6th Annual Florida Horse Park Invitational Date: 09-07-19   Venue: Vanguard HS - Ocala, FL
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3k Run CC Middle School Girls 3k Run CC Middle School
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity High School Girls 5k Run CC JV High School
Boys 5k Run CC JV High School Girls 5k Run CC Varsity High School
Boys 3k Run CC Middle School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 55:02 11:00 33 2 4 8 9 10 15 16
2 56:31 11:18 63 1 12 14 17 19 20 24
3 59:52 11:58 129 3 25 27 34 40 45 53
4 1:00:15 12:03 133 5 26 31 35 36 46 47
5 1:03:21 12:40 195 6 28 39 54 68 82  
6 Ivy Hawn Charter School 1:04:19 12:51 209 23 30 38 58 60 77 94
7 1:04:21 12:52 225 11 44 51 55 64 71 74
8 1:05:55 13:11 236 13 21 65 67 70 85 97
9 1:07:58 13:35 244 7 29 43 78 87 98  
10 Red Sea Running Club 1:05:43 13:08 252 32 49 52 57 62 63 69
11 1:06:41 13:20 264 33 48 50 61 72 73 76
12 1:11:25 14:17 278 22 37 41 88 90 91  
13 1:13:03 14:36 319 18 56 75 84 86 92 95
14 1:15:47 15:09 368 59 66 79 81 83 89 96
15 1:31:27 18:17 414 42 80 93 99 100    
Boys 3k Run CC Middle School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hindman, Josh FR Hillsborough Harriers 5:35.5 10:25.5 1
2 Ruiz, Joshua FR Belen Jesuit MS 5:42.0 10:37.6 2
3 Foster, Jake Httr Tornadoes 5:43.5 10:40.4 3
4 Torres, Evan FR Belen Jesuit MS 5:50.8 10:54.0 4
5 Garcia, Danny FR Conchita Espinosa Academy 5:52.4 10:57.1  
6 Gallogly, Benjamin 7 Oak Hall 5:54.4 11:00.7 5
7 Koti, Kartik Ocala Distance Project 5:55.2 11:02.2 6
8 Mendoza, Aidan Miami Vice Project 5:57.6 11:06.7 7
9 Ruiz, Joseph FR Belen Jesuit MS 5:57.9 11:07.3 8
10 Garcia, Lucas FR Belen Jesuit MS 6:00.3 11:11.7 9
11 Mestre, Joaquin FR Belen Jesuit MS 6:00.6 11:12.3 10
12 Richie, Adrian FR Rampello K-8 School 6:01.7 11:14.4 11
13 Wilson, Kian 7 Satellite 6:01.7 11:14.4  
14 Brown, Oscar 7 Hillsborough Harriers 6:01.8 11:14.5 12
15 Schoster, Hayden FR Queen of Peace Academy 6:06.0 11:22.3 13
16 Fargher, Brennan FR Hillsborough Harriers 6:07.4 11:25.1 14
17 Poleo, Eduardo 8 Belen Jesuit MS 6:09.2 11:28.3 15
18 Magarino, Diego 8 Belen Jesuit MS 6:09.3 11:28.6 16
19 Berry, Jonah SR GCU Elite Racing 6:10.2 11:30.3  
20 Glover, Zach FR Hillsborough Harriers 6:13.3 11:36.1 17
21 Matchev, Philip 8 Abraham Lincoln Middle School 6:19.9 11:48.4 18
22 Garcy, Jack FR Hillsborough Harriers 6:20.9 11:50.1 19
23 Fernandez, Javier FR Belen Jesuit MS 6:23.6 11:55.1  
24 Gonzalez, Ricky FR Hillsborough Harriers 6:24.8 11:57.3 20
25 Turley, Landon 8 Queen of Peace Academy 6:25.0 11:57.9 21
26 Zurn, John St. Johns Striders 6:26.1 11:59.8 22
27 Ennabili, Noah SR Ivy Hawn Charter School 6:27.9 12:03.2 23
28 Abanses, Joaquin 8 Hillsborough Harriers 6:28.1 12:03.6 24
29 Wilson, Zachary Httr Tornadoes 6:28.5 12:04.3 25
30 Dragstedt, Quinten FR Oak Hall 6:28.8 12:04.9 26
31 Petty, Van Httr Tornadoes 6:29.4 12:05.9 27
32 D'Esposito, Martin Ocala Distance Project 6:32.0 12:10.8 28
33 Shaw, Nick Miami Vice Project 6:33.0 12:12.7 29
34 Darst, Karsyn 8 Hillsborough Harriers 6:33.3 12:13.3  
35 Zagers, Ethan SR Ivy Hawn Charter School 6:34.0 12:14.6 30
36 Rosenberg, Jacob 7 Oak Hall 6:34.5 12:15.4 31
37 Hindman, Christian 7 Hillsborough Harriers 6:34.7 12:15.8  
38 Carrion, Joe SR Red Sea Running Club 6:35.1 12:16.5 32
39 Nelan, Evan 7 RLC 6:35.7 12:17.7 33
40 Freeland, Andrew Httr Tornadoes 6:37.3 12:20.7 34
41 Peloso, Peter 8 Oak Hall 6:37.7 12:21.5 35
42 Eisner, Andrew 7 Oak Hall 6:44.1 12:33.5 36
43 Healey, Nicholas St. Johns Striders 6:45.3 12:35.7 37
44 Pomales, Jevanni SR Ivy Hawn Charter School 6:46.4 12:37.7 38
45 Cornelius, Tucker Ocala Distance Project 6:47.6 12:39.9 39
46 Purvis, Max Httr Tornadoes 6:48.4 12:41.4 40
47 McRae, Ethan St. Johns Striders 6:50.1 12:44.7 41
48 Westover, Tanner FR Belmont Academy 6:52.9 12:49.8 42
49 Muņiz, Noah Miami Vice Project 6:53.5 12:50.9 43
50 Richie, Andrew FR Rampello K-8 School 6:54.2 12:52.2 44
51 McGrath, Connor Httr Tornadoes 6:56.1 12:55.8 45
52 Thur de Koos, Paul 7 Oak Hall 6:56.2 12:56.0 46
53 Rose, Taylor 7 Oak Hall 6:56.8 12:57.1 47
54 Fletcher, Aaron 7 RLC 6:57.1 12:57.6 48
55 Metheny, Jonathan SR Red Sea Running Club 6:57.6 12:58.5 49
56 Douglas, Gavin 6 RLC 6:57.7 12:58.7 50
57 West, Brandon 8 Hillsborough Harriers 6:58.2 12:59.7  
58 Miller, Henry FR Rampello K-8 School 6:59.2 13:01.6 51
59 Mewborne, Justin SR Red Sea Running Club 7:00.6 13:04.3 52
60 Huss, Alex Httr Tornadoes 7:03.2 13:09.0 53
61 Cole, Aiden Ocala Distance Project 7:05.1 13:12.6 54
62 Neff, Xavier 8 Rampello K-8 School 7:05.4 13:13.1 55
63 Barnett, Nicholas FR Abraham Lincoln Middle School 7:10.1 13:21.8 56
64 West, Carson 7 Hillsborough Harriers 7:10.7 13:23.0  
65 Mars, Isaac SR Red Sea Running Club 7:11.8 13:25.1 57
66 Curtis, Grant 8 Oak Hall 7:11.9 13:25.3  
67 Reed, Brodric 8 Redeemer Christian 7:16.7 13:34.1  
68 De La Vega, Diego SR Ivy Hawn Charter School 7:16.9 13:34.6 58
69 Swing, Daniel 7 First Christian Academy 7:21.9 13:43.8  
70 Herrmann, Matthew WCNT Mustangs 7:22.2 13:44.4 59
71 Samuel, Cameron 7 Hillsborough Harriers 7:22.9 13:45.8  
72 Butler, Alex 8 Satellite 7:24.8 13:49.3  
73 Miller, Cole SR Ivy Hawn Charter School 7:25.0 13:49.7 60
74 Sommer, Jackson 8 RLC 7:28.7 13:56.6 61
75 Harris, Ethan SR Red Sea Running Club 7:29.9 13:58.9 62
76 Chidsey, Joey SR Red Sea Running Club 7:30.0 13:59.1 63
77 Martino, Julian 7 Rampello K-8 School 7:30.6 14:00.1 64
78 Walsh, Ethan 8 Queen of Peace Academy 7:31.3 14:01.3 65
79 Sergey, Javier WCNT Mustangs 7:37.2 14:12.4 66
80 Belteau, Justin Httr Tornadoes 7:37.9 14:13.7  
81 Koch, Michael Drew 6 Queen of Peace Academy 7:38.6 14:15.1 67
82 Brannon, Timothy Ocala Distance Project 7:39.1 14:16.0 68
83 Coleman, Noah SR Red Sea Running Club 7:40.0 14:17.7 69
84 Munson, Chase 6 Queen of Peace Academy 7:41.0 14:19.5 70
85 Bigelow, Owen FR Rampello K-8 School 7:41.1 14:19.6 71
86 Chastain, Lawson 8 Hillsborough Harriers 7:44.2 14:25.4  
87 Kohlhass, Parker 7 Oak Hall 7:45.6 14:28.2  
88 Scott, Peyton 8 RLC 7:47.2 14:31.0 72
89 Babbino, Levi 6 RLC 7:49.2 14:34.7 73
90 Tyson, Ryan 6 Rampello K-8 School 7:51.3 14:38.8 74
91 Flory, Grant 7 Abraham Lincoln Middle School 7:52.6 14:41.1 75
92 Martino, Dillon 5 Rampello K-8 School 7:58.4 14:51.9  
93 Roberts, Lucas 7 RLC 7:59.2 14:53.4 76
94 Correll-Hughes, Brooks SR Ivy Hawn Charter School 7:59.7 14:54.4 77
95 Fleming, Colson 8 Oak Hall 8:03.8 15:02.0  
96 Cano, Anthony Miami Vice Project 8:06.1 15:06.2 78
97 Walker, Caleb Ocala Cougars 8:06.3 15:06.7  
98 Bardell, Jacob SR Red Sea Running Club 8:08.5 15:10.8  
99 Bronson, Owen 7 RLC 8:14.0 15:21.0  
100 Blanton, Parker 7 RLC 8:15.7 15:24.2  
101 Stone, Ben 7 RLC 8:16.4 15:25.6  
102 Carvajal, Julian WCNT Mustangs 8:18.0 15:28.5 79
103 Parker, Jared 7 RLC 8:20.1 15:32.5  
104 Powers, Pearce 8 Oak Hall 8:20.7 15:33.5  
105 Atkins, Jake Httr Tornadoes 8:21.3 15:34.5  
106 Smith, Garret FR Belmont Academy 8:32.5 15:55.6 80
107 Iwanski, John WCNT Mustangs 8:32.9 15:56.3 81
108 Jessee, Sean Ocala Distance Project 8:35.0 16:00.3 82
109 DeHaven, Micah SR Cedar Key 8:42.1 16:13.4  
110 Zehnder, Nathan 7 RLC 8:44.4 16:17.7  
111 Matamoros, Eli SR Red Sea Running Club 8:45.4 16:19.7  
112 Hughes, Cole WCNT Mustangs 8:49.2 16:26.6 83
113 Greaser, Ronan FR Abraham Lincoln Middle School 8:51.9 16:31.8 84
114 Clark, Nathan 6 Queen of Peace Academy 8:55.3 16:37.9 85
115 Voils, Braeden 8 Abraham Lincoln Middle School 8:56.5 16:40.3 86
116 Wickson, Logan SR Red Sea Running Club 8:57.3 16:41.7  
117 Shaw, Andrew Miami Vice Project 8:57.5 16:42.2 87
118 Rousseah, Rhett 7 Oak Hall 9:00.5 16:47.6  
119 French, Aidan 7 Rampello K-8 School 9:04.0 16:54.2  
120 Brenneman, Thomas St. Johns Striders 9:07.6 17:00.9 88
121 Medina, Leonardo WCNT Mustangs 9:07.8 17:01.4 89
122 Jones, Ethan St. Johns Striders 9:09.6 17:04.8 90
123 Gil, Samuel 7 Hillsborough Harriers 9:10.0 17:05.5  
124 Bivins, Michael SR Red Sea Running Club 9:14.7 17:14.1  
125 Adamah, Dodzi St. Johns Striders 9:15.5 17:15.6 91
126 Robison, Johnathan Httr Tornadoes 9:15.5 17:15.6  
127 Palamarev, Adrian 8 Abraham Lincoln Middle School 9:16.6 17:17.7 92
128 Bell, Stephen 7 Belmont Academy 9:17.1 17:18.6 93
129 VanMersbergen, Michael 8 First Christian Academy 9:19.3 17:22.9  
130 Spears, Donovan 7 RLC 9:31.4 17:45.4  
131 Buster, Devin SR Ivy Hawn Charter School 9:32.5 17:47.3 94
132 Reed, David 8 St. John Lutheran 9:33.3 17:48.9  
133 Ferriero, Roman SR Ivy Hawn Charter School 9:38.2 17:58.0  
134 Voils, Gavin 8 Abraham Lincoln Middle School 9:39.2 17:59.9 95
135 Garback, Westley SR Red Sea Running Club 9:45.6 18:11.8  
136 Lefebvre, Marty WCNT Mustangs 9:46.3 18:13.1 96
137 Garcia, Noe SR Red Sea Running Club 10:14.3 19:05.2  
138 Taopo, Tyler 8 First Christian Academy 10:15.7 19:08.0  
139 Delaney, Aiden 8 First Christian Academy 10:16.7 19:09.8  
140 Barnash, Miles 8 Queen of Peace Academy 10:26.9 19:28.9 97
141 Colon, Alex SR Ivy Hawn Charter School 10:34.0 19:42.0  
142 Arce, Nicky 6 Rampello K-8 School 10:35.8 19:45.4  
143 Hughes, Colin SR Ivy Hawn Charter School 10:44.7 20:02.1  
144 Thompson, Amare 8 St. John Lutheran 10:53.9 20:19.2  
145 Cano , Matthew Miami Vice Project 11:32.4 21:30.9 98
146 Aguilar, Ben 5 Rampello K-8 School 11:43.2 21:51.1  
147 Borchardt, Mathew 8 Belmont Academy 12:08.6 22:38.4 99
148 Wilkerson, Trace 8 Belmont Academy 12:12.4 22:45.6 100
149 Duncan, Cristian 7 Rampello K-8 School 12:24.4 23:07.8  
150 Richie, Caden 7 Rampello K-8 School 12:26.5 23:11.8  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity High School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:38 16:19 54 4 6 13 15 16 17 28
2 1:22:44 16:32 85 10 12 14 19 30 33 34
3 1:23:32 16:42 122 8 9 22 41 42 60 70
4 1:23:23 16:40 154 1 11 25 52 65 69 72
5 1:24:25 16:53 156 20 27 29 36 44 63 66
6 1:26:37 17:19 281 26 49 55 56 95 113 136
7 1:26:13 17:14 289 3 47 59 82 98 116 118
8 1:27:10 17:26 316 38 51 57 76 94 99 108
9 1:27:19 17:27 346 5 37 50 121 133 158 160
10 1:27:07 17:25 347 7 18 64 114 144 163 165
11 1:27:55 17:35 369 32 67 78 83 109 173 206
12 1:28:14 17:38 386 46 71 73 90 106 110 111
13 1:28:41 17:44 412 35 74 80 101 122 131 207
14 1:28:47 17:45 419 43 45 97 115 119 123 174
15 1:29:13 17:50 443 53 62 88 105 135 142 145
16 1:29:55 17:59 538 2 75 141 153 167 182  
17 1:31:16 18:15 578 23 120 125 139 171 178 188
18 1:31:25 18:17 586 61 91 102 149 183 197 213
19 1:31:39 18:19 590 77 96 127 128 162 177 192
20 1:32:22 18:28 594 40 58 107 155 234 242 249
21 1:31:41 18:20 596 21 81 134 150 210 218 226
22 1:31:50 18:22 618 87 89 126 152 164 172 208
23 1:31:59 18:23 621 93 112 117 138 161 186 194
24 1:34:24 18:52 646 24 39 103 232 248 251 266
25 1:33:13 18:38 697 68 129 146 175 179 199 245
