23rd Annual James Earley Invitational Date: 10-06-18   Venue: Westfield State College - Westfield, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 8k Run CC Men's Blue S Women 5k Run CC Women's Whit
Men 8k Run CC Mens White V Women 5k Run CC Women's Blue
Men 8k Run CC Men's Blue S Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:24:23 28:52 38 1 2 9 11 15 16 29
2 Norwich University 2:25:42 29:08 48 3 6 12 13 14 20 21
3 Westfield State Alumni 2:30:06 30:01 90 4 7 18 30 31 37 47
4 2:29:56 29:59 103 5 22 24 25 27 28 35
5 2:32:51 30:34 104 8 10 17 19 50    
6 2:43:43 32:44 201 33 36 40 41 51 56 64
7 2:44:44 32:56 207 23 39 45 48 52 53 60
8 2:44:13 32:50 211 26 34 38 55 58    
9 2:48:24 33:40 232 32 43 46 54 57    
10 2:59:03 35:48 265 42 44 49 63 67 68 69
11 3:08:37 37:43 313 59 61 62 65 66    
Men 8k Run CC Men's Blue S Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Papoulis, George JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 5:32.6 27:33.4  
2 Jacques, Matthew JR-3 Siena 5:34.6 27:43.5  
3 Keaney, John FR-1 Westfield State 5:38.4 28:02.4 1
4 Suzuki, Yuta ? Westfield State 5:40.0 28:10.5 2
5 Yacawych, Warren JR Norwich University 5:41.8 28:19.3 3
6 Gingras, Phil ? Westfield State Alumni 5:46.4 28:42.2 4
7 Morin, Benjamin FR-1 Worcester State 5:49.8 28:59.0 5
8 Stucky, Nate FR Norwich University 5:50.4 29:01.8 6
9 Haryasz, Dan ? Westfield State Alumni 5:50.7 29:03.6 7
10 Estremera, Christopher SO-2 Siena 5:51.4 29:06.9  
11 Campbell, Trevor JR-3 Plymouth State 5:51.8 29:08.8 8
12 Hiltz, Shea ? Westfield State 5:52.9 29:14.4 9
13 Mau, Kyle FR-1 Plymouth State 5:53.4 29:16.8 10
14 LaCombe, Casey FR-1 Westfield State 5:53.8 29:18.7 11
15 DeBoer, Christian SO Norwich University 5:54.7 29:23.3 12
16 Canaran, Okan FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:55.3 29:26.6  
17 White, Bill SO Norwich University 5:55.5 29:27.5 13
18 Girard, Dominic FR Norwich University 5:56.2 29:30.6 14
19 Carroll, Bill FR-1 Westfield State 5:57.5 29:37.2 15
20 Cunningham, Ryan ? Westfield State 5:57.6 29:37.6 16
21 Belanger, Nate JR-3 Plymouth State 5:59.8 29:48.9 17
22 Cordero, Ivan ? Westfield State Alumni 6:00.6 29:52.7 18
23 Miller, Ian FR-1 Plymouth State 6:01.5 29:57.1 19
24 Loiselle, Dan SO Norwich University 6:01.6 29:57.8 20
25 Turner, Andrew JR Norwich University 6:02.1 30:00.0 21
26 Boone, Elais FR-1 Worcester State 6:02.8 30:03.7 22
27 Elmer, Ricky FR-1 Elms 6:03.3 30:06.3 23
28 Fortmuller, Chris SO-2 Roger Williams 6:05.0 30:14.8  
29 Gilligan, Ryan JR-3 Roger Williams 6:05.1 30:14.9  
30 Donahue, Patrick JR-3 Worcester State 6:05.1 30:15.3 24
31 Vera, Emmanuell FR-1 Worcester State 6:05.4 30:16.5 25
32 Bittel, Chris SO-2 St. Michael's 6:06.0 30:19.7 26
33 Doig, Robert FR-1 Worcester State 6:06.5 30:22.1 27
34 Magee, Samuel FR-1 Worcester State 6:06.9 30:24.1 28
35 St. John, Chad JR Norwich University 6:09.9 30:39.1  
36 Lessard, Tom SR Norwich University 6:12.1 30:49.9  
37 Mahar, Mike FR-1 Westfield State 6:12.7 30:52.9 29
38 Mueller, Mason SR Norwich University 6:15.4 31:06.1  
39 Messer, Andrew ? Westfield State Alumni 6:16.3 31:10.7 30
40 Estabrook, Dave ? Westfield State Alumni 6:17.6 31:17.2 31
41 Bieszczad, Ed FR-1 Western NE 6:18.0 31:19.1 32
42 Stone, Issac SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 6:20.3 31:30.8 33
43 Rogler, Matthew ? Westfield State 6:21.1 31:34.5  
44 Reed, Tynan FR-1 St. Michael's 6:21.9 31:38.6 34
45 Newcomb, John SR-4 Worcester State 6:21.9 31:38.7 35
46 Figuereo, Guillermo FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 6:26.8 32:02.8 36
47 Seery, Greg ? Westfield State Alumni 6:26.9 32:03.4 37
48 Roca, Bailey SO-2 St. Michael's 6:28.8 32:12.8 38
49 Cianciolo, Donald SO-2 Elms 6:29.4 32:15.9 39
50 Finucane, Peter FR-1 Trinity 6:31.7 32:27.5  
51 Rocheleau, Ryan SO-2 Roger Williams 6:32.0 32:28.6  
52 Henriques, David FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 6:32.4 32:30.7 40
53 Coffey, Brendan FR-1 Trinity 6:33.0 32:33.6  
54 Cordova, Omar SO-2 Worcester State 6:35.1 32:44.2  
55 Hamilton, Joseph SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 6:37.3 32:55.1  
56 Agosto-Ginsburg, David FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 6:38.0 32:58.6 41
57 Navaloi, Jacob FR Northern Essex CC 6:40.7 33:12.0 42
58 Berard, Emmett FR-1 Western NE 6:41.0 33:13.5 43
59 Masih, Afeer SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 6:41.4 33:15.6  
60 Rosario, Emil FR Northern Essex CC 6:42.8 33:22.5 44
61 Smith, Connor FR-1 Roger Williams 6:43.1 33:24.1  
62 Bulley, Patrick FR Norwich University 6:44.1 33:28.8  
63 Carey, Wayne FR-1 Worcester State 6:44.2 33:29.6  
64 Curley, Brendan SO-2 Elms 6:45.8 33:37.6 45
65 Conto, Anton SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 6:48.0 33:48.2  
66 Dino, Jacob FR-1 Western NE 6:49.0 33:53.6 46
67 Connolly, John ? Westfield State Alumni 6:50.6 34:01.3 47
68 Hernandez, Rich JR-3 Elms 6:50.9 34:02.6 48
69 Majors, Ryan JR-3 Purchase 6:53.9 34:17.8  
70 Thomson, Will FR Northern Essex CC 6:56.1 34:28.5 49
71 Scroggins, Randall FR-1 Plymouth State 6:58.4 34:40.2 50
72 Alden, Thomas JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 6:58.6 34:40.9 51
73 Culhane, Robert SO-2 Elms 6:58.7 34:41.8 52
74 Waid, Derek SO-2 Elms 7:00.0 34:48.3 53
75 Pelletier, Matt FR-1 Western NE 7:00.1 34:48.8 54
