seabreeze 10:11.5 31:40.1  
144 Farhat, Isabella SO Bishop Kenny 10:15.7 31:53.1  
145 Houck, Marin SO Seabreeze 10:16.7 31:56.3  
146 Lenio, Ava SR Ponte Vedra 10:17.8 31:59.6  
147 Ward, Sarah SR Bishop Kenny 10:18.0 32:00.4  
148 Kurahatti, Sanika JR Atlantic Coast 10:21.5 32:11.1 70
149 Milla, Aubree Anna JR Middleburg 10:28.3 32:32.4 71
150 Withrow, Breanna SO Eagles View 10:30.6 32:39.5  
151 Fix, Whitney SR Ponte Vedra 10:32.9 32:46.6  
152 Wolfe, Kate SO Paxon 10:39.4 33:06.8  
153 McLoughlin, Brianna SR Seabreeze 10:40.7 33:11.0  
154 Cross, Sophia SR Creekside 10:42.0 33:15.1  
155 Hurst, Bailey SO Eagles View 10:46.7 33:29.5  
156 Bryan, Kendra 7 Eagles View 10:47.0 33:30.4  
157 Adeeb, Carly JR Bolles 10:50.7 33:42.0  
158 Ramos, Ailed JR Baldwin 10:54.5 33:53.7  
159 Gurtler, Isabelle JR Bolles 10:58.8 34:07.1  
160 Reis, Amanda SO Atlantic Coast 10:59.0 34:07.6 72
161 Maynard, Emily SO University Christian 11:01.1 34:14.1  
162 Duggins, Marshay JR Baldwin 11:02.2 34:17.8  
163 Holland , Catherine JR Bolles 11:03.7 34:22.4  
164 Gordon, Bella SO Atlantic Coast 11:06.2 34:30.0  
165 Bullard, Kaelyn JR Atlantic Coast 11:12.4 34:49.5  
166 Pierson, Brtiney SR Middleburg 11:15.5 34:58.9 73
167 Carson, Kailey SO Creekside 11:18.5 35:08.3  
168 Allen, Reagan SR Middleburg 11:30.7 35:46.3 74
169 Worthington, Payten JR Middleburg 11:30.9 35:46.8 75
170 Colwell, Ashlyn SO Mandarin 11:42.9 36:24.2 76
171 Kavanagh, Erin JR Fletcher 12:08.2 37:42.7  
172 Fryman, Kathryn JR Bartram Trail 12:10.9 37:51.2  
173 Soroka, Kelly SO Bishop Kenny 12:14.5 38:02.3  
174 Bruton-Hernandez, Alejandra SO Oakleaf 12:20.5 38:21.1  
175 Vitello, Abigail SO Ponte Vedra 12:24.5 38:33.3  
176 Johnson , Hannah JR Seabreeze 13:16.3 41:14.4  
177 Keller, Kiley SR Seabreeze 13:31.5 42:01.7  
178 Aponte, Maria SR Bishop Kenny 13:31.8 42:02.7  
179 Dilley, Skyler SO Middleburg 13:32.6 42:05.2 77
180 Howard, Alannah SR Middleburg 13:37.7 42:20.9  
181 Mosley, Elizabeth 7 Baldwin 13:38.4 42:23.0  
182 Bridges, Haley SO St. Augustine 14:05.6 43:47.7  
Mixed 3200 Yard Run CC Middle School Team Scores
Mixed 3200 Yard Run CC Middle School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ryan, Matt FR Fruit Cove XC .3 12:54.1 1
1 Ridel, Philippine FR Fruit Cove XC .3 13:13.6 1
2 Singletary , Jack FR Fruit Cove XC .3 13:09.1 2
2 Iliff, Chloe FR Fruit Cove XC .3 13:27.3 2
3 Newkirk, Riley 8 Fruit Cove XC .3 14:15.9 3
3 Roddenberry, Charlie 8 Fruit Cove XC .3 13:23.4 3
4 Stenson, Luke 8 Bolles .3 13:37.1 4
4 Holmquist, Rylan Black Bear TC .3 14:24.4  
5 Berry, Jonah GCU Elite Racing .3 13:38.9  
5 Schramm, Neena FR Fruit Cove XC .3 14:46.1 4
6 Patchan, Madison FR Fruit Cove XC .3 14:59.6 5
6 Rueda, Nicholas 8 Fruit Cove XC .3 13:49.4 5
7 Andrews, Brie FR Fruit Cove XC .3 15:11.0 6
7 Zurn, Jack FR Fruit Cove XC .3 13:54.1 6
8 Eisner, Andrew 7 Oak Hall .3 13:55.1 7
8 Tafurt, Valeria 8 Fruit Cove XC .3 15:12.6 7
9 Klassen, Bode 8 Bolles .3 14:01.9 8
9 Holtery, Hailey SR Ruckel Middle School .3 15:13.7  
10 Petrick, Brody 8 Fruit Cove XC .3 14:12.0 9
10 Chiang, Ana SR 1st Coast TC .3 15:25.9  
11 Lieb , Mia 7 Bolles .3 15:27.7 8
11 Dragstedt, Quinten FR Oak Hall .3 14:13.2 10
12 Henderson , Lexi 7 Bolles .3 15:29.5 9
12 Ruff, Santana 7 Baldwin .3 14:15.0  
13 Palmer, Kate FR Fruit Cove XC .3 15:36.4  
13 Nelson, Dylan 7 Bolles .3 14:16.7 11
14 Libby , Katherine 7 Bolles .3 15:36.8 10
14 Rosenberg, Jacob 7 Oak Hall .3 14:18.8 12
15 Crawford, Kyle FR Bolles .3 14:23.8 13
15 Rose, Sarah 7 Fruit Cove XC .3 15:38.5  
16 Graser, Will FR Fruit Cove XC .3 14:24.9 14
16 Strevig, Brinlee FR Fruit Cove XC .3 15:39.4  
17 Cardenas, Sofia 6 Fruit Cove XC .3 15:50.2  
17 Motycka, Braden SR Liberty Pines Academy .3 14:25.7 15
18 McLeod, Noah FR Fruit Cove XC .3 14:29.0  
18 Bobek, Aidan SR Ruckel Middle School .4 16:07.8  
19 Peloso, Peter 8 Oak Hall .3 14:37.9 16
19 Till, Maya FR Fruit Cove XC .4 16:08.5  
20 Stedman, Jack Black Bear TC .3 14:50.4 17
20 McLeod, Tessa 7 Fruit Cove XC .4 16:16.3  
21 Mirjankar, Annika FR Bolles .4 16:27.8 11
21 Binns, Ethan FR Fruit Cove XC .3 14:54.8  
22 Moore, Olivia 7 Fruit Cove XC .4 16:43.9  
22 Barrow, Christian 7 Fruit Cove XC .3 14:55.4  
23 Gil, Noah 8 Fruit Cove XC .3 14:56.3  
23 Borgmeyer, Rylan Black Bear TC .4 16:44.1  
24 Almanza, Adiel SR Murray Middle School .3 14:59.8  
24 Till, Ella 7 Fruit Cove XC .4 17:03.7  
25 Voutour, Lauren SR Murray Middle School .4 17:31.0 12
25 Brigman, Caleb FR Bolles .3 15:01.3 18
26 Brux, Ariana FR Fruit Cove XC .4 17:37.2  
26 Lafser, Jackson 7 Fruit Cove XC .3 15:01.9  
27 Stopa, Gavin 8 Fruit Cove XC .3 15:06.6  
27 Ross, Sophia FR Fruit Cove XC .4 17:53.3  
28 Jenkins, Caden Black Bear TC .3 15:11.6 19
28 Lyles, Riley 8 Fruit Cove XC .4 18:00.4  
29 Hodges, Rebecca 7 Duval Charter School Baymeadow .4 18:03.7  
29 Brown, Darden FR Bolles .3 15:14.6 20
30 Murdock, Elissa 7 University Christian .4 18:19.0  
30 Fisk, Carter FR Fruit Cove XC .3 15:16.4  
31 Varghese, Emi 8 Fruit Cove XC .4 18:21.1  
31 Noce, Luke FR Fruit Cove XC .3 15:17.7  
32 Catlin , Cauthen FR Bolles .4 18:22.7 13
32 Rose, Taylor 7 Oak Hall .3 15:19.2 21
33 Landa , Isa FR Bolles .4 18:23.1 14
33 Stevenson, Elijah FR Bolles .3 15:20.7 22
34 Yates, Zoe 8 Fruit Cove XC .4 18:35.6  
34 Elliott, Jonathan Black Bear TC .3 15:24.8 23
35 Soracco, Ingrid FR Fruit Cove XC .4 18:44.7  
35 Healey, Nicholas 5 Fruit Cove XC .3 15:25.1  
36 Lucas, Wyatt 7 Fruit Cove XC .3 15:31.0  
36 Gregory, Lilly 8 Fruit Cove XC .4 18:48.2  
37 Cruzado, Lucia SR Liberty Pines Academy .4 18:51.1 15
37 Lamb, Sean 8 Fruit Cove XC .3 15:33.3  
38 Miller, Hannah 7 Fruit Cove XC .4 19:10.8  
38 Hudson, Garrett SR Liberty Pines Academy .3 15:36.9 24
39 Wade, Catherine SR Liberty Pines Academy .4 19:21.6 16
39 Tarbox, Ben FR Fruit Cove XC .3 15:39.1  
40 Nissen, Henry SR Murray Middle School .3 15:46.4  
40 Thomson, Kennedy SR Liberty Pines Academy .4 19:28.7 17
41 Curtis, Grant 8 Oak Hall .3 15:55.3 25
41 Heck, Ashlyn SR Liberty Pines Academy .4 19:31.7 18
42 Lawton, Ashley FR Fruit Cove XC .4 19:32.0  
42 Franklin, Sam 7 Fruit Cove XC .3 16:01.1  
43 Gottlieb, Asher FR Bolles .4 16:03.3  
43 Miller, Heidi 7 Fruit Cove XC .4 19:32.0  
44 Zerkowski, Nate 8 Bolles .4 16:04.7  
44 Fuentes, Isabel 8 University Christian .4 19:32.8  
45 Moroz, Lydia SR Liberty Pines Academy .4 19:34.3 19
45 Kornick, Zakary 7 Bolles .4 16:06.0  
46 Earnshaw, Caroline SR Liberty Pines Academy .4 20:01.2 20
46 Douberly, Alex 7 Fruit Cove XC .4 16:06.7  
47 Raman, Rohan SR Liberty Pines Academy .4 16:12.4 26
47 Bell, Hadley SR Liberty Pines Academy .4 20:04.0 21
48 Barnhart, Persephone SR Liberty Pines Academy .4 20:06.1  
48 Davis, Liam 7 Fruit Cove XC .4 16:14.6  
49 McRae, Ethan 8 Fruit Cove XC .4 16:23.7  
49 Rolli, Madison 8 University Christian .4 20:07.6  
50 Trice, Micah FR Bolles .4 16:26.1  
50 Voutour, Ashlyn SR Murray Middle School .4 20:13.4 22
51 Rosario, Makiah 8 Duval Charter School at Mandar .4 20:15.2 23
51 Stodel, Joseph SR Liberty Pines Academy .4 16:31.9 27
52 Redd, Chris SR Liberty Pines Academy .4 16:31.9 28
52 Franklin, Kate FR Fruit Cove XC .4 20:22.3  
53 Bachman, Natalie SR Liberty Pines Academy .4 20:34.3  
