2018 Master's University XC Invitational Date: 09-29-18   Venue: The Masters - Santa Clarita, CA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boy's Junior Varsity Girl's Frosh/Soph
Men's Collegiate 8K Girl's Junior Varsity
Boys Varsity Women's Collegiate 5K
Boy's Frosh/Soph Girls Varsity
Girl's Frosh/Soph Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:30 20:30 28 3 4 5 6 10 12 14
2 1:42:10 20:26 31 1 2 8 9 11 13 16
3 1:48:04 21:36 76 7 15 17 18 19 21 22
4 2:03:10 24:38 130 20 24 26 27 33 34  
5 2:02:58 24:35 135 23 25 28 29 30 31 32
Girl's Frosh/Soph Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bendrat, Brooklyn FR Saugus 6:14.5 19:20.7 1
2 Gannon, Sophia SO Saugus 6:26.2 19:57.0 2
3 Murch, Amanda SO Mira Costa 6:26.3 19:57.6 3
4 Vazquez, Julia SO Mira Costa 6:33.8 20:20.6 4
5 Chiu, Lauren SO Mira Costa 6:36.9 20:30.2 5
6 Cervantes, Sofia FR Mira Costa 6:37.3 20:31.5 6
7 Zeron, Zoe SO Burbank 6:37.6 20:32.4 7
8 Cazar, Ariana FR Saugus 6:41.7 20:45.1 8
9 Thompson, Jennifer SO Saugus 6:42.4 20:47.3 9
10 Franz, Lucca FR Mira Costa 6:50.0 21:10.9 10
11 Perez, Maylani SO Saugus 6:53.0 21:20.1 11
12 Kershaw, Kayla FR Mira Costa 6:55.7 21:28.6 12
13 Velasco, Miranda FR Saugus 6:56.6 21:31.2 13
14 McDonald, Sarah FR Mira Costa 6:57.7 21:34.9 14
15 Bruce, Carlin SO Burbank 6:58.1 21:35.9 15
16 Barton, Natalie FR Saugus 7:00.2 21:42.4 16
17 Torres, Samantha FR Mira Costa 7:00.3 21:42.8  
18 Thorpe, Adeline FR Burbank 7:00.3 21:43.0 17
19 Prociuk, Natasha SO Saugus 7:00.5 21:43.6  
20 Dela Barre, Jillian FR Mira Costa 7:00.6 21:43.7  
21 Butler, Sofia SO Burbank 7:01.0 21:44.9 18
22 Allen, Kendall FR Saugus 7:01.9 21:47.7  
23 Misely, Holly SO Mira Costa 7:03.7 21:53.2  
24 Iantuono, Annie FR Mira Costa 7:04.8 21:56.8  
25 Liabeuf, Kylee FR Serrano 7:09.5 22:11.3  
26 Mucha, Julie SO Saugus 7:09.7 22:11.9  
27 Ortega, Shelby FR Saugus 7:11.7 22:18.1  
28 Abarabar, Kyalin FR Burbank 7:14.9 22:28.1 19
29 Enciso, Marialejandra SO Saugus 7:15.0 22:28.5  
30 Shapiro, Brynn SO Mira Costa 7:16.3 22:32.5  
31 Valadez, Ashley SO Golden Valley (Santa Clarita) 7:19.8 22:43.2  
32 Salinas, Amanda SO Saugus 7:19.9 22:43.7  
33 Danaei, Kami SO Mira Costa 7:20.1 22:44.1  
34 Pastorio, Leah FR West Ranch 7:21.4 22:48.4 20
35 Hilario, Sofia FR Saugus 7:21.9 22:49.7  
36 Montajes, Brianna SO Burbank 7:24.4 22:57.6 21
37 Loring, Piper FR Burbank 7:27.9 23:08.5 22
38 Kechichian, Palig SO Holy Martyrs 7:30.1 23:15.2 23
39 Weston, Laine SO Mira Costa 7:30.5 23:16.5  
40 Andrade, Marissa FR Mira Costa 7:33.6 23:25.9  
41 Salguero, Natalie FR Golden Valley (Santa Clarita) 7:34.5 23:28.7  
42 Hernandez, Maya SO Mira Costa 7:36.1 23:33.7  
43 Bradbury, Jayden FR Golden Valley (Santa Clarita) 7:37.0 23:36.7  
44 Kodavati, Mahima SO Burbank 7:37.1 23:37.0  
45 Kahnamoui, Sarah FR Mira Costa 7:37.6 23:38.3  
46 Oberst, Dylan FR Mira Costa 7:42.8 23:54.7  
47 Montajes, Bethany SO Burbank 7:43.3 23:56.0  
48 Kalamaros, Zoe SO Mira Costa 7:43.4 23:56.5  
49 Iian , Samantha SO West Ranch 7:43.6 23:57.1 24
50 Brumit, Olivia FR Burbank 7:46.6 24:06.2  
51 Kaufmann, Jessica SO Saugus 7:50.9 24:19.6  
52 Lopez, Carmina SO Burbank 7:51.8 24:22.4  
53 Nalbandian, Lusine SO Holy Martyrs 7:53.2 24:26.9 25
54 Howard, Paige SO Immanuel 7:55.2 24:32.9  
55 Beezhold, Claire SO Mira Costa 7:56.8 24:38.0  
56 Krouzian, Kaydance FR Saugus 7:58.2 24:42.3  
57 Doumeng, Dominque FR Mira Costa 7:58.7 24:43.9  
58 Duncan, Devyn SO West Ranch 8:00.9 24:50.7 26
59 Kay, Alicia FR West Ranch 8:01.2 24:51.7 27
60 Metspakyan, Isabella FR Holy Martyrs 8:02.0 24:54.0 28
61 Derderian, Vana SO Holy Martyrs 8:04.0 25:00.3 29
62 Rapaport, Rebecca SO Mira Costa 8:10.7 25:21.1  
63 Derderian, Shaghig SO Holy Martyrs 8:11.0 25:22.1 30
64 Loera, Keilah FR Saugus 8:12.4 25:26.2  
65 Cole, Natalie SO Burbank 8:17.0 25:40.6  
66 Smith, Isabella FR Burbank 8:18.8 25:46.2  
67 Derderian, Sevan FR Holy Martyrs 8:23.2 25:59.7 31
68 Barnes, Sarah SO Serrano 8:24.6 26:04.1  
69 Arimian, MaryLou FR Holy Martyrs 8:27.7 26:13.9 32
70 Boyle, Megan FR Mira Costa 8:31.3 26:24.9  
71 Karajayan, Ani FR Holy Martyrs 8:34.4 26:34.5  
72 Avalos, Reese FR West Ranch 8:37.2 26:43.4 33
73 Wells, Larren FR Saugus 8:43.9 27:04.0  
74 Fineberg, Anna FR Saugus 8:46.1 27:10.8  
75 Silva, Mariana SO Burbank 8:46.4 27:11.6  
76 Kefoury, Kaitlyn FR West Ranch 9:00.6 27:55.7 34
77 Dugan, Layrissa FR Saugus 9:14.1 28:37.6  
78 Leyva, Julianna SO Golden Valley (Santa Clarita) 9:23.0 29:05.2  
79 Ourfalian, Tara SO Holy Martyrs 9:28.7 29:22.9  
80 Molina, Cassidy JR Saugus 25:46.4 1:19:53.6  
81 Sanchez, Heaven SO Saugus 26:10.7 1:21:09.0  
82 Shea, Kelly SO Mira Costa 26:21.9 1:21:43.8  
Boy's Junior Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:05 17:37 33 2 3 5 8 15 23 25
2 1:28:23 17:40 43 4 6 10 11 12 16 19
3 1:29:39 17:55 59 1 9 13 14 22    
4 1:32:47 18:33 95 7 17 21 24 26    
5 1:39:34 19:54 138 18 28 29 31 32 33 36
6 1:47:40 21:32 146 20 27 30 34 35    
Boy's Junior Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hatch, Ryan FR Flagstaff 5:29.8 17:02.3 1
2 Moore, Greg SR Mira Costa 5:35.1 17:18.8 2
3 Michelsen, Oliver SR Mira Costa 5:36.3 17:22.3 3
4 Lucas, Bautista JR Saugus 5:36.4 17:22.7 4
5 Rochelle, Alex JR Mira Costa 5:38.4 17:29.0 5
6 Lentz, Tyler JR Saugus 5:39.8 17:33.2 6
