19th Annual St. Joseph's College Cross Country Invitational Date: 10-13-18   Venue: Sunken Meadow State Park, NY
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's Women's
Women's Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:44:40 20:56 58 4 9 14 15 16 17 27
2 1:43:55 20:47 60 1 6 11 19 23 31 44
3 1:47:26 21:29 114 8 20 21 32 33 35 40
4 1:50:07 22:01 167 2 18 38 45 64    
5 1:53:07 22:37 200 10 25 50 54 61 86 118
6 1:53:36 22:43 229 30 37 41 48 73 101 102
7 1:55:32 23:06 243 7 28 62 71 75 79 95
8 1:56:37 23:19 261 13 47 60 69 72 124  
9 1:56:19 23:15 266 26 29 36 77 98 111  
10 1:57:14 23:26 273 24 39 57 63 90 100 112
11 1:59:54 23:58 316 34 46 59 78 99 115 126
12 1:59:58 23:59 320 22 42 81 82 93 108 131
13 2:01:47 24:21 347 43 56 76 83 89 114 132
14 2:03:22 24:40 363 58 66 68 84 87 96  
15 2:04:53 24:58 377 3 65 80 106 123 127  
16 2:09:21 25:52 428 12 67 91 128 130 134  
17 2:08:19 25:39 433 52 55 94 103 129    
18 2:09:46 25:57 441 49 51 107 113 121 122 138
19 2:12:29 26:29 441 5 70 97 133 136    
20 2:10:12 26:02 474 85 88 92 104 105 110 119
21 2:24:16 28:51 532 53 109 116 117 137    
22 2:30:47 30:09 593 74 120 125 135 139 140  
Women's Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 King , Robin FR-1 USMMA 6:18.3 19:35.4 1
2 Morales, Shayla FR-1 Felician 6:19.2 19:38.2 2
3 Lettieri, Erin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 6:25.7 19:58.5 3
4 Moroz, Aidan SR-4 Fordham 6:30.1 20:12.2 4
5 Kenny, Aoife JR Unattached 6:34.4 20:25.4  
6 James, Tyesha SO-2 Kingsborough CC 6:35.0 20:27.2 5
7 Jorstad, Brooke FR-1 USMMA 6:37.2 20:34.2 6
8 Cocchi, Lauramae SR-4 Mt. St. Vincent 6:40.9 20:45.6 7
9 Haviland, Meagan SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:41.1 20:46.3 8
10 Beggins, Dana SO-2 Fordham 6:42.0 20:49.1 9
11 McClay, Taylor FR-1 Suffolk CC 6:42.3 20:50.1 10
12 Grafton, Anna FR-1 USMMA 6:44.0 20:55.4 11
13 Gonzalez, Wendy JR-3 Baruch 6:44.3 20:56.3 12
14 Maerz, Haley JR-3 Purchase 6:45.1 20:58.8 13
15 Elwood, Blake SR-4 Fordham 6:48.4 21:09.1 14
16 Wiseman, Julia JR-3 Fordham 6:50.0 21:14.0 15
17 Hanrahan, Kieran SR-4 Fordham 6:50.6 21:15.9 16
18 White, Bridget SO-2 Fordham 6:51.1 21:17.5 17
19 Balderas, Briseidy FR-1 Felician 6:52.4 21:21.3 18
20 Buonerba, Carissa JR-3 USMMA 6:52.6 21:22.1 19
21 Jacobus, Cassidy SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:52.8 21:22.7 20
22 Vivar Marin, Sandra FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:53.5 21:25.0 21
23 Aaron, Ekaterina SR-4 SUNY Maritime 6:54.5 21:27.9 22
24 Lewis, Anna JR-3 USMMA 6:54.7 21:28.6 23
25 Carpenter, Sarah SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 6:55.0 21:29.6 24
26 Dashnaw, Allaura FR-1 Suffolk CC 6:57.3 21:36.5 25
27 Gmuca, Simone JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 6:58.3 21:39.8 26
28 Herms, Julia SO-2 Fordham 6:58.9 21:41.5 27
29 Newgarden, Sarah JR-3 Mt. St. Vincent 6:59.0 21:41.9 28
30 Cruz, Diana SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 7:00.1 21:45.3 29
31 Mykyta-Chomsky, Rosa SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 7:00.5 21:46.6 30
32 Ramirez, Kelsey SR-4 USMMA 7:02.8 21:53.8 31
33 Boris, Julia FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:03.5 21:56.0 32
34 Sprague, Amanda SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:03.6 21:56.3 33
35 Courtney, Kellie FR-1 John Jay 7:04.0 21:57.4 34
36 Morriseau, Elizabeth SR-4 Fordham 7:04.9 22:00.4  
37 Capek, Caleigh FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:05.6 22:02.3 35
38 Jia, Crystal SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 7:05.9 22:03.4 36
39 Walsh, Molly SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 7:06.2 22:04.2 37
40 Burgoyne, Jane JR-3 Felician 7:07.6 22:08.6 38