53 Mateo, Jorge 7 Fruit Cove XC .4 16:38.2  
54 Yates, Connor SR Liberty Pines Academy .4 16:43.7 29
54 Graham, Juliet 8 Fruit Cove XC .4 20:44.0  
55 Johns, Sarah 8 Fruit Cove XC .4 20:50.7  
55 Braga, Erick 8 Duval Charter School at Mandar .4 16:51.1  
56 Kohlhass, Parker 7 Oak Hall .4 17:00.1 30
56 DeLosSantos, Caroline 8 University Christian .5 21:53.4  
57 Comar, Krish 8 Bolles .4 17:04.4  
57 Arodi, Alexis FR Fruit Cove XC .5 21:54.4  
58 Webb, Avery SR Liberty Pines Academy .5 22:10.4  
58 Hodge, Seamus SR Ruckel Middle School .4 17:08.7  
59 Fleming, Colson 8 Oak Hall .4 17:11.5  
59 Lenger , Lilly FR Bolles .5 22:13.1 24
60 Radecki, Ryder SR Liberty Pines Academy .4 17:20.9 31
60 Guzman, Layla SR Liberty Pines Academy .5 22:31.4  
61 Coad, Ethan 8 Fruit Cove XC .4 17:29.3  
61 Bennett, Tristyn FR Duval Charter School at Mandar .5 22:36.3 25
62 Lebron, Izabela 8 Fruit Cove XC .5 22:54.2  
62 Russo, Jake SR Liberty Pines Academy .4 17:31.5  
63 Milian, Charles 7 Bolles .4 17:36.2  
63 Hodges, Abigail FR Duval Charter School Baymeadow .5 23:03.8  
64 Annette, Zoe SR Murray Middle School .5 24:33.2 26
64 McGonagle, Will FR Fruit Cove XC .4 17:36.5  
65 Jolly, Arielle 7 Duval Charter School at Mandar .5 24:41.6 27
65 Dalvi, Jay SR Liberty Pines Academy .4 17:36.6  
66 Farmer, Miles 7 Fruit Cove XC .4 17:36.7  
66 McManus, Trinity 7 Duval Charter School at Mandar .5 24:46.5 28
67 Semple, Steven FR Fruit Cove XC .4 17:41.6  
67 Walker, Ali SR Liberty Pines Academy .5 24:57.3  
68 Rousseah, Rhett 7 Oak Hall .4 17:55.6  
68 Clark, Reagan SR Liberty Pines Academy .5 24:57.9  
69 Howard, Mimi Black Bear TC .5 25:00.5  
69 Wilson, Jonathan Black Bear TC .4 17:56.8 32
70 Clutter, Alexa 7 Bolles .5 25:40.6  
70 Wilkins, Jaice 8 Bolles .4 18:19.2  
71 Jahic, Leijla 7 Duval Charter School at Mandar .5 26:17.2 29
71 Simmons, Bryce FR Fruit Cove XC .4 18:19.8  
72 Velez, Ava SR Murray Middle School .5 26:37.2 30
72 Merriam, Michael 7 Fruit Cove XC .4 18:27.3  
73 Lopez, Itzel FR Duval Charter School Baymeadow .5 26:38.4  
73 Stodel, Sebastian SR Liberty Pines Academy .4 18:28.0  
74 Mariani, Finnigan Black Bear TC .4 18:31.8 33
74 Hernandez, Trinity SR Murray Middle School .6 26:54.0 31
75 Yazgi, Tammy FR Bolles .6 27:06.0  
75 Stoner, Shepherd Black Bear TC .4 18:35.0 34
76 Storey, Ella 8 Fruit Cove XC .6 27:06.7  
76 Lytle, Brock FR Bolles .4 18:35.6  
77 Petteway , Avery 8 Bolles .6 27:07.7  
77 Miller, Jeramie Black Bear TC .4 18:37.8 35
78 Seymour, Makenna 7 Duval Charter School at Mandar .6 28:15.6 32
78 Warren, Joshua 8 University Christian .4 18:44.4  
79 Macgregor, Adam FR Bolles .4 18:46.1  
79 Strickland, Madisyn 7 Duval Charter School at Mandar .6 28:54.9 33
80 Hendry, Tate SR Liberty Pines Academy .4 18:47.7  
80 McClung, Amelia FR Duval Charter School at Mandar .6 29:21.5  
81 Roney, Sarah FR Duval Charter School Baymeadow .7 33:13.9  
81 Moroz, Elijah SR Liberty Pines Academy .4 19:31.2  
82 Scruggs, Xavier 7 Duval Charter School at Mandar .4 19:33.7  
83 Peery, Kai 8 Fruit Cove XC .4 19:35.8  
84 Taylor, Tristan 8 Fruit Cove XC .4 19:36.6  
85 Crews, Andrew SR Liberty Pines Academy .4 19:38.0  
86 Briant, Trent FR Fruit Cove XC .4 19:53.1  
87 Smith, Harrison SR Murray Middle School .4 19:56.9  
88 Thompsen, Jack SR Liberty Pines Academy .4 20:04.9  
89 Stewart , Isaac FR Duval Charter School Baym .4 20:35.0  
90 Sullivan, Christopher Black Bear TC .4 20:42.8  
91 Lewis, Evan 8 Duval Charter School at Mandar .4 20:43.7  
92 Cox, Cohen SR Liberty Pines Academy .4 20:48.0  
93 St.John, David 7 Duval Charter School at Mandar .4 20:50.5  
94 Quinones, Eian SR Liberty Pines Academy .4 20:54.9  
95 Malkowski, Aiden FR Fruit Cove XC .4 20:55.8  
96 Boudreau, Thomas FR Fruit Cove XC .5 22:29.1  
97 Anderson, Landon 8 Fruit Cove XC .5 22:33.2  
98 Aberdeen, Jack Black Bear TC .5 22:48.4  
99 Jackson, Coleman SR Murray Middle School .5 23:27.7  
100 Stone, Jason SR Liberty Pines Academy .5 24:04.6  
101 Woodlief, Travis 7 Duval Charter School Baym .5 24:23.8  
102 Chenarak, Nathan 8 Fruit Cove XC .5 24:45.7  
103 Hernandez, Josue 8 Baldwin .5 24:57.1  
104 Stewart, Kaleb 7 Duval Charter School Baym .5 25:21.3  
105 Skoglund, Kirby 8 Fruit Cove XC .6 26:46.7  
106 Day, Aiden FR University Christian .7 34:58.5  
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:30:15 18:03 26 2 3 4 7 10 12 19
2 1:33:46 18:45 56 5 6 8 17 20 32 33
3 1:36:24 19:16 98 13 15 18 23 29 34 53
4 1:36:32 19:18 103 9 14 25 27 28 40 41
5 1:38:16 19:39 138 11 24 31 35 37 50 54
6 1:41:28 20:17 195 21 36 42 45 51 55 57
7 1:44:11 20:50 238 26 30 39 70 73 76 107
8 1:44:24 20:52 246 22 43 49 60 72 77 78
9 1:45:38 21:07 265 38 44 47 67 69 79 80
10 1:48:46 21:45 326 63 64 65 66 68 90 92
11 1:50:31 22:06 341 46 48 59 93 95 96 100
12 1:50:44 22:08 349 52 56 75 82 84    
13 1:53:06 22:37 358 1 62 81 94 120    
14 1:51:55 22:23 367 58 61 74 85 89 91 114
15 1:58:29 23:41 442 16 98 106 110 112 122 123
16 2:00:27 24:05 476 86 87 99 101 103 104 105
17 2:03:35 24:43 521 71 108 109 116 117 121  
18 2:06:49 25:21 533 83 102 111 118 119    
19 Pedro Menendez 2:11:08 26:13 537 88 97 113 115 124 125  
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lattimer, Andrew SR Paxon 5:31.8 17:10.9 1
2 Sallas, Logan JR Bartram Trail 5:36.4 17:25.3 2
3 West, Ben JR Bartram Trail 5:43.5 17:47.3 3
4 Feldner, Aaron JR Bartram Trail 5:44.0 17:48.8 4
5 Finocchio, Hudson SO Creekside 5:55.4 18:24.4 5
6 Anegondi, Arnav JR Creekside 5:55.4 18:24.4 6
7 Abduljabar , Amin JR Bartram Trail 5:57.6 18:31.1 7
8 Dravo, Jack SO Creekside 5:57.9 18:32.2 8
9 Jubran, Alex JR Bishop Kenny 6:00.0 18:38.5 9
10 Calisto, Isaac JR Bartram Trail 6:01.7 18:43.8 10
11 Meyers, Brendan SO Ponte Vedra 6:02.9 18:47.6 11
12 Rautenstrauch, Jonah JR Bartram Trail 6:03.5 18:49.4 12
13 Williams, Shawn JR Mandarin 6:03.8 18:50.4 13
14 Bass, Drew SO Bishop Kenny 6:06.3 18:58.1 14
15 Nelson, Gavin SO Mandarin 6:09.1 19:06.8 15
16 Holeva, Jake SO Mandarin Christian 6:09.5 19:08.3 16
17 Dravo, Caden SO Creekside 6:09.6 19:08.4 17
18 Drainer, Aiden JR Mandarin 6:10.1 19:09.9 18
19 Dumas, Adam JR Bartram Trail 6:12.1 19:16.3 19
20 Goodrich, Daniel JR Bartram Trail 6:12.3 19:16.8  
21 Johnson, Maxwell JR Bartram Trail 6:12.4 19:17.2  
22 Kelly, Bryce JR Creekside 6:12.5 19:17.4 20
23 McKim, Jaxon JR Nease 6:14.3 19:23.2 21
24 Hudson, Peter SO Bartram Trail 6:15.1 19:25.6  
25 Hemmen, Nolan JR Bartram Trail 6:15.2 19:26.0  
26 Boyance, Tijuan SR Terry Parker 6:15.6 19:27.2  
27 Morales, William FR Bolles 6:15.8 19:27.8 22
28 King, Casey SO Mandarin 6:16.5 19:29.9 23
29 Perez Anderson, Jacobo JR Ponte Vedra 6:16.6 19:30.0 24
30 Cano, Daniel SO Bishop Kenny 6:16.9 19:31.2 25
31 Emmanuel, Keegan SO Fleming Island 6:17.5 19:33.0 26
32 Smith, Luke JR Bishop Kenny 6:19.5 19:39.2 27
33 Cratem, John JR Bishop Kenny 6:21.4 19:45.3 28
34 Chattin, Jacob JR Mandarin 6:22.1 19:47.3 29
35 Henry, Connor SR Fleming Island 6:23.2 19:50.6 30
36 Lewis, Mason JR Ponte Vedra 6:23.7 19:52.4 31
37 Farson, Daniel JR Creekside 6:24.3 19:54.3 32
38 Gostage, Evan SO Creekside 6:24.5 19:54.7 33
39 Jaffa, Moses SO Mandarin 6:24.8 19:55.6 34
40 Smith, Caden JR Ponte Vedra 6:26.3 20:00.2 35