26 1:34:25 18:53 747 48 132 148 202 217 230 239
27 1:34:13 18:50 760 84 143 168 180 185 200 224
28 1:34:15 18:51 765 79 154 166 170 196 204 228
29 1:35:13 19:02 815 130 151 156 187 191 195 198
30 1:36:06 19:13 843 85 140 181 212 225 229 265
31 1:38:30 19:42 889 31 159 222 236 241 246 247
32 1:38:16 19:39 938 100 190 201 216 231 250 254
32 1:40:01 20:00 938 54 157 237 238 252 261 276
34 1:37:51 19:34 947 124 189 205 209 220 235  
35 1:39:08 19:49 964 137 147 215 221 244 259 263
36 1:39:46 19:57 965 86 176 223 227 253 273  
37 1:39:42 19:56 976 92 203 211 214 256 257 264
38 1:42:15 20:27 1028 104 193 233 240 258 267 272
39 1:46:05 21:13 1110 169 184 219 268 270 275 280
40 1:56:35 23:19 1322 243 260 269 271 279 282  
41 1:58:30 23:42 1346 255 262 274 277 278 281  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity High School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Montague, Gabe SR Satellite 4:59.9 15:31.9 1
2 Brown, Junious SR Maclay 5:05.3 15:48.6 2
3 Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis SR Vanguard (Ocala) 5:08.9 15:59.7 3
4 Gomez, Diego SR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:09.6 16:02.0 4
5 Montini, Austin SR Oak Hall 5:12.4 16:10.8 5
6 Magoulas, Adam JR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:12.7 16:11.5 6
7 Lipham, Ethan JR Berkeley Prep 5:12.7 16:11.6 7
8 Ortiz, Onix SR Windermere 5:14.8 16:18.1 8
9 Pirie, Liam SR Windermere 5:15.4 16:20.0 9
10 King, Joshua SR George Steinbrenner 5:15.9 16:21.6 10
11 Lara, Gabriel SR George Steinbrenner 5:16.7 16:24.1 12
11 kraver, Josh SR Satellite 5:16.7 16:24.1 11
13 Fernandez, Christian SR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:17.0 16:24.9 13
14 Noble, Ian SR Saint Andrews School 5:17.8 16:27.5  
15 Walker, Blake SR George Steinbrenner 5:18.0 16:27.9 14
16 Villasuso, Aiden SR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:18.3 16:29.1 15
17 Castillo, Sebastian SR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:18.9 16:31.0 16
18 Hidalgo, Nicolas SR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:20.1 16:34.5 17
19 Rowan, Hudson SR Berkeley Prep 5:20.7 16:36.5 18
20 Harrigan, Zachary SR George Steinbrenner 5:21.7 16:39.5 19
21 Bichara, Adrian SR Miami Columbus 5:21.7 16:39.7 20
22 Sow, Emile SR Eastside 5:23.0 16:43.6 21
23 Ellenback, Noah SR Windermere 5:23.5 16:45.1 22
24 PELIKAN, LIAM SR Melbourne 5:23.5 16:45.3 23
25 Novack, Riley SO Mount Dora Christian 5:24.0 16:46.8 24
26 Mason, Aidan JR Satellite 5:24.5 16:48.3 25
27 Hazlett, Gavin SR Stanton 5:24.8 16:49.2 26
28 Brown, Malcolm SR Miami Columbus 5:25.0 16:49.9 27
29 Bryan, Matthew SR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:25.1 16:50.1 28
30 Ivonnet, Christian SR Miami Columbus 5:25.2 16:50.3 29
31 Jonnalagadda, Rama SR George Steinbrenner 5:25.6 16:51.6 30
32 Deriso, Ashton SR Forest 5:25.8 16:52.3 31
33 Garcia, Pedro SR Braddock 5:26.1 16:53.2 32
34 Sowell, Nicholas SR George Steinbrenner 5:26.2 16:53.6 33
35 Bhatt, Ethan SR George Steinbrenner 5:26.2 16:53.6 34
36 Campbell, Ryan SR George Steinbrenner 5:27.6 16:57.9  
37 Cain, Nick SR Gainesville 5:27.8 16:58.5 35
38 Canarte, Alvaro SR Miami Columbus 5:28.0 16:59.1 36
39 Dobrin, Asher JR Oak Hall 5:28.0 16:59.1 37
40 Jaishankar, Kiran SR Buchholz 5:28.2 16:59.8 38
41 Valente, Thomas 1 Mount Dora Christian 5:29.0 17:02.2 39
42 Sanchez, Michael SR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:29.1 17:02.5  
43 Wyatt, Austin SR Villages 5:29.4 17:03.7 40
44 Siegel, Noah SR Windermere 5:29.5 17:04.0 41
45 Rowe, Carter SR Windermere 5:30.0 17:05.2 42
46 Semlali, Ilyas SR Dr. Phillips 5:30.1 17:05.5 43
47 Scarcello, Donato SR Miami Columbus 5:30.5 17:06.8 44
48 Azor, Kervenster SR Dr. Phillips 5:30.7 17:07.6 45
49 McCleod, Lawson JR Jesuit (Tampa) 5:30.8 17:07.8 46
50 Moore, Joshua JR Vanguard (Ocala) 5:30.9 17:08.1 47
51 Clemente, Jesus SR Lake Nona 5:31.2 17:09.0 48
52 Stanly, John Wright SR Stanton 5:32.2 17:12.2 49
53 Montini, Caden SO Oak Hall 5:32.5 17:13.2 50
54 Tucker, Bailey SR Buchholz 5:32.8 17:14.0 51
55 Foreman, Paul SR George Steinbrenner 5:33.0 17:14.7  
56 Basford, Nathaniel SR Satellite 5:33.2 17:15.2 52
57 Sabogal, Carlos SR Bishop Moore 5:33.2 17:15.4 53
58 van der Reit, Mehari JR Foundation Academy 5:33.6 17:16.6 54
59 Russell, Chris SR Stanton 5:34.0 17:17.8 55
60 Lee, John SR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:34.4 17:19.1  
61 Gowdy, Fabrizio SR Stanton 5:34.6 17:19.7 56
62 Rowe, Austin SR Buchholz 5:34.9 17:20.7 57
63 Prisby, Conrad SR Villages 5:35.0 17:20.8 58
64 Rodriguez, Jesse SR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:35.0 17:21.0  
65 Smith, Tanner SO Vanguard (Ocala) 5:35.1 17:21.3 59
66 Buck, Haile SR Windermere 5:35.4 17:22.1 60
67 Wilson, Chase SR Lecanto 5:35.7 17:23.0 61
68 Lisman, Marcus SR Bishop Moore 5:35.9 17:23.6 62
69 Dabby, Marc SR Miami Columbus 5:35.9 17:23.7 63
70 Morris, Trey SR Berkeley Prep 5:36.1 17:24.2 64
71 Krueger, Bryce SR George Steinbrenner 5:36.1 17:24.3  
72 Law, Dayton JR Satellite 5:36.2 17:24.6 65
73 Kerjean, Kevin SR Miami Columbus 5:36.8 17:26.6 66
74 Bergnes, Anthony JR Braddock 5:37.6 17:28.9 67
75 Myers, Noah SR Tavares 5:37.7 17:29.4 68
76 Dickinson, Luke SR Satellite 5:38.3 17:31.1 69
77 Tayor, Mason SR Windermere 5:38.3 17:31.2 70
78 Beck-Perez, Kevin SR Jesuit (Tampa) 5:38.7 17:32.3 71
79 O'Brien, Torin SR Satellite 5:38.9 17:32.9 72
80 Louk, Wolfgang SR Jesuit (Tampa) 5:39.1 17:33.5 73
81 Ivonnet, Nicholas JR Miami Columbus 5:39.2 17:34.0  
82 Mock, Ben SR Gainesville 5:39.3 17:34.4 74
83 Rutledge, Leo SR Maclay 5:39.4 17:34.6 75
84 Montgomery, Tyler JR Windermere 5:40.2 17:37.1  
85 Bailes, Nathan SR Buchholz 5:40.6 17:38.2 76
86 Roper, Brendan SO Riverview (Sarasota) 5:41.0 17:39.4 77
87 Figueroa, Giomar SR Braddock 5:41.1 17:40.0 78
88 Scholz, John SR Middleburg 5:41.3 17:40.4 79
89 Ergov, Michael SR Gainesville 5:41.5 17:41.2 80
90 Disabb, Samuel SR Eastside 5:41.8 17:42.0 81
91 Knight, Harrison SR Vanguard (Ocala) 5:42.1 17:42.8 82
92 Garcia, Gabriel JR Braddock 5:42.3 17:43.7 83
93 Castillo, Brandon SR Land O'Lakes 5:42.7 17:44.9 84
94 Fox, Andrew SR St. Joseph 5:42.9 17:45.6 85
95 Shaw, Tyler JR Keystone Heights 5:43.2 17:46.3 86
96 Bautista, Julian JR St. Francis 5:43.6 17:47.7 87
97 Burns, Greame SR Satellite 5:44.3 17:49.9  
98 Steger, Colby SR Satellite 5:44.4 17:50.0  
99 Lucarelli-VanBuskirk, Dakotah JR Bishop Moore 5:44.6 17:50.8 88
100 Grabow, Thomas SR St. Francis 5:44.6 17:50.8 89
101 Fredericks, Andrew SO Jesuit (Tampa) 5:45.4 17:53.3 90
102 Weber, Aiden SR Lecanto 5:45.7 17:54.1 91
103 Tyler, Thomas JR Citrus 5:45.8 17:54.4 92
104 Romich, Derek JR Winter Park 5:46.7 17:57.4 93
105 Pritt, Jonathan SR Buchholz 5:46.9 17:57.8 94
106 Arnold, Ben SR Stanton 5:47.2 17:58.7 95
107 Caragiulo, Lucas SR Riverview (Sarasota) 5:47.8 18:00.7 96
108 Berriz, Adam SR Dr. Phillips 5:48.0 18:01.4 97
109 Carrescosa, Diego JR Vanguard (Ocala) 5:48.2 18:02.1 98
110 Longstreet, Wrigley JR Buchholz 5:48.3 18:02.2 99
111 McCollum, Alex SR Columbia 5:48.4 18:02.7 100
112 Ochoa, Nicolas SR Miami Columbus 5:48.8 18:03.8  
113 Morgan, Kyle SR Gainesville 5:48.9 18:04.1 101
114 Rydzewski, Brandon JR Lecanto 5:49.1 18:04.9 102
115 Gibson, Nikolas SR Mount Dora Christian 5:49.7 18:06.7 103
116 Lofing, Blake SR Santa Fe 5:49.9 18:07.3 104
117 Taramykin, Andrew SR Bishop Moore 5:50.0 18:07.4 105
118 Buyak, Jeff SR Jesuit (Tampa) 5:50.1 18:07.9 106
119 Rivera, Nick SR Villages 5:50.6 18:09.4 107
120 Alexander, Luke SR Buchholz 5:50.7 18:09.5 108
121 Gutierrezjr, David SR Braddock 5:50.8 18:10.1 109
122 O'Leary, Danny JR Jesuit (Tampa) 5:51.0 18:10.7 110
123 Maddox, Parker SR Jesuit (Tampa) 5:51.0 18:10.7 111
124 Santiago, Fernando JR Winter Park 5:51.2 18:11.4 112
125 Rison, Jacob SR Windermere 5:51.5 18:12.3  
126 Anton, Branden SR Stanton 5:51.8 18:13.2 113
127 Doyle, Luke SR Berkeley Prep 5:52.0 18:13.7 114
128 Nazario, Jose SR Dr. Phillips 5:52.1 18:14.0 115
129 Travieso, Jordan SR Vanguard (Ocala) 5:52.1 18:14.2 116
130 Ignjatic, Oliver SR Winter Park 5:52.2 18:14.4 117
131 Flohr, Zach SR Vanguard (Ocala) 5:52.8 18:16.1 118
132 Manzella, Daniel SR Dr. Phillips 5:53.7 18:18.9 119
133 GOOD, GABRIEL JR Melbourne 5:54.1 18:20.3 120
134 Collante, Gabriel SO Oak Hall 5:54.4 18:21.1 121
135 Gatto, Nick SO Windermere 5:54.8 18:22.4  
136 Brock, Justin SR Gainesville 5:55.3 18:23.9 122
137 McConnell, Reagan SO Dr. Phillips 5:55.6 18:25.0 123
138 Velasquez, Kevin JR Alonso 5:55.7 18:25.2 124
139 EMAMI, JAMES SR Melbourne 5:55.7 18:25.3 125
140 Muir, Jack JR St. Francis 5:56.0 18:26.0 126
141 Stone, Dylan SR Riverview (Sarasota) 5:57.4 18:30.4 127
142 Davis, Zane JR Riverview (Sarasota) 5:57.4 18:30.6 128
143 Drennan, Ephraim SR Tavares 5:57.9 18:32.1 129
144 Mountain, Brant SR Buchholz 5:58.1 18:32.7  
145 Dinkins, Jonathan SR Belleview 5:58.4 18:33.6 130
146 Gamble, Eathan SR Gainesville 5:58.5 18:33.9 131
147 Robert, Valese SR Lake Nona 5:58.7 18:34.6 132
148 Ciocca, Jake JR Oak Hall 5:58.9 18:35.2 133
149 Padron, Andres JR Eastside 5:59.1 18:35.9 134
150 Gulde, Jacob SR Bishop Moore 5:59.4 18:36.6 135
151 Kirkland, Matthew SR Stanton 5:59.6 18:37.3 136
152 scott, LANGSTON JR Spruce Creek 5:59.9 18:38.3 137
153 Schmitt, Charles SR Winter Park 6:00.0 18:38.6 138
154 WHITE, CARSON SR Melbourne 6:00.1 18:39.0 139
155 Whitehouse, Thomas SR St. Joseph 6:00.2 18:39.1 140
156 Fratello, Tristan SR St. John Lutheran 6:00.2 18:39.2  
157 Kernan, Justin SR Vanguard (Ocala) 6:00.5 18:40.0  
158 Knox, Clayton SO Maclay 6:00.6 18:40.5 141
159 Parks, Noah SO Bishop Moore 6:00.8 18:41.0 142
160 Obradovich, Joey SR Land O'Lakes 6:00.9 18:41.5 143
161 Kudla, Colby SR Berkeley Prep 6:01.0 18:41.6 144
162 Guettler, Joseph SR Bishop Moore 6:01.3 18:42.7 145
163 Drennan, Miles JR Tavares 6:01.5 18:43.2 146
164 Reyes, Daniel SR Spruce Creek 6:01.6 18:43.7 147
165 Aparicio, Alex SR Lake Nona 6:02.0 18:44.8 148
166 Piraux, Jeremiah SR Lecanto 6:02.3 18:45.7 149
167 Mathias, Greer SR Eastside 6:02.4 18:46.1 150
168 Willis, Mark JR Belleview 6:02.5 18:46.5 151
169 Perrin, Sean SR St. Francis 6:02.6 18:46.7 152
170 Sweeney, Michael SR Maclay 6:03.0 18:47.8 153
171 Nogales, Robert SR Middleburg 6:03.0 18:48.0 154
172 Segura, Carlos JR Buchholz 6:03.6 18:49.9  
173 Perez-lacayo, Jorge JR TERRA Institute 6:03.9 18:50.8  
174 Adams, Seth SR Villages 6:04.5 18:52.7 155
175 Cruzado, Luis JR Belleview 6:04.7 18:53.4 156
176 Brookins, Vincent SR Foundation Academy 6:05.2 18:54.7 157
177 DePlato, Charlie SR Oak Hall 6:05.7 18:56.2 158
178 Peacock, McCoughan SR Forest 6:05.7 18:56.4 159
179 Kheller, Miles SR Oak Hall 6:06.1 18:57.7 160
180 Pinero, Ethan SO Winter Park 6:06.2 18:57.8 161