76 Santos, Tyler FR-1 St. Michael's 7:00.3 34:49.7 55
77 Faucheux, Julien FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 7:03.8 35:06.9 56
78 Bader, Brian SR-4 Purchase 7:04.2 35:09.0  
79 Vachon, Frasier FR-1 Western NE 7:04.3 35:09.6 57
80 Reynolds, Lance SR-4 St. Michael's 7:05.1 35:13.4 58
81 Mannolini-Adams, Christopher FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 7:08.1 35:28.1  
82 McDowell, Sean SR-4 New England College 7:09.6 35:35.9 59
83 Luce, Shawn ? Westfield State Alumni 7:10.5 35:40.4  
84 McCreary, Bennett FR-1 Elms 7:10.9 35:42.0 60
85 Bourdon, Adam ? Westfield State Alumni 7:11.5 35:45.1  
86 Arias, Oswaldo FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 7:14.2 35:58.6  
87 Naughton, David FR New England College 7:15.4 36:04.5 61
88 Corcoran, Kevin SO-2 Elms 7:22.8 36:41.6  
89 Broadie, Willie FR-1 New England College 7:24.7 36:51.0 62
90 Barrientos, Andy FR Northern Essex CC 7:27.0 37:02.3 63
91 Vontzalides, Andrew FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 7:37.8 37:56.0 64
92 Wong, Adrian SO-2 Elms 7:41.7 38:15.5  
93 Kobel, Patrick SR-4 Nichols 7:42.5 38:19.5  
94 Morse, Ian FR-1 New England College 8:03.0 40:01.2 65
95 Kargakos, Gary SR-4 New England College 8:03.7 40:04.7 66
96 Cole, Jacob SO Northern Essex CC 8:14.5 40:58.3 67
97 Ridikas, Paul SO-2 Dean (Mass.) 8:30.1 42:16.0  
98 Miller, Dave ? Westfield State Alumni 8:30.2 42:16.7  
99 Kaufman, Max FR-1 Purchase 8:31.6 42:23.3  
100 Liciaga, Tony FR-1 Purchase 9:10.5 45:37.1  
101 Wisnivesky, Sebastian FR-1 Dean (Mass.) 9:10.9 45:38.8  
102 Donovan, Jared FR Northern Essex CC 9:14.9 45:58.6 68
103 Willis, Khamron FR-1 Nichols 10:55.1 54:17.0  
104 Miller, John FR Northern Essex CC 12:23.0 1:01:34.0 69
Women 5k Run CC Women's Whit Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:37:22 19:28 92 5 11 18 28 30 56 64
2 1:37:48 19:33 118 3 10 14 25 66    
3 1:38:45 19:45 131 17 21 27 32 34 38 47
4 1:37:32 19:30 133 1 4 12 29 87 97 98
5 1:38:08 19:37 135 2 13 35 37 48 63 78
6 1:40:40 20:08 218 8 19 53 68 70 96 102
7 1:41:30 20:18 234 20 26 49 54 85 99 107
8 1:42:10 20:26 269 15 23 39 88 104 119 175
9 1:41:46 20:21 275 7 61 62 72 73 75 86
10 1:43:51 20:46 334 50 59 67 77 81 134  
11 1:44:16 20:51 335 33 42 43 90 127 133 137
12 1:44:17 20:51 347 45 55 58 94 95 106  
13 1:44:53 20:58 355 9 51 79 92 124 139 144
14 1:44:47 20:57 358 31 60 74 83 110 112 136
15 1:44:55 20:59 372 52 65 80 82 93 100 105
16 1:45:20 21:04 375 6 46 71 123 129 131 142
17 Norwich University 1:45:18 21:03 375 22 69 84 89 111 117 128
18 1:49:43 21:56 495 36 91 108 120 140 149  
19 1:50:20 22:04 499 44 76 114 115 150 166  
20 1:53:47 22:45 540 40 57 132 152 159    
21 1:57:58 23:35 605 41 109 138 145 172    
22 1:58:07 23:37 610 16 141 143 147 163    
23 2:01:07 24:13 627 24 118 153 161 171 173 174
24 1:57:29 23:29 675 116 125 135 148 151 154 165
25 Lesley University 2:10:47 26:09 711 103 121 126 179 182    
26 2:04:47 24:57 742 122 130 160 162 168 176  
27 2:10:25 26:05 766 113 146 158 169 180 183  
28 2:13:49 26:45 778 101 155 167 177 178    
29 2:17:07 27:25 828 156 157 164 170 181    
Women 5k Run CC Women's Whit Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Myers, Christine JR-3 Saint Rose 5:51.4 18:12.0 1
2 Cardin, Jess ? Westfield State Alumni 5:53.1 18:17.2  
3 Rogers, Mia SR-4 Worcester State 5:59.8 18:38.1 2
4 Feenstra, Samantha JR-3 Trinity 6:01.8 18:44.1 3
5 Kerin, Shannen JR-3 Saint Rose 6:03.9 18:50.9 4
6 Garcia, Karena SO-2 Smith 6:04.4 18:52.4 5
7 O'Reilly, Jessica JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 6:04.5 18:52.6 6
8 Mawdsley, Sarah JR-3 Roger Williams 6:04.6 18:52.9  
9 French, Abigail JR-3 St. Michael's 6:04.9 18:54.0 7
10 O'Sullivan, Amy FR-1 Westfield State 6:07.1 19:00.7 8
11 Barton, Mary Kate JR-3 New Haven 6:10.8 19:12.1 9
12 Barnes, Anna SR-4 Trinity 6:10.9 19:12.6 10
13 Duncan , Frances JR-3 Smith 6:12.1 19:16.1 11
14 Rabideau, Lauren JR-3 Saint Rose 6:12.3 19:16.9 12
15 Olson, Elisabeth JR-3 Worcester State 6:12.4 19:17.2 13
16 Montes De Oca, Isabella FR-1 Trinity 6:13.5 19:20.4 14
17 Cousineau, Shayna SO-2 RIC 6:13.9 19:21.8 15
18 Kelly, Amy SR-4 Fitchburg St. 6:16.1 19:28.8 16
19 Jacob, Simone SO-2 Mount Holyoke 6:17.1 19:31.8 17
20 Markos, Haley JR-3 Smith 6:18.1 19:34.9 18
21 Noland, Andrea ? Westfield State 6:18.2 19:35.1 19
22 Dennis, Haley SR-4 Plymouth State 6:18.9 19:37.5 20
23 Nash, Sydney FR-1 Mount Holyoke 6:19.1 19:37.9 21
24 DeKalb, Carisa SR Norwich University 6:19.7 19:39.7 22
25 McCaffery, Margaret SR-4 RIC 6:20.4 19:42.0 23
26 Dunham, Kaylan SO-2 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 6:20.9 19:43.7 24
27 Burdulis, Julia SO-2 Trinity 6:21.6 19:45.7 25
28 Bowles, Kim FR-1 Plymouth State 6:21.6 19:45.9 26
29 Moss, Corrin SR-4 Mount Holyoke 6:22.2 19:47.5 27
30 Kruger, Laurel FR-1 Smith 6:22.5 19:48.6 28
31 Willging, Hannah FR-1 Saint Rose 6:22.9 19:49.8 29
32 Boyden, Charlotte SO-2 Smith 6:23.1 19:50.3 30
33 Weisse, Eliza FR-1 Framingham St. 6:23.4 19:51.4 31
34 Gronbeck, Sophia FR-1 Mount Holyoke 6:23.7 19:52.1 32
35 Townsend, Brooke JR-3 Western NE 6:24.2 19:53.7 33
36 Gershone, Hannah SR-4 Mount Holyoke 6:25.1 19:56.6 34
37 Siano, Kyra JR-3 Worcester State 6:25.4 19:57.6 35
38 Planavsky, Mercedes SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 6:25.6 19:58.1 36
