NCAA Division I Mid-Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships Date: 11-09-18   Venue: Penn State (Eastern Deadline) - University Park, PA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 10000 meters Women's 6000 meters
Men's 10000 meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:37:21 31:28 61 3 4 8 20 26 34 65
2 2:37:50 31:34 73 1 5 14 21 32 48 78
3 2:38:33 31:42 97 2 6 15 19 55 95 123
4 2:38:39 31:43 102 7 9 25 30 31 53 54
5 2:39:22 31:52 109 16 18 23 24 28 67 127
6 2:40:34 32:06 157 13 22 29 46 47 77 98
7 2:42:31 32:30 246 35 38 41 57 75 83 103
8 2:42:30 32:30 261 11 40 43 81 86 104 115
9 2:43:16 32:39 277 37 44 45 60 91 108  
10 2:43:44 32:44 299 42 49 56 73 79 96 114
11 2:43:25 32:41 317 10 58 76 80 93 102  
12 2:43:59 32:47 321 39 52 69 74 87 106 124
13 2:43:27 32:41 329 12 36 89 92 100 128 141
14 2:44:46 32:57 354 27 50 68 90 119 144  
15 2:44:49 32:57 364 61 63 70 71 99 101 130
16 2:45:12 33:02 368 17 33 82 116 120 126 138
17 2:46:39 33:19 439 51 84 88 105 111 135 140
18 2:48:25 33:41 517 59 97 107 125 129 136 139
19 2:50:53 34:10 550 62 72 118 146 152 153  
20 2:50:59 34:11 562 66 85 113 148 150    
21 2:50:57 34:11 603 109 112 117 131 134 137 142
22 2:52:23 34:28 635 94 122 132 133 154 157 162
23 2:55:47 35:09 671 64 143 151 155 158 160 161
24 2:54:06 34:49 672 110 121 145 147 149 156 159
Men's 10000 meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Comber, Casey JR-3 Villanova 5:00.0 31:04.5 1
2 Wareham, Nicholas SO-2 Georgetown 5:00.5 31:07.6 2
3 Grossman, Matt SO-2 Princeton 5:00.8 31:09.5 3
4 Lundy, Conor JR-3 Princeton 5:01.2 31:11.5 4
5 Marston, Andrew JR-3 Villanova 5:01.4 31:12.8 5
6 Van Scoter, Jack JR-3 Georgetown 5:01.5 31:13.6 6
7 Russo, Anthony SO-2 Penn 5:01.6 31:13.9 7
8 Willcutts, Gannon JR-3 Princeton 5:01.8 31:15.6 8
9 Webb, Sam SR-4 Penn 5:03.3 31:24.7 9
10 Louco, Cordon SR-4 Duquesne 5:03.3 31:25.0 10
11 Murray, Kevin JR-3 Navy 5:03.5 31:26.2 11
12 Mueller, Kyle SR-4 Monmouth 5:03.9 31:28.4 12
13 Holm Jensen, Kristian SO-2 Temple 5:04.8 31:33.8 13
14 O'Donovan, Charlie FR-1 Villanova 5:06.1 31:42.0 14
15 Bouthillette, Matthew JR-3 Georgetown 5:06.5 31:44.7 15
16 Abert, Colin SR-4 Penn State 5:06.8 31:46.4 16
17 Murphy, Conor SR-4 Rutgers 5:06.9 31:47.3 17
18 Tomasko, Alex FR-1 Penn State 5:07.0 31:47.7 18
19 Salisbury, Jack SO-2 Georgetown 5:07.1 31:48.2 19
20 Deokar, Viraj JR-3 Princeton 5:07.1 31:48.3 20
21 Phillips, Josh FR-1 Villanova 5:07.1 31:48.3 21
22 Seiger, Zach JR-3 Temple 5:07.7 31:51.9 22
23 McGowan, John SR-4 Penn State 5:08.0 31:54.1 23
24 Davis, Isaac FR-1 Penn State 5:08.0 31:54.2 24
25 Cohen, Daniel SO-2 Penn 5:08.3 31:55.7 25
26 Krahn, David SO-2 Princeton 5:08.4 31:56.4 26
27 Fransham, Nick SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 5:08.9 31:59.7 27
28 Wing, Owen FR-1 Penn State 5:08.9 31:59.8 28
29 Lapsansky, Kevin JR-3 Temple 5:09.1 32:00.6 29
30 Groff, Aaron JR-3 Penn 5:09.3 32:02.0 30
31 Roth, Alexander SO-2 Penn 5:09.4 32:02.9 31
32 Barr, Martin SO-2 Villanova 5:09.4 32:02.9 32
