11th Annual Alligator Lake Invitational Date: 09-21-19   Venue: Columbia Lake City - Lake City, FL
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3k Run CC Middle School Girls 5k Run CC JV
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 3k Run CC Middle School
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:15:05 27:01 22 1 2 3 6 10 18  
2 2:24:20 28:52 41 4 5 8 11 13 14 19
3 2:33:03 30:36 59 7 9 12 15 16 17 20
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Webber, Nicole SR Gainesville 8:05.3 25:08.1 1
2 Delaune, Beaux SR Stanton 8:07.1 25:13.5  
3 Moury, Hannah SR Circle Christian 8:15.5 25:39.8  
4 Leggerio, Brooke SR Circle Christian 8:24.6 26:08.0  
5 Stricklen, Anna SR Gainesville 8:28.3 26:19.4 2
6 Shellnut, Laura SR Gainesville 8:28.7 26:20.8 3
7 Cole, Sara SR Vanguard (Ocala) 8:32.5 26:32.6 4
8 Urzua-Geraud, Alexandra SR Vanguard (Ocala) 8:35.5 26:41.8 5
9 Carbonara, Caroline SR Stanton 8:37.8 26:49.0  
10 Turner, Cassie SR Baker County 8:40.1 26:56.1  
11 Goldstein, Viviana SR Gainesville 8:42.3 27:02.8 6
12 Hutchins, Ella JR Keystone Heights 9:08.6 28:24.6  
13 Johnson, Olivia SR Suwannee 9:14.2 28:41.9 7
14 Kelley, Eileen SR Eastside 9:22.8 29:08.8  
15 Aven, Brookelyn SR Vanguard (Ocala) 9:25.2 29:16.1 8
16 Pacheco, Marisol SR Stanton 9:37.5 29:54.6  
17 Moreira, Rhiannon SR Suwannee 9:42.0 30:08.5 9
18 James, Aiyana SR Keystone Heights 9:43.4 30:12.8  
19 Sanders, Lauren SR Gainesville 9:44.1 30:15.0 10
20 Dvorak, Alexis SR Vanguard (Ocala) 9:45.1 30:18.0 11
21 Christensen, Brinley SR Buchholz 9:45.4 30:19.2  
22 Williams, Hailey SR Valdosta 9:50.2 30:33.8  
23 Brown, Armonie SR Suwannee 9:52.1 30:39.9 12
24 Jacobsen, Erin SR Interlachen 10:02.3 31:11.4  
25 Sheridan, Leah SR Vanguard (Ocala) 10:08.8 31:31.9 13
26 Sziklai, Cassandra SR Vanguard (Ocala) 10:09.2 31:33.0 14
27 De La Cruz, Daisy SR Suwannee 10:12.2 31:42.3 15
28 McMillan, Ali SR Suwannee 10:15.0 31:51.1 16
29 Garcia, Josefina SR Suwannee 10:18.5 32:01.7 17
30 Watson, Kaitlyn SR Gainesville 10:22.5 32:14.2 18
31 Hornsby, Meredith SR Interlachen 10:36.9 32:59.1  
32 Aven, Alexandrya SR Vanguard (Ocala) 10:49.7 33:38.8 19
33 Angel, Kaniz SR Eastside 10:59.6 34:09.7  
34 Cortes, Lesley SR Suwannee 11:12.8 34:50.8 20
35 Lee, Emily SR Baker County 11:18.4 35:07.9  
36 McDonald, Graci SR Interlachen 11:47.5 36:38.5  
37 Karz, Haleigh SR Interlachen 11:49.5 36:44.5  
38 Tran, Mary SR Suwannee 11:59.9 37:17.0  
39 French, Abigail SR Baker County 12:03.6 37:28.3  
40 Blackmon, Shelby SR Suwannee 12:19.0 38:16.3  
41 Kinghorn, Cheyenne SR Baker County 12:49.5 39:51.0  
42 Jenkins, Jordyn SR First Christian Academy 12:51.0 39:55.9  
43 Aaron, Ma'Kalah SR Hamilton 12:58.9 40:20.4  
44 Patel, Priyal SR Eastside 13:46.6 42:48.6  
45 Beck, Jordan SR Hamilton 14:24.9 44:47.5  
46 Allen, Kayla SR Hamilton 14:48.8 46:01.9  
47 Herring, Caitlin SR Valdosta 14:58.5 46:32.1  
Boys 3k Run CC Middle School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:01:24 12:16 33 3 5 6 8 11 15 18
2 1:02:35 12:31 45 1 9 10 12 13 14 20
3 1:11:37 14:19 100 2 4 25 33 36 37 41
4 1:09:25 13:53 101 7 16 22 27 29 30 35
5 1:15:32 15:06 139 19 24 26 31 39 43 44
6 1:20:11 16:02 159 21 28 32 38 40    
7 1:23:27 16:41 161 17 23 34 42 45 46 47
Boys 3k Run CC Middle School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rowe, Jackson Mustangs 6:18.3 11:45.2  
2 Foster, Jake Httr Tornadoes 6:21.1 11:50.6 1
3 Zurn, John St. Johns Striders 6:23.4 11:54.8  
4 Matchev, Philip SO Abraham Lincoln Middle School 6:23.8 11:55.5 2
5 Chastain, Grant JR Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo 6:26.5 12:00.6 3
6 Barnett, Nicholas JR Abraham Lincoln Middle School 6:26.5 12:00.6 4
7 O'Grady, Curran JR Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo 6:28.9 12:05.0 5
8 Fagot, Christopher JR Circle Christian 6:32.4 12:11.6  
9 Owen, Jacob FR Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo 6:35.2 12:16.8 6
10 Schoster, Hayden JR Queen of Peace Academy 6:37.7 12:21.4 7
11 Cabrera, Rodric JR Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo 6:40.6 12:26.9 8
12 Petty, Van Httr Tornadoes 6:42.4 12:30.2 9
13 Wilson, Zachary Httr Tornadoes 6:43.0 12:31.4 10
14 Laskaskie, Noah JR Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo 6:45.5 12:36.0 11
15 McRae, Ethan St. Johns Striders 6:51.5 12:47.2  
16 McGrath, Connor Httr Tornadoes 6:53.8 12:51.6 12
17 Purvis, Max Httr Tornadoes 6:54.0 12:51.8 13
18 Freeland, Andrew Httr Tornadoes 6:54.5 12:52.8 14
19 Mead, Will JR Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo 7:01.8 13:06.4 15
