NCAA Division II Cross Country Championships Date: 12-01-18   Venue: Bob O'Connor Golf Course @ Schenley Park - Slippery Rock, PA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's Race - 10000 Meters Women's Race 6000 Meters
Men's Race - 10000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:44:10 32:50 89 2 6 20 24 37 48 217
2 2:45:09 33:01 99 9 14 16 27 33 54 55
3 2:45:38 33:07 117 5 12 28 34 38 56 67
4 2:46:53 33:22 175 3 11 36 57 68 85 101
5 2:48:35 33:43 214 7 40 41 50 76 122 176
6 2:48:29 33:41 226 15 23 42 58 88 128 156
7 2:48:58 33:47 230 30 31 32 66 71 105 106
8 2:49:46 33:57 279 8 43 53 65 110 136 148
9 2:50:11 34:02 288 19 45 64 74 86 98  
10 2:51:19 34:15 328 46 60 61 70 91 147 173
11 2:50:27 34:05 345 4 59 72 102 108 111 141
12 2:51:41 34:20 355 35 73 75 80 92 138 157
13 2:52:30 34:30 402 39 51 82 112 118 119 124
14 2:52:23 34:28 421 22 49 84 94 172 178 225
15 2:52:47 34:33 444 26 87 100 114 117 125 187
16 2:53:13 34:38 489 13 93 116 130 137 145 209
17 2:52:06 34:25 490 1 21 120 171 177 204 216
18 2:54:00 34:48 495 63 79 107 113 133 151 189
19 2:53:57 34:47 518 25 62 121 150 160 207 223
20 2:53:57 34:47 527 10 97 99 129 192 196 227
21 2:54:14 34:50 542 18 104 115 143 162 205 222
22 2:54:34 34:54 550 29 78 139 140 164 214 220
23 2:55:17 35:03 607 17 96 154 165 175 210 213
24 2:55:58 35:11 617 81 90 135 152 159 166 193
25 2:56:20 35:16 630 52 77 153 158 190    
26 2:56:14 35:14 633 47 103 142 167 174 183 198
27 2:57:03 35:24 677 89 109 144 149 186 219 224
28 2:57:32 35:30 682 44 69 169 197 203 211 231
29 2:57:21 35:28 692 83 127 132 170 180 199 228
30 2:59:29 35:53 814 126 146 163 185 194 221 233
31 2:59:35 35:55 820 131 161 168 179 181 215 226
32 3:01:18 36:15 844 95 123 188 206 232 234  
33 3:00:23 36:04 856 134 155 182 184 201 202 230
34 3:03:41 36:44 1006 191 195 200 208 212 218 229
Men's Race - 10000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 2.8K Split 4.8K Split 7.8K Split
1 Laguera, Marcelo SR CSU-Pueblo 6:23.5 31:46.4 1 8:39.6 10:16.5 (15:28.9) 6:01.0 (25:45.4)
2 Panning, Zach SR Grand Valley St. 6:24.9 31:53.6 2 8:39.5 10:16.5 (15:28.6) 6:08.5 (25:45.1)
3 Gedyon, Elias SR Adams State 6:27.2 32:05.1 3 8:40.1 10:28.2 (15:29.9) 6:07.1 (25:58.0)
4 Kimutai, Gidieon FR Missouri Southern 6:28.6 32:11.7 4 8:40.2 10:27.9 (15:29.3) 6:14.6 (25:57.2)
5 Stack, Taylor SO Western Colorado University 6:29.8 32:18.0 5 8:39.8 10:28.2 (15:28.9) 6:21.0 (25:57.1)
6 Woldemichael, Enael SO Grand Valley St. 6:31.5 32:26.4 6 8:43.1 10:38.5 (15:29.7) 6:18.3 (26:08.2)
7 Phillips, Mason JR Sioux Falls 6:31.7 32:27.3 7 8:41.9 10:48.7 (15:33.6) 6:05.2 (26:22.2)
8 Greer, Luke SR Carson-Newman 6:32.5 32:31.2   8:41.1 10:39.1 (15:29.4) 6:22.8 (26:08.4)
9 Kirui, Wesley SO Alaska Anchorage 6:33.3 32:35.1 8 8:41.7 10:44.1 (15:29.7) 6:21.4 (26:13.8)
10 Hoskinson, Josh SR Colorado Mines 6:33.9 32:38.0 9 8:44.0 10:41.7 (15:41.4) 6:14.9 (26:23.1)
11 Kipkosgei, Leakey SR American Int'l 6:34.6 32:41.5 10 8:40.3 10:46.1 (15:29.3) 6:26.2 (26:15.4)
12 Gidabuday, Sydney SR Adams State 6:34.8 32:42.7 11 8:42.2 10:48.5 (15:36.6) 6:17.8 (26:25.0)
13 Sweeney, Charlie FR Western Colorado University 6:34.8 32:42.8 12 8:39.5 10:45.6 (15:29.1) 6:28.2 (26:14.7)
14 Theisen, Jonah SR Black Hills St. 6:35.4 32:45.7 13 8:49.1 10:47.5 (15:51.3) 6:07.0 (26:38.7)
15 Ramlet, Logan JR Colorado Mines 6:35.6 32:46.5 14 8:49.1 10:43.6 (15:44.9) 6:18.1 (26:28.4)
16 Goforth, Tom SR Saginaw Valley 6:35.7 32:47.3 15 8:45.9 10:52.1 (15:44.2) 6:11.2 (26:36.2)
17 Colligan, Grant SR Colorado Mines 6:36.6 32:51.5 16 8:42.9 10:49.4 (15:39.6) 6:22.6 (26:29.0)
18 Noble, Christian SR Lee (Tenn.) 6:37.2 32:54.6 17 8:39.7 10:59.2 (15:30.1) 6:25.4 (26:29.3)
19 Taxter, Lucas SR Stonehill 6:37.8 32:57.7 18 8:43.4 10:54.0 (15:43.9) 6:19.9 (26:37.8)
20 Raftis, Anthony JR Queens (N.C.) 6:38.1 32:59.0 19 8:41.4 10:53.7 (15:41.7) 6:23.6 (26:35.4)
21 Chada, Tanner FR Grand Valley St. 6:38.3 32:59.9 20 8:49.8 10:51.4 (15:48.7) 6:20.0 (26:40.0)
22 Williams, Derrick SR CSU-Pueblo 6:38.8 33:02.5 21 8:40.1 11:05.1 (15:36.0) 6:21.6 (26:41.0)
23 Miller, Sean SR Simon Fraser 6:38.9 33:03.3 22 8:53.2 10:50.9 (15:54.9) 6:17.5 (26:45.8)
24 Reichl, Braden SO Michigan Tech 6:39.1 33:04.1   8:49.8 10:51.0 (15:48.7) 6:24.5 (26:39.7)
25 Humes, Joseph JR Hillsdale 6:39.2 33:04.4   8:41.5 10:59.1 (15:40.1) 6:25.2 (26:39.2)
26 Stimpfel, CarLee FR Saginaw Valley 6:39.2 33:04.6 23 8:53.2 10:59.0 (15:52.4) 6:13.2 (26:51.4)
27 Rayas, Stetson SR Dallas Baptist 6:40.2 33:09.7   8:42.2 10:57.6 (15:47.0) 6:25.3 (26:44.5)
28 Steible, Josh SR Grand Valley St. 6:40.6 33:11.8 24 8:51.9 10:53.0 (15:51.6) 6:27.3 (26:44.5)
29 Klemz, Jacob JR Washburn 6:40.9 33:12.8   8:43.9 11:02.2 (15:42.5) 6:28.1 (26:44.7)
30 Winders, Titus FR Southern Indiana 6:41.0 33:13.5 25 8:48.2 10:44.1 (15:48.3) 6:41.2 (26:32.4)
31 Hansen, Corbin JR Nebraska-Kearney 6:41.2 33:14.6   8:50.0 10:57.6 (15:47.5) 6:29.6 (26:45.1)
32 Wittlake, Briggs SO West Texas A&M 6:41.6 33:16.5 26 8:46.9 11:01.3 (15:49.3) 6:26.0 (26:50.5)
33 Hagen , Luc SO Colorado Mines 6:42.1 33:18.9 27 8:41.0 11:12.5 (15:40.6) 6:25.9 (26:53.0)
34 Husch, Ross JR Western Colorado University 6:42.5 33:21.2 28 8:40.0 11:11.9 (15:38.6) 6:30.8 (26:50.5)
35 Mastandrea, Jack SR Charleston (W.V.) 6:42.7 33:21.8 29 8:48.0 11:00.6 (15:50.4) 6:30.9 (26:50.9)
36 Patrick, Brian JR Northwood (Mich.) 6:42.7 33:22.2   8:47.2 11:01.9 (15:54.0) 6:26.4 (26:55.8)
37 Kassa, Teddy SR Chico State 6:43.0 33:23.4 30 8:48.9 11:02.1 (15:53.6) 6:27.8 (26:55.6)
38 Achengli, Karim 0 NW Missouri 6:43.3 33:25.1   8:50.5 11:02.9 (15:52.3) 6:30.0 (26:55.1)
39 Baxter, Wyatt SO Chico State 6:43.5 33:25.8 31 8:52.3 11:09.5 (15:58.7) 6:17.6 (27:08.2)
40 Holston, Jhavahn FR Chico State 6:44.2 33:29.4 32 8:47.8 11:10.8 (15:52.3) 6:26.4 (27:03.0)
41 Julian , Luke FR Colorado Mines 6:45.2 33:34.4 33 8:52.8 11:12.2 (15:59.6) 6:22.6 (27:11.8)
42 Turco, Nicholas SO Western Colorado University 6:45.3 33:34.8 34 8:46.7 11:06.8 (15:52.1) 6:36.0 (26:58.9)
43 Zeru, Afeworki FR UC-Colo. Spgs. 6:45.5 33:36.1 35 9:14.1 10:55.8 (16:19.6) 6:20.8 (27:15.4)
44 Adams, Kale JR Adams State 6:45.6 33:36.6 36 8:44.7 11:13.7 (15:46.6) 6:36.5 (27:00.2)
