Paul Short Open Date: 09-29-18   Venue: Lehigh - Bethlehem, PA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8000 meters Women's 6000 meters
Women's 6000 meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 SMITH, CAROLINE SR Pacers/GRC New Balanc 5:47.0 21:33.9  
2 NELSON, ALICIA SR Boulder Track Club 5:50.1 21:45.4  
3 SEYKORA, MARIA SR UNA 5:51.2 21:49.6  
4 Tanaka, Melissa SO-2 Penn 5:55.1 22:03.9 1
5 Glasergreen, Eve SR-4 Cornell 5:55.7 22:06.2 2
6 DOWIE, KATHERINE SR UNA 5:56.7 22:10.0  
7 Hasser, Rebecca FR-1 Cornell 5:57.4 22:12.8 3
8 Keenan, Helena SR-4 Iona 5:58.9 22:18.3  
9 O'CONNOR, NIAMH SR Unattached 6:00.2 22:23.0  
10 Glodek, Annie SO-2 Cornell 6:00.7 22:24.8 4
11 Morzano, Isabella FR-1 Cornell 6:00.9 22:25.8 5
12 BEATTIE, GRACE SR UNA 6:01.2 22:26.9  
13 Aneno, Susan SR-4 Connecticut 6:01.4 22:27.6 6
14 Stratz, Brianna SR-4 Monmouth 6:01.5 22:27.9 7
15 Buscher, Mim SR-4 Princeton 6:01.7 22:28.7  
16 Morris, Natalie FR-1 Cornell 6:03.1 22:33.9 8
17 Moynihan, Orlaith SR-4 Iona 6:03.2 22:34.3  
18 Visconto, Karli SR-4 Penn 6:03.5 22:35.3 9
19 Taylor, Madison FR-1 Utah State 6:03.9 22:36.9  
20 Lupica, Johanna FR-1 Richmond 6:04.1 22:37.4  
21 Zitzmann, Kate FR-1 Cornell 6:04.6 22:39.4 10
22 Catania, Julianna JR-3 Penn 6:05.1 22:41.5 11
23 MAcMASTER, SHANNON SR Maryland Club Running 6:05.7 22:43.5 12
24 HATCHER, SAMANTHA SR UNA 6:06.9 22:47.9  
25 Stratton, Nadia SO-2 Cornell 6:07.0 22:48.4 13
26 MANNING, ZOE SR UNA 6:07.3 22:49.6  
27 TUCK, LILLY SR UNA 6:07.4 22:49.8  
28 Bergey, Millie SO-2 Georgia 6:07.5 22:50.3  
29 Kochmaruk, Raisa SO-2 Cornell 6:07.9 22:51.8  
30 Lazzari, Julianna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:08.3 22:53.2 14
31 Quimby, Megan SO-2 Yale 6:08.4 22:53.5 15
32 Wiegand, Kenenni SO-2 Cornell 6:08.6 22:54.4  
33 GOVATOS, KATIE UNA 6:08.9 22:55.6  
34 STROUSE, BRIN SR UNA 6:09.4 22:57.2  
35 Ryan, Olivia SR-4 Penn 6:09.6 22:58.3 16
36 WORKMAN, ANNA SR Physi-Kult Kingston 6:10.3 23:00.7  
37 Piiru, Chandi SR-4 Monmouth 6:10.7 23:02.0 17
38 Chapey, Lauren JR-3 Yale 6:10.9 23:02.8 18
39 YOUNG, SAMANTHA SR UNA 6:10.9 23:03.1  
40 VANE, CHELSA SR Pacers/GRC New Balanc 6:11.5 23:05.2  
41 Hedrick, Helen FR-1 Army West Point 6:12.0 23:06.9 19
42 Olson, Brooke FR-1 Cornell 6:12.1 23:07.4  
43 BOERNER, JENNIFER UNA 6:12.4 23:08.6  
44 Horgan, Olivia SO-2 George Washington 6:13.6 23:12.9 20
45 Romanchick, Katelynn SO-2 Connecticut 6:13.6 23:13.1 21
46 Kelley, Ava SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:13.6 23:13.1 22
47 Poore, Susan SO-2 Lehigh 6:13.9 23:14.3 23
48 Gagliardi, Britton SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:14.0 23:14.4 24
49 Daley, Kate FR-1 Connecticut 6:14.4 23:15.9 25
50 Morrison, Annika JR-3 Ithaca 6:14.9 23:17.7 26
51 Gryzb, Chloe JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:15.1 23:18.6 27
52 MITCHELL, MALINA SR UNA 6:15.3 23:19.5  
53 Ascherl, Caroline SR Navy 6:15.6 23:20.6 28
54 Palmer, Shaina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:15.9 23:21.4 29
55 Martin, Clare FR-1 Princeton 6:16.3 23:22.9  
56 Alsup, Allie SO-2 Connecticut 6:16.5 23:23.8 30
57 Tran, Chloe FR-1 Army West Point 6:16.9 23:25.5 31
58 Rabasco, Toni JR-3 Vermont 6:17.0 23:25.7 32
59 Lustiber, Shannon SO-2 Vermont 6:17.0 23:25.8 33
60 Jawork, Kelly SO-2 Cornell 6:17.6 23:27.8  
61 DeVore, Katherine JR-3 Penn 6:17.8 23:28.6 34
62 SILVA, JORDAN SR UNA 6:18.0 23:29.4  
63 Hurt, Lucy FR-1 Cornell 6:18.6 23:31.8  
64 PHELIX, JAEDEN SR East Carolina 6:18.9 23:32.6  
65 TAWA, LIZ SR Pacers/GRC New Balanc 6:19.1 23:33.4  
66 Wijeratna, Aishanee FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:19.2 23:33.9 35
67 Jean, Thorin FR-1 Army West Point 6:19.6 23:35.4 36
68 Molloy, Hannah SO-2 Iona 6:20.0 23:37.0  
69 Pressman, Jenna FR-1 George Washington 6:21.1 23:41.1 37
70 BARTOLOTTA, ALEXANDRA SR UNA 6:21.7 23:43.1  
71 Plummer, Erika FR-1 Georgia 6:21.9 23:44.1  
72 Rankin, Sara SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:22.2 23:45.2 38
73 Friborg, Samantha FR-1 Yale 6:22.7 23:47.0 39
74 Scheck, Emily SO-2 Canisius 6:22.7 23:47.1 40
75 Brannon, Sydney JR-3 Lehigh 6:23.0 23:48.0 41
76 VERRONE, REBECCA SR UNA 6:23.0 23:48.1  
77 Rosario, Kayla FR-1 Rutgers 6:23.3 23:49.1  
78 Steffke, Hannah JR-3 Yale 6:23.8 23:50.9 42
79 Heller, Maddie FR-1 Georgia 6:23.8 23:51.1  
80 Moro, Mariah FR-1 George Washington 6:23.8 23:51.2 43
81 Brennan, Kayla SR-4 Saint Francis University 6:24.4 23:53.1 44
82 JORDAN, ERIKA SR Physi-Kult Kingston 6:24.4 23:53.1  
83 Heininger, Meara SO-2 Vermont 6:24.6 23:54.0 45
84 Harkins, Kinkela SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:24.7 23:54.5 46
85 Dunn, Emily FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:24.8 23:54.9 47
86 Bessette, Grace FR-1 Vermont 6:24.9 23:55.3 48
87 O'Sullivan, Caroline FR-1 Penn 6:25.0 23:55.5 49
88 Wilkinson, Brittany SO-2 George Washington 6:25.5 23:57.4 50
89 BRADY, EDANN SR Lehigh Alumni 6:26.0 23:59.4  
90 Tardy, Tiara SO-2 Bucknell 6:26.2 24:00.0 51
91 King, Ella FR-1 Vermont 6:26.3 24:00.5 52
92 Anderson, Lauren SR-4 George Washington 6:27.0 24:03.0 53
93 Wilk, Cassandra FR-1 Lafayette 6:27.1 24:03.4 54
94 Spjut, Lina FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:27.3 24:04.0 55
95 CAMPBELL, MACKENZIE SR Physi-Kult Kingston 6:27.4 24:04.5  
96 Chang, Julia SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:28.2 24:07.3  
97 Jones, Jordan FR-1 Army West Point 6:28.3 24:07.8 56
98 Green, Rachel FR-1 Cornell 6:28.6 24:09.1  
99 Scibisz, Allison SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 6:28.7 24:09.2  
100 Brush, Erin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:28.7 24:09.5  
101 Ustanik, Madeline SR-4 Richmond 6:28.8 24:09.6  