20 Turley, Landon SO Queen of Peace Academy 7:03.2 13:09.1 16
21 Westover, Tanner JR Belmont Academy 7:08.9 13:19.7 17
22 Valandingham, Xavier JR Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo 7:10.2 13:22.1 18
23 Gunter, Paul JR Suwannee 7:15.1 13:31.3  
24 Cole, Aiden Ocala Distance Project 7:15.9 13:32.6  
25 Sears, Gabe JR Valdosta 7:22.1 13:44.3 19
26 Kapusta, Joseph Httr Tornadoes 7:23.4 13:46.6 20
27 Eubanks, Carter JR Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo 7:24.3 13:48.4  
28 Huss, Alex Httr Tornadoes 7:25.1 13:49.9  
29 Peterson, Zach JR Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo 7:33.0 14:04.6  
30 Wynn, Blake JR Bradford MS 7:33.7 14:05.8 21
31 Boyd, Hunter SR Chiefland 7:37.8 14:13.6  
32 Walsh, Ethan SO Queen of Peace Academy 7:41.6 14:20.6 22
33 Kampmeyer, Chad JR Belmont Academy 7:41.8 14:21.0 23
34 Adams, Fletcher SO Valdosta 7:43.8 14:24.7 24
35 Richburg, JT SR Chiefland 7:49.6 14:35.5  
36 Flory, Grant FR Abraham Lincoln Middle School 7:51.7 14:39.5 25
37 Healey, Nicholas St. Johns Striders 7:52.5 14:41.0  
38 Campbell, Devin JR Valdosta 7:52.9 14:41.6 26
39 Rubert, Steven JR Queen of Peace Academy 7:54.3 14:44.3 27
40 Swing, Daniel FR First Christian Academy 7:54.4 14:44.4  
41 Johnson, Issac SO Bell 7:55.0 14:45.6  
42 Gray, Nolan SO Bell 7:55.3 14:46.1  
43 Randolph, Dominic FR Bradford MS 7:55.7 14:46.9 28
44 Koch, Michael Drew 8 Queen of Peace Academy 7:57.6 14:50.4 29
45 Graff, Ayden SO Keystone Heights 7:59.8 14:54.6  
46 Munson, Chase 8 Queen of Peace Academy 8:00.3 14:55.4 30
47 Surrency, Caelum SO Bell 8:03.7 15:01.7  
48 Brock, Caden JR Circle Christian 8:09.4 15:12.4  
49 Bell, Edward SO Valdosta 8:12.7 15:18.6 31
50 Adams, Andrew FR Bradford MS 8:37.9 16:05.5 32
51 Voils, Braeden SO Abraham Lincoln Middle School 8:43.8 16:16.5 33
52 Smith, Garret JR Belmont Academy 8:44.0 16:16.9 34
53 Clark, Nathan 8 Queen of Peace Academy 8:46.7 16:22.0 35
54 Robison, Johnathan Httr Tornadoes 8:51.9 16:31.7  
55 Jessee, Sean Ocala Distance Project 8:58.9 16:44.8  
56 Palamarev, Adrian SO Abraham Lincoln Middle School 8:59.1 16:45.1 36
57 VanMersbergen, Michael SO First Christian Academy 9:00.2 16:47.1  
58 Voils, Gavin SO Abraham Lincoln Middle School 9:05.2 16:56.5 37
59 Brenneman, Thomas St. Johns Striders 9:12.9 17:10.9  
60 Brugh, Jeffrey FR Bradford MS 9:16.1 17:16.9 38
61 Watson, Will SO Valdosta 9:19.6 17:23.4 39
62 McKenzie, Auston SO Bradford MS 9:37.3 17:56.4 40
63 Greaser, Ronan JR Abraham Lincoln Middle School 9:41.0 18:03.2 41
64 Capper, Curran SO Keystone Heights 9:43.4 18:07.7  
65 Bell, Stephen FR Belmont Academy 9:47.2 18:14.7 42
66 Patel, Dev FR Valdosta 9:48.4 18:17.0 43
67 Winningham, Aiden SO Valdosta 9:49.9 18:19.8 44
68 Cobb, Evan JR Bell 9:50.3 18:20.5  
69 Rosip, Karl JR Valdosta 9:52.5 18:24.7  
70 Patel, Miren FR Valdosta 10:02.1 18:42.5  
71 Coggins, Owen SO Valdosta 10:16.9 19:10.2  
72 Patel, Harsh JR Valdosta 10:25.3 19:25.8  
73 Carter, McGhin FR Valdosta 10:31.1 19:36.6  
74 Patel, Om JR Valdosta 10:32.2 19:38.7  
75 Taopo, Tyler SO First Christian Academy 10:36.8 19:47.3  
76 Alilin, Nathaniel SO Circle Christian 11:11.5 20:52.0  
77 Cully, Colton JR Belmont Academy 11:23.8 21:15.0 45
78 Munson, Ryan SO Queen of Peace Academy 11:27.2 21:21.3  
79 Barnash, Miles SO Queen of Peace Academy 11:27.5 21:21.9  
80 Delaney, Aiden SO First Christian Academy 11:56.4 22:15.6  
81 Borchardt, Mathew SO Belmont Academy 11:57.0 22:16.8 46
82 Wilkerson, Trace SO Belmont Academy 12:00.2 22:22.8 47
83 Dingle, James 8 Queen of Peace Academy 12:24.7 23:08.4  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:49 20:21 22 1 2 5 6 8 12 14
2 1:43:01 20:36 33 3 4 7 9 10 11 13
3 1:52:14 22:26 92 15 16 17 20 24 38 40
4 2:00:08 24:01 127 21 22 25 29 30    
5 2:10:29 26:05 145 18 23 26 36 42    
6 2:06:13 25:14 159 28 31 32 33 35 37 39
7 2:19:34 27:54 164 19 27 34 41 43 44  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Towers, Gordon SR Buchholz 6:24.5 19:54.6 1
2 Fick, Ben SR Buchholz 6:27.6 20:04.4 2
3 Cao, Allen SR Vanguard (Ocala) 6:30.4 20:13.2 3
4 Davis, Chapman SR Stanton 6:31.1 20:15.3  
5 Faltemier, Jacob SR Stanton 6:32.6 20:19.8  
6 Marquette, Andrew SR Vanguard (Ocala) 6:32.7 20:20.1 4
7 Christensen, Ethan SR Buchholz 6:35.6 20:29.3 5
8 Chancey, Cole Columbia 6:38.0 20:36.8  
9 Qui, Alan SR Buchholz 6:38.1 20:36.9 6
10 Cole, Liam SR Vanguard (Ocala) 6:38.2 20:37.2 7
11 Kawaja, Mason SR Buchholz 6:40.4 20:44.2 8
12 Park, Ryan SR Vanguard (Ocala) 6:43.2 20:52.8 9
