PSAC Championships Date: 11-03-18   Venue: Edinboro - Edinboro, PA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8000 meters Women's 6000 meters
Men's 8000 meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:16:38 27:19 48 5 6 7 11 19 31 63
2 2:17:27 27:29 62 9 10 12 15 16 22 30
3 2:20:36 28:07 128 13 17 28 34 36 51 60
4 2:21:48 28:21 162 23 25 33 38 43 50 65
5 2:22:31 28:30 187 14 21 46 52 54 66 72
6 2:23:42 28:44 213 32 35 39 45 62 69 75
7 2:23:30 28:42 214 1 20 55 68 70 79 94
8 2:23:53 28:46 220 26 44 48 49 53 56 61
9 2:26:16 29:15 248 3 24 57 71 93    
10 2:26:16 29:15 259 4 41 58 73 83 84 88
11 2:26:08 29:13 264 18 37 59 74 76 77 91
12 2:27:28 29:29 266 2 8 78 86 92 95  
13 2:27:36 29:31 292 40 42 47 81 82 85 89
14 2:33:07 30:37 367 29 64 87 90 97 99 102
15 2:33:13 30:38 368 27 67 80 96 98 100 101
Men's 8000 meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Coakley, Josh SR-4 West Chester 5:23.1 26:46.2 1
2 Clifford, Ryan SR-4 Mansfield 5:24.0 26:50.6 2
3 McGuire, Nick SR-4 Bloomsburg 5:25.9 27:00.2 3
4 Westrick, Joseph JR-3 Gannon 5:26.7 27:04.0 4
5 Hallow, Jared SR-4 Edinboro 5:27.4 27:07.5 5
6 Ries, Ward FR-1 Edinboro 5:27.5 27:08.0 6
7 Cassel, Colton SO-2 Edinboro 5:28.3 27:12.1 7
8 Amabile, Quincy SO-2 Mansfield 5:28.5 27:13.3 8
9 Schrimp, Albert SR-4 Shippensburg 5:29.4 27:17.7 9
10 Stroh, Dominic SR-4 Shippensburg 5:29.6 27:18.8 10
11 Wefing, Corey SR-4 Edinboro 5:30.2 27:21.4 11
12 Weidner, Sean SR-4 Shippensburg 5:31.4 27:27.4 12
13 Pfeil, Aaron SO-2 Lock Haven 5:32.1 27:31.0 13
14 Lenze, Sam SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 5:33.0 27:35.4 14
15 Kaplon, Nathaniel FR-1 Shippensburg 5:33.9 27:40.0 15
16 Rush, Cade FR-1 Shippensburg 5:34.6 27:43.5 16
17 Oscovitch, Matt SO-2 Lock Haven 5:34.6 27:43.6 17
18 Bickerton, Benton SO-2 Seton Hill 5:35.4 27:47.3 18
19 Oswalt, Brendan FR-1 Edinboro 5:35.8 27:49.5 19
20 Smiley, Dylan JR-3 West Chester 5:36.5 27:52.7 20
21 Dautlick, Michael SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 5:37.2 27:56.2 21
22 Moser, Robert JR-3 Shippensburg 5:37.4 27:57.5 22
23 Barney, Derek SO-2 Kutztown 5:37.7 27:59.1 23
24 Moser, Thomas SR-4 Bloomsburg 5:38.3 28:01.8 24
25 Maine, Steve SR-4 Kutztown 5:38.6 28:03.4 25
26 Ellis, Casey SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5:39.1 28:05.8 26
27 Harriman, Connor JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:40.2 28:11.5 27
28 Pope, Brett FR-1 Lock Haven 5:41.8 28:19.1 28
29 Barnes, Ben FR-1 Mercyhurst 5:42.2 28:21.1 29
30 Holm, Connor SO-2 Shippensburg 5:42.5 28:22.9 30
31 Tapia, Eduardo SR-4 Edinboro 5:43.0 28:25.3 31
32 Rader, Josh SR-4 Slippery Rock 5:43.2 28:26.1 32
33 Gutierrez, Xavier SR-4 Kutztown 5:43.2 28:26.2 33
34 Vanderhoff, Luke JR-3 Lock Haven 5:43.4 28:27.2 34