7 Castellanos, Luis SR Burbank 5:42.4 17:41.5 7
8 Konis, Cole JR Mira Costa 5:43.6 17:44.9 8
9 Ben, Trey SO Flagstaff 5:43.8 17:45.7 9
10 Flaharty, Sean SR Saugus 5:44.0 17:46.2 10
11 Khoo, Justin JR Saugus 5:44.1 17:46.6 11
12 Maich, Evan SR Saugus 5:46.7 17:54.7 12
13 Parker, Robert FR Flagstaff 5:49.3 18:02.6 13
14 Laughter, Verron SO Flagstaff 5:49.3 18:02.8 14
15 Trujillo, Andrew SR Serrano 5:49.9 18:04.6  
16 Barrieu, Jules SR Mira Costa 5:51.9 18:10.7 15
17 Hessler , Isaiah JR Bakersfield Christian 5:51.9 18:10.8  
18 Sciole , Nicholas JR Saugus 5:53.4 18:15.3 16
19 Weinstein, Eli JR Burbank 5:53.9 18:17.1 17
20 Ponce, Alberto JR Garden Grove 5:57.3 18:27.4 18
21 Westenhofer, Thomas SR Saugus 5:59.8 18:35.2 19
22 Avalos, Evan JR West Ranch 6:00.2 18:36.4 20
23 Joshua, Bennett JR Saugus 6:00.7 18:38.1  
24 Stewart, Grey JR Burbank 6:01.7 18:41.2 21
25 Palominos, Patrick JR Saugus 6:02.9 18:44.8  
26 Philpott, Chad FR Flagstaff 6:03.2 18:45.9 22
27 Ricard , Alec JR Saugus 6:03.6 18:47.1  
28 Phillips, Brandon JR Saugus 6:04.3 18:49.1  
29 Hong, Caleb JR Mira Costa 6:06.2 18:55.1 23
30 Gomez, Matthew JR Burbank 6:06.5 18:56.1 24
31 Chen, Po-Chang JR Mira Costa 6:08.4 19:01.8 25
32 Deguchi, Maurico JR Golden Valley (Santa Clarita) 6:09.3 19:04.7  
33 Dave, Rohil JR Mira Costa 6:09.3 19:04.8  
34 Gonzalez, Sergio JR Serrano 6:10.5 19:08.4  
35 Rodriguez, Victor JR Burbank 6:11.6 19:11.7 26
36 Bedoya, Lucas JR West Ranch 6:13.3 19:17.0 27
37 Cameron, Cruz JR Saugus 6:14.3 19:20.2  
38 Birdi , Udavir SR Bakersfield Christian 6:15.2 19:23.0  
39 Martinez, Edgar SO Garden Grove 6:15.5 19:24.0 28
40 Callejas, Essdras JR Garden Grove 6:15.6 19:24.2 29
41 Vanca, Matt SR Saugus 6:15.8 19:24.8  
42 Estrada, Andrew JR Saugus 6:18.1 19:32.1  
43 Bailey, Alec JR Mira Costa 6:20.4 19:39.3  
44 Huynh, Kevin JR Saugus 6:21.1 19:41.2  
45 Qi, Jonathan JR Mira Costa 6:21.3 19:42.0  
46 Melchor , Alex JR Golden Valley (Santa Clarita) 6:24.2 19:50.9  
47 Carmody , Seth JR Bakersfield Christian 6:25.9 19:56.2  
48 Bateman, Kyle JR West Ranch 6:26.4 19:57.9 30
49 Hong, Justin JR Mira Costa 6:27.3 20:00.4  
50 Oropeza, Javier JR Golden Valley (Santa Clarita) 6:36.7 20:29.7  
51 Bautista, Alfonso JR Garden Grove 6:49.5 21:09.3 31
52 Bui, Michael JR Garden Grove 6:49.5 21:09.4 32
53 Le, Adam FR Garden Grove 6:50.7 21:13.2 33
54 Balakian, Curtis JR Immanuel 6:55.5 21:28.0  
55 Tull, Brendan JR West Ranch 7:51.0 24:19.9 34
56 Steele, Johnathan SO Bakersfield Christian 7:54.8 24:31.8  
57 Christian, Aaron JR West Ranch 8:13.4 25:29.5 35
58 Mahad, Muhamad SO Garden Grove 8:23.0 25:59.3 36
Girl's Junior Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:47:42 21:32 42 2 3 8 12 17 27 28
2 1:49:36 21:55 50 4 5 7 16 18 25 26
3 1:50:27 22:05 57 6 9 13 14 15    
4 1:50:36 22:07 62 1 10 11 19 21 22 24
5 2:06:10 25:14 133 20 23 29 30 31    
Girl's Junior Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Newton, Piper JR Mira Costa 6:32.1 20:15.4 1
2 Rasplicka, Kylie SR Saugus 6:35.9 20:27.1 2
3 Rasplicka, Kylie SR Saugus 6:41.1 20:43.3 3
4 Aldana, Raelene SR Burbank 6:48.7 21:06.7 4
5 Movsisian, Cynthia JR Burbank 6:50.4 21:12.2 5
6 Lott, Alexis SO Flagstaff 6:50.6 21:12.7 6
7 Manriquez, Zahira SR Burbank 6:56.0 21:29.5 7
8 Warner, Nikki JR Saugus 6:56.1 21:29.9 8
9 Plank, Sayti JR Flagstaff 6:59.1 21:39.1 9
10 Pell, Sydney SR Mira Costa 7:01.3 21:45.8 10
11 Beddingfield, Alexandra SR Mira Costa 7:08.9 22:09.6 11
12 Silverman, Morgan SR Saugus 7:09.1 22:10.0 12
13 Spagnuolo, Anna SR Flagstaff 7:12.7 22:21.2 13
14 Bosselmann, Lyza SR Flagstaff 7:17.1 22:35.0 14
15 Pelletier-Butler, Lydia SR Flagstaff 7:18.6 22:39.6 15
16 Bittencourt, Izzy JR Burbank 7:20.5 22:45.5 16
17 Van Aken, Anneka JR Saugus 7:22.8 22:52.6 17
18 Arakelyan, Sofya JR Burbank 7:25.9 23:02.2 18
19 Smith, Payton JR Mira Costa 7:26.4 23:03.9 19
20 Scaglione, Samantha SR Golden Valley (Santa Clarita) 7:30.9 23:17.8 20
21 Costley, Amanda SR Mira Costa 7:32.3 23:22.0 21
22 Patil, Neena JR Mira Costa 7:32.4 23:22.5 22
23 Pleitez, Sarah JR Golden Valley (Santa Clarita) 7:37.0 23:36.7 23
24 Zervis , Julia JR Bakersfield Christian 7:40.4 23:47.0  
25 Kang, Mini SR Mira Costa 7:41.4 23:50.3 24
26 Dizon, Jasmine SR West Ranch 7:41.8 23:51.6  
27 Ecker, Lia JR Burbank 7:43.0 23:55.2 25
28 Mejia, Melody JR Burbank 7:45.2 24:01.9 26
29 Summer, Anna JR Saugus 7:48.5 24:12.1 27
30 Cook , Katie FR Bakersfield Christian 7:54.9 24:32.0  
31 Amet, Rana FR Saugus 8:11.5 25:23.4 28
32 Scales, Justice JR Golden Valley (Santa Clarita) 8:13.3 25:29.1 29
33 Fabian, Prissila JR Burbank 8:15.2 25:35.0  
34 Palmer, Mackenzie JR Serrano 8:15.6 25:36.4  
35 Carstens, Sarah JR West Ranch 8:15.8 25:37.0  
36 Higgins, Melissa JR Saugus 8:19.8 25:49.2  
37 Rivera, Lili JR Golden Valley (Santa Clarita) 8:20.1 25:50.2 30
38 Wantanabe, Yua JR Mira Costa 8:27.0 26:11.6  
39 Haworth, Annie JR Immanuel 8:42.0 26:58.1  
40 Orosco, Erin JR Immanuel 8:47.8 27:16.0  
41 Peters, Lauren Oaks Christian 8:57.0 27:44.5  
42 Aguilar, Katelyne JR Golden Valley (Santa Clarita) 9:01.0 27:57.1 31
43 Zadoyan, Isabella JR Mira Costa 9:10.3 28:25.9  
44 Nilsen, Jessica JR Saugus 10:08.2 31:25.4  
Women's Collegiate 5K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:31:30 18:18 58 8 10 11 14 15 20 27