33 Pschunder, Nick JR-3 Rutgers 5:10.2 32:07.7 33
34 Trippas, Ed SO-2 Princeton 5:10.4 32:09.0 34
35 Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke SO-2 La Salle 5:10.5 32:09.4 35
36 Cronin, Jackson SO-2 George Washington 5:10.9 32:11.9  
37 Mitchell, Ryan SR-4 Monmouth 5:11.1 32:13.2 36
38 Lefever, Zach SO-2 Pittsburgh 5:11.3 32:14.5 37
39 James, Ryan SO-2 La Salle 5:11.7 32:16.9 38
40 Dengler, Brian JR-3 Bucknell 5:12.0 32:19.0 39
41 Karls, Michael SR-4 Navy 5:12.3 32:20.5 40
42 Kedir, Ibrahim FR-1 La Salle 5:12.8 32:23.5 41
43 Michon, Zachary JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:13.0 32:25.2 42
44 Brophy, Jake JR-3 Navy 5:13.9 32:30.4 43
45 Rollins, Tyler FR-1 Pittsburgh 5:14.1 32:32.1 44
46 Wolk, Nick JR-3 Pittsburgh 5:14.1 32:32.1 45
47 Weber, Andy SR-4 George Washington 5:14.2 32:32.7  
48 Powell, Harry JR-3 Temple 5:14.4 32:33.9 46
49 Corgliano, Louis SR-4 Temple 5:14.6 32:34.7 47
50 Swenson, Zach SR-4 Villanova 5:14.9 32:37.0 48
51 Hutchison, Shawn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:15.0 32:37.2 49
52 Merritt, Will FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5:15.0 32:37.6 50
53 Molino, Griffin JR-3 Saint Francis University 5:15.1 32:37.8 51
54 Sussman, Chad SR-4 Bucknell 5:15.2 32:38.4 52
55 Daly, Colin JR-3 Penn 5:15.2 32:38.9 53
56 Daly, William JR-3 Penn 5:15.3 32:39.1 54
57 Kujdych, Rusty FR-1 Georgetown 5:15.3 32:39.3 55
58 Daly, Jack SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:15.4 32:40.0 56
59 Gillis, Nathan JR-3 La Salle 5:15.9 32:42.9 57
60 Wharrey, Hunter SR-4 Duquesne 5:16.0 32:43.6 58
61 Rainey, Matthew SR-4 American 5:16.0 32:44.0 59
62 Spolarich, Brian FR-1 Pittsburgh 5:16.4 32:46.2 60
63 DeMassa, Bradford SO-2 Lehigh 5:16.5 32:47.0 61
64 Long, Tom JR-3 Rider 5:16.5 32:47.1 62
65 Kersten, Eric SO-2 Lehigh 5:16.6 32:47.3 63
66 MOSER, JAROD Seton Hall 5:16.6 32:47.6 64
67 Hagge, Perrin JR-3 Princeton 5:16.7 32:47.8 65
68 Minor, Alex JR-3 Marshall 5:16.7 32:48.0 66
69 Bumgarner, Ben SO-2 Penn State 5:16.8 32:48.9 67
70 Kole, Isaac SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 5:17.4 32:52.5 68
71 O'Toole, Brendan FR-1 Bucknell 5:17.8 32:55.1 69
72 Koza, Ethan FR-1 Lehigh 5:18.1 32:56.8 70
73 Kirshenbaum, Jeffrey JR-3 Lehigh 5:18.2 32:57.4 71
74 Daurio, Danny SO-2 Rider 5:18.3 32:57.9 72
75 Sponaugle, Will SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:18.4 32:58.5 73
76 Stupak, Jacob JR-3 Bucknell 5:18.4 32:58.5 74
77 Boyle, Joe SO-2 La Salle 5:18.5 32:59.3 75
78 Kazanjian, Christian SR-4 Duquesne 5:18.6 32:59.9 76
79 Fitzgerald, David JR-3 Temple 5:18.7 33:00.4 77
80 Steele, Nick SO-2 Villanova 5:19.1 33:02.8 78
81 Crilly, Collin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:19.2 33:03.4 79
82 Snodgrass, Sam FR-1 Duquesne 5:19.3 33:04.2 80
83 Nelsen, David FR-1 Navy 5:19.5 33:05.1 81
84 Walsh, Patrick SO-2 Rutgers 5:19.5 33:05.6 82
85 Hawthorne, Anthony JR-3 La Salle 5:19.7 33:06.7 83
86 Gabig, Ian SO-2 Saint Francis University 5:19.8 33:07.4 84
