PINE CREST CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL Date: 09-20-19   Venue: Coconut Creek - Coconut Creek, FL
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3k Run CC Girls 5k Run CC
Boys 5k Run CC Girls 3k Run CC
Mixed 5k Run CC Junior Varsi Team Scores
Mixed 5k Run CC Junior Varsi Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Russler, Lauren JR Carrollton 7:47.9 24:13.9 1
1 Terkiel, Ben SR Spanish River 6:10.2 19:10.2 1
2 Miller, Bodey SR Spanish River 6:10.2 19:10.4 2
2 Moskvina, Anastasija SR Miami Country Day 7:54.3 24:33.7 2
3 Maciak , Nora SO Jupiter Christian 7:57.6 24:44.1 3
3 Forster, Adam SR Pine School 6:29.6 20:10.7  
4 Surgent, Marcus JR Spanish River 6:33.4 20:22.5 3
4 Rimes, Amalia SO Jupiter Christian 8:07.9 25:16.1 4
5 Ortega, Sarah JR Somerset Canyons 8:14.1 25:35.3  
5 Van Buskirk, Tyler SR Spanish River 6:35.1 20:27.7 4
6 Hernandez, Analise SO Cardinal Gibbons 8:16.2 25:41.8 5
6 Echeverria, Lorenzo SR Spanish River 6:35.9 20:30.0 5
7 Van Buskirk, Mark SR Spanish River 6:41.9 20:48.7 6
7 Alvarez, Sofia SR Spanish River 8:16.3 25:42.1 6
8 Gerber, Sebastian SR Somerset Canyons 6:45.2 20:59.2 7
8 Lentz, Sarah SR Somerset Canyons 8:18.3 25:48.5  
9 Alea, Ryan SR Spanish River 6:53.6 21:25.0 8
9 Veltri, Amanda SR Spanish River 8:19.0 25:50.4 7
10 Bozak, Ryley SR Spanish River 6:54.8 21:28.8  
10 McDonald, Mallory 8 Miami Country Day 8:27.8 26:17.8 8
11 Miller, Cayden SO Spanish River 6:56.3 21:33.6  
11 Avrach, Aly JR Spanish River 8:36.7 26:45.6 9
12 Sarmoen, Zach JR Spanish River 7:04.2 21:58.1  
12 Kopf, Samantha JR Spanish River 8:51.4 27:31.3 10
13 Betancour Lopez, Juan SO American Heritage 7:04.4 21:58.7  
13 Kahn, Toby SR Spanish River 8:53.6 27:38.0 11
14 Dugarte, Isabella JR Cardinal Gibbons 8:57.3 27:49.4 12
14 Auten, Ryan SO Jupiter Christian 7:12.4 22:23.6  
15 Paredes, Kevin SR Somerset Canyons 7:15.6 22:33.7 9
15 East, Katie JR Spanish River 8:59.2 27:55.3 13
16 DeLarosa, Salomon JR NSU University School 7:16.6 22:36.8  
16 Boon, Estelle JR NSU University School 9:00.2 27:58.6  
17 Miller, Sawyer SO Spanish River 7:16.7 22:37.0  
17 Meyer, Klara SR Miami Country Day 9:05.8 28:15.9 14
18 Johnston, Owen SO Archbishop McCarthy 7:19.5 22:45.6  
18 Taylor, Rachel JR American Heritage 9:07.2 28:20.4  
19 Benicio, Andre SR American Heritage 7:25.4 23:03.9  
19 Schlesinger, Olivia JR Spanish River 9:08.4 28:24.1 15
20 Strouse, Taisa SR Miami Country Day 9:12.0 28:35.3 16
20 Johnson, Taylor SO Somerset Canyons 7:25.5 23:04.3 10
21 Weiss, Lilly SO Pine Crest 9:13.5 28:40.0 17
21 Van Buskirk, Drew SO Spanish River 7:25.5 23:04.4  
22 Cabarcos, Sofia SR Miami Country Day 9:15.6 28:46.5 18
22 Bullard, Henry SO Spanish River 7:28.8 23:14.5  
23 Vanegas, Jose SO Spanish River 7:29.4 23:16.3  
23 Haupert, Jenna SO Cardinal Gibbons 9:16.7 28:49.8 19
24 Ilvento , Nicholas JR St. Andrew's 7:33.2 23:28.2  
24 Fowler, Marina SO Pine Crest 9:17.3 28:51.6 20
25 Teixeira, Andres JR American Heritage 7:34.0 23:30.8  
25 Isaacson, Lily SO Pine Crest 9:18.6 28:55.8 21
26 Molina, Ozzy SR South Florida HEAT 7:36.8 23:39.5  
26 Freyre, Alejandra SR Carrollton 9:18.9 28:56.5 22
27 Chang, Brian SR Spanish River 7:36.8 23:39.5  
27 Camara, Paola SR Carrollton 9:21.2 29:03.9 23
28 Zheng, Jase SO Spanish River 7:42.6 23:57.4  
28 Licata, Gianna SO Cardinal Gibbons 9:26.0 29:18.7 24
29 Alwine, Elizabeth JR Carrollton 9:29.2 29:28.6 25
29 Sastre, Tyler FR Miami Country Day 7:43.5 24:00.1 11
30 Mitre, Sarah SO American Heritage 9:29.9 29:30.8  
30 Levine, Andrew SO NSU University School 7:45.1 24:05.2  
31 Mejia, Jose SR Divine Savior 7:46.6 24:09.9 12
31 Esterman, Lindsay JR Spanish River 9:30.4 29:32.3  
32 McCauley, Logan SO FAU High 7:50.2 24:21.1  
32 Gross, Nina SO Carrollton 9:34.4 29:44.8 26
33 Salas, Maya JR Spanish River 9:35.0 29:46.8  
33 Nino, Jordan SR Archbishop McCarthy 7:53.7 24:32.0  
34 Perrago, Dylan SO Spanish River 7:55.6 24:38.0  
34 Singh, Satviki JR FAU High 9:36.3 29:50.9  
35 Lawlor, Marian SO Pine Crest 9:37.2 29:53.6 27
35 Lee, Asher SO American Heritage 7:57.1 24:42.4  
36 Roberts, Riley JR Spanish River 7:57.4 24:43.5  
36 Meihak, Molly SR Divine Savior 9:37.8 29:55.3  
37 Cargill, Thomas SR Somerset Canyons 8:00.5 24:53.2 13
37 Demirrisglu, Isabella SR Somerset Academy 9:37.9 29:55.7  
38 Chorney, Bryce SR Somerset Canyons 8:00.6 24:53.5 14
38 Tichner, Karsyn SR Spanish River 9:39.4 30:00.5  
39 Bruni, Raffaello JR Miami Country Day 8:03.1 25:01.2 15
39 Antonaccio, Mariana SR Miami Country Day 9:39.4 30:00.5 28
40 Moreno, Stephanie JR Spanish River 9:41.3 30:06.3  
40 Agostini, Matthew SR Divine Savior 8:03.2 25:01.6 16
41 Rissman, Jaimee JR Spanish River 9:43.6 30:13.6  
41 Gazeti, Guilherme JR FAU High 8:05.1 25:07.4  
42 Pulido, Andrea SR Carrollton 9:44.2 30:15.3 29
42 Kang, Shiwon 8 Miami Country Day 8:06.7 25:12.4 17
43 Levitis, Daniella JR Pine Crest 9:44.2 30:15.4 30
43 Gray, Trey JR Morningside Academy (MS) 8:07.2 25:14.0  
44 Mantero, Marina SR Carrollton 9:44.9 30:17.5 31
44 Ortiz, Joaquin 7 Miami Country Day 8:09.1 25:19.7 18
45 Kolb, Lauren JR Cardinal Gibbons 9:45.4 30:19.1 32
45 Antoniou, Rocco SO NSU University School 8:09.7 25:21.6  
46 Brizel, Diana SR Spanish River 9:45.5 30:19.3  
46 Benarroch, Allen SR Divine Savior 8:11.9 25:28.5 19
47 Silva, Maria SR Miami Country Day 9:47.1 30:24.4 33
47 Nunez, Elliot SO Divine Savior 8:12.0 25:28.7 20
48 Hanson, Mary SR Miami Country Day 9:47.3 30:24.9  
48 Musumeci, Daniel SR Somerset Academy 8:13.7 25:34.0  
49 Valliere, Meagan SR Spanish River 9:47.8 30:26.6  
49 Golas, Presley SR Somerset Canyons 8:13.9 25:34.7 21
50 Lewis, Matthew SO St. Andrew's 8:16.8 25:43.7  
50 Vilme, Chloe SO Spanish River 9:50.3 30:34.4  
51 Tashjian, Jillian SO Pine Crest 9:51.7 30:38.6 34
51 Dixon, Kyle 8 Pine School 8:17.0 25:44.3  
52 Mcallister, Samuel SR American Heritage (DB) 8:17.7 25:46.5 22
52 Whitney, Leland JR Jupiter Christian 9:54.1 30:46.0 35
53 Rodopoulos, Emily JR Spanish River 9:55.8 30:51.3  
53 Pina, Juan Diego SO St. Andrew's 8:17.8 25:46.7  
54 Azan, Alexandra SO Carrollton 9:55.9 30:51.7  
54 Morillo, Juan SR Divine Savior 8:19.4 25:51.8 23
55 Ayala, Alexander SO Divine Savior 8:20.7 25:55.9 24
55 Toledo, Sydney JR Carrollton 9:56.4 30:53.2  
56 Martinez, Jasmyn JR Jupiter Christian 9:59.0 31:01.4 36
56 Frisbie, Christian JR Morningside Academy (MS) 8:21.1 25:57.1  
57 Capo, Manny SR Florida Christian 8:21.1 25:57.1 25
57 Rodriguez, Rachel SR Somerset Canyons 9:59.2 31:01.8  
58 Mittner, Victoria SR American Heritage (DB) 10:01.0 31:07.6  
58 Voyles, Alec FR South Florida HEAT 8:21.6 25:58.7  
59 Martin, Jack JR Jupiter Christian 8:22.4 26:01.0  
59 Ambrosius, Rebekah JR Jupiter Christian 10:01.5 31:09.0 37
60 Braden, Noah SR South Florida HEAT 8:28.1 26:18.9  
60 Simpson, Kayla JR FAU High 10:02.8 31:13.0  
61 Speiser, Jamie SR Somerset Canyons 8:31.5 26:29.5 26
61 Bassan, Maya 8 Miami Country Day 10:05.7 31:22.0  
62 Lieberman, Renee SO Spanish River 10:08.2 31:29.9  
62 Espinal, Daniel SR Miami Country Day 8:32.5 26:32.6 27
63 Cherenfant, Caitlin SO Miami Country Day 10:11.4 31:39.8  
63 Molloy, Ryan SO Somerset Canyons 8:32.9 26:33.6  
64 Proia, Casei SR American Heritage (DB) 8:35.4 26:41.6 28
64 Diaz, Roselyn SO FAU High 10:13.3 31:45.7  
65 Hernandez, Amanda SR Carrollton 10:14.9 31:50.8  
65 Kopf, Jonathan SR Spanish River 8:39.7 26:54.7  
66 Wilson, Ella 8 Miami Country Day 10:15.9 31:53.7  
66 Orta, Andres SO Divine Savior 8:42.9 27:05.0 29