2 1:31:37 18:19 76 2 5 9 22 38 55 76
3 1:32:40 18:32 109 4 19 25 30 31 32 37
4 1:33:44 18:44 135 7 17 18 40 53 57 97
5 1:33:57 18:47 150 1 33 34 36 46 52 103
6 1:34:03 18:48 155 12 13 21 35 74 89 133
7 1:35:41 19:08 216 16 28 49 61 62 64 71
8 1:37:29 19:29 276 43 47 48 66 72 90 94
9 1:37:26 19:29 277 23 42 51 80 81 115 116
11 1:38:12 19:38 307 44 60 65 68 70 77 88
12 1:40:38 20:07 367 6 54 87 99 121 128 134
13 1:42:02 20:24 375 26 39 59 122 129 131 141
14 1:42:29 20:29 381 3 29 101 112 136    
15 1:41:20 20:16 415 50 69 95 96 105 107 111
16 1:43:07 20:37 455 63 83 85 104 120    
17 1:43:26 20:41 459 58 75 92 109 125    
18 1:43:05 20:37 461 78 82 84 100 117 119 130
19 1:44:04 20:48 467 24 91 102 124 126 127 132
20 1:43:29 20:41 476 79 86 93 108 110 113 118
21 2:02:19 24:27 668 114 135 138 139 142 143 144
22 2:20:10 28:02 691 123 137 140 145 146    
Women's Collegiate 5K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gore, Amber SR-4 USC 5:43.0 17:45.8 1
2 Anderson, Ariana FR-1 Embry-Riddle Arizona 5:43.9 17:48.5 2
3 Fairchild, Mikala SR-4 The Masters 5:44.7 17:51.1 3
4 Mason, Mackenna SO-2 Biola 5:47.2 17:58.8 4
5 Dorn, Keili SR-4 Embry-Riddle Arizona 5:47.2 17:59.0 5
6 Taylor, Ericka SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:50.4 18:08.7 6
7 Adams, Emily SO-2 Lewis-Clark 5:51.9 18:13.3 7
8 George, Gwen FR-1 UCLA 5:51.9 18:13.3 8
9 Chrisman, Rachel SR-4 Embry-Riddle Arizona 5:51.9 18:13.6 9
10 Werner, Annabelle FR-1 UCLA 5:52.3 18:14.8 10
11 Meyer, Kennedy FR-1 UCLA 5:52.4 18:14.9 11
12 Thompson, Marissa SO-2 Vanguard 5:52.5 18:15.2 12
13 Yi, Savannah SO-2 Vanguard 5:53.8 18:19.3 13
14 Loren, Kira SO-2 UCLA 5:54.8 18:22.3 14
15 Hill, Jacqueline SO-2 UCLA 5:55.6 18:24.9 15
16 Valle, Roxanne SR-4 Occidental 5:55.9 18:25.7 16
17 Saxton, Rebecca SO-2 Lewis-Clark 5:56.5 18:27.6 17
18 Borrego, Dallas FR-1 Lewis-Clark 5:56.5 18:27.8 18
19 Haynes, Clara FR-1 Biola 5:56.9 18:29.0 19
20 Carter, Paige SO-2 UCLA 5:57.4 18:30.4 20
21 Parr, Madison FR-1 Vanguard 5:57.4 18:30.5 21
22 Embro, Jessica SR-4 Embry-Riddle Arizona 5:57.9 18:32.2 22
23 Murrietta, Danielle JR-3 Menlo College 5:58.7 18:34.6  
24 Hu, Claire SO-2 Caltech 5:59.0 18:35.3 23
25 Cossentine, Bailey SR-4 William Jessup 5:59.5 18:36.9 24
26 Ransom, Emily SR-4 Biola 5:59.7 18:37.6 25
27 Frausto, Alejandra SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 5:59.9 18:38.4 26
28 Villegas, Marissa SO-2 UCLA 6:01.6 18:43.6 27
29 Blumm, Aria SR-4 Occidental 6:01.9 18:44.5 28
30 Ghiorso, Arianna FR-1 The Masters 6:02.6 18:46.7 29
31 Pulliam, Micaela JR-3 Biola 6:02.8 18:47.3 30
32 Natividad, Kaitlyn SO-2 Biola 6:03.0 18:47.9 31
33 Waller, Kaili JR-3 Biola 6:04.8 18:53.7 32
34 Brewer, Alyssa FR-1 USC 6:05.5 18:55.7 33
35 Daly, Jennifer SO-2 USC 6:06.4 18:58.5 34
36 Dorff, Avery FR-1 Vanguard 6:06.5 18:58.8 35
37 Salomon, Daphne SO-2 Hope Int'l 6:06.8 18:59.8  
38 Weber, Kamryn JR-3 USC 6:07.2 19:00.8 36
39 Reyes, Amanda JR-3 Biola 6:07.6 19:02.2 37
40 Sloan, Caroline FR-1 Embry-Riddle Arizona 6:08.2 19:04.1 38
41 Pelzer, Paradise JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 6:08.9 19:06.4 39
42 Moore, Maddi SR-4 UCLA 6:09.3 19:07.6  
43 Elliott, McKenzie FR-1 Biola 6:09.5 19:08.0  
44 Brown, Rylee FR-1 Lewis-Clark 6:09.5 19:08.2 40
45 Jardines, Crystal SR Unattached 6:10.0 19:09.5 41
46 Howell, Shannon JR-3 Biola 6:10.2 19:10.2  
47 Crotteau, Molly SO-2 Caltech 6:10.6 19:11.4 42
48 Cantrell, Julia SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 6:10.6 19:11.6 43
49 Bodine, Bethany FR-1 Westmont 6:11.3 19:13.6 44
50 Harmon, Brianna SR Unattached 6:11.6 19:14.7 45
51 Maurer, Lauren SR-4 USC 6:12.3 19:16.7 46
52 Gomez, Carissa JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 6:12.4 19:17.3 47
53 Sanchez, Giselle SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 6:12.7 19:17.9 48
54 Lim, Kayla SO-2 Occidental 6:13.1 19:19.3 49
55 Martinez, Karina SR-4 UC Merced 6:13.2 19:19.5 50
56 Bardon, Alex FR-1 Caltech 6:13.3 19:19.9 51
57 Berry, Chloe JR-3 USC 6:13.8 19:21.3 52
58 Johnson, Callie FR-1 Lewis-Clark 6:15.8 19:27.6 53
59 Harris, Rebecca JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:16.5 19:29.7 54
60 Wilson, Meah FR-1 Embry-Riddle Arizona 6:16.6 19:30.2 55
61 phillips, renee SO Unattached 6:17.1 19:31.6 56
62 Howard, Jessiny SO-2 Lewis-Clark 6:17.1 19:31.9 57
63 Gonzalez, Melissa JR-3 Texas Wesleyan 6:17.2 19:32.2 58
64 Frausto, Bianca JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 6:17.4 19:32.5 59
65 Jensen, Casey SO-2 Westmont 6:17.7 19:33.5 60
66 Davies, Cora SR-4 Occidental 6:17.9 19:34.1 61
67 Abrams, Lilah SO-2 Occidental 6:19.1 19:37.8 62
68 Hoffman, Grace FR El Camino 6:19.6 19:39.4 63
69 Pedrick, Fiona JR-3 Occidental 6:19.8 19:40.0 64
70 Hanna, Grace SO-2 Westmont 6:20.7 19:42.8 65
71 Jacobo, Destiny SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 6:21.4 19:45.2 66
72 Davis, Isabelle FR Unattached 6:22.9 19:49.7 67
73 Nili, Katie FR-1 Westmont 6:22.9 19:49.7 68
74 Cvrk, Valentina FR-1 UC Merced 6:23.0 19:50.0 69
75 Delgado, Dominique SR-4 Westmont 6:23.8 19:52.6 70
76 Higginson, Kelley FR Ottawa University (AZ) 6:24.0 19:53.1  
77 Gradwohl, Natalie SR-4 Occidental 6:24.4 19:54.5 71
78 Wayne, Gabi SO-2 Occidental 6:24.9 19:55.9  