41 Leadbetter, Luke SO Nease 6:27.8 20:04.9 36
42 Hoffman, Andrew JR Ponte Vedra 6:28.3 20:06.5 37
43 Lusk, Beck SR St. Augustine 6:31.4 20:16.0 38
44 Slack, Owen SO Fleming Island 6:32.3 20:18.9 39
45 Yates, Miles SO Creekside 6:32.4 20:19.4  
46 Rodiquez, Leo SR Bishop Kenny 6:33.1 20:21.5 40
47 Yunos, Cameron SO Bishop Kenny 6:33.3 20:22.2 41
48 Arant, Jeffrey JR Bartram Trail 6:35.2 20:27.9  
49 Demeter, Drew JR Creekside 6:35.3 20:28.4  
50 Kotsis, Jordan SR Nease 6:35.4 20:28.6 42
51 Petteway, Austin SO Bolles 6:36.3 20:31.5 43
52 Bishop, Aden SO St. Augustine 6:37.5 20:35.2 44
53 Anglin, Ethan SR Nease 6:38.3 20:37.6 45
54 Cabral, Ethan JR Seabreeze 6:38.4 20:38.0 46
55 Manti, Dillion SO St. Augustine 6:39.3 20:40.8 47
56 Kincaid, Jack JR Bartram Trail 6:39.3 20:40.9  
57 Arkin, Codey JR Bartram Trail 6:39.6 20:41.8  
58 Collins, Keven JR Seabreeze 6:39.9 20:42.7 48
59 Joost, Christopher FR Bolles 6:40.0 20:42.9 49
60 Blanton, Jacob JR Creekside 6:41.2 20:46.5  
61 MacGilvray, Charles SO Ponte Vedra 6:42.0 20:49.2 50
62 Brown, Gavin SO Bartram Trail 6:42.1 20:49.4  
63 Scott, Ryan JR Bartram Trail 6:43.3 20:53.3  
64 Tattersall, Jake JR Bartram Trail 6:43.5 20:53.7  
65 Stanley, Zach SO Nease 6:43.7 20:54.4 51
66 saucier, josh SR Matanzas 6:44.0 20:55.5 52
67 Adair, Nico JR Mandarin 6:46.1 21:01.9 53
68 Jenkins, Oliver SO Ponte Vedra 6:48.0 21:07.9 54
69 Jones, Chance JR Nease 6:49.1 21:11.1 55
70 Rotella, Quentin JR Ponte Vedra 6:50.2 21:14.7  
71 Bartman, Walter SO Ponte Vedra 6:50.4 21:15.3  
72 Spooner, Zach SO Matanzas 6:50.6 21:15.9 56
73 Solis, Diego SO Nease 6:50.7 21:16.2 57
74 Thompson-Davoli, Quintin JR Bishop Snyder 6:50.7 21:16.2 58
75 Woeste, Joel JR Ponte Vedra 6:50.8 21:16.6  
76 Cook, Wakefield SO Creekside 6:51.6 21:18.9  
77 Browder, Beckett JR Creekside 6:52.3 21:21.2  
78 Jones, Lawson JR Seabreeze 6:52.5 21:21.7 59
79 Brice, James JR Ponte Vedra 6:52.6 21:22.1  
80 Lebowitz, Nathan SO Ponte Vedra 6:52.9 21:22.9  
81 Sharma, Milan SO Nease 6:53.8 21:25.9  
82 Silber, Luke SO Ponte Vedra 6:54.1 21:26.6  
83 Henderson, Christopher Aidan 7 Bolles 6:54.3 21:27.4 60
84 Newkirk, Steven JR Bishop Snyder 6:54.5 21:28.0 61
85 Jackson, Jalen SO Paxon 6:56.1 21:33.0 62
86 Braga, Matheus JR Bishop Kenny 6:56.2 21:33.3  
87 Barfield, Blake JR Middleburg 6:56.3 21:33.6 63
88 Yurchovich, Jacob SR Nease 6:57.9 21:38.4  
89 Harrison, Rheinhardt JR Nease 6:58.0 21:38.9  
90 Santivenere, Charlie JR Nease 6:58.9 21:41.6  
91 Mussante, Kole SO Middleburg 6:59.0 21:42.0 64
92 Rhoads, Corey JR Middleburg 6:59.9 21:44.7 65
93 Gore, Jack SO Ponte Vedra 7:00.3 21:45.9  
94 Dugan, Wyatt SO Nease 7:00.5 21:46.7  
95 Valencia, Victor JR Ponte Vedra 7:00.7 21:47.2  
96 Deutch, John SO Ponte Vedra 7:01.1 21:48.6  
97 Tan, Kalvin JR Creekside 7:01.1 21:48.6  
98 Massey, Cameron SR Middleburg 7:01.5 21:49.7 66
99 Griffin, Clint JR St. Augustine 7:03.2 21:55.0 67
100 Harper, Ethan SR Middleburg 7:03.8 21:56.9 68
101 Dwyer, Calum SO Ponte Vedra 7:05.4 22:01.9  
102 Toupin, Andrew JR Mandarin 7:06.0 22:03.7  
103 Santore, Michael SO Ponte Vedra 7:06.3 22:04.5  
104 Elian, Luke JR Ponte Vedra 7:06.4 22:04.8  
105 Hamm, Andrew JR Ponte Vedra 7:08.0 22:09.9  
106 Ce, Jeffery SO St. Augustine 7:08.7 22:12.1 69
107 Logan, Scott SO Fleming Island 7:08.9 22:12.7 70
108 Secomski, Bradley JR New Smyrna Beach 7:09.6 22:15.0 71
109 Peyton, Connor FR Bolles 7:09.7 22:15.2 72
110 Baron, John SR Fleming Island 7:10.1 22:16.4 73
111 Richardson, William SO Bishop Snyder 7:11.0 22:19.2 74
112 Hatten, Andrew SO Matanzas 7:11.5 22:20.7 75
113 White, Brady SO Fleming Island 7:11.8 22:21.8 76
114 Grunick, Johnathan SO Bartram Trail 7:11.9 22:22.0  
115 Moorhouse, Jonah JR Mandarin 7:12.0 22:22.5  
116 Fairman, Gunnar JR Bolles 7:13.6 22:27.3 77
117 Reed, Noah SO Bartram Trail 7:14.9 22:31.3  
118 Murphy, Connor JR Mandarin 7:15.7 22:33.9  
119 Dhembi, Eriando SR Nease 7:16.1 22:35.0  
120 Wozniak, Nathan JR Ponte Vedra 7:16.1 22:35.1  
121 Luers, Peter JR Nease 7:17.3 22:38.7  
122 Usry, Keegan SO Ponte Vedra 7:17.3 22:38.8  
123 Armstrong, Kaleb SO Bartram Trail 7:17.5 22:39.4  
124 Yalch, Alex SO Bishop Kenny 7:17.5 22:39.5  
125 Kimberly, Cormac SO Bolles 7:19.1 22:44.4 78
126 Safar, Yousif SO Bishop Kenny 7:19.3 22:45.0  
127 Gainer, Henry SO Ponte Vedra 7:19.7 22:46.2  
128 Crespo, Christian SO St. Augustine 7:20.5 22:48.6 79
129 Content, Reid SO St. Augustine 7:21.5 22:51.9 80
130 Hazelwood, Reuben SO Duval Charter School Baym 7:21.6 22:52.3  
131 Bogard IV, L.C. JR Paxon 7:21.7 22:52.4 81
132 Khuddus, Hamza JR Oak Hall 7:22.9 22:56.3  
133 Emerson, Robert JR Fletcher 7:23.5 22:57.9  
134 Sharpe, Ethan SO Bishop Kenny 7:23.7 22:58.6  
135 woody, brendan SR Matanzas 7:25.9 23:05.5 82
136 Hart, Richard SR Oakleaf 7:26.1 23:06.3 83
137 drost, ethan JR Matanzas 7:26.4 23:07.1 84
138 Fleming, Cole FR Duval Charter School Baym 7:26.5 23:07.3  
139 Izzo, Anthony SR St. Augustine 7:27.3 23:10.0  
140 Dimberg, Tucker JR Ponte Vedra 7:27.7 23:11.1  
141 Goodlatte, Brandon JR Bishop Snyder 7:27.9 23:11.7 85
142 Aguilera, Matthew JR Ponte Vedra 7:28.4 23:13.3  
143 Peyton, Kent 8 Bolles 7:28.5 23:13.6  
144 Carney, John SO Bishop Kenny 7:29.2 23:15.8  
145 Stokes, Zachary SO Ponte Vedra 7:29.3 23:16.1  
146 Wenzel, Carter JR Bartram Trail 7:30.0 23:18.3  
147 Higginbotham, Ethan SR Atlantic Coast 7:30.4 23:19.4 86
148 Barnette, Justice SO Atlantic Coast 7:34.9 23:33.4 87
149 Binns, Colin JR Creekside 7:35.0 23:33.8  
150 Ravan, Cayden SR Pedro Menendez 7:36.7 23:39.1 88
151 Yazdiya, Bryce SR Bishop Snyder 7:37.3 23:40.9 89
152 Leveille, Chris JR Ponte Vedra 7:37.5 23:41.7  
153 Girton, Tanner JR Bartram Trail 7:37.6 23:41.8  
154 Sullivan, Michael SO Nease 7:37.8 23:42.6  
155 Parker, Jeff SO Middleburg 7:38.6 23:45.1 90
156 Benson, Elliot SO Creekside 7:39.6 23:48.0  
157 Hale, Jahmetrius SO University Christian 7:40.2 23:49.8  
158 Randall, Edward JR Bishop Snyder 7:40.4 23:50.6 91
159 Seaton, Sebastian SR Middleburg 7:40.7 23:51.6 92
160 Teters, Jay SO Seabreeze 7:40.8 23:51.8 93
161 Flowers, Nicholas JR Paxon 7:42.1 23:55.7 94
162 Kaczetow, Rylan SR Middleburg 7:42.2 23:56.2  
163 Keele, Levi JR Seabreeze 7:42.5 23:57.0 95
164 Jurs, Ander JR Fletcher 7:42.6 23:57.3  
165 Ziegler, Logan SR Seabreeze 7:44.1 24:02.1 96
166 Amato, Livio SR Pedro Menendez 7:45.3 24:05.8 97
167 Vata, Kledi JR Mandarin 7:46.5 24:09.6  
168 Molano, Cesar SR Nease 7:46.9 24:10.8  
169 McCarthy , Duncan JR Fletcher 7:47.1 24:11.5  
170 Olmeda, Malachi SO Eagles View 7:47.4 24:12.4  
171 Fischer, Luke SO Creekside 7:47.5 24:12.6  
172 Sims, Ethan JR Bartram Trail 7:47.7 24:13.2  
173 Bradley, Wyatt SO Mandarin 7:48.1 24:14.4  
174 Smith, Christian JR Bartram Trail 7:49.6 24:19.3  
175 Gallego, Nicolas SO Nease 7:49.9 24:20.2  
176 Martin, Carson FR Mandarin Christian 7:51.0 24:23.4 98
177 Naspolini, Gabriel SO Bartram Trail 7:51.4 24:24.8  
178 Gabrielsen, James SO Ponte Vedra 7:51.5 24:25.2  
179 Aguayo, Andy SR Atlantic Coast 7:51.6 24:25.3 99
180 Fabulich, Trenton JR Seabreeze 7:51.7 24:25.8 100
181 Graff, Evan JR Nease 7:53.0 24:29.9  
182 Swart, Conner SO Ponte Vedra 7:53.7 24:32.0  