87 Schmidt, Nickolas SR-4 Marshall 5:19.8 33:07.5 85
88 Perez, Julian SO-2 Navy 5:20.0 33:08.8 86
89 McMenamin, Connor SO-2 Bucknell 5:20.1 33:08.9 87
90 Miller, Brenden FR-1 Saint Francis University 5:20.1 33:09.1 88
91 Rafferty, Ryan JR-3 Monmouth 5:20.2 33:09.8 89
92 Finnigan, Benjamin SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 5:20.2 33:09.8 90
93 Higgins, Josh SO-2 Pittsburgh 5:20.5 33:11.6 91
94 DiLaurenzio, Louis FR-1 Monmouth 5:20.6 33:12.5 92
95 Knee-Robinson, Samuel SR-4 Duquesne 5:20.8 33:13.2 93
96 Gill, Gerard JR-3 New Jersey Institute 5:21.0 33:14.6 94
97 Brown, Spencer JR-3 Georgetown 5:21.1 33:15.2 95
98 Scarpill, Matt SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:21.6 33:18.5 96
99 Doiron, Benjamin SR-4 American 5:21.7 33:19.3 97
100 Mears, Donovan JR-3 Temple 5:21.8 33:19.9 98
101 Brown, Sean SO-2 Lehigh 5:22.0 33:20.7 99
102 Hoffman, James FR-1 Monmouth 5:22.5 33:24.0 100
103 Lederer, Avery FR-1 Lehigh 5:23.5 33:30.5 101
104 Heinauer, Jake JR-3 Duquesne 5:23.5 33:30.5 102
105 Bridger, Matt FR-1 La Salle 5:23.9 33:32.8 103
106 Cracraft, Benjamin SO-2 Navy 5:24.4 33:35.9 104
107 Nadal, Nathan SR-4 UMBC 5:24.9 33:38.9  
108 Kingeter, Matt SR-4 UMBC 5:24.9 33:39.1  
109 James, Conner SR-4 George Washington 5:25.2 33:41.1  
110 Venne, Jeremie SR-4 Saint Francis University 5:26.1 33:46.2 105
111 McGill, Brendan JR-3 Bucknell 5:26.1 33:46.2 106
112 Chouati, Oussama JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5:26.1 33:46.7  
113 Purdy, Liam SR-4 American 5:26.3 33:47.4 107
114 Morton, Jackson JR-3 Pittsburgh 5:26.8 33:50.9 108
115 Barry, Austin FR-1 Lafayette 5:27.3 33:53.9 109
116 Galloway, Nathan FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:27.9 33:57.5 110
117 Kelly, Colin SO-2 Saint Francis University 5:28.1 33:59.1 111
118 Anthony, Thomas SO-2 Lafayette 5:28.2 33:59.7 112
119 Smith, Coy SO-2 Marshall 5:28.3 34:00.1 113
120 Hastie, Bobby SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:28.7 34:02.9 114
121 Mathias, Gregory FR-1 Navy 5:28.9 34:03.7 115
122 Anzalone, Genaro SO-2 Rutgers 5:28.9 34:04.1 116
123 Neeson, Michael SO-2 Lafayette 5:29.1 34:05.1 117
124 Spector, Will FR-1 Rider 5:29.2 34:05.9 118
125 Wileczek, Mitchel JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 5:29.4 34:06.7 119
126 Hutchison, Nick FR-1 Rutgers 5:29.6 34:08.4 120
127 Cropsey, Patrick FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:29.9 34:10.1 121
128 Spies, Robert JR-3 New Jersey Institute 5:30.2 34:12.0 122
129 Nohilly, Eion SO-2 Georgetown 5:30.4 34:13.2 123
130 Minor, Evan SO-2 Bucknell 5:30.5 34:13.8 124
131 D'Ambrosio, Gerard JR-3 American 5:30.6 34:14.6 125
132 Berger, Will FR-1 Rutgers 5:30.8 34:15.6 126
133 McDevitt, Billy JR-3 Penn State 5:31.0 34:16.7 127
134 Euler, Tim SO-2 Monmouth 5:31.1 34:17.8 128
135 Lustig, Max SO-2 American 5:31.6 34:20.7 129
136 Slavin, Seth SO-2 Lehigh 5:32.2 34:24.2 130
137 Clayton, Brian FR-1 Lafayette 5:32.6 34:27.1 131
138 Russell, Michael SR-4 New Jersey Institute 5:33.2 34:30.9 132