41 Walker-Corbett, Jessica SO-2 Fordham 7:08.5 22:11.3  
42 Langan, Alayna SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 7:08.9 22:12.6 39
43 Lopez, Marlee SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:11.3 22:20.3 40
44 Boyd, Lyndsay FR RC - Gloucester CC 7:12.9 22:25.2  
45 Fisher, Jemma SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 7:13.9 22:28.2 41
46 Zink, Emily SR-4 SUNY Maritime 7:15.0 22:31.5 42
47 Dern, Sarah FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:15.0 22:31.8  
48 Adragna, Tristiana JR-3 Staten Island 7:18.0 22:40.9 43
49 Darby, Taylor SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:18.7 22:43.1  
50 Bowman, Valerie JR-3 USMMA 7:19.9 22:47.0 44
51 Alshujaieh, Hadeel FR-1 Felician 7:20.3 22:48.2 45
52 DeGuzman, Alyssa JR-3 USMMA 7:20.5 22:48.7  
53 Sales, Victoria FR-1 John Jay 7:20.6 22:49.1 46
54 Shapiro, Kayla SO Unattached 7:20.7 22:49.4  
55 Ryan, Ciara JR-3 Purchase 7:20.9 22:49.9 47
56 O'Connor, Jennifer JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:21.5 22:51.8  
57 Edmonds, Isabel SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 7:21.7 22:52.4 48
58 Roe, Rebecca FR-1 Brooklyn 7:22.2 22:54.2 49
59 Murphy, Karli JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:23.1 22:56.8  
60 Mehos, Tatiana SO Bergen CC 7:23.7 22:58.6  
61 Torres, Kayla FR-1 Suffolk CC 7:26.4 23:07.0 50
62 Goulbourne, Lygia Brooklyn 7:27.1 23:09.3 51
63 D'Aragona, Veronika SR-4 Manhattanville 7:29.4 23:16.5  
64 Kimble, Violet SO-2 Drew 7:29.7 23:17.2 52
65 Buchanan, Alexis SO-2 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 7:31.9 23:24.1 53
66 Hill, Olivia FR-1 Suffolk CC 7:32.0 23:24.5 54
67 Ankrom, Mollie SO-2 Drew 7:32.4 23:25.7 55
68 Broderick, Brittani FR-1 Staten Island 7:33.3 23:28.6 56
69 Keeley, Monica SR-4 USMMA 7:36.0 23:37.0  
70 Culhane, Shannon FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 7:36.9 23:39.6 57
71 Franz, Nicole Unattached 7:37.3 23:41.0  
72 Anderson, Christina SO-2 Manhattanville 7:39.5 23:47.8  
73 Kenney, Elizabeth SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 7:43.2 23:59.2 58
74 Surrusco, Stephanie JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:44.2 24:02.3  
75 Bagua Maji, Nayeli FR-1 John Jay 7:44.3 24:02.6 59
76 Sorenson, Carly JR-3 Purchase 7:44.9 24:04.6 60
77 Benedict, Chelsea FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:46.2 24:08.7  
78 Schaefer, Julia FR-1 Suffolk CC 7:46.4 24:09.4 61
79 Heaney, Mary SR-4 Mt. St. Vincent 7:46.6 24:09.8 62
80 Feaster, Sonja FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 7:46.8 24:10.5 63
81 Hightower, Kayla SO-2 Felician 7:47.1 24:11.5 64
82 Papol, Alexis FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7:47.2 24:11.8 65
83 O'brien, Emma FR Bergen CC 7:48.0 24:14.3  
84 Ehrhart, Alex SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:48.1 24:14.6  
85 Dee, Emily SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 7:48.3 24:15.2 66
86 Watson, Eleanor JR-3 Baruch 7:48.4 24:15.5 67
87 Bergen, Alexandra JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 7:48.8 24:16.7 68
88 O'Brien, June SO-2 Purchase 7:49.8 24:19.8 69
89 Gordon, Nyeira SO-2 Kingsborough CC 7:50.8 24:22.9 70
90 Colon, Selena JR-3 Mt. St. Vincent 7:50.9 24:23.2 71
91 Gonzalez, Karina FR-1 Purchase 7:51.4 24:24.6 72
92 Labadie, Katherine SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 7:51.6 24:25.4 73
93 Lobody, Jennifer SR-4 Old Westbury 7:51.8 24:26.1 74
94 Pannell, Lauren FR-1 The King's College 7:52.1 24:26.9  
95 Frank, Breanna FR-1 USMMA 7:53.3 24:30.8  
96 Foster-Daniels, Maiya SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 7:53.7 24:31.8 75
97 Reinebold, Samantha JR-3 USMMA 7:57.5 24:43.8  
98 Edmonds, Rachel FR-1 Staten Island 7:59.2 24:49.0 76