102 Imhof, Annie SR Navy 6:29.5 24:12.2 57
103 Tavares, Natalie SO-2 Monmouth 6:29.6 24:12.8 58
104 Connolly-Sporing, Hannah SR-4 Penn 6:30.4 24:15.6 59
105 Krebs, Emma FR-1 Connecticut 6:30.5 24:16.1 60
106 Mahoney, Maggie SR-4 Vermont 6:31.1 24:18.2 61
107 Prendergast, Emily FR-1 TCNJ 6:31.5 24:19.8  
108 Hanlon, Claire SO-2 Holy Cross 6:31.6 24:20.2 62
109 Webster, Maisy SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:32.0 24:21.5  
110 Cordon, Natalia FR-1 Haverford 6:32.3 24:22.9 63
111 Whitfield, Taya SO-2 Saint Francis University 6:32.4 24:23.0 64
112 DeStefani, Samantha FR-1 Marist 6:32.6 24:23.7 65
113 OPUTA, ANGELINA SR Pacers/GRC New Balanc 6:32.6 24:23.7  
114 Sujak, Samira SR-4 Lafayette 6:33.0 24:25.3 66
115 Kornak, Josie SR Navy 6:33.1 24:25.7 67
116 ABDEL-RAHMAN, AMMAH SR East Carolina 6:33.2 24:26.0  
117 LONG, ERICA SR Philadelphia Runner T 6:33.5 24:27.3  
118 ZIMMERMANN, LUANNE SR Maryland Club Running 6:33.6 24:27.5 68
119 Roth, Laura JR-3 Saint Francis University 6:33.7 24:27.8 69
120 Fox, Katherine SO-2 James Madison 6:33.8 24:28.4  
121 Sheldon, Victoria FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:33.9 24:28.6 70
122 Jensen, Chloe SO-2 Yale 6:34.2 24:29.7 71
123 Tzimorotas, Cailtin SO-2 Holy Cross 6:34.3 24:30.2 72
124 Castellanos, Maria JR-3 Maryland 6:34.4 24:30.7  
125 HRABINSKI, KATRINA SR Maryland Club Running 6:34.4 24:30.7 73
126 Tressler, Erin SO-2 Lehigh 6:34.8 24:31.9 74
127 McGann, Kate JR-3 Vermont 6:34.9 24:32.3 75
128 Marcucci, Anna FR-1 James Madison 6:35.2 24:33.4  
129 Sutyak, Lexi SO-2 Vermont 6:35.6 24:35.2  
130 Martin, Leigha SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:35.8 24:35.7  
131 Pillard, Sarah SO-2 Yale 6:36.2 24:37.2 76
132 KYLE, ANNA SR Predator Racing 6:36.2 24:37.2  
133 Ryan, Kaitlin SO-2 Bucknell 6:36.5 24:38.3 77
134 Cass, Katherine FR-1 Holy Cross 6:36.5 24:38.4 78
135 Torres, Edith SO-2 UMBC 6:37.0 24:40.1 79
136 Kurzweil, Charlotte JR-3 Holy Cross 6:37.0 24:40.4 80
137 McAllister, Emily SO-2 Maryland 6:37.1 24:40.8  
138 FISHER, KAYLA SR East Carolina 6:37.2 24:41.0  
139 Howe, Jessica SR-4 Marist 6:37.4 24:41.6 81
140 DeSousa, Joanna JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:37.6 24:42.5 82
141 Harris, Lauren SO-2 Marist 6:38.1 24:44.5 83
142 Bartelloni, Alexis SR-4 UMBC 6:38.2 24:44.7 84
143 Pias, Mackenzie JR-3 Connecticut 6:38.3 24:45.0 85
144 Bonner, Kara SO-2 Lehigh 6:38.4 24:45.3 86
145 Smith, Sydney FR-1 Army West Point 6:38.8 24:47.0 87
146 Sommers, Olivia FR-1 Shippensburg 6:39.2 24:48.4  
147 Turner, Terri SO-2 Columbia 6:39.3 24:48.7  
148 Suss, Rachel JR-3 Yale 6:39.6 24:49.8 88
149 Eustace, Julia FR-1 Lafayette 6:39.6 24:50.1 89
150 HAWKINS, EMILY SR Maryland Club Running 6:39.8 24:50.7 90
151 Krall, McKenna JR-3 Haverford 6:39.9 24:51.2 91
152 Cook, Sallie SO-2 Richmond 6:40.0 24:51.5  
153 Gottlieb, Bridget SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:40.0 24:51.6  
154 Hughen, Rachael SR-4 George Washington 6:40.4 24:53.1 92
155 McDonough, Meghan SR-4 Siena 6:40.7 24:54.2  
156 Urbach, Michaela JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:40.9 24:54.8 93
157 O'Hare, Caitlin FR-1 Richmond 6:41.0 24:55.3  
158 Mayers, Samantha JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:41.5 24:57.0 94
159 Long, Abigail FR-1 Yale 6:41.6 24:57.4  
160 WINTERS, MARIA SR UNA 6:41.6 24:57.5  
161 Larkin, Elizabeth SO-2 Holy Cross 6:41.6 24:57.5 95
162 Rome, Erin SR-4 Lafayette 6:41.7 24:57.8 96
163 Haney, Amber FR-1 Navy 6:41.8 24:58.2 97
164 Fritzsch, Jessica SO-2 Ithaca 6:42.0 24:58.8 98
165 Laliberte, Jill FR-1 Marist 6:42.0 24:58.9 99
166 Morgan, Sydney FR-1 Shippensburg 6:42.2 24:59.7  
167 Harrington, Jacqueline FR-1 Holy Cross 6:42.4 25:00.5 100
168 Ramos, Ashlyn FR-1 Bucknell 6:42.6 25:01.2 101
169 Korhonen, Riley FR-1 Vermont 6:43.3 25:03.8  
170 Noonan, Theresa SO-2 Vermont 6:43.3 25:03.9  
171 Sexton, Kayla FR-1 Marist 6:43.5 25:04.3 102
172 Sibilia, Ashley FR-1 Monmouth 6:43.5 25:04.7 103
173 Tooker, Maddie SO-2 Marist 6:43.9 25:06.0 104
174 Guilbo, Katherine SR-4 Holy Cross 6:44.2 25:07.0 105
175 Talley, Leah JR-3 Kutztown 6:44.3 25:07.5 106
176 McGuire, Erin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:44.4 25:07.8  
177 Jacobs, Molly SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:44.8 25:09.3  
178 Gerber, Kyra FR-1 Shippensburg 6:45.0 25:10.0  
179 Jaycobs, Jolie JR-3 Haverford 6:45.6 25:12.4 107
180 Pratt, Alli SO-2 Vermont 6:46.2 25:14.6  
181 MAGOON, EMILY SR Delaware T C 6:46.7 25:16.5 108
182 Narr, Madison SR-4 Bucknell 6:46.8 25:16.6 109
183 FIORINIA, EMMA SR Predator Racing 6:47.1 25:17.9  
184 Pileika, Deana JR-3 Holy Cross 6:47.2 25:18.4  
185 Paxos, Zoe SO-2 TCNJ 6:47.5 25:19.3  
186 REID, HALEY SR Delaware T C 6:47.5 25:19.6 110
187 SHAPIRO, SARAH SR Maryland Club Running 6:47.6 25:19.6 111
188 Knudsen, Hannah SO-2 Lehigh 6:47.6 25:20.0 112
189 Gostovich, Alexa SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:48.0 25:21.3  
190 Becker, Emily SO-2 Lafayette 6:48.3 25:22.4 113
191 Raysor, Moriah SO-2 Iona 6:48.4 25:22.8  
192 Duston, Olivia FR-1 Virginia Tech 6:48.5 25:23.2  
193 Benzer, Libby FR-1 Canisius 6:48.5 25:23.2 114
194 Latragna, Hannah SR-4 Canisius 6:49.1 25:25.5 115
195 LaFRAMBOISE, ELISE SR Delaware T C 6:49.9 25:28.2 116
196 Condon, Natalie FR-1 Lehigh 6:50.2 25:29.3 117
197 Neborg, Nicole SO-2 Saint Francis University 6:50.2 25:29.5 118
198 DeMonte, Paloma FR-1 Ithaca 6:50.2 25:29.6 119
199 Stratton, Julie SR-4 Kutztown 6:50.4 25:30.3 120
200 Cruncleton, Emily FR-1 Seton Hill 6:50.7 25:31.4 121
201 Shi, Nicole SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:51.0 25:32.3  