45 Zaremba, Ben FR Grand Valley St. 6:46.0 33:38.6 37 8:52.9 11:05.4 (15:56.9) 6:36.5 (27:02.2)
46 Hesse, Albert FR Western Colorado University 6:46.6 33:41.6 38 8:42.8 11:15.5 (15:53.0) 6:33.3 (27:08.4)
47 Kretzmann, Hosava SR Fort Lewis 6:47.1 33:43.8   8:59.1 11:04.8 (16:05.2) 6:34.0 (27:09.9)
48 Weitzel, Jason SR Concord 6:47.4 33:45.5   8:49.4 11:12.7 (15:58.0) 6:35.0 (27:10.6)
49 Gonzalez, Jacob SO Mount Olive 6:47.8 33:47.4 39 8:45.8 11:27.7 (15:51.0) 6:28.7 (27:18.7)
50 Lundberg, Zach JR Sioux Falls 6:48.3 33:49.8 40 8:59.9 11:04.9 (16:12.4) 6:32.7 (27:17.2)
51 Brown, Steven JR Sioux Falls 6:48.5 33:50.7 41 8:50.6 11:21.3 (16:03.7) 6:25.7 (27:25.0)
52 Brown, Dayton FR Saginaw Valley 6:48.6 33:51.1 42 9:01.6 11:10.0 (16:09.1) 6:32.1 (27:19.0)
53 Lawson, John SR San Francisco St. 6:48.7 33:51.6   8:52.1 11:17.6 (15:58.6) 6:35.4 (27:16.2)
54 Kemboi, Felix SO Alaska Anchorage 6:48.7 33:51.7 43 8:40.7 11:21.6 (15:35.4) 6:54.9 (26:56.9)
55 Kimball, Hunter SO Augusta 6:48.9 33:52.7 44 8:54.8 11:12.4 (16:04.0) 6:36.3 (27:16.4)
56 Kipkemei, Nick SO Queens (N.C.) 6:49.0 33:53.4 45 8:44.9 11:18.8 (15:45.5) 6:49.1 (27:04.3)
57 Heaton, Sean SR Augustana (S.D.) 6:49.4 33:55.2 46 9:00.4 11:11.2 (16:18.7) 6:25.3 (27:29.9)
58 Hamel, Eric SO Western Washington 6:49.5 33:55.6 47 8:53.2 11:16.0 (16:06.4) 6:33.4 (27:22.3)
59 Domagalski, Jacob JR Grand Valley St. 6:49.7 33:56.6 48 8:50.3 11:22.4 (15:57.1) 6:37.1 (27:19.5)
60 Jones, Tyler SR Western Oregon 6:49.7 33:56.8   8:50.8 11:22.9 (16:01.5) 6:32.6 (27:24.3)
61 Detourbe, Pierre-Louis JR Simon Fraser 6:49.7 33:57.0 49 8:41.6 11:03.7 (15:35.5) 7:18.0 (26:39.1)
62 Kraft, Jase SR Sioux Falls 6:50.3 33:59.8 50 8:50.0 11:31.0 (15:52.1) 6:36.9 (27:23.0)
63 Smith, Tai JR Mount Olive 6:50.6 34:01.2 51 8:54.3 11:20.7 (16:12.9) 6:27.6 (27:33.6)
64 Smythe, Eamon JR Cal Poly Pomona 6:50.7 34:02.0 52 8:51.7 11:14.1 (16:06.0) 6:41.9 (27:20.1)
65 Sanchez, Jorge SR Alaska Anchorage 6:51.3 34:04.9 53 8:52.1 11:20.0 (16:05.7) 6:39.3 (27:25.7)
66 Steele, Derek SO Colorado Mines 6:51.4 34:05.1 54 8:50.7 11:18.2 (15:56.0) 6:51.0 (27:14.2)
67 Mitchem , Jake SO Colorado Mines 6:51.7 34:06.6 55 9:11.0 11:12.6 (16:26.1) 6:27.9 (27:38.7)
68 Lewis, Kyle SR Western Colorado University 6:51.9 34:07.7 56 8:48.7 11:25.7 (16:02.5) 6:39.6 (27:28.2)
69 Villar, Miguel FR Adams State 6:51.9 34:07.9 57 8:51.4 11:36.0 (15:57.5) 6:34.5 (27:33.4)
70 Frasier, Nate JR Saginaw Valley 6:52.0 34:08.0 58 8:52.7 11:21.0 (16:00.4) 6:46.7 (27:21.3)
71 Shanahan, Michael JR Missouri Southern 6:52.0 34:08.2 59 8:59.0 11:11.6 (16:15.2) 6:41.6 (27:26.7)
72 Runge, Aaron JR Augustana (S.D.) 6:52.4 34:10.3 60 8:50.4 11:26.4 (16:03.5) 6:40.4 (27:29.9)
73 Silliman, Collin JR Georgia College 6:52.5 34:10.5   9:03.8 11:12.5 (16:15.3) 6:42.8 (27:27.7)
74 Schroeder, Nathan JR Augustana (S.D.) 6:52.6 34:11.2 61 8:48.3 11:25.9 (16:04.8) 6:40.5 (27:30.7)
75 Nolan , Austin JR Southern Indiana 6:52.9 34:12.6 62 8:48.8 11:25.2 (16:01.2) 6:46.3 (27:26.3)
76 Kernell, Jacob SR Walsh 6:53.1 34:13.6 63 9:07.0 11:18.1 (16:17.7) 6:37.9 (27:35.8)
77 Wammetsberger, Felix SO Queens (N.C.) 6:53.3 34:14.8 64 8:54.5 11:29.7 (16:12.2) 6:33.0 (27:41.8)
78 Koech, Nickson SO Alaska Anchorage 6:53.7 34:16.8 65 9:04.0 11:25.2 (16:19.2) 6:32.5 (27:44.4)
79 King, Eddie SR Chico State 6:53.9 34:17.8 66 8:46.7 11:31.3 (15:55.8) 6:50.7 (27:27.1)
80 Esqueda, Ricky SO Western Colorado University 6:54.1 34:18.6 67 8:44.0 11:33.0 (15:52.7) 6:52.9 (27:25.7)
81 Westrick, Joseph JR Gannon 6:54.5 34:20.8   9:07.0 11:22.3 (16:22.6) 6:36.0 (27:44.8)
82 Rodarte, Isaiah FR Adams State 6:54.6 34:21.1 68 9:04.2 11:23.0 (16:15.6) 6:42.7 (27:38.5)
83 Hulett, Noah SR Augusta 6:54.7 34:21.6 69 9:10.1 11:19.3 (16:24.4) 6:38.0 (27:43.7)
84 Steiger, Matt FR Augustana (S.D.) 6:54.7 34:21.8 70 8:58.4 11:24.4 (16:17.5) 6:39.9 (27:41.9)
85 Intravaia, Jason SR Chico State 6:54.8 34:22.3 71 8:53.8 11:38.2 (16:05.7) 6:38.4 (27:43.9)
86 Ozee, Jared SO Missouri Southern 6:54.9 34:22.7 72 9:14.5 11:10.9 (16:29.1) 6:42.8 (27:40.0)
87 Korir, Raymond FR Central State 6:54.9 34:22.9   8:58.0 11:25.8 (16:15.4) 6:41.8 (27:41.1)
88 Howley, Tim SR UC-Colo. Spgs. 6:55.1 34:23.8 73 9:13.7 11:19.2 (16:19.1) 6:45.6 (27:38.3)
89 Inuwa, Elijah SR Queens (N.C.) 6:55.6 34:26.1 74 9:12.0 11:30.2 (16:25.3) 6:30.7 (27:55.5)
90 Moore, Willie SR UC-Colo. Spgs. 6:55.8 34:27.2 75 9:15.9 11:19.6 (16:34.0) 6:33.7 (27:53.5)
91 Mahamed, Shodo FR Sioux Falls 6:56.0 34:28.3 76 9:09.0 11:19.5 (16:26.4) 6:42.5 (27:45.9)
92 Suzara, Jeremiah SO Cal Poly Pomona 6:56.1 34:28.7 77 9:04.5 11:22.2 (16:19.5) 6:47.0 (27:41.7)
93 Cecchi, David SO Charleston (W.V.) 6:56.6 34:31.2 78 9:03.3 11:31.5 (16:14.6) 6:45.2 (27:46.0)
94 Caniford, Jacob JR Walsh 6:56.7 34:31.8 79 9:16.2 11:20.6 (16:37.6) 6:33.7 (27:58.1)
95 Nofziger, Sam JR UC-Colo. Spgs. 6:56.8 34:31.9 80 9:16.1 11:17.3 (16:33.8) 6:40.9 (27:51.1)
96 Sullivan, Ethan SR Cedarville 6:57.3 34:34.4 81 9:10.8 11:22.8 (16:33.6) 6:38.1 (27:56.4)
97 Simons, Trey SR Morehouse 6:57.5 34:35.8   8:52.6 11:42.1 (16:08.8) 6:45.0 (27:50.8)
98 Durand, Alexandre JR Mount Olive 6:57.7 34:36.4 82 8:56.8 11:37.6 (16:16.5) 6:42.4 (27:54.0)
99 McKenna, Paul SR Embry-Riddle 6:57.8 34:36.9 83 9:06.5 11:28.6 (16:24.1) 6:44.3 (27:52.7)
100 Vargas, Carlos JR Simon Fraser 6:57.8 34:37.2 84 8:48.4 11:51.5 (16:01.6) 6:44.1 (27:53.1)
101 Robb, Paddy SO Adams State 6:58.0 34:37.9 85 8:50.2 11:36.3 (16:06.9) 6:54.8 (27:43.2)
102 Rosas, Jose SR Queens (N.C.) 6:58.0 34:38.3 86 8:59.7 11:38.4 (16:13.1) 6:46.9 (27:51.5)
103 Rugenerwa, Butare FR West Texas A&M 6:58.1 34:38.7 87 9:06.8 11:33.7 (16:34.6) 6:30.5 (28:08.3)
104 Mandernach, Austen JR Saginaw Valley 6:58.1 34:38.8 88 9:01.7 11:36.1 (16:18.4) 6:44.4 (27:54.4)
105 Weidner, Sean SR Shippensburg 6:58.2 34:39.3 89 9:02.6 11:29.0 (16:28.6) 6:41.8 (27:57.6)
106 Weinhold, Alec SR Cedarville 6:58.4 34:40.3 90 9:17.0 11:22.9 (16:35.9) 6:41.5 (27:58.8)
107 Mvuyekure, Bonheur FR Augustana (S.D.) 6:58.5 34:40.8 91 9:01.3 11:49.9 (16:14.5) 6:36.4 (28:04.4)
108 McGuire, Nick SR Bloomsburg 6:58.7 34:41.6   9:14.4 11:22.5 (16:27.7) 6:51.5 (27:50.2)
109 Nading, Dustin SR Western Oregon 6:58.8 34:42.0   9:02.0 11:45.0 (16:20.0) 6:37.1 (28:05.0)
110 Simmons, Mark SO UC-Colo. Spgs. 6:59.0 34:42.8 92 9:22.1 11:26.2 (16:42.3) 6:34.4 (28:08.4)