67 Aguirre, Jonathan JR Florida Christian 8:44.4 27:09.3 30
67 Wallace, Emily SO Pine Crest 10:17.4 31:58.6 38
68 Dean, William 7 Miami Country Day 8:44.5 27:09.7 31
68 Seitel, Samantha SO Cardinal Gibbons 10:25.1 32:22.3 39
69 Fetes, Amanda JR Spanish River 10:26.0 32:25.3  
69 Lubetsky, Merritt FR Miami Country Day 8:48.4 27:21.9 32
70 Walter, Shelby SR Spanish River 10:26.8 32:27.7  
70 Scuderi, Trace SO Pine School 8:51.9 27:32.8  
71 Caceres, Nicholas 8 Miami Country Day 8:52.0 27:33.0  
71 Fernandez, Isabella SO Carrollton 10:35.5 32:54.6  
72 Levy, Isaac JR NSU University School 8:54.8 27:41.7  
72 Lee, Jihye SR Divine Savior 10:36.9 32:59.0  
73 Keen, Michael SR Florida Christian 8:55.4 27:43.8 33
73 Echeverria, Catalina JR Spanish River 10:39.1 33:06.0  
74 McMahon, Pierce SR Somerset Canyons 8:55.7 27:44.6  
74 Perdomo, Sofia SR Cardinal Gibbons 10:48.6 33:35.4 40
75 Marzilli, Lorenzo JR Miami Country Day 8:56.1 27:45.9  
75 Martin, Hanna JR Florida Christian 10:51.7 33:45.0 41
76 Jordan, Diego SR Somerset Academy 8:57.7 27:50.7  
76 Papagni, Portia SO St. Andrew's 10:56.1 33:58.7  
77 Bracho, Fernando SR Divine Savior 9:04.8 28:13.0  
77 Wandoff, Sophia SO St. Andrew's 10:56.8 34:01.0  
78 Lopez, Christopher SR Divine Savior 9:10.6 28:31.0  
78 Dominguez, Isabella SR Divine Savior 11:01.8 34:16.4  
79 Coradin, Kayana SO American Heritage 11:05.3 34:27.2  
79 Anderson, Brandon JR Cardinal Gibbons 9:11.1 28:32.5  
80 Kwiakowski, Dean SR Spanish River 9:15.1 28:44.8  
80 Maldur, Isabella JR Spanish River 11:08.1 34:36.0  
81 Gynell, Lucas 7 Miami Country Day 9:25.6 29:17.4  
81 Shugar, Toni JR Spanish River 11:12.1 34:48.4  
82 Johnson, Savannah SR Spanish River 11:12.2 34:48.6  
82 Diebra, Alain SR Somerset Canyons 9:27.9 29:24.7  
83 Ross, Joe JR FAU High 9:29.8 29:30.7  
83 Cardona, Isabella SR Somerset Academy 11:15.3 34:58.4  
84 Roshan, Richard JR American Heritage (DB) 9:30.2 29:31.8 34
84 Rodopoulos, Amanda JR Spanish River 11:28.0 35:38.0  
85 Navarro, Juan Daniel SR Divine Savior 9:32.8 29:40.0  
85 Zeldis, Danielle SR Spanish River 11:29.5 35:42.4  
86 Torres, Isaac JR Spanish River 9:33.4 29:41.7  
86 Hoteit, Maya SO Pine Crest 11:41.9 36:21.0  
87 Harris, John SR Cardinal Gibbons 9:34.2 29:44.3  
87 Fernandez, Valentina SR Spanish River 11:42.5 36:22.8  
88 Van Tassel, Jessica JR Spanish River 11:43.4 36:25.8  
88 Bransdorf, Hunter SO Spanish River 9:34.3 29:44.4  
89 Greenwald, Samuel 7 Miami Country Day 9:34.6 29:45.4  
89 Schlesinger, Caroline JR Spanish River 11:52.4 36:53.6  
90 Chester, Kaleb SO Somerset Canyons 9:35.3 29:47.7  
90 Torres, Camila SR Spanish River 11:54.7 37:00.9  
91 Lips, Andrew SR Miami Country Day 9:40.8 30:04.8  
91 Fassberg, Hannah JR Spanish River 12:01.0 37:20.5  
92 Ramirez, Sebastian SR Spanish River 9:44.1 30:15.0  
92 Vallina, Marissa SO Florida Christian 12:11.7 37:53.6 42
93 Perez-Clavijo, David SR Florida Christian 9:45.5 30:19.3 35
93 Rivero, Gaby JR Florida Christian 12:33.2 39:00.4 43
94 Wurst, Riley SR American Heritage (DB) 12:42.8 39:30.2  
94 Heard, Alexander SO Spanish River 9:46.5 30:22.5  
95 Freyre, Natalia SO Carrollton 12:44.7 39:36.2  
95 Garcia, Evan SO Florida Christian 9:47.4 30:25.2 36
96 Munoz, Matthew SO Florida Christian 9:47.9 30:26.7 37
96 Rosenthal, Paloma JR Florida Christian 13:08.3 40:49.5 44
97 Bonilla, Santiago SR Somerset Canyons 9:50.6 30:35.2  
97 Thaler, Rachael SR Somerset Canyons 13:12.8 41:03.5  
98 Muro, Samantha SR Florida Christian 13:33.7 42:08.5 45
98 Jones, Hunter SR American Heritage (DB) 9:51.1 30:36.7 38
99 Francis, Nicholas SR Cardinal Gibbons 9:55.3 30:49.7  
100 Hammers, Chistopher SO Spanish River 10:01.4 31:08.7  
101 Zenatti, Leni 8 Miami Country Day 10:02.6 31:12.4  
102 Long, Bradley SO South Florida HEAT 10:03.5 31:15.2  
103 Atristain, Luis SO Divine Savior 10:03.7 31:16.0  
104 Caseres, Wilkin SO Florida Christian 10:04.0 31:16.7 39
105 Cycotte, Colton SO Morningside Academy (MS) 10:08.7 31:31.3  
106 Megias, Matthew JR Florida Christian 10:09.1 31:32.7  
107 Deford, Dillon SR American Heritage (DB) 10:11.4 31:39.9 40
108 Carrion, Adrian SO Florida Christian 10:18.0 32:00.2  
109 Mollitor, Sean SO Spanish River 10:31.6 32:42.6  
110 Matthews, Chase JR Morningside Academy (MS) 10:54.5 33:53.9  
111 Hodes, Samuel 7 Miami Country Day 11:02.6 34:18.9  
112 Orasco, Martin SO Spanish River 11:03.8 34:22.7  
113 Carrasquero, Juan JR Divine Savior 11:07.1 34:33.1  
114 Mordente, Luke SO Pine School 12:04.9 37:32.5  
115 Burke, Ricky SR Florida Christian 12:44.2 39:34.6  
Boys 3k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:01:53 12:22 52 1 4 9 10 28 45 48
2 1:04:17 12:51 84 7 12 16 18 31 41 43
3 1:05:33 13:06 105 5 20 24 26 30 36 37
4 1:07:34 13:30 151 21 22 29 32 47 54 76
5 1:07:37 13:31 169 2 33 34 49 51 55 70
6 1:10:37 14:07 170 6 8 17 25 114    
7 1:08:34 13:42 177 13 14 19 60 71 109 110
8 1:11:36 14:19 242 23 35 53 59 72 79 89
9 1:11:37 14:19 245 11 42 44 64 84 85  
10 1:14:42 14:56 308 56 58 63 65 66 69 80
11 1:19:55 15:59 346 38 40 52 103 113 116  
12 1:18:12 15:38 348 15 46 93 95 99 102 120
13 1:18:27 15:41 351 27 62 74 82 106 117 124
14 1:17:40 15:32 355 39 67 68 90 91 97 112
15 Somerset Academy 1:21:42 16:20 377 3 61 101 105 107    
16 1:19:53 15:58 397 57 73 81 92 94 96 100
17 1:23:13 16:38 448 83 86 87 88 104 108 111
18 1:29:28 17:53 463 50 78 98 115 122 123  
19 1:35:28 19:05 510 75 77 118 119 121    
Boys 3k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Azout, Noah 8 Pine Crest Middle School 6:10.2 11:30.2 1
2 Frederick, Scott FR Don Estridge High Tech Middle 6:21.9 11:52.0 2
3 Pettit, Christopher SR Somerset Academy 6:26.1 11:59.8 3
4 Lang, Jayden FR Pine Crest Middle School 6:26.5 12:00.6 4
5 Cili, Justin FR Palmer Trinity 6:31.0 12:09.0 5
6 Steward , Skye FR American Heritage 6:33.3 12:13.2 6
7 Santiago, Carlos FR FAU High 6:37.4 12:20.9 7
8 Palancia, Martin FR North Broward Prep 6:38.2 12:22.4  
9 Krissel, Ricky FR American Heritage 6:39.8 12:25.4 8
10 Feeley, TJ FR Pine Crest Middle School 6:40.7 12:27.1 9
11 Berry, Ford 8 Pine Crest Middle School 6:41.6 12:28.8 10
12 Sanok, Scott Boca Warriors Track Club 6:43.2 12:31.7  
13 Gurevich, Jacob 8 NSU University School 6:45.3 12:35.6 11
14 Slipy, Luke FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:45.5 12:36.0  
15 Leslie, Nathaniel 7 FAU High 6:45.7 12:36.4 12
16 Winters, Luke 8 Jupiter Christian 6:46.9 12:38.6 13
17 Schulz, Matthew 8 Jupiter Christian 6:47.1 12:38.9 14
18 Chartier, Sage 8 American Heritage (DB) 6:49.2 12:42.9 15
19 St. Julian, Olangston 8 FAU High 6:49.8 12:44.0 16
20 Darosa, Nicholas FR American Heritage 6:52.4 12:48.9 17
21 Hallstrom, Olie 7 FAU High 6:59.6 13:02.3 18
22 Licata, Joe 7 Jupiter Christian 7:00.7 13:04.3 19
23 Perez, Omar FR Palmer Trinity 7:00.7 13:04.4 20
24 Reback, Judson 7 South Florida HEAT 7:04.3 13:11.0 21
25 Saville, Zack 8 South Florida HEAT 7:06.6 13:15.3 22
26 Lopez, Jeremy Boca Warriors Track Club 7:07.0 13:16.0  
27 Nunez, Jo FR Divine Savior 7:07.2 13:16.5 23
28 Tindle, Gregory FR Palmer Trinity 7:09.1 13:20.1 24
29 Taylor, David 8 American Heritage 7:10.3 13:22.2 25
30 Stark, Henry FR Palmer Trinity 7:12.3 13:26.0 26
31 Albury, Anderson FR Parkway Christian School 7:12.3 13:26.0 27
32 Sherman, Dean FR Pine Crest Middle School 7:13.0 13:27.3 28
33 Reback, Courson 8 South Florida HEAT 7:13.2 13:27.6 29
34 Navarro, Anthony FR Palmer Trinity 7:16.6 13:34.0 30
35 May, Eli FR FAU High 7:16.8 13:34.5 31
36 Reback, Shepherd FR South Florida HEAT 7:17.2 13:35.0 32