181 Caraguilo, Roman SR Riverview (Sarasota) 6:06.4 18:58.4 162
182 Jordan, Liam 8 Berkeley Prep 6:06.5 18:58.7 163
183 Fleming, Evan SR Oak Hall 6:06.6 18:59.0  
184 Sabogal, Alvaro SR Bishop Moore 6:06.7 18:59.5  
185 Hanson, Carter SR St. Francis 6:06.8 18:59.8 164
186 Karver, Kirin SO Berkeley Prep 6:07.6 19:02.2 165
187 Donaldson, Christopher SR Middleburg 6:08.1 19:03.9 166
188 Mauch, Lucas SO Maclay 6:08.3 19:04.4 167
189 Mitchell, Braden SR Land O'Lakes 6:08.4 19:04.6 168
190 Petrella, Andrew JR Trinity Catholic 6:08.8 19:05.8 169
191 Gonzalez, Matthew SR North Marion 6:08.8 19:06.0  
192 Carson, Noah SR Middleburg 6:08.8 19:06.0 170
193 BERGSTROM, HUNTER SR Melbourne 6:09.2 19:07.1 171
194 Parker, Luke SR St. Francis 6:10.0 19:09.7 172
195 Grey, Patrick SR Braddock 6:10.1 19:10.0 173
196 Perez, Damon SR Dr. Phillips 6:10.1 19:10.0 174
197 Raucci, Matthew SO Tavares 6:11.0 19:12.7 175
198 Payne, Jerry SR Keystone Heights 6:11.3 19:13.7 176
199 Testini, Riccardo JR Riverview (Sarasota) 6:11.9 19:15.5 177
200 Westfall, Austin JR Leesburg 6:11.9 19:15.7  
201 MARTINGANO, JAIDEN SO Melbourne 6:12.0 19:16.0 178
202 Wooten, Ben SR Tavares 6:12.1 19:16.1 179
203 Ferreira, Elijah SR Land O'Lakes 6:12.1 19:16.2 180
204 Palmieri, Frank SR St. Joseph 6:12.3 19:17.0 181
205 Rothell, Carter SO Maclay 6:12.6 19:17.7 182
206 Kuhn, Ian JR Stanton 6:12.7 19:18.2  
207 Finamore, Aiden SR Lecanto 6:12.8 19:18.2 183
208 Castaldo, Casey SO Oak Hall 6:13.7 19:21.3  
209 Shear, Alex SR Berkeley Prep 6:13.8 19:21.5  
210 Thomas, Tyler SR Trinity Catholic 6:15.1 19:25.5 184
211 Twitmyer, Max SR Land O'Lakes 6:15.4 19:26.6 185
212 Wood, Nolan SO Winter Park 6:15.8 19:27.8 186
213 Rutledge, Bradley JR Belleview 6:15.9 19:28.0 187
214 JAUDON, ALSTON JR Melbourne 6:16.2 19:29.0 188
215 Vega, Andrew SR Alonso 6:16.3 19:29.2 189
216 Kihei, AJ SR Columbia 6:16.4 19:29.6 190
217 Frame, Thomas SR Belleview 6:17.2 19:32.0 191
218 Maglio, Domenic SR Riverview (Sarasota) 6:17.6 19:33.3 192
219 Ortiz, Matthew JR Santa Fe 6:18.2 19:35.3 193
220 Weaver, Matthew SR Winter Park 6:18.3 19:35.6 194
221 Deiorio, Tommaso SR Belleview 6:18.6 19:36.6 195
222 Flores, Juan SR Middleburg 6:18.9 19:37.4 196
223 Seroka, Emmanuel SR Dr. Phillips 6:19.2 19:38.4  
224 Sims, Colton JR Riverview (Sarasota) 6:20.0 19:40.7  
225 Money, Brock SR Leesburg 6:20.0 19:40.9  
226 Leturno, Tanner SR Lecanto 6:20.4 19:42.1 197
227 Beckwith, David SR Belleview 6:20.9 19:43.6 198
228 Babington, Jackson SR Tavares 6:21.6 19:45.8 199
229 Sallengs, Dalton SO Land O'Lakes 6:21.8 19:46.3 200
230 Pottenburgh, Thomas SR Stanton 6:22.1 19:47.2  
231 Caballero, Noel JR Columbia 6:22.1 19:47.3 201
232 Owen, Fletcher SR Lake Nona 6:22.4 19:48.1 202
233 Nunez, Tyler SO Winter Park 6:22.5 19:48.5  
234 McRorie, Tyler SR Bishop Moore 6:22.6 19:49.0  
235 Bishir, Cody JR Citrus 6:22.7 19:49.2 203
236 Anderson, Dylan JR Middleburg 6:22.7 19:49.2 204
237 King, Hunter SR Alonso 6:23.0 19:50.2 205
238 Guerrero, Vincent SR Braddock 6:23.3 19:51.1 206
239 Kovacs, Justin SR Gainesville 6:23.5 19:51.7 207
240 Cannela, Joey SR St. Francis 6:23.7 19:52.2 208
241 Winslow, Ryan SO Alonso 6:23.7 19:52.3 209
242 Garcia, Emilio SR Bishop Moore 6:23.9 19:52.9  
243 Petty, Jackson SO Eastside 6:24.3 19:54.1 210
244 Shaw, Logan SO Citrus 6:24.3 19:54.2 211
245 Springer, Luke SR St. Joseph 6:25.0 19:56.3 212
246 GE, DARWIN SR Melbourne 6:25.1 19:56.6  
247 Holzer, Ian SR Lecanto 6:25.8 19:58.7 213
248 Luyett, Caden SO Citrus 6:25.9 19:59.2 214
249 Brogan, Ryan SR St. Francis 6:26.2 19:59.9  
250 Williams, Jarrod SR Spruce Creek 6:26.6 20:01.2 215
251 HEISE, ETHAN JR Melbourne 6:26.6 20:01.3  
252 Fairchild, Max SR Buchholz 6:27.7 20:04.8  
253 RILEY, CHASE SO Melbourne 6:28.5 20:07.1  
254 Candler, Carson SR Columbia 6:28.7 20:07.7 216
255 Sangmeister, Jack SR Lake Nona 6:29.1 20:09.0 217
256 Grosz, Aidan JR Eastside 6:29.8 20:11.3 218
257 Kellam, Freeman SR Stanton 6:30.5 20:13.4  
258 Romero, Cody SR Trinity Catholic 6:30.5 20:13.5 219
259 Howe, Cameron JR Alonso 6:30.9 20:14.5 220
260 Ravede, Asher JR Spruce Creek 6:31.0 20:15.1 221
261 Saavedra, Sebastian JR Braddock 6:31.1 20:15.2  
262 Talton, Caden SR First Christian Academy 6:33.1 20:21.6  
263 Lowe, Caleb JR Forest 6:33.5 20:22.8 222
264 Griffin, Tyler FR Keystone Heights 6:33.6 20:22.9 223
265 Levesque, Joseph SR Land O'Lakes 6:35.1 20:27.8 224
266 Fox, Zac SO St. Joseph 6:35.5 20:28.9 225
267 Camacho, Nicholas SR Eastside 6:35.9 20:30.2 226
268 Payne, Jay SR Keystone Heights 6:36.7 20:32.5 227
269 Pham, Spencer SR Dr. Phillips 6:37.9 20:36.4  
270 Shaw, Hayden SR Middleburg 6:38.6 20:38.6 228
271 Williams, Sean JR St. John Lutheran 6:39.7 20:41.9  
272 Castiglia, Rayn SR St. Joseph 6:40.0 20:42.8 229
273 Boudreau, Evan SO Lake Nona 6:40.6 20:44.9 230
274 McBride, Thomas SO Columbia 6:42.1 20:49.4 231
275 Robertson, Hayden SR Mount Dora Christian 6:42.2 20:49.6 232
276 McGowan, Jace SR Santa Fe 6:43.5 20:53.6 233
277 Vidal, Aguilar JR Villages 6:44.2 20:55.9 234
278 Abbott, Caleb SO Winter Park 6:44.2 20:56.1  
279 Cuppels, Cody JR Leesburg 6:44.2 20:56.1  
280 Murray, Connor SR Alonso 6:44.7 20:57.5 235
281 Goodman, William SR Forest 6:45.5 21:00.0 236
281 Garver, Jay SR Foundation Academy 6:45.5 21:00.0 237
283 Talton, Caleb SR First Christian Academy 6:46.2 21:02.0  
284 Nyland, Andrew FR Foundation Academy 6:47.1 21:05.0 238
285 Beckett, Brandon SR North Marion 6:51.3 21:18.0  
286 Pack, Josh SR Lake Nona 6:51.3 21:18.1 239
287 Spires, Trace JR Santa Fe 6:51.4 21:18.2 240
288 Ryan, Rickman SR Lake Nona 6:51.6 21:19.0  
289 Parker, Brandon SR Forest 6:51.7 21:19.4 241
290 Brawner, Xavier SR Lecanto 6:53.3 21:24.3  
291 Aguero, Samuel SR Braddock 6:54.5 21:27.8  
292 Arroya, Joshua SR Villages 6:54.7 21:28.4 242
293 Malcolm, Jalen SR Dunnellon 6:55.1 21:29.8 243
294 Albert, Kelsey SR Spruce Creek 6:55.3 21:30.4 244
295 Hoag, Riley SR Tavares 6:56.3 21:33.7 245
296 Owens, Seth JR Forest 6:57.0 21:35.8 246
297 Stevens, Grant SR Forest 6:57.7 21:37.9 247
298 Johnson, Michael 1 Mount Dora Christian 6:58.1 21:39.0 248
299 Fowler, Robert SO Lecanto 6:58.9 21:41.5  
300 Lee, John-Carlo SR Dr. Phillips 6:59.4 21:43.1  
301 Sykes, David SR Villages 6:59.6 21:43.8 249
302 Satterfield, Gavin JR Columbia 6:59.7 21:44.0 250
303 Parent, Gradey 8 Mount Dora Christian 6:59.7 21:44.2 251
304 Higgins, Bradley SR Foundation Academy 6:59.9 21:44.9 252
305 Spurrier, John Taylor SR Tavares 7:02.1 21:51.7  
306 Buchanan, Gabe SO Keystone Heights 7:02.2 21:51.7 253
307 Ross, Devin JR Columbia 7:03.4 21:55.6 254
308 Coe, Gavin SR Lecanto 7:04.5 21:58.9  
309 McDonald , Lane SR Lake Weir 7:05.6 22:02.4 255
310 Miller, Emerson SO Eastside 7:05.9 22:03.3  
311 Pack, Elias JR Lake Nona 7:06.5 22:05.3  
312 Hooker, Austin SO Citrus 7:06.8 22:06.0 256
313 Gardner, Jack JR Citrus 7:07.5 22:08.3 257
314 Crafton, Casey JR Middleburg 7:08.3 22:10.8  
315 Sierra, Glendy SR Villages 7:09.2 22:13.6  
316 Frank, Gabriel JR Santa Fe 7:11.7 22:21.3 258
317 Maldonado , Raymond SR Spruce Creek 7:11.8 22:21.6 259
318 Trosper, Bradley JR Dunnellon 7:12.0 22:22.4 260
319 Conaty , Lucas JR St. Francis 7:12.5 22:23.8  
320 Earnest, Aiden SR Lake Nona 7:12.5 22:23.8  
321 Nicoletti, Matthew FR Foundation Academy 7:12.6 22:24.2 261
322 Small , Kyjuan SR Lake Weir 7:13.4 22:26.7 262
323 Davidson, Aidan JR Columbia 7:13.5 22:27.0  
324 Lopez , Diego SR Spruce Creek 7:13.5 22:27.1 263
325 Daughtry, Chase JR Fort White 7:14.0 22:28.6  
326 Luke, Randall SO Citrus 7:18.0 22:40.9 264
327 Bell, Mitchell SR Villages 7:18.1 22:41.3  
328 Kazmierski, Connor JR Columbia 7:19.4 22:45.5  
329 Cousins, Tyler SO First Christian Academy 7:19.6 22:46.0  
330 Smith, George SR Berkeley Prep 7:23.0 22:56.6  
331 Baksh-Renfroe, Mason SO St. Joseph 7:23.8 22:59.1 265
332 Yournet, Jomar SO Mount Dora Christian 7:24.2 23:00.4 266
333 Labonte, Camden SO Santa Fe 7:29.7 23:17.4 267
334 Eadie, Ben JR Columbia 7:30.5 23:19.8  
335 Mendez, Christian SO Leesburg 7:31.4 23:22.6  
336 Dacosta, Jao SR Trinity Catholic 7:34.0 23:30.8 268
337 Zastoupil, Branden SO Mount Dora Christian 7:38.5 23:44.7  
338 Phipps, Anthony JR St. John Lutheran 7:39.3 23:47.0  
339 Albert, Tyler SR Dunnellon 7:40.3 23:50.4 269
340 Beck, Andrew SO Trinity Catholic 7:40.4 23:50.6 270
341 Larner, Matthew JR Dunnellon 7:41.6 23:54.4 271
342 Breman, Gavin JR Santa Fe 7:42.0 23:55.4 272
343 Yeomans-Lindrose, Harold SO Fort White 7:42.7 23:57.8  
344 Danella, Joseph SR Keystone Heights 7:49.9 24:20.1 273
345 Etienne, Javaris SR Lake Weir 7:50.6 24:22.2 274
346 Lawrence, Ryan SR St. Joseph 7:50.7 24:22.6  
347 Rendon, Nick SR Trinity Catholic 7:51.6 24:25.3 275
348 Long, Zach SR Foundation Academy 7:55.6 24:37.9 276
349 Goss, Thomas JR Santa Fe 7:56.8 24:41.6  
350 Crawford, Jermaine SR Lake Weir 7:59.0 24:48.5 277
351 Olorode, Elijah SR Lake Weir 7:59.9 24:51.1 278
352 Ellis, Tyler JR Dunnellon 8:02.4 24:59.0 279
353 Roman, Joey SR Trinity Catholic 8:03.5 25:02.3 280
354 Byrd, Preston JR First Christian Academy 8:04.5 25:05.5  
355 Stisser, Jacob SO St. Joseph 8:14.8 25:37.5  
356 Newsome, Zane SO Lake Weir 8:17.2 25:44.9 281
357 Hinckley, Garrett SO Dunnellon 8:17.5 25:45.8 282
358 Watson, Ben JR Santa Fe 8:18.2 25:48.0  
359 Woods, Riley SR St. John Lutheran 8:43.8 27:07.6  
360 Davis, Carson SO Santa Fe 9:51.8 30:39.0  
Mixed 2000 Meter Run CC Elementary Team Scores
Mixed 2000 Meter Run CC Elementary Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Reburn, Claire 6 Unattached 6:48.3 8:27.6  
1 Thomas, Ryder 6 Keystone Heights 6:16.5 7:48.0  
2 France, Jasmine 6 Unattached 7:11.7 8:56.6  
2 Moore, Collin Ocala Distance Project 6:25.6 7:59.3 1
3 Blankenfeld, Colton 6 Team FTC 6:31.0 8:05.9  
3 Healey, Katherine St. Johns Striders 7:22.9 9:10.5  
4 Todd, Reese 5 Belmont Academy 7:27.7 9:16.4 1
4 Hair, Austin 6 Hillsborough Harriers 6:44.2 8:22.4 2
5 Fargher, Colin 5 Hillsborough Harriers 6:54.1 8:34.7 3
5 Todd, Kendall 6 Belmont Academy 7:39.8 9:31.6 2
6 Barbazon, Payton Ocala Distance Project 7:50.7 9:45.1  
6 Blackburn, Jaylen Ocala Distance Project 6:57.1 8:38.5 4
7 Griffin, Olivia 6 Keystone Heights 7:57.1 9:53.0  
7 Bolt, Laettner Power House Athletics TC 7:09.7 8:54.1  
8 Stewart, Chapman Ocala Cougars 7:16.6 9:02.6 5
8 Henderson, Elsie 6 Hillsborough Harriers 8:09.8 10:08.9  
9 McGovern, Jacob Ocala Cougars 7:17.6 9:03.9 6
9 Carter, Trista Ocala Cougars 8:14.0 10:14.0  
10 Morris, Griffin 5 Unattached 7:21.6 9:08.9  
10 Crosbie, Grace 5 Hillsborough Harriers 8:16.4 10:17.1  
11 Brown, Alec 4 Hillsborough Harriers 7:27.1 9:15.7 7
11 Antonelli, Hanna SR St. Johns Striders 8:22.1 10:24.1  
12 Mangen, Jack 4 Hillsborough Harriers 7:30.5 9:20.0 8