202 Novak, Emma SO-2 Swarthmore 6:51.0 25:32.5 122
203 Decker, Sydney FR-1 Vermont 6:51.2 25:33.2  
204 Wright, Abbi SR-4 Siena 6:51.6 25:34.7  
205 Nguyen, Thi SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:52.0 25:36.2  
206 DACEY, ANA SR Delaware T C 6:52.0 25:36.4 123
207 Farber, Madeline FR-1 Swarthmore 6:52.0 25:36.4 124
208 Hadley, Zoe FR-1 Ithaca 6:52.2 25:36.9 125
209 Wolf, Sydney FR-1 Seton Hill 6:52.2 25:36.9 126
210 Maughan, Amanda FR-1 Scranton 6:52.7 25:38.8  
211 KAYE, ABIGAIL SR Delaware T C 6:52.8 25:39.1 127
212 Iadicicco, Isabella SO-2 Canisius 6:53.0 25:39.9 128
213 Mikols, Rachel JR-3 Moravian 6:53.0 25:39.9 129
214 BROOKSTEIN-BURKE, TALIA SR Delaware T C 6:53.2 25:40.6 130
215 Gerbasio, Alexis FR-1 Monmouth 6:53.6 25:42.1 131
216 Price, Morgan SR-4 Bucknell 6:53.6 25:42.1 132
217 Harmon, Elizabeth SO-2 Lafayette 6:53.7 25:42.6 133
218 Linendoll, Megan FR-1 Siena 6:53.9 25:43.1  
219 Dongvort, Alexis SR-4 Kutztown 6:53.9 25:43.2 134
220 Nase, Hailey SR-4 Ithaca 6:54.0 25:43.6 135
221 Geyer, Brooke FR-1 Seton Hill 6:54.0 25:43.8 136
222 Kurland, Fiona FR-1 Navy 6:54.8 25:46.5 137
223 Zarate, Sofia SO-2 UMBC 6:54.9 25:47.2 138
224 Christian, Alexandra JR-3 Holy Cross 6:55.2 25:48.3  
225 Horan, Shannon SR-4 Seton Hill 6:55.3 25:48.4 139
226 Keohane, Kerri SR-4 Holy Cross 6:56.2 25:51.8  
227 Kambouroglos, Caitlyn JR-3 Seton Hill 6:56.4 25:52.7 140
228 Wallace, Ashley SR-4 Marist 6:56.6 25:53.4 141
229 Patten, Morgan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:56.9 25:54.6  
230 Safer, Eliana FR-1 Binghamton 6:57.4 25:56.4  
231 Joachimi, Rachel JR-3 Canisius 6:58.1 25:59.0 142
232 Johnston, Isabel FR-1 Ithaca 6:58.1 25:59.1 143
233 Kimbembe, Ryanna FR-1 UMBC 6:58.6 26:00.9 144
234 LiVoti, Marisa JR-3 Eastern 6:58.8 26:01.4 145
235 Kartalia, Emma SO-2 UMBC 6:59.1 26:02.8 146
236 Blackshaw, Brook SR-4 Lafayette 6:59.3 26:03.5 147
237 Atlas, Angelique FR-1 Ithaca 6:59.3 26:03.5 148
238 Lobdell, Lauren FR-1 Ithaca 6:59.5 26:04.2  
239 EINIG, ALLISON SR Delaware T C 6:59.6 26:04.5 149
240 CONNOLLY, TORI SR Lehigh Swim Dive 6:59.8 26:05.4 150
241 Gentile, Emma SO-2 Saint Francis University 7:00.3 26:07.3 151
242 ECKART, KATE SR Maryland Club Running 7:00.6 26:08.3 152
243 Bergin, Shannon FR-1 Siena 7:00.6 26:08.3  
244 Mongomery, Kathyrn FR-1 Holy Cross 7:00.8 26:09.1  
245 Schleifer, Sophie FR-1 Haverford 7:01.1 26:10.0 153
246 Bernauer, Kate FR-1 Misericordia 7:01.1 26:10.1 154
247 HONG, REBECCA SR Lehigh Running Club 7:01.3 26:10.9  
248 Groom, Sydney SO-2 Columbia 7:01.3 26:11.0  
249 Hayashi, Scout FR-1 Swarthmore 7:01.4 26:11.1 155
250 Donahue, Julia SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7:01.8 26:12.7  
251 Forsman, Julia SR-4 Seton Hill 7:01.9 26:13.1 156
252 DeAngelo, Sarah FR-1 Misericordia 7:01.9 26:13.2 157
253 Lloyd, Julia FR-1 Misericordia 7:02.0 26:13.4 158
254 Martin, Ashley FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7:02.5 26:15.4  
255 Hanlon, Sarah FR-1 La Salle 7:03.0 26:17.1  
256 Sement, Defne JR-3 Bucknell 7:03.6 26:19.6 159
257 Wallace, Jaclyn JR-3 Canisius 7:03.7 26:19.9 160
258 Albert, Hannah SR-4 Marist 7:03.8 26:20.2  
259 Arditi, Zoe JR-3 Haverford 7:04.0 26:20.9 161
260 RACHII, DIANA SR UNA 7:04.3 26:22.1  
261 Wang, Tiffany SO-2 Swarthmore 7:04.3 26:22.2 162
262 Morris, LilyBelle FR-1 Monmouth 7:04.5 26:22.9 163
263 CUTLER, KENDRA SR Delaware T C 7:04.6 26:23.3  
264 HEIGES, JULIA SR Maryland Club Running 7:04.7 26:23.6 164
265 Mraz, Alyssa FR-1 Eastern 7:04.9 26:24.3 165
266 Lasko, Carlee FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7:05.1 26:25.0  
267 Crouse, Samantha FR-1 Clarion 7:05.5 26:26.4 166
268 Zolkiewicz, Allison FR-1 Virginia Tech 7:05.9 26:27.9  
269 MILES, PAYTON SR Lehigh Swim Dive 7:06.6 26:30.6 167
270 Ullmann, Alyssa JR-3 Moravian 7:06.7 26:31.1 168
271 Daltwas, Maura SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7:06.8 26:31.5 169
272 Hornbaker, Marlee JR-3 Moravian 7:06.9 26:31.7 170
273 McNamara, Katy(Alison) JR-3 Holy Cross 7:07.1 26:32.4  
274 Heinzlmeir, Laura JR-3 Misericordia 7:07.3 26:33.2 171
275 Luu, Michelle JR-3 Haverford 7:07.8 26:35.1 172
276 Kos, Libby FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7:08.0 26:35.9  
277 Montanari, Devon FR-1 Kutztown 7:08.3 26:37.1 173
278 Sobel, Hannah FR-1 Swarthmore 7:08.6 26:38.2 174
279 McElheny, Mandy FR-1 Saint Francis University 7:08.9 26:39.4 175
280 Leidy, Breanna JR-3 Clarion 7:09.0 26:39.8 176
281 Gorman, Megan FR-1 Scranton 7:09.7 26:42.0  
282 Wong, Chloe FR-1 Rutgers 7:10.0 26:43.2  
283 Scott, Lindsay FR-1 Ithaca 7:10.2 26:44.2  
284 Sweeney, Sierra SO-2 Swarthmore 7:10.9 26:46.7 177
285 Jacobs, Molloy FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7:11.0 26:46.9 178
286 Snyder, Haven SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7:12.3 26:51.8 179
287 Maguire, Maggie JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7:12.9 26:54.1  
288 Hamelin, Amber FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7:13.0 26:54.4  
289 Feeney, Noelle FR-1 Clarion 7:14.0 26:58.3 180
290 Travers, Kara SO-2 Allegheny 7:14.2 26:58.8 181
291 HAMILTON, LUCY SR Maryland Club Running 7:14.3 26:59.5  
292 Addario, Shannon FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7:14.8 27:01.2  
293 HARRIS, EDEN SR Penn Running Club 7:14.9 27:01.8  
294 Miale, Katie JR-3 Marist 7:15.1 27:02.3  
295 Gallo, Hannah SR-4 Rider 7:15.6 27:04.4  
296 Spangler, Carolyn SO-2 Canisius 7:16.2 27:06.5 182
297 Giardina, Stephanie JR-3 Misericordia 7:16.7 27:08.3 183
298 Grimm, Nora SO-2 Moravian 7:19.0 27:16.8 184
299 Wiemken, Julia SO-2 Kutztown 7:19.3 27:18.0 185
300 Galdi, Alyssa FR-1 Misericordia 7:19.7 27:19.5 186
301 Patterson, Jackie FR-1 Columbia 7:21.0 27:24.5  