79 Gee, Rachel JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 6:25.4 19:57.5 72
80 Medina, Natalie FR Unattached 6:25.9 19:59.1 73
81 Gee, Sarah FR-1 Vanguard 6:26.1 19:59.6 74
82 Ledesma, Melissa SR-4 Biola 6:26.7 20:01.7  
83 VIDALES, RIANNA SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 6:27.5 20:04.1 75
84 Fucella, Joy JR-3 Embry-Riddle Arizona 6:27.7 20:04.7 76
85 Colacchia, Amanda JR-3 Westmont 6:27.9 20:05.3 77
86 Ereso, Rachel JR-3 Cal Lutheran 6:28.0 20:05.7 78
87 Covarrubias, Anahy SR-4 Whittier 6:28.2 20:06.4 79
88 Reese, Skye JR-3 Caltech 6:28.3 20:06.5 80
89 Brodsky, Krystal SO-2 Caltech 6:30.5 20:13.4 81
90 Redpath, Veronica FR-1 Cal Lutheran 6:30.6 20:13.6 82
91 Lawsen, Taylor JR-3 Biola 6:30.6 20:13.8  
92 Sehenuk, Savannah SO El Camino 6:31.2 20:15.6 83
93 Lekven, Cayleigh SO-2 Occidental 6:31.7 20:17.1  
94 Slate, Caroline FR-1 Cal Lutheran 6:32.0 20:18.1 84
95 Simpson, Sarah SO El Camino 6:32.3 20:19.1 85
96 Cox, Jeanie FR-1 Whittier 6:32.4 20:19.1 86
97 Luna, Belen FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:33.8 20:23.8 87
98 Lottman, Emma FR-1 Westmont 6:34.2 20:25.0 88
99 Hinson, Bethany JR-3 Vanguard 6:34.4 20:25.5 89
100 Garcia, Citlaly SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 6:34.4 20:25.6 90
101 Eskenazi, Ally SO-2 William Jessup 6:35.6 20:29.3 91
102 Salmons, Savanna FR-1 Westmont 6:36.5 20:32.0  
103 RILEY, CHLOE SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 6:36.7 20:32.5 92
104 Garcia, Eliana FR-1 Whittier 6:36.8 20:32.9 93
105 Ziranda, Justine SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 6:37.1 20:34.0 94
106 Zaldana, Sara SR-4 UC Merced 6:37.3 20:34.6 95
107 Gionet-Gonzalez, Julia JR-3 UC Merced 6:37.5 20:35.0 96
108 Muscott, Amelia FR-1 Occidental 6:37.8 20:35.9  
109 Stephenson, Molly FR-1 Lewis-Clark 6:38.0 20:36.5 97
110 Boyzo, Cynthia SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 6:38.4 20:37.8  
111 Erickson, Morgan SR-4 Westmont 6:38.4 20:38.0  
112 Campbell, Christina SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 6:38.6 20:38.6  
113 Smitham, Naomi FR Unattached 6:38.7 20:38.8 98
114 Meza-Avila, Janet SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:38.9 20:39.4 99
115 Becker, Olivia SO-2 Cal Lutheran 6:39.5 20:41.2 100
116 Gray, Kayla SO-2 The Masters 6:39.9 20:42.5 101
117 Claud, Sarah JR-3 Westmont 6:40.3 20:43.7  
118 Uzawa, Karin JR-3 Occidental 6:40.4 20:44.0  
119 Barthelmes, Amanda SR-4 William Jessup 6:41.3 20:47.0 102
120 Statlander, Abigail FR-1 Westmont 6:41.4 20:47.2  
121 Tullai, Sydney SO-2 USC 6:42.3 20:50.1 103
122 Furth, Ellie FR-1 Occidental 6:42.7 20:51.4  
123 Hernandez, Carmen FR El Camino 6:45.8 21:01.0 104
124 Meskienyar, Hannah FR-1 UC Merced 6:45.9 21:01.1 105
125 Kuther, Jacinta FR-1 Lewis-Clark 6:46.6 21:03.5  
126 Parsons, Sarah SR Unattached 6:47.1 21:04.9 106
127 Garcia, Sofia FR-1 UC Merced 6:47.5 21:06.3 107
128 Donnelly, Elizabeth FR-1 Whittier 6:48.6 21:09.5 108
129 JASSO, GRISELDA FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 6:50.6 21:15.7 109
130 Milner, Savannah FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 6:50.7 21:16.0  
131 Schell, Erika SR-4 Occidental 6:51.5 21:18.6  
132 Tobias, Melissa JR-3 Whittier 6:52.4 21:21.4 110
133 Arevalo, Michelle FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 6:53.8 21:25.7  
134 Hjelm, Dana JR-3 Westmont 6:54.3 21:27.2  
135 Celebi, Ajda SO-2 Occidental 6:54.4 21:27.8  
136 Gustafsson, Gabby FR-1 UC Merced 6:54.6 21:28.2 111
137 Nootbaar, Autumn FR-1 The Masters 6:54.9 21:29.3 112
138 Ikeda, Kelsi FR-1 Whittier 6:55.7 21:31.5 113
139 Ushijima, Maya SO-2 Occidental 6:57.1 21:36.2  
140 Schultz, Laura JR-3 Mills 6:57.2 21:36.2 114
141 Gudavalli, Sirisha SO-2 Caltech 6:58.3 21:39.7 115
142 Littman, Jamie FR-1 Caltech 6:59.3 21:42.9 116
143 Gomez, Ashley FR-1 Cal Lutheran 7:00.5 21:46.7 117
144 Duque, Desteny FR-1 Benedictine University Mesa 7:00.6 21:46.8  
145 Gonzalez, Rocio FR-1 Whittier 7:00.9 21:47.8 118
146 Baggs, Cameron JR-3 Cal Lutheran 7:02.3 21:52.3 119
147 Takaoka, Deana SO El Camino 7:02.5 21:52.8 120
148 Yellow-Hair, Swiftbird FR-1 Whittier 7:02.7 21:53.4  
149 Hamilton, Damaris SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 7:04.1 21:57.7 121
150 Goana, Alea FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 7:04.6 21:59.5 122
151 Silva, Lauren SO California Maritime Academy 7:04.8 22:00.1 123
152 Ceja, Alex JR-3 William Jessup 7:05.2 22:01.1 124
153 RAMOS, JACLYN SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 7:05.6 22:02.5 125
154 McMillan, Ever SO-2 Occidental 7:06.1 22:04.0  
155 Feng, Nicole JR-3 Caltech 7:07.1 22:07.0  
156 McCollum, Jessica SR-4 Whittier 7:07.8 22:09.2  
157 Hameister, Joelle SO-2 William Jessup 7:08.0 22:10.0 126
158 Karras, Johanna SO-2 Caltech 7:08.5 22:11.3  
159 Herron, Emma JR-3 William Jessup 7:09.1 22:13.3 127
160 Moya, Janeth FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 7:16.0 22:34.8 128
161 Henze, Sophie FR-1 Arizona Christian 7:17.3 22:38.8  
162 Lopez, Virginia FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 7:19.5 22:45.6 129
163 Renteria, Keila SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 7:20.9 22:50.1  
164 Torres, Samantha FR-1 Cal Lutheran 7:23.8 22:58.9 130
165 Martinez, Esmeralda SR-4 Whittier 7:24.2 23:00.2  