111 Iverson, Jake JR Black Hills St. 6:59.0 34:43.1 93 9:08.2 11:36.9 (16:31.2) 6:35.1 (28:08.0)
112 Doherty, Rowan SR Simon Fraser 6:59.1 34:43.6 94 8:49.7 11:59.9 (16:03.3) 6:40.4 (28:03.2)
113 Kipkoech, Silus SO UNC Pembroke 6:59.2 34:44.0 95 8:44.4 11:36.5 (16:14.0) 6:53.6 (27:50.5)
114 Herzog, Jared JR Lee (Tenn.) 6:59.4 34:44.8 96 9:19.7 11:23.0 (16:42.8) 6:39.1 (28:05.7)
115 Mehretu, Siem SR American Int'l 6:59.5 34:45.3 97 9:05.2 11:39.4 (16:21.3) 6:44.7 (28:00.6)
116 Wallis, Daniel SR Queens (N.C.) 6:59.6 34:45.8 98 8:55.1 11:29.5 (16:19.6) 6:56.8 (27:49.1)
117 Joslin-Allen, Charlie FR American Int'l 6:59.6 34:45.8 99 9:00.6 11:36.4 (16:24.7) 6:44.8 (28:01.1)
118 Daeschler, Theo JR West Texas A&M 6:59.8 34:47.1 100 9:02.4 11:33.4 (16:26.6) 6:47.2 (27:59.9)
119 Joseph, Joshua JR Adams State 7:00.0 34:47.8 101 9:14.0 11:26.2 (16:34.4) 6:47.3 (28:00.6)
120 Koester, Kevin FR Missouri Southern 7:00.2 34:49.2 102 9:14.6 11:30.8 (16:37.9) 6:40.5 (28:08.7)
121 Mitter, David SO Lake Superior State 7:00.7 34:51.5   8:49.5 11:44.3 (16:19.2) 6:48.2 (28:03.4)
122 Day, Jay SO Alabama-Huntsville 7:00.8 34:51.8   9:11.4 11:32.9 (16:30.1) 6:48.9 (28:03.0)
123 Olson, Jadon JR Western Washington 7:00.9 34:52.7 103 9:01.8 11:38.3 (16:29.2) 6:45.3 (28:07.5)
124 Dowd, Riley SR Stonehill 7:01.0 34:53.1 104 9:01.5 11:36.7 (16:27.8) 6:48.6 (28:04.5)
125 Johnson , Jack SR Chico State 7:01.1 34:53.7 105 8:50.6 12:00.6 (16:04.9) 6:48.4 (28:05.4)
126 Emanuel, Jack FR Chico State 7:01.3 34:54.5 106 8:49.1 11:41.7 (16:13.6) 6:59.3 (27:55.3)
127 Hadley, Mark SR Walsh 7:01.4 34:55.1 107 9:07.7 11:34.1 (16:27.5) 6:53.5 (28:01.6)
128 Berry, Cody JR Missouri Southern 7:01.5 34:55.6 108 8:56.3 11:40.9 (16:24.9) 6:50.0 (28:05.7)
129 Schrimp, Albert SR Shippensburg 7:01.8 34:56.9 109 9:21.8 11:30.9 (16:41.6) 6:44.5 (28:12.4)
130 Ibrahim, Faisal FR Alaska Anchorage 7:02.0 34:57.8 110 9:15.5 11:31.5 (16:38.8) 6:47.6 (28:10.3)
131 Webb, Josh JR Missouri Southern 7:02.1 34:58.6 111 8:58.7 11:43.2 (16:23.6) 6:51.9 (28:06.7)
132 Davitt, Chris JR Le Moyne 7:02.3 34:59.5   9:04.9 11:38.1 (16:28.0) 6:53.4 (28:06.1)
133 Duran, Christian JR Mount Olive 7:02.4 35:00.1 112 9:22.1 11:31.1 (16:48.1) 6:41.0 (28:19.1)
134 Murray, Noah SO Walsh 7:02.5 35:00.6 113 9:16.1 11:37.6 (16:40.4) 6:42.6 (28:18.0)
135 Vigil, Justin FR West Texas A&M 7:02.6 35:00.8 114 9:12.8 11:42.8 (16:35.5) 6:42.7 (28:18.2)
136 Demeule, Alex SR Stonehill 7:03.1 35:03.6 115 8:59.1 11:41.4 (16:26.9) 6:55.5 (28:08.2)
137 Theisen, Jordan JR Black Hills St. 7:03.3 35:04.2 116 9:16.8 11:38.4 (16:39.0) 6:46.8 (28:17.4)
138 Bernal, Jakob JR West Alabama 7:03.3 35:04.6   8:57.4 11:45.5 (16:23.9) 6:55.3 (28:09.4)
139 Haymes, Daniel JR West Texas A&M 7:03.4 35:04.7 117 9:00.0 11:52.9 (16:25.5) 6:46.4 (28:18.4)
140 Hall, Jereamy SR Mount Olive 7:03.5 35:05.5 118 8:58.6 11:42.6 (16:33.8) 6:49.1 (28:16.4)
141 Hall, Jay FR Mount Olive 7:03.6 35:06.0 119 9:15.6 11:37.1 (16:39.8) 6:49.1 (28:16.9)
142 Choury, Alec SR CSU-Pueblo 7:04.0 35:08.1 120 8:51.8 12:00.6 (16:16.1) 6:51.6 (28:16.6)
143 Hall, Nathan JR Southern Indiana 7:04.1 35:08.5 121 9:12.8 11:35.2 (16:32.4) 7:01.0 (28:07.6)
144 Corrigan, Mark SR Wilmington (Del.) 7:04.3 35:09.4   9:02.6 11:38.0 (16:33.2) 6:58.2 (28:11.2)
145 Clifford, Ryan SR Mansfield 7:04.5 35:10.2   9:13.8 11:39.8 (16:38.5) 6:52.0 (28:18.2)
146 Armstrong, Daniel JR Sioux Falls 7:04.7 35:11.3 122 9:17.8 11:41.8 (16:45.7) 6:43.9 (28:27.4)
147 Ward, Logan SR UNC Pembroke 7:04.8 35:11.9 123 9:07.2 11:44.0 (16:32.4) 6:55.6 (28:16.4)
148 Willis, Jacob JR Mount Olive 7:04.8 35:12.1 124 8:57.7 11:57.6 (16:32.1) 6:42.6 (28:29.6)
149 Too, Emmanuel JR West Texas A&M 7:05.0 35:12.9 125 9:06.0 11:59.7 (16:19.2) 6:54.1 (28:18.9)
150 Kozik, Mitchell SO Florida Southern 7:05.1 35:13.4 126 9:26.2 11:29.6 (16:56.2) 6:47.7 (28:25.7)
151 Szklany, Ryan FR Embry-Riddle 7:05.3 35:14.2 127 9:13.9 11:42.8 (16:45.7) 6:45.8 (28:28.4)
152 Eisengruber, Parker SR Saginaw Valley 7:05.4 35:14.7 128 9:25.9 11:46.4 (17:05.2) 6:23.2 (28:51.6)
153 Campion, Benoit FR American Int'l 7:05.6 35:15.9 129 9:17.8 11:41.0 (16:48.5) 6:46.5 (28:29.4)
154 Osowski, Keith SO Black Hills St. 7:05.8 35:16.8 130 9:18.6 11:43.0 (16:48.7) 6:45.2 (28:31.7)
155 Cassel, Colton SO Edinboro 7:05.9 35:17.1 131 9:05.6 11:46.0 (16:35.2) 6:56.0 (28:21.1)
156 Too, Lelei FR Embry-Riddle 7:05.9 35:17.2 132 9:19.3 11:46.1 (16:49.6) 6:41.6 (28:35.6)
157 Turner, Jacob JR Walsh 7:06.3 35:19.3 133 9:17.7 11:42.6 (16:47.5) 6:49.3 (28:30.1)
158 Shannahan, Connor JR So. Conn. St. 7:06.5 35:20.5 134 9:19.8 11:40.2 (16:47.4) 6:53.0 (28:27.5)
159 Traffie, Avery JR Cedarville 7:06.9 35:22.2 135 9:26.0 11:39.7 (17:00.5) 6:42.0 (28:40.2)
160 Johnson, Drew SO Alaska Anchorage 7:07.0 35:22.8 136 9:18.2 11:53.9 (16:49.5) 6:39.6 (28:43.3)
161 Davis, Joshua SR Black Hills St. 7:07.1 35:23.3 137 9:23.7 11:48.1 (16:45.3) 6:50.0 (28:33.4)
162 Patzer, Ben JR UC-Colo. Spgs. 7:07.2 35:23.7 138 9:26.4 11:40.8 (16:51.2) 6:51.8 (28:31.9)
163 Riffle, Hunter SO Charleston (W.V.) 7:07.3 35:24.2 139 9:16.1 11:42.5 (16:48.8) 6:53.1 (28:31.2)
164 Ijtsma, Job SO Charleston (W.V.) 7:07.6 35:25.8 140 9:22.2 11:45.7 (16:52.5) 6:47.7 (28:38.2)
165 Kiptoo, Nickson JR Missouri Southern 7:07.9 35:27.2 141 8:58.5 11:52.0 (16:25.8) 7:09.5 (28:17.8)
166 Hayes, Dylan SR Western Washington 7:08.0 35:27.9 142 9:13.3 11:50.7 (16:40.2) 6:57.2 (28:30.8)
167 Drace, Chris SR Stonehill 7:08.3 35:29.1 143 9:13.3 11:47.5 (16:47.7) 6:54.1 (28:35.1)
168 Kaplon, Nathaniel SO Shippensburg 7:08.3 35:29.2 144 9:24.8 11:44.5 (16:57.8) 6:47.0 (28:42.2)
169 Williamson, Austin SR Black Hills St. 7:08.6 35:30.7 145 9:17.9 11:57.0 (16:49.0) 6:44.8 (28:46.0)
170 McGregor, Dean SR Florida Southern 7:08.7 35:31.3 146 9:14.5 11:48.4 (16:53.8) 6:49.3 (28:42.1)
171 DeJong, Skylar JR Augustana (S.D.) 7:08.9 35:32.1 147 9:03.3 11:57.4 (16:37.1) 6:57.7 (28:34.5)
172 Korta, Kaleb JR Alaska Anchorage 7:09.0 35:33.0 148 9:11.3 11:53.2 (16:46.5) 6:53.4 (28:39.6)
173 Stroh, Dominic SR Shippensburg 7:09.2 35:33.6 149 9:11.9 11:50.6 (16:44.9) 6:58.2 (28:35.4)
174 Wilkinson, Grady SO Southern Indiana 7:09.2 35:33.7 150 9:22.9 11:44.5 (17:10.1) 6:39.2 (28:54.6)