13 Ong, Nicolo SR Vanguard (Ocala) 6:45.0 20:58.4 10
14 Capilli, Justin SR Vanguard (Ocala) 6:45.6 21:00.2 11
15 Young, Ethan SR Buchholz 6:47.7 21:06.8 12
16 McCord, Shane SR Vanguard (Ocala) 6:50.5 21:15.4 13
17 Fairchild, Max SR Buchholz 6:56.6 21:34.4 14
18 Sarabia, Antonio SR St. Francis 7:00.8 21:47.5 15
19 Conaty , Lucas SR St. Francis 7:05.4 22:01.9 16
20 Rosario, Elias SR Circle Christian 7:09.6 22:14.8  
21 Lammens, Matt SR Vanguard (Ocala) 7:09.9 22:15.9  
22 Landaeta, Ivan SR St. Francis 7:10.1 22:16.4 17
23 Nolasco, Luis SR Bradford 7:11.5 22:20.7 18
24 Myers, Nathan SR Vanguard (Ocala) 7:13.3 22:26.3  
25 Musa, Aaed SR Stanton 7:16.2 22:35.5  
26 Peterson, Luke SR Eastside 7:16.8 22:37.2 19
27 DiCairano, Matthew SR St. Francis 7:17.4 22:39.2 20
28 Borowski, Thomas SR Vanguard (Ocala) 7:18.1 22:41.4  
29 Garcia, Christian SR Circle Christian 7:21.4 22:51.6  
30 Nogues, Nelson SR Vanguard (Ocala) 7:22.9 22:56.1  
31 Zhu, Jody SR Vanguard (Ocala) 7:23.6 22:58.4  
32 Behringer, Grant SR Gainesville 7:23.6 22:58.4 21
33 Olmos, Augustin SR Gainesville 7:24.6 23:01.5 22
34 Shiomitsu, Hayto SR Buchholz 7:27.1 23:09.4  
35 Beck, Morgan SR Buchholz 7:27.6 23:10.8  
36 Roberts, Chase SR Bradford 7:29.8 23:17.8 23
37 Arhens, David SR St. Francis 7:33.7 23:29.7 24
38 Straight, Kyle SR Stanton 7:43.1 23:59.0  
39 Young, Aidan SR Gainesville 7:47.9 24:13.8 25
40 Pendarvis, Andrew SR Bradford 7:48.6 24:16.2 26
41 Patel, Teerth SR Vanguard (Ocala) 7:53.9 24:32.7  
42 Poirier, Andrew SR Eastside 7:54.7 24:35.1 27
43 Driver, Payden SR Suwannee 7:56.4 24:40.2 28
44 Moore, William SR Gainesville 8:00.9 24:54.3 29
45 McElrath, Shane SR Circle Christian 8:02.2 24:58.3  
46 Wrighton, Jonathan SR Gainesville 8:03.0 25:00.8 30
47 LeRoux, Christian SR Suwannee 8:08.3 25:17.2 31
48 Tran, Devin SR Suwannee 8:09.5 25:21.0 32
49 Quintanilla, Alan SR Suwannee 8:10.1 25:22.8 33
50 Colon, Avery SR Eastside 8:12.1 25:29.2 34
51 Esco, David SR Suwannee 8:13.3 25:32.8 35
52 Ruis, Austin SR Bradford 8:16.4 25:42.3 36
53 Khanna, Marcus SR Vanguard (Ocala) 8:22.9 26:02.5  
54 Lopez, Ernesto SR Suwannee 8:34.0 26:37.2 37
55 Morrisey, Zach SR St. Francis 8:35.9 26:43.0 38
56 Roberts, Ben SR Suwannee 8:39.4 26:53.8 39
57 Dailey, Connor SR St. Francis 8:41.1 26:59.1 40
58 DiCairano, Nick SR St. Francis 8:44.4 27:09.4  
59 Floyd, Grant SR Suwannee 9:02.9 28:07.0  
60 Stafford, Grant SR Columbia 9:41.0 30:05.3  
61 Smith, Kalonn SR Eastside 9:44.6 30:16.6 41
62 Byrd, Hunter SO First Christian Academy 9:53.5 30:44.1  
63 Brems, Clayton SR Bradford 11:13.6 34:53.1 42
64 Hoenisch, Kaleb SR First Christian Academy 11:22.1 35:19.6  
65 Holton, Kyler SR Baker County 11:44.7 36:29.8  
66 Khan, Adnan SR Eastside 11:47.0 36:37.0 43
67 Stephens, Garrett SR Columbia 12:00.8 37:19.7  
68 Truta, Chris SR Eastside 13:23.8 41:37.9 44
Mixed 2000 Meter Run CC Elementary Team Scores
Mixed 2000 Meter Run CC Elementary Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Todd, Kendall 8 Belmont Academy 5:39.9 7:02.5 1
1 Thomas, Ryder 8 Keystone Heights 4:55.9 6:07.8  
2 Cowart, Hannah Bay Blaze Track Club 5:43.5 7:07.0  
2 Moore, Collin Ocala Distance Project 5:00.2 6:13.2  
3 Blankenfeld, Colton 8 Team FTC 5:08.1 6:23.0  
3 Todd, Reese 7 Belmont Academy 5:49.6 7:14.5 2
4 Peeler, Kiptyn 7 Belmont Academy 5:38.6 7:00.9 1
4 Griffin, Olivia 8 Keystone Heights 5:51.7 7:17.1  
5 Morris, Griffin 7 Unattached 5:46.1 7:10.2  
5 Cooper, Daelyn SR Unattached 6:05.5 7:34.3  
6 Pope, Victoria 5 Athletics Academy 6:07.8 7:37.2  
6 Larson, Conlan St. Johns Striders 5:51.4 7:16.8  
7 Barbazon, Payton Ocala Distance Project 6:10.0 7:39.9  
7 Todd, Timmy 8 Belmont Academy 5:54.4 7:20.6 2
8 Antonelli, Hanna St. Johns Striders 6:15.7 7:46.9  
8 Lammens, Alexander Ocala Distance Project 5:55.1 7:21.4  
9 Rizzo, Joel Ocala Distance Project 6:02.2 7:30.2  
9 Smith, Carissa 7 Belmont Academy 6:18.3 7:50.2 3
10 Capper, Beckett 8 Keystone Heights 6:23.6 7:56.8  
10 Blankenfeld, Dakota 6 Team FTC 6:22.5 7:55.5  
11 Lammens, Natalie Ocala Distance Project 6:38.8 8:15.7  
11 Bardier, Nathaniel 8 Keystone Heights 6:23.8 7:57.0  
12 Bardier, Joe 6 Keystone Heights 6:23.8 7:57.1  
12 Karlsson, Nellie St. Johns Striders 6:49.9 8:29.5  
13 Rogers, Ivan Ocala Distance Project 6:29.2 8:03.8  
13 Warner, Summer 4 Belmont Academy 6:59.8 8:41.8 4
14 Rowe, Caroline Mustangs 7:02.5 8:45.2  
14 Brown, Golden 7 Belmont Academy 6:31.8 8:07.0 3
15 Zimmer, Elle St. Johns Striders 7:10.6 8:55.2  
15 Solowski, Bauer SR B3R Sports 6:35.3 8:11.3  
16 Bell, Isaiah 8 Belmont Academy 6:37.3 8:13.8 4