39 Bedard, Kelsey SR-4 Worcester State 6:26.0 19:59.4 37
40 Day, Jamie FR-1 Mount Holyoke 6:26.2 20:00.1 38
41 Meinertz, Rebecca SR-4 RIC 6:26.3 20:00.5 39
42 Mulinge, Patriciah JR-3 UMass Boston 6:26.7 20:01.5 40
43 Maerz, Haley JR-3 Purchase 6:27.5 20:04.2 41
44 Dias, Meagan SR-4 Western NE 6:27.7 20:04.6 42
45 Lewis, Sam SO-2 Western NE 6:28.4 20:06.8 43
46 McClay, Taylor FR-1 Suffolk CC 6:29.3 20:09.7 44
47 Delaney, Meghan JR-3 So. Conn. St. 6:30.4 20:13.1 45
48 Walsh, Taylor SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 6:30.8 20:14.2 46
49 Phair, Meryl SO-2 Mount Holyoke 6:31.0 20:14.9 47
50 Clark, Kasey FR-1 Worcester State 6:31.4 20:16.3 48
51 Giguere, Lora SR-4 Plymouth State 6:31.9 20:17.8 49
52 Kingsley, Rodelina FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 6:32.1 20:18.3  
53 Braccio, Nicolina JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 6:34.2 20:24.8 50
54 Maselli , Nicolette FR-1 New Haven 6:34.4 20:25.6 51
55 Turk, Olivia FR-1 Springfield 6:35.1 20:27.6 52
56 Fitzgerald, Lauren ? Westfield State 6:35.5 20:28.8 53
57 Bagely, Eve JR-3 Plymouth State 6:35.5 20:28.9 54
58 Gubetta, Christina FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6:35.7 20:29.4 55
59 Flesaker, Michelle FR-1 Smith 6:35.7 20:29.5 56
60 Steele, Brianna FR-1 UMass Boston 6:35.8 20:29.9 57
61 Gray, Elizabeth FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6:35.9 20:30.3 58
62 Davinroy, Meghan SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 6:36.0 20:30.6 59
63 El-Sayed, Amena SO-2 Framingham St. 6:36.1 20:30.6 60
64 Calder, Emily SR-4 St. Michael's 6:36.3 20:31.5 61
65 Koukos, Emma JR-3 St. Michael's 6:36.4 20:31.6 62
66 DelleChiaie, Laura JR-3 Worcester State 6:37.3 20:34.6 63
67 Prince, Ella SO-2 Smith 6:38.0 20:36.6 64
68 Andrew, Sophia FR-1 Springfield 6:38.1 20:37.0 65
69 Naylor, Amanda FR-1 Roger Williams 6:38.1 20:37.1  
70 Casey, Emma SO-2 Trinity 6:41.0 20:45.9 66
71 French, Liza SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 6:41.2 20:46.6 67
72 Izabel, Lauren ? Westfield State 6:41.4 20:47.3 68
73 Raney, Emma JR-3 Mount Holyoke 6:41.4 20:47.4  
74 Hageman, Robyn JR Norwich University 6:41.5 20:47.5 69
75 Caffarelli, Jackie ? Westfield State 6:42.0 20:49.1 70
76 Spitaels, Victoria JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 6:42.7 20:51.2 71
77 Muse, Hannah FR-1 St. Michael's 6:43.1 20:52.4 72
78 Kreidwise, Maya SO-2 Roger Williams 6:44.4 20:56.7  
79 Nemes, Molly SO-2 St. Michael's 6:44.7 20:57.5 73
80 Donoghue, Beatrice JR-3 Framingham St. 6:45.4 20:59.8 74
81 Smith, Emily SR-4 Smith 6:45.5 21:00.1  
82 Hettinger, Kara SR-4 St. Michael's 6:45.7 21:00.6 75
83 Dashnaw, Allaura FR-1 Suffolk CC 6:45.9 21:01.1 76
84 Castillo, Diana SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 6:46.1 21:02.0 77
85 Dickson, Emily JR-3 Worcester State 6:47.1 21:04.8 78
86 Morrisson, Madeline JR-3 New Haven 6:47.2 21:05.2 79
87 Carlone, Deanna SO-2 Springfield 6:47.6 21:06.6 80
88 Rivard-Lentz, Kathryn FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 6:47.8 21:07.3 81
89 DeRose, Gabby FR-1 Springfield 6:49.8 21:13.3 82
90 Takahashi, Eri SO-2 Framingham St. 6:50.3 21:15.0 83
91 Giarrizzo, Olivia SO Norwich University 6:50.5 21:15.4 84
92 Kresge, Kylee SO-2 SUNY Orange 6:50.7 21:16.2  
93 Bragg, Molly FR-1 Plymouth State 6:52.2 21:20.9 85
94 Devereux, Eleanor FR-1 St. Michael's 6:52.6 21:22.0 86
95 Johnson, Divah SO-2 Saint Rose 6:52.8 21:22.8 87
96 Martin, Madisen FR-1 RIC 6:53.4 21:24.4 88
97 Magna, Belle FR Norwich University 6:53.7 21:25.5 89
98 Armstrong, Kaitlin SR-4 Western NE 6:54.0 21:26.3 90
99 Rosenberger, Sarah SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 6:54.6 21:28.3 91
100 Schultz, Jaclyn FR-1 New Haven 6:55.0 21:29.5 92
101 Laughlin, Kathryn FR-1 Springfield 6:55.5 21:31.0 93
102 Post, Brittany SO-2 So. Conn. St. 6:56.0 21:32.5 94
103 Russo, Alexandra SR-4 So. Conn. St. 6:56.1 21:32.9 95
104 Carroll, Julie ? Westfield State 6:56.2 21:33.3 96
105 Lucas, Cassidy FR-1 Saint Rose 6:56.3 21:33.5 97
106 Melian, Amanda JR-3 Saint Rose 6:56.4 21:33.9 98
107 Burgess, Leanne SO-2 Plymouth State 6:56.8 21:35.0 99
108 Gunter, Allison SO-2 Springfield 6:57.2 21:36.3 100
109 Middendorf, Nicole FR-1 Western Conn. St. Univ. 6:57.5 21:37.2 101
110 Day, Alexus FR-1 St. Michael's 6:58.1 21:39.0  
111 Wassung, Lindsey ? Westfield State 6:58.5 21:40.5 102
112 Footer, Nicole SR Lesley University 6:58.6 21:40.6 103
113 Molinari, Ryann FR-1 Worcester State 6:59.0 21:41.9  
114 Paiva, Laura SR-4 RIC 6:59.1 21:42.3 104
115 Thomas, Irene SO-2 Saint Rose 6:59.8 21:44.5  
116 Paolangeli, Marissa FR-1 Springfield 6:59.9 21:44.7 105
117 Noreika, Emilie FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7:00.3 21:46.1 106
118 Gambill, Julie JR-3 Mass. Liberal Arts 7:01.1 21:48.3  
119 Ahern, Danielle SR-4 Plymouth State 7:03.5 21:55.8 107
120 O'Neil, Kerry ? Westfield State 7:05.2 22:01.2  
121 Mason, Emmaline SO-2 Roger Williams 7:05.5 22:02.2  
122 Clarke, Anna FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 7:06.6 22:05.6 108
123 Marcus, Jennifer SR-4 Plymouth State 7:06.7 22:05.9  
124 Ryan, Ciara JR-3 Purchase 7:07.1 22:07.2 109
125 Pelland, Kammarie FR-1 Framingham St. 7:08.2 22:10.5 110
126 Eline, Madi JR Norwich University 7:08.4 22:11.0 111
127 Arburr, Dana JR-3 Framingham St. 7:08.6 22:11.7 112