12 Martin, Selena 6 Redeemer Christian 8:27.2 10:30.5  
13 Lammens, Alexander Ocala Distance Project 7:38.2 9:29.6 9
13 Vu, Bella Unattached 8:30.5 10:34.6  
14 Blankenfeld, Dakota 4 Team FTC 8:47.1 10:55.2  
14 Harris, Jett SR Red Sea Running Club 7:41.8 9:34.0  
15 Larson, Conlan St. Johns Striders 7:42.5 9:34.9  
15 Lammens, Natalie Ocala Distance Project 8:56.6 11:07.0  
16 Laffler, Emma 4 Hillsborough Harriers 9:00.5 11:11.8  
16 Solowski, Bauer B3R Sports Bandits 7:50.4 9:44.7  
17 Meloy, Nathan SR Red Sea Running Club 7:54.1 9:49.2  
17 Zimmer, Elle St. Johns Striders 9:03.9 11:16.1  
18 Peeler, Kiptyn 5 Belmont Academy 8:04.0 10:01.6 10
18 Warner, Summer 2 Belmont Academy 9:08.1 11:21.3 3
19 Swetnam Jr, COREY 6 Unattached 8:08.1 10:06.7  
19 Smith, Carissa 5 Belmont Academy 9:08.6 11:21.9 4
20 Henderson, Gus 4 Hillsborough Harriers 8:12.2 10:11.8 11
20 Zimmer, Olivia St. Johns Striders 9:14.2 11:28.9  
21 Walsh, Sydney SR Red Sea Running Club 9:19.0 11:34.8  
21 Todd, Timmy 6 Belmont Academy 8:18.2 10:19.2 12
22 Bardier, Nathaniel 6 Keystone Heights 8:22.5 10:24.6  
22 Vu, Emma 5 Unattached 9:33.0 11:52.2  
23 Bardier, Joe 4 Keystone Heights 8:30.0 10:34.0  
23 Stewart, Emerson Ocala Cougars 10:02.2 12:28.6  
24 Palsgrove, Ryder 6 Unattached 8:31.8 10:36.1  
24 Gil, Valeria 5 Hillsborough Harriers 10:03.5 12:30.1  
25 Elmallah, Omar Ocala Cougars 8:33.5 10:38.3 13
25 Risner, Brooklyn Ocala Distance Project 10:34.1 13:08.2  
26 Swetnam, Alexis 4 Unattached 11:07.4 13:49.6  
26 Bell, Isaiah 6 Belmont Academy 8:33.9 10:38.7 14
27 Wright, Reagan 6 Belmont Academy 11:27.7 14:14.8 5
27 Cole, Caden 5 Belmont Academy 8:35.6 10:40.8 15
28 Palsgrove, Finley 4 Unattached 11:30.9 14:18.8  
28 Mindrup, Titus 3 Hillsborough Harriers 8:36.0 10:41.4 16
29 Layne, McKenzie 5 Belmont Academy 12:58.5 16:07.7 6
29 Pomeroy, Eli B3R Sports Bandits 8:36.2 10:41.7  
30 Abadie, Logan 2 Belmont Academy 14:29.9 18:01.2 7
30 Schoster, Harrison 4 Queen of Peace Academy 8:39.3 10:45.5  
31 Solowski, Braxton B3R Sports Bandits 8:43.4 10:50.6  
32 Rizzo, Joel Ocala Distance Project 8:43.7 10:50.9 17
33 Taylor, Chris Ocala Distance Project 8:50.6 10:59.5 18
34 Capper, Beckett 6 Keystone Heights 8:53.0 11:02.5  
35 Mewborne, Evan SR Red Sea Running Club 8:58.8 11:09.7  
36 Brown, Golden 5 Belmont Academy 9:47.3 12:10.0 19
37 Vaughn, Asher 3 Belmont Academy 9:50.8 12:14.3 20
38 Porrata, Jayden Ocala Cougars 9:59.7 12:25.4 21
39 Zimmer, Noah St. Johns Striders 10:18.2 12:48.4  
40 Rogers, Ivan Ocala Distance Project 10:39.7 13:15.1 22
41 Zurn, Chance St. Johns Striders 10:41.9 13:17.8  
42 Chidsey, Jack SR Red Sea Running Club 11:03.1 13:44.2  
43 Aguilar, Jacob 2 Belmont Academy 11:13.6 13:57.2 23
44 Bell, Levi 2 Belmont Academy 11:16.7 14:01.1  
45 Martin, Chase 4 Redeemer Christian 11:21.6 14:07.3  
46 Curry, Samual Ocala Cougars 12:49.3 15:56.3 24
47 Skinner, Dillon 6 Belmont Academy 14:08.6 17:34.8  
48 Jones, Noah 2 Belmont Academy 14:15.5 17:43.4  
49 Kress, Ryan 3 Belmont Academy 14:21.9 17:51.3  
Girls 3k Run CC Middle School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:05:40 13:08 48 3 6 8 15 16 20 21
2 1:07:53 13:34 73 2 5 11 17 38 39 48
3 1:08:52 13:46 87 1 4 22 28 32 44 45
4 1:09:31 13:54 91 9 13 14 26 29 36 42
5 Ivy Hawn Charter School 1:11:35 14:19 121 10 12 23 33 43 53 63
6 1:14:37 14:55 153 19 27 30 31 46 51 62
7 Red Sea Running Club 1:15:47 15:09 164 7 18 37 50 52 57 59
8 1:15:54 15:10 171 24 25 34 41 47 61  
9 1:22:38 16:31 242 35 40 54 55 58 60 65
10 1:34:34 18:54 302 49 56 64 66 67    
Girls 3k Run CC Middle School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Vu, Noelle FR Unattached 6:05.8 11:22.0  
2 Douglas, Hannah 8 RLC 6:34.1 12:14.8 1
3 Katz, Lula 8 Rampello K-8 School 6:34.9 12:16.2 2
4 Jacobson, Ashlynn Httr Tornadoes 6:41.8 12:29.0 3
5 Voss, Lucy 8 Unattached 6:42.8 12:31.0  
6 Williams, Jasmine 8 Power House Athletics TC 6:44.4 12:34.0  
7 Trotz, Jasmine Miami Vice Project 6:51.7 12:47.6  
8 Roman, Bailey 8 RLC 6:53.1 12:50.1 4
9 Perry, Gabrielle SR Eastside 6:53.2 12:50.4  
10 Duncan, Ava 8 Rampello K-8 School 6:54.6 12:53.1 5
11 Brickhaus, Jessica Httr Tornadoes 6:54.9 12:53.5 6
12 Lewis, Lily SR Red Sea Running Club 7:01.9 13:06.6 7
13 Winkler, Libby Httr Tornadoes 7:03.3 13:09.1 8
14 Wilcox, Katelin 6 Hillsborough Harriers 7:03.3 13:09.2 9
15 Magoc, Lana SR Ivy Hawn Charter School 7:05.4 13:13.1 10
16 Washington, Arianna 8 Rampello K-8 School 7:09.0 13:19.8 11
17 Meyer, Veronica SR Ivy Hawn Charter School 7:11.0 13:23.6 12
18 Aeschleman, Ainsley 7 Hillsborough Harriers 7:11.3 13:24.0 13
19 Klein, Mackenzie FR Oak Hall 7:12.1 13:25.6  
20 Feeney, Kayla Miami Vice Project 7:14.2 13:29.6  
21 Oliveira, Nicole 8 Hillsborough Harriers 7:14.3 13:29.8 14
22 Carter, Riley Ocala Cougars 7:15.1 13:31.2  
23 Bugielski, Jessica Httr Tornadoes 7:15.9 13:32.7 15
24 Lowry, Abby Httr Tornadoes 7:17.7 13:36.0 16
25 Chiang, Ana 1st Coast Track Club 7:19.5 13:39.4  
26 Vu, Lilliana 7 Unattached 7:19.6 13:39.6  
27 Johnson , Mackenzie FR Rampello K-8 School 7:27.8 13:54.9 17
28 Babington, Emily SR Red Sea Running Club 7:29.4 13:57.9 18
29 Jackson, Ella 6 Queen of Peace Academy 7:32.0 14:02.8 19
30 Atkins, Katey Httr Tornadoes 7:32.5 14:03.6 20
31 Secor, Kyleigh Httr Tornadoes 7:33.2 14:05.0 21
32 Turner, Sadie 6 RLC 7:33.3 14:05.2 22
33 Patchan, Madison St. Johns Striders 7:35.8 14:09.9  
34 Northey, Morgan SR Ivy Hawn Charter School 7:36.3 14:10.7 23
35 Antonelli, Lila SR St. Johns Striders 7:40.2 14:17.9  
36 Taylor, Audrey Ocala Distance Project 7:41.1 14:19.7 24
37 Sims, Leila 8 Oak Hall 7:46.5 14:29.7  
38 Risner, Savannah Ocala Distance Project 7:48.5 14:33.5 25
39 Todd, Vanessa 8 Belmont Academy 7:50.6 14:37.4  
40 Hallick, Ailyah 7 St. John Lutheran 7:50.7 14:37.6  
41 Saavedra, Luna Httr Tornadoes 7:51.1 14:38.4  
42 Middlebrooks, Camryn 8 Hillsborough Harriers 7:53.4 14:42.6 26
43 Whisler, Eleanor 8 Queen of Peace Academy 7:54.5 14:44.7 27
44 Isaacs, Ava 7 RLC 7:55.3 14:46.2 28
45 McCormick, Ella FR Hillsborough Harriers 7:55.4 14:46.3 29
46 Romero, Catalina FR Queen of Peace Academy 7:59.7 14:54.3 30
47 Whisler, Maggie FR Queen of Peace Academy 8:00.4 14:55.6 31
48 Makinson, Ella 8 RLC 8:00.6 14:56.1 32
49 Thielke, Grace Httr Tornadoes 8:01.0 14:56.7  
50 Vaira, Mya Httr Tornadoes 8:01.5 14:57.6  
51 Tibbetts, Naomi SR Ivy Hawn Charter School 8:04.3 15:03.0 33
52 Morris, Macy 8 Abraham Lincoln Middle School 8:04.9 15:04.0  
53 Bauer, Kaylin Ocala Distance Project 8:05.7 15:05.6 34
54 Lefebvre, Keira WCNT Mustangs 8:06.7 15:07.4 35
55 Mattiza, Siennah Httr Tornadoes 8:07.6 15:09.1  
56 Henry, Carly FR Hillsborough Harriers 8:08.3 15:10.4 36
57 Kemp, Corinne SR Red Sea Running Club 8:16.5 15:25.7 37
58 Gonzalez, Salome 6 Rampello K-8 School 8:19.0 15:30.3 38
59 Rojo, Mia FR Rampello K-8 School 8:21.0 15:34.1 39
60 Fulop, Lindsey WCNT Mustangs 8:22.7 15:37.3 40
61 Reese, Emma 7 St. John Lutheran 8:25.9 15:43.2  
62 Anderson, Samantha Ocala Distance Project 8:26.7 15:44.8 41
63 Laffler, Alli 8 Hillsborough Harriers 8:26.8 15:44.9 42
64 Noell, Emma SR Ivy Hawn Charter School 8:27.3 15:45.9 43
65 Sevilleno, Breyanna 6 RLC 8:28.4 15:48.0 44
66 Bruehl, Lillie 8 RLC 8:29.1 15:49.2 45
67 Bland, Channing 6 RLC 8:29.2 15:49.4  
68 Beaser, Reese 7 St. John Lutheran 8:33.6 15:57.7  
69 Schoster, Hailey 7 Queen of Peace Academy 8:35.4 16:00.8 46
70 Holloway, Victoria 6 RLC 8:39.6 16:08.8  
71 Moore, Kristen Ocala Distance Project 8:40.9 16:11.2 47
72 Brasel, Mia 8 Belmont Academy 8:45.7 16:20.2  
73 Chavez, Joslyn 8 Rampello K-8 School 8:47.1 16:22.7 48
74 Cardoso, Jade 8 Mount Dora Christian 8:49.9 16:27.9 49
75 Williams, Jaida SR Red Sea Running Club 8:53.9 16:35.5 50
76 Collante, Estella 7 Queen of Peace Academy 8:54.8 16:37.1 51
77 MacDonald, Caroline St. Johns Striders 8:55.2 16:37.8  
78 Probola, Lillian 8 Villages 8:56.2 16:39.8  
79 Ballard, Meaghan 7 Hillsborough Harriers 8:57.2 16:41.6  
80 Brionez, Hailey SR Red Sea Running Club 8:57.5 16:42.2 52
81 Galarza, Shanaia SR Ivy Hawn Charter School 9:03.5 16:53.3 53
82 Harman, Sari 8 RLC 9:03.9 16:54.2  
83 Medina, Giuliana WCNT Mustangs 9:06.1 16:58.1 54
84 Yates, Zoe St. Johns Striders 9:06.4 16:58.8  
85 Iwanski, Mary WCNT Mustangs 9:07.0 16:59.9 55
86 Tweedie, Madison 8 Mount Dora Christian 9:08.8 17:03.2 56
87 Saunders, Emery 7 Rampello K-8 School 9:12.0 17:09.2  
88 Walsh, Parker SR Red Sea Running Club 9:32.3 17:46.9 57
89 Zeledon, Zoe WCNT Mustangs 9:37.3 17:56.3 58
90 Meloy, Madison SR Red Sea Running Club 9:37.7 17:57.2 59
91 Cantrell, Audrey 8 Abraham Lincoln Middle School 9:42.5 18:06.1  
92 Lefebvre, Kylie WCNT Mustangs 9:44.0 18:08.8 60
93 Hume, Madison 8 Villages 9:45.9 18:12.4  
94 Green, Haylee SR Red Sea Running Club 9:51.0 18:21.8  
95 Price, Makayla 8 First Christian Academy 9:52.1 18:23.9  
96 Liu, Emily 8 Abraham Lincoln Middle School 9:52.2 18:24.1  
97 Smith, Ansley Ocala Distance Project 9:59.6 18:37.8 61
98 Verhaeren, Eowyn FR Queen of Peace Academy 10:07.3 18:52.2 62
99 Hernes, Ella SR Ivy Hawn Charter School 10:07.4 18:52.5 63
100 Collins, Amelia FR Queen of Peace Academy 10:11.3 18:59.8  
101 Hurley, Amelia FR Mount Dora Christian 10:13.4 19:03.7 64
102 Severy, Emma WCNT Mustangs 10:16.5 19:09.5 65
103 Ellerman, Savannah 5 Rampello K-8 School 10:17.0 19:10.3  
104 Ebanks, Samiya 4 Rampello K-8 School 10:25.8 19:26.8  
105 Whisler, Audrey 7 Queen of Peace Academy 10:26.2 19:27.5  
106 Orser, Belle 7 Mount Dora Christian 10:34.4 19:42.9 66
107 Hall, Amelia SR Ivy Hawn Charter School 10:47.5 20:07.2  
108 Jones, Emma SR Ivy Hawn Charter School 10:48.2 20:08.5  
109 Martinez, Maliah SR Ivy Hawn Charter School 10:52.5 20:16.5  
110 Lefebvre, Adalynn WCNT Mustangs 11:03.5 20:37.1  
111 McCleave, Niara 8 Belmont Academy 11:10.1 20:49.3  
112 Adams, Taylor 7 Belmont Academy 11:15.6 20:59.6  
113 Johnson, Leia Ocala Cougars 11:21.8 21:11.2  
114 Bigelow, Riley 7 Rampello K-8 School 11:22.7 21:12.9  
115 Dumont, Julia SR Red Sea Running Club 11:29.6 21:25.8  
116 Zeledon, Chloe WCNT Mustangs 11:38.8 21:42.8  
117 Arnold, Jillian 8 First Christian Academy 11:46.7 21:57.6  
118 Doan, Natalie 8 Mount Dora Christian 11:57.1 22:17.0 67
119 Aguilar, Katie 8 Rampello K-8 School 12:02.5 22:27.1  
120 Christen, Miranda SR Ivy Hawn Charter School 12:22.6 23:04.5  
121 Hughes, Grace WCNT Mustangs 12:44.1 23:44.5  
122 Neff, Victoria 6 Rampello K-8 School 12:57.7 24:10.0  
123 Collett, Magen 6 Queen of Peace Academy 13:11.9 24:36.4  
124 Tighe, Molly 7 Queen of Peace Academy 13:13.1 24:38.7  
125 Wagner, Riley FR Queen of Peace Academy 13:13.9 24:40.3  
126 Moran, Mackenzie FR Queen of Peace Academy 13:15.9 24:43.8  
127 Joslyn, Lexi SR Red Sea Running Club 13:16.2 24:44.4  