16 Zimmer, Olivia St. Johns Striders 7:11.1 8:55.8  
17 Tuley, Emerson 5 Queen of Peace Academy 7:33.8 9:24.0  
17 Laverdure, Jacolby 7 Belmont Academy 6:42.6 8:20.4 5
18 Graham, Maysen 6 Belmont Academy 7:37.2 9:28.3 5
18 Coker, Michael 4 Belmont Academy 6:43.9 8:22.1 6
19 Vaughn, Asher 5 Belmont Academy 6:58.1 8:39.7 7
19 Risner, Brooklyn Ocala Distance Project 8:29.4 10:33.1  
20 Zurn, Chance St. Johns Striders 7:05.5 8:48.9  
20 Wright, Reagan 8 Belmont Academy 9:00.9 11:12.3 6
21 Solowski, Braxton SR B3R Sports 7:09.7 8:54.1  
21 Layne, McKenzie 7 Belmont Academy 9:49.3 12:12.5 7
22 Abadie, Logan 4 Belmont Academy 10:25.4 12:57.4  
22 Zimmer, Noah St. Johns Striders 7:16.5 9:02.5  
23 Jones, Piper 7 Belmont Academy 11:59.1 14:53.8  
23 Aguilar, Jacob 4 Belmont Academy 7:28.8 9:17.8  
24 Jones, Noah 4 Belmont Academy 7:31.6 9:21.4  
25 Bell, Levi 4 Belmont Academy 8:50.4 10:59.3  
26 Skinner, Dillon 8 Belmont Academy 9:55.0 12:19.6  
27 Cole, Caden 7 Belmont Academy 11:20.4 14:05.7  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:41 16:44 23 2 3 4 5 9 10 11
2 1:27:05 17:25 90 1 13 24 25 27 37 52
3 1:27:35 17:31 94 8 17 19 20 30 32 46
4 1:28:39 17:43 119 14 16 26 28 35 45 48
5 1:28:48 17:45 132 12 15 22 39 44 64  
6 1:29:30 17:54 142 18 21 31 34 38 40 54
7 1:31:21 18:16 204 7 42 49 50 56 57 58
8 1:32:37 18:31 228 23 29 53 61 62 63 81
9 1:33:57 18:47 247 6 43 51 71 76 78 91
10 1:39:26 19:53 342 41 65 67 83 86 90 92
11 1:39:57 19:59 345 33 60 69 72 111 113  
12 1:40:21 20:04 356 55 70 75 77 79 80 89
13 1:41:32 20:18 372 47 59 73 96 97 102 105
14 1:45:03 21:00 409 36 66 85 107 115 122 123
15 1:51:11 22:14 473 68 74 95 106 130 131 132
16 1:50:11 22:02 475 87 93 94 100 101 103 104
17 1:51:52 22:22 501 82 88 99 114 118 119  
18 1:54:43 22:56 544 98 108 110 112 116 121 124
19 2:04:57 24:59 579 84 109 125 128 133    
20 2:05:53 25:10 619 117 120 126 127 129    
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
  Maurer, Josh SR McIntosh 6:37.9 20:36.2  
  McLaughlin, Liam SR McIntosh 6:30.6 20:13.8  
  Bligen, Cameron SR McIntosh 6:01.9 18:44.5  
  Arbaiza, Danny SR McIntosh 5:59.9 18:38.2  
  Best, Gabe SR McIntosh 6:05.2 18:54.9  
  Kreitner, Caleb SR McIntosh 6:13.4 19:20.1  
  McBride, Brenden SR McIntosh 6:20.0 19:40.8  
1 Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis SR Vanguard (Ocala) 5:18.4 16:29.4 1
2 Walker, Blake SR George Steinbrenner 5:21.0 16:37.4 2
3 King, Joshua SR George Steinbrenner 5:21.4 16:38.6 3
4 Harrigan, Zachary SR George Steinbrenner 5:21.8 16:39.8 4
5 Lara, Gabriel SR George Steinbrenner 5:23.7 16:45.8 5
6 Sow, Emile SR Eastside 5:27.2 16:56.6 6
7 Dejesus, Jackson SR Circle Christian 5:27.7 16:58.1 7
8 Hazlett, Gavin SR Stanton 5:27.8 16:58.5 8
9 Bhatt, Ethan SR George Steinbrenner 5:28.2 16:59.9 9
10 Jonnalagadda, Rama SR George Steinbrenner 5:28.3 17:00.1 10
11 Sowell, Nicholas SR George Steinbrenner 5:32.1 17:11.9 11
12 Cain, Nick SR Gainesville 5:32.4 17:12.7 12
13 Moore, Joshua SR Vanguard (Ocala) 5:33.6 17:16.5 13
14 Jaishankar, Kiran SR Buchholz 5:35.5 17:22.5 14
15 Ergov, Michael SR Gainesville 5:35.8 17:23.5 15
16 Foreman, Paul SR George Steinbrenner 5:36.3 17:25.0  
17 Bailes, Nathan SR Buchholz 5:37.2 17:27.8 16
18 Russell, Chris SR Stanton 5:38.0 17:30.1 17
19 Carmichael, Austin SR McIntosh 5:39.4 17:34.4 18
20 Stanly, John Wright SR Stanton 5:39.7 17:35.4 19
21 Gowdy, Fabrizio SR Stanton 5:40.3 17:37.3 20
22 Graf, Greyson SR McIntosh 5:40.3 17:37.3 21
23 Mock, Ben SR Gainesville 5:41.1 17:39.8 22
24 Muir, Jack SR St. Francis 5:41.9 17:42.3 23
25 Travieso, Jordan SR Vanguard (Ocala) 5:42.4 17:43.9 24
26 Carrescosa, Diego SR Vanguard (Ocala) 5:43.1 17:46.1 25
27 Tucker, Bailey SR Buchholz 5:44.1 17:49.1 26
28 Knight, Harrison SR Vanguard (Ocala) 5:44.2 17:49.5 27
29 Rowe, Austin SR Buchholz 5:44.8 17:51.5 28
30 Krueger, Bryce SR George Steinbrenner 5:45.0 17:52.1  
31 Bautista, Julian SR St. Francis 5:45.4 17:53.2 29
32 Arnold, Ben SR Stanton 5:45.9 17:54.8 30
33 Peacock, Gabe SR McIntosh 5:47.2 17:58.9 31
34 Campbell, Ryan SR George Steinbrenner 5:47.5 17:59.6  
35 Kirkland, Matthew SR Stanton 5:47.9 18:00.9 32
36 Shaw, Tyler SR Keystone Heights 5:49.4 18:05.7 33
37 Ewers, Derek SR McIntosh 5:50.2 18:08.2 34
38 Longstreet, Wrigley SR Buchholz 5:50.4 18:08.8 35
39 Lofing, Blake SR Santa Fe 5:50.9 18:10.4 36
40 Flohr, Zach SR Vanguard (Ocala) 5:51.1 18:11.0 37
41 Berry, Burke SR McIntosh 5:51.5 18:12.3 38
42 Brock, Justin SR Gainesville 5:51.7 18:12.7 39
43 Landgaard, Bryce SR McIntosh 5:52.2 18:14.3 40
44 McCollum, Alex SR Columbia 5:53.0 18:16.8 41