139 Budhu, Ryan JR-3 New Jersey Institute 5:33.3 34:31.5 133
140 DiPaola, Mark SR-4 Lafayette 5:33.3 34:31.5 134
141 Hackman, Brian SR-4 Saint Francis University 5:33.6 34:33.2 135
142 Dickenson, Miguel FR-1 American 5:33.7 34:33.7 136
143 Sadvary, David SR-4 Lafayette 5:34.1 34:36.2 137
144 Comito, Andrew JR-3 Rutgers 5:34.2 34:37.0 138
145 Caggiano, Aidan FR-1 American 5:36.1 34:48.7 139
146 White, Zachary SR-4 Saint Francis University 5:36.6 34:51.8 140
147 Bodon, Matt FR-1 Monmouth 5:38.6 35:04.3 141
148 Branch, Ryan SO-2 Lafayette 5:38.7 35:05.0 142
149 McNEILLY, RYAN Seton Hall 5:39.1 35:07.0 143
150 Dorsey, Kevin SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 5:39.4 35:09.2 144
151 Fowler, Jake FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:39.9 35:12.0 145
152 Brown, Matthew SR-4 Rider 5:40.1 35:13.3 146
153 Rossi, Brandon FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:40.4 35:15.5 147
154 Akakeya, John JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5:41.2 35:20.2  
155 Krznaric, Joel SO-2 Marshall 5:42.4 35:27.6 148
156 Miller, Samuel SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:43.0 35:31.6 149
157 Vaught, Ryan FR-1 Marshall 5:43.8 35:36.2 150
158 Kretlow, Cole FR-1 Seton Hall 5:44.1 35:38.0 151
159 Ruskan, Scott SO-2 Rider 5:45.8 35:49.2 152
160 Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah JR-3 Rider 5:46.7 35:54.2 153
161 Essel, David FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:46.7 35:54.8 154
162 Wozar, Jacob FR-1 Seton Hall 5:47.0 35:56.5 155
163 Buchholz, Alexander SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 5:47.6 36:00.2 156
164 Vazquez, Steve FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:50.2 36:16.2 157
165 Allone, Justin FR-1 Seton Hall 5:50.5 36:18.1 158
166 Schoch, Tyler SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 5:54.7 36:44.1 159
167 BLOOM, ASAl Seton Hall 5:57.2 36:59.5 160
168 Affrunte, Brandin FR-1 Seton Hall 5:58.0 37:04.7 161
169 Ramirez, Nicholas SR-4 New Jersey Institute 5:59.0 37:10.9 162
Women's 6000 meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:46:31 21:18 33 1 3 5 9 15 24 34
2 1:47:43 21:32 64 8 11 12 13 20 27 31
3 1:48:11 21:38 91 6 7 18 25 35 47 90
4 1:49:38 21:55 158 21 22 29 42 44 56 85
5 1:49:38 21:55 171 4 17 32 53 65 72 93
6 1:50:50 22:10 217 33 39 45 48 52 57 59
7 1:51:04 22:12 236 16 26 49 62 83 119 130
8 1:51:13 22:14 237 19 36 51 64 67 81 145
9 1:52:06 22:25 298 10 41 78 80 89 91 114
10 1:52:46 22:33 331 14 43 61 73 140 146 172
11 1:52:31 22:30 349 2 30 88 111 118 125 126
12 1:53:12 22:38 353 37 60 63 95 98 137 154
13 1:53:35 22:43 374 58 66 74 77 99 101 109
14 1:53:51 22:46 403 23 76 84 107 113 152 181
15 1:53:55 22:47 408 40 55 82 108 123 132 149
16 1:54:13 22:50 422 38 50 103 115 116 122 129
17 1:54:32 22:54 442 54 69 92 110 117 127 166
18 1:55:20 23:04 494 68 94 102 106 124 153 164
19 1:56:01 23:12 524 28 87 100 134 175 176  
20 1:56:23 23:16 549 70 96 112 133 138 141 182