175 Walsh, Ed SO Walsh 7:09.2 35:33.8 151 9:18.9 11:51.5 (16:49.9) 6:52.5 (28:41.4)
176 Pendleton, Caleb SO Cedarville 7:09.7 35:36.3 152 9:20.7 11:44.6 (16:56.0) 6:55.8 (28:40.6)
177 Arriola, Diego FR Cal Poly Pomona 7:10.0 35:37.7 153 9:12.9 11:49.1 (16:50.3) 6:58.4 (28:39.4)
178 Simatei, Noah SO NYIT 7:10.0 35:37.7   9:16.6 11:51.9 (16:49.6) 6:56.3 (28:41.5)
179 Gilman, Ben SO Lee (Tenn.) 7:10.2 35:38.9 154 9:29.9 11:42.6 (17:03.1) 6:53.2 (28:45.7)
180 Lebeau, Christopher FR So. Conn. St. 7:10.2 35:38.9 155 9:20.3 11:50.1 (16:47.0) 7:01.8 (28:37.1)
181 Talbott, Ryan FR Saginaw Valley 7:10.3 35:39.1 156 8:59.5 12:06.4 (16:22.7) 7:10.1 (28:29.0)
182 Schramm, Matt SO UC-Colo. Spgs. 7:10.8 35:41.5 157 9:26.1 11:51.6 (16:53.7) 6:56.3 (28:45.3)
183 Ambrosio, Alejandro JR Cal Poly Pomona 7:11.1 35:43.1 158 9:13.7 12:04.4 (16:45.4) 6:53.4 (28:49.7)
184 Sholl, Andrew JR Cedarville 7:11.5 35:45.4 159 9:25.2 11:49.9 (17:01.1) 6:54.5 (28:51.0)
185 Halverson, Damien SR Ferris State 7:12.1 35:48.1   9:07.5 12:27.8 (16:18.3) 7:02.1 (28:46.1)
186 Harmon, Wyat SO Southern Indiana 7:12.3 35:49.3 160 9:24.7 11:51.6 (16:57.7) 7:00.1 (28:49.2)
187 Wefing, Corey SR Edinboro 7:12.5 35:50.1 161 9:06.2 11:59.4 (16:43.4) 7:07.3 (28:42.8)
188 Pichie, Jeffrey SO Stonehill 7:12.6 35:50.9 162 9:24.5 11:55.9 (16:55.4) 6:59.7 (28:51.3)
189 Jones, Mason SO Florida Southern 7:12.8 35:51.7 163 9:14.9 11:59.8 (16:42.7) 7:09.2 (28:42.5)
190 Lee, Cameron SO Charleston (W.V.) 7:12.8 35:51.9 164 9:33.7 11:44.6 (17:08.6) 6:58.8 (28:53.2)
191 Eagleson, Caleb SO Lee (Tenn.) 7:12.9 35:52.2 165 9:19.5 12:00.3 (16:52.7) 6:59.4 (28:52.9)
192 Classen, Trenton JR Cedarville 7:13.5 35:54.9 166 9:10.4 12:09.6 (16:33.5) 7:11.9 (28:43.0)
193 Hoggarth, Colton SO Western Washington 7:13.6 35:55.5 167 9:25.2 11:47.5 (17:11.5) 6:56.6 (28:58.9)
194 Oswalt, Brendan FR Edinboro 7:13.6 35:55.8 168 9:18.8 11:53.2 (17:08.8) 6:53.9 (29:01.9)
195 Poston, Jacob SO Augusta 7:13.7 35:56.0 169 9:12.6 12:02.9 (16:36.4) 7:16.7 (28:39.3)
196 Williams, Paris SO Embry-Riddle 7:14.0 35:57.4 170 9:23.9 11:57.9 (17:01.5) 6:58.0 (28:59.4)
197 Munoz, Cole FR CSU-Pueblo 7:14.2 35:58.7 171 9:24.5 11:56.5 (17:02.5) 6:59.9 (28:58.9)
198 Ahl, Aaron SO Simon Fraser 7:14.9 36:02.2 172 9:16.8 12:05.5 (16:58.2) 6:58.6 (29:03.7)
199 Urtusuastegui, Jesus JR Augustana (S.D.) 7:14.9 36:02.3 173 8:58.8 12:19.4 (16:45.9) 6:57.1 (29:05.2)
200 Sager, Kyler JR Western Washington 7:15.1 36:03.0 174 9:15.0 12:05.9 (16:55.3) 7:01.9 (29:01.2)
201 Coakley, Josh SR West Chester 7:15.4 36:04.8   9:06.8 12:26.0 (16:48.8) 6:50.1 (29:14.7)
202 Reed, Dawson SO Lee (Tenn.) 7:15.9 36:07.3 175 9:30.6 11:56.6 (17:10.9) 6:59.9 (29:07.5)
203 Beseman, Billy JR Sioux Falls 7:16.3 36:08.9 176 9:21.5 11:59.4 (17:00.2) 7:09.4 (28:59.6)
204 Lamberth, Canaan FR CSU-Pueblo 7:16.7 36:10.8 177 9:16.5 12:02.7 (16:58.9) 7:09.4 (29:01.5)
205 Sobczak, Chris SO Simon Fraser 7:16.8 36:11.6 178 9:17.5 12:08.2 (16:54.4) 7:09.1 (29:02.5)
206 Hallow, Jared SR Edinboro 7:17.5 36:14.9 179 9:21.6 12:03.5 (17:07.8) 7:03.7 (29:11.2)
207 Warren, Calahan JR Embry-Riddle 7:17.7 36:15.8 180 9:19.1 12:06.2 (17:02.9) 7:06.8 (29:09.1)
208 Ries, Ward FR Edinboro 7:18.0 36:17.3 181 9:20.0 12:10.8 (17:00.9) 7:05.7 (29:11.7)
209 Woodward, Gavin SO So. Conn. St. 7:18.3 36:19.1 182 9:25.1 12:08.6 (17:08.2) 7:02.4 (29:16.7)
210 Jasperson, James JR Western Washington 7:18.6 36:20.3 183 9:03.6 12:16.4 (16:49.4) 7:14.6 (29:05.8)
211 Patterson, Terrell SO So. Conn. St. 7:18.7 36:21.0 184 9:21.2 12:10.2 (16:59.6) 7:11.3 (29:09.8)
212 Balseca, Michael FR Florida Southern 7:19.0 36:22.5 185 9:32.0 11:58.1 (17:17.2) 7:07.4 (29:15.2)
213 Moser, Robert JR Shippensburg 7:19.3 36:24.1 186 9:07.4 12:30.9 (16:50.4) 7:03.0 (29:21.2)
214 Splawn, Reid SR West Texas A&M 7:19.7 36:26.1 187 9:29.5 12:07.3 (17:11.8) 7:07.0 (29:19.1)
215 Martin, Jonathan SR UNC Pembroke 7:19.7 36:26.2 188 9:34.4 12:04.3 (17:12.3) 7:09.8 (29:16.5)
216 Wirick, Spencer SR Walsh 7:19.9 36:27.0 189 9:33.1 12:06.1 (17:19.6) 7:01.4 (29:25.7)
217 Mariscal, Alejandro FR Cal Poly Pomona 7:20.3 36:28.8 190 9:32.2 12:11.9 (17:16.8) 7:00.1 (29:28.7)
218 Hewitson, Micah SO SNHU 7:20.3 36:28.8 191 9:16.5 12:11.5 (17:14.0) 7:03.5 (29:25.4)
219 LaFrance, Ryan JR American Int'l 7:20.3 36:29.1 192 9:15.7 12:13.2 (16:56.6) 7:19.4 (29:09.7)
220 Gatchel, Ethan SR Cedarville 7:20.4 36:29.3 193 9:25.4 12:05.3 (17:00.7) 7:23.4 (29:06.0)
221 Grajalez, Warran JR Florida Southern 7:20.7 36:30.9 194 9:32.4 11:58.0 (17:21.2) 7:11.8 (29:19.2)
222 Ardrey, Jack SO SNHU 7:20.9 36:31.8 195 9:28.2 12:04.0 (17:20.3) 7:07.6 (29:24.3)
223 Clark, Patric SR American Int'l 7:21.6 36:35.4 196 9:17.2 12:21.7 (17:00.0) 7:13.8 (29:21.6)
224 Troyer, Hans FR Augusta 7:21.7 36:36.1 197 9:30.6 12:05.3 (17:17.5) 7:13.3 (29:22.8)
225 Kiolbasa, Edward SO Western Washington 7:22.4 36:39.6 198 9:25.1 12:11.8 (17:14.3) 7:13.6 (29:26.0)
226 Noltemeyer, Garrett JR Embry-Riddle 7:22.6 36:40.6 199 9:36.2 12:09.6 (17:24.1) 7:07.0 (29:33.6)
227 Jocelyn, Cedric SO SNHU 7:22.8 36:41.6 200 9:30.7 12:14.2 (17:18.1) 7:09.4 (29:32.3)
228 Cugini, Steven SR So. Conn. St. 7:23.2 36:43.6 201 9:25.1 12:25.0 (17:11.3) 7:07.3 (29:36.3)
229 Mattei, Jake FR So. Conn. St. 7:23.4 36:44.5 202 9:25.8 12:13.9 (17:12.6) 7:18.1 (29:26.4)
230 Kennedy, Chandler SO Augusta 7:23.7 36:45.6 203 9:23.0 12:29.5 (17:12.5) 7:03.8 (29:41.9)
231 Day, Dylan JR CSU-Pueblo 7:23.7 36:45.6 204 9:08.6 12:26.1 (17:09.4) 7:10.2 (29:35.5)
232 McNamee, Nickolas FR Stonehill 7:24.2 36:48.5 205 9:24.6 12:21.7 (17:10.7) 7:16.2 (29:32.4)
233 Martin, Matthew SR UNC Pembroke 7:24.7 36:50.7 206 9:36.9 12:08.2 (17:30.1) 7:12.5 (29:38.2)
234 Sorensen, Evan FR Southern Indiana 7:24.8 36:51.4 207 9:31.4 12:20.0 (17:22.0) 7:09.6 (29:41.9)
235 Boedeker, Alex FR SNHU 7:25.0 36:52.5 208 9:30.1 12:16.0 (17:20.8) 7:15.8 (29:36.8)
236 Her Many Horses, Keegan JR Black Hills St. 7:25.5 36:54.6 209 9:29.6 12:17.7 (17:19.0) 7:18.0 (29:36.7)
237 Tabor, Ben SO Lee (Tenn.) 7:26.1 36:58.0 210 9:32.0 12:21.9 (17:21.1) 7:15.1 (29:42.9)
238 Seiden, Josh FR Augusta 7:27.7 37:05.7 211 9:31.1 12:22.5 (17:24.0) 7:19.3 (29:46.5)
239 Matthews, Ethan FR SNHU 7:27.9 37:06.9 212 9:40.4 12:12.2 (17:41.8) 7:13.0 (29:54.0)