302 TUTTLE, ELLEN SR Maryland Club Running 7:21.4 27:25.8  
303 STEENKAMER, LIZ SR Delaware T C 7:21.5 27:26.2  
304 HIGGINS, CHRISTINA SR Maryland Club Running 7:22.0 27:27.9  
305 GERBER, KIMBERLY SR Maryland Club Running 7:22.1 27:28.6  
306 Hausladen, Grace SO-2 Canisius 7:22.4 27:29.4  
307 Brennan, Shea SO-2 Rider 7:23.7 27:34.2  
308 Fitzpatrick, Caroline SR-4 Widener 7:24.5 27:37.2  
309 Nicolosi, Alison SO-2 Moravian 7:25.8 27:42.3 187
310 Cummings, Theresa SO-2 Eastern 7:29.6 27:56.4 188
311 MIRZA, AYSHA SR UNA 7:29.9 27:57.4  
312 Gorleski, Megan FR-1 Widener 7:31.9 28:04.9  
313 Lee, Abby JR-3 Shippensburg 7:32.6 28:07.6  
314 RIESER, MICHAELA SR Penn Running Club 7:33.0 28:09.0  
315 Coffield, Karissa JR-3 Allegheny 7:33.9 28:12.4 189
316 Burns, Emily JR-3 Scranton 7:34.6 28:15.1  
317 Bosanko, Rebecca JR-3 Lafayette 7:34.8 28:15.8  
318 FOLEY, ANN SR Lehigh Swim Dive 7:34.9 28:16.2 190
319 Glavach, Alex FR-1 Allegheny 7:35.2 28:17.4 191
320 WHAM, ALLEGRA SR Predator Racing 7:35.3 28:17.6  
321 ESTEY, RACHEL SR Lehigh Running Club 7:35.8 28:19.4  
322 Mariana, Ramirez JR-3 Haverford 7:37.0 28:24.1 192
323 Reightneour, Lauren SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7:37.3 28:25.1 193
324 Nee, Christina SR-4 Holy Cross 7:37.7 28:26.7  
325 Connolly-Sporing, Annie JR-3 Haverford 7:39.1 28:31.7  
326 Pendleton, Diana SO-2 Allegheny 7:39.4 28:32.8 194
327 Hadsall, Kelsey JR-3 Misericordia 7:39.4 28:33.0 195
328 CRISPIN, MARA SR Delaware T C 7:39.8 28:34.6  
329 Ulaky, Brianna FR-1 Eastern 7:40.0 28:35.4 196
330 Salyers, Camille FR-1 Lafayette 7:41.3 28:40.0  
331 Jones, Jaela FR-1 Eastern 7:44.6 28:52.5 197
332 Choi, Amanda FR-1 Ursinus 7:45.3 28:54.9  
333 THOMAS, ANNA SR Lehigh Swim 7:48.6 29:07.4  
334 HANNEGAN, MEGAN SR Maryland Club Running 7:51.3 29:17.3  
335 GALLEGO, SAMANTHA SR Lehigh Swim Dive 7:52.7 29:22.4 198
336 BERGIN, KATE SR Lehigh Swim Dive 7:54.2 29:28.2 199
337 Engebrecht, Lilian JR-3 Canisius 7:57.4 29:39.9  
338 DELANEY, ALLY SR Delaware T C 7:58.3 29:43.3  
339 Fordenbacher, Cara JR-3 Eastern 8:01.7 29:56.0 200
340 Jankowski, Isabella SO-2 Canisius 8:02.7 30:00.0  
341 Russo, Colleen SO-2 Widener 8:03.0 30:01.1  
342 GENGENBACH, DANIELLE SR Maryland Club Running 8:04.1 30:05.2  
343 Joseph, Bianca SO-2 Ursinus 8:05.8 30:11.5  
344 Fiebig, Moira SO-2 Saint Francis University 8:06.4 30:13.8 201
345 Bell, Katie SR-4 Gettysburg 8:07.2 30:16.8  
346 LeNOIR, JULIANNA SR Delaware T C 8:07.9 30:19.1  
347 MAST, EMILY SR Maryland Club Running 8:08.4 30:21.3  
348 Soldridge, Emily FR-1 East Stroudsburg 8:10.9 30:30.5 202
349 WEST, DESTINY SR Lehigh Running Club 8:16.2 30:50.1  
350 Braithwaite, Kia SO-2 Clarion 8:17.8 30:56.2 203
351 Martin, Ally FR-1 Allegheny 8:18.5 30:58.6 204
352 ANTONIOLI, RUBY SR UNA 8:19.5 31:02.5  
353 CAPOGNA, NICOLE SR UNA 8:19.8 31:03.6  
354 MOREL, ALLISON SR Lehigh Swim Dive 8:22.2 31:12.4 205
355 PALU-BENSON, LOEVA SR Lehigh Swim Dive 8:23.5 31:17.4 206
356 Bauman, Savanah FR-1 East Stroudsburg 8:31.9 31:48.7 207
357 Steele, Meredith SO-2 Ursinus 8:32.4 31:50.6  
358 Dinkins, Bria SO-2 Swarthmore 8:34.5 31:58.4 208
359 CARRAGHER, MAYA SR Lehigh Swim Dive 8:36.3 32:05.2  
360 Grucelski, Erin JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8:36.8 32:07.2 209
361 FRANCISCO, ANNA SR Lehigh Swim Dive 8:37.7 32:10.4  
362 Rigg, Mary FR-1 Gettysburg 8:39.4 32:16.7  
363 GUGLIELMO, JESS SR Lehigh Swim Dive 8:44.4 32:35.3  
364 HORNE, SARAH SR Lehigh Swim Dive 8:47.7 32:47.6  
365 QIN, AMY SR Lehigh Swim Dive 8:51.7 33:02.7  
366 GIESEMAN, EVIE SR Lehigh Swim Dive 8:51.8 33:02.9  
367 Stemple , Megan SR-4 Concord 8:54.0 33:11.1  
368 SHEK, NICOLE SR Lehigh Swim Dive 8:58.7 33:28.8  
369 FERREIRA, COURTNEY SR Lehigh Swim Dive 9:00.5 33:35.5  
370 WIXTED, ANNIE SR Lehigh Swim Dive 9:02.4 33:42.4  
371 GIAMPIETRO, OLIVIA SR Lehigh Swim Dive 9:09.8 34:09.9  
372 ROGOWSKI, GRACE SR Lehigh Swim Dive 9:26.5 35:12.3  
373 WOLF, MALIA SR Lehigh Swim Dive 9:26.6 35:12.7  
374 Pennington, Brianna FR-1 Clarion 9:42.1 36:10.3 210
375 SMILOWITZ, RAYNA SR Lehigh Swim 9:45.2 36:22.1  
376 FENNELL, MEGAN SR Lehigh Swim Dive 10:01.9 37:24.2  
Men's 8000 meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 JASKOWAK, DANIEL SR VT Elite 4:58.8 24:45.3  
2 UDVADIA, RYAN SR UNA 5:00.9 24:56.1  
3 BARKER, ZACHARY SR Reading Area Track Cl 5:01.8 25:00.2  
4 TIMLIN, DAVID District TC 5:02.2 25:02.2  
5 FREDIAN, JOHN SR UNA 5:04.0 25:11.4  
6 HANLEY, PATRICK SR UNA 5:05.4 25:18.2  
7 OWENS, PRICE SR UNA 5:05.8 25:20.3  
8 SPYCHALSKI, PATRICK SR UNA 5:06.5 25:23.6  
9 Baird, Graham FR-1 Iona 5:06.6 25:24.3  
10 LEVET, ZACHARY SR UNA 5:07.1 25:26.5  
11 TINIVEZ, NOAH SR Guelph 5:08.3 25:32.8 1
12 Cloutier, Kyle SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:08.4 25:33.4  
13 Chappell, Robert FR-1 Army West Point 5:08.7 25:34.6 2
14 Everett, Drew FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:08.8 25:35.3  
15 Hartshorne, Hunter JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:11.7 25:49.3  
16 Pease, Bradley FR-1 Army West Point 5:12.0 25:50.8 3
17 Neumaier, Steve JR-3 Cornell 5:12.0 25:51.0 4
18 DANIELS, JIMMY SR Moore Elite Track Clu 5:12.1 25:51.7  
19 LOGSDON, COLIN SR UNA 5:12.2 25:52.2  
20 LEE, CAMPBELL SR UNA 5:12.4 25:53.2  
21 Servos, Dylan SR-4 Buffalo 5:13.0 25:55.9 5
22 Hannon, Michael FR-1 Buffalo 5:13.3 25:57.4 6
23 ANDREWS, MATT SR Evergreen Racing 5:13.3 25:57.5  
24 Braganza, Neil SO-2 Yale 5:13.3 25:57.6 7
25 DE SOUZA, JOSHUA SR UNA 5:13.8 26:00.0  
26 Mercer, Matthew JR-3 Buffalo 5:13.9 26:00.3 8
27 NICHOLSON, XAVIER Unattached 5:14.0 26:00.8  
28 DORSEY, DAVID SR UNA 5:14.2 26:01.8  
29 Good, Jack FR-1 Lehigh 5:14.3 26:02.6 9