99 Kisling, Gillian FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7:59.9 24:51.2 77
100 Rojas, Gabyola SO-2 John Jay 8:01.7 24:56.9 78
101 Bromm, Mairead SR-4 Mt. St. Vincent 8:01.9 24:57.4 79
102 Shipsey, Alicia JR-3 Farmingdale St. 8:02.1 24:58.0 80
103 Anich, Charlotte FR-1 SUNY Maritime 8:04.2 25:04.4 81
104 Colgan, Jean SR-4 SUNY Maritime 8:04.8 25:06.5 82
105 Brown, Deavion FR-1 Staten Island 8:05.6 25:08.8 83
106 Gildea, Michelle SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 8:07.6 25:15.2 84
107 Burgess, Katherine FR Nassau CC 8:10.1 25:22.8  
108 Coye, Jaylene FR-1 York (N.Y.) 8:12.0 25:28.7 85
109 Nugent, Brigid SO-2 Suffolk CC 8:13.7 25:34.2 86
110 Foley, Alissa FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 8:14.5 25:36.7 87
111 Cuevas, Emely SO-2 York (N.Y.) 8:14.8 25:37.5 88
112 DuVerney-Beavers, N'zinga FR-1 Staten Island 8:15.6 25:39.9 89
113 Mermis, Karina SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8:16.2 25:41.8  
114 Shroyer, Jennifer FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 8:16.5 25:42.7 90
115 Chiqui, Karina FR-1 Baruch 8:17.0 25:44.2 91
116 Tinelli, Victoria JR-3 Manhattanville 8:17.4 25:45.4  
117 Beaton, Kristal SO-2 York (N.Y.) 8:17.7 25:46.4 92
118 Payne, Elizabeth JR-3 SUNY Maritime 8:18.2 25:47.9 93
119 Garcia, Gabriela SO-2 Drew 8:18.7 25:49.6 94
120 Bolourchi, Ariana SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 8:19.3 25:51.6 95
121 Kubat, Joanne FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 8:19.6 25:52.3 96
122 Lfill, Wallatta FR-1 Kingsborough CC 8:21.8 25:59.1 97
123 Hot, Adelisa FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 8:22.1 26:00.3 98
124 Flores, Joceline FR-1 John Jay 8:24.8 26:08.5 99
125 Schmitt, Brianna FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 8:25.3 26:10.1 100
126 Perry, Lea SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 8:26.1 26:12.6 101
127 Bombara, Janey SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 8:31.0 26:27.7 102
128 Bondre, Arya SO-2 Drew 8:32.6 26:32.8 103
129 Ranger, Desirae FR-1 York (N.Y.) 8:33.9 26:36.7 104
130 Scales, Gina SR-4 York (N.Y.) 8:36.1 26:43.8 105
131 Bah-Traore, Nazira SR-4 Farmingdale St. 8:42.3 27:02.9 106
132 Parrish, Shanika FR-1 Brooklyn 8:43.6 27:07.0 107
133 Prenatt, Celine SO-2 SUNY Maritime 8:43.8 27:07.6 108
134 Bone, Allison SO RC - Gloucester CC 8:44.5 27:09.7  
135 Paredes, MariaPia SO Bergen CC 8:49.7 27:25.8  
136 Spencer, Mahalia FR-1 Medgar Evers 8:49.9 27:26.6  
137 Ferretti, Nicole FR RC - Gloucester CC 8:51.0 27:30.0  
138 Rivera, Rachel SO-2 Sullivan County CC 8:51.1 27:30.3  
139 Desrosiers, Dara FR-1 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 8:52.6 27:35.0 109
140 Scott, Destiny FR-1 York (N.Y.) 8:53.6 27:38.2 110
141 Thompson, Amanda Unattached 8:53.7 27:38.5  
142 Calle, Angie JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 8:54.3 27:40.2 111
143 Stack, Kate SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 8:56.2 27:46.0  
144 Quinones, Vicky JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8:59.8 27:57.3  
145 Kreamer, Rebecca SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 9:00.0 27:57.9 112
146 Abuhashish, Malak FR-1 Brooklyn 9:00.2 27:58.6 113
147 Larsen, Maiya SR-4 Fordham 9:03.2 28:07.9  
148 Lorenzo, Veronica JR-3 Staten Island 9:04.8 28:12.8 114
149 Connors, Esmeralda SO-2 John Jay 9:06.8 28:19.1 115
150 Junor, Tianna FR-1 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 9:07.7 28:21.9 116
151 Daniella Alva, Daniella JR-3 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 9:09.6 28:27.8 117
152 Sachs, Sarah FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 9:10.8 28:31.6  
153 Pedone, Casey FR-1 Suffolk CC 9:11.6 28:34.1 118