240 Guthery, Casey SO Lee (Tenn.) 7:28.1 37:07.7 213 9:31.8 12:23.0 (17:23.4) 7:21.4 (29:46.3)
241 Garrido, Sergio SR Charleston (W.V.) 7:28.4 37:09.2 214 9:34.2 12:23.6 (17:23.1) 7:22.5 (29:46.7)
242 Lacina, Jack FR Edinboro 7:29.0 37:12.3 215 9:24.9 12:29.9 (17:27.0) 7:15.5 (29:56.9)
243 Walker, Devundrick SR CSU-Pueblo 7:30.1 37:17.9 216 9:11.8 12:47.0 (17:04.4) 7:26.5 (29:51.4)
244 Masayesva, Brian SR Grand Valley St. 7:30.7 37:20.6 217 8:52.3 12:44.6 (16:07.3) 8:28.8 (28:51.8)
245 Leone, Conner FR SNHU 7:30.8 37:21.2 218 9:42.2 12:21.9 (17:47.3) 7:12.1 (30:09.2)
246 Holm, Connor SO Shippensburg 7:31.2 37:23.1 219 9:29.4 12:28.9 (17:30.6) 7:23.7 (29:59.5)
247 Mumford, Liam SR Charleston (W.V.) 7:31.2 37:23.3 220 9:18.3 12:49.5 (17:20.1) 7:13.8 (30:09.6)
248 Wagner, Joshua SO Florida Southern 7:31.5 37:24.8 221 9:18.9 12:24.8 (16:57.2) 8:02.8 (29:22.0)
249 Wheelock, Kevin SO Stonehill 7:31.9 37:26.4 222 9:30.1 12:32.8 (17:30.5) 7:23.2 (30:03.3)
250 Winders, Javan JR Southern Indiana 7:32.0 37:27.3 223 9:23.1 12:55.7 (17:09.9) 7:21.9 (30:05.5)
251 Rush, Cade FR Shippensburg 7:32.5 37:29.5 224 9:28.8 12:45.2 (17:30.2) 7:14.3 (30:15.3)
252 Gallagher, Thomas SO Simon Fraser 7:33.0 37:32.0 225 9:17.2 12:47.2 (17:12.5) 7:32.4 (29:59.7)
253 Amos, Nick FR Edinboro 7:34.0 37:37.2 226 9:21.1 13:00.2 (17:13.5) 7:23.5 (30:13.7)
254 New, William SR American Int'l 7:35.4 37:44.0 227 9:42.9 12:40.9 (17:43.1) 7:20.1 (30:24.0)
255 Bullock, Shaun SO Embry-Riddle 7:35.6 37:44.8 228 9:33.5 12:43.5 (17:34.8) 7:26.6 (30:18.2)
256 Moreno, Michael JR SNHU 7:35.6 37:44.9 229 9:35.2 12:35.1 (17:55.8) 7:14.1 (30:30.9)
257 Perusina, Dan SO So. Conn. St. 7:37.4 37:54.2 230 9:44.5 12:48.9 (17:47.6) 7:17.8 (30:36.5)
258 Littles, Rakeem FR Augusta 7:38.2 37:57.9 231 9:31.6 12:55.4 (17:27.5) 7:35.1 (30:22.9)
259 Arabie, Jarett FR UNC Pembroke 7:39.8 38:06.0 232 9:48.1 12:51.2 (17:47.3) 7:27.6 (30:38.4)
260 Martin, Brian SO Florida Southern 7:40.1 38:07.6 233 9:40.3 12:49.9 (17:48.7) 7:29.2 (30:38.5)
261 Ormsby, Ean JR UNC Pembroke 7:42.5 38:19.1 234 9:41.7 12:51.6 (17:49.7) 7:37.9 (30:41.3)
Women's Race 6000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:53:39 22:43 41 1 5 6 8 21 90 169
2 1:55:16 23:03 83 3 10 13 23 34 40 124
3 1:55:19 23:03 90 2 9 19 27 33 41 99
4 1:55:57 23:11 98 4 14 15 28 37 58 59
5 1:59:40 23:56 252 36 42 54 55 65 67 92
6 1:59:04 23:48 255 17 18 32 39 149 187 207
7 1:59:39 23:55 288 16 38 45 94 95 130 134
8 2:00:34 24:06 300 44 49 60 69 78 85 109
9 2:00:46 24:09 342 30 46 56 91 119 157 192
10 2:01:52 24:22 418 43 71 80 103 121 175 205
11 2:01:37 24:19 436 7 86 105 111 127 160 179
12 2:01:54 24:22 445 11 83 101 106 144 166 170
13 2:02:29 24:29 449 68 75 87 107 112 186 196
14 2:02:17 24:27 449 50 81 96 100 122 141 156
15 2:02:28 24:29 466 29 70 102 115 150 178 191
16 2:03:01 24:36 484 57 77 97 110 143 151 168
17 2:02:38 24:31 485 26 82 117 120 140 164 197
18 2:03:02 24:36 503 61 89 114 116 123 129 163
19 2:03:20 24:40 511 31 62 128 136 154 172 195
20 2:03:48 24:45 525 51 52 137 139 146 158 167
21 2:03:44 24:44 532 48 88 118 126 152 194  
22 2:04:26 24:53 585 12 72 135 165 201 223 229
23 2:04:21 24:52 589 22 104 131 142 190 215 222
24 2:05:05 25:01 623 47 108 138 148 182 188 213
25 2:05:23 25:04 642 79 132 133 145 153 176 221
26 2:05:28 25:05 651 20 84 161 183 203 212 230
27 2:06:50 25:22 668 24 64 155 211 214 216 219
28 2:05:53 25:10 670 74 76 159 177 184 189 231
29 2:05:48 25:09 674 53 93 173 174 181 199  
30 2:06:09 25:13 677 25 63 185 200 204 206 217
31 2:06:38 25:19 701 35 73 193 198 202 220 225
32 2:07:12 25:26 731 66 113 162 180 210 227 233
33 2:07:21 25:28 749 98 125 147 171 208 226 228
34 2:18:10 27:38 1117 209 218 224 232 234 235 236
Women's Race 6000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 2.9K Split 4.9K Split
1 Berger, Sarah SR Grand Valley St. 5:56.1 22:07.7 1 10:19.1 3:31.9 (18:35.9)
2 Flanagan, Eilish JR Adams State 5:57.4 22:12.4 2 10:20.5 3:37.6 (18:34.8)
3 Roberts, Emily SR U-Mary 5:58.2 22:15.5 3 10:20.4 3:40.4 (18:35.1)
4 Konieczek, Alicja SR Western Colorado University 6:02.2 22:30.4 4 10:21.3 3:46.1 (18:44.3)
5 Ludge, Allie JR Grand Valley St. 6:04.7 22:39.7 5 10:24.1 3:47.4 (18:52.3)
6 Groeber, Hanna JR Grand Valley St. 6:04.9 22:40.6 6 10:23.7 3:47.9 (18:52.8)
7 Hanle, Leah JR Mount Olive 6:07.7 22:50.8   10:21.6 3:52.9 (18:57.9)
8 Wooten, Kayla JR UC-Colo. Spgs. 6:07.8 22:51.2 7 10:44.6 3:39.6 (19:11.6)
9 Patterson, Gina JR Grand Valley St. 6:08.3 22:53.3 8 10:24.8 3:48.5 (19:04.8)
10 Stressling, Eileen SR Azusa Pacific 6:08.6 22:54.4   10:30.6 3:42.5 (19:11.9)
11 Cotter, Stephanie FR Adams State 6:09.6 22:58.2 9 10:43.7 3:35.6 (19:22.7)
12 Narbuvoll, Ida JR U-Mary 6:10.1 22:59.8 10 10:42.2 3:47.0 (19:12.8)
13 Coy, Brianna SR Walsh 6:10.2 23:00.4 11 10:37.3 3:47.9 (19:12.6)
14 Rautter, Sabrina SR Metro State 6:11.1 23:03.5 12 10:34.1 3:52.2 (19:11.4)
15 Schuette, Jaiden SR U-Mary 6:12.0 23:07.0 13 10:39.5 3:47.4 (19:19.6)
16 Etelamaki, Kathryn JR Ferris State 6:12.1 23:07.4   10:45.0 3:48.3 (19:19.1)
17 Rufener, Kennedy SR Western Colorado University 6:13.3 23:11.9 14 10:41.9 3:50.5 (19:21.4)
18 Gawarecki, Karly SR Bellarmine 6:13.5 23:12.7   10:40.7 3:50.3 (19:22.4)
19 Konieczek, Aneta SO Western Colorado University 6:13.7 23:13.5 15 10:34.2 3:45.8 (19:27.8)
20 Byrd, Emily JR Michigan Tech 6:13.8 23:13.7 16 10:38.3 3:56.9 (19:16.9)
21 Shindruk, Alexa SR Central Washington 6:14.1 23:14.7   10:48.3 3:54.6 (19:20.1)
22 Jepchumba, Zennah SR Alaska Anchorage 6:14.3 23:15.5 17 10:43.5 3:51.8 (19:23.7)
23 Chelimo, Emmanuelah SR Alaska Anchorage 6:14.3 23:15.5 18 10:24.2 4:03.4 (19:12.1)
24 Hunter-Galvan, HaLeigh JR Adams State 6:14.4 23:15.9 19 10:51.1 3:42.3 (19:33.6)
25 Belko, Alicia SR California (Pa.) 6:14.6 23:16.6 20 10:28.5 3:58.5 (19:18.2)
26 Goen, Madison SO Grand Valley St. 6:15.0 23:18.2 21 10:43.1 3:54.4 (19:23.8)
27 Pietrocarlo, Hope SO Edinboro 6:15.1 23:18.5 22 10:44.4 3:49.0 (19:29.6)
28 Dorr, Allison SR Saginaw Valley 6:15.5 23:20.1   10:49.5 3:50.3 (19:29.8)
29 Hestekin, Taylor FR U-Mary 6:15.7 23:20.7 23 10:48.4 3:56.3 (19:24.4)
30 Ferrara, Katherine JR Merrimack 6:15.9 23:21.6 24 10:47.0 3:56.8 (19:24.8)
31 Edens, Sarah JR Embry-Riddle 6:16.1 23:22.3 25 10:35.7 3:56.9 (19:25.5)