128 Lewis, Lacey SR Red Sea Running Club 13:30.4 25:11.0  
Girls 5k Run CC JV High School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:03:34 24:42 40 2 7 9 10 12 21 23
2 2:04:08 24:49 57 1 4 5 18 29 70 72
3 2:12:01 26:24 129 8 16 27 38 40 52 53
4 2:12:09 26:25 130 15 19 28 32 36 39 41
4 2:11:31 26:18 130 3 13 35 37 42 45 47
6 2:14:37 26:55 150 6 20 25 48 51    
7 2:15:02 27:00 152 14 22 24 33 59    
8 2:20:29 28:05 199 11 31 34 61 62    
9 2:35:38 31:07 259 17 26 56 74 86    
10 2:27:12 29:26 261 30 43 58 64 66 69 71
11 2:29:26 29:53 288 46 54 55 65 68 73 75
12 2:35:44 31:08 309 44 49 60 77 79 83 85
13 2:40:46 32:09 335 50 57 67 80 81    
14 2:54:00 34:48 383 63 76 78 82 84 87  
Girls 5k Run CC JV High School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gonzalez, Marlie SO Braddock 7:18.4 22:42.3 1
2 Hardy, Faith 8 First Christian Academy 7:20.0 22:47.1  
3 Harlamor, Katherine 2 Fleming Island 7:33.9 23:30.3 2
4 Smolla, JoAnna SR Windermere 7:40.6 23:51.1 3
5 Castro, Jasmine SO Braddock 7:53.1 24:29.9 4
6 Alvarez-Eloseg, Cosette SR Braddock 7:54.9 24:35.6 5
7 Lillie, Madeline JR Maclay 7:58.8 24:47.9 6
8 Milone, Madison 2 Fleming Island 8:00.2 24:52.2 7
9 Damewood , Peyton SR Winter Park 8:02.6 24:59.5 8
10 Neilen, Julianna 2 Fleming Island 8:03.5 25:02.5 9
11 Baker, Elliott 2 Fleming Island 8:03.8 25:03.3 10
12 Bajacan, Lily SO Bishop Moore 8:04.2 25:04.5 11
13 Thompson, Katelyn 2 Fleming Island 8:04.8 25:06.3 12
14 Maday, Lily SR Windermere 8:09.3 25:20.3 13
15 Orbell, Kelly SR Satellite 8:10.5 25:24.1 14
16 Lemus, Ashley JR Spruce Creek 8:10.9 25:25.3 15
17 DeCoster , Justine JR Winter Park 8:12.5 25:30.4 16
18 Webber, Nicole SO Gainesville 8:15.3 25:39.1 17
19 Moncada, Melanie SO Braddock 8:16.0 25:41.3 18
20 Piccola, Karlee JR Spruce Creek 8:16.2 25:41.8 19
21 McConnell, Ella SR Maclay 8:17.4 25:45.5 20
22 Claytor, Hannah SO Dr. Phillips 8:20.3 25:54.6  
23 Peacock, Ashlee 2 Fleming Island 8:25.2 26:09.7 21
24 McKenzie, Maya JR Satellite 8:27.4 26:16.8 22
25 Taylor, Alexis 2 Fleming Island 8:27.5 26:16.9 23
26 Wamsley, Riana SO Satellite 8:29.6 26:23.4 24
27 Jones, Jordan JR Maclay 8:31.4 26:29.2 25
28 Shellnut, Laura SO Gainesville 8:31.8 26:30.3 26
29 Shelby, Lucy SO Winter Park 8:32.6 26:32.8 27
30 Riggins, Desiree JR Spruce Creek 8:33.7 26:36.3 28
31 Martinez, Melissa SR Braddock 8:34.9 26:39.8 29
32 Urzua-Geraud, Alexandra JR Vanguard (Ocala) 8:39.9 26:55.4 30
33 Fliess, Jessica 2 Fleming Island 8:40.2 26:56.3  
34 Price, Taylor SR Bishop Moore 8:40.7 26:57.9 31
35 Thompson, Madelyn 2 Fleming Island 8:42.4 27:03.3  
36 Rocco, Lauren SR Spruce Creek 8:42.5 27:03.5 32
37 Bauer, Kylie SR Satellite 8:43.2 27:05.7 33
38 Melendez Ramirez, Kamila SR Bishop Moore 8:43.3 27:06.0 34
39 Minor, Ava SO Windermere 8:46.1 27:14.7 35
40 Tolbert, Anna SR Spruce Creek 8:48.6 27:22.6 36
41 Arcea, Marina SR Windermere 8:50.0 27:27.0 37
42 Zobel, Darcy JR Winter Park 8:50.4 27:28.2 38
43 Sanders , Emilee SR Spruce Creek 8:51.3 27:31.0 39
44 Kirby, Taylor SR Winter Park 8:51.4 27:31.1 40
45 Swartzlander, Kinsley JR Spruce Creek 8:52.7 27:35.3 41
46 Bowman, Lilyanna SR Windermere 8:53.7 27:38.3 42
47 Chandler, Lydia SR Tavares 8:54.9 27:42.1  
48 Cole, Sara JR Vanguard (Ocala) 8:55.2 27:43.0 43
49 Barbuto, Shealyn 2 Fleming Island 8:55.8 27:44.9  
50 Simmons, Jewel JR Spruce Creek 8:57.7 27:50.7  
51 PELIKAN, DEVIN JR Melbourne 8:58.6 27:53.6 44
52 Diblasi, Abbi SR Redeemer Christian 9:00.4 27:59.3  
53 Olsen-Galvan, Amelie SR Dr. Phillips 9:00.8 28:00.4  
54 Brune, Madi SR Windermere 9:01.3 28:01.9 45
55 Jacobson, Lauren SO Lecanto 9:02.4 28:05.4 46
56 Rogers, Lauren SR Oak Hall 9:05.3 28:14.6  
57 Johnson, Abigail SR Tavares 9:05.4 28:14.7  
58 Stevenson, Ryan SO Windermere 9:07.9 28:22.6 47
59 Snair, Mariana SR St. Joseph 9:09.5 28:27.6  
60 Barrett, Olivia JR Windermere 9:11.6 28:34.0  
61 Emperic, Madeleline SO Windermere 9:12.6 28:37.1  
62 Crapps, Mercy JR Maclay 9:13.8 28:40.8 48
63 VOTAVA, AUBREE SR Melbourne 9:13.8 28:40.8 49
64 Adin, Grace SR St. Francis 9:15.2 28:45.3 50
65 Rust, Mary SR Maclay 9:18.2 28:54.4 51
66 Rhodes, Yisenya SR Winter Park 9:18.6 28:55.7 52
67 Mackinnon, Haley SR Winter Park 9:19.2 28:57.6 53
68 Reimer, Kalli JR Lecanto 9:20.2 29:00.6 54
69 Garlitz, Rhen SR Lecanto 9:21.3 29:04.1 55
70 Hamm, Bianca 2 Fleming Island 9:22.2 29:07.0  
71 Stricklen, Anna SO Gainesville 9:24.4 29:13.9 56
72 Glidden, Bailey 2 Fleming Island 9:25.0 29:15.8  
73 Stremplewski, Madison SO Windermere 9:26.2 29:19.5  
74 Krushinskie, Mica JR St. Francis 9:28.5 29:26.6 57
75 Reiss, Sarah JR Winter Park 9:29.3 29:29.1  
76 Welch, Lauren 2 Fleming Island 9:30.6 29:33.0  
77 Mai, Gloria SR Winter Park 9:31.5 29:35.8  
78 Miller, Carissa 2 Fleming Island 9:31.8 29:36.7  
79 Hargraves, Hannah 2 Fleming Island 9:32.5 29:38.9  
80 Ruiz, Josephine JR Winter Park 9:33.3 29:41.4  
81 Bukovac, Anna SR Winter Park 9:34.0 29:43.5  
82 Smith, Dylan SR Tavares 9:34.2 29:44.1  
83 Patel, Krishma SR Vanguard (Ocala) 9:35.4 29:47.9 58
84 Craig, Caroline SR Satellite 9:36.8 29:52.2 59
85 Akers, Resa JR Windermere 9:37.8 29:55.3  
86 BERGSTROM, VICTORIA JR Melbourne 9:39.9 30:01.8 60
87 Sweeney, Sarah SR Belleview 9:41.6 30:07.1  
88 Dufrense, Shae SR St. Joseph 9:42.0 30:08.6  
89 Groome, Cameron SR St. Joseph 9:45.6 30:19.5  
90 Skorman, Farrah SR Windermere 9:46.0 30:20.8  
91 Barrett, Jordan JR Windermere 9:49.7 30:32.3  
92 Brown, Kolbie SR Bishop Moore 9:51.0 30:36.4 61
93 Woodall, Theresa SR Bishop Moore 9:53.7 30:44.7 62
94 Rifenberg, Kristen SR Windermere 10:00.4 31:05.8  
95 Belawski, Camryn SR Winter Park 10:01.1 31:08.0  
96 Arias, Alma JR Crescent City 10:03.4 31:15.0 63
97 Youngquist, Teagan SR Belleview 10:03.9 31:16.5  
98 Aven, Brookelyn SO Vanguard (Ocala) 10:04.7 31:18.9 64
99 Ranck, Lindsay SO Windermere 10:04.7 31:19.1  
100 Ruedink, Leah JR Lecanto 10:06.2 31:23.6 65
101 Lopes, Gabriela SR Spruce Creek 10:06.8 31:25.6  
102 Dvorak, Alexis SR Vanguard (Ocala) 10:07.4 31:27.4 66
103 Kohler, Abbie SO Alonso 10:09.6 31:34.2  
104 Sanchez, Catalina SO St. Francis 10:11.9 31:41.5 67
105 Cook, Jacqueline JR Lecanto 10:15.7 31:53.2 68
106 Russell, Elle SR St. Joseph 10:17.7 31:59.3  
107 Sheridan, Leah SO Vanguard (Ocala) 10:18.1 32:00.6 69
108 Moulton, Kayla SO Spruce Creek 10:23.8 32:18.3  
109 Martocchio, Nicole SO Alonso 10:26.0 32:25.2  
110 Lauren, Walker SR Citrus 10:28.4 32:32.7  
111 Maisenholder, Abagail SO Winter Park 10:31.3 32:41.8  
112 Solano, Amanda JR Braddock 10:32.3 32:44.7 70
113 Sziklai, Cassandra SR Vanguard (Ocala) 10:35.2 32:53.7 71
114 Locascio, Christine SR Buchholz 10:38.4 33:03.7  
115 Sequeira, Zelmar SO Braddock 10:40.7 33:10.8 72
116 Miller, Hannah SO Winter Park 10:41.0 33:11.8  
117 Niewald, Abby JR Spruce Creek 10:47.3 33:31.5  
118 Eldridge, Brileyann JR Lecanto 10:57.6 34:03.4 73
119 Watson, Kaitlyn SR Gainesville 11:00.0 34:11.0 74
120 Baxter, Amber JR Lecanto 11:02.1 34:17.5 75
121 Lakkisbiggs, Torie SR Spruce Creek 11:03.1 34:20.4  
122 Cruz, Maria SR Crescent City 11:03.1 34:20.4 76
123 MUNI, ISABELLA SR Melbourne 11:03.3 34:21.1 77
124 Cruz, Arly SR Crescent City 11:03.8 34:22.6 78
125 MCCOY, MADELINE SR Melbourne 11:11.8 34:47.6 79
126 Ragsdale, Tristen FR Foundation Academy 11:14.6 34:56.2  
127 Beatty , Gabrielle SO Spruce Creek 11:18.9 35:09.5  
128 Hayes, Sarah SO St. Francis 11:20.0 35:12.9 80
129 McEwin, Erin SR St. Francis 11:28.7 35:39.9 81
130 Aven, Alexandrya SO Vanguard (Ocala) 11:40.9 36:18.0  
131 Frey, Avery JR Belleview 11:44.3 36:28.6  
132 Bruce, Christine JR Lecanto 11:44.7 36:29.7  
133 Ocampo, Miriam JR Crescent City 11:47.4 36:38.2 82
134 Kowalski, Kennedi SO Villages 11:47.9 36:39.6  
135 KRAUS, GRETCHEN SR Melbourne 11:53.8 36:58.1 83
136 Perez, Esther JR Crescent City 12:02.3 37:24.3 84
137 MENEZES, ADELE JR Melbourne 12:05.3 37:33.8 85
138 LeRoux, Alice SR Spruce Creek 12:11.8 37:53.9  
139 Allnutt, Billie SR Lecanto 12:23.1 38:29.2  
140 Ranisate, Felicia JR Belleview 12:26.3 38:39.0  
141 Westmark, Jean SR Buchholz 12:32.0 38:56.8  
142 King, Jahlani SO Winter Park 12:48.6 39:48.4  
143 Sullivan, Grace SO Gainesville 12:53.6 40:04.0 86
144 van der Reit, Rahel SO Foundation Academy 12:53.8 40:04.5  
145 Diaz, Esmeralda JR Crescent City 16:46.5 52:07.7 87
Boys 5k Run CC JV High School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:18 17:27 21 2 3 4 5 7 8 11
2 1:29:16 17:51 51 6 9 10 12 14 16 17
3 1:33:21 18:40 92 13 15 19 21 24 27 28
4 1:33:31 18:42 100 1 18 20 29 32 35 45
5 1:37:17 19:27 150 23 25 31 34 37 53 72
6 1:40:25 20:05 199 22 38 40 47 52 54 69
7 1:43:39 20:43 266 39 41 57 61 68 70 75
8 1:45:32 21:06 303 48 60 64 65 66 71 83
9 1:46:09 21:13 315 44 55 62 67 87 105 143
10 1:47:34 21:30 343 46 59 63 77 98 125  
11 1:50:53 22:10 366 26 33 36 117 154 157 160
12 1:49:14 21:50 381 51 73 74 91 92 102 131
12 1:49:31 21:54 381 42 43 49 108 139 146 151
14 1:50:14 22:02 405 58 80 81 90 96 107 119
15 1:51:22 22:16 419 30 56 89 106 138 156 172
16 1:53:36 22:43 475 79 86 97 99 114 115 128
17 1:54:36 22:55 496 84 85 94 112 121 133 147
18 1:56:26 23:17 530 76 78 123 126 127 145  
19 1:57:51 23:34 549 50 111 113 134 141    
20 1:58:36 23:43 562 93 100 101 132 136 152 163
21 1:58:32 23:42 574 95 104 116 129 130 149 166
21 2:01:18 24:15 574 82 109 110 120 153 164  
23 2:08:09 25:37 636 88 118 122 140 168 173  
24 2:15:13 27:02 683 103 124 142 144 170 171 174
25 2:22:03 28:24 757 135 137 159 161 165 169  
26 2:24:11 28:50 773 148 150 155 158 162 167  
Boys 5k Run CC JV High School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Stern, Josh SR Satellite 5:30.3 17:06.3 1
2 Nunes, Gabriel SR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:32.1 17:11.7 2
3 Rodriguez, Julian JR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:35.7 17:23.2 3
4 de la Hoz, Marco SO Belen Jesuit Prep 5:37.2 17:27.7 4
5 Morales, Lucas JR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:39.4 17:34.5 5
6 Simpson, Jaden JR George Steinbrenner 5:39.5 17:34.9 6
7 San Juan, Austin SR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:41.5 17:41.3 7
8 Bailly, Carlos SR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:41.6 17:41.4 8
9 King, Isaiah SR George Steinbrenner 5:42.2 17:43.2 9
10 Aeschleman, Ronald JR George Steinbrenner 5:43.9 17:48.6 10
11 Morasso, Eduardo SR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:44.5 17:50.5 11
12 de la Hoz, Diego SO Belen Jesuit Prep 5:44.7 17:51.1  
13 Whitmer, Benjamin SR George Steinbrenner 5:45.9 17:54.7 12
14 De La Maza, Julian SR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:49.0 18:04.4  
15 Duque, Tomas JR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:50.9 18:10.3  