21 1:56:32 23:18 559 79 86 105 128 161 188  
22 1:58:07 23:37 610 46 75 144 155 190    
23 1:58:42 23:44 678 71 120 159 163 165 186 201
24 1:58:35 23:43 680 97 121 147 148 167 168 173
25 1:59:56 23:59 746 135 143 151 157 160 171 179
26 2:00:09 24:01 751 136 139 142 156 178 183 189
27 2:00:42 24:08 794 131 150 169 170 174 180  
28 2:01:38 24:19 815 104 162 177 185 187 192 196
29 2:06:50 25:22 929 158 184 194 195 198    
30 2:11:01 26:12 980 191 193 197 199 200 202 203
Women's 6000 meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McArthur, Rachel SO-2 Villanova 5:38.5 21:02.2 1
2 Mancini, Grace JR-3 La Salle 5:40.2 21:08.4 2
3 Alcorta, Caroline SR-4 Villanova 5:41.1 21:11.8 3
4 Villalba, Madeline JR-3 Penn 5:41.8 21:14.4 4
5 Hutchinson, Nicole SR-4 Villanova 5:43.1 21:19.3 5
6 Willingmyre, Alison SO-2 Penn State 5:43.6 21:21.1 6
7 Rivers, Danae SO-2 Penn State 5:43.7 21:21.4 7
8 Cantine, Sophie SO-2 Princeton 5:44.2 21:23.2 8
9 Olivere, Lydia FR-1 Villanova 5:44.5 21:24.6 9
10 Shields, Sam JR-3 Pittsburgh 5:45.5 21:28.4 10
11 Offstein, Madison SR-4 Princeton 5:46.6 21:32.4 11
12 Fordyce, Alie SR-4 Princeton 5:46.8 21:33.1 12
13 Klimkiewicz, Allie SR-4 Princeton 5:46.8 21:33.2 13
14 Bracher, Emily SR-4 Maryland 5:46.9 21:33.5 14
15 O'Neill, Taryn FR-1 Villanova 5:47.0 21:33.9 15
16 Hofstad, Paige SO-2 Georgetown 5:47.8 21:36.7 16
17 Orie, Danielle SO-2 Penn 5:48.3 21:38.7 17
18 Munks, Kathryn JR-3 Penn State 5:48.4 21:39.1 18
19 Buckley, Colleen SR-4 Bucknell 5:49.0 21:41.4 19
20 Chittenden, Melia SO-2 Princeton 5:49.2 21:42.0 20
21 Moore, Grace JR-3 Temple 5:49.6 21:43.5 21
22 von Ehren, Kira JR-3 Temple 5:49.9 21:44.6 22
23 Dannheim, Suzanne JR-3 George Washington 5:50.0 21:44.9 23
24 Seibert, Reilly FR-1 Villanova 5:50.3 21:46.0 24
25 O'Shea, Moria FR-1 Penn State 5:50.6 21:47.3 25
26 Cullen, Margie JR-3 Georgetown 5:50.9 21:48.2 26
27 Lester, Page FR-1 Princeton 5:51.0 21:48.6 27
28 Hooks, Adriana SR-4 American 5:51.4 21:50.3 28
29 Joyce, Michelle SO-2 Temple 5:51.6 21:50.9 29
30 Mancini, Elizabeth FR-1 La Salle 5:51.7 21:51.2 30
31 Wagner, Gillian FR-1 Princeton 5:51.8 21:51.9 31
32 Akins, Nia JR-3 Penn 5:51.9 21:52.2 32
33 Wood, Charlotte FR-1 West Virginia 5:52.4 21:54.0 33
34 Campbell, Ann JR-3 Villanova 5:53.7 21:58.8 34
35 Paternain, Julia FR-1 Penn State 5:54.8 22:02.8 35
36 Blair, Ashley SO-2 Bucknell 5:55.5 22:05.3 36
37 Martin, Olympia SO-2 Rutgers 5:55.6 22:06.0 37
38 Valenti, Ali SR Navy 5:55.8 22:06.6 38
39 Hill, Olivia JR-3 West Virginia 5:56.1 22:07.7 39
40 Morris, Lizzie JR-3 Duquesne 5:56.2 22:08.1 40
41 Hilton, Natalie SR-4 Pittsburgh 5:56.3 22:08.4 41
42 Holm Gottlieb, Helene SO-2 Temple 5:56.3 22:08.7 42
43 Laurie, Christine SO-2 Maryland 5:56.5 22:09.3 43
44 Leisher, Katie SR-4 Temple 5:56.8 22:10.5 44
45 Jones, Candace JR-3 West Virginia 5:56.9 22:10.8 45
46 Jaskot, Erin SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 5:57.4 22:12.8 46
47 Williams, Jordan FR-1 Penn State 5:57.5 22:12.9 47
48 Lipps, Hannah FR-1 West Virginia 5:58.8 22:17.8 48