32 Allerdings, Nicole JR Black Hills St. 6:16.2 23:22.7 26 10:46.5 3:50.6 (19:32.2)
33 Meuwissen, Piper FR Adams State 6:16.5 23:23.7 27 10:46.3 3:51.6 (19:32.2)
34 Sharon, Bailey SO Western Colorado University 6:16.6 23:24.0 28 10:51.9 3:45.3 (19:38.7)
35 Mitchell, Kaylee FR Seattle Pacific 6:16.8 23:24.9 29 10:44.0 3:52.4 (19:32.6)
36 Willett, Olivia SO Simon Fraser 6:17.2 23:26.5 30 10:41.7 3:51.2 (19:35.4)
37 Lewis, Arena JR Hillsdale 6:17.3 23:26.6 31 10:41.3 3:56.3 (19:30.4)
38 Jeptoo, Nancy SO Alaska Anchorage 6:17.5 23:27.4 32 10:25.8 4:08.9 (19:18.6)
39 Christensen, Tiffany JR Adams State 6:17.9 23:29.1 33 10:49.5 3:55.8 (19:33.4)
40 Erickson, Bree JR U-Mary 6:19.0 23:33.1 34 10:59.8 3:52.4 (19:40.8)
41 Duffie De Tassigny, Heloise SR Flagler 6:19.3 23:34.1 35 10:49.6 3:52.4 (19:41.7)
42 Wenham , Megan SR Colorado Mines 6:20.0 23:36.7 36 10:46.8 4:00.5 (19:36.3)
43 Seward, Sophie SR Western Colorado University 6:20.2 23:37.6 37 10:52.4 4:00.6 (19:37.0)
44 Feber, Gabrielle FR Michigan Tech 6:20.4 23:38.3 38 10:54.7 3:58.8 (19:39.6)
45 McCormick, Danielle SR Alaska Anchorage 6:20.7 23:39.6 39 10:58.7 3:43.5 (19:56.1)
46 Feist-Young, Lacey SO U-Mary 6:21.1 23:40.9 40 11:08.1 3:52.5 (19:48.4)
47 Middleton, Mandee SR Colo. Christian 6:21.4 23:41.9   10:42.8 4:04.7 (19:37.3)
48 Flanagan, Roisin JR Adams State 6:21.5 23:42.3 41 10:36.3 4:10.8 (19:31.5)
49 Geesen , Madeline JR Colorado Mines 6:21.6 23:42.9 42 11:02.1 3:52.9 (19:50.1)
50 Fitzgerald, Kendall JR Post 6:22.3 23:45.4   10:49.0 4:00.8 (19:44.7)
51 Noall, Lucie SR Queens (N.C.) 6:22.6 23:46.5 43 10:56.1 3:59.1 (19:47.5)
52 Pizzella, Nora JR Chico State 6:22.6 23:46.6 44 11:00.9 3:51.2 (19:55.5)
53 Bloch, Liz SR Michigan Tech 6:22.9 23:47.7 45 10:55.8 3:56.2 (19:51.5)
54 Flora, Lisa SR Cal St. San Marcos 6:23.7 23:50.8   10:44.6 4:07.3 (19:43.5)
55 kaiser, Sophia FR Simon Fraser 6:24.8 23:54.6 46 10:57.0 4:02.9 (19:51.8)
56 Hewell, Makayla SR Shorter 6:24.9 23:55.1   11:00.5 4:03.0 (19:52.1)
57 Soleim, Nicole JR Central Washington 6:24.9 23:55.3   10:59.1 4:06.5 (19:48.8)
58 Lewis, Leah JR Dallas Baptist 6:25.2 23:56.4 47 10:48.5 4:04.4 (19:52.0)
59 McMillen, Nicole SR Tusculum 6:25.6 23:57.7   10:53.0 4:02.1 (19:55.6)
60 Rotich, Mercy SR Eastern New Mexico 6:25.9 23:58.8   10:56.3 4:06.2 (19:52.6)
61 Watson, Ashley SO Roberts Wesleyan 6:26.1 23:59.7 48 10:58.1 4:00.7 (19:59.1)
62 Ritter, Celine SO Mount Olive 6:26.2 24:00.1   10:56.3 4:03.3 (19:56.8)
63 Jones, Desirae JR Chico State 6:26.3 24:00.3 49 10:59.5 4:02.1 (19:58.3)
64 Lastra, Anna JR Stonehill 6:26.5 24:01.1 50 10:56.7 4:05.0 (19:56.1)
65 Barr, Jane SO Western Washington 6:26.6 24:01.5 51 11:05.4 3:52.9 (20:08.7)
66 Galvez, Sophia JR Western Washington 6:26.8 24:02.2 52 10:52.1 4:09.9 (19:52.3)
67 Carpenter, Amy SR Lee (Tenn.) 6:27.0 24:03.1 53 11:14.1 3:55.9 (20:07.3)
68 Baker, Zoe FR Colorado Mines 6:27.1 24:03.5 54 10:50.4 4:12.2 (19:51.3)
69 Burton , Kara SR Colorado Mines 6:27.4 24:04.6 55 10:58.1 4:02.7 (20:01.9)
70 Townsend, Addy SR Simon Fraser 6:28.0 24:06.5 56 10:53.7 4:03.0 (20:03.6)
71 Crowson, Kaylee SR Oklahoma Baptist 6:28.0 24:06.7 57 11:00.2 4:05.6 (20:01.2)
72 Ahrens, Cassidy SR Western Colorado University 6:28.2 24:07.6 58 11:07.2 4:00.9 (20:06.8)
73 Congour, Malindi SO Western Colorado University 6:28.3 24:07.9 59 11:13.4 3:57.0 (20:11.0)
74 Garcia, Karlie SR Chico State 6:28.4 24:08.2 60 11:01.4 4:10.3 (19:58.0)
75 Schmidt, Nicolette FR Augustana (S.D.) 6:28.7 24:09.2 61 10:55.7 4:06.8 (20:02.5)
76 Depies, Maryssa SO Hillsdale 6:29.2 24:11.3 62 10:57.0 4:14.8 (19:56.6)
77 Metcalfe, Kristen SO Embry-Riddle 6:29.4 24:12.0 63 10:59.2 3:59.7 (20:12.3)
78 Foglietta, Tia SR Merrimack 6:29.5 24:12.1 64 11:07.1 4:02.0 (20:10.1)
79 Eberle , Brook JR Colorado Mines 6:29.5 24:12.3 65 11:03.1 3:55.6 (20:16.8)
80 Weber, Tabitha SO Southwest Baptist 6:29.8 24:13.4 66 11:09.4 3:57.8 (20:15.7)
81 Molesworth, Morgan FR Colorado Mines 6:30.1 24:14.5 67 11:10.4 4:01.5 (20:13.0)
82 Kiplagat, Domtila SR Lenoir-Rhyne 6:30.8 24:17.2   11:02.9 4:04.4 (20:12.9)
83 Rienbolt, Katren SR Pittsburg St. 6:30.9 24:17.4 68 11:12.9 4:03.2 (20:14.3)
84 Swangler , Talia JR Chico State 6:31.0 24:18.0 69 11:22.9 4:00.2 (20:17.8)
85 Walter, Katherine JR Seattle Pacific 6:31.1 24:18.4 70 11:18.0 3:58.3 (20:20.1)
86 Deruytter , Natane JR Queens (N.C.) 6:31.3 24:19.0 71 11:17.3 4:04.4 (20:14.7)
87 Ruiz, Erica SR Metro State 6:31.4 24:19.4 72 11:20.2 3:55.5 (20:24.0)
88 Penkala, Lauren SR Flagler 6:31.4 24:19.4 73 10:50.6 4:09.5 (20:10.0)
89 Cunningham, Amira JR Lubbock Christian 6:31.5 24:19.8   11:00.2 4:14.2 (20:05.6)
90 Kuykendall, Ashlee SO Missouri Southern 6:31.6 24:20.0   11:02.9 4:08.4 (20:11.7)
91 Serwatka, Natalee SO Shippensburg 6:31.6 24:20.2 74 11:26.2 3:55.4 (20:24.9)
92 Ilgenfritz, Morgan SR Bloomsburg 6:31.7 24:20.3   11:04.3 4:09.1 (20:11.2)
93 Misse, Piper JR Pittsburg St. 6:31.8 24:20.8 75 11:14.7 4:00.2 (20:20.6)
94 Marchini, Isabella SO Shippensburg 6:31.8 24:20.8 76 11:24.8 3:55.7 (20:25.1)
95 Lawrence, Sydney SR Oklahoma Baptist 6:32.0 24:21.5 77 10:59.1 4:23.9 (19:57.6)
96 Carpenter, Kayden JR Chico State 6:32.0 24:21.5 78 11:13.2 4:03.7 (20:17.8)
97 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah SR Point Loma 6:32.2 24:22.4 79 11:13.7 3:55.1 (20:27.3)
98 Jenkins, Carissa SR Queens (N.C.) 6:32.2 24:22.4 80 11:10.0 3:58.4 (20:24.0)
99 Freeman, Alyssa JR Stonehill 6:32.4 24:23.1 81 11:15.6 3:57.9 (20:25.3)
100 Moore, Tori SR Black Hills St. 6:32.7 24:24.1 82 11:07.7 4:05.4 (20:18.7)
101 Leppelmeier, Alexa SO Walsh 6:32.9 24:24.8 83 11:16.0 3:56.3 (20:28.6)
102 Pierce, Alyson SR California (Pa.) 6:33.0 24:25.5 84 11:13.3 3:58.8 (20:26.7)
103 Boynton, Haley SO Chico State 6:33.1 24:25.6 85 11:13.6 4:06.1 (20:19.5)
104 Ellis, Hannah FR UC-Colo. Spgs. 6:33.1 24:25.8 86 11:12.9 4:08.0 (20:17.9)
105 Puvogel, Jordan SR Pittsburg St. 6:33.6 24:27.5 87 11:14.7 4:04.5 (20:23.0)
106 Gostomski, Bailey FR Roberts Wesleyan 6:33.7 24:27.9 88 11:17.8 4:02.4 (20:25.6)
107 Savey, Cait FR Augustana (S.D.) 6:33.8 24:28.2 89 11:05.0 4:09.2 (20:19.0)
108 Metzger, Stacey JR Grand Valley St. 6:34.0 24:29.1 90 10:57.1 4:15.8 (20:13.3)