154 Eversley, Samel JR-3 York (N.Y.) 9:11.8 28:34.7 119
155 Baron, Nicole JR-3 Old Westbury 9:12.5 28:36.9 120
156 Gonzalez, Daisy Brooklyn 9:12.8 28:37.8 121
157 McIntosh, Shalanie FR-1 York (N.Y.) 9:13.6 28:40.2  
158 Taylor, Alyssa Brooklyn 9:14.1 28:41.8 122
159 Grice, Daija SR-4 Farmingdale St. 9:14.5 28:43.0 123
160 Beegan, Caroline SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 9:15.6 28:46.4  
161 Mullarkey, Ciara SO-2 Purchase 9:17.2 28:51.3 124
162 Spoelstra, Nicole JR-3 Old Westbury 9:18.2 28:54.4 125
163 Bhopal, Teresa SO-2 John Jay 9:19.2 28:57.7 126
164 Kemp, Amira FR-1 Farmingdale St. 9:21.6 29:05.1 127
165 Huezo, Gabrielle JR-3 Baruch 9:22.3 29:07.4 128
166 Rosales, Emily SR-4 Drew 9:24.7 29:14.7 129
167 Romero, Leslibeth JR-3 Baruch 9:25.9 29:18.6 130
168 Huang, Riley SR-4 SUNY Maritime 9:27.9 29:24.5 131
169 Debernardo, Victoria JR-3 Staten Island 9:30.3 29:32.2 132
170 Vera, Milena FR-1 John Jay 9:31.3 29:35.3  
171 Dominguez, Geselle FR-1 John Jay 9:31.6 29:36.3  
172 Thomas, Kylah FR-1 Kingsborough CC 9:33.7 29:42.6 133
173 Rodriguez, Monica FR-1 York (N.Y.) 9:35.7 29:48.8  
174 Guzman, Jocelyne FR-1 Baruch 9:37.9 29:55.6 134
175 Duggan, Hayley FR-1 Westchester CC 9:46.9 30:23.8  
176 Lewis, Christina JR-3 The King's College 9:54.2 30:46.4  
177 Umana, Patricia SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 9:54.8 30:48.2  
178 Ross, Emily FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent 10:05.5 31:21.6  
179 Wheeler, Denae FR-1 Old Westbury 10:07.6 31:28.0 135
180 Koulianou, Chrysi FR-1 Rockland CC 10:08.0 31:29.3  
181 Cortes, Monserrat FR-1 Rockland CC 10:08.8 31:31.9  
182 Vale, Alexa FR-1 Kingsborough CC 10:17.3 31:58.2 136
183 DaSilva, Stephanie Staten Island 11:33.5 35:55.0  
184 Blanchard, Jody Ann SO-2 Medgar Evers 11:35.1 36:00.0  
185 Gillette, Shahinie FR-1 Queensborough CC 11:37.4 36:07.0  
186 McGruder, Alshala FR Vaughn 11:40.9 36:18.0  
187 Markham-Adkison , Julianna Theresa FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 11:43.5 36:26.0  
188 Phajou, Tamarre JR-3 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 11:44.1 36:28.0 137
189 Reed, Nicole FR RC - Gloucester CC 11:45.1 36:31.0  
190 Roberts, Estrella FR-1 Brooklyn 11:45.4 36:32.0 138
191 Boyer , Dorghina JR-3 Old Westbury 12:01.5 37:22.0 139
192 Riehl, Antoinette FR-1 Old Westbury 13:16.8 41:16.0 140
193 Cerdan Rahola, Ada FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 13:18.8 41:22.0  
194 Diallo, Maimouna FR-1 Medgar Evers 19:17.6 59:57.0  
195 Marsh, Nicole SO-2 Medgar Evers 19:17.6 59:57.1  
196 Calinda, Yaminah FR-1 Westchester CC 19:17.6 59:57.2  
Men's Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:22:49 28:33 45 5 6 7 12 15 21 31
2 2:23:48 28:45 70 9 10 14 18 19 26 40
3 2:25:40 29:08 142 1 20 33 43 45 59 70
4 2:26:30 29:18 147 3 17 24 49 54 92  
5 2:27:02 29:24 155 8 11 39 42 55    
6 2:28:33 29:42 201 23 34 37 46 61 69 88
7 2:29:47 29:57 209 16 22 35 51 85 106 109
8 2:29:07 29:49 219 28 38 47 50 56 79 104
9 2:29:28 29:53 226 13 29 52 64 68 94 173
10 2:34:22 30:52 313 4 58 73 87 91 110 111
11 2:34:05 30:49 333 36 60 76 77 84 90 96
12 2:42:27 32:29 356 2 41 65 82 166    
13 2:39:21 31:52 390 25 62 98 100 105 122 125
14 2:39:47 31:57 403 44 48 80 114 117 126 130
15 2:42:05 32:25 427 32 71 81 115 128 151  
16 2:45:35 33:07 448 27 57 95 121 148    
17 2:45:19 33:03 449 30 67 83 124 145    
18 2:44:25 32:53 471 63 72 99 118 119 132 137
19 2:45:15 33:03 475 53 74 93 113 142 180  
20 2:46:47 33:21 503 78 89 102 103 131 153  
21 2:52:59 34:35 539 66 75 107 129 162    
22 2:57:34 35:30 610 86 120 133 135 136 139 150
23 3:10:39 38:07 714 108 141 143 159 163 169  
24 3:17:45 39:33 717 101 123 144 174 175    
25 3:13:24 38:40 719 112 127 149 155 176    