49 Corman, Sami FR-1 Georgetown 5:59.0 22:18.7 49
50 West, Grace Navy 5:59.1 22:19.0 50
51 Capes-Davis, Payton SO-2 Bucknell 5:59.3 22:19.8 51
52 Wills, Sarah SO-2 West Virginia 5:59.4 22:19.9 52
53 Hebner, Isabel FR-1 Penn 5:59.4 22:20.1 53
54 Dunn, Diana JR-3 Delaware 5:59.7 22:21.3 54
55 Aller, Megan JR-3 Duquesne 5:59.9 22:21.8 55
56 Howard, Millie JR-3 Temple 6:00.2 22:23.1 56
57 Jackson , Hayley SO-2 West Virginia 6:00.7 22:24.9 57
58 Nadel, Stacie SR-4 Lehigh 6:01.0 22:25.9 58
59 Warren , Bree SO-2 West Virginia 6:01.7 22:28.6 59
60 Nealon, Kiera SO-2 Rutgers 6:01.9 22:29.3 60
61 Lang, Brit JR-3 Maryland 6:02.3 22:30.9 61
62 Dammer, Katie FR-1 Georgetown 6:02.6 22:32.0 62
63 Saponara, Nadia JR-3 Rutgers 6:02.7 22:32.5 63
64 Thomson, Margaret SR-4 Bucknell 6:02.8 22:32.8 64
65 Zimmer, Elizabeth FR-1 Penn 6:02.8 22:32.9 65
66 Hammerstone, Diana JR-3 Lehigh 6:03.1 22:33.8 66
67 Farmer, Jenna SR-4 Bucknell 6:03.3 22:34.5 67
68 Oremus, Lindsey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:03.5 22:35.2 68
69 Ramirez, Roxanne JR-3 Delaware 6:04.7 22:39.9 69
70 Dorian, Hannah SR-4 Saint Francis University 6:05.0 22:40.8 70
71 Pavicic, Peri JR-3 Rider 6:05.1 22:41.3 71
72 Tanaka, Melissa SO-2 Penn 6:05.4 22:42.4 72
73 Gearhart, Kathryn JR-3 Maryland 6:05.7 22:43.5 73
74 Sessions, Jade FR-1 Lehigh 6:06.1 22:45.0 74
75 Kole, Madeline JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 6:06.2 22:45.4 75
76 Brown, Halley SR-4 George Washington 6:06.4 22:46.1 76
77 Abbondandelo, Nicole FR-1 Lehigh 6:06.5 22:46.5 77
78 Keelan, Erin SR-4 Pittsburgh 6:06.6 22:46.7 78
79 Israel, Erica JR-3 Towson 6:06.8 22:47.7 79
80 ZEH, MAKENZIE SR Pittsburgh 6:06.9 22:48.1 80
81 Gronbeck, Lauren JR-3 Bucknell 6:06.9 22:48.1 81
82 Pietrzyk, Ava SO-2 Duquesne 6:07.1 22:48.7 82
83 Mathison, Meg JR-3 Georgetown 6:07.2 22:49.3 83
84 Coogan, Margaret SO-2 George Washington 6:08.2 22:52.9 84
85 Jones, Lucy SO-2 Temple 6:08.4 22:53.5 85
86 Janke, Olivia FR-1 Towson 6:08.4 22:53.5 86
87 Belo, Brianna SR-4 American 6:08.6 22:54.2 87
88 Mancini, Eleanor FR-1 La Salle 6:08.9 22:55.4 88
89 Schriever, Gillian SR-4 Pittsburgh 6:08.9 22:55.5 89
90 Noullet, Noemie SR-4 Penn State 6:09.2 22:56.7 90
91 Salvo, Miranda SR-4 Pittsburgh 6:09.3 22:57.1 91
92 Jones, Mackenzie JR-3 Delaware 6:09.6 22:58.0 92
93 Condell, Alyssa SO-2 Penn 6:09.7 22:58.4 93
94 Estes, Elaine SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:10.4 23:01.2 94
95 Mialhe, Lou JR-3 Rutgers 6:10.5 23:01.3 95
96 Jaskowak, Catherine JR-3 Saint Francis University 6:10.7 23:02.3 96
97 Sands, Autumn FR-1 Lafayette 6:10.9 23:02.8 97
98 Mauer, Stephanie JR-3 Rutgers 6:11.2 23:03.9 98
99 Bonaguidi, Hannah JR-3 Lehigh 6:11.2 23:04.2 99
100 Lopez, Arianna JR-3 American 6:11.5 23:05.3 100
101 Crawford, Ashleigh JR-3 Lehigh 6:11.7 23:06.0 101
102 Schaeffer, Emily JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:12.0 23:07.1 102
103 Craig, Emily Navy 6:12.2 23:07.8 103
104 Ponton, Kelsey SR-4 UMBC 6:12.3 23:08.3 104