30 Pattinelli, Evan FR-1 Yale 5:14.5 26:03.6 10
31 Elkort, Ross JR-3 Vermont 5:15.0 26:06.1 11
32 O'Driscoll, Steve FR-1 Vermont 5:15.3 26:07.4 12
33 OETINGER, AUSTIN SR UNA 5:15.4 26:07.8  
34 Casavant, Paul SO-2 Cornell 5:15.5 26:08.4 13
35 Graca, Elias SR-4 Penn 5:15.6 26:08.9  
36 Branco, Justin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:15.8 26:10.0 14
37 Buzby, Ryan FR-1 Buffalo 5:16.1 26:11.5 15
38 Hazlitt, Patrick SO-2 Buffalo 5:16.1 26:11.5 16
39 FITZGERALD, ALEX SR Boston Athletic Assoc 5:16.3 26:12.5  
40 Norton, Nick SO-2 Lehigh 5:16.3 26:12.6 17
41 Whitney, Robert JR-3 Cornell 5:17.0 26:15.9 18
42 Lucking, Alex SR-4 Richmond 5:17.2 26:16.7  
43 BANNON, NICHOLAS SR Guelph 5:17.2 26:17.1 19
44 Braun, Jeff SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:17.4 26:18.0 20
45 VanEpps, Justin SR-4 Buffalo 5:17.6 26:18.7 21
46 Washington, Caleb SO-2 Army West Point 5:17.6 26:18.8 22
47 Schramm, Justin SO-2 Buffalo 5:17.6 26:19.0 23
48 Tosi, Alexander JR-3 Army West Point 5:17.7 26:19.6 24
49 ANDERSON, RYUN SR Maryland Club Running 5:18.1 26:21.3 25
50 Quigley, John FR-1 Army West Point 5:18.2 26:21.8 26
51 Galvin, Danny JR-3 Iona 5:18.3 26:22.3  
52 Matyas, Wyatt FR-1 Vermont 5:18.4 26:22.7 27
53 Hokanson, Griffin SO-2 Army West Point 5:18.5 26:23.2 28
54 BRANDON, KEVIN SR Philadelphia Runner T 5:18.5 26:23.5 29
55 LUZZI, SEAN SR Jacuzzi Boys AC 5:18.6 26:23.8  
56 CARBONE, JUSTIN SR Unattached 5:19.1 26:26.2  
57 GRAVES, BRADY SR Guelph 5:19.4 26:27.9 30
58 Joshi, Aditya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:19.5 26:28.4 31
59 Hall, Jay FR-1 Mount Olive 5:19.8 26:29.7  
60 Wyman, Cameron SO-2 Yale 5:19.8 26:29.7 32
61 COOPER, JACK SR Guelph 5:20.0 26:30.7 33
62 McDonald, Connor JR-3 Army West Point 5:20.5 26:33.1 34
63 CRAEMER, PATRICK SR UNA 5:20.5 26:33.4  
64 Clark, Joshua JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:20.7 26:34.4 35
65 POLONI, DAVID SR Guelph 5:20.7 26:34.5 36
66 Siewe Yanga, Thierry FR-1 Virginia Tech 5:20.8 26:34.9  
67 Gallagher, Colin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:20.9 26:35.4 37
68 PREDHOME, ALEXANDER SR Philadelphia Runner T 5:20.9 26:35.5 38
69 KIRK, KYLE SR Lehigh Alumni 5:21.0 26:35.6 39
70 SyBING, COLIN SR Maryland Club Running 5:21.1 26:36.4 40
71 Sadler, Hugh FR-1 Yale 5:21.1 26:36.4 41
72 PERRIER, JOHN SR Guelph 5:21.1 26:36.4 42
73 Walker, Keenan SR-4 Saint Francis University 5:21.2 26:36.7 43
74 Bunch, Ben FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:21.3 26:37.1 44
75 Cornetta, Justin FR-1 Penn 5:21.4 26:37.6  
76 Groff, Christian FR-1 Vermont 5:21.5 26:38.3 45
77 Arita, Brian SR-4 Lehigh 5:21.6 26:38.8 46
78 Massey, Billy SO-2 Amherst 5:21.7 26:39.1 47
79 CHAZIN, JOSH SR Penn Running Club 5:21.8 26:39.6 48
80 Looke, Stephen FR-1 Vermont 5:21.9 26:40.1 49
81 Klopf, Robert SR-4 Penn 5:22.2 26:41.8  
82 SMITH, ALEX SR UNA 5:22.4 26:42.6  
83 Angelina, Joey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:22.4 26:42.7 50
84 Kelly, Colin SO-2 Saint Francis University 5:22.5 26:43.0 51
85 PEACH, LUCIEN SR Penn Running Club 5:22.5 26:43.5 52
86 WARD, EVAN SR Lehigh Alumni 5:22.6 26:43.7 53
87 Hahn, Collin SO-2 Army West Point 5:22.6 26:43.7  
88 WELTER, MITCHELL SR Maryland Club Running 5:22.9 26:45.4 54
89 Harding, Matthew SO-2 Virginia Tech 5:23.1 26:46.4  
90 TOLBERT, JOHN SR Lehigh Alumni 5:23.3 26:47.3 55
91 BATES, CAMERON SR Guelph 5:23.4 26:47.8 56
92 Strzelecki, Graham SO-2 Marist 5:23.7 26:49.4 57
93 Stoner, Austin JR-3 Yale 5:24.1 26:51.1 58
94 BRACKENBURY, MILES SR Physi-Kult Kingston 5:24.2 26:51.5  
95 Meyer, Jacob JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:24.2 26:51.7 59
96 Foster, Caden FR-1 Army West Point 5:24.2 26:51.7  
97 Whittaker, Alex SO-2 Yale 5:24.5 26:53.4 60
98 DERRINGER, GARRETT SR Garden State Track Cl 5:24.6 26:53.9 61
99 SCHROEDER, SAM SR UNA 5:24.7 26:54.1  
100 Peters, Kevin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:25.0 26:55.6 62
101 Berman, Kyle SR-4 Lehigh 5:25.2 26:56.5 63
102 Dolan, Tim FR-1 Penn 5:25.2 26:56.6  
103 Paradise, Ryan JR-3 Lehigh 5:25.3 26:57.3 64
104 SKOLNEKOVICH, ZACH SR UNA 5:25.3 26:57.4  
105 GARRITY, CHRISTOPHER SR Bryn Mawr Running 5:25.4 26:57.9  
106 Loforte, Scott FR-1 Buffalo 5:25.6 26:58.8  
107 GAHAGAN, DANIEL SR UNA 5:25.7 26:59.1  
108 BEAUDETTE, KYLE SR UNA 5:26.1 27:01.3  
109 Parker, Colin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:26.3 27:02.0 65
110 REDDY, RAHUL SR Maryland Club Running 5:26.3 27:02.1 66
111 Belsoi, Ed SO-2 Cornell 5:26.5 27:02.9 67
112 Greco, Louis FR-1 Buffalo 5:26.8 27:04.4  
113 Farrell, John Ryan SO-2 Oneonta 5:26.8 27:04.8 68
114 Hunter, Jack SO-2 Haverford 5:26.9 27:05.0 69
115 ACKERMAN, NICHOLAS SR UNA 5:27.2 27:06.5  
116 Malague, Jack SR-4 Amherst 5:27.3 27:07.0 70
117 BARANOSKI, ERIC SR Maryland Club Running 5:27.5 27:08.3 71
118 Madden, Conor JR-3 Haverford 5:27.7 27:09.1 72
119 Wojcuich, Jon SO-2 Mount Olive 5:27.7 27:09.2  
120 HOLVECK, BRANDON SR Delaware T C 5:27.9 27:10.0 73
121 Hillman, Dan SR-4 Marist 5:28.1 27:11.2 74
122 HUTNYAN, JONATHAN SR Jacuzzi Boys AC 5:28.3 27:12.0  
123 Frech, Christian FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:28.3 27:12.2  
124 Spinelli, John FR-1 Monmouth 5:28.5 27:13.2 75
125 Berglin, Nick SR-4 Oneonta 5:28.8 27:14.5 76
126 Rouhana, Majd FR-1 Amherst 5:28.8 27:14.7 77
127 FLINT, RYLAN SR Maryland Club Running 5:28.9 27:15.3 78
128 Amaral, Antonio JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:29.1 27:15.9 79
129 Amos, Tyler FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:29.1 27:16.2 80
130 Trajkovski, Phillip JR-3 New Hampshire 5:29.2 27:16.5  
131 Cabral, Bryan SR-4 Monmouth 5:29.2 27:16.6 81