35 Janyska, Daniel JR-3 Slippery Rock 5:44.0 28:30.0 35
36 Weidner, Anson JR-3 Lock Haven 5:45.1 28:35.5 36
37 Keith, Owen SO-2 Seton Hill 5:45.2 28:36.1 37
38 Sulon, Andrew SO-2 Kutztown 5:45.4 28:37.2 38
39 Marenkovic, John SO-2 Slippery Rock 5:45.6 28:38.0 39
40 Foster, Caleb JR-3 California (Pa.) 5:46.2 28:40.9 40
41 Garich, Ryan SO-2 Gannon 5:46.4 28:42.1 41
42 Uliano, Joe JR-3 California (Pa.) 5:46.5 28:42.8 42
43 Coates, Chris SR-4 Kutztown 5:46.6 28:42.9 43
44 Mostellar, Theodore SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5:46.8 28:44.3 44
45 Maxwell, Andrew JR-3 Slippery Rock 5:47.0 28:45.2 45
46 Skodi, Nathan SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 5:47.0 28:45.2 46
47 Nissley, Cole SR-4 Shippensburg 5:48.4 28:51.8  
48 Boutiller, Haden FR-1 California (Pa.) 5:48.5 28:52.7 47
49 Lopez, Andrew JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5:48.6 28:53.3 48
50 Jackson, Joshua FR-1 Shippensburg 5:48.7 28:53.4  
51 Ciaccio, Thomas SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:50.3 29:01.4 49
52 DeGennero, Nick JR-3 Kutztown 5:50.5 29:02.5 50
53 Skrabski, Zack SO-2 Lock Haven 5:51.1 29:05.6 51
54 Jones, Justin JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5:51.1 29:05.7 52
55 Senatore, Nate FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:51.7 29:08.5 53
56 Mandel, Noah JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5:51.9 29:09.5 54
57 Grunwald, Greg SR-4 West Chester 5:52.0 29:09.8 55
58 Senatore, Dylan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:52.3 29:11.6 56
59 Heatwole, Eric SR-4 Bloomsburg 5:52.7 29:13.4 57
60 Ingram, Eric SR-4 Gannon 5:54.1 29:20.5 58
61 Sunderland, Jerrod SR-4 Seton Hill 5:54.3 29:21.2 59
62 Buytenhuys, Jonathan JR-3 Lock Haven 5:54.5 29:22.4 60
63 Smith, Jeremy JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5:54.5 29:22.4 61
64 Yoder, Trenton JR-3 Slippery Rock 5:54.8 29:23.7 62
65 Amos, Nick FR-1 Edinboro 5:56.6 29:33.0 63
66 Dmuchowski, Danny SR-4 Mercyhurst 5:57.1 29:35.2 64
67 Colon-Cruz, Jose JR-3 Kutztown 5:57.7 29:38.5 65
68 Ruefle, Dylan JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5:58.2 29:40.9 66
69 GEC, CAM FR Lock Haven 5:58.5 29:42.1  
70 McArdle, Thomas SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:58.7 29:43.3 67
71 RACE., ALEX FR East Stroudsburg 5:59.1 29:45.2  
72 Knorr, Chase FR-1 West Chester 5:59.3 29:46.1 68
73 Yake, Noah FR-1 Slippery Rock 5:59.7 29:48.3 69
74 KILPATRICK, AJ JR Kutztown 6:00.7 29:53.0  
75 Gable, Bryce FR-1 West Chester 6:01.3 29:56.2 70
76 Leonardo, Jason JR-3 Kutztown 6:01.5 29:57.3  
77 McCormick, Chris SO-2 Bloomsburg 6:02.9 30:03.9 71
78 Evans, Isaac FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6:03.0 30:04.8 72
79 Feldman, Andrew FR-1 Shippensburg 6:03.5 30:07.3  
80 Sutton, Garrett SR-4 Gannon 6:03.9 30:08.9 73