26 3:20:52 40:10 751 116 138 156 158 183 184  
27 3:28:28 41:41 764 97 140 164 181 182    
28 3:22:36 40:31 779 134 152 161 165 167 168  
29 3:27:31 41:30 801 147 154 157 171 172 178 185
30 3:36:44 43:20 832 146 160 170 177 179    
Men's Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Michels, Brian SR-4 Molloy 5:31.6 27:28.6 1
2 Dowd, Mike SO RC - Gloucester CC 5:36.1 27:50.7 2
3 Gonzalez, Jonathan SO-2 Suffolk CC 5:39.1 28:05.8 3
4 Green, Joshua FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:40.9 28:14.5 4
5 Norako, Patrick SO-2 Fordham 5:41.8 28:19.2 5
6 press-reynolds, kieran SO-2 Fordham 5:43.7 28:28.4 6
7 o'connell, jack FR-1 Fordham 5:43.8 28:29.1 7
8 Dellaporta, Lucas JR-3 Manhattanville 5:44.0 28:30.0 8
9 Lucas, Jordan FR-1 USMMA 5:44.0 28:30.3 9
10 Arima, Nicholas FR-1 USMMA 5:44.1 28:30.6 10
11 Kimball, Shane SO-2 Manhattanville 5:44.7 28:33.8 11
12 Mena, Alberto SO-2 Fordham 5:46.3 28:41.4 12
13 Thoden, Jake JR-3 Felician 5:47.5 28:47.4 13
14 Meyers, Aohdan FR-1 USMMA 5:48.3 28:51.5 14
15 FitzPatrick, Thomas SO-2 Fordham 5:48.4 28:51.9 15
16 DeLuca, Nick JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:48.7 28:53.5 16
17 Garcia, Fermin SO-2 Suffolk CC 5:49.2 28:55.9 17
18 Cole, Connor SR-4 USMMA 5:49.6 28:57.9 18
19 Robertson, John SR-4 USMMA 5:49.7 28:58.4 19
20 Itri, Matteo SO-2 Molloy 5:49.8 28:59.1 20
21 tuohy, patrick FR-1 Fordham 5:50.9 29:04.7 21
22 O'Rourke, Dennis FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:51.8 29:09.0 22
23 Bates, Curtis JR-3 SUNY Maritime 5:51.9 29:09.3 23
24 Fernandez, Luis Antonio FR-1 Suffolk CC 5:52.0 29:10.2 24
25 Carrano, Victor SO-2 Baruch 5:52.2 29:10.8 25
26 Dobkowski, Michael JR-3 USMMA 5:52.5 29:12.5 26
27 Etienne, Clivensky FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 5:52.7 29:13.2 27
28 Leo, Alex FR-1 Purchase 5:52.8 29:14.1 28
29 Dutan, Jorge FR-1 Felician 5:52.9 29:14.6 29
30 Lee, Dylan SO Nassau CC 5:53.4 29:16.9 30
31 larkin, erik FR-1 Fordham 5:53.8 29:19.0 31
32 Chillo, Paul SO-2 Kingsborough CC 5:54.5 29:22.3 32
33 Fitzsimmons, John FR-1 Molloy 5:55.1 29:25.3 33
34 Hobson, Sean JR-3 SUNY Maritime 5:55.6 29:27.6 34
35 Newham, Tom SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:55.7 29:28.5 35
36 Guberti, Marc JR-3 Fordham 5:56.1 29:30.4  
37 Barrett, Kenneth FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 5:56.3 29:31.2 36
38 Rosado, Marco JR-3 SUNY Maritime 5:56.5 29:32.3 37
39 Cordoba, Andres SO-2 Purchase 5:56.7 29:33.2 38
40 Siranaula, Dayshawn SO-2 Manhattanville 5:59.5 29:47.1 39
41 Russo, Ian FR-1 USMMA 5:59.6 29:47.9 40
42 Cziryak, Noah FR RC - Gloucester CC 6:00.0 29:49.9 41
43 Cintron, Richard SO-2 Manhattanville 6:00.5 29:52.4 42
44 Healy, Matthew JR-3 Molloy 6:00.7 29:53.0 43
45 Benitez , Christopher FR Bergen CC 6:00.8 29:53.5 44
46 Barbaro, Stephen JR-3 Molloy 6:01.0 29:54.5 45
47 O'Brien, Kyle JR-3 SUNY Maritime 6:01.1 29:55.0 46
48 Oteiza, Matthew FR-1 Purchase 6:01.9 29:59.0 47
49 Scully, Ryan FR Bergen CC 6:01.9 29:59.3 48
50 Mendoza, Joseph SO-2 Suffolk CC 6:02.0 29:59.6 49
51 Pittman, Tyler FR-1 USMMA 6:02.2 30:00.8  
52 Howard, Paul FR-1 Purchase 6:02.3 30:01.1 50
53 Haun, Ryan SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:03.3 30:06.1 51
54 Garcia, Joel SO-2 Felician 6:03.4 30:06.9 52
55 Sinert, Jason Unattached 6:03.5 30:07.3  
56 Roccaforte, Zack SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 6:03.6 30:07.6 53
57 Gunderson, James SR-4 USMMA 6:04.0 30:09.7  
58 Suarez, Andrew FR-1 USMMA 6:04.4 30:11.7  
59 Shute, Brennan FR-1 USMMA 6:05.1 30:15.2  
60 Calogianes, Matthew FR-1 Suffolk CC 6:05.9 30:19.0 54
61 Diop, Papa SO-2 Manhattanville 6:05.9 30:19.3 55
62 Cohen, Sean FR-1 Purchase 6:06.1 30:20.3 56