45 Neeld, Will SO Circle Christian 5:53.6 18:18.6 42
46 Padron, Andres SR Eastside 5:53.7 18:18.9 43
47 Gamble, Eathan SR Gainesville 5:54.0 18:19.9 44
48 Alexander, Luke SR Buchholz 5:54.1 18:20.2 45
49 Anton, Branden SR Stanton 5:54.4 18:21.3 46
50 Jackson, Parker SR Valdosta 5:55.3 18:23.9 47
51 Pritt, Jonathan SR Buchholz 5:57.7 18:31.6 48
52 Neeld, Thomas SR Circle Christian 5:57.8 18:31.9 49
53 Parker, Isaiah SR Circle Christian 5:59.5 18:37.0 50
54 Mathias, Greer SR Eastside 6:00.1 18:38.9 51
55 Kernan, Justin SR Vanguard (Ocala) 6:00.2 18:39.1 52
56 Parker, Luke SR St. Francis 6:01.0 18:41.8 53
57 Mountain, Brant SR Buchholz 6:02.6 18:46.7  
58 Stone, Jackson SR McIntosh 6:04.0 18:50.9 54
59 Land, Hunter SR Suwannee 6:04.2 18:51.7 55
60 Segura, Carlos SR Buchholz 6:04.5 18:52.6  
61 Jagen, Calvin JR Circle Christian 6:05.7 18:56.4 56
62 Kirwan, Michael SR Circle Christian 6:06.7 18:59.5 57
63 White, Manasseh SR Stanton 6:07.4 19:01.6  
64 Pierce, Landon SR Circle Christian 6:07.5 19:01.9 58
65 Thompson, Mason SR Valdosta 6:07.5 19:02.0 59
66 Kuhn, Ian SR Stanton 6:08.3 19:04.4  
67 Payne, Jerry SR Keystone Heights 6:09.3 19:07.4 60
68 Perrin, Sean SR St. Francis 6:09.9 19:09.5 61
69 Hanson, Carter SR St. Francis 6:10.5 19:11.3 62
70 Cannela, Joey SR St. Francis 6:10.7 19:11.9 63
71 Morgan, Kyle SR Gainesville 6:11.8 19:15.1 64
72 Kellam, Freeman SR Stanton 6:14.3 19:22.9  
73 Caballero, Noel SR Columbia 6:15.8 19:27.5 65
74 Ortiz, Matthew SR Santa Fe 6:15.9 19:27.9 66
75 Kihei, AJ SR Columbia 6:16.2 19:29.0 67
76 Torres, Anecio SR Newberry 6:17.7 19:33.5 68
77 Stockman, Luke SR Chiefland 6:18.2 19:35.2  
78 Parker, Samuel SR Circle Christian 6:19.4 19:38.9  
79 Griffin, Tyler JR Keystone Heights 6:19.5 19:39.3 69
80 Soto, Jorge SR Suwannee 6:20.6 19:42.6 70
81 Petty, Jackson SR Eastside 6:21.4 19:45.1 71
82 Griffin, Jeremy SR Buchholz 6:22.6 19:48.8  
83 Payne, Jay SR Keystone Heights 6:25.3 19:57.1 72
84 Martin, Austin SR Vanguard (Ocala) 6:25.4 19:57.6  
85 Baldwin, Colton SR Valdosta 6:26.0 19:59.4 73
86 Hunter, Liam SR Newberry 6:29.2 20:09.5 74
87 Haak, Matthew SR Circle Christian 6:31.3 20:16.0  
88 Gunter, Herman SR Suwannee 6:31.4 20:16.2 75
89 Grosz, Aidan SR Eastside 6:31.9 20:17.7 76
90 Abbott, Jaden SR Circle Christian 6:33.7 20:23.4  
91 Fry, Jack SR Suwannee 6:39.7 20:41.9 77
92 Camacho, Nicholas SR Eastside 6:40.4 20:44.0 78
93 Jolicoeur, Timothy SR Suwannee 6:42.0 20:49.2 79
94 Lord, Samuel SR Suwannee 6:43.9 20:55.0 80
95 Brogan, Ryan SR St. Francis 6:44.0 20:55.2 81
96 Corbin, Austin SR Bradford 6:44.3 20:56.4 82
97 McBride, Thomas SR Columbia 6:45.7 21:00.6 83
98 Johnson , Jonah SR Trenton 6:48.6 21:09.5 84
99 Spires, Trace SR Santa Fe 6:49.0 21:11.0 85
100 Satterfield, Gavin SR Columbia 6:49.6 21:12.9 86
101 Talton, Caden SR First Christian Academy 6:49.7 21:13.0 87
102 Thornton, Jayden SR Bradford 6:54.3 21:27.4 88
103 Littleton, Jacob SR Suwannee 6:54.9 21:29.2 89
104 Daughtry, Chase SR Fort White 6:58.1 21:39.1  
105 Ross, Devin SR Columbia 6:58.2 21:39.6 90
106 Miller, Emerson SR Eastside 6:59.0 21:42.0 91
107 Gray, Nathan SR Bell 6:59.4 21:43.2  
108 Wegner, Jonah SR Suwannee 7:00.5 21:46.7  
109 Davidson, Aidan SR Columbia 7:01.0 21:48.0 92
110 Byrd, Preston SR First Christian Academy 7:01.5 21:49.6 93
111 Yeomans-Lindrose, Harold SR Fort White 7:01.8 21:50.6  
112 Talton, Caleb SR First Christian Academy 7:02.6 21:53.1 94
113 Haight, Brock SR Newberry 7:03.8 21:56.8 95
114 Gerber, William SR Valdosta 7:04.7 21:59.8 96
115 Krispin, Joshua SR Valdosta 7:07.4 22:08.1 97
116 Foshee, Brock SR Interlachen 7:09.1 22:13.4 98
117 Pendarvis, Eric SR Bradford 7:11.8 22:21.9 99
118 Cousins, Tyler SR First Christian Academy 7:16.7 22:36.8 100
119 Reed, Kaden SR First Christian Academy 7:17.3 22:38.9 101
120 Jackson, Landon SR Valdosta 7:18.0 22:40.9 102
121 Smith, Aiden SR First Christian Academy 7:19.6 22:45.8 103
122 Collins, Aidan SR First Christian Academy 7:20.5 22:48.8 104
123 Williams, Burnis SR Valdosta 7:20.9 22:50.0 105
124 Fanelli, Robby SR Newberry 7:21.2 22:50.9 106
125 Breman, Gavin SR Santa Fe 7:22.7 22:55.6 107
126 Roble, Alex SR Interlachen 7:22.9 22:56.2 108
127 Roberts, Kaden SO Trenton 7:23.0 22:56.5 109
128 Kazmierski, Connor SR Columbia 7:24.5 23:01.2  
129 Eadie, Ben SR Columbia 7:24.7 23:01.9  
130 Gaffney, Dylan SR Interlachen 7:25.4 23:04.1 110
131 Danella, Joseph SR Keystone Heights 7:26.8 23:08.2 111
132 Olalde, Adam SR Interlachen 7:27.1 23:09.2 112
133 Buchanan, Gabe SR Keystone Heights 7:27.1 23:09.2 113