37 Braswell, Dylan 7 Florida Christian 7:18.0 13:36.5  
38 Polerecky, Gavin FR Don Estridge High Tech Middle 7:18.0 13:36.6 33
39 Reyes, Daniel 8 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 7:18.4 13:37.3 34
40 Sotelo, Mateo 8 Divine Savior 7:19.1 13:38.7 35
41 Siso, Andres 7 Palmer Trinity 7:20.9 13:42.0 36
42 McCray, Avery 7 Palmer Trinity 7:22.2 13:44.4 37
43 Marcisa, Angel FR SLAM Palm Beach 7:24.6 13:48.9 38
44 Kass, Michael FR St. Mark's Episcopal School 7:24.9 13:49.5 39
45 Cabianca, Milo 7 SLAM Palm Beach 7:25.9 13:51.3 40
46 Haddix, Kennith 7 FAU High 7:26.4 13:52.3 41
47 Boon, Bernard FR NSU University School 7:28.1 13:55.5 42
48 Ridgley, Tyler 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 7:28.2 13:55.7  
49 Laverde, Thomas FR FAU High 7:29.2 13:57.5 43
50 Olivieri, Max 7 NSU University School 7:29.8 13:58.6 44
51 Gratwick, Peter FR Pine Crest Middle School 7:30.5 13:59.9 45
52 Garcia, Giovanni 7 American Heritage (DB) 7:30.6 14:00.1 46
53 East, Kyan 8 FAU High 7:31.2 14:01.1  
54 Falkins, David FR Boca Raton Christian 7:33.0 14:04.6  
55 Findlay, Connor FR South Florida HEAT 7:33.8 14:06.1 47
56 Rosen, Jonathan 8 Pine Crest Middle School 7:35.1 14:08.4 48
57 Caffney, Grayson FR Don Estridge High Tech Middle 7:35.1 14:08.5 49
58 Hendricks, Dominic 7 Palmer Trinity 7:35.4 14:09.1  
59 Carrillo, Derek FR Somerset Canyons 7:37.0 14:12.0 50
60 Vergara, Samuel Boca Warriors Track Club 7:37.1 14:12.3  
61 Azout, Lucas 8 Pine Crest Middle School 7:37.7 14:13.3  
62 Cortez-Sinng, Ian SR All Angels Academy 7:38.3 14:14.5  
63 Santiago, Joshua 7 FAU High 7:38.5 14:14.9  
64 Satija, Shaun FR Pine Crest Middle School 7:38.8 14:15.4  
65 Lira, Caio 8 Boca Raton Christian 7:39.3 14:16.2  
66 Leonard, Ethan 8 Florida Christian 7:39.4 14:16.6  
67 Blanco, Juan 8 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 7:43.0 14:23.3 51
68 Caja, Zachary FR Highlands Christian Academy 7:44.7 14:26.3  
69 Diamond, Luke 8 North Broward Prep 7:46.0 14:28.9  
70 Marchione, Mario 7 SLAM Palm Beach 7:47.3 14:31.2 52
71 Corti, Andrew FR Divine Savior 7:48.2 14:32.8 53
72 Seeman, Wilson 7 South Florida HEAT 7:48.6 14:33.7 54
73 Vladmir, Ryan FR Don Estridge High Tech Middle 7:50.5 14:37.1 55
74 Hamner, Nick FR Saint Andrews School 7:50.8 14:37.8 56
75 Khoury, William FR FAU High 7:54.5 14:44.6  
76 Cochrane, James FR Westminster Academy 7:54.6 14:44.9 57
77 Mackay, Cameron 7 Saint Andrews School 7:56.7 14:48.8 58
78 Saenz, Alvaro FR Divine Savior 7:56.9 14:49.1 59
79 Adams, James 8 Boca Raton Christian 7:58.8 14:52.7  
80 Hartley, Kai FR Pine Crest Middle School 8:00.6 14:56.0  
81 Whitney, Barrett 7 Jupiter Christian 8:00.6 14:56.1 60
82 Stewart, Mark FR Pine Crest Middle School 8:01.6 14:57.9  
83 Arbucias, Carlos SR Somerset Academy 8:02.1 14:58.9 61
84 Yanks, Sean 7 Parkway Christian School 8:02.3 14:59.1 62
85 MacKay, Jackson FR Saint Andrews School 8:04.4 15:03.0 63
86 Kaiyal, Rashad 7 NSU University School 8:04.7 15:03.6 64
87 Rais, Daniel 7 Pine Crest Middle School 8:05.7 15:05.5  
88 Metcalf, Peter FR Saint Andrews School 8:05.8 15:05.7 65
89 Berk, Dashiel 7 Saint Andrews School 8:06.9 15:07.8 66
90 Pena, Cristian FR St. Mark's Episcopal School 8:08.1 15:10.0 67
91 Michko, Ian FR St. Mark's Episcopal School 8:08.5 15:10.7 68
92 Bender, AJ 7 Saint Andrews School 8:10.5 15:14.5 69
93 Caffney, Aiden 7 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 8:11.2 15:15.8 70
94 Schulz, Colton 8 Jupiter Christian 8:11.7 15:16.8 71
95 Fainboim, Simon FR Divine Savior 8:13.3 15:19.8 72
96 Droze, Kailer 7 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 8:14.2 15:21.3  
97 Vladmir, Andrew 7 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 8:14.7 15:22.3  
98 Regal, Isaque Boca Warriors Track Club 8:15.7 15:24.3  
99 Shelton, William 8 Westminster Academy 8:16.2 15:25.1 73
100 Switter, Jack FR FAU High 8:18.0 15:28.5  
101 Voltaire, Nicke 1 Somerset Academy Key 8:18.7 15:29.9  
102 Baust, Scott 7 Pine Crest Middle School 8:19.6 15:31.4  
103 Maldonado, Matteo 7 Parkway Christian School 8:23.0 15:37.7 74
104 Flores, Alexio 8 Morningside Academy (MS) 8:23.0 15:37.8 75
105 Dorn, Joseph 8 South Florida HEAT 8:23.4 15:38.5 76
106 Hester, Brycen FR Morningside Academy (MS) 8:23.5 15:38.8 77
107 Thaler, Alex 8 Somerset Canyons 8:24.9 15:41.3 78
108 Lopez, Alex 7 Divine Savior 8:28.9 15:48.9 79
109 Parish, Mason 7 Saint Andrews School 8:29.4 15:49.8 80
110 Hildebrandt, Brian FR Westminster Academy 8:31.2 15:53.1 81
111 Ford, Gavin 8 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 8:31.3 15:53.3  
112 Reis, Matthew FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 8:33.4 15:57.2  
113 Uzdavines, Franco 8 Parkway Christian School 8:34.5 15:59.3 82
114 Caragol, Will 8 Saint Andrews School 8:35.0 16:00.1  
115 Martin, Chase 6 Pine School 8:36.7 16:03.4 83
116 Wallace, Nicholas 8 NSU University School 8:37.3 16:04.4 84
117 Niemtschik, Rafi 8 NSU University School 8:39.2 16:08.1 85
118 Fontana, Joey 7 Pine School 8:40.2 16:09.8 86
119 McDonough, Will FR Pine School 8:44.6 16:18.1 87
120 McDuffee, Lance 7 FAU High 8:44.8 16:18.5  
121 Thomas, Brayden 6 Pine School 8:45.6 16:19.9 88
122 Seeman, Samuel FR South Florida HEAT 8:47.0 16:22.5  
123 Merlano, Alejandro FR Divine Savior 8:47.7 16:23.8 89
124 Diego, Alex 8 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 8:50.6 16:29.2  
125 Herrera, Sebastian 8 Divine Savior 8:54.6 16:36.7  
126 Farnesi, Lucca 7 Divine Savior 8:56.9 16:41.0  
127 Gabrielle, Will 8 Pine Crest Middle School 8:58.1 16:43.2  
128 Ulbrich, Jason FR St. Mark's Episcopal School 8:58.6 16:44.1 90
129 Foster, Sam FR St. Mark's Episcopal School 8:59.5 16:45.9 91
130 Bromagem, Liam FR Westminster Academy 9:01.3 16:49.2 92
131 Bonner, Liam 7 Saint Andrews School 9:01.9 16:50.3  
132 Brady, Ethan 8 Saint Andrews School 9:03.1 16:52.5  
133 Halaby, Santiago SR All Angels Academy 9:04.4 16:54.9  
134 Garfinkel, Noah 7 American Heritage (DB) 9:05.4 16:56.9 93
135 Greenwood, Lucas FR Westminster Academy 9:07.6 17:01.0 94
136 Schiffman, Landon 8 American Heritage (DB) 9:09.5 17:04.4 95
137 Hermann, cooper 8 Westminster Academy 9:11.3 17:07.9 96
138 Ellerie, Claude 8 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 9:11.8 17:08.8  
139 Cangahuala, Franco FR Divine Savior 9:16.1 17:16.8  
140 McCawley, Zachary 6 St. Mark's Episcopal School 9:17.9 17:20.2 97
141 Noll, Maddox FR Somerset Canyons 9:18.5 17:21.2 98
142 Stern, Bradley FR Pine Crest Middle School 9:20.5 17:25.1  
143 Rice, Jeremiah FR American Heritage (DB) 9:22.4 17:28.5 99
144 Matsoff, Blaze 8 Westminster Academy 9:23.4 17:30.4 100
145 Socias, Ignacio SR Somerset Academy 9:28.7 17:40.4 101
146 Leavitt, Mason 8 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 9:34.8 17:51.6  
147 Patel, Aayan FR American Heritage (DB) 9:38.5 17:58.6 102
148 Huff, Dylan 8 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 9:39.4 18:00.3  
149 Metcalf, Ian 7 Saint Andrews School 9:44.5 18:09.8  
150 Morales, Julian 8 SLAM Palm Beach 9:44.6 18:09.9 103
151 Harrison, Lane 7 Saint Andrews School 9:46.5 18:13.4  
152 Simmons, Alexander 8 South Florida HEAT 9:50.3 18:20.6  
153 Parr, Luke 7 Pine School 9:51.6 18:23.1 104
154 Foster, Joseph SR Somerset Academy 9:52.3 18:24.4 105
155 Campi, Jayden 7 Parkway Christian School 9:53.0 18:25.7 106
156 Nelson, Brandon SR Somerset Academy 10:00.2 18:39.0 107
157 Sanchez-Garcia, Sterling 7 Pine School 10:05.0 18:48.0 108
158 Harkness, Tyler 7 Jupiter Christian 10:11.2 18:59.6 109