128 Mullins, Olivia SO Northern Essex CC 7:08.8 22:12.3  
129 Serrao, Briana FR-1 Bay Path 7:09.8 22:15.5 113
130 Hill, Olivia FR-1 Suffolk CC 7:10.5 22:17.6 114
131 Torres, Kayla FR-1 Suffolk CC 7:11.0 22:19.1 115
132 Murray, Emma FR-1 Lasell 7:11.9 22:22.0 116
133 Blair, Amy SR Norwich University 7:12.3 22:23.4 117
134 Blossom, Hannah ? Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 7:13.2 22:26.1 118
135 Mullin, Bryana SO-2 RIC 7:13.2 22:26.2 119
136 Gaschel, Leigha SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 7:15.4 22:32.8 120
137 Cooper, Anne SR Lesley University 7:15.8 22:34.0 121
138 Aguilar, Paige JR-3 Mitchell 7:16.0 22:34.7 122
139 Broderick, Jacqueline FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7:16.2 22:35.3 123
140 O'Donnell , Elizabeth FR-1 New Haven 7:18.2 22:41.7 124
141 Miller, Amanda FR-1 Lasell 7:19.0 22:44.2 125
142 Ranere, Kayla SR Lesley University 7:19.2 22:44.9 126
143 Lambert, Kaleigh FR-1 Western NE 7:19.4 22:45.3 127
144 Ingraham, Sarah JR Norwich University 7:19.5 22:45.7 128
145 Harnden, Kirstie SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 7:20.1 22:47.4 129
146 McCormack, Kathryn SR-4 Mitchell 7:20.3 22:48.3 130
147 VanVoorhis, Alexa FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7:22.7 22:55.5 131
148 Clerveauz, Chantal SO-2 UMass Boston 7:24.6 23:01.6 132
149 Baptista, Edelinda JR-3 Western NE 7:24.7 23:01.9 133
150 Chilcott, Tess FR-1 Springfield 7:24.9 23:02.4  
151 Chun, Julia FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 7:26.6 23:07.6 134
152 Vierling, Emma FR-1 Lasell 7:29.6 23:17.0 135
153 Hayes, Kathryn FR-1 Framingham St. 7:30.3 23:19.1 136
154 Benedict, Ashley SR-4 Western NE 7:32.8 23:26.9 137
155 Sorenson, Carly JR-3 Purchase 7:33.2 23:28.4 138
156 Burton , Jenna FR-1 New Haven 7:35.1 23:34.1 139
157 Martinez, Ashley FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 7:36.5 23:38.6 140
158 Richardson, Katelyn SO Northern Essex CC 7:37.5 23:41.6  
159 Torres, Nyasia FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7:40.8 23:52.0 141
160 Brogdon, Stephanie SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7:41.0 23:52.4 142
161 Wojcik, Savannah FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7:41.3 23:53.4 143
162 VanBurch , Janae FR-1 New Haven 7:42.9 23:58.3 144
163 Gonzalez, Karina FR-1 Purchase 7:43.9 24:01.5 145
164 Bachand, Megan SR-4 Bay Path 7:45.9 24:07.7 146
165 DeSilvestre, Jenni JR-3 Fitchburg St. 7:46.5 24:09.7 147
166 Hawkes, Amanda SO-2 Lasell 7:52.6 24:28.4 148
167 White, Hannah FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 7:53.5 24:31.3 149
168 Nugent, Brigid SO-2 Suffolk CC 7:54.1 24:33.3 150
169 Seedorf, Stephanie SR-4 Lasell 7:55.6 24:37.8 151
170 Hiltz, Erin FR-1 UMass Boston 7:59.0 24:48.4 152
171 Finch, Tori SO-2 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 7:59.8 24:50.7 153
172 McGovern, Maggie SO-2 Lasell 8:00.6 24:53.3 154
173 Hirsch, Hannah SO-2 Western Conn. St. Univ. 8:04.7 25:06.2 155
174 Murcia, Karina JR Curry College 8:07.7 25:15.4  
175 Merrell, Kayleigh SO-2 Dean (Mass.) 8:09.9 25:22.2 156
176 Muhammad, Sitaara FR-1 Dean (Mass.) 8:10.1 25:22.8 157
177 McKenna, Megan SR-4 Bay Path 8:10.6 25:24.4 158
178 Hale, Maggie JR-3 UMass Boston 8:11.1 25:25.9 159
179 Gregor, Charmaine SR-4 Mitchell 8:18.8 25:50.1 160
180 Dowd , Jayme FR-1 Nichols 8:20.6 25:55.4  
181 Meakin, Harper SR Curry College 8:25.8 26:11.7  
182 Thompson, Julia SR Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 8:31.3 26:28.8 161
183 Burns, Grace FR-1 Mitchell 8:32.5 26:32.5 162
184 O'Brien, Rebbecca FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8:36.1 26:43.6 163
185 Romero, Nicole SO-2 Dean (Mass.) 8:36.2 26:43.9 164
186 Ortiz, Beverly JR-3 Lasell 8:37.3 26:47.3 165
187 Pedone, Casey FR-1 Suffolk CC 8:38.3 26:50.4 166
188 Lee, Tessa SO-2 Western Conn. St. Univ. 8:39.9 26:55.4 167
189 Pinard, Francesca SR-4 Mitchell 8:41.9 27:01.8 168
190 McCorison, Kamryn FR-1 Bay Path 8:46.0 27:14.5 169
191 Morin, Mikensie SO-2 Nichols 8:49.5 27:25.2  
192 Ford, Alexis FR-1 Dean (Mass.) 8:51.4 27:31.3 170
193 Berg, Jenna FR-1 Mass. Liberal Arts 8:52.6 27:34.9  
194 Flanagan, Shain JR Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 8:53.7 27:38.3 171
195 Adler , Rachel FR-1 New Haven 8:54.4 27:40.6  
196 Cloutier, Ashley FR Curry College 8:59.8 27:57.2  
197 Bobadilla, Nicole FR Curry College 9:00.2 27:58.6  
198 Mullarkey, Ciara SO-2 Purchase 9:06.2 28:17.2 172
199 Passetto, Samantha JR Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 9:09.5 28:27.6 173
200 Zhang, Huanyi SO Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 9:17.9 28:53.4 174
201 Castor, Breanna SR-4 Mass. Liberal Arts 9:19.1 28:57.4  
202 Slinko , Paula FR-1 RIC 9:20.8 29:02.6 175
203 Chalko, Victoria SR-4 Mitchell 9:24.0 29:12.6 176
204 Kirabo, Faith FR-1 Lasell 9:28.9 29:27.6  
205 Morey, Heather JR-3 Western Conn. St. Univ. 9:29.9 29:30.8 177
206 Quezada, Katherine FR-1 Nichols 9:35.9 29:49.4  
207 Poulin, Gina JR-3 Western Conn. St. Univ. 9:52.4 30:40.6 178
208 Desroches, Lauren SO Lesley University 9:56.7 30:54.2 179
209 Bassett, Haleigh SR-4 Bay Path 10:06.2 31:23.6 180
210 Sidbury, Ajerah FR-1 Dean (Mass.) 10:20.3 32:07.6 181
211 Fuentes, Kairey SO Northern Essex CC 10:32.0 32:43.9  
212 Schofield, Stephanie JR Lesley University 10:35.2 32:53.8 182