132 Schmeizer, Jesse FR-1 Lafayette 5:29.3 27:17.1  
133 Weimann, Palmer SR-4 Marist 5:29.6 27:18.5 82
134 Esposito, Will JR-3 Marist 5:29.6 27:18.5 83
135 Swift, Kohl SO-2 Yale 5:29.7 27:19.2 84
136 Avery, Jake SO-2 Cornell 5:29.9 27:20.0 85
137 Schulte, Jacob SO-2 Saint Francis University 5:30.0 27:20.4 86
138 Moore, Nathan SO-2 Saint Francis University 5:30.1 27:20.9 87
139 Wilson, Nick FR-1 Lehigh 5:30.1 27:21.2 88
140 DINERMAN, JACOB SR Moody Park 5:30.2 27:21.5  
141 STEWART, WILLIAM SR Guelph 5:30.3 27:21.9  
142 Van Vorst, Kevin SO-2 Cornell 5:30.4 27:22.5 89
143 Carideo, Alex SO-2 TCNJ 5:30.6 27:23.4  
144 George, Michael SR-4 Oneonta 5:30.9 27:24.9 90
145 Condotti, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:31.0 27:25.6 91
146 Levins, Connor JR-3 Marist 5:31.1 27:25.9 92
147 Brown, Stephen SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 5:31.4 27:27.4  
148 Stone, Chris JR-3 Amherst 5:31.5 27:27.9 93
149 Ferro, Mike FR-1 Vermont 5:31.7 27:29.2 94
150 Antonetti, Peter FR-1 UMBC 5:31.9 27:29.8 95
151 Stoker, Michael JR-3 Siena 5:31.9 27:30.1 96
152 RATHBUN, STEPHEN SR Garden State Track Cl 5:32.0 27:30.3 97
153 Baranoski, Taylor SO-2 UMBC 5:32.1 27:31.2 98
154 Howe, Will SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:32.2 27:31.3 99
155 Sweeney, Aidan FR-1 Marist 5:32.3 27:31.9 100
156 Amsden, Owen FR-1 Vermont 5:32.6 27:33.3 101
157 Mclaughlin, Dylan SO-2 New Hampshire 5:32.6 27:33.4  
158 Sauer, Aidan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:32.6 27:33.7  
159 Karlsen, Amos FR-1 Haverford 5:32.8 27:34.6 102
160 VOORHEES, SIMON SR Lehigh Alumni 5:33.5 27:37.8 103
161 CRIPPEN, FRANK SR UNA 5:33.8 27:39.6  
162 Warsh, Brian JR-3 Iona 5:33.9 27:39.9  
163 Bishop, Mars SO-2 Cornell 5:33.9 27:40.1 104
164 GRANT, JACOB SR Maryland Club Running 5:33.9 27:40.2 105
165 Mercado, Ethan FR-1 Army West Point 5:34.1 27:40.8  
166 QUANCI, BRANDON SR Delaware T C 5:34.1 27:40.9 106
167 McCULLOUGH, BRIAN SR Maryland Club Running 5:34.3 27:41.8  
168 Lepage, Andrew FR-1 New Hampshire 5:34.4 27:42.4  
169 Mayo, Brandon FR-1 NYU 5:34.5 27:42.9  
170 Duran, Christian JR-3 Mount Olive 5:34.6 27:43.3  
171 Pollack, Jakob SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:34.7 27:43.8  
172 Zeng, Brendan FR-1 Marist 5:34.8 27:44.2 107
173 Jacob, Oliver SO-2 NYU 5:34.8 27:44.6  
174 KILHEENEY, BRADLEY SR Garden State Track Cl 5:34.9 27:45.1 108
175 BARLETTA, GEOFFREY SR Philadelphia Runner T 5:35.0 27:45.3 109
176 Skinner, Ralph JR-3 Amherst 5:35.0 27:45.4 110
177 Doerr, Joseph SO-2 Holy Cross 5:35.1 27:46.0  
178 Merhige, Will FR-1 Amherst 5:35.5 27:48.1 111
179 Pavicic, Michael FR-1 Monmouth 5:35.7 27:48.7 112
180 Adams, Dawson SO-2 Vermont 5:35.8 27:49.4  
181 ALEXANDER, STEPHEN SR Taco Bell TC 5:35.9 27:50.0  
182 Brelig, Max FR-1 Haverford 5:35.9 27:50.1 113
183 Mink, Dan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:36.1 27:51.0  
184 Strosko, Michael SR-4 Saint Francis University 5:36.2 27:51.3 114
185 Hackman, Brian SR-4 Saint Francis University 5:36.2 27:51.4 115
186 Reisenweaver, Ben FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:36.3 27:51.8 116
187 LUNDERGAN, JAMES SR East Carolina 5:36.4 27:52.3  
188 Schneck, Calvin JR-3 Lafayette 5:36.8 27:54.4  
189 Dombrowiecki, Daniel FR-1 Monmouth 5:36.9 27:54.9 117
190 PATRICK, GARRETT SR UNA 5:36.9 27:54.9  
191 Colon-Cruz, Jose JR-3 Kutztown 5:36.9 27:55.0 118
192 Ruiz, Isaiah JR-3 Oneonta 5:37.2 27:56.2 119
193 Mclaughlin, Tyler FR-1 New Hampshire 5:37.2 27:56.5  
194 CONWAY, BRENDAN SR Garden State Track Cl 5:37.3 27:56.7 120
195 MURRAY, KYLE SR UNA 5:37.4 27:57.4  
196 BAKER, SCOTT SR UNA 5:37.4 27:57.4  
197 HINRICHS, ANDREW SR UNA 5:37.6 27:58.3  
198 ANDERSON, GRIFFIN SR UNA 5:37.6 27:58.5  
199 Hawker, Matthew SO-2 Marist 5:37.7 27:58.6  
200 Macpherson, Jimmy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:37.9 28:00.1  
201 Smith, Zach FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:38.1 28:00.7  
202 WAVERING, JOHN SR Maryland Club Running 5:38.1 28:00.9  
203 Fitzpatrick, Connor SO-2 Marist 5:38.2 28:01.1  
204 Wilson, Brian JR-3 Vermont 5:38.2 28:01.2  
205 Burke, Kyle FR-1 Lehigh 5:38.5 28:02.7 121
206 Mullin-Garcia, Matthew SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:38.8 28:04.5  
207 Costello, Greg FR-1 Coast Guard 5:39.0 28:05.2  
208 Rynkowski, Brad FR-1 Marist 5:39.1 28:05.9  
209 STEFANSKI JR., JOSEPH SR UNA 5:39.3 28:06.7  
210 Difulvio, Mark SR-4 Oneonta 5:39.5 28:08.0 122
211 STORTZ, SAM SR UNA 5:39.6 28:08.3  
212 FAFEL, NICHOLAS SR Delaware T C 5:39.7 28:09.0 123
213 Nissley, Cole SR-4 Shippensburg 5:40.2 28:11.1  
214 VELASQUEZ, JOSE SR Roast Maestros TC 5:40.3 28:11.6  
215 Gallagher, Michael FR-1 Saint Francis University 5:40.5 28:12.8 124
216 Senatore, Dylan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:40.7 28:13.7 125
217 Ahearn, John FR-1 Oneonta 5:40.7 28:13.9 126
218 Tripeny, Nico FR-1 Haverford 5:40.7 28:13.9 127
219 MEES, LUKAS SR UNA 5:40.9 28:14.9  
220 Lazorcak, Andrew FR-1 Rider 5:41.0 28:15.1 128
221 Roberts, Christian JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:41.1 28:15.8  
222 SKYDEL, STEVE SR Garden State Track Cl 5:41.3 28:16.8 129
223 Gross, Matthew SO-2 Shippensburg 5:41.5 28:17.7  
224 Jackson, Andrew FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5:41.6 28:18.1  
225 Daly, Ira FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:41.7 28:18.9  
226 Hall, Jett FR-1 Mount Olive 5:41.8 28:19.4  
227 Goldzweig, Sam FR-1 Marist 5:42.0 28:20.4  
228 Harris, Harper FR-1 Coast Guard 5:42.1 28:20.9  
229 Hansen, Kyle JR-3 Coast Guard 5:42.6 28:23.1  
230 LENT, ANDREW SR Maryland Club Running 5:42.7 28:23.6  