183 Lanehart, Alex SO Atlantic Coast 7:54.2 24:33.5 101
184 Swanson, Justin SR Oakleaf 7:54.4 24:34.2 102
185 Lewis, Alex JR Bishop Kenny 7:54.5 24:34.5  
186 Ward, Matthew SO Bishop Kenny 7:54.8 24:35.3  
187 Bowerman, Donald JR Middleburg 7:54.8 24:35.4  
188 Galinsky, Rykley SR Atlantic Coast 7:55.0 24:35.8 103
189 Lee, Patrick SR Ponte Vedra 7:55.3 24:36.9  
190 Perry, Jackson SO Atlantic Coast 7:55.3 24:37.0 104
191 Curl, Ashton SO Atlantic Coast 7:56.1 24:39.3 105
192 Brown, Connor SR Bartram Trail 7:56.9 24:42.0  
193 Rauch, Cole SO Creekside 7:57.5 24:43.7  
194 Wright, Connor SO Nease 7:57.8 24:44.6  
195 Sefton, Mitchell FR Mandarin Christian 7:57.8 24:44.6 106
196 Lynn, Micah JR Fleming Island 7:58.4 24:46.7 107
197 Hernandez, Abdiel SR New Smyrna Beach 7:58.6 24:47.0 108
198 Tulang, Michael SO Bishop Kenny 7:58.7 24:47.3  
199 Chamberlain, Taiyo SO New Smyrna Beach 7:58.7 24:47.4 109
200 Mathis, William SO Ponte Vedra 7:59.2 24:49.0  
201 Seiler, Ryan SO Atlantic Coast 7:59.4 24:49.6  
202 Pall, Evan FR Mandarin Christian 7:59.7 24:50.4 110
203 Solbavarro, Brandon SO Nease 8:00.5 24:53.2  
204 Stokes, Thomas SO Middleburg 8:02.4 24:59.0  
205 Page, Lawrence JR Seabreeze 8:06.0 25:10.2  
206 Dryden, Tyler JR Fletcher 8:06.0 25:10.2  
207 Wilkerson, Wyatt SO Bartram Trail 8:06.9 25:12.8  
208 Thornton, Camden SO Bishop Kenny 8:07.2 25:13.9  
209 Adkins, Gregory SR Oakleaf 8:09.4 25:20.6 111
210 Villafane, Christopher JR Middleburg 8:10.2 25:23.2  
211 Valderama, Eric SO Mandarin Christian 8:10.3 25:23.4 112
212 Matzke, Amanuel SR Pedro Menendez 8:13.0 25:31.9 113
213 Ryan, Andrew SO Bishop Snyder 8:13.8 25:34.4 114
214 Hale, Philip JR Bishop Kenny 8:15.2 25:38.7  
215 Jones, Kohl SR Pedro Menendez 8:16.5 25:42.8 115
216 Gibson, Brian SR New Smyrna Beach 8:16.6 25:43.2 116
217 Maddirala, Aalap SR Atlantic Coast 8:16.7 25:43.3  
218 Tran, Hung JR Bishop Snyder 8:19.8 25:52.9  
219 Colson, Ware SO Creekside 8:21.0 25:56.8  
220 Hernandez, Stefano SO Bolles 8:21.6 25:58.7  
221 Lynch, Alden SO New Smyrna Beach 8:23.2 26:03.5 117
222 Curran, Henry SO Bishop Kenny 8:23.6 26:05.0  
223 McDaniel, Connor JR Bishop Kenny 8:24.1 26:06.3  
224 Purvis, Jonah 8 Eagles View 8:25.2 26:09.9  
225 Roberts, Colin JR Bishop Kenny 8:26.7 26:14.3  
226 Oliver, Charles JR Bolles 8:29.3 26:22.5  
227 Kelson, Troy SO Oakleaf 8:30.6 26:26.4 118
228 Crook, Evan SO Clay 8:31.2 26:28.4  
229 Glenn, Corbin SO Ponte Vedra 8:33.0 26:34.0  
230 Maxwell, Ivory SO Mandarin 8:33.7 26:36.3  
231 Hickman, Kason SO Clay 8:35.4 26:41.6  
232 Foreman, Joshua JR Middleburg 8:35.7 26:42.5  
233 Treur, Scott SO Seabreeze 8:38.8 26:52.1  
234 Thompson, Adam SR Bishop Kenny 8:42.1 27:02.5  
235 Citty, Matthew SR Oak Hall 8:42.4 27:03.2  
236 Kiddey, Jacob SO Nease 8:46.9 27:17.2  
237 Engelhardt, Zack SO Bishop Kenny 8:47.4 27:18.9  
238 Craddock, Sam FR Bolles 8:47.9 27:20.4  
239 Glanville, Omar SR Oakleaf 8:48.4 27:21.9 119
240 Della Rocco, Blake JR Creekside 8:51.5 27:31.6  
241 Tise, Shepard JR Paxon 8:52.4 27:34.4 120
242 Weisheimer, Cajun SO New Smyrna Beach 8:53.3 27:37.2 121
243 Diaz, Liubert SR Sandalwood 8:54.0 27:39.2  
244 Thompson, William JR Bishop Snyder 8:55.9 27:45.1  
245 Nickell, Matthew SO Seabreeze 8:57.0 27:48.6  
246 Owens, Lance SR Sandalwood 8:59.2 27:55.4  
247 VanJaarsveld, Bruce SR Bishop Kenny 9:01.2 28:01.7  
248 Parris, Noah SO Seabreeze 9:05.5 28:15.0  
249 Higgins, Seth JR Middleburg 9:05.8 28:15.9  
250 DeVilla, Saniel SR Middleburg 9:07.3 28:20.5  
251 Foster, Laron SO Sandalwood 9:08.4 28:23.9  
252 Smith, Carter SO Creekside 9:09.2 28:26.5  
253 Kohn, Elijah JR Terry Parker 9:10.7 28:31.2  
254 Wang, Zekun SR Bolles 9:11.4 28:33.4  
255 green, jackson JR Clay 9:16.0 28:47.5  
256 Brenner, Mason JR Seabreeze 9:17.5 28:52.4  
257 Reeves, Jonathan 8 Mandarin Christian 9:19.7 28:59.1 122
258 Komando, Richie SO Bishop Kenny 9:21.6 29:05.1  
259 Barfield, seth JR Mandarin 9:24.1 29:12.8  
260 Anderson, Reid JR Bartram Trail 9:25.1 29:15.9  
261 Wolford, Tyler 8 Mandarin Christian 9:26.0 29:18.7 123
262 Soroka, Ryan JR Bishop Kenny 9:36.1 29:50.1  
263 Rickey, Tucker SO Bishop Kenny 9:37.2 29:53.7  
264 Delpha, Daniel SR Middleburg 9:39.7 30:01.2  
265 Smith, Max SR St. Augustine 9:42.7 30:10.6  
266 Robles, Brennan SO Nease 9:45.5 30:19.2  
267 Robbie, Jordan JR Bishop Kenny 9:50.6 30:35.1  
268 Lyons, Kevin SO Bishop Snyder 10:09.6 31:34.2  
269 Fuentes, Antonio SR Pedro Menendez 10:20.8 32:09.1 124
270 Day, Thain SR University Christian 10:22.6 32:14.7  
271 Li, Jason SR Bolles 10:28.6 32:33.3  
272 Staten, Kenden SR Seabreeze 10:32.4 32:45.2  
273 Stuckey, Gavin SR Ponte Vedra 10:44.7 33:23.2  
274 Gao, Mingyang Peter SR Bolles 10:47.4 33:31.8  
275 Chen, Shuoyu Leo SR Bolles 11:03.1 34:20.5  
276 Hone, Jake 8 Mandarin Christian 11:06.9 34:32.1  
277 Ninesling, Hayden 8 Mandarin Christian 11:15.0 34:57.5  
278 Conerly, Chriatian SR University Christian 11:27.0 35:34.6  
279 Keller, Colby JR Seabreeze 11:39.6 36:13.8  
280 Aponte, Miguel SO Bishop Kenny 11:39.7 36:14.2  
281 Melgard, Nicholas SR Pedro Menendez 12:56.8 40:13.8 125
282 Curran, Aidan SO Bolles 13:11.6 40:59.9  
283 Sellock, John SR Bishop Kenny 13:28.2 41:51.5  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:37:34 19:30 36 2 3 4 12 15 26 34
2 1:42:15 20:27 100 7 14 21 27 31 48 59
3 1:42:50 20:34 117 9 17 19 35 37 52 53
4 1:42:57 20:35 122 6 20 23 30 43 56 61
5 1:43:53 20:46 128 13 16 28 32 39 50 69
6 1:42:52 20:34 150 1 10 11 49 79 84 90
7 1:45:29 21:05 168 22 29 33 40 44 60 63
8 1:45:23 21:04 181 8 25 46 47 55 71 76
9 1:46:29 21:17 214 5 36 51 58 64 66 81
10 1:50:57 22:11 310 41 57 67 72 73 98 111
11 1:52:01 22:24 329 24 45 80 86 94 95 96
12 1:52:16 22:27 343 38 65 75 82 83 85 87
13 1:53:58 22:47 368 18 77 78 89 106 109 124
14 1:56:31 23:18 430 68 74 92 97 99 101 108
15 1:56:50 23:22 431 42 91 93 102 103 117 122
16 1:59:04 23:48 454 62 70 105 107 110 116 118
17 2:07:26 25:29 559 88 113 115 120 123    
18 2:12:33 26:30 577 54 126 127 133 137 139 140
19 Pedro Menendez 2:12:39 26:31 608 100 112 129 132 135 138 141
20 2:12:43 26:32 609 104 121 125 128 131 143  
21 2:15:32 27:06 633 114 119 130 134 136 142  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Niederriter, Madison SR St. Augustine 6:02.1 18:45.0 1
2 Montoya , Maxine SR Bolles 6:04.6 18:52.9 2
3 Csikai , Elizabeth SO Bolles 6:07.6 19:02.2 3
4 Mickler , Ella SO Bolles 6:08.7 19:05.8 4
5 Watford, Laci JR University Christian 6:10.1 19:10.1  
6 Etique, Naila JR Nease 6:10.5 19:11.2 5
7 Chiang, Mei 2 Fleming Island 6:13.7 19:21.3 6
8 Pelham, Leah SR Paxon 6:14.6 19:24.1  
9 Jones, Lauren JR Oak Hall 6:16.6 19:30.3 7
10 Holtery, Lillian SR Niceville 6:17.4 19:32.7 8
11 Iliff, Elizabeth SR Creekside 6:17.8 19:33.8 9
12 Fluman, Ellie SR St. Augustine 6:19.5 19:39.1 10
13 Barber, Reilly JR St. Augustine 6:25.0 19:56.4 11
14 Kummings , Helena SR Bolles 6:30.3 20:12.8 12
15 Harland, Katherine SR Mandarin 6:30.8 20:14.4 13
16 Miller, Sydney SO Oak Hall 6:31.6 20:16.7 14
17 Josephson , Samantha SR Bolles 6:33.0 20:21.1 15
18 Wyatt, Alyssa JR Mandarin 6:33.1 20:21.4 16
19 Petrick, Blake SR Creekside 6:35.0 20:27.5 17
20 Schlageter, Emma SR New Smyrna Beach 6:35.1 20:27.8 18