63 Guzman, Noel FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 6:06.2 30:20.8 57
64 McCrann, Evan FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6:06.9 30:24.3 58
65 Suarez, Anthony FR-1 USMMA 6:07.1 30:25.2  
66 Browne, Carey SR-4 Molloy 6:07.5 30:27.1 59
67 Hofbauer, Thomas SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 6:07.6 30:27.6 60
68 Berglin, Christian SR-4 SUNY Maritime 6:07.9 30:29.2 61
69 Bloomberg, Noah SO-2 Baruch 6:08.1 30:30.1 62
70 McMunn, Liam SR-4 Staten Island 6:08.8 30:33.4 63
71 Argueta, Jason SO-2 Felician 6:08.9 30:33.9 64
72 Kolodziej, Jake FR RC - Gloucester CC 6:09.9 30:39.0 65
73 Parenti, Christian SR-4 Drew 6:10.7 30:43.1 66
74 Cuascut, Steven SO Nassau CC 6:11.1 30:44.9 67
75 Francisco, Andre SR-4 Felician 6:11.3 30:46.0 68
76 Maidhof, Matthew FR-1 SUNY Maritime 6:11.8 30:48.6 69
77 Hunt, Joe JR-3 Molloy 6:12.2 30:50.2 70
78 Prestan, Yonatan FR-1 Kingsborough CC 6:13.7 30:57.8 71
79 Milito, Spencer FR-1 Staten Island 6:13.8 30:58.6 72
80 Prosper, Dydro FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6:14.7 31:02.9 73
81 Naria, Shin SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 6:15.2 31:05.3 74
82 Blenkush, Severin JR-3 USMMA 6:15.5 31:06.8  
83 Gagnon, Justin FR-1 USMMA 6:15.7 31:07.9  
84 Alvarez, Sebastian FR-1 Drew 6:15.9 31:09.0 75
85 Bevans, Isaiah SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 6:16.6 31:12.1 76
86 Farrell, Sean SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 6:16.6 31:12.4 77
87 Bodnar, Jack FR-1 John Jay 6:17.0 31:14.1 78
88 Browning, Craig SR-4 Purchase 6:17.1 31:14.7 79
89 Cahill, Michael SO-2 USMMA 6:17.7 31:17.7  
90 Wisse , Richard SO Bergen CC 6:18.0 31:19.2 80
91 Castelan, Luis FR-1 Kingsborough CC 6:18.4 31:21.3 81
92 Olvera, Jerry FR RC - Gloucester CC 6:18.7 31:22.6 82
93 Beardsley, Robert JR-3 USMMA 6:19.4 31:26.1  
94 McCord, William SO-2 USMMA 6:21.0 31:34.4  
95 Lund, Anthony SO-2 USMMA 6:22.3 31:40.8  
96 Haddock, Daniel SO Nassau CC 6:22.7 31:42.6 83
97 Madden, William SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 6:22.8 31:42.9 84
98 Aranda, David SO-2 USMMA 6:26.9 32:03.5  
99 Anderson, Jeremy SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:28.4 32:10.8 85
100 Hasan, Yusuf FR-1 Brooklyn 6:28.8 32:12.7 86
101 Thompson, Clint JR-3 Farmingdale St. 6:30.0 32:18.7 87
102 Nielsen, Derek JR-3 SUNY Maritime 6:30.2 32:19.9 88
103 Dial, Brandon JR-3 John Jay 6:30.3 32:20.5 89
104 Grady, Chris JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 6:30.5 32:21.4 90
105 Malfa, Chris JR-3 Farmingdale St. 6:30.7 32:22.3 91
106 Grandison, Tyrese FR-1 Suffolk CC 6:31.5 32:26.3 92
107 Jerez, Mario FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 6:32.8 32:32.7 93
108 Rohmann, Austen SO-2 SUNY Maritime 6:33.7 32:37.4  
109 Driscoll, Daniel SO-2 Felician 6:34.7 32:42.3 94
110 Bernardin, Philippe FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 6:35.7 32:47.0 95
111 Ihloff, Eric FR-1 USMMA 6:36.6 32:51.6  
112 Green, Maxwell FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 6:36.7 32:52.1 96
113 Culcay, Randy FR-1 Westchester CC 6:37.2 32:54.5 97
114 Nowak, Vincent FR-1 USMMA 6:38.0 32:58.4  
115 Perna, Julian FR-1 Baruch 6:38.4 33:00.5 98
116 Sanchez, Erik SO-2 Staten Island 6:38.9 33:03.2 99
117 Unti, Maxwell SO-2 SUNY Maritime 6:39.0 33:03.7  
118 Santoro, Jack SO-2 Baruch 6:39.2 33:04.9 100
119 Attardi, Jeffery JR-3 USMMA 6:40.5 33:11.2  
120 Everhart, Benaiah FR-1 USMMA 6:41.7 33:17.3  
121 Boston, Kishon SR-4 Medgar Evers 6:42.2 33:19.3 101
122 Amador, Joshua JR-3 John Jay 6:43.4 33:25.4 102
123 Chevere, Zach FR-1 John Jay 6:43.5 33:26.3 103
124 Anderson, Paul FR-1 USMMA 6:44.2 33:29.4  
125 Isaac, Harrison JR-3 Purchase 6:44.4 33:30.4 104
126 Aquino, Luis JR-3 Baruch 6:45.4 33:35.7 105