231 Havens, Samuel SO-2 Oneonta 5:42.9 28:24.8 130
232 Dirrigl, Turner SO-2 Canisius 5:43.0 28:25.2  
233 Drews, Michael FR-1 Monmouth 5:43.1 28:25.7 131
234 Silverman, Jacob SR-4 Amherst 5:43.1 28:25.9 132
235 Fletcher, David JR-3 Lehigh 5:43.2 28:26.4  
236 DiDONATO, MICHAEL SR Maryland Club Running 5:43.4 28:27.2  
237 McGee, Glenn SO-2 Saint Francis University 5:43.4 28:27.3  
238 Daly, Patrick FR-1 Vermont 5:43.4 28:27.3  
239 Henderson, Brian SR-4 Marist 5:43.6 28:28.1  
240 Price, Tom FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:43.7 28:28.7  
241 Medici, Daniel SR-4 Siena 5:43.8 28:28.9 133
242 KRIEGER, ZACK SR UNA 5:43.9 28:29.7  
243 SINGER, DANIEL SR Maryland Club Running 5:43.9 28:29.8  
244 Brosh, Sam FR-1 UMBC 5:44.0 28:30.2 134
245 BUSH, EVAN SR Moody Park 5:44.2 28:31.3  
246 Daily, Owen FR-1 Amherst 5:44.3 28:31.6  
247 Xu, Patrick SO-2 NYU 5:44.7 28:33.7  
248 McGrory, Jon FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:44.8 28:34.2  
249 Leab, Dalton SO-2 Shippensburg 5:45.0 28:35.0  
250 Jacobsen, Erik FR-1 Oneonta 5:45.3 28:36.6  
251 LASKOWSKI, MATTHEW SR Maryland Club Running 5:45.4 28:37.1  
252 Leonardo, Jason JR-3 Kutztown 5:45.5 28:37.7 135
253 Comstock, Bill FR-1 Vermont 5:45.6 28:38.3  
254 WOJICK, NATHAN SR GSTC New Balance 5:45.7 28:38.7  
255 Ruskan, Scott SO-2 Rider 5:45.8 28:39.0 136
256 Carroll, Michael SR-4 Siena 5:46.8 28:44.0 137
257 Schlining, Michael FR-1 UMBC 5:46.9 28:44.8 138
258 WILLIS, MARK SR UNA 5:46.9 28:44.8  
259 HEINZE, JUSTIN SR Kearny Athletic Club 5:47.2 28:45.8  
260 KAPOOR, RYAN SR Maryland Club Running 5:47.3 28:46.5  
261 Murphy, Ryan FR-1 Lafayette 5:47.6 28:48.1  
262 Hegglin, Gavin FR-1 Monmouth 5:47.9 28:49.7 139
263 Mazzei, Mike JR-3 Rider 5:48.2 28:51.1 140
264 McClung, Josh SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 5:48.4 28:52.2  
265 Feldman, Andrew FR-1 Shippensburg 5:48.7 28:53.4  
266 Kerst, Matthew SO-2 Coast Guard 5:49.0 28:54.8  
267 Perry, Gene SO-2 Haverford 5:49.2 28:56.0 141
268 Valdevit, Luke FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:49.5 28:57.6 142
269 WHEATLEY, BEN SR Dana Track Club 5:49.9 28:59.6  
270 Tuohy, Brendan FR-1 Oneonta 5:50.2 29:01.2  
271 Bell, Jack FR-1 Lafayette 5:50.3 29:01.4  
272 Glosser, Jared SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:50.4 29:02.0 143
273 KRALL, MAX SR Philadelphia Runner T 5:50.7 29:03.4 144
274 Kenaston, Elliot SO-2 Swarthmore 5:50.9 29:04.2 145
275 Gabrielli, Nick FR-1 UMBC 5:50.9 29:04.5 146
276 MUI, JONATHAN SR Penn Running Club 5:51.0 29:05.0 147
277 Barnhart, Trenton SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 5:51.1 29:05.3  
278 WALLACE, ERIC SR Maryland Club Running 5:51.1 29:05.6  
279 Gan, Steve JR-3 Haverford 5:51.2 29:05.8 148
280 MINERVINI, MARK.J SR NB Garden State Track 5:51.7 29:08.6  
281 Capone, Joseph FR-1 Moravian 5:52.0 29:09.7 149
282 WARD, NICK SR Lehigh Alumni 5:52.6 29:13.1 150
283 Riley, Ryan FR-1 Kutztown 5:52.6 29:13.1 151
284 McRae, Sebastian FR-1 Allegheny 5:52.8 29:13.9  
285 Prather, Gavin JR-3 UMBC 5:52.9 29:14.6 152
286 Taylor, Giacomo SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:53.1 29:15.4  
287 Foster , Roger FR-1 Concord 5:53.1 29:15.6  
288 DeYoung, Gavin JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5:53.2 29:15.9 153
289 Westman, Daniel SR-4 Oneonta 5:53.4 29:16.9  
290 Gianadda, Michael FR-1 Canisius 5:53.5 29:17.3  
291 Burkhart, Nate JR-3 Kutztown 5:53.9 29:19.5 154
292 Woodhouse, Ian SR-4 Haverford 5:54.0 29:20.1  
293 FILIPOW, PAUL SR Delaware T C 5:54.4 29:21.7 155
294 Kennedy, Nick JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 5:54.4 29:22.0  
295 Tilton, Jonathan FR-1 Holy Cross 5:54.6 29:22.8  
296 D'Agostino, Josh FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:54.7 29:23.5 156
297 Reyes, Jordan SR-4 Swarthmore 5:54.9 29:24.3 157
298 Hofmann, Aaron SR-4 Moravian 5:55.3 29:26.5 158
299 Cambria, Alex SR-4 Canisius 5:56.0 29:29.6  
300 BLASSINO, ADOLFO SR Maryland Club Running 5:56.8 29:33.7  
301 DEVER, SAMUEL SR F&M Track Club 5:57.3 29:36.1  
302 Goodson, Henry FR-1 Gettysburg 5:57.4 29:36.6 159
303 Pitt, Garrett SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:57.7 29:38.5  
304 MANJARO, KOODSHA SR UNA 5:57.9 29:39.1  
305 Krimmel, Liam SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 5:58.0 29:39.6  
306 Domsicz, Derek SO-2 Kutztown 5:58.1 29:40.1 160
307 Jacobsen, Scott FR-1 Oneonta 5:58.2 29:40.9  
308 Fogel, Devon JR-3 Moravian 5:58.5 29:42.1 161
309 Rose, Nicholas SO-2 Gettysburg 5:58.7 29:43.0 162
310 Brown, Matthew SR-4 Rider 5:58.8 29:43.9 163
311 BRIGGS, DANIEL SR Maryland Club Running 5:59.6 29:47.5  
312 Kowgios, Nicholas SO-2 Gettysburg 5:59.8 29:48.6 164
313 Robertson, Lev FR-1 Amherst 5:59.9 29:49.3  
314 DRISCOLL, EVAN SR Delaware T C 6:00.1 29:50.2 165
315 Melendez, Oscar SO-2 Haverford 6:00.1 29:50.3  
316 Shakespeare, Christopher JR-3 Holy Cross 6:00.5 29:52.2  
317 Gaba, Jacob FR-1 Haverford 6:00.9 29:54.0  
318 Rosales, Ittai JR-3 Siena 6:01.6 29:57.7 166
319 McMEANS, JORDAN SR UNA 6:01.8 29:58.8  
320 MASSA, EVAN SR Delaware T C 6:02.5 30:02.4 167
321 WEDELL, WESTLEY SR Penn Running Club 6:03.0 30:04.8 168
322 FARRELL, RICHARD SR Delaware T C 6:03.2 30:05.7 169
323 Collado, Eric FR-1 Rider 6:03.3 30:05.9 170
324 Wirth, Cole FR-1 Gettysburg 6:03.5 30:07.0 171
325 Norelli, Charles FR-1 Gettysburg 6:03.8 30:08.6 172
326 Duffy, Conor JR-3 Rider 6:03.9 30:09.2 173
327 Pugliano, Nick JR-3 Swarthmore 6:04.2 30:10.5 174
328 Geissinger-Tuttle, Dylan SO-2 Ursinus 6:04.3 30:11.1 175
329 Perales, Simon SO-2 Haverford 6:04.5 30:12.3  
330 POWER, PATRICK SR UNA 6:04.7 30:13.1  
331 Gavin, Dan FR-1 Scranton 6:04.8 30:13.6  
332 Wagner, Peter SO-2 Siena 6:05.1 30:15.2 176