109 Ribeiro, Chelsea JR Simon Fraser 6:34.0 24:29.1 91 11:12.1 4:03.0 (20:26.2)
110 Reynolds, Michaela SR Colorado Mines 6:34.1 24:29.3 92 11:10.2 4:04.7 (20:24.6)
111 Boxall, Charlee JR Lee (Tenn.) 6:34.1 24:29.5 93 11:24.5 3:55.2 (20:34.3)
112 Vigil, Emily SR Michigan Tech 6:34.2 24:29.8 94 11:19.8 4:00.6 (20:29.2)
113 Bollini, Michelle FR Michigan Tech 6:34.3 24:30.2 95 11:22.6 3:58.2 (20:32.1)
114 Cyr, Makenzie SR Stonehill 6:34.4 24:30.5 96 11:14.7 4:06.9 (20:23.7)
115 Sechrist, Emily SR Oklahoma Baptist 6:34.5 24:30.8 97 11:27.1 3:56.9 (20:34.0)
116 Bozarth, Abby SR Anderson (S.C.) 6:34.5 24:30.9 98 11:10.0 4:08.3 (20:22.6)
117 Bogina, Kaylee JR Adams State 6:34.6 24:31.3 99 11:07.8 4:06.9 (20:24.4)
118 Curtin, Samantha SO Stonehill 6:34.7 24:31.7 100 11:15.2 4:03.6 (20:28.1)
119 Lehotay, Andra JR Walsh 6:34.9 24:32.4 101 11:00.8 4:17.5 (20:14.9)
120 Lilly, Kate JR Seattle Pacific 6:35.0 24:32.6 102 11:02.7 4:10.8 (20:21.8)
121 Moxie, Mandi JR Queens (N.C.) 6:35.2 24:33.6 103 11:08.1 4:09.8 (20:23.8)
122 Lang, Abbey SR Edinboro 6:35.9 24:36.2 104 11:08.2 4:06.8 (20:29.5)
123 Novak, Katie JR UC-Colo. Spgs. 6:36.0 24:36.4 105 11:23.6 3:58.0 (20:38.5)
124 Robertson, Claire SO Walsh 6:36.1 24:36.9 106 11:15.3 4:05.1 (20:31.8)
125 Westhoff, Cassidy SO Pittsburg St. 6:36.6 24:38.9 107 11:25.3 3:56.9 (20:42.0)
126 Moore, Hannah JR Dallas Baptist 6:37.3 24:41.2 108 11:11.6 4:10.9 (20:30.3)
127 Christian, Skye JR Seton Hill 6:37.4 24:41.8   11:13.2 4:05.8 (20:36.1)
128 Tucker, Alexandria SO Chico State 6:37.4 24:41.9 109 11:12.3 4:07.2 (20:34.8)
129 Price, Berkley FR Oklahoma Baptist 6:37.7 24:42.9 110 11:36.7 4:00.5 (20:42.5)
130 Myers, Christine JR Saint Rose 6:38.0 24:43.9   11:18.4 4:09.7 (20:34.2)
131 Hatch, Billie SO Dixie State 6:38.0 24:43.9   11:23.6 4:03.2 (20:40.8)
132 Church, Natalie FR UC-Colo. Spgs. 6:38.1 24:44.5 111 11:22.4 4:03.0 (20:41.6)
133 Henson, Ashton SR Pittsburg St. 6:38.2 24:44.6 112 11:21.3 4:07.4 (20:37.3)
134 Burgos, Elysia FR Southwest Baptist 6:38.5 24:45.8 113 10:53.3 4:21.8 (20:24.0)
135 Tromp, Emily JR Augustana (S.D.) 6:38.5 24:46.0 114 11:12.8 4:08.9 (20:37.1)
136 Kaufman, Krystal FR Seattle Pacific 6:38.7 24:46.7 115 11:31.5 3:59.4 (20:47.4)
137 Rairdon, Rebekah SO Augustana (S.D.) 6:38.8 24:47.0 116 11:12.9 4:11.3 (20:35.8)
138 Robinson, Xiomara FR Black Hills St. 6:38.9 24:47.3 117 11:24.4 4:05.3 (20:42.1)
139 Shumway, Brittany SO Roberts Wesleyan 6:39.5 24:49.7 118 11:17.7 4:09.0 (20:40.8)
140 Dodd, Sophie SR Simon Fraser 6:39.6 24:49.9 119 11:26.4 4:11.2 (20:38.8)
141 Davis, Savannah SR Black Hills St. 6:39.7 24:50.3 120 11:27.3 4:06.0 (20:44.3)
142 Durcova, Zuzka FR Queens (N.C.) 6:39.8 24:50.5 121 11:25.3 4:09.2 (20:41.4)
143 Erhard, Rebecca FR Stonehill 6:39.9 24:51.0 122 11:22.0 4:09.6 (20:41.4)
144 Hottovy, Courtney JR Augustana (S.D.) 6:40.2 24:52.1 123 11:06.6 4:11.1 (20:41.0)
145 Paul, Lily SR Minnesota State 6:40.7 24:53.9   11:12.5 4:09.2 (20:44.7)
146 Fox, Kate JR U-Mary 6:41.3 24:56.3 124 11:16.4 4:16.2 (20:40.2)
147 Evans, Olivia SO Anderson (S.C.) 6:41.4 24:56.6 125 11:27.4 4:13.9 (20:42.8)
148 MORA, ANNA JR East Central 6:41.7 24:57.7   11:16.9 4:05.5 (20:52.2)
149 Gostomski, Abigail FR Roberts Wesleyan 6:41.9 24:58.6 126 11:28.0 4:02.3 (20:56.3)
150 Guzman, Marah SR UC-Colo. Spgs. 6:42.2 24:59.6 127 11:24.6 4:12.6 (20:47.0)
151 Eads, Allysen SR Hillsdale 6:42.8 25:01.8 128 11:24.0 4:14.1 (20:47.7)
152 Boersma, Claire SO Augustana (S.D.) 6:43.1 25:02.9 129 11:12.9 4:23.2 (20:39.7)
153 Huggins, Carly SO Michigan Tech 6:43.1 25:02.9 130 11:25.9 4:07.5 (20:55.4)
154 Parsons, Stefanie SO Edinboro 6:43.4 25:04.1 131 11:02.2 4:38.4 (20:25.8)
155 Towner, Cassidy SR Point Loma 6:43.5 25:04.3 132 11:36.7 4:03.4 (21:00.9)
156 Bartello, Brianna SR Point Loma 6:43.9 25:05.9 133 11:35.8 4:04.7 (21:01.2)
157 Farquhar, Sophia SR Michigan Tech 6:44.6 25:08.7 134 11:33.0 4:10.7 (20:58.1)
158 Gruidel, Alden SO Metro State 6:44.9 25:09.7 135 11:21.2 4:21.7 (20:48.0)
159 Sawyer, Christina SO Hillsdale 6:45.0 25:09.9 136 11:24.1 4:20.5 (20:49.5)
160 Konrad, Shawnee FR Western Washington 6:45.2 25:10.8 137 11:26.8 4:18.2 (20:52.6)
161 Chapman, Denae JR Dallas Baptist 6:45.2 25:10.8 138 11:25.7 4:11.4 (20:59.5)
162 Marston, Kialeigh JR Assumption 6:45.2 25:10.9   11:35.2 4:04.0 (21:06.9)
163 Melville, Tracy JR Western Washington 6:45.7 25:12.7 139 11:16.2 4:24.3 (20:48.5)
164 Davis, Nicole SR Black Hills St. 6:45.9 25:13.6 140 11:32.5 4:13.4 (21:00.2)
165 Glass, Justine SO Montevallo 6:46.0 25:13.8   11:22.5 4:19.2 (20:54.6)
166 Callahan, Jordan JR Stonehill 6:46.6 25:15.9 141 11:33.7 4:13.8 (21:02.2)
167 LeTertre, Emmanuelle SO Lynn 6:46.9 25:17.3   11:20.9 4:21.7 (20:55.6)
168 Klimowicz, Tori SO Edinboro 6:47.0 25:17.6 142 11:26.3 4:21.5 (20:56.2)
169 Derry, Allison SO Oklahoma Baptist 6:47.4 25:19.1 143 11:37.4 4:08.5 (21:10.7)
170 Soehnlen, Hannah FR Walsh 6:47.7 25:20.2 144 11:34.5 4:16.7 (21:03.5)
171 Bartello, Marissa SR Point Loma 6:47.9 25:20.7 145 11:41.6 4:12.1 (21:08.6)
172 Lehman, Rebecca FR Western Washington 6:48.1 25:21.7 146 11:29.8 4:15.2 (21:06.6)
173 Sangl, Melea FR Anderson (S.C.) 6:48.5 25:23.0 147 11:28.3 4:13.3 (21:09.8)
174 Rimann, Danielle JR Dallas Baptist 6:49.1 25:25.5 148 11:20.6 4:24.6 (21:00.9)
175 Cvancara, Ruth SO Alaska Anchorage 6:49.3 25:26.0 149 11:34.7 4:06.0 (21:20.0)
176 Holmberg, Dania SO Seattle Pacific 6:49.3 25:26.1 150 11:31.1 4:11.0 (21:15.2)
177 Potter, Tesa JR Oklahoma Baptist 6:49.7 25:27.7 151 11:27.4 4:20.1 (21:07.6)
178 Bierly, Michaela JR Roberts Wesleyan 6:50.0 25:28.6 152 11:33.5 4:11.7 (21:17.0)
179 Frye, Josie SR Point Loma 6:50.3 25:29.8 153 11:40.7 4:17.1 (21:12.7)
180 Peterson, Lauren SO Hillsdale 6:50.5 25:30.4 154 11:34.2 4:15.1 (21:15.3)
181 Gorton, Sophie SR Merrimack 6:50.5 25:30.6 155 11:43.0 4:13.9 (21:16.7)
182 Baker, Isabel SR Stonehill 6:50.6 25:31.1 156 11:39.8 4:17.3 (21:13.9)
183 Roxby, Megan FR Simon Fraser 6:50.8 25:31.8 157 11:52.5 4:06.2 (21:25.6)
184 Dreicer, Talia JR Western Washington 6:50.9 25:32.2 158 11:19.1 4:26.6 (21:05.7)
185 Kinkead, Jacqueline SR Shippensburg 6:51.1 25:33.0 159 11:47.8 4:10.9 (21:22.1)
186 Greitzer, Lexie SR UC-Colo. Spgs. 6:51.1 25:33.0 160 11:44.5 4:15.8 (21:17.3)