127 Phan, Brandon SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:46.2 33:39.3 106
128 Smale, Nicholas SR-4 Drew 6:46.6 33:41.2 107
129 Trumpet, Terrell SO-2 York (N.Y.) 6:46.7 33:41.7 108
130 Linbrunner, Brandon SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:47.0 33:43.7 109
131 DiMaria, Patick SR-4 Farmingdale St. 6:47.2 33:44.2 110
132 Spinella, Bryan FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6:47.5 33:45.9 111
133 Bieri, Kristofer SO-2 SUNY Maritime 6:47.9 33:48.1  
134 Ryan, Brendan JR-3 Mt. St. Vincent 6:48.8 33:52.2 112
135 Trencheny, Jon SR-4 SUNY Maritime 6:50.4 34:00.4  
136 Gabor, Nathaniel JR-3 Sarah Lawrence 6:50.6 34:01.2 113
137 Wrobel, Kacper FR Bergen CC 6:52.0 34:08.5 114
138 Pagano, Ryan JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 6:53.6 34:16.0  
139 Chance, Zenron SO-2 Kingsborough CC 6:54.1 34:18.8 115
140 Chiu, Robert SR-4 Old Westbury 6:54.5 34:20.6 116
141 Jenks, Jason Unattached 6:55.6 34:26.4  
142 Lema, Joseph FR Bergen CC 6:55.7 34:26.9 117
143 Fernandez, Justin JR-3 Staten Island 7:01.4 34:55.0 118
144 Khodir, Ahmed FR-1 Staten Island 7:01.5 34:55.4 119
145 Small, Brandon Brooklyn 7:01.9 34:57.3 120
146 Majors, Ryan JR-3 Purchase 7:02.1 34:58.4  
147 Klimaytis, Gregory FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7:02.7 35:01.6 121
148 Grimmke, Samuel FR-1 Baruch 7:06.3 35:19.3 122
149 LaSpina, Luke SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 7:06.9 35:22.2  
150 Alexander-Blake, Hakeem FR-1 Medgar Evers 7:09.6 35:35.5 123
151 Walsh, Brian FR Nassau CC 7:09.7 35:36.4 124
152 Bader, Brian SR-4 Purchase 7:10.6 35:40.5  
153 Sanchez, Matthew FR-1 Baruch 7:11.5 35:45.2 125
154 Merlinsky, David SO-2 Baruch 7:13.1 35:53.1  
155 Jallon, Hamid FR Bergen CC 7:13.2 35:53.9 126
156 Brundage, Matthew FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7:13.8 35:56.6  
157 Mofus, Mark JR-3 Mt. St. Vincent 7:15.2 36:03.6 127
158 Cadore, Kwame FR-1 Kingsborough CC 7:15.5 36:05.3 128
159 Pham, Tony FR-1 Drew 7:15.9 36:07.1 129
160 Rodriquez, Dio SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7:16.4 36:09.4  
161 Miller, Rey FR Bergen CC 7:17.9 36:17.0 130
162 McAleese, Bailey SO-2 USMMA 7:18.4 36:19.6  
163 Jaudat, Jibran FR-1 John Jay 7:18.8 36:21.5 131
164 Robinson, Trevin SO-2 Staten Island 7:19.3 36:23.8 132
165 Caramanico, Kenneth Brooklyn 7:20.3 36:28.8 133
166 Paulec, Micah JR-3 The King's College 7:22.5 36:40.1  
167 Ausar, Rashekem FR Vaughn 7:25.6 36:55.4 134
168 Casiano, Joshua Brooklyn 7:26.1 36:57.9 135
169 Pasan, Gustavo FR-1 Brooklyn 7:26.2 36:58.2 136
170 Esguerra, Wilson FR-1 Staten Island 7:27.4 37:04.4 137
171 Labiento, Nicolas FR-1 Old Westbury 7:28.5 37:09.8 138
172 Hall, Kareem Brooklyn 7:31.0 37:22.2 139
173 Jacobsen , Michael SO Bergen CC 7:31.2 37:23.4  
174 Naulaguari, Mark FR-1 Westchester CC 7:31.8 37:26.2 140
175 Ross, Keshawn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 7:32.2 37:28.3 141
176 McCabe, Michael JR-3 Sarah Lawrence 7:32.4 37:29.3 142
177 Chandler, Chad JR-3 York (N.Y.) 7:35.0 37:42.2 143
178 McKenna, Tim SR-4 SUNY Maritime 7:35.6 37:45.2  
179 Bonilla, Joancarla SO-2 Medgar Evers 7:37.0 37:52.0 144
180 Bellows, Ryan JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 7:38.1 37:57.4  
181 Mascolo, Dave FR Nassau CC 7:38.4 37:59.1 145
182 Russell, Justin SO-2 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 7:40.6 38:09.8 146
183 Ortiz, Isai FR-1 Queensborough CC 7:40.8 38:11.1 147
184 Mendez, Gabriel FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7:41.3 38:13.6 148
185 Carrasquillo, Andrew JR-3 Mt. St. Vincent 7:41.4 38:14.0 149
186 Paccione, Luke FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 7:41.6 38:15.0  