333 Landsberg, Jacob SO-2 Haverford 6:05.2 30:15.8  
334 Houghton, Shane FR-1 Moravian 6:05.6 30:17.4 177
335 Samuels, Khai SR-4 East Stroudsburg 6:05.7 30:18.2 178
336 Torres, Caleb FR-1 Ursinus 6:05.9 30:19.1 179
337 DeMAGISTRIS, RYAN SR UNA 6:06.8 30:23.3  
338 FORTI, CHRISTOPHER SR Dashing Whippets 6:07.0 30:24.6  
339 BROWN, MATT SR UNA 6:07.4 30:26.4  
340 Shayegan, Keyan FR-1 Swarthmore 6:07.4 30:26.6 180
341 Barreto, Alec FR-1 Swarthmore 6:07.6 30:27.4 181
342 LANDON, JAKE SR Delaware T C 6:07.7 30:28.2  
343 Brouillard, Angus FR-1 Gettysburg 6:07.9 30:29.1 182
344 Brady, Cooper JR-3 Concord 6:09.4 30:36.3  
345 KEENAN, BRADEN SR Penn Running Club 6:09.8 30:38.5 183
346 Doughty, Luke JR-3 Holy Cross 6:10.0 30:39.2  
347 Hillegas, Will JR-3 Haverford 6:10.2 30:40.2  
348 SIINO, TREVOR SR UNA 6:10.2 30:40.7  
349 Kenyon, Jack SO-2 Gettysburg 6:10.3 30:40.9 184
350 NASSERI, CAMERON SR Maryland Club Running 6:10.4 30:41.4  
351 HARRISON, RYAN SR Maryland Club Running 6:10.9 30:43.7  
352 Ziskind, Cole FR-1 Marist 6:11.2 30:45.6  
353 Varela, Oscar FR-1 Oneonta 6:11.3 30:45.9  
354 PETRERA, JAMES SR Delaware T C 6:12.4 30:51.5  
355 Tursi, Alex JR-3 Moravian 6:12.7 30:53.0 185
356 Pichardo, Carter SR-4 Rider 6:13.2 30:55.3 186
357 Segool, Austin FR-1 Eastern 6:13.3 30:55.8  
358 LIESKE, NATHAN SR Maryland Club Running 6:13.6 30:57.6  
359 BROSH, THOMAS SR Maryland Club Running 6:15.0 31:04.5  
360 HENRY, JACAB SR Delaware T C 6:15.4 31:06.3  
361 REIMER, JACK SR Maryland Club Running 6:15.7 31:07.8  
362 McCarty, Colin FR-1 Ursinus 6:15.9 31:08.9 187
363 RUIZ, CRISTIAN.JEFFERSON SR Maryland Club Running 6:16.3 31:10.7  
364 GRANT, PETER SR USciences Alumni 6:16.5 31:11.6  
365 Matzke, Luke SO-2 Gettysburg 6:16.6 31:12.2  
366 BARCENAS, CHRIS SR UNA 6:16.6 31:12.5  
367 MINEART, KENNY SR Dana Track Club 6:16.8 31:13.3  
368 HART, JACOB SR UNA 6:17.8 31:18.3  
369 LaPORTE, PATRICK SR Delaware T C 6:17.9 31:18.5  
370 Smith, Darius FR-1 Piedmont 6:17.9 31:18.5  
371 YOUNKER, NATHAN SR UNA 6:18.4 31:21.3  
372 KLEMM, JARED SR Maryland Club Running 6:19.7 31:27.5  
373 Nancoz, Pat SO-2 Scranton 6:20.6 31:32.2  
374 Nguyen, Tim JR-3 Eastern 6:20.6 31:32.4  
375 MAcNAMEE, PETER SR North Wales Running C 6:21.4 31:36.0  
376 PERONE, THOMAS SR Lehigh Running Club 6:21.6 31:37.3 188
377 FLECK, KEVIN SR Lehigh Swim Dive 6:22.5 31:41.7 189
378 NEWPORT, JAMES SR Maryland Club Running 6:23.8 31:48.3  
379 SHIELDS, CHUCK SR Greater Philadelphia 6:25.1 31:54.6  
380 Kebede, Ermias SR-4 Amherst 6:26.1 31:59.5  
381 SMITH, RAY SR Delaware T C 6:26.5 32:01.4  
382 Milburn, William SO-2 Moravian 6:27.2 32:04.8 190
383 SHREVE, KYLE SR Maryland Club Running 6:27.8 32:08.1  
384 Wun, Jesse FR-1 Ursinus 6:28.1 32:09.5 191
385 Sibson, Zach SO-2 Eastern 6:28.6 32:11.9  
386 HILL, MICHAEL SR Lehigh Running Club 6:28.9 32:13.2 192
387 GOLDSMITH, MATTHEW SR Penn Running Club 6:31.0 32:23.7 193
388 WEHMEYER, JOHN SR Delaware T C 6:31.5 32:26.4  
389 BOUCHARD, TIM SR Delaware T C 6:33.6 32:36.7  
390 PALUMBO, KURT SR Philadelphia Runner T 6:34.1 32:39.3 194
391 Halbrook, Jeremy FR-1 Piedmont 6:34.5 32:41.4  
392 Wadas, Derek FR-1 Misericordia 6:35.1 32:44.2  
393 O'BRIEN, MATTHEW SR Lehigh Running Club 6:35.5 32:46.4 195
394 Sutherland, Will SO-2 Allegheny 6:35.6 32:46.5  
395 SPOSATO, MICHAEL SR Delaware T C 6:35.6 32:46.7  
396 DeGerolamo, JT FR-1 Eastern 6:38.0 32:58.8  
397 LASTAUSKAS, NICO SR Lehigh Swim Dive 6:40.7 33:11.9 196
398 Okeke, Edward SR-4 Misericordia 6:43.0 33:23.7  
399 WEIR, MATTHEW SR Delaware T C 6:44.4 33:30.3  
400 CONNORS, FINN SR Penn Running Club 6:44.7 33:32.1 197
401 Nastasiak, Michael FR-1 Misericordia 6:46.2 33:39.6  
402 YUN, PISEY SR Delaware T C 6:46.4 33:40.2  
403 Slaboda, Brandon FR-1 Ursinus 6:47.5 33:46.1 198
404 KELLEY, MICHAEL SR Maryland Club Running 6:48.4 33:50.1  
405 Oliver, Sabin FR-1 Allegheny 6:48.8 33:52.3  
406 MORETZ, AIDAN SR Lehigh Running Club 6:49.3 33:54.9 199
407 GONZALES, MICHAEL SR Maryland Club Running 6:51.5 34:05.5  
408 MARSH, JAYKE SR Delaware T C 6:53.4 34:15.4  
409 DeSCHRIVER, TOM SR Greater Philadelphia 6:55.3 34:24.5  
410 Crews, Nathan SR-4 Piedmont 7:01.1 34:53.5  
411 GUILFOYLE, CONNOR SR Lehigh Swim Dive 7:06.0 35:17.9 200
412 CHAMPAGNE, PATRICK SR Lehigh Swim Dive 7:06.0 35:18.1 201
413 GOLDENBERG, MAX SR Lehigh Swim Dive 7:08.0 35:27.8 202
414 WRIGHT, ANDREW SR Maryland Club Running 7:10.4 35:39.7  
415 CHRIST, TYLER SR Lehigh Swim Dive 7:14.9 36:02.0 203
416 SMITH, TEDDY SR Lehigh Swim Dive 7:17.8 36:16.3 204
417 FALK, JOSEPH SR Moody Park 7:18.2 36:18.6  
418 OBRIEN, KIAN SR Lehigh Swim Dive 7:22.1 36:38.1  
419 ROGERS, JOEY SR Lehigh Swim Dive 7:25.5 36:54.6  
420 VELA, EVAN SR Lehigh Swim Dive 7:28.5 37:10.0  
421 HANLON, COLLIN SR Lehigh Swim Dive 7:34.4 37:38.8  
422 Hutchinson , Ethan SO-2 Misericordia 7:37.2 37:52.8  
423 MENARD, DAVE SR Boston Athletic Assoc 7:38.2 37:57.9  
424 HANLEY, RHYS SR Lehigh Swim Dive 7:38.8 38:01.2  
425 MAUK, JAMES SR Lehigh Swim Dive 7:40.7 38:10.6  
426 GREER, REID SR Lehigh Swim Dive 7:46.8 38:40.7  
427 WOJCIECHOWSKI, KYLE SR Lehigh Running Club 7:49.9 38:55.9 205
428 GARDNER, GREG SR Lehigh Swim Dive 7:53.4 39:13.5  
429 SEPT, CONNOR SR Lehigh Swim Dive 8:26.0 41:55.9  
430 GREENAWAY, ASA SR Lehigh Swim Dive 8:26.3 41:57.1  
431 FANGER, MITCHELL SR Maryland Club Running 8:27.5 42:03.0  
432 VELIZ, CROLDY SR Lehigh Swim Dive 8:28.9 42:10.2  
433 KELLER, TYLER SR Lehigh Swim Dive 8:29.0 42:10.4  
434 GIANNELLA, GREG SR Lehigh Swim Dive 8:56.5 44:27.2  
435 HUBER, JOE SR Lehigh Swim Dive 9:16.6 46:07.4  
436 COCHRAN, ADDISON SR Lehigh Swim Dive 9:35.9 47:43.1  
437 BOLSTAD, BRIAN Lehigh Swim 9:35.9 47:43.3