166 Hernandez, Amanda FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 7:24.6 23:01.6 131
167 Cortes-Rosas, Adrianna JR-3 William Jessup 7:25.4 23:04.1 132
168 Costilla-Mancha, Angelica SO-2 UC Merced 7:30.2 23:19.0  
169 Luna, Keilani JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 7:31.5 23:22.9  
170 Lonsdale, Brisa FR-1 Vanguard 7:35.7 23:36.0 133
171 Braden, Dericka FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 7:36.7 23:39.1 134
172 Huang, Karena SO-2 Mills 7:36.8 23:39.5 135
173 Gutierrez, Priscilla SO-2 The Masters 7:37.0 23:40.1 136
174 Silva, Patsy FR-1 Benedictine University Mesa 7:37.6 23:42.0  
175 Curry, Gwyn SR California Maritime Academy 7:42.6 23:57.4 137
176 Dall, Jackie SO-2 Occidental 7:44.0 24:01.8  
177 Tam, Isabella JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 7:45.8 24:07.5  
178 Ceremony, Lacy FR-1 William Jessup 7:46.2 24:08.5  
179 Moed, Shoshana FR-1 Mills 7:52.3 24:27.7 138
180 Harris, Felicia SO-2 Arizona Christian 7:53.8 24:32.2  
181 Lelieur, Natali FR-1 Caltech 7:55.4 24:37.1  
182 Ruesga, Sophia FR-1 Hope Int'l 7:56.4 24:40.2  
183 Mendoza, Gabrielle JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 7:56.9 24:41.7  
184 Smitha, Monica SO-2 Hope Int'l 8:08.4 25:17.6  
185 Boyachek, Juliana FR-1 Arizona Christian 8:11.4 25:27.1  
186 Estrada, Katarina FR-1 Whittier 8:13.8 25:34.5  
187 McYates, Tsion "Seeown" FR-1 Mills 8:23.7 26:05.1 139
188 Estrada, Jasmine Antelope Valley 8:25.2 26:09.7  
189 Sjoblom, Baille FR-1 Benedictine University Mesa 8:26.8 26:14.9  
190 Esparza, Evelyn SR California Maritime Academy 8:28.1 26:18.8 140
191 Ortiz, Kimberly SR-4 CSU Bakersfield 8:28.9 26:21.2 141
192 Shaughnessy, Rebekah FR-1 Life Pacific College 8:29.4 26:22.8  
193 Goodell, Savannah SO-2 Life Pacific College 8:30.0 26:24.8  
194 Rampalli, Riya "Reeya" FR-1 Mills 8:32.0 26:30.8 142
195 Gomez, Samantha FR-1 Menlo College 8:33.0 26:34.1  
196 Reyes-Klein, Isabela FR-1 Mills 8:35.6 26:42.1 143
197 Mejia, Elizabeth FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 8:38.2 26:50.1  
198 Vasquez, Zurisadai SO-2 Arizona Christian 9:22.3 29:07.2  
199 Rhodes, Hope SR Providence Christian 9:29.0 29:28.2  
200 DuVernois, Sylvia JR-3 Mills 9:43.3 30:12.6 144
201 Valenzuela, Jasmin Antelope Valley 10:27.6 32:30.2  
202 Fleeman, Ruth SR Providence Christian 10:40.0 33:08.6  
203 Suarez, Jessica SO California Maritime Academy 10:51.3 33:43.8 145
204 Jones, Starr SO California Maritime Academy 10:59.9 34:10.5 146
Men's Collegiate 8K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:07:54 25:34 73 1 12 13 21 26 28 35
2 2:09:41 25:56 124 14 19 29 30 32 39 49
3 2:09:26 25:53 129 3 18 27 33 48 57 64
4 2:09:48 25:57 132 5 10 31 41 45 46 52
5 2:09:54 25:58 142 4 7 23 50 58 61 77
6 2:10:17 26:03 144 8 16 38 40 42 53 54
7 2:11:46 26:21 188 11 24 36 55 62 63 70
8 2:12:15 26:27 205 2 37 43 56 67 75 80
10 2:14:09 26:49 248 17 25 59 68 79 94 97
11 2:17:56 27:35 332 20 51 69 89 103    
12 2:19:52 27:58 372 34 47 88 98 105    
13 2:18:59 27:47 373 60 66 74 81 92 100  
14 2:25:13 29:02 408 6 78 99 110 115    
15 2:20:52 28:10 416 73 82 83 87 91 96  
16 2:25:25 29:05 439 44 76 93 109 117    
17 2:23:39 28:43 443 71 72 85 107 108 113 116
18 2:30:12 30:02 502 65 101 104 114 118    
19 2:34:31 30:54 525 84 90 112 119 120 121 124
20 3:07:22 37:28 607 111 122 123 125 126    
Men's Collegiate 8K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Plendcio, Gabe JR-3 Biola 5:00.1 24:52.1 1
2 Tyler, Anthony SR-4 UC Merced 5:01.4 24:58.4 2
3 Bix, Carson SO El Camino 5:01.4 24:58.4 3
4 Oldach, Michael JR-3 Westmont 5:01.5 24:58.8 4
5 Sotomayor , Arturo UCLA 5:03.5 25:08.9  
6 Olsen, Cole SO-2 Lewis-Clark 5:03.7 25:10.0 5
7 White, Benjamin SO-2 Whittier 5:04.9 25:15.5 6
8 Janes, Tyler SO-2 UCLA 5:05.9 25:20.9  
9 Fonda, Blake SR-4 Westmont 5:06.2 25:22.3 7
10 Siegel, Matthew JR-3 Embry-Riddle Arizona 5:06.5 25:23.9 8
11 Thompson, Ryan SR Unattached 5:07.9 25:30.5 9
12 Weakland, Thomas SO-2 Lewis-Clark 5:08.3 25:32.8 10
13 Methum, Wesley SO-2 The Masters 5:08.8 25:35.2 11
14 Escobar, Angel SO-2 Biola 5:09.0 25:36.3 12
15 Orellana, Giovanni SO-2 Biola 5:09.4 25:38.2 13
16 Barkan, Brody SR-4 Occidental 5:09.6 25:39.0 14
17 Ragsdale, Daniel JR Unattached 5:09.9 25:40.7 15
18 Bramblett, Jordan SR-4 Embry-Riddle Arizona 5:10.0 25:41.4 16
19 Ricci, Simon JR-3 Caltech 5:10.4 25:43.3 17
20 Comeaux, Ethan SO El Camino 5:10.5 25:43.4 18
21 McClure, Tim FR-1 Occidental 5:11.0 25:46.2 19
22 Tobin, Joseph JR-3 Hope Int'l 5:11.1 25:46.4 20
23 Donnel, Jared FR-1 Biola 5:11.7 25:49.7 21
24 Singh, Dilpreet JR Unattached 5:12.3 25:52.7 22
25 Peterson, Jason FR-1 Westmont 5:12.5 25:53.8 23
26 Pacheco, Stephen JR-3 The Masters 5:12.8 25:55.0 24
27 Phanse, Gaurav FR-1 Caltech 5:13.3 25:57.7 25
28 DeHaven, Brady FR-1 Biola 5:13.4 25:57.9 26
29 Gil, Manny FR El Camino 5:13.6 25:59.2 27
30 St. Pierre, Ryan SO-2 Biola 5:13.9 26:00.4 28
31 Robertson, Thomas JR-3 Occidental 5:14.1 26:01.6 29
32 Ambriz, Juan JR LODP 5:14.9 26:05.6  
33 Scarlett, Matt FR-1 Occidental 5:15.1 26:06.5 30
34 Handel, Jonny SR-4 Lewis-Clark 5:15.3 26:07.7 31
35 Johnson, Bryan JR LODP 5:15.4 26:08.0  
36 Sheh, Charles FR-1 Occidental 5:15.5 26:08.5 32
37 Arruda, Matt SO El Camino 5:15.5 26:08.7 33
38 Anderson, Josh FR-1 Vanguard 5:16.0 26:10.7 34