81 Leab, Dalton SO-2 Shippensburg 6:04.3 30:11.3  
82 Cameron, Palmer SO-2 Seton Hill 6:04.4 30:11.6 74
83 Ferguson, Tim SO-2 Slippery Rock 6:04.4 30:11.8 75
84 Thomas, Kyle FR-1 Seton Hill 6:04.6 30:12.7 76
85 Reisenweaver, Ben FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6:04.7 30:12.9  
86 Meriweather, Donavin FR-1 Seton Hill 6:04.7 30:13.2 77
87 Morrissette, Ryan FR-1 Mansfield 6:05.8 30:18.4 78
88 Lacina, Jack FR-1 Edinboro 6:06.0 30:19.8  
89 Cammarata, Chris FR-1 West Chester 6:07.8 30:28.3 79
90 Pugliano, Luciano SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 6:08.8 30:33.6 80
91 Ristau, Blake SO-2 California (Pa.) 6:09.0 30:34.3 81
92 Gross, Matthew SO-2 Shippensburg 6:09.0 30:34.5  
93 DeYoung, Gavin JR-3 East Stroudsburg 6:09.5 30:36.9  
94 Burkhart, Nate JR-3 Kutztown 6:11.2 30:45.6  
95 Young, Matt SO-2 California (Pa.) 6:11.4 30:46.5 82
96 Huff, LeShawn FR-1 Slippery Rock 6:13.0 30:54.5  
97 Valdevit, Luke FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6:13.3 30:55.7  
98 Whitty, Brett JR-3 Gannon 6:14.5 31:01.8 83
99 Riley, Ryan FR-1 Kutztown 6:15.7 31:07.9  
100 Martin, Kyle FR-1 Gannon 6:16.5 31:11.6 84
101 Williams, Gregory FR-1 California (Pa.) 6:17.7 31:17.5 85
102 Holmes, Jordan SR-4 Mansfield 6:17.7 31:17.6 86
103 Palisin, Maxx SO-2 Mercyhurst 6:17.9 31:19.0 87
104 Maichle, Chris SO-2 Lock Haven 6:18.2 31:20.3  
105 Daubert, Mitchel FR-1 Gannon 6:19.8 31:28.3 88
106 Doncourt, Robbie SO-2 California (Pa.) 6:20.3 31:30.7 89
107 Dunn, Colin FR-1 Mercyhurst 6:20.9 31:33.8 90
108 Goodwin, Amir SO-2 Seton Hill 6:22.3 31:40.7 91
109 Buckless, Benjamin FR-1 Slippery Rock 6:23.4 31:45.8  
110 Sites, Griffin FR-1 Mansfield 6:24.0 31:49.0 92
111 Moser, Anthony FR-1 Bloomsburg 6:25.7 31:57.4 93
112 Hoven, Myles FR-1 West Chester 6:25.7 31:57.5 94
113 Samuels, Khai SR-4 East Stroudsburg 6:25.8 31:58.2  
114 Cash, Jordan SO-2 Mansfield 6:27.8 32:07.8 95
115 Paul, Turner JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 6:27.8 32:07.9 96
116 Schlater, Tanner SO-2 Slippery Rock 6:28.0 32:09.1  
117 Krimmel, Liam SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 6:29.3 32:15.6  
118 Bemiss, Dylan SO-2 Mercyhurst 6:30.0 32:18.7 97
119 Shahbaz, Shahzib FR-1 Seton Hill 6:32.0 32:28.8  
120 Bell, Robert SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 6:33.7 32:37.1 98
121 Battaglia, Maxwell SO-2 Gannon 6:35.4 32:45.8  
122 Cunkelman, Sam FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6:35.7 32:47.1  
123 Coval, Alex FR-1 Seton Hill 6:48.3 33:49.9  
124 Whalen, Dennis FR-1 Mercyhurst 6:51.7 34:06.7 99
125 Ringler, Alex FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 6:58.1 34:38.4 100
126 Soltesz, David FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 7:02.4 34:59.9 101