213 Schrade, Hunter JR-3 Mass. Liberal Arts 10:44.9 33:23.9  
214 Perez, Imalay FR-1 Nichols 12:46.6 39:42.0  
215 Austin, Anna SR-4 Bay Path 12:56.9 40:14.0 183
Women 5k Run CC Women's Blue Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:46 20:33 35 3 5 8 9 10 14 27
2 1:43:30 20:42 40 1 4 7 11 17 18 29
3 1:45:52 21:10 77 6 12 16 21 22 24 30
4 1:46:50 21:22 101 2 13 20 32 34 39 40
5 1:48:53 21:46 140 15 23 28 33 41 44 46
6 1:52:00 22:24 168 19 26 31 42 50    
7 1:50:59 22:11 179 25 35 36 38 45 51 52
8 1:55:57 23:11 224 37 43 47 48 49    
Women 5k Run CC Women's Blue Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wright, Abbi SR-4 Siena 6:25.8 19:58.7  
2 McNally, Mary FR-1 Siena 6:26.4 20:00.6  
3 Hyde, Sarah FR-1 Mount Holyoke 6:28.1 20:05.8 1
4 Farley, Rachel ? Westfield State 6:29.6 20:10.6 2
5 Wynn, Kendra JR-3 Worcester State 6:31.2 20:15.7 3
6 Cronin, Emsie SR-4 Mount Holyoke 6:34.1 20:24.5 4
7 McIsaac, Sara SR-4 Worcester State 6:34.2 20:24.8 5
8 Brill-Carlat, Clara SO-2 Smith 6:34.8 20:26.6 6
9 Linendoll, Megan FR-1 Siena 6:35.4 20:28.6  
10 Serrano, Michelle JR-3 Mount Holyoke 6:38.5 20:38.3 7
11 Morin, Olivia SR-4 Worcester State 6:38.9 20:39.4 8
12 Shaughnessy, Riley JR-3 Worcester State 6:39.8 20:42.4 9
13 Foley, Megan SR-4 Worcester State 6:40.5 20:44.5 10
14 Milligan, Katelyn FR-1 Mount Holyoke 6:46.5 21:03.0 11
15 Butterfield, Camille SO-2 Smith 6:47.8 21:07.1 12
16 Philpott, Mary FR-1 Westfield State 6:48.6 21:09.5 13
17 Puleo, Shaylee JR-3 Worcester State 6:49.4 21:12.0 14
18 Tubridy, Colleen FR-1 St. Michael's 6:50.4 21:15.1 15
19 Boehm, Naomi SO-2 Smith 6:50.8 21:16.4 16
20 Rodman, Natalie FR-1 Mount Holyoke 6:51.7 21:19.1 17
21 Anderson, Sophia FR-1 Mount Holyoke 6:53.1 21:23.5 18
22 Mitchell, Siobhan SO-2 Roger Williams 6:53.5 21:24.7 19
23 Pajer, Kaitlyn ? Westfield State 6:54.2 21:27.0 20
24 Tepesch, Claire SR-4 Smith 6:54.9 21:29.2 21
25 Prentice, Maggie SO-2 Smith 6:56.2 21:33.2 22
26 Provost, Jane SR-4 Trinity 6:56.4 21:33.9  
27 Smith, Rachel FR-1 St. Michael's 6:56.4 21:33.9 23
28 Hesselbart, Beatrice JR-3 Smith 6:57.4 21:36.9 24
29 Hakkarainen , Lilly FR-1 Mass. Maritime 6:57.6 21:37.5 25
30 Donovan, Lauren JR-3 Roger Williams 6:58.0 21:38.7 26
31 Guay, Courtney JR-3 Worcester State 6:58.0 21:39.0 27
32 Boland, Ingrid FR-1 St. Michael's 6:59.4 21:43.1 28
33 Craig, Samantha FR-1 Mount Holyoke 7:00.4 21:46.2 29
34 Ewing, Jessica SO-2 Plymouth State 7:00.7 21:47.3  
35 Abdullahi, Rumbila SO-2 Smith 7:01.6 21:49.9 30
36 Dyer, Nicole JR-3 Springfield 7:02.8 21:53.7  
37 Kearney, Amanda FR-1 Mount Holyoke 7:03.3 21:55.4  
38 Lee, Bettina JR-3 Smith 7:03.6 21:56.3  
39 Shiland, Reid SO-2 Saint Rose 7:03.9 21:57.2  
40 Pizzitola, Laini FR-1 Roger Williams 7:04.0 21:57.4 31
41 Penney, Kara ? Westfield State 7:04.4 21:58.8 32
42 Rossi, Samantha JR-3 St. Michael's 7:05.6 22:02.5 33
43 Hazel, Jamie SO-2 Plymouth State 7:05.9 22:03.3  
44 Giugno, Erin SO-2 Westfield State 7:06.3 22:04.5 34
45 Hamilton, Meaghan JR-3 Mass. Maritime 7:06.3 22:04.5 35
46 Vaill, Rebecca FR-1 Saint Rose 7:07.4 22:08.1  
47 Smialek, Sarah FR-1 Mass. Maritime 7:07.6 22:08.8 36
48 Kinnie, Makayla SO-2 Western NE 7:07.8 22:09.3 37
49 Boyce, Camryn FR-1 Mass. Maritime 7:08.3 22:10.9 38
50 McDonald, Mia FR-1 Westfield State 7:08.8 22:12.4 39
51 Madden, Erin ? Westfield State 7:09.5 22:14.7 40
52 Lindblom, Charlotte FR-1 Mount Holyoke 7:09.8 22:15.4  
53 Sullivan, Rachel JR-3 St. Michael's 7:10.8 22:18.6 41
54 Guillerault, Emily JR-3 Elms 7:10.8 22:18.7  
55 Hale, Natalie JR-3 Westfield State 7:12.7 22:24.6  
56 Hillsamer , Julianne JR-3 Smith 7:12.8 22:24.7  
57 Depalma, Grace SO-2 Roger Williams 7:12.8 22:24.8 42
58 Lukiwsky, Molly FR-1 Mount Holyoke 7:12.9 22:25.1  
59 Ganshirt, Lindsey FR-1 Westfield State 7:13.3 22:26.4  
60 Connolly, Erin ? Westfield State 7:13.3 22:26.5  
61 Leahy, Katie ? Westfield State Alumni 7:13.4 22:26.6  
62 Wrobleski, Olivia SO-2 Mount Holyoke 7:14.3 22:29.5  
63 Medina, Tyana SO-2 Elms 7:16.1 22:34.9  
64 Storey, Katelyn SO-2 Western NE 7:16.9 22:37.7 43
65 Scalise, Isabelle FR-1 Trinity 7:17.4 22:39.1  
66 Tormey, Sara FR-1 Westfield State 7:17.7 22:40.0  
67 Bumpus, Emily SR-4 Worcester State 7:19.8 22:46.6  
68 Stec, Kristen SR-4 St. Michael's 7:21.7 22:52.5 44
69 Whitcomb, Kayla FR-1 Westfield State 7:23.4 22:57.7  
70 Flausino, Victoria FR-1 Mass. Maritime 7:23.5 22:58.0 45
71 Gill, Sabina FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7:23.7 22:58.6  
72 Weiss, Allison FR-1 Smith 7:25.9 23:05.6  
73 Mongillo, Isabella SR-4 Plymouth State 7:26.6 23:07.8  
74 Ikonen, Emily SO-2 Worcester State 7:30.8 23:20.8  
75 Bernazani, Julie SR-4 Worcester State 7:31.2 23:21.9  
76 Mackey, Alexandra FR-1 Springfield 7:31.7 23:23.6  
77 Reeder, Casey FR-1 St. Michael's 7:32.2 23:25.1 46
78 Rothschild-Shea, Gracyn FR-1 Western NE 7:32.9 23:27.3 47
79 Lefferts, Cassidy FR-1 Worcester State 7:33.5 23:29.1  
80 Shepherd, Jacqueline FR-1 Western NE 7:33.5 23:29.3 48
81 Nascembeni, Victoria JR-3 Springfield 7:34.2 23:31.4  
82 Merlo, Lori ? Westfield State Alumni 7:35.6 23:35.7  
83 Zych, Jessica SO-2 Saint Rose 7:36.6 23:38.8  
84 Labun, Elizabeth SO-2 Saint Rose 7:36.9 23:39.8  
85 Ruiz, Christina SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 7:37.9 23:42.8  