39 McNulty, Kevin FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 5:16.6 26:13.7  
40 Perez Basulto, Christian SR-4 Biola 5:16.9 26:15.3 35
41 Nunez, Joshua JR-3 The Masters 5:17.2 26:17.0 36
42 Miller, Blake SO-2 UC Merced 5:17.3 26:17.3 37
43 Hernandez, Nicholas SO-2 Embry-Riddle Arizona 5:18.1 26:21.5 38
44 Santos, Tristan SR-4 Occidental 5:18.3 26:22.3 39
45 English, Lucas SO-2 Embry-Riddle Arizona 5:18.5 26:23.4 40
46 Haney, Cooper SO-2 Lewis-Clark 5:18.6 26:23.9 41
47 Dutchover, Tanner SO-2 Biola 5:19.0 26:26.1  
48 Callahan, Daniel FR-1 Embry-Riddle Arizona 5:19.3 26:27.2 42
49 Cullins, Joshua FR-1 UC Merced 5:20.0 26:30.8 43
50 Hoppe, Jacob FR-1 Arizona Christian 5:20.3 26:32.5 44
51 Dawson, Dillon SO-2 Lewis-Clark 5:20.7 26:34.1 45
52 Ruiz, Cayden FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 5:20.9 26:35.4  
53 Johnson, Dylan SR-4 Lewis-Clark 5:21.0 26:35.7 46
54 Clark, Cade SR-4 Vanguard 5:21.0 26:35.8 47
55 Ko, Caleb SO El Camino 5:21.3 26:37.4 48
56 Sheh, Joseph FR-1 Occidental 5:21.4 26:37.9 49
57 Conant, Michael JR-3 Westmont 5:22.4 26:42.8 50
58 Brennan, Conor FR-1 Occidental 5:23.0 26:45.9  
59 Valle, Andrew SO-2 Hope Int'l 5:23.2 26:46.7 51
60 Lundgren, Karl JR-3 Lewis-Clark 5:23.3 26:47.1 52
61 Kroeze, Noah SR-4 Embry-Riddle Arizona 5:23.9 26:50.0 53
62 Kerst, Grady SO-2 Embry-Riddle Arizona 5:24.4 26:52.6 54
63 Boggess, Davis FR-1 The Masters 5:24.6 26:53.7 55
64 Alvarez-Gil, Adrian FR-1 UC Merced 5:24.9 26:55.0 56
65 Brennan, James FR-1 Occidental 5:25.2 26:56.5  
66 Aguilar, Alberto FR El Camino 5:25.2 26:56.7 57
67 Perillo, Vincent SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 5:25.2 26:56.7  
68 Peterson, David SR-4 Westmont 5:25.2 26:56.8 58
69 Moore, Tanner JR-3 Caltech 5:25.5 26:58.0 59
70 Southwood, Tyler JR-3 William Jessup 5:25.5 26:58.0 60
71 Zink, Cole SR-4 Embry-Riddle Arizona 5:26.1 27:01.0  
72 Woodbury, Sakti FR-1 Lewis-Clark 5:26.3 27:02.1  
73 Malberg, Patrick JR-3 Westmont 5:26.9 27:04.9 61
74 Kimmerling, Robert JR-3 Embry-Riddle Arizona 5:26.9 27:04.9  
75 Harris, Justin JR-3 The Masters 5:27.0 27:05.7 62
76 Harang, Erik FR-1 Embry-Riddle Arizona 5:28.0 27:10.5  
77 Gutierrez, Tim JR-3 The Masters 5:28.1 27:11.0 63
78 Luttrell, Austin SO-2 Embry-Riddle Arizona 5:28.4 27:12.5  
79 Akende, Victor SO El Camino 5:28.8 27:14.7 64
80 Spencer, Peter JR-3 Lewis-Clark 5:28.9 27:15.0  
81 Sutherland, Luke FR-1 Biola 5:30.1 27:21.0  
82 Englebert, Tom JR-3 Occidental 5:30.6 27:23.3  
83 Sanchez-Lopez, Abraxaz JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:30.8 27:24.4 65
84 Caballero, Michael JR-3 Occidental 5:31.6 27:28.5  
85 DeVries, Alan SR-4 William Jessup 5:32.1 27:30.9 66
86 Bailey, Hunter FR-1 UC Merced 5:32.8 27:34.6 67
87 Fager, David JR-3 Caltech 5:33.1 27:35.8 68
88 Martinez, David FR-1 Hope Int'l 5:33.2 27:36.4 69
89 Henes, Ethan FR-1 Occidental 5:33.3 27:36.8  
90 Malloy, Chris JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 5:33.9 27:39.9  
91 Antazo, Dia FR El Camino 5:34.1 27:40.9  
92 Hudson, Sully SO-2 The Masters 5:34.5 27:43.0 70
93 Baza Carillo, Rigoberto JR-3 Cal Lutheran 5:34.6 27:43.3 71
94 Khromets, Nikita SO-2 Cal Lutheran 5:34.6 27:43.4 72
95 Boutin, Noble JR-3 Menlo College 5:35.6 27:48.5 73
96 Tibbitts, Matthew SO-2 William Jessup 5:35.7 27:49.1 74
97 Cueva, Jaime FR-1 UC Merced 5:35.8 27:49.4 75
98 Mejia, Jorge SR-4 Marymount (Ca.) 5:36.4 27:52.4  
99 DeHart, Kody FR-1 Arizona Christian 5:36.8 27:54.4 76
100 Kowalik, Thaddeus SO-2 Westmont 5:36.9 27:54.8 77
101 Del Carmen, David SO-2 Whittier 5:36.9 27:54.8 78
102 Earney, Matthew SO-2 Caltech 5:36.9 27:54.9 79
103 Ventura, Isaac FR-1 The Masters 5:37.0 27:55.2  
104 Virgen, Tomas SO-2 UC Merced 5:37.0 27:55.3 80
105 Essayan, Daniel SR-4 Occidental 5:37.4 27:57.3  
106 Kiser, John FR-1 Westmont 5:37.9 27:59.9  
107 Hanks, Ryan SO-2 William Jessup 5:38.0 28:00.2 81
108 Cheney, Clayton FR-1 Occidental 5:38.3 28:01.8  
109 Oldham, Connor FR-1 Menlo College 5:38.5 28:03.0 82
110 Pine, Logan SO-2 Menlo College 5:39.4 28:07.4 83
111 Walowit, Goody SR California Maritime Academy 5:40.1 28:10.8 84
112 Friederichs, Henry JR-3 Cal Lutheran 5:40.7 28:13.8 85
113 Valdez, Kenny SO Unattached 5:41.0 28:15.2 86
114 Dmytriw, Connor FR-1 Menlo College 5:41.1 28:15.6 87
115 Smith, Alex FR-1 Occidental 5:41.8 28:19.5  
116 Briscoe, Josh FR-1 Vanguard 5:42.4 28:22.1 88
117 Ramos, Anthony SO-2 Hope Int'l 5:42.8 28:24.3 89
118 Martin, Brandon SO El Camino 5:43.4 28:27.1  
119 Coneybeare, Spencer SO El Camino 5:44.1 28:30.7  
120 Comerford, Sam JR California Maritime Academy 5:44.8 28:34.3 90
121 Blumenthal, Timothy FR-1 Menlo College 5:45.5 28:37.9 91
122 Perez, Aydan SO-2 William Jessup 5:46.3 28:41.4 92
123 Campbell, Chris SO-2 Biola 5:46.3 28:41.5  
124 Moore, Jackson FR-1 Occidental 5:46.6 28:43.2  
125 Bass, Anthony FR El Camino 5:47.0 28:44.9  
126 Williams, Tim FR-1 Arizona Christian 5:47.5 28:47.8 93
127 Ressler-Craig, Jacob SO-2 Caltech 5:47.8 28:49.2 94
128 Maldonado, Daniel SO Unattached 5:49.8 28:59.1 95
129 Garrison, Chandler SO-2 Menlo College 5:50.7 29:03.7 96
130 Holder, Arlin FR-1 The Masters 5:50.7 29:03.7  
131 Chidambaram, Bhairav JR-3 Caltech 5:51.4 29:06.9 97
132 Travis, Jordan FR-1 Vanguard 5:51.6 29:07.7 98