105 Gauthier, Abby SR-4 Towson 6:12.5 23:08.9 105
106 Harmon, Lucy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:12.9 23:10.4 106
107 Nohilly, Kathryn FR-1 George Washington 6:13.2 23:11.4 107
108 Perkins, Morgan JR-3 Duquesne 6:13.3 23:11.7 108
109 Sell, Martina FR-1 Lehigh 6:13.4 23:12.4 109
110 Weir, Susanna SO-2 Delaware 6:13.7 23:13.3 110
111 Sciortino, Lexi SO-2 La Salle 6:14.1 23:14.9 111
112 Jones, Hannah SO-2 Saint Francis University 6:14.3 23:15.5 112
113 Yerke, Madison SR-4 George Washington 6:14.5 23:16.3 113
114 Burd, Emily SO-2 Pittsburgh 6:15.4 23:19.6 114
115 Mendoza, Karla Navy 6:15.5 23:20.0 115
116 Fairbanks, Rachel SR Navy 6:15.5 23:20.2 116
117 Bendolph, Jeanette SR-4 Delaware 6:15.5 23:20.2 117
118 Gilmore, Deirdre SO-2 La Salle 6:15.9 23:21.7 118
119 Grahn, Kayla JR-3 Georgetown 6:16.2 23:22.6 119
120 Schein-Becker, Teagan FR-1 Rider 6:16.4 23:23.5 120
121 Harmon, Caroline SR-4 Lafayette 6:16.6 23:24.3 121
122 Schmitt, Caitlin Navy 6:16.9 23:25.2 122
123 Franchi, Tessa SO-2 Duquesne 6:17.0 23:25.7 123
124 Bracken, Emily JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:17.2 23:26.3 124
125 Connell, Megan SR-4 La Salle 6:17.3 23:26.8 125
126 Powlette, Allana SO-2 La Salle 6:17.5 23:27.4 126
127 Paolucci, Emily SR-4 Delaware 6:17.5 23:27.7 127
128 Chemutai, Mercy FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 6:18.0 23:29.5  
129 Bobbie, Shelby SR-4 Towson 6:18.2 23:30.1 128
130 Ascherl, Caroline Navy 6:18.3 23:30.7 129
131 Modrall, Katherine FR-1 Georgetown 6:18.4 23:30.8 130
132 Luma, Dayna JR-3 Monmouth 6:18.5 23:31.3 131
133 Kocsis, Tori FR-1 Duquesne 6:19.5 23:34.8 132
134 Wright, Madison SO-2 Saint Francis University 6:20.0 23:36.8 133
135 Hernandez, Clare FR-1 American 6:21.5 23:42.5 134
136 Caggiano, Kayleigh JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 6:22.1 23:44.5 135
137 HERNANDEZ, EMILY Seton Hall 6:22.6 23:46.6 136
138 Bergman, Emma JR-3 Rutgers 6:23.1 23:48.3 137
139 Weber, Hannah SR-4 Saint Francis University 6:23.2 23:48.6 138
140 YOCCO, KASSANDRA Seton Hall 6:23.2 23:48.7 139
141 Barrick, Molly SO-2 Maryland 6:23.4 23:49.7 140
142 Cody, Shannon FR-1 Saint Francis University 6:23.5 23:49.8 141
143 BRITTEN, KILEY Seton Hall 6:23.8 23:50.9 142
144 Daniels, Christina SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 6:23.8 23:51.1 143
145 Kocher, Ashleigh SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 6:24.0 23:51.7 144
146 Bennett, Nora FR-1 Bucknell 6:24.6 23:54.1 145
147 Augelli, Caroline JR-3 Maryland 6:24.7 23:54.6 146
148 Galletta, Gabi SO-2 Lafayette 6:24.9 23:55.0 147
149 Jacobs, Ainsley SO-2 Lafayette 6:25.4 23:56.9 148
150 Hutton, Brooke FR-1 Duquesne 6:26.0 23:59.4 149
151 Lindstrom, Megan SR-4 Monmouth 6:26.8 24:02.4 150
152 Sutton, Mary SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 6:27.0 24:03.1 151
153 Stetson, Kelli SR-4 George Washington 6:27.2 24:03.7 152
154 Rankin, Sara SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:27.5 24:04.8 153