86 Walsh, Mairead FR-1 St. Michael's 7:38.1 23:43.5  
87 Moulton, Keara SO-2 Elms 7:42.5 23:57.1  
88 Zachau, Lucy JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 7:42.5 23:57.2  
89 Grady, Michaela ? Westfield State 7:42.8 23:58.1  
90 Allen, Courtney SR-4 Plymouth State 7:43.6 24:00.6  
91 Dignan, Mary ? Westfield State Alumni 7:45.8 24:07.5  
92 Rokne, Rebecca SO-2 Westfield State 7:45.9 24:07.6  
93 Squires, Emily FR-1 Springfield 7:46.4 24:09.4  
94 Grant, Kat SO-2 Western NE 7:48.1 24:14.6 49
95 Trezza, Julia SO-2 Elms 7:49.1 24:17.8  
96 McCormick , Ashley SO-2 St. Michael's 7:49.9 24:20.0  
97 DiTroia, Monika SR-4 Worcester State 7:50.1 24:20.7  
98 Foulds, Jordan JR-3 St. Michael's 7:54.3 24:33.7  
99 Maywalt, Emma FR-1 Roger Williams 7:54.7 24:35.0 50
100 Goodspeed, Masha ? Vermont Tech 7:59.6 24:50.3  
101 Como, Emily SR-4 Framingham St. 8:03.1 25:01.2  
102 Seggelin, Heather JR-3 Mass. Maritime 8:03.5 25:02.5 51
103 Ethier, Jill SR-4 Mass. Maritime 8:04.0 25:04.0 52
104 Mulcahy, Emily ? Westfield State Alumni 8:07.7 25:15.3  
105 Mulcahy, Molly ? Westfield State 8:07.7 25:15.3  
106 Machado, Olivia FR-1 Vermont Tech 8:21.0 25:56.7  
107 Jerome, Jenna FR-1 Vermont Tech 8:22.0 25:59.8  
108 Heilmann, Natale SO Norwich University 8:28.7 26:20.7  
109 Lopez, Tereza SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 8:54.4 27:40.6  
110 Stewart, Anna FR Holyoke CC 9:10.3 28:30.1  
111 O'Brien, Catherine JR-3 Mass. Maritime 9:12.3 28:36.3  
112 Desjardin, Charlene FR-1 Framingham St. 9:28.5 29:26.5  
113 Kohlenberger, Meagan JR-3 Framingham St. 9:35.2 29:47.2  
114 Barratt, Ashley FR-1 Worcester State 9:46.0 30:20.8  
115 Pieroni, Kayla JR-3 Mass. Maritime 9:56.1 30:52.2  
116 Provost, Sophie FR-1 Vermont Tech 9:58.4 30:59.4  
117 Linneman, Tara SO Springfield Tech CC 9:58.6 31:00.2  
118 Young, Megan SR-4 Mass. Maritime 11:22.9 35:22.2  
Men 8k Run CC Mens White V Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:12:40 26:32 64 7 8 14 16 19 37 41
2 2:12:51 26:34 84 2 4 11 33 34 44 47
3 Norwich University 2:14:27 26:53 108 5 10 12 39 42 51  
4 2:14:03 26:48 123 1 3 30 35 54 62 75
5 2:15:35 27:07 128 6 25 26 31 40 43 56
6 2:18:11 27:38 202 13 17 52 53 67 74 82
7 2:19:21 27:52 223 32 36 38 46 71    
8 2:20:37 28:07 265 29 49 57 61 69 151 152
9 2:21:15 28:15 284 15 45 60 63 101 118 145
10 2:22:33 28:30 311 22 27 58 98 106 108 139
11 2:23:23 28:40 313 18 21 24 124 126    
12 2:22:20 28:28 315 23 55 65 70 102    
13 2:22:22 28:28 325 20 66 77 79 83 86 91
14 2:22:14 28:26 326 9 64 73 76 104 170  
15 2:25:14 29:02 393 48 72 81 95 97 120 157
16 2:27:09 29:25 421 28 59 94 109 131 140 156
17 2:28:03 29:36 451 50 85 93 96 127 147  
18 2:29:13 29:50 502 84 88 103 113 114 143  
19 2:31:01 30:12 524 80 90 105 116 133 141 142
20 2:31:12 30:14 536 78 110 112 117 119 123 136
21 2:35:50 31:10 586 92 99 100 146 149 162 169
22 2:39:08 31:49 635 89 115 132 135 164 168 180
23 2:39:51 31:58 657 111 125 128 130 163 167 173
24 2:41:16 32:15 673 87 129 144 154 159    
25 2:50:41 34:08 684 68 121 153 166 176 183  
26 2:42:10 32:26 686 107 122 138 158 161    
27 3:01:25 36:17 789 134 148 155 175 177    
28 3:01:11 36:14 808 137 160 165 172 174    
29 3:23:35 40:43 859 150 171 178 179 181 182  
Men 8k Run CC Mens White V Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Brunnette, Sam SR-4 Plymouth State 5:03.5 25:08.6 1
2 Pires, Bruno SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 5:07.2 25:27.0 2
3 Bartlett, Warren SR-4 Plymouth State 5:10.5 25:43.8 3
4 Karakaedos, Jason SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 5:12.1 25:51.7 4
5 Saucier, Adam JR Norwich University 5:13.0 25:56.0 5
6 Forrest, Tim ? Westfield State 5:14.6 26:04.1 6
7 Joyce, Jon ? Westfield State Alumni 5:16.2 26:11.9  
8 Lautenbach, Tim FR-1 Trinity 5:16.8 26:14.7 7
9 Ruggiero, Joseph SR-4 Trinity 5:17.0 26:15.9 8
10 Noland, Derik ? Westfield State Alumni 5:17.3 26:17.2  
11 Cannon, James SO-2 UMass Boston 5:17.8 26:20.1 9
12 McNally, Jack JR Norwich University 5:19.0 26:26.0 10
13 Rivera, Carlos FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:19.1 26:26.4 11
14 Leonard, Korey SR Norwich University 5:20.1 26:31.6 12
15 Carleton, Patrick FR-1 Worcester State 5:20.5 26:33.5 13
16 Duros, Lucas SR-4 Trinity 5:21.4 26:37.7 14
17 Santese, Joseph JR-3 Nichols 5:22.1 26:41.1 15
18 Tyler, Stephen SO-2 Trinity 5:22.5 26:43.0 16
19 Fottler, Andrew FR-1 Worcester State 5:22.6 26:44.0 17
20 Morgan, Rastafari SR-4 Saint Rose 5:22.8 26:44.9 18
21 Bogomolov, Timothy JR-3 Trinity 5:23.7 26:49.5 19
22 Jeter, Kevin JR-3 St. Michael's 5:24.8 26:54.8 20
23 Ireland, Evan JR-3 Saint Rose 5:26.1 27:01.2 21
24 Reddy, Michael JR-3 New Haven 5:26.9 27:05.1 22
25 Gonzalez, Jonathan SO-2 Suffolk CC 5:27.1 27:05.9 23
26 Perusina, Dan SO-2 So. Conn. St. 5:27.3 27:07.3  
27 Lee, Nicholas JR-3 Saint Rose 5:27.4 27:07.4 24
28 Brett, Patrick ? Westfield State 5:28.1 27:11.2 25
29 Leclair, Brandon ? Westfield State 5:28.1 27:11.2 26
30 Turbush, Brandon JR-3 New Haven 5:28.5 27:13.2 27
31 Craw, Jared FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 5:29.6 27:18.7 28
32 Gangemi, Josh SR-4 Wentworth 5:29.9 27:20.1 29
33 Cryan, Marcus SO-2 Plymouth State 5:30.2 27:21.7 30
34 Rayer, Kevin ? Westfield State 5:30.3 27:22.1 31
35 Marchioni, Tyler SO-2 Roger Williams 5:31.0 27:25.4 32