159 Saylor, Daniel 8 Jupiter Christian 10:14.5 19:05.7 110
160 Kelly, TJ 7 Pine School 10:22.6 19:20.9 111
161 Ambrose, James SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 10:24.8 19:24.9  
162 Henley, Gavin 6 St. Mark's Episcopal School 10:25.2 19:25.7 112
163 Di Leo, Luciano 6 St. Mark's Episcopal School 10:28.5 19:31.8  
164 Marrero, Lionel 7 SLAM Palm Beach 10:30.0 19:34.5 113
165 Weinger, Logan 8 American Heritage 10:37.5 19:48.6 114
166 Hamaway, Bryce FR Pine Crest Middle School 10:37.5 19:48.6  
167 Mitchell, Alex FR Divine Savior 10:53.6 20:18.7  
168 Tertus, Alexander FR Somerset Canyons 10:53.9 20:19.1 115
169 Nunez, Frandy 7 SLAM Palm Beach 11:05.5 20:40.8 116
170 Delucia, Christopher 7 Parkway Christian School 11:08.0 20:45.5 117
171 Barsan, Lucas 7 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 11:23.8 21:15.0  
172 Hunsberger, Tyler 8 Morningside Academy (MS) 11:24.0 21:15.2 118
173 Cycotte, Tanner 6 Morningside Academy (MS) 11:24.4 21:16.0 119
174 Newcomb, Felipe 8 American Heritage (DB) 11:30.8 21:27.9 120
175 Moore, Brice 7 Morningside Academy (MS) 11:38.0 21:41.3 121
176 Bello, Noah 8 Divine Savior 11:41.9 21:48.7  
177 Alexander, Ryan FR Somerset Canyons 11:45.2 21:54.7 122
178 Teixeira, Victor FR Palmer Trinity 12:07.7 22:36.7  
179 Perillo, Giovanni 8 Divine Savior 12:12.9 22:46.5  
180 Diebra, Emilio 8 Somerset Canyons 12:16.6 22:53.4 123
181 Flores-Quilcate, Adolfo FR Divine Savior 12:24.1 23:07.3  
182 Cornell, Eli 7 Saint Andrews School 12:24.6 23:08.2  
183 LeClair, William 8 Westminster Academy 12:40.7 23:38.2  
184 Capra, Christan 7 Saint Andrews School 12:44.3 23:45.0  
185 Treto, Isaac 8 Florida Christian 12:48.4 23:52.7  
186 Lowson, Kenneth 7 Palmer Trinity 13:33.9 25:17.6  
187 Jimenez, Enrique 7 Parkway Christian School 13:40.5 25:29.7 124
188 Kircher, Zachary 7 Parkway Christian School 14:08.1 26:21.3  
189 McCawley, Kincaid FR St. Mark's Episcopal School 14:11.7 26:27.9  
Boys 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:30:17 18:03 48 5 6 9 13 15 20 23
2 1:30:28 18:05 63 2 8 10 11 32 71 72
3 1:31:09 18:13 78 4 7 19 21 27 35 65
4 1:33:30 18:42 113 12 14 18 25 44 106  
5 1:35:30 19:06 155 22 24 26 41 42 77 80
6 1:38:52 19:46 242 34 45 48 49 66 79 95
7 1:38:40 19:44 247 33 38 43 51 82 101 120
8 1:38:09 19:37 248 17 36 54 67 74 97 99
9 1:38:46 19:45 309 1 30 37 114 127 148  
10 1:40:54 20:10 323 46 56 62 75 84 110 121
10 1:40:36 20:07 323 16 47 57 100 103 154 196
12 1:41:19 20:15 336 40 53 69 85 89 90 111
13 1:41:50 20:22 362 58 59 68 83 94 109 147
14 1:43:19 20:39 404 28 87 91 96 102 104 113
15 1:44:16 20:51 434 39 78 86 98 133 156 160
16 1:44:13 20:50 466 3 60 112 132 159 173  
17 1:45:55 21:11 477 29 55 117 125 151 163 179
18 1:45:51 21:10 479 31 76 88 129 155    
19 Somerset Academy 1:45:47 21:09 484 50 70 108 126 130 140 174
20 1:47:51 21:34 540 52 81 115 123 169 172 178
21 1:48:42 21:44 564 64 93 122 141 144 161 180
22 1:49:04 21:48 576 61 92 131 143 149 191  
23 1:50:55 22:11 627 63 118 142 146 158 176  
24 1:52:31 22:30 682 107 135 138 150 152 157 170
25 1:54:27 22:53 712 73 137 153 168 181    
26 1:54:37 22:55 732 116 139 145 165 167 186 187
27 1:55:15 23:03 734 105 119 164 171 175 182 185
28 1:56:11 23:14 754 124 134 136 177 183 188 195
29 2:05:44 25:08 866 128 166 189 190 193 194  
30 2:24:05 28:49 933 162 184 192 197 198    
Boys 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Anderton, Joseph SR South Florida HEAT 5:19.8 16:33.8 1
2 Noble, Ian SR St. Andrew's 5:23.8 16:46.2 2
3 Pitchford, Jonathan SR Marathon 5:28.3 17:00.1 3
4 Dunn, Cameron SR King's Academy 5:33.8 17:17.2 4
5 Young, Patrick SR Jupiter Christian 5:39.4 17:34.7  
6 Kwon, Alec SR Spanish River 5:42.0 17:42.7 5
7 Spleha, Justin JR Spanish River 5:43.8 17:48.2 6
8 Lawson, Colton SO King's Academy 5:43.8 17:48.3 7
9 Carlsson, Damien JR St. Andrew's 5:48.7 18:03.3 8
10 Vincennie, Zachary SR Spanish River 5:50.1 18:07.8 9
11 May, Jackson SR St. Andrew's 5:50.7 18:09.7 10
12 Romac, Will JR St. Andrew's 5:51.7 18:12.7 11
13 Miller, Rushane 1 Dillard 5:52.5 18:15.4 12
14 Kovacs, Greg SR Spanish River 5:53.5 18:18.5 13
15 Gammage, Joushua 8 Dillard 5:54.1 18:20.4 14
16 Jaramillo, Sam JR Spanish River 5:54.2 18:20.5 15
17 Stark, George JR Palmer Trinity 5:54.5 18:21.4 16
18 Gaines, Japrince JR Cardinal Gibbons 5:54.7 18:22.2 17
19 Jean, Renand SR Dillard 5:55.2 18:23.7 18
20 Edwards, Chipper SO King's Academy 5:56.7 18:28.3 19
21 Leb, Isaac SR Spanish River 5:57.2 18:29.8 20
22 Hobbs, Christopher SO King's Academy 5:57.7 18:31.6 21
23 Gabrielle, Jack SO Pine Crest 5:59.4 18:36.6 22
24 Deichman, Shai JR Spanish River 6:01.2 18:42.5 23
25 Berne, Connor SR Pine Crest 6:02.8 18:47.3 24
26 Gill, Dashon FR Dillard 6:03.6 18:49.8 25
27 O'Brien, Chase SR Pine Crest 6:05.0 18:54.1 26
28 Haine, Justin SR King's Academy 6:08.3 19:04.3 27
29 Morgan, Hunter FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:09.0 19:06.6 28
30 Caja, Payton SR Highlands Christian Academy 6:09.5 19:08.2 29
31 Bar-Nur, Elon SR Spanish River 6:10.7 19:11.7  
32 Shields, Joshua SR South Florida HEAT 6:10.7 19:11.8 30
33 Robinson, Tyree SR Boyd Anderson 6:10.9 19:12.6 31
34 Moss, Tristan SR St. Andrew's 6:12.4 19:17.1 32
35 John, Zachariah SR FAU High 6:12.9 19:18.7 33
36 Salgado, Sebastian SR American Heritage 6:13.6 19:20.7 34
37 Kovach, Zebulun SO King's Academy 6:13.8 19:21.4 35
38 Gonzalez, William SR Cardinal Gibbons 6:13.9 19:21.9 36
39 Brankamp, Jonathan FR South Florida HEAT 6:13.9 19:21.9 37
40 Hart, Gavin SR FAU High 6:14.0 19:22.0 38
41 Leb, Elijah SR Spanish River 6:15.3 19:26.0  
42 Mims, Glen SR Cooper City 6:16.0 19:28.4 39
43 Engelman, Blake SR Archbishop McCarthy 6:16.3 19:29.3 40
44 Abrams, Lucas SR Pine Crest 6:18.2 19:35.2 41
45 Fatovic, Luke SR Pine Crest 6:19.0 19:37.5 42
46 Deoliveira, Michael JR FAU High 6:19.3 19:38.7 43
47 Cruz-wallace, Jayven SR Dillard 6:20.2 19:41.3 44
48 Geathers, Jayden JR American Heritage 6:21.4 19:45.0 45
49 Galarza, Sammy SR Atlantic Christian 6:21.5 19:45.5  
50 Pereira, Lucas SR Pine School 6:21.9 19:46.6 46
51 Storper, Alejandro JR Palmer Trinity 6:22.1 19:47.2 47
52 Steward, Connor JR American Heritage 6:22.1 19:47.4 48
53 Glass, Connor SO American Heritage 6:22.2 19:47.4 49
54 Rodriguez, Sebastian SR Somerset Academy 6:22.2 19:47.7 50
55 Gassant, Clyve SR FAU High 6:22.4 19:48.1 51
56 McLaughlin, Keenan JR Doctor's Charter 6:22.8 19:49.4 52
57 Jardon, Daniel SR Archbishop McCarthy 6:23.4 19:51.3 53
58 Zaldivar, Andres SR Cardinal Gibbons 6:23.9 19:52.7 54
59 Veynovich, Nick SR Highlands Christian Academy 6:24.2 19:53.7 55
60 Hyland, Reyn JR Pine School 6:24.2 19:53.8 56
61 del Rosal, Eduardo SO Palmer Trinity 6:25.3 19:57.2 57
62 Carr, James JR Benjamin School 6:25.9 19:59.0 58
63 Hendi, Ryan Benjamin School 6:26.0 19:59.5 59
64 Pitchford, T. Owen SR Marathon 6:26.3 20:00.5 60
65 Brezin, Jacob North Broward Prep 6:27.1 20:02.9 61
66 Powers, Michael SR Pine School 6:27.5 20:04.0 62
67 ASHLEY, THOMAS JR Dreyfoos 6:28.4 20:06.8 63
68 McGaffic, Carter 8 Miami Country Day 6:29.0 20:08.6 64
69 Chen, Yilun SR King's Academy 6:30.0 20:11.8 65
70 Baumann, Lucas JR American Heritage 6:30.1 20:12.2 66
71 Hajdic, Merit SR Cardinal Gibbons 6:30.3 20:12.7 67
72 Ayotte, Zacharie SR Boca Raton Christian 6:30.4 20:13.1  
73 Horgen, Jack JR Benjamin School 6:30.5 20:13.4 68
74 Gonzales, Sebastian 2 Archbishop McCarthy 6:30.7 20:14.1 69
75 Greene, Raymond SR Somerset Academy 6:31.0 20:14.8 70
76 Fletcher, Stephen SO King's Academy 6:31.0 20:15.0  