16 Doherty, Sean SR Jesuit (Tampa) 5:51.4 18:11.9 13
17 Khanvilkar, Sohan SR George Steinbrenner 5:52.4 18:14.9 14
18 Bayona, Tommy SR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:52.7 18:16.0  
19 Sanchez, Vicente SR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:52.9 18:16.4  
20 Pizzi, Andres SR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:53.2 18:17.4  
21 Brazzeal, Chaz SR Jesuit (Tampa) 5:54.5 18:21.5 15
22 Watford, Charles SR George Steinbrenner 5:55.0 18:23.0 16
23 Ruckle, Mark SR George Steinbrenner 5:56.5 18:27.7 17
24 Hernandez, Jorge JR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:58.3 18:33.2  
25 Mendez, Ricardo JR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:58.6 18:34.3  
26 Rassler, Jeffrey SO Satellite 5:59.7 18:37.6 18
27 Addison, Issac JR Jesuit (Tampa) 6:01.1 18:42.1 19
28 Hallenbeck, Sebastian SR George Steinbrenner 6:01.4 18:42.9  
29 Taylor, Gabe SR Satellite 6:05.8 18:56.7 20
30 Kuhn, Alexander JR Belen Jesuit Prep 6:06.4 18:58.4  
31 Flynn, Connor SR Jesuit (Tampa) 6:06.6 18:59.3 21
32 Griffin, Jeremy SR Buchholz 6:06.8 18:59.8 22
33 Wada, Kento JR Windermere 6:07.7 19:02.6 23
34 Teller, Nick SR Jesuit (Tampa) 6:09.1 19:06.7 24
35 McBride, Keegan SO Windermere 6:09.6 19:08.5 25
36 Abdullahi, Sadiq JR Braddock 6:11.0 19:12.8 26
37 Buchanan, Ashton JR Jesuit (Tampa) 6:11.2 19:13.5 27
38 Patrick, Cole SR Jesuit (Tampa) 6:11.3 19:13.7 28
39 Bossenbery, Gabe Satellite 6:12.3 19:16.9 29
40 Hernandez, Michael JR Belen Jesuit Prep 6:13.4 19:20.3  
41 Cole, Ethan SR George Steinbrenner 6:14.2 19:22.7  
42 Torrecilla, Alec JR Belen Jesuit Prep 6:14.3 19:23.2  
43 Carpousis, Gregory JR Dr. Phillips 6:14.7 19:24.4 30
44 Freeman, Jacob SR Windermere 6:17.1 19:31.7 31
45 Mahorner, Andrew SO Satellite 6:17.8 19:33.9 32
46 Linares, Branndon SR Braddock 6:18.6 19:36.4 33
47 Bittner, Matthew JR Windermere 6:19.1 19:38.1 34
48 McCarthy, Robert SR Satellite 6:19.5 19:39.1 35
49 Ellis, Zack SR Jesuit (Tampa) 6:20.2 19:41.2  
50 Aira, Frankie JR Belen Jesuit Prep 6:20.5 19:42.3  
51 Gonzalez, Evan SR Belen Jesuit Prep 6:22.8 19:49.4  
52 Bucciarelli, Nick SR George Steinbrenner 6:22.9 19:49.6  
53 Gomez, Antonio SO Braddock 6:24.1 19:53.5 36
54 Morales, Carlos JR Belen Jesuit Prep 6:24.8 19:55.6  
55 Knight, Samuel JR George Steinbrenner 6:25.0 19:56.1  
56 Adams, Tyler JR Windermere 6:25.1 19:56.5 37
57 Leon, Roberto JR Belen Jesuit Prep 6:25.7 19:58.4  
58 Fick, Ben JR Buchholz 6:26.1 19:59.8 38
59 Lopez, Peter JR Belen Jesuit Prep 6:26.3 20:00.2  
60 Zafra, Alex SO Vanguard (Ocala) 6:26.9 20:02.2 39
61 Towers, Gordon JR Buchholz 6:27.0 20:02.5 40
62 Martin, Austin JR Vanguard (Ocala) 6:27.3 20:03.4 41
63 Rodriguez, Giovanni SR Belleview 6:27.6 20:04.5 42
64 Dunning, Blake SR Belleview 6:28.1 20:05.9 43
65 McConnie, Luke SR Jesuit (Tampa) 6:28.5 20:07.1  
66 Canterberry, Nathan JR North Marion 6:32.2 20:18.7  
67 Corzo, Carlos SO Belen Jesuit Prep 6:33.0 20:21.1  
68 Derosa, Jaiden North Marion 6:33.8 20:23.5  
69 McCann, Sean Patrick SR Maclay 6:34.2 20:24.8 44
70 Weisner, Burke SO Satellite 6:34.6 20:26.0 45
71 Provencher, Noah SR Windermere Prep 6:35.5 20:28.8 46
72 Morasso, Jorge SR Belen Jesuit Prep 6:36.3 20:31.5  
73 Glynn, Dylan SO Satellite 6:36.5 20:32.0  
74 Christensen, Ethan JR Buchholz 6:37.0 20:33.5 47
75 Hoff, Joshua SR Bishop Moore 6:37.2 20:34.1 48
76 Parker, Zachary JR Belleview 6:37.5 20:35.0 49
77 Davies, Bradley SR Tavares 6:38.0 20:36.7 50
78 Canterberry, Cody JR North Marion 6:38.0 20:36.7  
79 Pizzi, Salvatore JR Belen Jesuit Prep 6:40.1 20:43.2  
80 Ceasar, Mercado SR Lake Nona 6:41.1 20:46.4  
81 ROGERS, NICOLAS JR Melbourne 6:41.5 20:47.5 51
82 Qui, Alan SO Buchholz 6:42.3 20:49.9 52
83 Royal, Dylan SO Windermere 6:42.4 20:50.5 53
84 Beck, Morgan SO Buchholz 6:42.9 20:51.8 54
85 Bishop, Evans JR Maclay 6:43.0 20:52.4 55
86 Dean, Jacquel SR Dr. Phillips 6:43.2 20:52.9 56
87 Marquette, Andrew JR Vanguard (Ocala) 6:44.4 20:56.5 57
88 Jaime, Lexenier JR Winter Park 6:44.5 20:57.0 58
89 Calero, Matthew JR Belen Jesuit Prep 6:44.9 20:58.0  
90 McDarby, Eion JR George Steinbrenner 6:45.2 20:59.1  
91 Holden, Charlie JR Windermere Prep 6:45.4 20:59.6 59
92 Lutchinsky, Noah SO Satellite 6:45.5 20:59.9  
93 Shircliff, John SR Bishop Moore 6:46.9 21:04.4 60
94 Ong, Nicolo JR Vanguard (Ocala) 6:47.0 21:04.5 61
95 Matthews, Jack SO Maclay 6:48.8 21:10.4 62
96 Alcaine, Eduardo SO Belen Jesuit Prep 6:50.3 21:15.0  
97 Steger, Ben JR Satellite 6:50.7 21:16.1  
98 Josephs, Brant FR Windermere Prep 6:50.8 21:16.5 63
99 Bundy, Antonio SR Bishop Moore 6:50.9 21:16.7 64
100 Sabogal, Pablo SO Bishop Moore 6:51.2 21:17.8 65
101 Bruscato, Enzo JR Bishop Moore 6:51.8 21:19.6 66
102 Budoff-Corujo, Jacobo SR North Marion 6:51.9 21:19.8  
103 Turro, Carlo SO George Steinbrenner 6:53.0 21:23.3  
104 Diaz, Diego JR Belen Jesuit Prep 6:53.1 21:23.7  
105 McAbee, Liam SR Maclay 6:53.3 21:24.2 67
106 Bustamante, Gabriel SO Belen Jesuit Prep 6:53.4 21:24.6  
107 Mitchell, Ryan SO George Steinbrenner 6:54.6 21:28.2  
108 Smith, Jacob SO George Steinbrenner 6:55.2 21:30.2  
109 Duran, Joseph SO Belen Jesuit Prep 6:56.0 21:32.6  
110 Park, Ryan JR Vanguard (Ocala) 6:56.0 21:32.7 68
111 Young, Ethan SO Buchholz 6:56.3 21:33.5 69
112 Capilli, Justin JR Vanguard (Ocala) 6:56.5 21:34.2 70
113 Reitz, Austin SR Bishop Moore 6:57.6 21:37.6 71
114 Hooker, Grant SO George Steinbrenner 6:57.8 21:38.2  
115 Cantrell, Mason SO George Steinbrenner 6:57.8 21:38.3  
116 Parker, Alexander SR Windermere 6:58.1 21:39.2 72
117 GORDON, SPENCER SR Melbourne 6:58.7 21:40.9 73
118 McVay, Jackson SR Melbourne 6:58.8 21:41.2 74
119 Cole, Liam SO Vanguard (Ocala) 6:58.8 21:41.3 75
120 Garza, Alex SO Satellite 7:00.0 21:45.1  
121 Mcdanial, William SO Gainesville 7:01.1 21:48.5 76
122 Williams, Jayden JR Windermere Prep 7:01.9 21:51.0 77
123 Wagner, Reid SO Gainesville 7:02.1 21:51.6 78
124 Wilsek, Dylan JR Lecanto 7:02.4 21:52.6 79
125 Groth, Thorin JR Winter Park 7:02.5 21:52.9 80
126 Ocasio, Jeremy SR George Steinbrenner 7:04.2 21:58.2  
127 Ponte, Antonio JR Belen Jesuit Prep 7:04.3 21:58.5  
128 Rodriguez, Pablo SO Belen Jesuit Prep 7:04.9 22:00.1  
129 Hallemeier, Griffin JR Winter Park 7:04.9 22:00.2 81
130 March, Sam JR St. Francis 7:05.7 22:02.8 82
131 Simoni, David SO Bishop Moore 7:07.3 22:07.8 83
132 Lammens, Matt SO Vanguard (Ocala) 7:08.2 22:10.5  
133 Urbonas, Danny JR Land O'Lakes 7:08.5 22:11.5 84
134 Richardson, Jackson SO Land O'Lakes 7:09.3 22:13.8 85
135 Reis-Elbara, Kenneth JR Lecanto 7:09.3 22:14.1 86
136 Mears, Eli JR Maclay 7:10.5 22:17.5 87
137 Rosa, Sebastian SR Forest 7:10.5 22:17.8 88
138 Kremkau, Zach SO Alonso 7:11.2 22:19.8  
139 Borowski, Thomas JR Vanguard (Ocala) 7:11.3 22:20.2  
140 Swinarski, Charles SR Dr. Phillips 7:12.1 22:22.7 89
141 Shiomitsu, Hayto SR Buchholz 7:12.7 22:24.4  
142 Adranga, Luke SO Winter Park 7:13.9 22:28.3 90
143 MURRAY, DANNY SR Melbourne 7:15.0 22:31.7 91
144 FAIRBANK, COLBY SR Melbourne 7:15.6 22:33.6 92
145 Scott, Jonah SO Bishop Moore 7:16.0 22:34.7  
146 Zaghlal, Karim SR Spruce Creek 7:16.7 22:36.8 93
147 Hofmann, Connor SR Windermere 7:17.0 22:38.0  
148 Stanley, Taylor JR George Steinbrenner 7:17.2 22:38.4  
149 Dunseath, Jedidah SR Villages 7:17.8 22:40.4  
150 Xu, Takashi SR Land O'Lakes 7:19.0 22:44.2 94
151 Stalica, Ben SR Lake Nona 7:19.5 22:45.6  
152 Reed, Garrison SR Redeemer Christian 7:22.6 22:55.2 95
153 McElroy, Aidan SR Satellite 7:22.7 22:55.5  
154 Patil, Kaveesh JR Winter Park 7:23.0 22:56.5 96
155 Lawson, Zachary JR Lecanto 7:23.4 22:57.8 97
156 Kim, Ezra JR Windermere Prep 7:23.8 22:59.2 98
157 Johnson, August SR Windermere 7:24.9 23:02.5  
158 Rice, Riley SO Lecanto 7:25.1 23:03.0 99
159 Cobb, Dean JR Spruce Creek 7:25.6 23:04.7 100
160 Weiner, Ryan SR Spruce Creek 7:26.0 23:05.9 101
161 Waskiewicz, Nathan SR Lake Nona 7:26.5 23:07.3  
162 TINEO, LUIS MARIO SR Melbourne 7:26.6 23:07.8 102
163 Peterson, Luke SR Eastside 7:26.9 23:08.5 103
164 Phillips, Grant SO Redeemer Christian 7:27.5 23:10.5 104
165 Noah, Grady 8 First Christian Academy 7:28.1 23:12.4  
166 Deison, Oakley SO Maclay 7:29.2 23:15.9 105
167 Jekabsons, Alek SO Satellite 7:29.4 23:16.6  
168 Exposito, Reynaldo JR Dr. Phillips 7:30.7 23:20.4 106
169 Sims, Josh SR Winter Park 7:30.8 23:20.8 107
170 McCord, Shane JR Vanguard (Ocala) 7:31.3 23:22.4  
171 Rosa-Cruzado, Kenneth JR Belleview 7:31.4 23:22.5 108
172 Sarabia, Antonio SR St. Francis 7:32.0 23:24.6 109
173 Arhens, David SR St. Francis 7:32.2 23:25.1 110
174 Carter, Clayton SR Tavares 7:32.3 23:25.4 111
175 Steady, Dylan JR Land O'Lakes 7:32.3 23:25.5 112
176 Hinckley, Brady SO Tavares 7:32.8 23:27.0 113
177 Gonzalez, Jose SR Belen Jesuit Prep 7:33.1 23:27.8  
178 Davis, Jarrett SO First Christian Academy 7:33.3 23:28.6  
179 Nkwocha, Ikenna JR Lecanto 7:33.5 23:29.1 114
180 Schulenberg, Daniel SR Lecanto 7:34.4 23:32.0 115
181 Bermudez, Jordan SR Redeemer Christian 7:34.8 23:33.2 116
182 Raveling, Sawyer JR George Steinbrenner 7:36.1 23:37.2  
183 Cuero, Brandon SO Braddock 7:37.1 23:40.3 117
184 Gleason, Brayden SO Forest 7:38.9 23:45.8 118
185 Westfall, Noah SO Winter Park 7:40.8 23:51.8 119
186 Waggoner, Carson SO Satellite 7:42.7 23:57.7  
187 DiCairano, Matthew SR St. Francis 7:43.5 24:00.1 120
188 El-Rady, Ziad JR Land O'Lakes 7:43.8 24:01.3 121
189 Perez, Ashton SR Windermere 7:44.5 24:03.3  
190 Krause, Trusten SO Foundation Academy 7:44.8 24:04.4  
191 Zhu, Jody JR Vanguard (Ocala) 7:45.7 24:07.0  
192 Dandeneau, Caleb SO Windermere 7:46.2 24:08.7  
193 Romero, Jonathan SR Vanguard (Ocala) 7:46.6 24:09.9  
194 Allen, Josh SR Forest 7:46.6 24:10.0 122
195 Moore, William SO Gainesville 7:47.3 24:12.0 123
196 Poirier, Andrew SR Eastside 7:47.4 24:12.2 124
197 Prather, Joseph SO Lake Nona 7:48.0 24:14.3  
198 Molnar, Daniel JR Windermere Prep 7:48.7 24:16.3 125
199 Behringer, Grant SO Gainesville 7:48.8 24:16.6 126
200 Young, Aidan JR Gainesville 7:49.2 24:18.0 127
201 Hooper, Ethan SR Lecanto 7:50.7 24:22.7 128
202 Ives, Daniel SR Redeemer Christian 7:52.0 24:26.6 129
203 Bello, Dominic SR Redeemer Christian 7:52.1 24:27.0 130
204 Knoblock, Wesley SO Melbourne 7:52.5 24:28.1 131
205 Kelly, Joshua JR Melbourne 7:54.6 24:34.7  
206 Patel, Shane JR Spruce Creek 7:56.2 24:39.6 132
207 Bozeman, Trey SO Land O'Lakes 7:56.8 24:41.4 133
208 Reed, Kaden SO First Christian Academy 7:57.4 24:43.5  
209 Bales, Benji FR Foundation Academy 7:58.5 24:46.8  
210 Keeling, Eli SR Tavares 7:58.6 24:47.0 134
211 Frederick, Adam SO Mount Dora Christian 7:58.7 24:47.3 135
212 Arnold, Christian SR Winter Park 7:59.3 24:49.3  
213 Brune, Jackson SO Windermere 8:01.3 24:55.7  
214 Pedri, kevin SO Spruce Creek 8:05.9 25:09.7 136
