MSTCA Frank Kelley HS XC Invitational Date: 09-28-19   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Germain, Madelyn FR Uxbridge 6:45.4 12:35.8  
2 Angeles-Whitfield, Eleanor 8 Furnace Brook Middle School 6:45.5 12:36.0  
3 Sheahan, Samantha FR Bedford 7:04.0 13:10.5  
4 Crisafi, Erin FR Austin Prep 7:04.7 13:11.7  
5 Hynes, Millie FR Archbishop Williams 7:07.9 13:17.8  
6 Collins, Mary FR Ahern Middle School, Foxboro 7:13.5 13:28.2  
7 Niu, Grace 8 Bedford 7:18.1 13:36.7  
8 Scully, Caitlin FR Furnace Brook Middle School 7:18.8 13:38.1  
9 Brooks, Georgia FR Groton - Dunstable 7:19.4 13:39.2  
10 Lu, Vivian 8 Bedford 7:23.9 13:47.7  
11 Hamwey, Vivian 8 Boston Latin School 7:26.4 13:52.3  
12 Mackenzie, Audrey FR Rising Tide 7:29.0 13:57.1  
13 Valade, Madi 8 Austin Prep 7:30.0 13:58.9  
14 Hohengasser, Adison 8 West Bridgewater 7:32.7 14:03.9  
15 Dunbury, Ella FR Unattached 7:33.7 14:05.9  
16 Protasowicki, Elena FR Bedford 7:34.1 14:06.7  
17 Goldman, Hailey FR Easton Middle School 7:35.1 14:08.5  
18 Miller, Meredith 8 Furnace Brook Middle School 7:35.5 14:09.2  
19 Betty, Briley 8 Tyngsborough 7:38.9 14:15.6  
20 Blotner, Kathleen FR Carver 7:39.0 14:15.7  
21 Daly, Catherine FR Groton - Dunstable 7:43.7 14:24.5  
22 Sethakosee, Kaylyn FR Bedford 7:45.9 14:28.7  
23 Petros, Isabelle FR Groton - Dunstable 7:47.5 14:31.6  
24 Mahon, Audrey 8 Tyngsborough 7:47.8 14:32.1  
25 Donovan, Lily 8 Archbishop Williams 7:47.8 14:32.2  
26 Sheahan, Bridget FR Bedford 7:51.7 14:39.5  
27 Webb, Freya FR Groton - Dunstable 7:51.8 14:39.6  
28 Quill, Nora FR Rising Tide 8:00.2 14:55.4  
29 Penny, Sarah 7 Furnace Brook Middle School 8:01.8 14:58.2  
30 Schnell, Grace 8 West Bridgewater 8:06.6 15:07.3  
31 Faranetta, Sydney FR Rising Tide 8:08.0 15:09.8  
32 Barry, Lauren FR West Bridgewater 8:09.2 15:12.0  
33 Campbell, Ella FR Ahern Middle School, Foxboro 8:15.4 15:23.7  
34 Lee, Alexis 8 Ursuline Academy 8:22.6 15:37.0  
35 Picard, Sienna FR Rising Tide 8:25.3 15:42.1  
36 Seaman, Mckenna FR Carver 8:25.7 15:42.8  
37 Donnelly, Josie FR Bedford 8:27.4 15:45.9  
38 Molloy, Nora 8 Millis 8:31.7 15:54.0  
39 Marow, Lynessa 8 Millis 8:32.6 15:55.7  
40 Wang, Feiya 8 Ursuline Academy 8:36.4 16:02.8  
41 Doherty, Maggie 8 Millis 8:38.0 16:05.8  
42 Kritzer, Lillian 7 Groton - Dunstable 8:43.0 16:15.0  
43 Kearns, Meghan FR Rockland 8:43.0 16:15.1  
44 Clinton, Finley 7 Groton - Dunstable 8:44.4 16:17.8  
45 Daaboul, Nicole 8 Ursuline Academy 8:51.3 16:30.5  
46 Prescott, Kayla 6 Groton - Dunstable 8:56.5 16:40.3  
47 Butler, Lillian FR Boston Latin School 9:19.0 17:22.3  
48 Lombardo, Mary 8 Ursuline Academy 9:23.6 17:30.8  
49 Donovan, Ruby FR Boston Latin School 9:24.0 17:31.6  
50 Stipkovich, Maeve FR West Bridgewater 9:24.4 17:32.2  
51 Lampe, Iris 6 Groton - Dunstable 9:25.4 17:34.1  
52 McMenamin, Ciara 8 Archbishop Williams 9:25.5 17:34.3  
53 Devine, Molly FR Ahern Middle School, Foxboro 9:27.6 17:38.3  
54 Melville, Maddie FR Boston Latin School 9:27.7 17:38.4  
55 Salus, Emma SR Stacy Middle School 9:30.8 17:44.1  
56 Quinn, Macy FR Ahern Middle School, Foxboro 9:38.4 17:58.4  
57 Alex, Julia FR Rockland 9:38.5 17:58.6  
58 Glavin, Aibhlinn 8 Ursuline Academy 9:43.4 18:07.7  
59 James, Julianna FR West Bridgewater 9:54.8 18:28.9  
60 May, Madyson 8 West Bridgewater 10:01.8 18:42.0  
61 Verreault, Rabecca FR Boston Latin School 10:14.0 19:04.7  
62 Thai, Lena 8 Boston Latin School 10:26.9 19:28.8  
63 Gibbs-Bubello, Olivia SR Saint Francis Xavier Weymouth 10:33.9 19:41.9  
64 Merrill, Ava SR Stacy Middle School 11:17.3 21:02.8  
65 Ettahiri, Sarah SR Stacy Middle School 11:29.1 21:24.7  
66 Magit, Kayla FR Easton Middle School 11:30.3 21:27.0  
67 Keough, Madison FR West Bridgewater 11:53.2 22:09.8