77 Warren, Chris JR St. Andrew's 6:31.3 20:15.9 71
78 Roberts, Sebastian SR St. Andrew's 6:31.3 20:15.9 72
79 Pasternac, Ben JR Florida Christian 6:31.8 20:17.5 73
80 Dodd, Ian JR Cardinal Gibbons 6:32.6 20:20.0 74
81 Sheiner, Joey SR Spanish River 6:33.1 20:21.4  
82 Weller, Stephen SR Pine School 6:33.7 20:23.2 75
83 Walsh, Lucas SR St. Andrew's 6:33.8 20:23.6  
84 Roberts, Tajay SR Boyd Anderson 6:34.5 20:25.8 76
85 Norris, Connor SR Pine Crest 6:34.6 20:26.3 77
86 Deligiannis, Dean JR St. Andrew's 6:35.6 20:29.1  
87 Pitts, Jacai SR Cooper City 6:35.9 20:30.1 78
88 Guy, Trenton SR American Heritage 6:36.0 20:30.4 79
89 Dudak, Max JR Pine Crest 6:36.2 20:31.0 80
90 Vidal, Bishop SR Doctor's Charter 6:36.4 20:31.8 81
91 Exume, Walentz SR Atlantic Christian 6:37.0 20:33.5  
92 Shuckerow, Lucas JR FAU High 6:37.0 20:33.7 82
93 Lama, Nicolas SR Benjamin School 6:38.0 20:36.8 83
94 Skelly, Aidan SO Pine School 6:41.4 20:47.3 84
95 Granizo, Juan JR NSU University School 6:41.5 20:47.7  
96 Torres, Niko SR Archbishop McCarthy 6:42.5 20:50.7 85
97 Yates, Aiden SR Cooper City 6:42.7 20:51.2 86
98 Hickman, Ethan JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:43.2 20:53.0 87
99 Harrigan, Malakhi SR Boyd Anderson 6:43.6 20:54.1 88
100 Smith, Ben SR Archbishop McCarthy 6:43.7 20:54.4 89
101 Simms, Ethan SO Archbishop McCarthy 6:43.7 20:54.5 90
102 Coble, Caleb SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:44.5 20:56.9 91
103 Horne, Ashton 8 King's Academy 6:44.7 20:57.5  
104 York, Kyle SR North Broward Prep 6:45.4 20:59.7 92
105 Lubestsky, Davis JR Miami Country Day 6:45.6 21:00.2 93
106 Balderi, Christian SR Benjamin School 6:46.2 21:02.3 94
107 Bennett, Austin JR American Heritage 6:46.4 21:02.9 95
108 Williams, Jacob SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:47.4 21:06.0 96
109 Yancey, Christian JR Cardinal Gibbons 6:48.0 21:07.7 97
110 Costa, Arthur SO Pine Crest 6:48.0 21:07.7  
111 Zaleski, Zachary SR Cooper City 6:48.4 21:08.9 98
112 Pache, Gary SR Cardinal Gibbons 6:48.4 21:08.9 99
113 de Armas, Leandro SR Palmer Trinity 6:48.4 21:09.0 100
114 Bennett, Jacob JR American Heritage 6:49.1 21:11.2  
115 Pizzo, Zach SR FAU High 6:51.0 21:17.2 101
116 Cuesta, Daniel SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:51.1 21:17.3 102
117 Hoo, Mehki SO American Heritage 6:52.4 21:21.3  
118 Foster, Austin SO Palmer Trinity 6:52.5 21:21.6 103
119 Rassi, Randall 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:52.8 21:22.7 104
120 pabisz, james SR American Heritage (DB) 6:53.0 21:23.3 105
121 Arnold, Deigo SR Dillard 6:53.1 21:23.7 106
122 Tenorio, Sebastian JR Divine Savior 6:53.7 21:25.4 107
123 Ortega, Michael SR Somerset Academy 6:54.1 21:26.6 108
124 Reznick, Michael SR Benjamin School 6:54.4 21:27.7 109
125 Dale, Ryan SR Cardinal Gibbons 6:55.1 21:29.9  
126 Hyland, Christian SR Pine School 6:55.2 21:30.0 110
127 Huayamave, Roberto SR Archbishop McCarthy 6:55.7 21:31.7 111
128 Bonilla, Kris SR Marathon 6:55.9 21:32.4 112
129 Hubner, Daniel FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:56.1 21:32.8 113
130 Debomy, Noah FR South Florida HEAT 6:56.1 21:32.9 114
131 Olson, Adam FR Doctor's Charter 6:56.9 21:35.3 115
132 McInnis, Michael SR Chaminade-Madonna 6:58.4 21:40.2 116
133 Rounds, Gabriel SR Highlands Christian Academy 7:00.1 21:45.4 117
134 GALLAGHER, REESE SO Dreyfoos 7:01.6 21:49.9 118
135 Burrus, Skyler FR American Heritage (DB) 7:01.6 21:50.0 119
136 Laverde, Bernardo JR FAU High 7:01.9 21:50.8 120
137 Textor , Addison SR Pine School 7:03.0 21:54.4 121
138 Rozanski, Jaret SO Pine Crest 7:03.4 21:55.7  
139 Castillo, Michael SO King's Academy 7:04.0 21:57.5  
140 Lubetsky, Brady 7 Miami Country Day 7:04.2 21:58.1 122
141 Pena-Stanley, Brian SR Doctor's Charter 7:04.8 22:00.0 123
142 Stowell, Adam JR Oxbridge Academy 7:05.3 22:01.7 124
143 Merisme, Leo 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 7:05.6 22:02.6  
144 Do, Danny SR Highlands Christian Academy 7:06.3 22:04.7 125
145 Ayala-Perez, Adrian SR Somerset Academy 7:06.6 22:05.6 126
146 Glowacki, Bryce FR South Florida HEAT 7:06.7 22:06.0 127
147 Morin, Mason 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 7:06.9 22:06.6  
148 Welch, Jeremy SR Sheridan Hills Christian 7:07.1 22:07.2 128
149 Francois, Loubsky SR Boyd Anderson 7:07.5 22:08.2 129
150 Krut, Benjamin JR Pine Crest 7:08.5 22:11.4  
151 Montesino, Michael SR Somerset Academy 7:08.9 22:12.8 130
152 Brown, Tyler SR North Broward Prep 7:09.6 22:14.7 131
153 Riffle, Dylan SR American Heritage 7:09.6 22:15.0  
154 Patterson, Evan SR Marathon 7:10.4 22:17.4 132
155 Loftis, Justin SR Cooper City 7:10.7 22:18.2 133
156 Tito, Nathan SO FAU High 7:10.9 22:18.8  
157 Jassenoff, Zachary JR Oxbridge Academy 7:11.1 22:19.6 134
158 Goffredo, Juan SR Divine Savior 7:11.3 22:20.3 135
159 May, Calvin JR Archbishop McCarthy 7:11.7 22:21.5  
160 Friedman, Ethan SO Oxbridge Academy 7:12.4 22:23.7 136
161 Gonzalez, Bryan SR Coral Glades HS 7:12.6 22:24.2  
162 Munoz, Morgan SO Florida Christian 7:13.1 22:25.8 137
163 Reggio, Sebastian JR Divine Savior 7:16.9 22:37.5 138
164 Schlichte, Ben SR Chaminade-Madonna 7:17.4 22:39.0 139
165 Gallor, Kyle SR Somerset Academy 7:17.8 22:40.5 140
166 Kaplan, Benjamin 7 Miami Country Day 7:19.1 22:44.3 141
167 COLLINS, JACK SR Dreyfoos 7:19.4 22:45.5 142
168 Altschuler, Graham SR North Broward Prep 7:19.9 22:46.8 143
169 LeHockey, Joshua SR Miami Country Day 7:21.2 22:51.1 144
170 Orrett, Colin JR Chaminade-Madonna 7:21.3 22:51.3 145
171 GAO, BEN SR Dreyfoos 7:22.3 22:54.3 146
172 Wilshire, Stone Benjamin School 7:22.5 22:55.0 147
173 Taylor, Jake 7 South Florida HEAT 7:23.1 22:56.9 148
174 Kraft, Sam SR North Broward Prep 7:24.3 23:00.5 149
175 Beadles, H 8 Pine School 7:24.6 23:01.4  
176 Castillo, Geronimo SO Divine Savior 7:24.7 23:01.8 150
177 Rounds, Joshua SR Highlands Christian Academy 7:25.3 23:03.6 151
178 Davisson, Noah JR Divine Savior 7:26.3 23:06.7 152
179 Teijeiro, Aaron JR Florida Christian 7:27.0 23:08.9 153
180 Alvarez, Ismael JR Palmer Trinity 7:27.0 23:09.0 154
181 Libecca, Johnathan SR Boyd Anderson 7:27.5 23:10.5 155
182 Herrera, Gabriel SO Cooper City 7:28.8 23:14.7 156
183 Landwehr, Jaxson SR Divine Savior 7:29.8 23:17.7 157
184 SOBER, WILL JR Dreyfoos 7:30.3 23:19.1 158
185 Postman, Matthew Benjamin School 7:30.8 23:20.8  
186 Haven-Gault, Jordan SR Marathon 7:31.8 23:23.7 159
187 Carr, Mason SO Benjamin School 7:31.8 23:24.0  
188 Tabib, Samuel JR Cooper City 7:32.0 23:24.5 160
189 Cooper, Jaxson 7 Miami Country Day 7:32.9 23:27.3 161
190 German, Colby SO Benjamin School 7:33.9 23:30.5  
191 Spencer, Christopher JR Westminster Academy 7:36.0 23:36.8 162
192 Bayer, Joshua JR Highlands Christian Academy 7:36.0 23:37.1 163
193 Comuzzi, Giacomo JR American Heritage (DB) 7:36.9 23:39.6 164
194 Karcher, James SR Chaminade-Madonna 7:37.4 23:41.3 165
195 Pena, Gabriel SO Sheridan Hills Christian 7:38.3 23:44.0 166
196 Garcia, Cristobal FR Sagemont 7:38.4 23:44.5  
197 Loshe, Jack JR Chaminade-Madonna 7:39.1 23:46.5 167
198 Cejas, Alejandro FR Florida Christian 7:39.6 23:48.0 168
199 Jean-Pierre, Tyler FR Doctor's Charter 7:41.8 23:54.9 169
200 Quiroz, Juan SR Divine Savior 7:43.2 23:59.2 170
201 Bovenzi, Giovani SR American Heritage (DB) 7:44.5 24:03.4 171
202 Novack, Henry FR Doctor's Charter 7:44.7 24:04.1 172
203 Buxton, Mason FR Marathon 7:47.0 24:11.0 173
204 Ramirez, Maximus SR Somerset Academy 7:48.0 24:14.3 174