21 Skoglund, Peyton SO Creekside 6:35.5 20:29.0 19
22 Barquilla, Viola JR Fletcher 6:36.7 20:32.5  
23 Schaudel, Lauren 2 Fleming Island 6:36.8 20:33.0 20
24 Aulisio, Gabby SR Oak Hall 6:36.8 20:33.0 21
25 Balser, Tori SO Ponte Vedra 6:37.1 20:33.9 22
26 Adams, Grace 2 Fleming Island 6:37.2 20:34.3 23
27 Martin, Hannah SR South Fork 6:40.6 20:44.8 24
28 Segars, Elizabeth SR Niceville 6:42.4 20:50.3 25
29 Candelino , Jillian SO Bolles 6:43.6 20:54.0 26
30 Grooms, Harrison SR Oak Hall 6:44.2 20:55.9 27
31 Brown, Mikaela SR Mandarin 6:44.6 20:57.3 28
32 Bing, Lauren SR Ponte Vedra 6:45.0 20:58.5 29
33 Erler, Morgan 2 Fleming Island 6:45.4 20:59.8 30
34 Means, Ally SR Oak Hall 6:45.6 21:00.3 31
35 Conover, Lauren JR Mandarin 6:45.8 21:00.8 32
36 Berardi, Gabriella SR Ponte Vedra 6:47.0 21:04.6 33
37 Bata, Leila FR Bolles 6:47.0 21:04.6 34
38 Rose, Emma JR Creekside 6:47.1 21:04.9 35
39 Mueller, Katherine SR Nease 6:47.7 21:07.0 36
40 Coles, Elena SO Creekside 6:50.4 21:15.1 37
41 Dropps, Reece JR Bartram Trail 6:51.7 21:19.3 38
42 Gonzales , Lindsay JR Mandarin 6:51.8 21:19.6 39
43 Popp, Maddie JR Bolles 6:52.4 21:21.4  
44 Slowik, Mary SO Ponte Vedra 6:52.8 21:22.6 40
45 steffens, kelly SR Matanzas 6:53.3 21:24.3 41
46 Mussante, Emma SR Middleburg 6:53.6 21:25.2 42
47 Rafalski, Anna 2 Fleming Island 6:55.1 21:29.8 43
48 McMullin, Sarah SR Ponte Vedra 6:55.2 21:30.3 44
49 Weiler, Madeline JR South Fork 6:55.8 21:31.9 45
50 Bobek, Ainslee JR Niceville 6:55.9 21:32.3 46
51 Bobek, Erika JR Niceville 6:56.8 21:35.2 47
52 Gaston, Madison SR Oak Hall 6:58.4 21:40.1 48
53 Woodruff, Illiana SR St. Augustine 6:59.2 21:42.6 49
54 Myers, Ajmone SR Mandarin 7:00.0 21:44.9 50
55 Molis, Cecilia SR Nease 7:01.4 21:49.3 51
56 Graser, Megan SR Creekside 7:01.8 21:50.8 52
57 Kastor, Kayla SO Creekside 7:02.2 21:51.8 53
58 Calder, Sydnee JR Fernandina Beach 7:02.3 21:52.3 54
59 Dedmore, Sophia JR Niceville 7:02.6 21:53.0 55
60 Ropp, Hadley JR Bolles 7:03.5 21:55.8  
61 Lee, Isabella 8 Bolles 7:04.2 21:58.2  
62 Fliess, Jennifer 2 Fleming Island 7:04.8 22:00.1 56
63 mundy, genevieve SR Matanzas 7:05.8 22:03.0 57
64 Singletary, Audrey SR Nease 7:05.9 22:03.5 58
65 Eisner, Eli FR Oak Hall 7:08.5 22:11.3 59
66 McGrath , Kristen SR Bolles 7:09.1 22:13.4  
67 Dreibelbis, Davyn SO Fletcher 7:09.3 22:13.9  
68 Knehans, Stella SR Ponte Vedra 7:09.4 22:14.3 60
69 Detwiler, Jordan 2 Fleming Island 7:10.0 22:16.2 61
70 Landa , Isa FR Bolles 7:10.2 22:16.9  
71 Dane, Nickole SO Seabreeze 7:10.5 22:17.7 62
72 Morfit, Lucy SR Ponte Vedra 7:10.8 22:18.6 63
73 Manucy, Madison SR Nease 7:11.0 22:19.2 64
74 Butler, Andrea SR Bartram Trail 7:11.3 22:20.3 65
75 Gaffney, Paige SR Nease 7:11.6 22:21.2 66
76 Hatten, Emily SR Matanzas 7:12.2 22:22.9 67
77 Piesko, Lauretta SR Bishop Kenny 7:12.4 22:23.5 68
78 King, Eleanor SR Mandarin 7:12.6 22:24.4 69
79 Dragstedt, Alivia 8 Oak Hall 7:12.9 22:25.0  
80 Collins, Kimberly SR Seabreeze 7:13.2 22:26.0 70
81 Vestel, Abigail SO Niceville 7:13.2 22:26.1 71
82 Circelli, Robyn JR Ponte Vedra 7:13.3 22:26.3  
83 Zintsmaster , Madison SR Bolles 7:14.0 22:28.6  
84 Daquila, Christina SR Ponte Vedra 7:14.4 22:29.7  
85 Norfork, Caitlyn SR Matanzas 7:15.7 22:33.7 72
86 hawkins, lexie SR Matanzas 7:15.7 22:33.9 73
87 Fetchero, Kara SR Bishop Kenny 7:16.3 22:35.7 74
88 Rodriguez, Alexa JR Bartram Trail 7:16.6 22:36.7 75
89 Xie, Queenly SR Mandarin 7:16.8 22:37.3  
90 Holland, Trinity SO Niceville 7:17.1 22:38.2 76
91 Victor, Anouk JR Ponte Vedra 7:17.6 22:39.7  
92 Gardner, Olivia SO New Smyrna Beach 7:18.1 22:41.3 77
93 Witt, Abigail SR Bolles 7:18.2 22:41.5  
94 Bruneau , Estella 8 Bolles 7:19.0 22:44.0  
95 Shores, McKayla SR New Smyrna Beach 7:20.3 22:48.0 78
96 Stam, Mya SR St. Augustine 7:20.7 22:49.4 79
97 Gorton, Mackenzie JR South Fork 7:20.7 22:49.4 80
98 Herndon, Rylee JR Atlantic Coast 7:21.5 22:51.7  
99 Murphy, Stella SR Nease 7:23.4 22:57.8 81
100 Stanley, Ashley SR Nease 7:23.5 22:58.0  
101 Maldonado, Kylie SR Bartram Trail 7:24.2 23:00.2 82
102 Miles, Marta SR Bartram Trail 7:24.4 23:00.7 83
103 McElhone, Karah SR St. Augustine 7:24.4 23:00.9 84
104 Richardson , Anna 8 Bolles 7:24.6 23:01.6  
105 Noye, Emily SR Ponte Vedra 7:28.1 23:12.2  
106 Davis, Ashley SO Bartram Trail 7:28.1 23:12.5 85
107 Bolnick, Lauren SR Creekside 7:28.6 23:13.9  
108 Roca, Veronica SO Niceville 7:28.7 23:14.3  
109 Mills, Tori JR South Fork 7:28.8 23:14.4 86
110 Gundaker, Lydia SO Bartram Trail 7:29.0 23:15.1 87
111 Thayver, Tanya SR Ponte Vedra 7:29.9 23:17.8  
112 Kneisley, Brynn 2 Fleming Island 7:30.6 23:20.3  
113 Boselli, Alexis SR Ponte Vedra 7:30.8 23:20.6  
114 Dahlman, Madeline JR Oakleaf 7:30.9 23:21.2 88
115 Merkle, Averi JR New Smyrna Beach 7:31.1 23:21.6 89
116 Rossi, Kami SR St. Augustine 7:31.5 23:22.8 90
117 Cassada, Brooke JR Middleburg 7:32.1 23:24.8 91
118 Zukowski, Reanne SR Ponte Vedra 7:33.1 23:27.8  
119 Rice, Caroline JR Creekside 7:33.7 23:29.7  
120 McClure, Elizabeth 8 Bolles 7:34.5 23:32.3  
121 Bradley , Abby 8 Bolles 7:34.7 23:32.8  
122 Young, Mary Alice SR Bishop Kenny 7:35.9 23:36.7 92
123 Findley, Lindsey JR Middleburg 7:36.1 23:37.2 93
124 Bunk, Erica SR South Fork 7:37.3 23:41.0 94
125 Creavasse, Payton SR Nease 7:37.8 23:42.5  
126 Smith, Elizabeth SR St. Augustine 7:38.1 23:43.3  
127 McDonald, Avalon JR South Fork 7:38.4 23:44.3 95
128 Brewton, Izabella SR Bartram Trail 7:39.0 23:46.2  
129 Herman, Kayla 2 Fleming Island 7:39.4 23:47.6  
130 Knehans, Quinn SR Ponte Vedra 7:39.7 23:48.3  
131 Hawkins, Brooke SR South Fork 7:39.8 23:48.8 96
132 Mago, Susan SR Nease 7:40.2 23:49.9  
133 DeRienzo, Isabelle SR Bishop Kenny 7:40.5 23:50.8 97
134 Arkin, Chloe SR Bartram Trail 7:43.2 23:59.4  
135 marshall, lauren JR Matanzas 7:43.4 24:00.0 98
136 Wondracek, Amelia SR Paxon 7:44.2 24:02.3  
137 Borromeo, Karmen SR Atlantic Coast 7:44.7 24:03.8  
138 Cusick, Casey SR Bishop Kenny 7:45.0 24:04.8 99
139 Hunt, Sophia SR Creekside 7:45.0 24:04.8  
140 Weiner, Astrid SR Pedro Menendez 7:45.7 24:07.1 100
141 Markovsky, Ella SR Creekside 7:45.9 24:07.8  
142 Ossi, Hind SR Bishop Kenny 7:46.7 24:10.2 101
143 Myers, Sara SR Middleburg 7:46.8 24:10.5 102
144 Bonser, Meghan SR Middleburg 7:47.7 24:13.2 103
145 Mitchell , Sophia SR Bolles 7:49.1 24:17.6  
146 Baker, Elliott 2 Fleming Island 7:49.4 24:18.7  
147 Brannigan, Averie JR Ponte Vedra 7:50.4 24:21.6  
148 Craig, Erin JR South Fork 7:50.9 24:23.2  
149 Collette, Jolie SR South Fork 7:51.3 24:24.6  
150 Calzadilla, Lucille SR Terry Parker 7:51.8 24:25.9 104
151 Bowers, Livi SR Ponte Vedra 7:54.5 24:34.4  
152 Anderson, Kyla JR Seabreeze 7:54.7 24:35.1 105
153 Rich, Carson SR Bartram Trail 7:54.8 24:35.4  
154 Thompson, Katelyn 2 Fleming Island 7:55.4 24:37.3  
155 Dwyer, Colette SR Ponte Vedra 7:55.6 24:37.7  
156 Badger, Reece SR Creekside 7:56.2 24:39.6  
157 Bramlage, Christina SR New Smyrna Beach 7:56.4 24:40.2 106
158 Mabe, Abigail SR Ponte Vedra 7:56.9 24:41.8  
159 Chandler, Lydia JR Seabreeze 7:57.8 24:44.8 107
160 McMahan, Emma SR Bishop Kenny 7:59.0 24:48.3 108
161 Soracco, Elyse SR Creekside 7:59.2 24:49.0  
162 Brown, Emma SR Orange Park 7:59.7 24:50.5  
163 Paxton, Holly SO Fletcher 8:00.4 24:52.6  