187 Grinnell, Shae JR California (Pa.) 6:51.5 25:34.3 161 11:48.2 4:11.7 (21:22.7)
188 Berkstresser, Amanda SO Southwest Baptist 6:51.6 25:34.6 162 11:34.8 4:21.2 (21:13.5)
189 Kelly, Mackenzie SR Augustana (S.D.) 6:51.7 25:35.1 163 11:58.8 3:59.9 (21:35.3)
190 Roth, Cailey SR Black Hills St. 6:51.9 25:35.8 164 11:45.8 4:06.4 (21:29.4)
191 Smith, Mali SR Metro State 6:51.9 25:35.8 165 11:43.2 4:14.1 (21:21.8)
192 Luther, Katelyn SR Walsh 6:52.4 25:37.7 166 11:29.5 4:22.3 (21:15.5)
193 Shinnick, Peyton JR Western Washington 6:52.5 25:38.1 167 11:35.6 4:25.1 (21:13.1)
194 Downing, Emma FR Oklahoma Baptist 6:52.7 25:38.9 168 11:37.5 4:18.1 (21:20.9)
195 Gockley, Jessica JR Grand Valley St. 6:52.9 25:39.5 169 11:09.5 4:39.6 (21:00.0)
196 Viscounte, Alyssa FR Walsh 6:53.2 25:40.6 170 11:16.1 4:38.3 (21:02.4)
197 Minczuk, Alicja SO Harding 6:53.4 25:41.5   11:31.9 4:22.7 (21:18.9)
198 Rish, Olivia SO Anderson (S.C.) 6:53.7 25:42.4 171 11:52.6 4:16.1 (21:26.3)
199 Vanderstelt, Kate JR Hillsdale 6:54.0 25:43.5 172 11:45.1 4:18.4 (21:25.1)
200 Hernandez, Logan SR Lee (Tenn.) 6:54.0 25:43.5 173 11:47.0 4:12.0 (21:31.6)
201 Royer, Audrey SO Lee (Tenn.) 6:54.1 25:44.1 174 11:52.0 4:10.1 (21:34.1)
202 Arellano, Allyson SO Queens (N.C.) 6:54.1 25:44.1 175 11:51.8 4:08.2 (21:36.0)
203 Molnar, Zita JR Point Loma 6:54.4 25:45.3 176 11:45.6 4:14.7 (21:30.7)
204 Mowery, Kaylee FR Shippensburg 6:54.8 25:46.5 177 11:42.3 4:22.2 (21:24.3)
205 McNerney, Sedona JR Seattle Pacific 6:54.8 25:46.7 178 11:51.4 4:09.6 (21:37.1)
206 Weir, Molly SO UC-Colo. Spgs. 6:54.8 25:46.7 179 11:43.6 4:16.4 (21:30.3)
207 Penticuff, Stephanie JR Southwest Baptist 6:55.1 25:47.8 180 11:49.4 4:06.2 (21:41.7)
208 Umbarger, Becca SR Lee (Tenn.) 6:55.1 25:47.8 181 11:34.2 4:26.0 (21:21.8)
209 Brown, Martha FR Dallas Baptist 6:56.1 25:51.3 182 11:49.2 4:11.5 (21:39.8)
210 Vance, Sara FR California (Pa.) 6:56.2 25:51.9 183 11:50.6 4:19.6 (21:32.4)
211 Antoni, Maria JR Shippensburg 6:56.4 25:52.5 184 11:38.0 4:31.3 (21:21.2)
212 Gray, Josie JR Embry-Riddle 6:56.7 25:53.6 185 11:40.8 4:25.5 (21:28.1)
213 Kernodle, Sara SR Pittsburg St. 6:56.8 25:54.2 186 11:49.0 4:19.2 (21:35.1)
214 Burroughs, Riley JR Alaska Anchorage 6:58.8 26:01.4 187 11:58.4 4:18.7 (21:42.7)
215 Klotz, Analynne FR Dallas Baptist 6:58.9 26:01.8 188 11:33.9 4:27.4 (21:34.4)
216 Gerlach, Lindsey SR Shippensburg 6:59.3 26:03.3 189 11:46.3 4:41.0 (21:22.4)
217 MacPherson, Audrey FR Edinboro 6:59.7 26:04.9 190 11:51.2 4:16.0 (21:49.0)
218 Thompson, Elizabeth SO Seattle Pacific 7:00.2 26:06.6 191 11:51.6 4:21.0 (21:45.6)
219 Chilton, Emily FR Simon Fraser 7:00.8 26:09.1 192 11:44.9 4:24.9 (21:44.3)
220 Sislava, Stephany SR Flagler 7:00.9 26:09.2 193 11:46.4 4:24.2 (21:45.1)
221 Martone, Moriah JR Roberts Wesleyan 7:01.0 26:09.8 194 11:41.1 4:29.9 (21:40.0)
222 Rauch, Addison JR Hillsdale 7:01.4 26:11.3 195 11:44.1 4:35.9 (21:35.4)
223 Honeyman, Hannah FR Pittsburg St. 7:01.7 26:12.4 196 11:55.7 4:22.4 (21:50.0)
224 Fredrick, Abbie JR Black Hills St. 7:02.2 26:14.1 197 11:52.5 4:26.4 (21:47.8)
225 Mescal, Jessie FR Flagler 7:02.7 26:16.0 198 11:49.9 4:24.5 (21:51.5)
226 Irvine, Kendra JR Lee (Tenn.) 7:02.9 26:16.7 199 11:59.0 4:27.2 (21:49.5)
227 Hakamaa, Mikaela JR Embry-Riddle 7:03.3 26:18.2 200 11:56.4 4:17.9 (22:00.3)
228 Kort, Vanessa FR Metro State 7:03.3 26:18.3 201 11:57.3 4:27.1 (21:51.3)
229 Horwitch, Allison SO Flagler 7:03.6 26:19.6 202 11:55.4 4:30.0 (21:49.6)
230 Bateman, Megan SO California (Pa.) 7:03.9 26:20.5 203 11:55.6 4:22.1 (21:58.5)
231 Jones, Rachel FR Embry-Riddle 7:04.6 26:23.0 204 12:05.9 4:27.4 (21:55.6)
232 Heeley, Aleksa SR Queens (N.C.) 7:07.9 26:35.6 205 11:54.8 4:37.7 (21:58.0)
233 Allen, Maggie SO Embry-Riddle 7:08.5 26:37.7 206 12:05.8 4:28.1 (22:09.6)
234 Coscia, Kimberly SR Alaska Anchorage 7:10.2 26:44.0 207 12:00.0 4:36.2 (22:07.9)
235 Gambrell, Lydia SO Anderson (S.C.) 7:11.4 26:48.7 208 12:08.7 4:22.1 (22:26.6)
236 Kipchumba, Gladys SO Union (Tenn.) 7:11.7 26:49.6 209 12:15.7 4:24.6 (22:25.1)
237 Pereira, Oluwabukola SR Southwest Baptist 7:11.9 26:50.4 210 11:38.6 4:27.8 (22:22.6)
238 Dempsey, Julia SO Merrimack 7:12.2 26:51.6 211 12:12.1 4:24.6 (22:27.0)
239 Reinbold, Jaclyn SR California (Pa.) 7:12.2 26:51.6 212 11:58.0 4:27.7 (22:23.9)
240 Lamb, Micaela SR Dallas Baptist 7:13.0 26:54.4 213 11:51.8 4:36.2 (22:18.2)
241 Coscia, Jackie SR Merrimack 7:13.0 26:54.5 214 12:19.8 4:28.2 (22:26.3)
242 Caltagirone, Caitlin FR Edinboro 7:13.6 26:56.7 215 12:07.7 4:32.0 (22:24.7)
243 Tierney, Sarah FR Merrimack 7:14.1 26:58.7 216 12:12.5 4:33.9 (22:24.8)
244 Orr, Alex SR Embry-Riddle 7:15.5 27:03.9 217 12:16.5 4:32.5 (22:31.5)
245 Jarvis, Zoe SO Tampa 7:17.0 27:09.5   12:30.2 4:14.9 (22:54.6)
246 Jemutai, Valarie FR Union (Tenn.) 7:18.2 27:13.7 218 12:13.6 4:41.2 (22:32.6)
247 Fisher, Kate SO Merrimack 7:18.3 27:14.3 219 12:03.5 4:32.3 (22:42.1)
248 Cryan, Malia SO Flagler 7:18.9 27:16.4 220 12:15.3 4:34.9 (22:41.5)
249 Donahue, Emily FR Point Loma 7:19.2 27:17.7 221 12:18.3 4:36.4 (22:41.3)
250 Hauser, Jordan SO Edinboro 7:19.9 27:20.2 222 12:29.8 4:27.2 (22:53.1)
251 Kocman, Brittney JR Metro State 7:19.9 27:20.3 223 12:17.7 4:36.5 (22:43.8)
252 Ruto, Jackline FR Union (Tenn.) 7:21.2 27:25.2 224 12:17.6 4:42.7 (22:42.6)
253 McManama, Kayla JR Flagler 7:22.8 27:31.2 225 12:18.9 4:32.3 (22:58.9)
254 Buddenberg, Maddie SR Anderson (S.C.) 7:23.4 27:33.4 226 12:34.7 4:30.4 (23:03.0)
255 Morrow, Taylor SR Southwest Baptist 7:24.6 27:37.7 227 12:12.9 4:38.2 (22:59.6)
256 Coleman, Martha SR Anderson (S.C.) 7:24.7 27:38.2 228 12:32.6 4:37.9 (23:00.3)
257 Kemp, Makenna FR Metro State 7:24.9 27:38.7 229 12:36.1 4:33.9 (23:04.8)
258 Beckett, Shaye SO California (Pa.) 7:24.9 27:39.0 230 12:23.5 4:35.1 (23:03.9)
259 Fry, Jade FR Shippensburg 7:31.0 28:01.7 231 12:41.4 4:37.4 (23:24.4)
260 Leatherwood, Amanda JR Union (Tenn.) 7:32.8 28:08.5 232 12:44.7 4:39.0 (23:29.5)
261 Gulick, Hannah FR Southwest Baptist 7:39.3 28:32.5 233 12:58.3 4:45.2 (23:47.4)
262 Tankersley, Rebecca JR Union (Tenn.) 7:39.5 28:33.4 234 12:56.6 4:41.8 (23:51.6)
263 Schenk, Brinley FR Union (Tenn.) 7:49.7 29:11.5 235 13:00.9 4:51.6 (24:19.9)
264 Onkware, Phoebe FR Union (Tenn.) 7:55.2 29:31.9 236 13:02.7 5:07.0 (24:24.9)