205 Burns, Ari SR Pine Crest 7:48.5 24:15.9  
206 Dasilva, Victor JR American Heritage (DB) 7:49.6 24:19.2 175
207 GOLDSTICK, ADAM SR Dreyfoos 7:50.0 24:20.3 176
208 Rodriguez, Ricardo SR Divine Savior 7:50.0 24:20.4  
209 Ream, Alex JR Oxbridge Academy 7:51.2 24:24.0 177
210 Macius, Zimir FR Doctor's Charter 7:53.3 24:30.8 178
211 Szklany, Pasha SR Highlands Christian Academy 7:54.3 24:33.8 179
212 Mitchell, Caleb SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 7:58.1 24:45.6  
213 Rosenberg, Ryder FR Miami Country Day 7:58.7 24:47.6 180
214 Mello, Max JR Florida Christian 7:58.7 24:47.6 181
215 underwood, Walker SR American Heritage (DB) 8:02.7 24:59.8 182
216 Schumacher, John JR Oxbridge Academy 8:03.6 25:02.6 183
217 Garcia, William SR Westminster Academy 8:05.6 25:09.0 184
218 O'Brien, Andrew SR American Heritage (DB) 8:11.3 25:26.5 185
219 Olinck , Chase SO Sagemont 8:11.7 25:27.9  
220 Aguilar, Kaiel SR Chaminade-Madonna 8:17.1 25:44.5 186
221 Gross, Richard SR Chaminade-Madonna 8:20.8 25:56.1 187
222 Jaeger, carl SR American Heritage (DB) 8:25.5 26:10.7  
223 Rodriguez, Nicholai SR Oxbridge Academy 8:26.0 26:12.4 188
224 Tuchon, Cameron FR Pine School 8:28.4 26:19.8  
225 Cooper, Khadari SR Sheridan Hills Christian 8:29.9 26:24.3 189
226 Gomez, Mattheiu FR Sheridan Hills Christian 8:30.4 26:25.9 190
227 Greenbaum, Jordan JR North Broward Prep 8:30.4 26:25.9 191
228 Molina, Alejandro SR Westminster Academy 8:37.3 26:47.5 192
229 Richard, Matthew SR Sheridan Hills Christian 8:42.5 27:03.6 193
230 Zeiter, Adrian FR Sheridan Hills Christian 8:43.3 27:06.1 194
231 Pereira de Miranda, Rodrigo SR Chaminade-Madonna 8:53.5 27:37.8  
232 Mayotte, Robert JR Oxbridge Academy 8:54.0 27:39.2 195
233 Howard, Nicholas SO Sagemont 8:54.1 27:39.6  
234 Kiefer, Kyle FR Atlantic Christian 9:03.1 28:07.4  
235 Montepeque, Max JR Palmer Trinity 9:11.6 28:34.1 196
236 Alexander, Evan SO Oxbridge Academy 9:20.2 29:00.8  
237 Gambino, Antonio SO Oxbridge Academy 9:55.8 30:51.5  
238 Registe, Edwin FR Doctor's Charter 10:05.5 31:21.6  
239 Planakis, George SR Westminster Academy 10:37.6 33:01.3 197
240 Snow, Jon SR Somerset Academy Key 10:46.9 33:30.2  
241 Favale, Joao SR Westminster Academy 11:25.8 35:31.1 198
242 Cross, Adam SR Boca Raton Christian 14:34.1 45:16.0  
Girls 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:38:10 19:38 26 1 2 5 7 11 20 56
2 1:47:03 21:24 86 6 10 17 23 30 69 103
3 1:47:31 21:30 87 4 16 21 22 24 26 35
4 1:51:16 22:15 141 8 14 38 39 42 80 93
5 1:52:44 22:32 157 18 28 33 34 44 57 67
6 1:52:47 22:33 159 19 29 31 32 48 55 65
7 1:56:06 23:13 221 15 47 49 52 58 61 62
8 1:56:56 23:23 245 9 13 64 76 83 85 113
9 1:57:56 23:35 249 25 27 53 66 78 82  
10 2:01:16 24:15 292 37 41 50 75 89 95 112
11 2:06:27 25:17 364 43 46 59 107 109 158  
12 2:06:55 25:23 387 51 72 86 88 90 115 144
13 2:06:58 25:23 393 3 12 125 126 127 138  
14 2:08:04 25:36 397 45 70 79 99 104 105 110
15 2:07:40 25:32 402 60 77 81 87 97 102 137
16 2:12:53 26:34 466 54 71 111 114 116 130 133
17 2:14:33 26:54 495 73 91 92 118 121 122 123
18 2:17:46 27:33 521 40 98 120 129 134 145 151
19 2:20:01 28:00 526 63 96 106 108 153 154 155
20 2:28:18 29:39 559 36 68 146 148 161    
21 2:19:37 27:55 561 94 100 117 119 131 132  
22 2:26:53 29:22 598 74 101 124 147 152 156  
23 2:29:43 29:56 647 84 136 135 143 149 150 157
24 2:31:14 30:14 690 128 139 140 141 142    
25 3:10:09 38:01 808 159 160 162 163 164    
Girls 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Yared, Tsion SR Pine Crest 5:53.9 18:19.6 1
2 Faulhaber, Emily SR Pine Crest 5:56.1 18:26.4 2
3 Tymorek, Eleanor SR St. Andrew's 6:11.3 19:13.8 3
4 Coleman, Christiana FR Dillard 6:22.5 19:48.4 4
5 Beleznay, Maya SR Pine Crest 6:22.9 19:49.6 5
6 Fronrath, Avery FR King's Academy 6:27.1 20:02.9 6
7 Stocker, Sierra SR Pine Crest 6:39.3 20:40.7 7
8 Suarez, Francesca SR Carrollton 6:40.8 20:45.3 8
9 Saville, Paige SR South Florida HEAT 6:42.3 20:50.0 9
10 Rodriguez, Mia JR King's Academy 6:43.2 20:52.7 10
11 Yared, Mahdere SR Pine Crest 6:43.5 20:53.8 11
12 Szakacs, Lydia SR St. Andrew's 6:44.3 20:56.1 12
13 Anderton, Cecily SO South Florida HEAT 6:44.6 20:57.0 13
14 Trap, Victoria JR Carrollton 6:47.5 21:06.3 14
15 Velez, Johanna 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:49.8 21:13.3 15
16 Spann, Dominique SR Dillard 6:55.2 21:30.2 16
17 Benson, Alyssa SO King's Academy 6:57.0 21:35.6 17
18 Gilman, Madison SR Cardinal Gibbons 6:57.5 21:37.1 18
19 Clarkson, Lila SR Spanish River 6:58.0 21:38.9 19
20 Schwartz, Amanda SR Pine Crest 6:58.3 21:39.6 20
21 Langston, Camille JR Dillard 7:05.1 22:00.7 21
22 Roberts, Kashi SR Dillard 7:06.0 22:03.8 22
23 Boyanich, Jessica FR King's Academy 7:06.4 22:04.9 23
24 Edwards, Raquel FR Dillard 7:07.6 22:08.7 24
25 Hodes, Rachel JR Miami Country Day 7:08.1 22:10.3 25
26 Nevers, Semouya SR Dillard 7:09.0 22:12.9 26
27 Smilowitz, Isabella 8 Miami Country Day 7:11.0 22:19.2 27
28 Opalinski, Emily SR Cardinal Gibbons 7:11.5 22:20.6 28
29 Pustilnik, Zoe JR Spanish River 7:12.3 22:23.1 29
30 Rodriguez, Sofia FR King's Academy 7:13.6 22:27.4 30
31 Pach, Tanya SO Atlantic Christian 7:15.4 22:32.8  
32 Sadorf, Samantha JR Spanish River 7:16.2 22:35.5 31
33 Siqueira, Victoria SR Spanish River 7:16.6 22:36.6 32
34 Sinclair, Sydney SO Cardinal Gibbons 7:17.0 22:37.9 33
35 Mahon, Kelly SR Cardinal Gibbons 7:18.6 22:42.9 34
36 Coney, Eriesia FR Dillard 7:18.8 22:43.4 35
37 Killpatrick, Claire JR Cooper City 7:23.1 22:56.9 36
38 Atkinson, Maisha JR FAU High 7:24.6 23:01.3 37
39 Rizo-Patron, Valeria SR Carrollton 7:25.1 23:02.9 38
40 Coughlan, Holly JR Oxbridge Academy 7:25.4 23:03.9  
41 Suarez, Camila JR Carrollton 7:26.4 23:06.9 39
42 SWABEK, ERIN JR Dreyfoos 7:26.5 23:07.4 40
43 Foster, Katie JR Coral Springs Charter 7:28.4 23:13.3  
44 McDuffee, Julia SO FAU High 7:28.7 23:14.2 41
45 Montadas, Marissa SR Carrollton 7:29.0 23:15.0 42
46 Rexach, Nadya SR American Heritage (DB) 7:31.6 23:23.2 43
47 Smith, Kennedy JR Cardinal Gibbons 7:32.6 23:26.4 44
48 Banks, Rain FR Marathon 7:32.9 23:27.2 45
49 sypek, corrine SR American Heritage (DB) 7:33.8 23:29.9 46
50 Zimmermann, Kinsey 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 7:34.1 23:31.0 47
51 Zeledon, Leah SR Spanish River 7:34.9 23:33.6 48
52 Kloman, Kristen FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 7:37.3 23:40.8 49
53 El-Abbar, Nora SR FAU High 7:38.9 23:46.0 50
54 Kinnear, Caiti SR North Broward Prep 7:39.7 23:48.3 51
54 Stephen, Nevaeh 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 7:39.7 23:48.3 52
56 Galofre, Isabella FR Miami Country Day 7:40.4 23:50.7 53
57 Small, Caroline SR Benjamin School 7:40.5 23:50.8 54
58 Bishop, Alexa SO Spanish River 7:41.0 23:52.5 55
59 Gray, Dashana SR Dillard 7:41.1 23:52.6  
59 Montgomery, Gretchen SR Pine Crest 7:41.1 23:52.6 56
61 Santi, Isabella SO Cardinal Gibbons 7:41.1 23:52.7 57
62 Vasconez, Veronica FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 7:41.2 23:53.0 58
63 Fedele, Mariana SO American Heritage (DB) 7:42.2 23:56.1 59
64 Olave, Hannan SO Divine Savior 7:45.7 24:06.9 60
65 Clary, Kayla SR Ft. Lauderdale HS 7:47.8 24:13.4  
66 Garey, Hana SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 7:48.3 24:15.1 61
66 Sherman, Alyssa SR Pine Crest 7:48.3 24:15.1  
68 Coble, Kai FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 7:48.6 24:16.1 62
69 Barrios, Victoria SR Palmer Trinity 7:48.8 24:16.7 63
70 Dorn, Kayley 8 South Florida HEAT 7:50.0 24:20.3 64
71 Champion, Lilly FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 7:51.6 24:25.5  