127 Shick, Alex FR-1 Mercyhurst 7:06.0 35:17.6 102
Women's 6000 meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:03:14 24:38 71 6 9 12 21 23 35 37
2 2:03:18 24:39 75 7 8 16 17 27 51 100
3 2:04:10 24:50 111 1 2 28 36 44 48 62
4 2:06:57 25:23 154 3 29 31 32 59 66 80
5 2:06:58 25:23 156 4 15 30 50 57 70 78
6 2:07:44 25:32 176 13 14 39 49 61 76 84
7 2:07:44 25:32 179 10 19 45 52 53 58 74
8 2:09:10 25:50 211 22 25 33 64 67 88 90
9 2:09:21 25:52 223 20 26 43 63 71 73 97
10 2:09:24 25:52 224 11 24 42 72 75 91 93
11 2:10:32 26:06 254 18 40 54 56 86 87 96
12 2:12:26 26:29 306 41 55 60 68 82 95 105
13 2:14:18 26:51 363 38 65 79 83 98 104 107
14 2:14:12 26:50 363 34 69 81 85 94 103 108
15 2:14:10 26:50 364 5 77 89 92 101 102 106
16 2:21:57 28:23 430 46 47 110 112 115    
17 2:27:24 29:28 546 99 109 111 113 114 116  
Women's 6000 meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Belko, Alicia SR-4 California (Pa.) 6:15.2 23:19.1 1
2 Pierce, Alyson SR-4 California (Pa.) 6:24.1 23:52.1 2
3 Christian, Skye JR-3 Seton Hill 6:24.3 23:53.1 3
4 Moyer, Laurel SO-2 Lock Haven 6:28.1 24:07.2 4
5 Ilgenfritz, Morgan SR-4 Bloomsburg 6:29.2 24:11.2 5
6 Serwatka, Natalee SO-2 Shippensburg 6:29.9 24:13.7 6
7 Pietrocarlo, Hope SO-2 Edinboro 6:30.9 24:17.6 7
8 Lang, Abbey SR-4 Edinboro 6:31.5 24:19.7 8
9 Marchini, Isabella SO-2 Shippensburg 6:33.2 24:25.9 9
10 Palmieri, Sabrina SR-4 Slippery Rock 6:33.6 24:27.5 10
11 Bobnar, Kayce SR-4 Clarion 6:34.5 24:30.9 11
12 Mowery, Kaylee FR-1 Shippensburg 6:34.9 24:32.3 12
13 Bresadola, Stephanie SR-4 Kutztown 6:35.4 24:34.2 13
14 Ferraro, Amanda JR-3 Kutztown 6:36.4 24:38.2 14
15 Kiser, Cadie SO-2 Lock Haven 6:37.3 24:41.3 15
16 Parsons, Stefanie SO-2 Edinboro 6:38.2 24:44.6 16
17 Klimowicz, Tori SO-2 Edinboro 6:38.3 24:45.1 17
18 McGrath, Grace SR-4 Gannon 6:38.6 24:46.4 18
19 Raible, Kacey JR-3 Slippery Rock 6:39.1 24:48.0 19
20 Kennedy, Molly JR-3 Mercyhurst 6:40.0 24:51.6 20
21 Kinkead, Jacqueline SR-4 Shippensburg 6:40.8 24:54.5 21
22 VandeBunte, Brianna SO-2 West Chester 6:44.4 25:08.0 22
23 Gerlach, Lindsey SR-4 Shippensburg 6:44.4 25:08.0 23
24 Foster, Anna FR-1 Clarion 6:44.9 25:09.6 24
25 VandeBunte, Alissa SO-2 West Chester 6:44.9 25:09.9 25
26 King, Rebecca JR-3 Mercyhurst 6:45.3 25:11.4 26
27 MacPherson, Audrey FR-1 Edinboro 6:45.5 25:12.0 27
28 Bateman, Megan SO-2 California (Pa.) 6:47.0 25:17.5 28
29 Padgett, Caitlyn JR-3 Seton Hill 6:47.7 25:20.1 29
30 Shultz, Amanda SO-2 Lock Haven 6:51.0 25:32.5 30
31 Cunningham, Alexis FR-1 Seton Hill 6:52.3 25:37.3 31
32 Bellotti, Jade JR-3 Seton Hill 6:52.7 25:39.0 32
33 McLaughlin, Tara JR-3 West Chester 6:52.9 25:39.7 33
34 Christman, Sam SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 6:53.2 25:40.8 34
35 Antoni, Maria JR-3 Shippensburg 6:53.8 25:43.1 35