215 Iris, Jordan SR Melbourne 8:07.6 25:15.2  
216 Faden, Spencer SO Mount Dora Christian 8:08.6 25:18.1 137
217 Alas, Angelo JR Dr. Phillips 8:10.1 25:22.9 138
218 Pisczek, Kayden SO Belleview 8:10.3 25:23.5 139
219 Pellegrini, John SO Forest 8:10.9 25:25.2 140
220 Bardell, Justin SO Tavares 8:14.3 25:35.8 141
221 Shircliff, Joshua SO Bishop Moore 8:14.8 25:37.4  
222 Mackinnon, Brody SO Winter Park 8:15.6 25:40.0  
223 PHILLIPS, JOSHUA SO Melbourne 8:15.9 25:40.9  
224 VANVONNO, NICOLAAS SR Melbourne 8:17.2 25:44.8  
225 Fenton, Gabriel JR Winter Park 8:17.5 25:46.0  
226 Cook, Tristan JR Villages 8:20.1 25:54.0  
227 Citty, Matthew SR Oak Hall 8:20.2 25:54.2  
228 Groth, Cole JR Winter Park 8:20.2 25:54.4  
229 Nogues, Nelson JR Vanguard (Ocala) 8:21.8 25:59.1  
230 Andral-Colon, Jaden SR Foundation Academy 8:21.8 25:59.4  
231 Haskell, Carter SO George Steinbrenner 8:23.5 26:04.7  
232 Landon, Atkinson JR Villages 8:25.8 26:11.6  
233 Shearer, Jaiden SO George Steinbrenner 8:25.9 26:11.9  
234 Manning, Destiny SO Lake Weir 8:26.7 26:14.5  
235 Colon, Avery JR Eastside 8:27.9 26:18.3 142
236 Patel, Teerth JR Vanguard (Ocala) 8:28.2 26:19.1  
237 Phipps, Eric SR Maclay 8:28.3 26:19.4 143
238 Duong, Colin SO Alonso 8:28.4 26:19.6  
239 Torres Pereira, Gustavo SO George Steinbrenner 8:28.4 26:19.7  
240 Dailey, Clinton SR Eastside 8:29.1 26:22.1 144
241 Phelan, Edward SO Melbourne 8:29.4 26:22.9  
242 Wrighton, Jonathan SO Gainesville 8:30.1 26:25.1 145
243 Wolpert, Thomas SO Winter Park 8:31.8 26:30.4  
244 Boileau, Connor SR Belleview 8:32.9 26:33.7 146
245 Faria, Dante SO Land O'Lakes 8:34.1 26:37.6 147
246 Islam, Mo JR Land O'Lakes 8:34.7 26:39.4  
247 Gross, John JR Land O'Lakes 8:36.3 26:44.4  
248 Doggett, Alex FR Foundation Academy 8:41.2 26:59.5  
249 Roever, Brody JR Winter Park 8:43.2 27:05.7  
250 Rodriguez, Alex JR Winter Park 8:43.5 27:06.8  
251 Schenk, Jon SO Citrus 8:44.5 27:09.7  
252 Hand, Jaden JR Citrus 8:44.6 27:10.1  
253 Lyon, Alex JR Windermere 8:44.9 27:11.2  
254 Rodriguez, Michael SR Windermere 8:48.7 27:22.8  
255 Croswell, Matthew SO George Steinbrenner 8:50.4 27:28.1  
256 Werner, Jackson JR Buchholz 8:53.1 27:36.6  
257 FAIRBANK, TANNER JR Melbourne 8:53.8 27:38.8  
258 Minor, Griffin SO Windermere 8:55.4 27:43.7  
259 James, Shane JR Trinity Catholic 8:56.6 27:47.3 148
260 Wheatly, Easton SR Redeemer Christian 8:56.6 27:47.4 149
261 Aleandre, Christopher JR Trinity Catholic 9:00.7 28:00.3 150
262 Scheck, Louis JR Belleview 9:01.8 28:03.7 151
263 Wilke, Kaleb SR Spruce Creek 9:02.6 28:06.0 152
264 Khanna, Marcus JR Vanguard (Ocala) 9:03.1 28:07.7  
265 HOFFMAN, BEN SR Melbourne 9:04.3 28:11.2  
266 Foshey, Stephen SO Land O'Lakes 9:04.6 28:12.1  
267 DiCairano, Nick JR St. Francis 9:09.0 28:26.0 153
268 Cruz, Ethan JR Columbia 9:10.5 28:30.5  
269 Rodriguez, Gabriel SO Braddock 9:10.6 28:30.8 154
270 Steinberg, Zachary JR Winter Park 9:12.7 28:37.4  
271 Delgado, Caleb JR Land O'Lakes 9:13.5 28:39.9  
272 Pugh, James JR Trinity Catholic 9:16.3 28:48.5 155
273 Baker, Cyrus SR Land O'Lakes 9:20.0 29:00.1  
274 Dean, Logan JR Dr. Phillips 9:21.0 29:03.2 156
275 Mayorga, Emanuel SR Braddock 9:24.0 29:12.4 157
276 Chowdhury, Nicholas SO Columbia 9:25.0 29:15.6  
277 Weeden, Colby SO Winter Park 9:25.2 29:16.2  
278 Mack, Jay SR Trinity Catholic 9:26.5 29:20.4 158
279 Schick, Emery SO Mount Dora Christian 9:34.9 29:46.5 159
280 Sandovd, Armando SR Braddock 9:35.8 29:49.1 160
281 Loechelt, Gabe SO Land O'Lakes 9:36.9 29:52.7  
282 Willoughby, Andrew 7 Mount Dora Christian 9:43.3 30:12.6 161
283 Julian, Trey SR Windermere 9:43.6 30:13.6  
284 Wyman, Caleb SR Trinity Catholic 9:44.1 30:14.9 162
285 Leblanc, Adam SR Spruce Creek 9:47.9 30:26.7 163
286 Morrisey, Zach SO St. Francis 9:49.1 30:30.7 164
287 Chandrapatla, Sumanth SR Lecanto 9:53.5 30:44.2  
288 Bush, Aidan SR Lecanto 10:03.3 31:14.6  
289 Kessinger, Colby 1 Mount Dora Christian 10:17.7 31:59.3 165
290 Hayes, Bradley JR Redeemer Christian 10:24.3 32:19.8 166
291 Lopez, Sebastian SR Trinity Catholic 10:26.6 32:26.9 167
292 Page, Sean JR Forest 10:27.9 32:31.1 168
293 Wiechart, Keith JR Winter Park 10:29.0 32:34.5  
294 Valdez, Trenton SO Land O'Lakes 10:29.8 32:37.1  
295 Mohammed, Malik SO Land O'Lakes 10:38.1 33:02.9  
296 Infante, Joey SO Windermere 10:42.5 33:16.5  
297 Hurst, Mason 8 Mount Dora Christian 11:01.3 34:14.8 169
298 Johnston, Matthew JR Lecanto 11:06.6 34:31.3  
299 Hooper, Zachariah SO Lecanto 11:11.9 34:47.9  
300 Stephens, Garrett SR Columbia 11:13.6 34:53.1  
301 Khan, Adnan SO Eastside 11:20.0 35:13.0 170
302 Johnson, Aidan SO Lecanto 11:25.3 35:29.3  
303 Bilal, Amir JR Eastside 11:52.4 36:53.6 171
304 Lambert, Sydney SO Dr. Phillips 11:59.0 37:14.1 172
305 Byrd, Hunter 8 First Christian Academy 12:26.6 38:39.9  
306 Lu, Jun JR Forest 12:39.3 39:19.3 173
307 Truta, Chris SR Eastside 13:24.6 41:40.1 174
308 Lahera, Vincent JR Lecanto 15:39.2 48:38.4  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity High School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:39:50 19:58 42 1 4 5 15 17 21 89
2 1:42:15 20:27 88 3 16 19 20 30 68 83
3 1:43:48 20:45 123 11 14 28 34 36 122 156
3 1:43:33 20:42 123 2 22 23 27 49 87 102
5 1:45:41 21:08 190 12 13 33 58 74 120 125
6 1:47:51 21:34 216 37 38 44 46 51 70 71
7 1:47:27 21:29 242 6 31 45 72 88 114  
8 1:49:38 21:55 276 43 54 57 60 62 69 96
9 1:48:35 21:43 281 8 41 53 81 98 100 134
10 1:48:49 21:45 295 10 35 76 77 97 113 127
11 1:50:15 22:03 312 42 56 61 75 78 79 84
12 1:52:57 22:35 413 7 25 121 124 136 151 164
13 1:53:26 22:41 425 64 65 80 86 130 138 143
14 1:56:38 23:19 439 18 40 55 116 210    
15 1:54:32 22:54 459 9 48 118 140 144 155 171
16 1:54:04 22:48 462 26 91 103 110 132 137 159
17 1:56:39 23:19 520 24 63 128 142 163 173 186
18 1:56:04 23:12 521 82 105 106 109 119 141 150
19 1:58:59 23:47 563 32 52 131 170 178 211  
20 1:58:53 23:46 567 39 66 133 139 190 203 226
21 1:59:19 23:51 592 29 104 112 167 180 182 195
22 1:59:28 23:53 618 94 95 126 149 154 165  
23 2:02:24 24:28 668 50 117 152 166 183 187 188
24 2:04:34 24:54 686 73 108 135 157 213    
25 2:02:42 24:32 700 99 101 146 161 193 207 212
26 2:05:44 25:08 701 90 92 107 196 216 217 224
27 2:03:33 24:42 702 59 123 169 175 176 181 184
28 2:13:34 26:42 761 67 115 147 205 227    
29 2:08:48 25:45 764 47 145 162 191 219 220 225
30 2:07:08 25:25 787 85 129 185 189 199 206  
31 2:10:05 26:01 833 93 158 172 201 209    
32 2:09:04 25:48 853 148 160 174 177 194 200  
33 2:14:39 26:55 917 111 192 202 204 208 228 229
34 2:22:03 28:24 988 168 179 198 221 222 223  
35 2:22:15 28:27 997 153 197 214 215 218    
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity High School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bergnes, Rebecca SR Braddock 6:17.1 19:31.6 1
2 Watford, Laci JR University Christian 6:18.4 19:35.7  
3 Noel, Emma SR Winter Park 6:20.5 19:42.3 2
4 Jones, Lauren JR Oak Hall 6:22.1 19:47.3 3
5 Ford, Jordan SR Braddock 6:22.2 19:47.5 4
6 Martinez, Mia SO Braddock 6:22.7 19:49.0 5
7 Lavrador, Julia SR Satellite 6:23.1 19:50.3 6
8 Lorey, Emma SR Bishop Moore 6:25.9 19:59.2 7
9 Niewald , Olivia SO Spruce Creek 6:26.7 20:01.7 8
10 Scodato, Mackenzie JR Citrus 6:27.0 20:02.6 9
11 Lopez, Samantha SR Windermere 6:27.3 20:03.4 10
12 Koeppel, Gracie FR Maclay 6:28.3 20:06.7 11
13 Li, Glenna SR Buchholz 6:28.4 20:06.9 12
14 Drummond, Kate SO Buchholz 6:28.9 20:08.4 13
15 Porcher, Ella SO Maclay 6:30.1 20:12.1 14
16 Adjouadi, Lisa SR Braddock 6:31.2 20:15.6 15
17 Grooms, Harrison SR Oak Hall 6:33.5 20:22.6 16
18 Bencosme, Paola SR Braddock 6:34.8 20:26.7 17
19 Suggs, Tabitha SR Alonso 6:35.9 20:30.3 18
20 Aulisio, Gabby SR Oak Hall 6:36.5 20:32.1 19
21 Miller, Sydney SO Oak Hall 6:36.8 20:33.0 20
22 Suarez, Emillie SR Braddock 6:37.2 20:34.2 21
23 Dailey, Jazlin JR Winter Park 6:38.2 20:37.3 22
24 Thomas, Zoey JR Winter Park 6:39.4 20:41.1 23
25 Stelly, Sydney SR Stanton 6:39.5 20:41.5 24
26 Moler, Taylor JR Bishop Moore 6:40.2 20:43.6 25
27 Charske, Julia SR Vanguard (Ocala) 6:41.2 20:46.6 26
28 Castro, Melanie SR Winter Park 6:41.8 20:48.5 27
29 Williams, Camryn SR Keystone Heights 6:44.4 20:56.4  
30 Hosay, Hannah SR Maclay 6:44.7 20:57.5 28
31 Mussante, Emma SR Middleburg 6:45.1 20:58.8 29
32 Means, Ally SR Oak Hall 6:45.9 21:01.2 30
33 kraver, Kaylee JR Satellite 6:47.1 21:04.9 31
34 Montalvo, Adriana SR Tavares 6:47.3 21:05.5 32
35 Loosli, Esther SR Buchholz 6:47.6 21:06.6 33
36 Paredes, Sophia SO Maclay 6:50.1 21:14.3 34
37 Fleming, Chrissy SR Windermere 6:51.0 21:17.0 35
38 Stockel, Rachel SR Maclay 6:51.3 21:17.9 36
39 Chiang, Mei 2 Fleming Island 6:52.0 21:20.3 37
40 Rafalski, Anna 2 Fleming Island 6:52.1 21:20.6 38
41 Daley, Ella Kate SR Villages 6:52.5 21:21.7 39
42 Valle, Jasmine JR Alonso 6:53.8 21:25.9 40
43 Stephens, Delaney SO Spruce Creek 6:53.9 21:26.0 41
44 McDermott, Anna JR Berkeley Prep 6:54.3 21:27.3 42
45 Connolly, Teaghan SR Dr. Phillips 6:56.0 21:32.5 43
46 Erler, Morgan 2 Fleming Island 6:58.2 21:39.5 44
47 Meyers, Caroline JR Satellite 6:58.2 21:39.5 45
48 Schaudel, Lauren 2 Fleming Island 6:58.2 21:39.6 46
49 Anderson, Ariel SR Santa Fe 6:58.7 21:41.1 47
50 Koon, Taylor JR Citrus 6:58.9 21:41.8 48
51 Fuecht, Christina SO Winter Park 6:59.8 21:44.5 49
52 APOSTOS, KATELYN SO Melbourne 6:59.8 21:44.6 50
53 Fliess, Jennifer 2 Fleming Island 7:02.1 21:51.7 51
54 Mulligan, Mackenzie JR Tavares 7:02.7 21:53.6 52
55 Megge, Payton SR Spruce Creek 7:03.0 21:54.3 53
56 Kaufman, Natalie SO Dr. Phillips 7:03.4 21:55.5 54
57 Santeiro, Gabbi SR Alonso 7:03.4 21:55.6 55
58 Hausinger, Heidi SO Berkeley Prep 7:03.7 21:56.4 56
59 Little, Jasmine JR Dr. Phillips 7:04.5 21:58.9 57
60 Rowe, Caitlin JR Buchholz 7:04.9 22:00.1 58
61 Prinner, Jordan SR Lecanto 7:05.6 22:02.6 59
62 Matzner, Shannon JR Dr. Phillips 7:06.4 22:04.9 60
63 Stephens, Kylie SO Berkeley Prep 7:06.5 22:05.2 61
64 Nemcik, Isabella SR Dr. Phillips 7:07.1 22:07.0 62
65 Richmond, Alexandra JR Stanton 7:07.3 22:07.7 63
66 Veltcheva, Ani JR Gainesville 7:07.6 22:08.6 64
67 Ryan, Susie SR Gainesville 7:07.6 22:08.7 65
68 Byron, Llia SO Villages 7:08.1 22:10.2 66
69 Jiang, Alicia JR Leesburg 7:08.7 22:12.1 67
70 Eisner, Eli FR Oak Hall 7:09.6 22:14.9 68
71 He, Amber JR Dr. Phillips 7:09.9 22:15.7 69
72 Detwiler, Jordan 2 Fleming Island 7:09.9 22:15.8 70
73 Adams, Grace 2 Fleming Island 7:09.9 22:15.9 71
74 Lorraine, Madden SO Satellite 7:10.3 22:17.0 72
75 Simpson, Sarah Columbia 7:11.2 22:19.9 73
76 Loosli, Elizabeth JR Buchholz 7:11.2 22:20.0 74
77 Jordan, Finley SO Berkeley Prep 7:11.3 22:20.1 75
78 Hawk, Tori SR Windermere 7:11.4 22:20.4 76
79 Minor, Lauren SO Windermere 7:12.4 22:23.6 77
80 Ramos, Abbey SR Berkeley Prep 7:13.4 22:26.7 78