72 Phillips, Sarah SR Spanish River 7:52.1 24:26.9 65
73 Hernandez, Cristina FR Miami Country Day 7:52.8 24:29.2 66
74 Minielly, Katherine SR Pine Crest 7:54.7 24:34.9  
75 Coney, Erieshell JR Dillard 7:54.7 24:35.1  
76 Hill, Hannah SR Cardinal Gibbons 7:55.7 24:38.0 67
77 De Lacoste, Claire JR Cooper City 7:56.1 24:39.4 68
78 Goldfarb, Ella JR Spanish River 7:56.8 24:41.5  
79 Avdellas, Cassandra SR King's Academy 7:58.1 24:45.5 69
80 Paskiewicz, Sarah SR Marathon 7:58.4 24:46.4 70
81 Saia, Aliana JR Spanish River 7:58.4 24:46.6  
82 Kramer, Sari JR Spanish River 7:58.5 24:46.7  
83 Torregrosa, Libby SR Pine Crest 7:58.6 24:47.2  
84 Kretz, Reagan SR Benjamin School 8:02.5 24:59.2 71
85 Wallace, Scotland JR North Broward Prep 8:02.7 25:00.0 72
86 Braden, Piper JR Pine Crest 8:03.6 25:02.7  
87 Fernandez, Daniela 2 Archbishop McCarthy 8:04.4 25:05.2 73
88 Farar, Annabel 8 Westminster Academy 8:04.5 25:05.5 74
89 Richards, Shilei JR FAU High 8:04.6 25:05.9 75
90 Diaz, Malary 7 South Florida HEAT 8:04.8 25:06.4 76
91 Kaufmann, Katie SR Divine Savior 8:04.9 25:06.8 77
92 Dunham, Estella JR Miami Country Day 8:05.1 25:07.3 78
93 Ross, Mikkel FR Marathon 8:06.2 25:10.6 79
94 McCartney, Chiara SR Carrollton 8:07.9 25:16.1 80
95 Castillo, Mariana JR Divine Savior 8:11.5 25:27.2 81
96 Espinosa, Briana SR Miami Country Day 8:11.6 25:27.6 82
97 McGee, Gracie FR South Florida HEAT 8:16.5 25:42.7 83
98 Bartley, Abby FR Sheridan Hills Christian 8:17.1 25:44.7 84
99 Dorn, Adriana SR South Florida HEAT 8:17.8 25:46.8 85
100 Najarro, Evangeline SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 8:19.8 25:52.9  
101 Gordon, Emily SR North Broward Prep 8:20.0 25:53.6 86
102 Atencio, Andrea JR Divine Savior 8:22.4 26:01.2 87
103 Kemppainen, Adeliina SR North Broward Prep 8:22.9 26:02.5 88
104 Royce, Lourdes SO FAU High 8:24.8 26:08.6 89
105 Semelfort, Kara SR Doctor's Charter 8:25.1 26:09.5  
106 Folic, Shoshana JR North Broward Prep 8:25.5 26:10.6 90
107 Coney, Eriesa SO Dillard 8:25.7 26:11.2  
108 Daphinis, Chrystyne SR Archbishop McCarthy 8:26.8 26:14.6 91
109 Lanham, Lilly SO Archbishop McCarthy 8:28.4 26:19.6 92
110 Roberts, Madison SR Carrollton 8:29.8 26:24.1 93
111 Zamora, Kaylee SO Doctor's Charter 8:30.4 26:26.0  
112 Greaton, Gracie SO Pine School 8:32.4 26:32.1 94
113 Trachtenberg, Mina JR FAU High 8:37.4 26:47.7 95
114 Ordonez, Paulina JR Palmer Trinity 8:37.4 26:47.8 96
115 Aroche, Emily SO Divine Savior 8:40.9 26:58.5 97
116 Adams, Caitlyn SR Boca Raton Christian 8:41.2 26:59.4  
117 Goldstein, Chloe SR Pine Crest 8:43.3 27:05.9  
118 FRED, CAMILA SR Dreyfoos 8:45.0 27:11.4 98
119 McDonald, Riley SO Marathon 8:45.9 27:14.0 99
120 Raymond, Kiera SO Cardinal Gibbons 8:46.3 27:15.3  
121 McGrail , Virginia 8 Pine School 8:47.4 27:18.9 100
122 Calvet, Katharine FR Westminster Academy 8:47.5 27:19.1 101
123 Avendano, Regina SR Divine Savior 8:49.1 27:24.0 102
124 Krell, Isabella 8 King's Academy 8:49.8 27:26.2 103
125 Egan, Maizie SR Marathon 8:50.0 27:26.7 104
126 Buxton, Haley SR Marathon 8:55.2 27:43.0 105
127 Warshaw, Zoe SO Palmer Trinity 8:56.7 27:47.6 106
128 Silva, Ashley SR American Heritage (DB) 8:56.8 27:48.0 107
129 Perez, Ana SO Palmer Trinity 8:57.5 27:50.2 108
130 Rose, Rachel SR American Heritage (DB) 8:57.6 27:50.3 109
131 Paskiewicz, Allison SR Marathon 8:57.6 27:50.4 110
132 Carr, Wells SR Benjamin School 8:58.0 27:51.7 111
133 Amador, Levana JR FAU High 8:59.5 27:56.4 112
134 Duncan, Emma SO South Florida HEAT 9:01.8 28:03.5 113
135 Brown, Ali JR Benjamin School 9:01.9 28:03.9 114
136 Sayler, Emma SR North Broward Prep 9:02.5 28:05.7 115
137 LaGrua, Loren FR Benjamin School 9:03.2 28:07.9 116
138 Greaton, Ella SO Pine School 9:04.0 28:10.2 117
139 Nikiforova, Katerina SR Marathon 9:05.8 28:15.8  
140 McGee, Paili 8 South Florida HEAT 9:06.5 28:18.0  
141 Stickley, Anna SO Archbishop McCarthy 9:06.9 28:19.3 118
142 Davis, Hannah FR Marathon 9:08.3 28:23.6  
143 Schiff, Sydney 8 Pine School 9:08.8 28:25.3 119
144 YAN, ANGELA SR Dreyfoos 9:09.9 28:28.6 120
145 Jenkins, Jenica SR Chaminade-Madonna 9:10.7 28:31.2  
146 Hernandez, Victoria 2 Archbishop McCarthy 9:11.7 28:34.4 121
147 Rocco, Bella SO Archbishop McCarthy 9:12.6 28:37.1 122
148 Grande, Isabella JR FAU High 9:13.1 28:38.6  
149 Benavides, Angela SO Archbishop McCarthy 9:14.1 28:41.8 123
150 Welch, Blythe JR Westminster Academy 9:14.7 28:43.7 124
151 Von Klaeden, Sophie St. Andrew's 9:16.1 28:47.9 125
152 Shapiro, Amanda SO St. Andrew's 9:18.6 28:55.6 126
153 Salvadore, Christina SR St. Andrew's 9:21.7 29:05.4 127
154 Menendez, Rebecca SR Florida Christian 9:21.9 29:05.9 128
155 KEHDE, AVA SR Dreyfoos 9:22.2 29:06.9 129
156 Cousin, Alexa JR Benjamin School 9:23.2 29:10.1 130
157 McGrail , Emily SO Pine School 9:23.6 29:11.3 131
158 Ewing, Kinslee 8 Pine School 9:27.0 29:21.9 132
159 Sorenson, Sage 8 Benjamin School 9:30.3 29:32.2 133
160 HART, ABIGAIL JR Dreyfoos 9:36.9 29:52.5 134
161 Brindise, Caelon JR Benjamin School 9:37.7 29:55.2  
162 Haines, Katelyn SR Marathon 9:39.3 30:00.0  
163 Brackett, Madilyn SO Atlantic Christian 9:39.7 30:01.2  
164 Alig, Sabina FR Sheridan Hills Christian 9:40.7 30:04.5 136
164 Gomez, Mireille 7 Sheridan Hills Christian 9:40.7 30:04.5 135
166 Acon, Natalia SO Divine Savior 9:43.2 30:12.1 137
167 Arizmendi, Amaia SR St. Andrew's 9:44.9 30:17.5 138
168 Gomez, Katie SO Florida Christian 9:46.6 30:22.8 139
169 Marrero, Daniella SR Florida Christian 9:48.3 30:27.9 140
170 Ledon, Carolina SR Florida Christian 9:49.4 30:31.4 141
171 Lopez, Isabella JR Florida Christian 9:54.3 30:46.7 142
172 Cantrele, Makenzie JR Sheridan Hills Christian 9:55.3 30:49.6 143
173 Sayler, Julia JR North Broward Prep 10:04.9 31:19.6 144
174 CARR, DELANEY SR Dreyfoos 10:13.7 31:47.0 145
175 Smith, Ashley JR Cooper City 10:18.7 32:02.6 146
176 Smith, Rowan FR Westminster Academy 10:26.3 32:26.2 147
177 Burden, Heidi JR Boca Raton Christian 10:30.9 32:40.4  
178 Belizaire, Saria SR Cooper City 10:35.9 32:55.8 148
179 Zell, Rylee FR Sheridan Hills Christian 10:37.1 32:59.7 149
180 Tribble, Zariah SO Atlantic Christian 10:40.5 33:10.2  
181 Nicholson, Julianna SR Sheridan Hills Christian 10:41.6 33:13.6 150
182 Plunkett, Hailey JR Chaminade-Madonna 10:42.1 33:15.3  
183 Addison, Amanda SR Dreyfoos 10:42.9 33:17.6 151
184 Sinclair, Brooke JR Westminster Academy 10:43.3 33:18.8 152
185 Assalone, Olivia JR Palmer Trinity 10:43.4 33:19.1 153
186 Mora , Alejandra SO Palmer Trinity 10:43.7 33:20.1 154
187 Torres, Emiliana SR Palmer Trinity 10:45.7 33:26.4 155
188 Holland, Olivia FR Westminster Academy 10:49.4 33:38.0 156
189 Andrews, Joni 7 Sheridan Hills Christian 10:50.2 33:40.5 157
190 Abcug, Julia SR American Heritage (DB) 10:51.8 33:45.4 158
191 Rabil, Ruby JR Oxbridge Academy 10:52.8 33:48.3  
192 Voltaire, Annaya SR Doctor's Charter 11:05.7 34:28.4  
193 Gates, Kaiya 8 Doctor's Charter 11:08.5 34:37.1  
194 Diaz , Juliette SO Palmer Trinity 11:11.0 34:44.9  
195 Cadeau, Celine SO Somerset Academy Key 11:12.5 34:49.5 159
196 Dana, Kylie SR Somerset Academy Key 11:20.5 35:14.4 160
197 Reska, Samantha JR Cooper City 11:30.0 35:43.9 161
198 Joaseus, Bijou JR Oxbridge Academy 11:32.7 35:52.4  
199 Velandia, Francesca SR North Broward Prep 11:48.3 36:40.9  
200 Flores, Susan JR Somerset Academy Key 11:58.7 37:13.1 162
201 Awinyo, Tindi JR King's Academy 12:12.3 37:55.4  
202 McCombs, Hayley SR Somerset Academy Key 12:28.8 38:46.9 163