36 Vance, Sara FR-1 California (Pa.) 6:54.1 25:44.0 36
37 Robbins, Jenna SO-2 Shippensburg 6:55.2 25:48.0 37
38 Cedeno, Yoangelys SO-2 Millersville 6:55.5 25:49.2 38
39 Smyth, Lindsay SO-2 Kutztown 6:55.8 25:50.2 39
40 Morse, Meredith SO-2 Gannon 6:56.0 25:51.2 40
41 Davalos, Rachael SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6:56.6 25:53.2 41
42 Gates, Allison SO-2 Clarion 6:57.3 25:55.8 42
43 Tyillian, Chole SR-4 Mercyhurst 6:57.8 25:57.7 43
44 Beckett, Shaye SO-2 California (Pa.) 6:57.8 25:58.0 44
45 Przicina, Madison SR-4 Slippery Rock 6:58.1 25:58.8 45
46 Jones, Kenzie SR-4 Mansfield 6:58.1 25:58.9 46
47 Payne, Lyndsey SO-2 Mansfield 6:58.3 25:59.8 47
48 Grinnell, Shae JR-3 California (Pa.) 6:58.9 26:01.8 48
49 Talley, Leah JR-3 Kutztown 7:01.4 26:11.3 49
50 Perry, Morgan SO-2 Lock Haven 7:01.5 26:11.8 50
51 Caltagirone, Caitlin FR-1 Edinboro 7:02.4 26:15.0 51
52 Kenawell, Hannah JR-3 Slippery Rock 7:02.5 26:15.5 52
53 Stevens, Julianna FR-1 Slippery Rock 7:02.5 26:15.5 53
54 Fiorello, Sarah SO-2 Gannon 7:02.9 26:17.0 54
55 Vledder, Jenna JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7:03.5 26:19.0 55
56 Wisniewski, Alena SO-2 Gannon 7:04.6 26:23.1 56
57 Stickley, Caroline JR-3 Lock Haven 7:05.3 26:25.8 57
58 Norris, Jillian JR-3 Slippery Rock 7:05.8 26:27.7 58
59 Lersch, Julia SO-2 Seton Hill 7:06.1 26:28.7 59
60 Carratura, Brittany SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7:06.3 26:29.5 60
61 Hoffman, Lindsay JR-3 Kutztown 7:06.5 26:30.4 61
62 Reinbold, Jaclyn SR-4 California (Pa.) 7:06.6 26:30.7 62
63 Warner, Anna SR-4 Mercyhurst 7:06.8 26:31.6 63
64 Kodis, Amanda SR-4 West Chester 7:07.2 26:33.1 64
65 Poulton, Natalie FR-1 Millersville 7:07.4 26:33.8 65
66 McGowan, Sarah JR-3 Seton Hill 7:07.7 26:34.6 66
67 Slavich, Laura SR-4 West Chester 7:09.2 26:40.4 67
68 Stangle, Kylee FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7:09.5 26:41.5 68
69 Varner, Tricia SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 7:10.0 26:43.5 69
70 Trout, Bryn JR-3 Lock Haven 7:10.6 26:45.6 70
71 Sutherland, Margaret FR-1 Mercyhurst 7:11.6 26:49.5 71
72 Collini, Letizia JR-3 Clarion 7:12.0 26:50.9 72
73 Miller, Claire JR-3 Mercyhurst 7:12.5 26:52.5 73
74 Johnson, Emily JR-3 Slippery Rock 7:12.6 26:53.2 74
75 Schaller, Haley SO-2 Clarion 7:13.7 26:57.1 75
76 Joseph, Dootleen SO-2 Kutztown 7:14.4 26:59.9 76
77 Strype, Samantha SR-4 Bloomsburg 7:14.7 27:00.8 77
78 Grow, Rachel SO-2 Lock Haven 7:14.8 27:01.2 78
79 Rudderrow, Elizabeth SO-2 Millersville 7:14.9 27:01.5 79
80 Horan, Shannon SR-4 Seton Hill 7:14.9 27:01.6 80
81 Hammond, Olivia SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 7:15.1 27:02.2 81
82 Eder, Emily JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7:15.3 27:03.2 82