164 Roberts, Emily JR Bartram Trail 8:01.1 24:54.9  
165 Donaldson, Katie SO New Smyrna Beach 8:02.0 24:57.8 109
166 Knight, Hallie SR Bishop Kenny 8:02.2 24:58.4  
167 Paladuga, Suma SR Mandarin 8:02.3 24:58.6  
168 Mojica, Ashley SR Mandarin 8:02.4 24:59.0  
169 Milone, Madison 2 Fleming Island 8:02.5 24:59.4  
170 Lubbe, Tanya SR Seabreeze 8:03.0 25:01.0 110
171 Pacciano, Emily JR Bartram Trail 8:03.8 25:03.3  
172 reilly, rosa JR Matanzas 8:04.5 25:05.5 111
173 Warren, Livi SR Bishop Kenny 8:05.8 25:09.4  
174 Wilkerson, Lauren SR Paxon 8:06.4 25:11.5  
175 Trimas, Gracen SR Ponte Vedra 8:06.7 25:12.4  
176 Buckheit, Brianna SR Ponte Vedra 8:07.2 25:13.9  
177 Neilen, Julianna 2 Fleming Island 8:07.4 25:14.5  
178 Zakaria, Nadia SR Bartram Trail 8:07.6 25:15.1  
179 Concha, Marley SR Pedro Menendez 8:08.0 25:16.2 112
180 Kowkabany , Ellie JR Bolles 8:08.3 25:17.3  
181 Silkert, Taylor JR Oakleaf 8:09.9 25:22.3 113
182 Wodchis, Sophya SO Matanzas 8:09.9 25:22.4  
183 Tavarea, Carina SO Matanzas 8:10.2 25:23.2  
184 Salano, Josephina SO Matanzas 8:10.3 25:23.5  
185 Mateo, Mika SR Sandalwood 8:11.4 25:26.9 114
186 Delgado, Alexandra SR South Fork 8:12.6 25:30.6  
187 Etheridge, Gabriella JR Clay 8:12.8 25:31.2  
188 Batchelor, Megan SR Atlantic Coast 8:13.3 25:32.8  
189 Williams, Alyssa SR Oakleaf 8:14.6 25:36.9 115
190 Kammerdiener, Averie SR Ponte Vedra 8:14.7 25:37.2  
191 Kastleman, Jessica SR Creekside 8:15.0 25:38.0  
192 Hodge, Hadley SR Bolles 8:15.8 25:40.6  
193 Fischer, Clara SR Creekside 8:16.1 25:41.5  
194 Coleman, Catherine SR Seabreeze 8:18.3 25:48.2 116
195 Mathis, Whitney JR Middleburg 8:20.9 25:56.6 117
196 Kornilov, Alexia SR South Fork 8:22.7 26:02.0  
197 Tippins, Peri SR Bartram Trail 8:23.2 26:03.5  
198 Mclin, Isabel SR Seabreeze 8:23.3 26:03.9 118
199 Williams, Zoe SO South Fork 8:23.3 26:03.9  
200 Huber, Abigail SR Bartram Trail 8:24.4 26:07.2  
201 Brennan, Colleen SR Creekside 8:25.3 26:10.0  
202 Cratem, Isabella SR Bishop Kenny 8:25.5 26:10.6  
203 Raymond, Bryanna JR Sandalwood 8:27.5 26:17.0 119
204 Kapadia, Nisha SR Bartram Trail 8:28.3 26:19.3  
205 Creveling , Katie SR Bolles 8:28.7 26:20.8  
206 Overstreet, Kylie SR Oakleaf 8:30.2 26:25.3 120
207 Elias, Suzana SR Terry Parker 8:32.1 26:31.2 121
208 Cawood, Jamie SR Seabreeze 8:33.1 26:34.4  
209 Sumner, Kathryn SR Mandarin 8:33.7 26:36.1  
210 Klejc, Claudia SR Mandarin 8:34.1 26:37.6  
211 Holder, Juliette SR Ponte Vedra 8:35.0 26:40.3  
212 Sanderson, Abbey SR Middleburg 8:35.2 26:40.8 122
213 Bennett, Hannah SO Oakleaf 8:35.3 26:41.3 123
214 Carson, Isabella SR Ponte Vedra 8:35.5 26:41.7  
215 Lacey, Ashlyn SR Mandarin 8:37.6 26:48.2  
216 Rieber, Ruth JR New Smyrna Beach 8:39.7 26:55.0 124
217 Dmytrnko, Galyna SR Terry Parker 8:40.2 26:56.5 125
218 Parks, Ellen SR South Fork 8:40.3 26:56.9  
219 Araman, Sophie SR Bartram Trail 8:41.4 27:00.0  
220 Nichol, Amelie SR Fernandina Beach 8:44.1 27:08.5 126
221 Chapman, Sage JR New Smyrna Beach 8:44.2 27:08.8  
222 Purvis, Brooke SR Ponte Vedra 8:44.2 27:09.0  
223 Wagemann, Louisa SR Fernandina Beach 8:44.5 27:09.7 127
224 Ruiz, Tristan SR Creekside 8:47.7 27:19.8  
225 Ruliva, Destiny SR Terry Parker 8:48.3 27:21.7 128
226 Reinhold, Riley SR Pedro Menendez 8:48.6 27:22.6 129
227 Whipple, Megan SR Sandalwood 8:49.8 27:26.4 130
228 Dmytrenko, Viktoriya SR Terry Parker 8:50.5 27:28.4 131
229 Melgard, Brenna SR Pedro Menendez 8:53.1 27:36.4 132
230 Sumner, Rebecca SR Mandarin 8:53.7 27:38.5  
231 Konnick, Kayla SR Middleburg 8:57.2 27:49.2  
232 Delaney, Julia SR Bishop Kenny 8:57.9 27:51.4  
233 Ward, Anna Sophia SR South Fork 8:58.3 27:52.5  
234 Sadler, Edie SR Fernandina Beach 8:58.4 27:53.0 133
235 Mendoza, Allessia SR Sandalwood 8:59.9 27:57.8 134
236 Carr, Kimmy FR Baldwin 9:02.6 28:06.1  
237 Walker, Drew SR Pedro Menendez 9:06.2 28:17.3 135
238 Hass, Jessica SR New Smyrna Beach 9:06.8 28:19.0  
239 Bascon, Bridget SO Sandalwood 9:08.5 28:24.3 136
240 Rogers, Katie SR Fernandina Beach 9:10.4 28:30.3 137
241 Fuentes, Amber SR Pedro Menendez 9:20.0 29:00.2 138
242 Batten, Jenna SR Middleburg 9:23.9 29:12.1  
243 McNeil, Kylie SR Fernandina Beach 9:31.9 29:37.2 139
244 Rowland, Katie SR Fernandina Beach 9:36.2 29:50.3 140
245 Ramsey, Angela SR Pedro Menendez 9:39.4 30:00.5 141
246 Watts, Mollie SR Baldwin 9:44.6 30:16.4  
247 Nogueira, Isabella SO South Fork 9:46.3 30:21.8  
248 Morrison, Sam SR Bishop Kenny 9:51.2 30:37.1  
249 Murie, Hayley JR Sandalwood 10:00.9 31:07.2 142
250 Dmytrenko, Angela SR Terry Parker 10:20.6 32:08.3 143
251 Januszewski, Althea SR Pedro Menendez 10:48.5 33:35.2  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:19 16:39 50 8 9 10 11 12 14 39
2 1:24:00 16:48 87 3 5 15 18 46 48 58
3 1:24:55 16:59 114 17 19 22 26 30 31 57
4 1:25:10 17:02 124 6 20 28 32 38 56 61
5 1:26:03 17:12 168 21 25 37 41 44 60 66
6 1:26:17 17:15 178 4 16 45 51 62 77 85
7 1:26:51 17:22 194 13 35 40 43 63 73 80
8 1:26:54 17:22 199 2 24 50 55 68 75 78
9 1:27:10 17:26 207 1 29 42 59 76 96 99
10 1:30:21 18:04 333 47 49 52 88 97 98 119
11 1:31:10 18:14 338 7 34 94 101 102 109 128
12 1:31:43 18:20 368 23 74 86 92 93 104 110
13 1:32:23 18:28 394 53 72 81 83 105 129 133
14 1:33:05 18:37 419 54 79 82 90 114 120 130
14 1:34:35 18:55 419 27 36 69 139 148 163 164
16 1:33:33 18:42 427 33 84 89 100 121 126 131
17 1:33:54 18:46 442 64 65 95 103 115 123 140
18 1:34:41 18:56 468 71 87 91 108 111 117 118
19 Pedro Menendez 1:39:38 19:55 597 67 124 125 132 149 154 158
20 1:44:38 20:55 635 70 113 136 151 165    
21 1:41:01 20:12 649 107 127 134 138 143    
22 1:42:21 20:28 653 106 116 135 144 152 159 169
23 1:45:06 21:01 718 137 141 142 145 153 155 156
24 1:50:09 22:01 731 112 146 147 160 166 167  
25 1:50:56 22:11 752 122 150 157 161 162 168 170
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Montini, Austin SR Oak Hall 5:13.4 16:13.8 1
2 Tackling, Justin SR Nease 5:15.0 16:18.9 2
3 Livesay, Will SR Fleming Island 5:17.7 16:27.1 3
4 Brady, William JR Bolles 5:18.7 16:30.2 4
5 Wallizada, Kameron SR Fleming Island 5:19.0 16:31.2 5
6 Wendel, Todd SR Niceville 5:20.6 16:36.2 6
7 Nelson, Dylan SR Oakleaf 5:21.3 16:38.3 7
8 White, Jahari SR Bartram Trail 5:21.5 16:38.9 8
9 White, Jalani SR Bartram Trail 5:21.6 16:39.2 9
10 McDonald, Branden JR Bartram Trail 5:21.6 16:39.2 10
11 Picone, Jemesu JR Bartram Trail 5:22.0 16:40.7 11
12 Rautenstrauch, Sam SR Bartram Trail 5:22.5 16:42.0 12
13 Bouquot, Lucas SR Ponte Vedra 5:23.0 16:43.6 13
14 Kauzlarich , Garrett JR Bartram Trail 5:23.0 16:43.6 14
15 Opp, Landon SR Fleming Island 5:23.0 16:43.6 15
16 Rutkowski, Cole SR Bolles 5:23.3 16:44.6 16
17 Benavides, Jesse JR Creekside 5:24.7 16:49.0 17
18 Scherer, Jayden SR Fleming Island 5:25.2 16:50.4 18
19 Taylor, Owen SR Creekside 5:25.9 16:52.7 19
20 Dever, Jake SR Niceville 5:26.2 16:53.6 20
21 Heeg, Cole SR Mandarin 5:26.7 16:55.2 21
22 Williams, Mac SO Creekside 5:27.7 16:58.1 22
23 Teal, Michael SR Bishop Kenny 5:28.0 16:59.2 23
24 Lloyd, Frederick SR Nease 5:28.1 16:59.3 24
25 Bradley, Zachary SR Mandarin 5:28.2 16:59.7 25
26 Smith, Ian SR Creekside 5:29.6 17:04.1 26
27 Kwiatkowski, Caden SR Fernandina Beach 5:30.0 17:05.5 27