155 Bragen, Kaitlyn SO-2 Rutgers 6:27.5 24:04.8 154
156 Hooper, Clarke SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 6:27.5 24:04.9 155
157 HERNANDEZ, OLIVIA Seton Hall 6:27.6 24:05.2 156
158 O'Neill, Audrey JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 6:27.8 24:05.8 157
159 Garrison, Madelyn FR-1 Marshall 6:27.9 24:06.5 158
160 Chinery, Katie SR-4 Rider 6:28.2 24:07.6 159
161 Heinemann, Grayce FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 6:29.4 24:11.8 160
162 Bezborodko, Nicole FR-1 Towson 6:29.6 24:12.8 161
163 Beyer, Emmy FR-1 UMBC 6:29.9 24:13.7 162
164 Siegle, Kristin JR-3 Rider 6:30.1 24:14.6 163
165 Gagliardi, Britton SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:30.3 24:15.3 164
166 Cummiskey, Annais SR-4 Rider 6:30.4 24:15.8 165
167 Capparell, Tina FR-1 Delaware 6:30.7 24:16.8 166
168 Moore, Emily SR-4 Lafayette 6:30.7 24:16.8 167
169 Rome, Erin SR-4 Lafayette 6:30.7 24:16.9 168
170 Velock, Kyra SO-2 Monmouth 6:31.0 24:18.0 169
171 Repsher, Alyssa SO-2 Monmouth 6:32.3 24:22.6 170
172 Ryan, Tara SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 6:32.6 24:23.9 171
173 Latzko, Anna SO-2 Maryland 6:32.8 24:24.5 172
174 Palma, Liv SO-2 Lafayette 6:32.8 24:24.8 173
175 Pfennig, Melanie SO-2 Monmouth 6:33.8 24:28.2 174
176 Ayres, Kassidy SR-4 American 6:34.1 24:29.6 175
177 Deibler, Katelyn JR-3 American 6:34.4 24:30.5 176
178 Redding, Bridgett JR-3 UMBC 6:34.7 24:31.8 177
179 Ginefra, Lauren FR-1 Seton Hall 6:36.4 24:38.1 178
180 Silvestri, Gabrielle SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 6:37.2 24:40.9 179
181 Dwyer, Amanda SO-2 Monmouth 6:37.2 24:41.0 180
182 Prial, Brigid SR-4 George Washington 6:37.9 24:43.7 181
183 Brennan, Kayla SR-4 Saint Francis University 6:38.4 24:45.6 182
184 Newgarden, Emma FR-1 Seton Hall 6:38.6 24:46.1 183
185 Kerby, Mary JR-3 Marshall 6:38.8 24:46.8 184
186 Casey, Morgan FR-1 UMBC 6:38.8 24:47.0 185
187 Arguien, Haley FR-1 Rider 6:39.3 24:48.7 186
188 Roberts, Briana JR-3 UMBC 6:41.8 24:58.3 187
189 Keefer, Paige SO-2 Towson 6:41.9 24:58.7 188
190 FERNANDEZ, CRISTINA Seton Hall 6:44.9 25:09.7 189
191 KAY, ALEXANDRA SO Mount St. Mary's 6:45.8 25:13.2 190
192 Raia, Cassandra SO-2 New Jersey Institute 6:48.4 25:22.6 191
193 Quinonero, Neus SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 6:48.8 25:24.2  
194 Knake, Kaya JR-3 UMBC 6:49.6 25:27.1 192
195 Jelley, Chloe JR-3 New Jersey Institute 6:50.7 25:31.2 193
196 Short, Abigail JR-3 Marshall 6:53.9 25:43.1 194
197 Lewis, Audreana JR-3 Marshall 6:55.3 25:48.7 195
198 Henley, Margo FR-1 UMBC 6:58.3 25:59.6 196
199 Dicristina, Kelly SO-2 New Jersey Institute 6:59.5 26:04.2 197
200 Evans, Alexandra FR-1 Marshall 7:05.3 26:25.9 198
201 Morgan, Sarah JR-3 New Jersey Institute 7:13.2 26:55.3 199
202 Regan, Allison JR-3 New Jersey Institute 7:16.8 27:08.7 200
203 Pampin, Michaela SO-2 Rider 7:22.9 27:31.5 201
204 Shibata, Emily SR-4 New Jersey Institute 7:28.9 27:53.6 202
205 Ling, Michelle SR-4 New Jersey Institute 7:31.3 28:02.9 203