83 Bland, Emily SO-2 Millersville 7:15.4 27:03.6 83
84 Duguid, Katie SO-2 Kutztown 7:15.5 27:04.0 84
85 Dongvort, Alexis SR-4 Kutztown 7:15.8 27:04.9  
86 Diehl, Paige SR-4 Slippery Rock 7:15.9 27:05.3  
87 FRY, JADE FR Shippensburg 7:17.4 27:10.8  
88 Forsman, Julia SR-4 Seton Hill 7:17.7 27:12.0  
89 Small, Ala JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 7:18.3 27:14.1 85
90 Roberts, Taylor SO-2 Gannon 7:18.5 27:15.1 86
91 Panian, Victoria FR-1 Gannon 7:18.8 27:16.3 87
92 Hoey, Jessica JR-3 West Chester 7:18.9 27:16.6 88
93 Avery, Autumn FR-1 Bloomsburg 7:19.9 27:20.4 89
94 Didario, Gabby SR-4 West Chester 7:20.0 27:20.6 90
95 Vance, Jessica FR-1 California (Pa.) 7:20.7 27:23.3  
96 Manglaviti, Morgan JR-3 Clarion 7:21.3 27:25.5 91
97 Mimnaugh, Madison SO-2 Bloomsburg 7:22.3 27:29.2 92
98 Klein, Joelle SO-2 Clarion 7:22.7 27:30.9 93
99 Herr, Brianna SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 7:23.1 27:32.3 94
100 Kambouroglos, Caitlyn JR-3 Seton Hill 7:23.4 27:33.4  
101 Firment, Alexis FR-1 Slippery Rock 7:23.8 27:34.7  
102 Hassinger, Amanda JR-3 Lock Haven 7:24.1 27:35.9  
103 Crouse, Samantha FR-1 Clarion 7:24.3 27:36.6  
104 Shannon, Sarah SO-2 Kutztown 7:24.4 27:37.2  
105 Gerber, Kyra FR-1 Shippensburg 7:24.7 27:38.0  
106 ORR, HOLLY FR East Stroudsburg 7:25.8 27:42.1 95
107 Stoner, Danielle SR-4 Clarion 7:26.0 27:42.8  
108 Profitt, Katie JR-3 Slippery Rock 7:26.2 27:43.8  
109 McClymonds, Beka FR-1 Clarion 7:26.3 27:44.0  
110 UZL, ASHLYNN FR Gannon 7:27.2 27:47.5 96
111 Ayers, Madison SO-2 California (Pa.) 7:27.7 27:49.2  
112 Palm, Bridget FR-1 West Chester 7:28.0 27:50.4  
113 Spracklen, Henley SO-2 Mercyhurst 7:28.1 27:50.7 97
114 Ranck, Tori SO-2 Millersville 7:28.1 27:50.7 98
115 Cruncleton, Emily FR-1 Seton Hill 7:28.6 27:52.9  
116 O'Connor, Lynne FR-1 Kutztown 7:28.9 27:53.7  
117 Valko, Kelsy FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 7:28.9 27:53.7 99
118 Sommers, Olivia FR-1 Shippensburg 7:29.0 27:54.3  
119 Ruhnke, Brenna FR-1 Lock Haven 7:29.5 27:56.1  
120 Hauser, Jordan SO-2 Edinboro 7:29.7 27:56.9 100
121 Leidy, Breanna JR-3 Clarion 7:30.1 27:58.2  
122 Eschweiler, Caitlyn JR-3 Mercyhurst 7:31.7 28:04.2  
123 Blair, Kathryn FR-1 Bloomsburg 7:33.0 28:09.1 101
124 Franklin, Ava SO-2 Shippensburg 7:33.3 28:10.2  
125 Snyder, Riley FR-1 Bloomsburg 7:34.0 28:13.0 102
126 Jones, Jessica SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 7:34.2 28:13.4 103
127 Kati, Jodan JR-3 Clarion 7:34.3 28:13.8  
128 Perry, Cameron SO-2 Gannon 7:34.5 28:14.6  
129 Tedrow, Therese FR-1 Seton Hill 7:35.4 28:17.9  
130 Marzano, Brenna JR-3 West Chester 7:35.5 28:18.6  
131 Dolan, Emily SR-4 Gannon 7:36.0 28:20.5  
132 Nunley, Annie FR-1 Slippery Rock 7:36.9 28:23.7  
133 Maurer, Skylar FR-1 Millersville 7:37.1 28:24.3 104