134 Davis, Jarrett SR First Christian Academy 7:28.5 23:13.7  
135 Lindsey, Tristen SR Bradford 7:29.4 23:16.5 114
136 Cannon, Johnathan SR Chiefland 7:29.5 23:16.7  
137 Frank, Gabriel SR Santa Fe 7:30.2 23:19.0 115
138 Willcox, Trenton SR Fort White 7:30.6 23:20.0  
139 Coggins, Hayden SR Valdosta 7:30.7 23:20.3  
140 Champion, Chance SR Interlachen 7:30.7 23:20.5 116
141 Fann, Montgomery SR Valdosta 7:35.5 23:35.3  
142 Hodges, Caiden SR Baker County 7:40.2 23:49.9 117
143 Sanders, Chayten SR Bradford 7:40.4 23:50.5 118
144 Gross, Jaden SR Bradford 7:42.1 23:55.9 119
145 Rhoden, Silas SR Baker County 7:45.9 24:07.7 120
146 Dolan, Zachary SR Interlachen 7:48.5 24:15.7 121
147 Goss, Thomas SR Santa Fe 7:53.0 24:29.6 122
148 Labonte, Camden SR Santa Fe 7:54.6 24:34.7 123
149 Sanchez, Saige SR Suwannee 7:55.7 24:38.1  
150 Marler, Julian SR Suwannee 8:02.4 24:59.1  
151 Cady, Dalton SR Interlachen 8:06.0 25:10.2 124
152 Buck, Riley SR Trenton 8:11.1 25:26.1 125
153 Miller, Austin SR Bell 8:11.6 25:27.5  
154 Kazmerczak, Brandon SR Baker County 8:15.6 25:40.0 126
155 Torres, Juan SR Baker County 8:17.6 25:46.1 127
156 Woodall, Ryan FR Trenton 8:18.7 25:49.7 128
157 Chowdhury, Nicholas SR Columbia 8:24.8 26:08.7  
158 Watson, Ben SR Santa Fe 8:25.6 26:11.0  
159 Bell, Dwayne SR Hamilton 8:29.7 26:23.9  
160 Hodges, Griffin SR Baker County 8:31.6 26:29.7 129
161 Darby, Conner SR Newberry 8:35.2 26:40.8 130
162 Davidson, James SR Newberry 8:57.5 27:50.3 131
163 Zellar, Luke SR Newberry 8:58.8 27:54.2 132
164 Norfleet, Judson FR Trenton 9:31.5 29:35.8 133
165 Thrift, Kyle SR Newberry 9:33.6 29:42.3  
166 Powell, Ty SR Bell 10:01.1 31:07.7  
167 Murrow, Peli SR Fort White 10:19.4 32:04.6  
168 Davis, Carson SR Santa Fe 10:22.0 32:12.7  
Girls 3k Run CC Middle School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:08:10 13:38 26 1 3 5 8 9 12 16
2 1:10:25 14:05 44 2 4 10 13 15 18 27
3 1:16:49 15:21 114 7 20 21 29 37    
4 1:19:43 15:56 128 6 17 23 40 42 45  
5 1:16:55 15:23 133 19 25 28 30 31 34 38
6 1:19:02 15:48 138 14 24 26 33 41 43 50
7 1:24:00 16:48 160 11 22 35 44 48 51  
8 1:28:31 17:42 200 32 36 39 46 47 49 52
Girls 3k Run CC Middle School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jacobson, Ashlynn Httr Tornadoes 7:02.3 13:07.3 1
2 O'Grady, Belicia SO Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo 7:10.0 13:21.8 2
3 Brickhaus, Jessica Httr Tornadoes 7:14.0 13:29.2 3
4 Lobzun, Charity SO Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo 7:18.6 13:37.7 4
5 Winkler, Libby Httr Tornadoes 7:19.3 13:39.1 5
6 Fagot, Abbigail FR Circle Christian 7:19.8 13:39.9 6
7 Patchan, Madison St. Johns Striders 7:23.5 13:46.9 7
8 Lowry, Abby Httr Tornadoes 7:27.0 13:53.4 8
9 Bugielski, Jessica Httr Tornadoes 7:31.4 14:01.5 9
10 King, Abi FR Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo 7:39.6 14:16.9 10
11 Todd, Vanessa SO Belmont Academy 7:40.4 14:18.5 11
12 Secor, Kyleigh Httr Tornadoes 7:45.0 14:26.9 12
13 Chastain, Liberty SO Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo 7:45.3 14:27.5 13
14 Roach, Abbie JR Bradford MS 7:47.8 14:32.3 14
15 Albright, Genesis JR Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo 7:53.0 14:41.9 15
16 Taylor, Audrey Ocala Distance Project 7:54.4 14:44.4  
17 Anderson, Samantha Ocala Distance Project 7:57.0 14:49.3  
18 Vaira, Mya Httr Tornadoes 7:59.8 14:54.5 16
19 Peterson, Chloe SO Circle Christian 7:59.9 14:54.7 17
20 Atkins, Katey Httr Tornadoes 8:00.1 14:55.2  
21 Curtis, Martha FR Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo 8:00.2 14:55.2 18
22 Whisler, Eleanor SO Queen of Peace Academy 8:04.0 15:02.3 19
23 Yates, Zoe St. Johns Striders 8:05.8 15:05.8 20
24 Saavedra, Luna Httr Tornadoes 8:06.3 15:06.7  
25 Antonelli, Lila St. Johns Striders 8:07.5 15:08.8 21
26 Adams, Taylor FR Belmont Academy 8:09.1 15:11.8 22
27 Jagen, Anlie FR Circle Christian 8:09.7 15:12.9 23
28 McCoy, Lindsey JR Bradford MS 8:10.9 15:15.3 24
29 Jackson, Ella 8 Queen of Peace Academy 8:11.2 15:15.7 25
30 Reddish, Alissa SO Bradford MS 8:11.4 15:16.1 26
31 Risner, Savannah Ocala Distance Project 8:13.4 15:19.8  
32 Eubanks, Katie FR Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo 8:15.4 15:23.7 27
33 Schoster, Hailey FR Queen of Peace Academy 8:17.3 15:27.2 28
34 MacDonald, Caroline St. Johns Striders 8:17.8 15:28.1 29
35 Morris, Macy SO Abraham Lincoln Middle School 8:18.2 15:28.9  
36 Romero, Catalina JR Queen of Peace Academy 8:18.7 15:29.7 30
37 Whisler, Maggie JR Queen of Peace Academy 8:24.7 15:41.0 31
38 Jackson, Katya SO Valdosta 8:24.8 15:41.2 32