28 Hodge, Finn SR Niceville 5:30.6 17:07.3 28
29 Dobrin, Asher JR Oak Hall 5:32.1 17:11.9 29
30 Kaelin, Luke JR Creekside 5:32.2 17:12.3 30
31 Mueller, Joey JR Creekside 5:32.9 17:14.3 31
32 Dickerson, Dane SR Niceville 5:33.3 17:15.6 32
33 Cooney, Griffin SR New Smyrna Beach 5:33.4 17:16.0 33
34 Stokes, A'Jani SR Oakleaf 5:33.5 17:16.2 34
35 Remisiewicz, Quinn JR Ponte Vedra 5:33.5 17:16.3 35
36 Durr, Steven SR Fernandina Beach 5:34.1 17:18.1 36
37 Trerotola, Julian SR Mandarin 5:34.1 17:18.1 37
38 Eggers, Thomas SR Niceville 5:34.2 17:18.6 38
39 Jessee, Dylan SR Bartram Trail 5:34.5 17:19.2 39
40 Adzema, Thomas SR Bartram Trail 5:35.5 17:22.5  
41 Cills, Joshua SR Ponte Vedra 5:35.9 17:23.7 40
42 Adams, Michael SR Mandarin 5:36.0 17:23.9 41
43 Montini, Caden SO Oak Hall 5:36.3 17:25.1 42
44 Doherty, Grant SO Ponte Vedra 5:36.6 17:25.8 43
45 Guillaume, Jacques SR Mandarin 5:37.0 17:27.2 44
46 Hasan, Aidin SR Bolles 5:37.0 17:27.2 45
47 McDade, Jack SR Fleming Island 5:37.3 17:28.0 46
48 Schein, Bela SR St. Augustine 5:38.3 17:31.0 47
49 Bendig, Alex JR Fleming Island 5:38.6 17:32.2 48
50 Gates, Grayson SR St. Augustine 5:38.9 17:33.2 49
51 Champagne, Aiden SR Nease 5:39.2 17:34.0 50
52 McGraw, Andrew SO Bolles 5:39.3 17:34.3 51
53 Hett, Joshua SR St. Augustine 5:39.3 17:34.4 52
54 smith, william SR Matanzas 5:39.9 17:36.1 53
55 Scholz, John SR Middleburg 5:41.5 17:41.1 54
56 Landeweer, Ryan SR Nease 5:44.7 17:51.0 55
57 Nunley, Parker JR Niceville 5:44.7 17:51.1 56
58 Nichols, Joel SR Creekside 5:45.9 17:54.7 57
59 Lyon, Michael SR Fleming Island 5:46.1 17:55.4 58
60 Collante, Gabriel SO Oak Hall 5:46.1 17:55.5 59
61 Darfler, Owen SR Fleming Island 5:46.7 17:57.1  
62 Popik, Brennan SR Bartram Trail 5:47.0 17:58.4  
63 Fitzgerald, Brendan SR Fleming Island 5:47.1 17:58.6  
64 Dedrick, Max JR Mandarin 5:47.2 17:58.9 60
65 Wirsing, Anthony JR Niceville 5:47.7 18:00.3 61
66 Drew, Nate JR Bolles 5:48.1 18:01.5 62
67 Swartz, Samuel SR Ponte Vedra 5:48.2 18:01.8 63
68 Augustynowski, Seth SR Seabreeze 5:48.2 18:01.8 64
69 Crick, Trent SR Seabreeze 5:49.0 18:04.3 65
70 Walrod, Jacob SR Fleming Island 5:49.8 18:07.0  
71 Ashton, Mitchell SR Mandarin 5:50.2 18:08.3 66
72 Kelbert, Ian SR Pedro Menendez 5:50.5 18:09.2 67
73 Presley, Justin SR Bartram Trail 5:51.2 18:11.2  
74 Monty, Luke SR Nease 5:51.4 18:11.9 68
75 Gray, Tom SR Fernandina Beach 5:51.6 18:12.6 69
76 Favale, Stephen SR Mandarin 5:52.8 18:16.1  
77 waigura, carlton SR Clay 5:52.9 18:16.6 70
78 Gully, Grayson JR Bishop Snyder 5:54.2 18:20.6 71
79 hawley, dalton SR Matanzas 5:54.2 18:20.7 72
80 Watkins, William SR Ponte Vedra 5:54.3 18:20.8 73
81 Ellis, Cameron SR Creekside 5:54.4 18:21.3  
82 Waitrovich, Andrew SR Bishop Kenny 5:54.5 18:21.6 74
83 Szczesniak, David SR Mandarin 5:54.5 18:21.6  
84 Figueroa, Adrian SR Nease 5:54.8 18:22.3 75
85 Ciocca, Jake JR Oak Hall 5:55.4 18:24.3 76
86 McClure, Matthew JR Bolles 5:55.6 18:24.9 77
87 Myers, Sam SO Nease 5:56.0 18:26.0 78
88 Druhl, Jared SR Mandarin 5:56.3 18:27.1  
89 Nogales, Robert SR Middleburg 5:56.5 18:27.7 79
90 Smith, Trenton SR Bartram Trail 5:56.8 18:28.5  
91 Dziergowski, Adam SR Mandarin 5:57.3 18:30.2  
92 Impey, Jack SR Ponte Vedra 5:58.2 18:33.0 80
93 Bassford, Matthew SR Mandarin 5:58.4 18:33.5  
94 Joanos, George SR Matanzas 5:58.8 18:35.0 81
95 Donaldson, Christopher SR Middleburg 5:58.9 18:35.1 82
96 Alford, Joseph SR Creekside 5:59.0 18:35.4  
97 johnson, payne SR Matanzas 5:59.0 18:35.4 83
98 Bazel, John SR New Smyrna Beach 5:59.0 18:35.5 84
99 Breuer, Cole FR Bolles 5:59.3 18:36.4 85
100 Mayer, Ryan SR Bishop Kenny 5:59.4 18:36.8 86
101 Tarantelli, Jacob JR Bishop Snyder 5:59.9 18:38.2 87
102 Heffner, Zachary JR St. Augustine 6:00.0 18:38.7 88
103 Jefferys, Carter SO New Smyrna Beach 6:01.6 18:43.7 89
104 Carson, Noah SR Middleburg 6:01.9 18:44.6 90
105 McCauley, William SR Bishop Snyder 6:03.5 18:49.6 91
106 White, Frederick SR Bishop Kenny 6:04.5 18:52.6 92
107 Camp, Will SR Bolles 6:04.5 18:52.6  
108 Moreno, Pablo SR Bishop Kenny 6:05.0 18:54.0 93
109 Moore, Joseph SR Niceville 6:05.0 18:54.1  
110 Raymond, Mason SR Oakleaf 6:05.5 18:55.8 94
111 Haynes, Marcus SR Eagles View 6:05.6 18:56.0  
112 Shannon, Kyle SR Fleming Island 6:05.7 18:56.3  
113 Griffis, Aaron SR Seabreeze 6:06.5 18:58.8 95
114 Williams, Samuel SR Mandarin 6:06.7 18:59.3  
115 Davis, Keith SR Duval Charter School Baym 6:07.6 19:02.3  
116 Gallogly, Benjamin 7 Oak Hall 6:07.8 19:02.7 96
117 Bolognese, Landon SR Ponte Vedra 6:08.0 19:03.5  
118 Ithyre, Cole JR St. Augustine 6:08.2 19:04.0 97
119 Almanzaenriquez, Adonay SR St. Augustine 6:08.2 19:04.1 98
120 Johnston, Grayson SR Creekside 6:08.6 19:05.4  
121 Thomas, Matthew SO Bolles 6:08.6 19:05.5  
122 Lewis, Ethan JR Ponte Vedra 6:08.7 19:05.7  
123 DePlato, Charlie SR Oak Hall 6:08.8 19:06.0 99
124 Orta, Michael SR Nease 6:08.9 19:06.3  
125 Andrews, Nicholas SR Bartram Trail 6:08.9 19:06.3  
126 Duhnoski, Colin JR Bolles 6:09.1 19:06.7  
127 Schmitt, Luke SR Mandarin 6:09.2 19:07.3  
128 Fleming, Evan SR Oak Hall 6:09.3 19:07.4  
129 Crkvenac, Cole JR New Smyrna Beach 6:09.8 19:09.1 100
130 Villanueva, Christian SR Oakleaf 6:10.0 19:09.7 101
131 Kheller, Miles SR Oak Hall 6:10.1 19:09.9  
132 Stalter, Bryce SR Oakleaf 6:10.4 19:10.9 102
133 Myers, John SR Seabreeze 6:10.5 19:11.1 103
134 Castaldo, Casey SO Oak Hall 6:10.7 19:11.8  
135 Renacker, Nick SR Creekside 6:11.3 19:13.6  
136 Butler, Grant SR Bishop Kenny 6:11.4 19:14.0 104
137 Olson, Colin SR Ponte Vedra 6:12.0 19:15.8  
138 telfer, daviod SR Matanzas 6:12.2 19:16.6 105
139 Abercrombie, Adrian JR Atlantic Coast 6:13.2 19:19.6 106
140 Overby, Noah SO Fletcher 6:13.3 19:20.0 107
141 Tarantelli, Zachary SR Bishop Snyder 6:14.1 19:22.3 108
142 Zimmerman, Chance SR Ponte Vedra 6:14.4 19:23.5  
143 Zapata, Joshua JR Nease 6:14.7 19:24.4  
144 Devin, Tim SR Bartram Trail 6:15.1 19:25.4  
145 Polinski, Christopher JR Oakleaf 6:15.7 19:27.3 109
146 Marchigiano, Michael SR Bishop Kenny 6:15.8 19:27.7 110
147 Mathews, Thomas SR Bishop Snyder 6:16.9 19:31.2 111
148 Bozeman, Ronan SO Fleming Island 6:17.2 19:31.9  
149 West, Aidan SR Ponte Vedra 6:17.3 19:32.3  
150 Ammerson, DeQuan SR Baldwin 6:17.6 19:33.2 112
151 Lumbag, Jonathan SR Bishop Kenny 6:17.6 19:33.4  
152 Conover, Mitchell SR Mandarin 6:17.7 19:33.5  
153 Waldrep, Chris SR Bishop Kenny 6:18.3 19:35.4  
154 Robles, Aaron SR Nease 6:18.8 19:36.9  
155 Duran, Luis SR Clay 6:18.8 19:37.1 113
156 Flores, Juan SR Middleburg 6:19.0 19:37.5 114
157 Tugwell, Luke SR Seabreeze 6:19.5 19:39.1 115
158 He, Jack SR Bolles 6:19.7 19:39.8  
159 Sea, Joshua SO Atlantic Coast 6:21.0 19:43.8 116
160 Anderson, Nolan SR Creekside 6:21.0 19:43.8  
161 Welch, Alexander SR Ponte Vedra 6:21.1 19:44.1  
162 Hoffer, Caden JR Bishop Snyder 6:21.3 19:44.9 117
163 Dempsey, Donald JR Bishop Snyder 6:21.3 19:44.9 118
164 Dixon, Dillion JR St. Augustine 6:21.6 19:45.7 119
165 Anderson, Dylan JR Middleburg 6:22.2 19:47.7 120
166 Howard, Logan SR Bartram Trail 6:22.4 19:48.3  
167 Downer, Donald SO Bolles 6:22.7 19:49.0  
168 Delong, Zach SR New Smyrna Beach 6:22.9 19:49.8 121
169 Thompson-Davoli, Austin SR Bishop Snyder 6:23.3 19:51.0  