134 Jacobs, Molloy FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7:37.1 28:24.5 105
135 Callaghan, Erin SR-4 Kutztown 7:37.3 28:25.3  
136 Robb, Kate SR-4 Gannon 7:37.5 28:25.9  
137 Fine, Amanda SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7:37.8 28:27.2  
138 Brenfleck, Jessica FR-1 Bloomsburg 7:39.2 28:32.3 106
139 Raczka, Kaylene FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7:39.4 28:33.0  
140 Peterson, Leslie SR-4 Slippery Rock 7:39.5 28:33.4  
141 Wolf, Sydney FR-1 Seton Hill 7:41.1 28:39.4  
142 Daltwas, Maura SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7:41.5 28:40.9  
143 Miller, Jillian FR-1 Millersville 7:42.2 28:43.5 107
144 Matz, Devon SO-2 Millersville 7:42.5 28:44.4  
145 Falvo, Anna JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 7:42.9 28:46.0 108
146 Kosnik, Sabrina JR-3 Gannon 7:44.0 28:50.2  
147 Conklin, Hannah JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 7:45.1 28:54.3 109
148 Warner, Abby SR-4 Edinboro 7:45.5 28:55.9  
149 Weidenhammer, Hailey FR-1 Mansfield 7:47.4 29:03.0 110
150 Everdale, Mary SO-2 Lock Haven 7:48.1 29:05.5  
151 Panas, April SR-4 Bloomsburg 7:48.9 29:08.4  
152 Gimigliano, Morgan JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 7:49.4 29:10.2  
153 Strong, Taylor JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 7:49.7 29:11.4  
154 Mercado, Frankie FR-1 Mercyhurst 7:49.9 29:12.1  
155 Ludwig, Ryleigh SO-2 California (Pa.) 7:51.5 29:18.3  
156 Domer, Allecia JR-3 Gannon 7:55.7 29:33.8  
157 Smith, Cassandra FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 8:01.3 29:54.8 111
158 Andrick, Alexandra FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 8:05.3 30:09.7  
159 Lenosky, Lexi SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 8:05.6 30:10.7  
160 Rohl, Ayla SR-4 Mansfield 8:06.5 30:14.0 112
161 Showers, Lauryn FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 8:07.1 30:16.1 113
162 Fitzgerald, Allison FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 8:07.4 30:17.5  
163 Taylor, Kelley SO-2 Millersville 8:08.1 30:20.2  
164 Hackenberg, Zoe FR-1 Mercyhurst 8:09.0 30:23.2  
165 Gilles, Megan SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 8:09.8 30:26.2 114
166 Pasewicz, Gemma JR-3 Millersville 8:11.2 30:31.5  
167 James, Hannah JR-3 Mansfield 8:14.1 30:42.3 115
168 Reightneour, Lauren SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8:15.9 30:49.0  
169 Pietrowski, Natalie SO-2 Millersville 8:19.7 31:03.3  
170 Dukmen, Courtney JR-3 Lock Haven 8:22.5 31:13.7  
171 Happ, Alexa SO-2 Millersville 8:25.8 31:26.1  
172 Klobuchar, Rebecca JR-3 Mercyhurst 8:26.7 31:29.2  
173 Tomassacci, Alexa FR-1 Bloomsburg 8:47.6 32:47.1  
174 Lynch, Lauren FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 9:20.5 34:49.9 116