39 Federick, Kayla SO Suwannee 8:32.2 15:55.0  
40 Thielke, Grace Httr Tornadoes 8:35.3 16:00.7  
41 Sapp, Madison JR Bradford MS 8:35.8 16:01.6 33
42 Collante, Estella FR Queen of Peace Academy 8:42.6 16:14.3 34
43 Brasel, Mia SO Belmont Academy 8:49.9 16:27.9 35
44 Campbell, Jordan FR Valdosta 8:52.9 16:33.5 36
45 Harter, Isabel FR Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo 8:53.5 16:34.7  
46 Gregory, Lillian St. Johns Striders 9:17.8 17:19.9 37
47 Greene, Allison JR Queen of Peace Academy 9:18.4 17:21.0 38
48 Smith, Kerry JR Valdosta 9:18.6 17:21.4 39
49 Brock, Karina SO Circle Christian 9:30.2 17:43.2 40
50 Stevens, Chadsity SO Bradford MS 9:37.9 17:57.4 41
51 Kennedy, Abigail JR Circle Christian 9:46.0 18:12.5 42
52 Bradley, Kira JR Bradford MS 9:50.0 18:19.9 43
53 Laverdure, Jevany FR Belmont Academy 9:50.6 18:21.1 44
54 Cantrell, Audrey SO Abraham Lincoln Middle School 9:57.9 18:34.8  
55 Collins, Amelia JR Queen of Peace Academy 9:58.7 18:36.3  
56 Whisler, Audrey FR Queen of Peace Academy 9:59.1 18:36.9  
57 Abbott, Cali 8 Circle Christian 10:11.2 18:59.5 45
58 Verhaeren, Eowyn JR Queen of Peace Academy 10:13.5 19:03.8  
59 Maddux, Kylie JR Queen of Peace Academy 10:22.6 19:20.8  
60 Patel, Meghan JR Valdosta 10:23.2 19:21.9 46
61 Smith, Ansley Ocala Distance Project 10:28.5 19:31.8  
62 Lancaster, Rebecca SO Valdosta 10:29.4 19:33.4 47
63 McCleave, Niara SO Belmont Academy 10:33.7 19:41.5 48
64 Brackett, Kate SO Abraham Lincoln Middle School 10:39.1 19:51.7  
65 Thanki, Nandini FR Valdosta 10:40.0 19:53.2 49
66 Lee, Jillian SO Bradford MS 10:44.7 20:02.1 50
67 Kirk, Ansley FR Fort White 11:04.0 20:37.9  
68 Spencer, Madison FR Bradford MS 11:19.1 21:06.2  
69 Grantz, Alyssa FR Bradford MS 11:19.1 21:06.2  
70 Coker, Victoria JR Belmont Academy 11:22.8 21:13.0 51
71 Manda, Niharika SR Abraham Lincoln Middle Sc 11:26.6 21:20.1  
72 Cook, Nyla JR Valdosta 11:34.0 21:33.9 52
73 Arnold, Jillian SO First Christian Academy 11:53.8 22:10.9  
74 Price, Makayla SO First Christian Academy 11:58.0 22:18.8  
75 Tucker, Jordan JR Valdosta 12:57.2 24:09.1  
76 Wagner, Riley JR Queen of Peace Academy 13:27.2 25:05.0  
77 Collett, Magen 8 Queen of Peace Academy 13:29.9 25:10.1  
78 Tighe, Molly FR Queen of Peace Academy 13:31.3 25:12.6  
79 Patel, Dhrastee JR Valdosta 13:36.2 25:21.7  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:39:35 19:55 26 2 3 4 6 11 12 13
2 1:40:50 20:10 43 1 7 9 10 16 19 20
3 1:45:33 21:06 83 5 14 17 21 26 36 39
4 1:52:17 22:27 133 18 23 24 33 35 40 41
5 1:52:42 22:32 135 8 22 27 30 48 50 52
6 1:57:39 23:31 190 15 29 44 49 53 56 59
7 2:02:21 24:28 215 25 32 43 45 70 72 82
8 2:03:54 24:46 226 28 34 38 55 71 75  
9 2:06:48 25:21 263 37 46 57 61 62 63 64
10 2:10:59 26:11 287 31 47 54 77 78 83  
11 2:13:32 26:42 308 42 58 60 68 80    
12 2:20:14 28:02 348 51 67 73 76 81    
13 2:21:18 28:15 353 65 66 69 74 79    
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
  Midha, Kirsi SR McIntosh 7:31.5 23:22.9  
  Ford, Camille SR McIntosh 7:37.9 23:42.7  
  Baston-Sandoval, Alicia SR McIntosh 7:33.1 23:27.9  
  Tetreault, Fiona SR McIntosh 6:56.2 21:33.3  
  Miller, Lauren SR McIntosh 7:17.1 22:38.2  
  Graf, Madeline SR McIntosh 7:24.1 23:00.1  
  Rivera, Alanys SR McIntosh 7:27.1 23:09.3  
1 Parker, Sinkenesh SR Circle Christian 6:06.8 18:59.7 1
2 Uszynski, Megan SR McIntosh 6:19.4 19:38.9 2
3 Rose, Kayla SR McIntosh 6:20.1 19:41.1 3
4 Smith, Zoe SR McIntosh 6:22.0 19:46.9 4
5 Drummond, Kate SR Buchholz 6:26.3 20:00.3 5
6 Moore, Hannah SR McIntosh 6:26.8 20:01.9 6
7 Fagot, Anagrace SR Circle Christian 6:29.4 20:09.8 7
8 Veltcheva, Ani SR Gainesville 6:33.5 20:22.8 8
9 Dejesus, Grace JR Circle Christian 6:34.2 20:25.0 9
10 Parker, Archike SR Circle Christian 6:34.3 20:25.1 10
11 McBride, Emily SR McIntosh 6:34.9 20:27.0 11
12 Williams, Camryn SR Keystone Heights 6:35.4 20:28.5  
13 Serra, Marina SR McIntosh 6:35.5 20:28.9 12
14 Alsup, Paris SR McIntosh 6:37.4 20:34.9 13
15 Li, Glenna SR Buchholz 6:37.8 20:36.2 14
16 Stelly, Sydney SR Stanton 6:39.5 20:41.4 15
17 McEwen, Brooke SR Circle Christian 6:42.8 20:51.5 16
18 Loosli, Esther SR Buchholz 6:45.3 20:59.4 17
19 Charske, Julia SR Vanguard (Ocala) 6:47.0 21:04.8 18
20 Carlson, Mia SR Circle Christian 6:48.7 21:10.1 19
21 Parker, Mulunesh SR Circle Christian 6:49.5 21:12.3 20
22 Drummond, Allison SR Buchholz 6:54.1 21:26.8 21
23 Grandstaff, Emily SR Circle Christian 6:56.6 21:34.6  
24 Ryan, Susie SR Gainesville 7:05.0 22:00.7 22
25 Hansen, Samantha SR Vanguard (Ocala) 7:06.2 22:04.3 23