81 Flowers, Emma SO Berkeley Prep 7:13.4 22:26.7 79
82 Bedson, Brooke JR Gainesville 7:13.7 22:27.7 80
83 Cooksey, Paige SR Spruce Creek 7:13.9 22:28.2 81
84 Flint, Georgia JR Riverview (Sarasota) 7:14.2 22:29.2 82
85 Dragstedt, Alivia 8 Oak Hall 7:14.5 22:30.0 83
86 Maiocco, Macy SR Berkeley Prep 7:14.6 22:30.4 84
87 Latinen, Sade FR Windermere Prep 7:15.0 22:31.6 85
88 McDermott, Emily FR Berkeley Prep 7:15.1 22:32.1  
89 Cruz-Pagan, Mariella SR Gainesville 7:15.6 22:33.4 86
90 Herman, Kayla 2 Fleming Island 7:15.6 22:33.5  
91 Armstrong, Claire SR Berkeley Prep 7:15.9 22:34.5  
92 Reitz, Julia SO Winter Park 7:16.0 22:34.8 87
93 Angell, Zoe SR Satellite 7:16.4 22:36.0 88
94 Astorga, Allison SR Braddock 7:16.5 22:36.3 89
95 Panton, Taite JR Lake Nona 7:17.0 22:38.0 90
96 Kay, Jillian SR Vanguard (Ocala) 7:17.7 22:39.9 91
97 Thompson, Emily SR Lake Nona 7:18.4 22:42.3 92
98 Dubon, Quiriat JR North Marion 7:18.5 22:42.4 93
99 Whitehouse, Ana SO St. Joseph 7:18.7 22:43.1 94
100 Whitehouse, Katie JR St. Joseph 7:18.7 22:43.2 95
101 Gaston, Madison SR Oak Hall 7:18.8 22:43.5  
102 Deisseroth, Roxanne SR Dr. Phillips 7:18.9 22:43.9 96
103 Gross, Rachel SR Windermere 7:19.4 22:45.4 97
104 Wheatley, Rachel SR Spruce Creek 7:19.6 22:46.0 98
105 Kneisley, Brynn 2 Fleming Island 7:20.5 22:48.8  
106 Kortright, Marisa 2 Fleming Island 7:20.6 22:49.0  
107 Valente, Olivia SR Mount Dora Christian 7:21.5 22:51.9 99
108 Astorga, Katie SR Braddock 7:21.6 22:52.1  
109 Annesi, Rachel JR Spruce Creek 7:21.9 22:53.2 100
110 Baracaldo, Stef SR St. John Lutheran 7:23.3 22:57.6  
111 Horsford, Rachel FR Mount Dora Christian 7:23.5 22:58.1 101
112 Cirineo, Sophie SR Dr. Phillips 7:23.7 22:58.6  
113 Nunez, Alina SR Winter Park 7:24.2 23:00.4 102
114 Lammens, Emma SR Vanguard (Ocala) 7:26.1 23:06.0 103
115 Hildebrand, Maranda JR Land O'Lakes 7:26.7 23:07.9  
116 Noll, Elise SR Land O'Lakes 7:26.8 23:08.2  
117 Findley, Lindsey JR Middleburg 7:28.5 23:13.6 104
118 Meilah, Wimbush SR Dr. Phillips 7:28.6 23:14.1  
119 Brown, Alyssa SR Riverview (Sarasota) 7:28.8 23:14.5 105
120 Tucker, Audrey SO Riverview (Sarasota) 7:28.8 23:14.5 106
121 Gill, Xiomara SR Lake Nona 7:29.2 23:15.7 107
122 Fender, Audrey Columbia 7:29.2 23:15.9 108
123 Keyvani, Clara JR Riverview (Sarasota) 7:30.0 23:18.2 109
124 Hansen, Samantha SO Vanguard (Ocala) 7:30.2 23:19.0 110
125 Valencia, Alisa SO Winter Park 7:30.5 23:19.9  
126 Moore, Skylar JR Trinity Catholic 7:30.8 23:20.8 111
127 Cassada, Brooke JR Middleburg 7:32.4 23:25.6 112
128 Grabher, Ellyana SR Windermere 7:32.5 23:26.1 113
129 Wislon, Julianna JR Satellite 7:36.4 23:38.1 114
130 Palsgrove, Addison JR Leesburg 7:37.7 23:42.3 115
131 Ranno, Olivia SO Winter Park 7:38.9 23:45.9  
132 Gillett, Skyler SO Alonso 7:39.1 23:46.6 116
133 YON, SHI-LYNN JR Melbourne 7:39.4 23:47.3 117
134 Steel, Carleigh JR Citrus 7:39.7 23:48.5 118
135 Creevy, Caroline SR Riverview (Sarasota) 7:39.8 23:48.7 119
136 Monk, allison SR Buchholz 7:40.0 23:49.3 120
137 Adin, Millie JR St. Francis 7:40.0 23:49.4  
138 Brasko, Brianna SR Bishop Moore 7:41.3 23:53.5 121
139 Lee, Victoria SR Maclay 7:41.4 23:53.8 122
140 D'Anna, Celine SR Lecanto 7:42.8 23:57.9 123
141 McCaul, Paige SO Bishop Moore 7:43.3 23:59.6 124
142 Christensen, Whitney SR Buchholz 7:44.4 24:03.1 125
143 Griggs, Jennifer JR St. Joseph 7:44.8 24:04.2 126
144 Edelberger, Brianna SR Windermere 7:44.9 24:04.6 127
145 Chatani, Anya SR Stanton 7:45.0 24:04.8 128
146 Miranda, Mirabella SR Windermere Prep 7:45.5 24:06.4 129
147 Prabhakaran, Gayathry JR Gainesville 7:46.3 24:08.8 130
148 Raucci, Sarah SO Tavares 7:47.2 24:11.7 131
149 Roberts, Logan SR Vanguard (Ocala) 7:47.6 24:13.1 132
150 Probola, Katherine FR Villages 7:48.8 24:16.7 133
151 Burnsed , Faith SR Spruce Creek 7:49.3 24:18.3 134
152 Raines, Suzannah SR Columbia 7:49.8 24:19.8 135
153 Flaherty, Norah JR Bishop Moore 7:50.4 24:21.6 136
154 Hellwege, Lauren JR Vanguard (Ocala) 7:50.6 24:22.3 137
155 Harris, Nichole SR Forest 7:50.7 24:22.6  
156 Armstrong, Abby SO Berkeley Prep 7:50.7 24:22.6  
157 Banko, Analiese SR Gainesville 7:51.1 24:23.8 138
158 Becker, Maria SR Villages 7:51.6 24:25.4 139
159 Kaley, Kjos JR Citrus 7:51.8 24:26.0 140
160 Jones, Shaiel JR Riverview (Sarasota) 7:51.9 24:26.4 141
161 Armes-Jones, Breckin SR Stanton 7:52.1 24:27.1 142
162 Beachy, Emma SR Gainesville 7:52.6 24:28.7 143
163 Handy, Kathryn SO Buchholz 7:52.9 24:29.5  
164 Alexander, Jalena SR Citrus 7:54.4 24:34.0 144
165 Graetz, Katie JR Santa Fe 7:54.5 24:34.5 145
166 Kaufman, Sydney SR Dr. Phillips 7:54.7 24:35.1  
167 Horsford, Allison SO Mount Dora Christian 7:57.4 24:43.4 146
168 Bowman, Emma JR Forest 7:59.0 24:48.4  
169 Horns, Isabella JR Windermere 7:59.4 24:49.8  
170 Lackey, Laurynn JR Leesburg 7:59.6 24:50.4 147
171 Gomez, Ana JR Winter Park 8:00.1 24:51.9  
172 Li, Patricia JR Eastside 8:00.2 24:52.0 148
173 Goodwin, Isabella SR St. Joseph 8:00.4 24:52.6 149
174 Morey, Emma SR Buchholz 8:00.7 24:53.8  
175 Behne Sharma, Allison SR Riverview (Sarasota) 8:01.2 24:55.1 150
176 Voils, Anna SO Buchholz 8:01.4 24:55.7  
177 Tilley, Adeleine SR Bishop Moore 8:02.6 24:59.5 151
178 DEAL, LAUREN SO Melbourne 8:03.3 25:01.6 152
179 Waters, Leeley SO Foundation Academy 8:04.1 25:04.1 153
180 Keleman, Dorina SO Riverview (Sarasota) 8:04.3 25:04.9  
181 Arnold, Montana SR St. Joseph 8:04.4 25:05.1 154
182 Gibson, Kendall JR Citrus 8:04.4 25:05.2 155
183 Whittington, Jane-Kathryn SR Maclay 8:05.8 25:09.5 156
184 Conklin, Mackenzie SR Columbia 8:05.9 25:09.7 157
185 Weathers, Anna Grace SR North Marion 8:06.4 25:11.3 158
186 Taylor, Rhema SO Vanguard (Ocala) 8:06.5 25:11.7 159
187 Wolpert, Ellie SR Eastside 8:07.7 25:15.4 160
188 Davis, Caroline SR Mount Dora Christian 8:08.0 25:16.2 161
189 Steen, Ella JR Santa Fe 8:08.3 25:17.3 162
190 Rodillas, Elizabeth SR Stanton 8:08.6 25:18.3 163
191 Kilmer, Annaleise SO Bishop Moore 8:11.0 25:25.5 164
192 Rudnianyn, Alexandra SO Vanguard (Ocala) 8:11.6 25:27.5  
193 Maneely, Charlotte SR St. Joseph 8:11.7 25:28.0 165
194 WIKER, YASMIN SO Melbourne 8:12.4 25:29.9 166
195 Bonser, Meghan SR Middleburg 8:13.1 25:32.1 167
196 Lenz, Ashlee JR Riverview (Sarasota) 8:13.8 25:34.2  
197 Jones, Nicole SR Belleview 8:14.2 25:35.7 168
198 Brady, Reagan SR Lecanto 8:14.6 25:36.8 169
199 Cheronis, Riley SO St. Francis 8:15.8 25:40.6  
200 Labonte, Emmalene JR Vanguard (Ocala) 8:15.9 25:40.9  
201 Grant, Anna SR Maclay 8:16.7 25:43.3  
202 Foster, Ava SO Tavares 8:18.0 25:47.4 170
203 Sowell, Morgan SR Citrus 8:18.0 25:47.6 171
204 Gilmore, Brooke SO North Marion 8:18.1 25:47.8 172
205 Muir, Ellie SR St. Francis 8:18.7 25:49.5  
206 Wallace, Katherine SO Stanton 8:20.2 25:54.3 173
207 Smith, Gray JR Eastside 8:20.5 25:55.2 174
208 Wilson, Hannah SR Lecanto 8:21.1 25:57.0 175
209 siegfried, meagan SR Dunnellon 8:21.1 25:57.1  
210 Leturno, Elise JR Lecanto 8:21.9 25:59.6 176
211 Guo, Lily SR Eastside 8:22.1 26:00.3 177
212 Welch, Eve JR Tavares 8:22.6 26:01.8 178
213 Gordon, Aubree SR Belleview 8:24.8 26:08.6 179
214 Mathis, Whitney JR Middleburg 8:25.1 26:09.5 180
215 Balderas, Noella SO Lecanto 8:26.4 26:13.6 181
216 Willcox, Kaysen SO Fort White 8:27.3 26:16.4  
217 Myers, Sara SR Middleburg 8:27.9 26:18.3 182
218 Badillo, Jaden JR Windermere 8:28.3 26:19.6  
219 EGUEZ, DANITZA SR Melbourne 8:28.8 26:21.1 183
220 Grace, Amberly JR Lecanto 8:29.1 26:22.1 184
221 Ikeda, Olivia FR Windermere Prep 8:30.3 26:25.5 185
222 Deriso, Coralei SO Forest 8:31.2 26:28.5  
223 Proswimmer, Camille SR Stanton 8:32.3 26:31.8 186
224 NEWTON, JESSICA SR Melbourne 8:32.9 26:33.6 187
225 PHILLIPS, HANNAH SR Melbourne 8:33.3 26:35.0 188
226 DeVooght, Elizabeth JR Stanton 8:33.8 26:36.5  
227 Casey, Ann JR Windermere Prep 8:34.7 26:39.3 189
228 Lorenze, Emilee SO Villages 8:34.8 26:39.6 190
229 Flynn, Fallon SR Santa Fe 8:35.8 26:42.7 191
230 Deshaw, Mackenzie SO Trinity Catholic 8:36.7 26:45.6 192
231 Friend, Farrah SR Lecanto 8:37.2 26:47.1  
232 Beach, Brooke SO Dunnellon 8:38.5 26:51.2  
233 Enix, Kayla 7 Mount Dora Christian 8:39.2 26:53.3 193
234 Deng, Catherine SR Eastside 8:42.1 27:02.2 194
235 GRANHOLM, KARA SR Melbourne 8:43.8 27:07.7  
236 Konnick, Kayla SR Middleburg 8:44.8 27:10.7 195
237 Clark, Kayla JR Lecanto 8:45.5 27:12.8  
238 Lauren, Armstrong JR Lake Nona 8:46.4 27:15.6 196
239 Poole, Annah SO Land O'Lakes 8:46.5 27:16.1  
240 Isbel, Madelyn FR Foundation Academy 8:47.8 27:19.9 197
241 Taddeo, Ruth SO Belleview 8:48.8 27:23.2 198
242 Ikeda, Lauren 7 Windermere Prep 8:49.7 27:25.9 199
243 Barb, Ana SR Eastside 8:50.7 27:29.2 200
244 Mynster, Maria SR Keystone Heights 8:53.0 27:36.2  
245 Sinkler, Emma JR North Marion 8:54.2 27:40.0 201
246 Richmond, Sara SR Trinity Catholic 8:55.6 27:44.3 202
247 Simmons, Giselle SO Villages 8:57.1 27:48.9 203
248 Mynster, Brittney SO Keystone Heights 8:57.4 27:50.0  
249 Sanderson, Abbey SR Middleburg 8:58.4 27:53.1  
250 Mendez, Mia SO Trinity Catholic 9:03.7 28:09.4 204
251 Keller, Jordan SR Leesburg 9:07.5 28:21.4 205
252 Sealy, Becca SR Windermere Prep 9:09.1 28:26.2 206
253 McCall, Anniston SR Mount Dora Christian 9:11.3 28:33.1 207
254 Gomez, Micaela SO Trinity Catholic 9:13.3 28:39.2 208
255 Rogers, Carly SO Keystone Heights 9:13.3 28:39.2  
256 Ferguson, Phoenix JR North Marion 9:14.8 28:43.9 209
257 Mowrer, Ashlee SR First Christian Academy 9:17.7 28:53.0  
258 Coyne, Emma SR Alonso 9:20.0 29:00.2 210
259 York, Annika SO Tavares 9:21.8 29:05.5 211
260 Davis, Sadie SO Mount Dora Christian 9:29.1 29:28.5 212
261 Caballero, Lesly SR Columbia 9:29.5 29:29.5 213
262 Ford, Faith FR Foundation Academy 9:33.3 29:41.4 214
263 Vance, Sarah 8 Foundation Academy 9:34.6 29:45.4 215
264 Hoyos, Valerie JR Lake Nona 9:36.9 29:52.8 216
265 Wiltz, Noel SO Lake Nona 9:37.6 29:54.7 217
266 Bangsund, Avery 8 Foundation Academy 9:47.4 30:25.4 218
267 Holton, Makenzy SO Santa Fe 9:50.0 30:33.2 219
268 Stokes, Mae Lynn SO Santa Fe 9:55.5 30:50.4 220
269 Bird in Ground, Xandraya SR Fort White 9:58.4 30:59.5  
270 Smith, Kendrie JR Belleview 10:01.4 31:08.7 221
271 Allan, Ashley SR Forest 10:11.2 31:39.2  
272 Smith, Lindsey SR Belleview 10:13.8 31:47.4 222
273 Ricketts, Janee SR Lake Weir 10:16.6 31:56.0  
274 Gilcher, Alexis SR Belleview 10:28.5 32:32.9 223
275 Luther, Amber JR Lake Nona 10:32.0 32:43.9 224
276 Chesser, Kaitlin SO Santa Fe 10:40.8 33:11.1 225
277 Hudson, Aubrey SR Villages 10:43.0 33:18.1 226
278 Hardesty, Alexis JR St. John Lutheran 10:43.4 33:19.3  
279 Mainville, Jessie JR Leesburg 11:05.7 34:28.5 227
280 Maybaum, Kaitlyn JR Trinity Catholic 11:37.4 36:07.2 228
281 Johnson, Jonina JR Lake Weir 11:55.6 37:03.6  
282 Grant, Allison SO Trinity Catholic 12:09.1 37:45.7 229