170 Thomas, Maxim SR Orange Park 6:23.6 19:51.9 122
171 Bori, Ryan SR Bartram Trail 6:23.7 19:52.2  
172 O'Mara, Matt SR Creekside 6:24.3 19:54.3  
173 Heller, Kim SR Seabreeze 6:24.6 19:54.9 123
174 Frank, Dylan SR Bartram Trail 6:24.9 19:56.1  
175 Lawrence, Luke SR Pedro Menendez 6:25.2 19:56.9 124
176 Courter, Sam SR Pedro Menendez 6:25.2 19:57.0 125
177 Sturges, Thomas JR New Smyrna Beach 6:26.2 20:00.2 126
178 Dhembi, Eriando SR Nease 6:26.6 20:01.2  
179 Pace, Haftu JR Fletcher 6:27.7 20:04.7 127
180 Zayas, Sean SR Oakleaf 6:27.8 20:05.1 128
181 Popp, Tyler SR Bolles 6:28.0 20:05.5  
182 Hyatt, Nicholas SO Matanzas 6:28.5 20:07.2 129
183 Schule, Jack SR Nease 6:28.5 20:07.3  
184 Fisher, Maclane SR Ponte Vedra 6:28.6 20:07.3  
185 Nihalani, Mayank SR Bolles 6:28.7 20:07.7  
186 Deegan, Kyle SR Ponte Vedra 6:29.2 20:09.4  
187 Manalo, Steve SR Middleburg 6:29.3 20:09.8 130
188 Reinker, Nick SR Ponte Vedra 6:30.0 20:11.9  
189 Nelson, Joshua SR Creekside 6:30.1 20:12.2  
190 Javurek, Joey SR Bishop Kenny 6:30.2 20:12.4  
191 Jackson, Dominic SR Ponte Vedra 6:30.4 20:13.0  
192 Donaldson, Morgan SR New Smyrna Beach 6:30.4 20:13.1 131
193 Jones, Ryan SR Pedro Menendez 6:30.4 20:13.1 132
194 Schad, Reese SR Mandarin 6:30.5 20:13.4  
195 perez, hunter SR Matanzas 6:30.6 20:13.7 133
196 Bruce, Juan SO Fletcher 6:30.7 20:14.0 134
197 Torres, Zack SR Nease 6:31.0 20:15.0  
198 Lee, Dennis SR Ponte Vedra 6:31.2 20:15.5  
199 Winfree, Logan SO Matanzas 6:31.8 20:17.4  
200 Dudley, Joel JR Atlantic Coast 6:33.1 20:21.4 135
201 Macgregor, Noah JR Bolles 6:33.7 20:23.3  
202 Koppman, Ben JR St. Augustine 6:33.8 20:23.5  
203 bybee, luke SR Clay 6:34.1 20:24.6 136
204 McCall, Jermell SR Sandalwood 6:34.3 20:25.2 137
205 Crafton, Casey JR Middleburg 6:35.7 20:29.5  
206 White, Andy SR Bishop Kenny 6:36.2 20:31.2  
207 Budd, Jackson SR Fletcher 6:36.6 20:32.3 138
208 Lancaster, Edward SR Ponte Vedra 6:37.0 20:33.5  
209 Booysen, Pieter JR St. Augustine 6:37.4 20:34.8  
210 Henderson, Caden SR Oakleaf 6:37.8 20:36.1  
211 Shaw, Hayden SR Middleburg 6:37.9 20:36.5  
212 Ammons, Steven SR Bartram Trail 6:38.5 20:38.1  
213 Wilking, Adam SR Fernandina Beach 6:38.9 20:39.5 139
214 Sibley, Noah JR Seabreeze 6:39.1 20:40.2 140
215 Camp, Jack 8 Bolles 6:39.8 20:42.2  
216 Schake, Luke SR Mandarin Christian 6:39.8 20:42.3  
217 Fernandez, Eli SR Ponte Vedra 6:41.0 20:45.9  
218 Reales, Javier JR Sandalwood 6:41.4 20:47.4 141
219 Wilke, Jeffrey SR Sandalwood 6:41.7 20:48.0 142
220 Friedrick, Andrew SR Mandarin Christian 6:42.3 20:50.1  
221 Mendis, Pasas SR Bishop Kenny 6:42.4 20:50.3  
222 Beenen, Nolan JR Fletcher 6:42.5 20:50.8 143
223 Robinson, Jordan SR Middleburg 6:44.2 20:56.0  
224 Knecht, William SR Bishop Snyder 6:44.7 20:57.6  
225 Davis, Logan SR Creekside 6:45.4 20:59.8  
226 Herdocia, Gilberto SR Atlantic Coast 6:45.7 21:00.6 144
227 Exson, Jacari SR Sandalwood 6:45.7 21:00.6 145
228 Brady, Connor SR Ponte Vedra 6:45.8 21:01.0  
229 Dennis, Spencer SR Baldwin 6:46.3 21:02.4 146
230 Nobles, Bryce SO Baldwin 6:46.3 21:02.4 147
231 Canavan, Andrew SR Bishop Kenny 6:46.6 21:03.4  
232 Gazaway, Chandler SR Ponte Vedra 6:46.9 21:04.3  
233 Seale, Matthew SR Bishop Kenny 6:47.8 21:07.0  
234 Reeves, Jacob SR Terry Parker 6:48.5 21:09.3  
235 Latorre, Mario SR Seabreeze 6:48.9 21:10.6  
236 Deeb, Alex SR Bishop Kenny 6:49.4 21:12.2  
237 Goforth, Parker SR Terry Parker 6:50.9 21:16.8  
238 Tribou, Logan SO Fernandina Beach 6:51.9 21:19.9 148
239 Purtill, John SR Pedro Menendez 6:52.7 21:22.3 149
240 McCarthy, Finbar SR St. Augustine 6:52.7 21:22.4  
241 Santonil, Keneth JR Bishop Snyder 6:53.1 21:23.7  
242 Heinz, Michael SR Ponte Vedra 6:54.7 21:28.7  
243 Masterson, Noah SR Bishop Snyder 6:56.2 21:33.2  
244 Benitez, Noe JR Orange Park 6:56.3 21:33.4 150
245 King, Colin JR Oakleaf 6:56.3 21:33.5  
246 Purvis, Brandon SR Ponte Vedra 6:57.2 21:36.3  
247 Harper, Ayden SR Middleburg 6:57.4 21:37.1  
248 Berry, Lee SR Bishop Kenny 6:58.7 21:40.9  
249 Schultz, Triston SO Clay 6:58.7 21:41.1 151
250 Wade, Matthew SR Mandarin 6:59.5 21:43.4  
251 Koerner, Casey SR Ponte Vedra 7:01.0 21:48.3  
252 Rauch, Jack SR Creekside 7:01.2 21:48.8  
253 Beckler, August SR Creekside 7:02.0 21:51.2  
254 Reidy, Grant SR Bishop Kenny 7:03.1 21:54.7  
255 Gray, Drake SR Middleburg 7:03.2 21:54.9  
256 Kuhn, Gabriel SR Ponte Vedra 7:03.3 21:55.2  
257 Case, Logan SR Seabreeze 7:03.4 21:55.6  
258 Calvert, Miles JR Atlantic Coast 7:03.6 21:56.1 152
259 hawley, braden JR Matanzas 7:04.7 21:59.8  
260 Augistin, Juvens SR Sandalwood 7:06.7 22:05.9 153
261 Kelsey, Ian SR Pedro Menendez 7:07.0 22:06.7 154
262 Ziegler, Logan SR Seabreeze 7:08.3 22:10.8  
263 Newkirk, Joshua SR Sandalwood 7:08.6 22:11.8 155
264 Brown, Joshua SR Sandalwood 7:08.9 22:12.7 156
265 Rosa, Gio SR Bishop Kenny 7:14.4 22:29.9  
266 Bailey, Davon SR Orange Park 7:14.7 22:30.8 157
267 Kabugo, Haroon SR Sandalwood 7:15.2 22:32.4  
268 Lowrie, Nathan SR Bishop Kenny 7:16.7 22:36.8  
269 Ethridge, Jacob SR Sandalwood 7:17.6 22:39.8  
270 Gillan, Luc SR Pedro Menendez 7:17.7 22:40.1 158
271 Kim, Nathan SR Ponte Vedra 7:17.8 22:40.4  
272 Phillips, Avery SR Creekside 7:18.9 22:43.7  
273 Landis, Jack JR Bolles 7:19.0 22:44.1  
274 Graham, Jordan SR University Christian 7:20.4 22:48.3  
275 Daughtry, Kyle JR Atlantic Coast 7:22.3 22:54.3 159
276 kopach, evan SR Matanzas 7:24.8 23:02.1  
277 Marinaccio, Leonard SR Seabreeze 7:26.0 23:05.9  
278 Lentz, Dalen SR Pedro Menendez 7:26.8 23:08.4  
279 Sheik, Haris SR Mandarin 7:27.6 23:10.7  
280 Treur, Robert SR Seabreeze 7:28.0 23:12.0  
281 Morris, Sean SR Creekside 7:28.9 23:14.7  
282 Saddler, Ashley SR Terry Parker 7:29.7 23:17.4  
283 Parrish, Sam JR Baldwin 7:31.8 23:23.7 160
284 Farmer, Darius SR Terry Parker 7:32.3 23:25.3  
285 Mayfield, Christian SO Orange Park 7:32.5 23:26.2 161
286 Klarfeld, Josh SR Bishop Kenny 7:34.6 23:32.5  
287 Van De Water, Gehrig SO Orange Park 7:35.1 23:34.1 162
288 Ligeikis, Jonathan SO Fernandina Beach 7:35.7 23:35.8 163
289 Haley, Ian SR Sandalwood 7:35.9 23:36.8  
290 Ventimiglia, James SR Bishop Kenny 7:37.7 23:42.3  
291 Hocking, Orion JR Fernandina Beach 7:39.7 23:48.3 164
292 Woods, Jahnathan SR Sandalwood 7:42.5 23:57.2  
293 Peckham, Ethan SR Seabreeze 7:44.3 24:02.7  
294 Kuchipudi, Tarun JR Creekside 7:47.1 24:11.4  
295 Etheridge, Jason SR Clay 7:56.0 24:39.1 165
296 Bates, Jacob SR Seabreeze 7:58.0 24:45.3  
297 Blanco, Cade SR Pedro Menendez 8:00.7 24:53.8  
298 Searcy, Connor SR Creekside 8:03.7 25:03.0  
299 Nguyen, Tony SR Baldwin 8:05.2 25:07.6 166
300 Wilson, Bretlon JR Baldwin 8:10.6 25:24.5 167
301 Brown, Lavaughn SR Sandalwood 8:11.4 25:26.8  
302 Lester, Jason SO Orange Park 8:12.4 25:29.9 168
303 Arevelo, Joseph SR Sandalwood 8:12.4 25:30.0  
304 Sanchez, Gabe SR Atlantic Coast 8:15.0 25:38.0 169
305 Goslee, Harold SR Orange Park 8:18.2 25:48.0 170
306 Klayson, Koby SR Seabreeze 8:32.0 26:30.9  
307 Kretch, Trevor SR Sandalwood 8:39.2 26:53.3  
308 Stewart, Logan SR Seabreeze 8:50.7 27:29.0  
309 McArthur, James SR Orange Park 9:07.6 28:21.6  
310 Evans, Jaden SO Fernandina Beach 9:10.8 28:31.6  
311 Goslee, James SO Orange Park 9:37.4 29:54.2