133 Lira-Martinez, Ricardo FR-1 Whittier 5:51.6 29:07.8 99
134 Mettler, Zachary SR-4 William Jessup 5:52.5 29:12.5 100
135 Pena, Ricardo JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:52.8 29:13.7 101
136 Harris, Nate FR-1 Occidental 5:53.0 29:15.1  
137 Marino, Noah SR Unattached 5:53.7 29:18.2 102
138 Sanchez, Johan FR-1 Hope Int'l 5:54.7 29:23.3 103
139 Canavan, Reed FR-1 Occidental 5:55.1 29:25.4  
140 Puga, David JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:56.0 29:30.0 104
141 Smith, Wyatt JR-3 Embry-Riddle Arizona 5:56.6 29:32.9  
142 Meister, Noah SO-2 Vanguard 5:57.4 29:36.8 105
143 Yee, Alexander JR Unattached 6:00.5 29:52.2 106
144 Correa, Rodolfo JR-3 Cal Lutheran 6:01.9 29:59.4 107
145 VanKeersbilck, Luke FR-1 Cal Lutheran 6:02.1 30:00.0 108
146 Moreno, Christian FR El Camino 6:03.5 30:07.0  
147 Trujillo, Justin SO-2 Marymount (Ca.) 6:03.8 30:08.8  
148 Hilton, Tanner SR-4 Arizona Christian 6:05.2 30:15.7 109
149 Verleur, Keis SR-4 Embry-Riddle Arizona 6:06.1 30:19.8  
150 Heffernan, Ethan SR-4 Occidental 6:11.1 30:45.0  
151 Harvey, John SO El Camino 6:11.6 30:47.3  
152 Good, Noah SO-2 Westmont 6:13.4 30:56.4  
153 Arthur, Dennis JR-3 Benedictine University Mesa 6:14.4 31:01.5  
154 Bhattarai, Yosh FR-1 Whittier 6:16.0 31:09.1 110
155 Guzman, Erik FR El Camino 6:16.7 31:12.8  
156 Wright, William FR-1 Westmont 6:16.9 31:13.6  
157 Reynosa, Pablo FR-1 Antelope Valley 6:17.2 31:15.5  
158 Gutierrez, Chris SO-2 Benedictine University Mesa 6:17.8 31:18.2  
159 Leal - Cruz, Pedro FR-1 Life Pacific College 6:18.1 31:19.5 111
160 Nguyen, Kevin JR California Maritime Academy 6:18.1 31:19.8 112
161 Harris, Ryan FR-1 The Masters 6:18.8 31:23.0  
162 Newberry, Julian JR-3 Cal Lutheran 6:19.4 31:26.3 113
163 Gonzalez, Ruben FR-1 Antelope Valley 6:19.8 31:28.4  
164 Corleto, Robert SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:22.1 31:39.5 114
165 Whitcher, Dean SR Providence Christian 6:23.5 31:46.6  
166 Vanegas, Kurt FR-1 Whittier 6:23.5 31:46.6 115
167 Koscheka, Jack FR CSU Channel Islands 6:23.7 31:47.6  
168 Reynoso, Xavier FR-1 Cal Lutheran 6:24.9 31:53.5 116
169 Valadez, Jared SO-2 Arizona Christian 6:25.2 31:54.9 117
170 Choi, Caleb FR-1 Westmont 6:26.4 32:00.9  
171 Pina, Didier SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:31.2 32:24.7 118
172 Cronander, Kelly SO CSU Channel Islands 6:32.5 32:31.1  
173 De Castro, Niko FR California Maritime Academy 6:35.2 32:44.9 119
174 Sun, Haoyuan SO-2 Caltech 6:35.8 32:47.9  
175 Ledezma, Omar JR-3 Biola 6:45.9 33:38.0  
176 Flores, Jacob SO California Maritime Academy 6:46.6 33:41.7 120
177 Drangsholt, Thomas JR California Maritime Academy 6:56.0 34:28.1 121
178 Sassounian, Seth SO-2 Life Pacific College 7:03.2 35:03.7 122
179 Richter, Connor JR-3 Cal Lutheran 7:07.9 35:27.2  
180 Chen, August FR-1 Caltech 7:12.1 35:48.5  
181 Barmache, Dillan FR-1 Cal Lutheran 7:14.1 35:58.4  
182 Kovac, Brandon FR Ottawa University (AZ) 7:26.3 36:58.6  
183 Boutte, Tyler FR-1 Life Pacific College 7:30.0 37:17.2 123
184 Huckins, Kyle SR Providence Christian 7:51.7 39:05.0  
185 Rangel, Daniel JR CSU Channel Islands 7:53.2 39:12.6  
186 Nussdorfer, Sean FR California Maritime Academy 7:54.4 39:18.6 124
187 Zamora, Mathieu SR California Maritime Academy 8:09.5 40:33.5  
188 Hinojosa, Frank FR-1 Life Pacific College 8:18.4 41:18.0 125
189 Zavala, Joaquin SO-2 Life Pacific College 8:31.7 42:24.0 126
190 Manson, Jake JR-3 Antelope Valley 8:45.3 43:31.5  
Boys Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:17:53 15:34 45 1 2 4 15 23 34 39
2 1:19:02 15:48 57 5 8 9 17 18 21 26
3 1:20:17 16:03 75 11 12 13 19 20 27  
4 1:20:02 16:00 81 3 10 16 22 30 33 37
5 1:21:05 16:13 102 7 14 24 25 32 35 36
6 1:23:49 16:45 145 6 28 29 38 44 55 56
7 1:29:35 17:55 220 31 41 47 49 52 57 61
8 1:31:24 18:16 238 40 42 43 51 62 65 66
9 1:32:42 18:32 251 46 48 50 53 54 58 59
10 1:45:49 21:09 299 45 60 63 64 67 68  
Boys Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bates, Evan SR West Ranch 4:51.1 15:02.2 1
2 Seidman, Isaiah SR West Ranch 4:53.0 15:08.2 2
3 Chittenden, Cy SR Mira Costa 4:53.3 15:09.3 3
4 Gatua, Dylan SO West Ranch 4:56.1 15:17.7 4
5 Kaufmann, Jacob SR Saugus 4:58.1 15:24.1 5
6 Rush, Daniel SR Golden Valley (Santa Clarita) 4:59.8 15:29.2 6
7 Crocker, Ian JR Serrano 5:02.1 15:36.5 7
8 Serrano, Nick SO Saugus 5:02.8 15:38.5 8
9 Gallardo, Blake SO Saugus 5:02.9 15:39.0 9
10 Leon, Andres SO Burbank 5:03.6 15:40.9  
11 Gamble, Cole SR Mira Costa 5:05.3 15:46.2 10
12 Davis, Max SO Flagstaff 5:05.9 15:48.2 11
13 Milton, Nate SR Flagstaff 5:10.0 16:01.0 12
14 Human, Riley JR Flagstaff 5:10.2 16:01.6 13
15 Hernandez, Anthony FR Serrano 5:10.5 16:02.5 14
16 McDaniel, Jonathan SR West Ranch 5:11.8 16:06.5 15
17 Velvin, Thomas JR Mira Costa 5:12.9 16:09.9 16
18 Duarte, Josh SR Saugus 5:12.9 16:09.9 17
19 Musasizi, James SR Saugus 5:13.2 16:10.8 18
20 Joyce, Zac JR Flagstaff 5:13.9 16:13.1 19
21 Hagerman, Alan SR Flagstaff 5:14.1 16:13.7 20
22 Rascon, Kristian SR Saugus 5:14.2 16:13.8 21
23 Carew, Cormac SO Mira Costa 5:14.2 16:13.9 22
24 Arana , Brandon JR West Ranch 5:15.7 16:18.7 23
25 Budd, Zachariah SR Serrano 5:16.2 16:20.3 24
26 Serna, Joseph JR Serrano 5:16.7 16:21.7 25
27 Hernandez, Lothar SR Saugus 5:18.3 16:26.7 26
28 Chan, Josh SR Saugus 5:19.1 16:29.2  