36 LeClerc-Rodriguez, Jose FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:32.5 27:33.0 33
37 Stromski, Steve FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:32.6 27:33.3 34
38 Byington, Noah JR-3 Plymouth State 5:32.6 27:33.6 35
39 Woznyk, Matt SO-2 Roger Williams 5:33.9 27:39.9 36
40 Estony, William SO-2 Trinity 5:34.6 27:43.3 37
41 Hayden, Connor SO-2 Roger Williams 5:34.7 27:44.2 38
42 Bergeron, Zack FR Norwich University 5:35.1 27:45.7 39
43 Bentley, Zachary ? Westfield State 5:35.3 27:46.7 40
44 Potter, Henry FR-1 Trinity 5:35.3 27:47.1 41
45 Rapsas, William SO Norwich University 5:35.5 27:48.1 42
46 Rice, Collin FR-1 Westfield State 5:35.6 27:48.4 43
47 Mungai, Martin FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:35.8 27:49.6 44
48 Kimball, Christopher SO-2 Nichols 5:36.2 27:51.6 45
49 Rocheleau, Jake FR-1 Roger Williams 5:37.3 27:56.7 46
50 Tierney, Michael JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 5:37.6 27:58.6 47
51 Cordoba, Andres SO-2 Purchase 5:38.2 28:01.5 48
52 Cosma, Tyler SO-2 Wentworth 5:38.3 28:02.0 49
53 Dolcine, Travis JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 5:38.8 28:04.4  
54 Manzo, Rafaello SO-2 RIC 5:39.4 28:07.3 50
55 Hale, Brody SR Norwich University 5:40.0 28:10.5 51
56 Mahoney, Tim FR-1 Worcester State 5:40.1 28:10.6 52
57 Brennan, Colin FR-1 Worcester State 5:40.2 28:11.4 53
58 Wolf, Jared SO-2 Plymouth State 5:41.1 28:15.8 54
59 Mendoza, Joseph SO-2 Suffolk CC 5:41.2 28:16.1 55
60 Bean, Cameron ? Westfield State 5:41.2 28:16.2 56
61 Caruso, Thomas SO-2 Wentworth 5:41.6 28:18.4 57
62 Dunn, Colin FR-1 New Haven 5:42.0 28:20.0 58
63 Maynard, Holden SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 5:42.2 28:21.0 59
64 Radavich, Kevin JR-3 Nichols 5:42.2 28:21.5 60
65 Harron, James SO-2 Springfield 5:42.4 28:22.4  
66 Brimeyer, Wes SO-2 Wentworth 5:42.7 28:23.7 61
67 Tendler, Chaim SR-4 Plymouth State 5:42.8 28:24.2 62
68 March, Richard SO-2 Nichols 5:42.9 28:24.6 63
69 Lubega, Prosper JR-3 UMass Boston 5:43.0 28:25.4 64
70 Fernandez, Luis Antonio FR-1 Suffolk CC 5:43.1 28:25.8 65
71 Verbeek, Erkin SO-2 Trinity 5:43.8 28:29.0  
72 Murphy, Liam SO-2 Springfield 5:43.8 28:29.4  
73 Downs, James FR-1 St. Michael's 5:43.9 28:29.8 66
74 Grider, Joseph SR-4 Worcester State 5:44.4 28:32.1 67
75 Gamble, Christopher SR-4 Mass. Liberal Arts 5:44.4 28:32.3 68
76 Allen, Will SO-2 Wentworth 5:44.7 28:33.5 69
77 Garcia, Fermin SO-2 Suffolk CC 5:44.9 28:34.6 70
78 Sasso, Nick SR-4 Roger Williams 5:45.0 28:35.2 71
79 Leo, Alex FR-1 Purchase 5:45.2 28:36.2 72
80 Chase, Cameron SR-4 UMass Boston 5:45.3 28:36.7 73
81 Terajima, Masato FR-1 Worcester State 5:45.8 28:38.9 74
82 Lyle, Matthew FR-1 Plymouth State 5:47.5 28:47.5 75
83 Barrett, William SO-2 UMass Boston 5:48.0 28:50.0 76
84 Hartley, Nate FR-1 St. Michael's 5:48.4 28:52.3 77
85 Orthwein, Anthony SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5:48.6 28:53.0 78
86 Terry, Nathan SR-4 St. Michael's 5:49.5 28:57.7 79
87 Keenan, Cameron FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 5:49.9 28:59.7 80
88 Oteiza, Matthew FR-1 Purchase 5:50.1 29:00.4 81
89 Zabkar, Hunter JR-3 Plymouth State 5:50.6 29:03.0  
90 Vera, Christian SR-4 Worcester State 5:50.7 29:03.7 82
91 Donnelly, Jake FR-1 St. Michael's 5:51.5 29:07.6 83
92 Grady, Conner ? Westfield State 5:51.9 29:09.5  
93 Gallo, Nico SR-4 Western NE 5:52.1 29:10.2 84
94 Sankey , Kody JR-3 RIC 5:52.7 29:13.5 85
95 Cunningham, John FR-1 St. Michael's 5:53.2 29:16.0 86
96 Custodio, Richard JR-3 Worcester State 5:53.4 29:16.8  
97 Durant, Kevin FR-1 Framingham St. 5:53.5 29:17.4 87
98 Spooner, Anthony FR-1 Western NE 5:54.2 29:21.0 88
99 Plumb, Daniel ? Mass. Maritime 5:54.5 29:22.6 89
100 Mitchell, Cameron SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 5:54.7 29:23.4 90
101 Baird, David SR-4 St. Michael's 5:55.3 29:26.1 91
102 Baldwin, Kevin FR Massasoit CC 5:56.5 29:32.4  
103 Glynn, Ryan SO-2 Dean (Mass.) 5:57.0 29:34.7 92
104 Garson, Jeff SR-4 RIC 5:57.1 29:35.2 93
105 Blaauboer, James FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 5:57.7 29:38.4 94
106 Foster, Logan SO Northern Essex CC 5:59.2 29:45.8  
107 Cohen, Sean FR-1 Purchase 5:59.6 29:47.6 95
108 Russom , Matthew FR-1 RIC 5:59.8 29:48.6 96
109 Howard, Paul FR-1 Purchase 5:59.8 29:48.7 97
110 Scholeno , Jakob JR-3 New Haven 6:00.2 29:50.6 98
111 Buttrick, Yurly FR-1 Dean (Mass.) 6:00.8 29:53.5 99
112 Rubin, Ross JR-3 Dean (Mass.) 6:01.0 29:54.9 100
113 Tobin , Shawn FR-1 Nichols 6:01.3 29:56.4 101
114 Calogianes, Matthew FR-1 Suffolk CC 6:01.6 29:57.8 102
115 Eberli, Jacob SO-2 Western NE 6:01.9 29:59.4 103
116 Davis, Jack SO-2 UMass Boston 6:02.6 30:02.5 104
117 Ewanyk, Ryan FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 6:02.8 30:03.6 105
118 Marquez, Isaac SO-2 New Haven 6:03.1 30:04.9 106
119 Mattern, David SR-4 Vermont Tech 6:03.1 30:05.3 107
120 Husted, Bradley JR-3 New Haven 6:04.0 30:09.6 108
121 Lindsay, Steven SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 6:04.9 30:14.0 109
122 Weston, Joe SO-2 Fitchburg St. 6:05.3 30:16.2 110
123 Ursillo, Matthew SO Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 6:05.5 30:17.3 111
124 Casale, James SO-2 Fitchburg St. 6:05.7 30:18.3 112
125 O'Hern, Kyle FR-1 Western NE 6:06.0 30:19.8 113
126 Monroe, Adam JR-3 Western NE 6:06.8 30:23.6 114