203 Sinclair, Aryssa SO Oxbridge Academy 13:03.5 40:34.5  
204 Lafi, Yasmin SR Somerset Academy Key 14:11.5 44:06.0 164
Girls 3k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:12:28 14:29 31 2 4 5 8 12 23 28
2 Don Estridge High Tech Mi 1:16:09 15:13 63 6 9 11 13 24 25 26
3 Somerset Academy 1:14:55 14:59 67 1 3 20 21 22    
4 1:21:43 16:20 119 7 14 30 33 35 37 40
5 1:23:59 16:47 142 16 18 31 38 39    
6 1:26:50 17:22 154 15 19 32 41 47 50 51
7 1:27:47 17:33 166 10 27 42 43 44 49 52
8 1:31:08 18:13 190 17 34 45 46 48 56  
9 1:44:55 20:59 227 29 36 53 54 55    
Girls 3k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fitzgerald, Ashley FR American Heritage 6:29.8 12:06.7  
2 Pymm , Emily Boca Warriors Track Club 6:51.6 12:47.4  
3 Coelho, Eloisa Boca Warriors Track Club 7:01.9 13:06.6  
4 Samuel, Amaiya FR American Heritage 7:14.2 13:29.5  
5 Regal, Isabella Boca Warriors Track Club 7:14.9 13:30.8  
6 Williams, Kayla SR Somerset Academy 7:19.0 13:38.5 1
7 Pustilnik, Hadley SR Palm Beach Elite Track Cl 7:21.8 13:43.7  
8 Lorenzo, Ava 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 7:23.1 13:46.1  
9 Pymm , Samantha Boca Warriors Track Club 7:24.4 13:48.6  
10 Zea, Victoria Boca Warriors Track Club 7:27.7 13:54.6  
11 Frei, Gabby FR Pine Crest Middle School 7:28.8 13:56.8 2
12 Gumier, Sara SR Somerset Academy 7:32.1 14:03.0 3
13 Supple, Emma 8 Pine Crest Middle School 7:32.7 14:04.0 4
14 Feeley, Lila 8 Pine Crest Middle School 7:34.2 14:06.8 5
15 Robbins, Sophia 8 Don Estridge High Tech Mi 7:39.0 14:15.9 6
16 Cariero, Sydney 8 Jupiter Christian 7:41.5 14:20.5  
17 Kunz, Emma FR FAU High 7:43.1 14:23.4 7
18 Falkins, Jenna 8 Boca Raton Christian 7:46.0 14:28.8  
19 Kovacs, Isabella Boca Warriors Track Club 7:56.4 14:48.3  
20 Vergara, Sofia Boca Warriors Track Club 8:02.7 15:00.0  
21 Sosa, Liset 8 SLAM Palm Beach 8:04.0 15:02.4  
21 Wurtele, Serena 7 Pine Crest Middle School 8:04.0 15:02.4 8
23 Ferdine, McKensie 7 Don Estridge High Tech Mi 8:07.0 15:08.0 9
24 Stern, Victoria SR Boca Warriors Track Club 8:08.2 15:10.2  
25 Gouveia, Gabriela 8 Saint Andrews School 8:08.3 15:10.4 10
26 Stern, Sierra SR Boca Warriors Track Club 8:09.2 15:12.1  
27 Polerecky, Lauren 8 Don Estridge High Tech Mi 8:09.4 15:12.4 11
28 Larned, Lauren 8 Pine Crest Middle School 8:12.7 15:18.7 12
29 Lugo, Kailyn FR American Heritage (DB) 8:16.3 15:25.3  
30 Nduku, Isabel 7 Morningside Academy (MS) 8:18.9 15:30.2  
31 Solomon, Isabella 8 Don Estridge High Tech Mi 8:19.7 15:31.7 13
32 Kunz, Maddie 7 FAU High 8:20.0 15:32.3 14
33 Cavaretta, Sophia 7 St. Mark's Episcopal School 8:20.1 15:32.3 15
34 Hartman, Trinity 8 Divine Savior 8:21.1 15:34.3 16
35 Dallal, Carma Elizabeth 8 Parkway Christian School 8:21.2 15:34.5 17
36 Olave, Emma 7 Divine Savior 8:22.8 15:37.4 18
37 Christie, Addy FR St. Mark's Episcopal School 8:24.6 15:40.7 19
38 Modile, Joe SR Somerset Academy 8:26.1 15:43.6 20
39 Tyler, Sydney SR Somerset Academy 8:26.6 15:44.5 21
40 McLeod, Deann SR Somerset Academy 8:27.4 15:46.0 22
41 Cross, Ellyn FR Boca Raton Christian 8:29.4 15:49.8  
42 O'Brien, Paige FR Pine Crest Middle School 8:35.1 16:00.4 23
43 Riggs, Abby 7 Don Estridge High Tech Mi 8:35.9 16:01.8 24
44 Goodridge, Chase 8 Don Estridge High Tech Mi 8:37.3 16:04.5 25
45 Maz, Nicole 8 Don Estridge High Tech Mi 8:39.4 16:08.4 26
46 Bogaski, Dessa 6 Pine School 8:42.3 16:13.8  
47 Petrucci, Daniella 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 8:44.3 16:17.5  
48 Bedoya, Victoria 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 8:44.9 16:18.7  
49 Hill, Abby FR Jupiter Christian 8:45.9 16:20.5  
50 Sara, Miller 7 Saint Andrews School 8:48.1 16:24.5 27
51 Page, Addison 8 NSU University School 8:48.2 16:24.7  
52 Sachdeva, Annika 8 Pine Crest Middle School 8:50.4 16:29.0 28
53 Gialanelli, Nikki FR Don Estridge High Tech Mi 8:51.2 16:30.4  
54 Weissman, Olivia FR Westminster Academy 8:51.6 16:31.1 29
55 Thompson, Emma 7 Don Estridge High Tech Mi 8:53.3 16:34.3  
56 Nichols, Kate FR Somerset Canyons 8:56.3 16:39.9  
57 Castillo, Maiya 8 FAU High 8:59.9 16:46.6 30
58 Thompson, Sabrina FR Divine Savior 9:00.2 16:47.1 31
59 Hamilton, Abigail 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 9:03.2 16:52.7  
60 Stocker, Natalia FR Florida Christian 9:04.1 16:54.5  
61 Klarsfeld, Skylar 8 Pine Crest Middle School 9:12.2 17:09.5  
62 Kemerer, Rebecca 8 Florida Christian 9:12.4 17:10.0  
63 Klein, Remi 8 St. Mark's Episcopal School 9:20.2 17:24.5 32
64 Gonzalez, Adrianna 7 FAU High 9:21.1 17:26.1 33
65 Balart, Anjuli 7 Florida Christian 9:21.5 17:26.9  
66 McCarthy, Campbell FR Pine School 9:22.0 17:27.9  
67 Flint, Ava 8 Parkway Christian School 9:22.4 17:28.6 34
68 Momin, Emily FR Florida Christian 9:26.0 17:35.2  
69 Catto, Amelia FR FAU High 9:26.1 17:35.5 35
70 Zalamar, Paula Boca Warriors Track Club 9:32.2 17:46.8  
71 Clemens, Lilly FR Westminster Academy 9:33.3 17:48.9 36
72 Deaquino, Nicole 7 FAU High 9:34.1 17:50.3 37
73 Wang, Sophia 8 Pine Crest Middle School 9:34.8 17:51.6  
74 Arias, Valeria FR Divine Savior 9:35.3 17:52.6 38
75 Cinor, Nevaeh Boca Warriors Track Club 9:35.4 17:52.8  
76 Reback, Liberty 8 South Florida HEAT 9:41.4 18:04.0  
77 Quiroz, Marisabel FR Divine Savior 9:43.6 18:08.0 39
78 Guertin, Valentina 7 FAU High 9:43.6 18:08.0 40
79 Guertin, Angelina 8 FAU High 9:51.7 18:23.1  
80 Fitzwilliam, Kate FR St. Mark's Episcopal School 9:52.4 18:24.5 41
81 Luciana, Espinoza 7 Saint Andrews School 9:57.7 18:34.4 42
82 Abella, Gemma FR Don Estridge High Tech Mi 10:02.7 18:43.7  
83 Jaramillo, Gabriela Boca Warriors Track Club 10:03.9 18:45.9  
84 Worrilow, Sofia FR Saint Andrews School 10:05.2 18:48.4 43
85 Chew, Sophie 8 Saint Andrews School 10:06.3 18:50.4 44
86 Scarpinato, Sabrina 8 FAU High 10:06.9 18:51.5  
87 John, Cassidy 6 Pine School 10:08.0 18:53.6  
88 Reid, Addison 8 Parkway Christian School 10:08.2 18:53.9 45
89 Reback, Soji 7 South Florida HEAT 10:20.9 19:17.6  
90 Maldonado , Eva FR Parkway Christian School 10:21.3 19:18.3 46
91 Dorval, Regan 7 Somerset Academy Key 10:31.5 19:37.5  
92 Bernard, Kyara 7 SLAM Palm Beach 10:32.3 19:38.9  
93 Krastel, Isabella FR Pine School 10:36.0 19:45.7  
94 McCombs, Alana FR Somerset Academy Key 10:37.1 19:47.8  
95 Murray, Leila FR St. Mark's Episcopal School 10:37.6 19:48.7 47
96 Corallo, Julianna 8 Parkway Christian School 10:40.1 19:53.4 48
97 Nguyen, Hannah 8 Morningside Academy (MS) 10:43.8 20:00.4  
98 Ella, Gottlieb 7 Saint Andrews School 10:50.3 20:12.5 49
99 Bishop, Skylar 8 Don Estridge High Tech Mi 10:54.3 20:19.9  
100 Zea, Valentina Boca Warriors Track Club 10:54.4 20:20.1  
101 Saddler, Shemaiah 8 FAU High 10:58.7 20:28.1  
102 Frost, Katie 7 Don Estridge High Tech Mi 10:59.3 20:29.2  
103 Jones, Madison 7 St. Mark's Episcopal School 11:13.1 20:55.0 50
104 Duke, Abbi Boca Warriors Track Club 11:21.3 21:10.3  
105 Villafore, Yanellie 7 SLAM Palm Beach 11:30.3 21:27.0  
106 Cisera, Amber 8 SLAM Palm Beach 11:32.6 21:31.3  
107 Soliman, Amira 8 St. Mark's Episcopal School 11:40.8 21:46.6 51
108 Melanie, Bender FR Saint Andrews School 12:27.6 23:13.8 52
109 Giunto, Hannah FR Westminster Academy 12:29.4 23:17.2 53
110 Scicchitano, Ava FR Westminster Academy 12:39.4 23:35.8 54
111 Gappen, Micaela FR Westminster Academy 12:43.1 23:42.7 55
112 Peart, Alexis 8 Parkway Christian School 12:53.4 24:02.0 56
113 Slater, Ariel FR Morningside Academy (MS) 12:56.3 24:07.4  
114 Paul, Andrea Boca Warriors Track Club 12:58.3 24:11.1  
115 Calero, Lilly SR All Angels Academy 13:01.0 24:16.2