MSTCA Frank Kelley HS XC Invitational Date: 09-28-19   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mounier, Nolan FR Boston Latin School 5:59.4 11:10.0  
2 Wallace, Ben FR Unattached 6:04.7 11:20.0  
3 Kwiatek, Kyle FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:12.6 11:34.7  
4 Adams, Zack FR Rising Tide 6:15.7 11:40.5  
5 Rooney, Matt FR Matt Rooney 6:16.2 11:41.3  
6 Anderson, Ethan FR Boston Latin School 6:17.6 11:43.9  
7 Garraway, John FR Bedford 6:25.4 11:58.5  
8 Holden, Luke FR Carver 6:27.7 12:02.9  
9 Roy, Payson FR Uxbridge 6:29.2 12:05.6  
10 Rauch, Carter FR Bedford 6:29.6 12:06.4  
11 Gohlmann, Ryan FR Boston Latin School 6:31.1 12:09.2  
12 Deary, Micah FR Uxbridge 6:31.4 12:09.7  
13 Fitzgibbon, Liam FR Boston Latin School 6:35.2 12:16.8  
14 Gartner, Silas 7 Unattached 6:36.3 12:18.9  
15 Patterson, Logan 8 Rising Tide 6:37.4 12:20.8  
16 Morvillo, Lucas 8 Bedford 6:39.3 12:24.5  
17 Duane, Greyson 6 Groton - Dunstable 6:42.3 12:30.0  
18 Gartner, Nathan SR Unattached 6:44.4 12:34.0  
19 Mcenamy, Nolan FR Tyngsborough 6:45.5 12:36.0  
20 O'Brien, Evan FR Archbishop Williams 6:46.7 12:38.3  
21 Metzger, Zac FR Groton - Dunstable 6:49.8 12:44.1  
22 Douglas , Brandon FR City Wide Cross Country 6:49.9 12:44.2  
23 Mazzella, Mario 8 Saint Francis Xavier Weymouth 6:52.6 12:49.2  
24 Percival, Kieran FR Groton - Dunstable 6:54.5 12:52.9  
25 Kritzer, Ben FR Groton - Dunstable 6:55.5 12:54.7  
26 Murray, Rory Nantucket 6:57.0 12:57.5  
27 Yadav, Anoushk FR Groton - Dunstable 6:58.6 13:00.5  
28 Corcoran, Declan FR Millis 6:59.6 13:02.4  
29 McCarthy, Ben FR Millis 6:59.7 13:02.4  
30 Feiring, Adam FR Groton - Dunstable 7:00.3 13:03.7  
31 Caso, Cameron FR Uxbridge 7:01.0 13:04.9  
32 Jost, Marlon FR Groton - Dunstable 7:02.4 13:07.6  
33 Tobon, Antonio 8 Unattached 7:03.4 13:09.5  
34 Nolen, Brendan 8 Boston Latin School 7:04.3 13:11.1  
35 Hallfelder, Gavin FR Uxbridge 7:04.5 13:11.4  
36 Watson, Ethan Nantucket 7:04.8 13:12.0  
37 Tshudy, Ben FR Austin Prep 7:05.0 13:12.3  
38 Sadd, Bradley FR Uxbridge 7:12.3 13:26.0  
39 Hartigan, Trey FR Tyngsborough 7:14.1 13:29.3  
40 O'Brien, Anthony FR Bedford 7:15.4 13:31.8  
41 Sedran, Ben FR Bedford 7:15.5 13:31.9  
42 Buck, Matt FR Carver 7:16.5 13:33.9  
43 DeMeglio, Andrew 8 Stacy Middle School 7:16.7 13:34.2  
44 Henessey, Patrick FR East Bridgewater 7:19.1 13:38.6  
45 Simon, Brady FR East Bridgewater 7:20.2 13:40.7  
46 Crocker, CJ FR Easton Middle School 7:22.8 13:45.6  
47 Pierantozzi, Micah 6 Groton - Dunstable 7:23.7 13:47.2  
48 Koppe, Miles 8 Boston Latin School 7:28.5 13:56.2  
49 Prior, Jonah 7 Unattached 7:29.7 13:58.4  
50 Sanford, Mason FR Uxbridge 7:31.2 14:01.2  
51 Korpi, Aaron 7 Stacy Middle School 7:32.4 14:03.5  