127 Hansen, Kyle ? Mass. Maritime 6:07.8 30:28.4 115
128 Gianni, Matthew FR-1 St. Michael's 6:09.4 30:36.6  
129 Sharma, Bobby SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 6:11.0 30:44.5 116
130 DiGregorio, Brandon JR-3 Fitchburg St. 6:11.2 30:45.2 117
131 Chaudhry, Haroon SR-4 So. Conn. St. 6:11.4 30:46.5  
132 Cashman, Cole SO-2 Nichols 6:13.2 30:55.4 118
133 Hill, Andrew SO-2 Fitchburg St. 6:14.1 31:00.1 119
134 Browning, Craig SR-4 Purchase 6:14.6 31:02.1 120
135 Powers, Corey SR-4 Mass. Liberal Arts 6:14.6 31:02.4 121
136 Dunham, Tyler FR-1 Vermont Tech 6:15.3 31:06.0 122
137 Stopka, Ryan SO-2 Fitchburg St. 6:16.1 31:09.7 123
138 Campbell, Joshua FR-1 Saint Rose 6:16.6 31:12.4 124
139 Geraghty, Cole JR Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 6:16.8 31:13.1 125
140 Christian, Noah FR-1 Saint Rose 6:17.6 31:17.4 126
141 Chaghlil, Mohammed SR-4 RIC 6:17.9 31:18.6 127
142 Pereira , Nicholas JR Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 6:18.5 31:21.5 128
143 Roscher, Jackson FR-1 Framingham St. 6:19.3 31:25.9 129
144 Giles, Brent JR-3 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 6:21.7 31:37.5 130
145 Degiorgio, Joseph FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 6:21.8 31:37.9 131
146 Cleary, Douglas ? Mass. Maritime 6:22.7 31:42.7 132
147 Yelenik, Ernie SO-2 So. Conn. St. 6:23.6 31:47.0  
148 Stewart, Liam FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 6:24.4 31:51.0 133
149 Gorman , Robert FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 6:25.4 31:56.2 134
150 Imperillo, Alex ? Mass. Maritime 6:25.7 31:57.6 135
151 Kimelman, Jack SO-2 SUNY Orange 6:25.8 31:57.8  
152 Sachetta, Nick FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6:26.0 31:59.2 136
153 Curra, Dominick FR-1 Western Conn. St. Univ. 6:26.7 32:02.6  
154 Holden, Matt JR-3 Lasell 6:28.6 32:12.0 137
155 Kelly, Mathew SO-2 Vermont Tech 6:30.0 32:19.1 138
156 Jardon, Tristan SO-2 New Haven 6:30.2 32:19.9 139
157 Buerker, Shaun SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 6:30.9 32:23.6 140
158 Forman, Ben SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 6:31.5 32:26.5 141
159 Naithani, Krishna SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 6:31.6 32:26.7 142
160 Chamberlain, Isaiah FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 6:31.6 32:26.8  
161 Africano, Joey SO-2 Western NE 6:33.6 32:36.7 143
162 Matson, Ben FR-1 Framingham St. 6:33.6 32:36.9 144
163 Foster, David FR-1 Nichols 6:35.5 32:46.0 145
164 LaMagna, John SO-2 Dean (Mass.) 6:39.7 33:07.2 146
165 Boisbsky, Dylan SO-2 RIC 6:40.5 33:11.2 147
166 Rodrigues, kevin SO-2 Eastern Nazarene 6:41.7 33:17.0 148
167 Alport, Matt SO-2 Dean (Mass.) 6:42.5 33:20.9 149
168 Johnson , Zachary FR-1 Nichols 6:43.0 33:23.3  
169 Sharland, Jacob Scott FR-1 Mitchell 6:43.1 33:24.2 150
170 Foote, Alex FR-1 Wentworth 6:46.8 33:42.3 151
171 Kaberle, Chris SR-4 Wentworth 6:47.1 33:43.7 152
172 Fitzgerald, Owen JR-3 Mass. Liberal Arts 6:47.1 33:43.9 153
173 Cochran, Logan SO-2 Framingham St. 6:47.6 33:46.3 154
174 Pierson , Kyle JR-3 Eastern Nazarene 6:47.8 33:47.4 155
175 James, Miles SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 6:48.9 33:53.1 156
176 Isaac, Harrison JR-3 Purchase 6:49.4 33:55.3 157
177 Dunkle, Michael SO-2 Vermont Tech 6:50.1 33:58.9 158
178 Banat, Adam FR-1 Framingham St. 6:52.3 34:09.9 159
179 Lane, Ben JR-3 Lasell 6:52.7 34:12.0 160
180 Kresock, Kevin FR-1 Vermont Tech 6:58.7 34:41.4 161
181 Flemming, Mike SR Lesley University 6:58.9 34:42.8  
182 Krirofion, Max SO Lesley University 7:02.7 35:01.6  
183 Barnes, Cameron FR-1 Dean (Mass.) 7:03.0 35:03.0 162
184 Pasquarello, Nathan ? Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 7:06.9 35:22.6 163
185 Campos, Aaron JR-3 Western Conn. St. Univ. 7:08.6 35:30.6  
186 Deboer, William ? Mass. Maritime 7:10.0 35:37.8 164
187 Mullen, Kyle JR-3 Lasell 7:10.9 35:42.2 165
188 Ferrara, Jake SO-2 Mass. Liberal Arts 7:12.3 35:49.3 166
189 Poyant, Ian SO-2 Fitchburg St. 7:13.0 35:52.9  
190 Albanese, Giancarlo SR-4 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 7:35.4 37:44.3 167
191 Podedworny, Zachary ? Mass. Maritime 7:38.6 37:59.9 168
192 McCulloch, Alec SR-4 Dean (Mass.) 7:42.2 38:17.9 169
193 White, Hunter SO-2 Dean (Mass.) 7:43.3 38:23.5  
194 Hill, Xavier SR-4 UMass Boston 7:44.1 38:27.5 170
195 Majoyeogbe, Ajibola SR-4 Mitchell 7:54.0 39:16.3 171
196 Wallin, Kevin JR-3 Lasell 7:54.3 39:18.1 172
197 Rosczewski, Seth FR Massasoit CC 7:55.7 39:24.8  
198 Santiago, Luis SO Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 7:58.9 39:40.8 173
199 Payton, Mark FR-1 Lasell 8:00.3 39:47.8 174
200 Velasquez, Alejandro FR-1 Western Conn. St. Univ. 8:09.9 40:35.5  
201 Folk , Seth FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 8:11.7 40:44.3 175
202 Jones, Theodore JR-3 Mass. Liberal Arts 8:21.6 41:34.0 176
203 Merrigan, Joseph FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 8:23.0 41:41.0 177
204 Kristal, Evan SR-4 Mitchell 8:25.0 41:50.6 178
205 Ruehl, John JR-3 Mitchell 8:32.2 42:26.7 179
206 Merians, Ethan SO Lesley University 8:36.0 42:45.4  
207 Mendes, Esmael ? Mass. Maritime 8:43.8 43:24.3 180
208 Reynolds, Brandon FR-1 Mitchell 9:22.8 46:38.0 181
209 Lemay, John FR-1 Mitchell 9:43.9 48:23.0 182
210 Davila, Paul SR-4 Mass. Liberal Arts 10:43.2 53:18.0 183