26 Kay, Jillian SR Vanguard (Ocala) 7:09.5 22:14.7 24
27 Simpson, Sarah Columbia 7:11.2 22:19.9 25
28 Rudolph, Sarah SR Circle Christian 7:11.9 22:21.9  
29 Loosli, Elizabeth SR Buchholz 7:14.7 22:30.7 26
30 Cruz-Pagan, Mariella SR Gainesville 7:16.4 22:35.9 27
31 Anderson, Ariel SR Santa Fe 7:17.8 22:40.4  
32 Lancaster, Katelyn SR Valdosta 7:22.9 22:56.3 28
33 Richmond, Alexandra SR Stanton 7:23.2 22:57.2 29
34 Bedson, Brooke SR Gainesville 7:24.9 23:02.4 30
35 Adin, Millie SR St. Francis 7:27.4 23:10.3 31
36 Fender, Audrey Columbia 7:28.5 23:13.5 32
37 Lammens, Emma SR Vanguard (Ocala) 7:30.7 23:20.4 33
38 Asola, Emily SR Valdosta 7:31.6 23:23.1 34
39 Roberts, Logan SR Vanguard (Ocala) 7:34.9 23:33.5 35
40 Handy, Kathryn SR Buchholz 7:36.8 23:39.3 36
41 Lamb, Nellie SR Suwannee 7:37.2 23:40.7 37
42 Simoneau, Nathalee SR Valdosta 7:37.7 23:42.1 38
43 Voils, Anna SR Buchholz 7:37.8 23:42.5 39
44 Taylor, Rhema SR Vanguard (Ocala) 7:40.5 23:50.8 40
45 Hellwege, Lauren SR Vanguard (Ocala) 7:41.8 23:54.8 41
46 Li, Patricia SR Eastside 7:42.7 23:57.8 42
47 Conklin, Mackenzie SR Columbia 7:43.1 23:58.9 43
48 Chatani, Anya SR Stanton 7:46.1 24:08.2 44
49 Christensen, Whitney SR Buchholz 7:47.3 24:12.2  
50 Monk, allison SR Buchholz 7:48.5 24:15.6  
51 Raines, Suzannah SR Columbia 7:51.5 24:25.2 45
52 Ramirez, Maria SR Suwannee 7:52.9 24:29.6 46
53 Labonte, Emmalene SR Vanguard (Ocala) 7:54.4 24:34.2  
54 Muir, Ellie SR St. Francis 7:55.8 24:38.3 47
55 Thomas, Savana SR Bell 7:56.4 24:40.4  
56 Beachy, Emma SR Gainesville 7:56.7 24:41.1 48
57 Rudnianyn, Alexandra SR Vanguard (Ocala) 7:58.2 24:45.9  
58 Armes-Jones, Breckin SR Stanton 7:58.7 24:47.6 49
59 Banko, Analiese SR Gainesville 7:59.3 24:49.3 50
60 Canova, Jaelyn SR Bradford 7:59.8 24:50.9 51
61 Morey, Emma SR Buchholz 7:59.9 24:51.2  
62 Prabhakaran, Gayathry SR Gainesville 8:00.1 24:51.8 52
63 Boyette, Emma SR Bell 8:03.0 25:01.0  
64 Rodillas, Elizabeth SR Stanton 8:04.5 25:05.6 53
65 Cheronis, Riley SR St. Francis 8:06.5 25:11.8 54
66 Hodge, Banner SR Chiefland 8:07.6 25:15.2  
67 Moody, Catherine SR Valdosta 8:10.5 25:24.2 55
68 Proswimmer, Camille SR Stanton 8:12.7 25:31.1 56
69 Leggett, Passion SR Suwannee 8:14.2 25:35.7 57
70 Smith, Gray SR Eastside 8:16.9 25:44.1 58
71 Hunter, Alivia SR Newberry 8:17.2 25:45.0  
72 Mathews, Morgan SR Stanton 8:18.5 25:49.1 59
73 Holmes, Sabrina SR Bell 8:19.3 25:51.5  
74 Willcox, Kaysen SR Fort White 8:20.6 25:55.5  
75 Malosh, Jessica SR Stanton 8:23.3 26:03.9  
76 Flynn, Fallon SR Santa Fe 8:23.7 26:05.2  
77 Guo, Lily SR Eastside 8:26.3 26:13.3 60
78 Fuller, Danielle SR Newberry 8:27.6 26:17.2  
79 DeVooght, Elizabeth SR Stanton 8:30.5 26:26.2  
80 Brooks, Baylin SR Williston 8:31.1 26:28.1  
81 Selliken, Chelsie SR Suwannee 8:32.0 26:31.1 61
82 Leal, Merlin SR Suwannee 8:32.2 26:31.7 62
83 Mynster, Maria SR Keystone Heights 8:33.6 26:35.9  
84 Mowrer, Ashlee SR First Christian Academy 8:34.1 26:37.3  
85 Lin, Sophia JR Keystone Heights 8:36.2 26:43.9  
86 Harrell, Livee SR Suwannee 8:40.1 26:56.2 63
87 Wallace, Katherine SR Stanton 8:41.8 27:01.5  
88 Mynster, Brittney SR Keystone Heights 8:43.4 27:06.3  
89 Lauren , Byers SR Bell 8:47.2 27:18.1  
90 Nugent, Haley SR First Christian Academy 8:48.4 27:22.0  
91 Hernandez, Dalia SR Suwannee 8:48.6 27:22.5 64
92 Griffis , Abigail SR Trenton 8:50.0 27:26.9 65
93 Griffis, Hailey JR Trenton 8:51.1 27:30.2 66
94 Holton, Makenzy SR Santa Fe 8:51.8 27:32.4  
95 Key, Kyndall SR Bradford 8:59.4 27:56.0 67
96 Deng, Catherine SR Eastside 9:05.3 28:14.5 68
97 Lord, Elizabeth FR Trenton 9:07.4 28:20.9 69
98 Romulo, Julie SR Suwannee 9:07.5 28:21.2  
99 Caballero, Lesly SR Columbia 9:08.5 28:24.3 70
100 Patel, Ishva SR Valdosta 9:10.1 28:29.4 71
101 Blackwell, Logan SR Columbia 9:10.4 28:30.4 72
102 McCoy, Taylor SR Bradford 9:11.8 28:34.6 73
103 Drilling, Carol Lynn SR Trenton 9:15.8 28:46.9 74
104 Williams, Kailey SR Valdosta 9:18.3 28:54.9 75
105 Stokes, Kayleigh SR Bradford 9:19.5 28:58.6 76
106 Krushinskie, Mica SR St. Francis 9:19.8 28:59.4 77
107 Adin, Grace SR St. Francis 9:19.9 28:59.9 78
108 Bird in Ground, Xandraya SR Fort White 9:22.2 29:07.1  
109 Griffis , Grace FR Trenton 9:24.4 29:13.6 79
110 Hill-Miles, Taylor SR Eastside 9:27.2 29:22.6 80
111 Duarte, Stephanie SR Suwannee 9:35.7 29:48.9  
112 Loper, Layne SR Bradford 9:37.6 29:54.7 81
113 Floyd, Katelyn SR Suwannee 9:42.7 30:10.6  
114 Chesser, Kaitlin SR Santa Fe 10:18.0 32:00.3  
115 Ross, Zoey Columbia 10:50.3 33:40.7 82
116 Hayes, Sarah SR St. Francis 10:55.5 33:57.0 83