187 DeCastro, Lesly FR-1 Staten Island 7:45.9 38:36.1  
188 He , Xiangzhi FR-1 Brooklyn 7:46.1 38:37.5 150
189 Galante, Joseph FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7:46.3 38:38.1  
190 Salimov, Akmaljon Brooklyn 7:47.9 38:46.4  
191 Ortiz, Lawernce FR Bergen CC 7:49.1 38:52.2  
192 Camara, Yousouf FR-1 Kingsborough CC 7:49.9 38:56.1 151
193 Fall, Zachary FR Vaughn 7:51.8 39:05.6 152
194 Mahabir, Aneal FR-1 John Jay 7:53.3 39:13.1 153
195 Pimentel, John FR-1 Rockland CC 7:53.7 39:15.0  
196 Aitmaatallah, Yassin FR-1 Baruch 7:56.4 39:28.6  
197 Springer, Jesai FR-1 Queensborough CC 7:58.3 39:38.1 154
198 Schwartz, Logan SR-4 Mt. St. Vincent 7:59.0 39:41.3 155
199 Fields, Chad Unattached 7:59.2 39:42.3  
200 Boomer, Joseph SO-2 Old Westbury 7:59.2 39:42.6 156
201 De Barros, Seth FR-1 Sullivan County CC 8:00.4 39:48.5  
202 Messling, Jake FR-1 Farmingdale St. 8:00.8 39:50.2  
203 Stewart, Jamison FR-1 Queensborough CC 8:01.5 39:53.8 157
204 Samuel, Leroy JR-3 Old Westbury 8:02.8 40:00.4 158
205 Maidhof, Andrew FR-1 SUNY Maritime 8:04.1 40:06.6  
206 Ortiz, Gabe FR Bergen CC 8:05.4 40:13.1  
207 Nemoto, Shawn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 8:06.4 40:18.2 159
208 Rodriguez, Canaan FR-1 Staten Island 8:11.6 40:44.0  
209 Lin, Chen SR-4 Baruch 8:11.9 40:45.3  
210 Chapman, Kenyan Brooklyn 8:13.3 40:52.6  
211 Garyfallos, George FR-1 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 8:15.0 41:01.1 160
212 De La Oz, Anderson Bergen CC 8:17.5 41:13.1  
213 Jenkins, Marcus FR Vaughn 8:17.8 41:14.6 161
214 Kantheti, Neelesh FR-1 Drew 8:18.7 41:19.4 162
215 Walker, Shevon FR-1 York (N.Y.) 8:20.6 41:29.0 163
216 Cervone, Brandon SO-2 Baruch 8:21.3 41:32.2  
217 Stock, Max FR-1 Westchester CC 8:23.6 41:43.9 164
218 Kaufman, Max FR-1 Purchase 8:25.5 41:53.4  
219 Ramos, Randy SO Vaughn 8:29.1 42:10.9 165
220 Charles-Pierre, Vladimir FR-1 Rockland CC 8:34.7 42:38.7  
221 DiMarco, Anthony SO RC - Gloucester CC 8:36.1 42:45.9 166
222 Reed, Michael FR Vaughn 8:41.0 43:10.4 167
223 Iodice, Donte JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 8:42.3 43:16.9  
224 Wassif, Timothy FR-1 Brooklyn 8:42.5 43:17.9  
225 Joseph, Krisling FR Vaughn 8:46.4 43:37.3 168
226 Glavatovic, Fatmir SO-2 York (N.Y.) 8:49.9 43:54.5 169
227 Bennet, Dnellio SO-2 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 8:51.5 44:02.2 170
228 Davis, Justin FR-1 Queensborough CC 9:01.6 44:52.6 171
229 Yearwood-Thomas, Daeshawn FR-1 Queensborough CC 9:02.3 44:56.3 172
230 Phnaord-Riche, Darren FR-1 Felician 9:06.5 45:17.2 173
231 O'Brien, Jack SO-2 SUNY Maritime 9:07.7 45:22.8  
232 Camara, Basheeru SO-2 Medgar Evers 9:08.9 45:28.7 174
233 Bathily, Mossos SO-2 Medgar Evers 9:09.0 45:29.7 175
234 Moleta, Stefan JR-3 Mt. St. Vincent 9:09.9 45:33.7 176
235 Kowlessar, Michael JR-3 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 9:22.7 46:37.4 177
236 Salami, Abdusalam FR-1 Queensborough CC 9:25.7 46:52.5 178
237 Sandoval, Juan JR-3 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 9:26.0 46:54.0 179
238 Reith, Alex SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 9:36.2 47:44.5 180
239 Bolaji, Akinbowale FR-1 Westchester CC 9:36.2 47:44.8 181
240 Yuan, Cheng SO-2 Baruch 9:43.2 48:19.7  
241 Gotwals, Colton FR-1 The King's College 9:45.1 48:29.1  
242 Fordyce, Tristan FR-1 Westchester CC 9:47.2 48:39.2 182
243 Ding, Shuai FR-1 The King's College 9:47.2 48:39.6  
244 Rose, Jonathan FR-1 Rockland CC 9:57.6 49:31.0  
245 Ellerbe, Dashaun SR-4 Old Westbury 9:59.2 49:39.0 183
246 Quesada, Brian FR Bergen CC 9:59.4 49:40.0  
247 Messemer, Thomas FR-1 Old Westbury 10:11.3 50:39.0 184
248 Hixon, Eli FR-1 The King's College 10:18.5 51:15.0  
249 Hanse, Tyrese FR-1 Queensborough CC 11:58.5 59:32.0 185