52 Miley, Nolan 8 Ahern Middle School, Foxboro 7:33.1 14:04.7  
53 Porter, Jamie FR Tyngsborough 7:35.4 14:09.0  
54 Rinehart, Jack FR Easton Middle School 7:39.1 14:15.9  
55 Madden, Jayden 7 Stacy Middle School 7:40.7 14:18.8  
56 Barnes, Christian 7 Bedford 7:41.8 14:21.0  
57 Trent, Miles 7 Bedford 7:42.3 14:21.9  
58 Laime, Kenly FR West Bridgewater 7:43.4 14:23.9  
59 Holmes, Ethan FR Easton Middle School 7:47.5 14:31.6  
60 Gauvin, Josh FR Tyngsborough 7:51.1 14:38.3  
61 Da Silva, Daniel 8 Stacy Middle School 7:53.7 14:43.2  
62 Foster, Kevin FR Stacy Middle School 7:57.1 14:49.5  
63 Guo, Peter 8 Boston Latin School 7:57.2 14:49.6  
64 Jin, Neil FR Boston Latin School 7:58.8 14:52.8  
65 Hally, Ayden 7 Stacy Middle School 7:59.7 14:54.4  
66 C, Arun FR Tyngsborough 8:01.7 14:58.2  
67 DeSimone, Sonny 7 Stacy Middle School 8:01.8 14:58.4  
68 Morin, Brendan FR Stacy Middle School 8:02.7 14:59.9  
69 Schneeweis, Noah FR West Bridgewater 8:02.9 15:00.3  
70 Wheeler, Owen FR Tyngsborough 8:13.1 15:19.3  
71 Currier, Paul 8 Boston Latin School 8:15.2 15:23.2  
72 Molettieri, Ethan 8 Austin Prep 8:15.4 15:23.6  
73 Innes, Eamon 8 Boston Latin School 8:16.7 15:26.1  
74 Smith, Leander 8 Boston Latin School 8:18.4 15:29.3  
75 Volz, Peyton 8 East Bridgewater 8:19.1 15:30.5  
76 Simas, Nick FR Stacy Middle School 8:23.9 15:39.5  
77 Bornstein, Jonah 7 Easton Middle School 8:25.0 15:41.5  
78 Kerr, Alex 7 Stacy Middle School 8:35.4 16:01.0  
79 Hay, Ryan 8 Furnace Brook Middle School 8:41.0 16:11.5  
80 Miller, Drew FR Millis 8:47.9 16:24.3  
81 LaCroix, Brendan SR Ahern Middle School, Foxb 8:54.0 16:35.6  
82 Brown, William FR Stacy Middle School 8:57.0 16:41.1  
83 Babcock, Cameron FR Rockland 8:57.1 16:41.4  
84 Marks, Gavin 7 Saint Francis Xavier Weymouth 9:01.7 16:49.9  
85 Siegel, Ethan 7 Easton Middle School 9:16.2 17:17.1  
86 Donahue, Timothy 7 Stacy Middle School 9:31.4 17:45.4  
87 Houlihan, Loghan 7 Rising Tide 9:47.7 18:15.7  
88 Blackwell, Liam FR Stacy Middle School 9:51.7 18:23.3  
89 McClellan, Drew 8 Riverview 9:57.5 18:33.9  
90 Putnam, Thomas FR Stacy Middle School 10:03.3 18:44.8  
91 Fabry, Lex 8 Stacy Middle School 10:08.8 18:55.0  
92 Ayuel, Joshua 8 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 10:10.3 18:58.0  
93 King, Robbie 7 Stacy Middle School 10:11.1 18:59.3  
94 Hausmann, Benjamin 7 Stacy Middle School 10:11.4 18:59.9  
95 Guikema, Myles 7 Stacy Middle School 10:12.4 19:01.7  
96 Driscoll, Jackson FR Ahern Middle School, Foxboro 10:20.9 19:17.6  
97 Brooks, Connor 7 Stacy Middle School 10:54.2 20:19.8  
98 Vilt, Spencer 7 Stacy Middle School 10:57.7 20:26.3  
99 Sparkes, Dylan FR Stacy Middle School 11:17.4 21:03.0  
100 Sampaio, Yago 7 Stacy Middle School 11:17.8 21:03.6