29 Harju, Gabe JR Flagstaff 5:19.3 16:29.8 27
30 Ellis, Dayne JR Burbank 5:19.3 16:29.9  
31 Shanazari, Tadeh JR Burbank 5:20.2 16:32.6  
32 Chiaravalle, Anthony JR Burbank 5:20.5 16:33.4  
33 Lucas, Brandon SR Golden Valley (Santa Clarita) 5:22.2 16:38.8 28
34 Dougherty, Nate SR Golden Valley (Santa Clarita) 5:22.3 16:38.9 29
35 Fiorito, Alex JR Mira Costa 5:23.8 16:43.8 30
36 Fineberg, Zach SR Saugus 5:23.8 16:43.8  
37 Ledesma, Daniel JR Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 5:24.0 16:44.4 31
38 Betts, Brennan SR Serrano 5:24.2 16:44.9 32
39 Velleca, Aidan JR Mira Costa 5:27.7 16:55.8 33
40 Pida, Barton SO West Ranch 5:28.5 16:58.3 34
41 Martinez-Fernandez, Niko SR Saugus 5:30.0 17:02.9  
42 Wilson, Joshua Serrano 5:30.6 17:04.7 35
43 Crowley, Sean JR Serrano 5:30.9 17:05.6 36
44 Hampton, Blake SO Mira Costa 5:31.7 17:08.1 37
45 Blakey, Russell SR Mira Costa 5:31.7 17:08.3  
46 Vasquez, Richard Serrano 5:32.0 17:09.2  
47 Clemons , Joseph SR Golden Valley (Santa Clarita) 5:32.2 17:09.7 38
48 Gatua, Sean JR West Ranch 5:32.2 17:09.8 39
49 Atwell, Treyden SR Rosamond 5:33.2 17:12.7 40
50 Budd, Kaedon SO Serrano 5:33.3 17:13.1  
51 Alvarado, Brandon SR Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 5:33.6 17:14.1 41
52 Succari, Faris SO Mira Costa 5:34.9 17:18.1  
53 Breitbach , Felix SO West Ranch 5:35.3 17:19.2  
54 Meyer, Ethan SR Rosamond 5:38.3 17:28.6 42
55 Camarena, Arturo JR Serrano 5:40.1 17:34.1  
56 Navarez, Danny JR Rosamond 5:43.9 17:45.8 43
57 Hernandez , Javier SR Golden Valley (Santa Clarita) 5:46.0 17:52.6 44
58 Nalbandian, Jack SR Holy Martyrs 5:51.2 18:08.7 45
59 Miller, David SR Liberty (Lemon Grove) 5:53.7 18:16.2 46
60 Richter, Justin SR Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 5:53.8 18:16.7 47
61 Ramos, Javier SR Liberty (Lemon Grove) 5:54.7 18:19.5 48
62 Tesfamichael, Kibby JR Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 6:00.5 18:37.3 49
63 Mapes, Jacob SO Liberty (Lemon Grove) 6:00.5 18:37.4 50
64 Meyer, Dylan SO Rosamond 6:01.1 18:39.4 51
65 Hurd, Garrett SR Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 6:02.5 18:43.5 52
66 Gaut, Owen JR Liberty (Lemon Grove) 6:02.6 18:43.8 53
67 Lopez, Jacob SR Liberty (Lemon Grove) 6:03.1 18:45.7 54
68 Onouye, Kai SR Golden Valley (Santa Clarita) 6:06.3 18:55.5 55
69 Melchor , Jorge SR Golden Valley (Santa Clarita) 6:08.5 19:02.2 56
70 Theurkauf, Kyle SR Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 6:09.9 19:06.5 57
71 Coppersmith, Jude SO Liberty (Lemon Grove) 6:15.5 19:23.9 58
72 Greenfield, Caleb SR Liberty (Lemon Grove) 6:23.5 19:48.6 59
73 Nazarian, Harout SR Holy Martyrs 6:30.7 20:11.2 60
74 Parks, Justin SR Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 6:31.9 20:14.9 61
75 Rendon, Cal FR Rosamond 6:33.1 20:18.6 62
76 Sulahian, Jacob SR Holy Martyrs 6:43.1 20:49.6 63
77 Cuellar, Dominic SO Liberty (Lemon Grove) 6:43.8 20:51.7  
78 Ourfalian, Menua SR Holy Martyrs 7:03.6 21:52.9 64
79 Rosas, Raul SO Rosamond 7:23.4 22:54.3 65
80 Miranda, Jose SR Rosamond 7:24.7 22:58.4 66
81 Safarian, Aren SR Holy Martyrs 7:59.8 24:47.2 67
82 Karaguezian, Alec SR Holy Martyrs 8:34.9 26:36.1 68
83 Lloyd, Quentin SR Serrano 58:48.0 3:02:16.6  
84 Hernandez Zuniga, Sebastian SR Serrano 58:53.6 3:02:34.0  
Girls Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:32:35 18:31 57 1 4 13 19 20 37 43
2 1:33:19 18:39 59 7 10 11 15 16 17 21
3 1:33:45 18:45 73 5 6 12 23 27 28 31
4 1:35:45 19:09 104 3 9 24 30 38 39  
5 1:36:15 19:15 120 18 22 25 26 29 33 34
6 1:36:22 19:16 123 2 14 32 35 40 45 53
7 1:47:43 21:32 212 8 36 50 54 64 69  
8 1:45:50 21:10 221 41 42 44 46 48 49 52
9 1:55:30 23:06 277 47 51 55 61 63 65 68
10 2:03:24 24:40 310 57 58 62 66 67 71  
11 2:10:47 26:09 317 56 59 60 70 72    
Girls Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Goeson, Tiani FR Serrano 5:40.0 17:33.9 1
2 Hall, Hana JR Flagstaff 5:41.2 17:37.6 2
3 Fernandez, Alexis West Ranch 5:50.4 18:06.2 3
4 Aguilar, Maribel JR Serrano 5:51.7 18:10.2 4
5 Inouye, Brooke SR Mira Costa 5:54.0 18:17.2 5
6 Frias, Dalia FR Mira Costa 5:54.5 18:18.8 6
7 Pearson, Julia SO Saugus 5:56.7 18:25.8 7
8 Haley, Leah SR Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 5:58.6 18:31.6 8
9 Hoelzel , Sophia SR West Ranch 5:59.2 18:33.5 9
10 Duarte, Isabella FR Saugus 5:59.9 18:35.5 10
11 Cascione, Jacqueline SR Saugus 6:00.1 18:36.1 11
12 Atkinson, Lucy SR Mira Costa 6:00.1 18:36.2 12
13 Martin, Elizabeth SR Serrano 6:01.1 18:39.4 13
14 White, Brianna JR Flagstaff 6:02.1 18:42.5 14
15 Aguilar, Amaya SR Saugus 6:03.3 18:46.1 15
16 Rutter, Hailey JR Saugus 6:06.5 18:56.2 16
17 Fredericks, Hannah SO Saugus 6:06.9 18:57.2 17
18 Mejia, Shalom SR Burbank 6:08.0 19:00.6 18
19 Ulloa, Samantha JR Serrano 6:09.6 19:05.7 19
20 Aguilar, Marisol JR Serrano 6:09.7 19:06.1 20
21 Salcedo, Dani SO Saugus 6:09.8 19:06.4 21
22 Berretta, Kaela JR Saugus 6:10.2 19:07.6  
23 Fernandez, Sol JR Burbank 6:10.5 19:08.5 22
24 Bryant, Macy JR Saugus 6:10.6 19:08.9  
25 Mell, Carmen JR Mira Costa 6:11.6 19:11.9 23
26 Washington, Hayden FR West Ranch 6:12.3 19:14.2 24
27 Kelley, Mckynzee SO Burbank 6:12.7 19:15.2 25
28 Cruz, Shayla SR Saugus 6:13.6 19:18.1  
29 Danao, Natalie SR Burbank 6:13.9 19:19.0 26
30 Tofler, Pnina JR Mira Costa 6:14.8 19:21.6 27
31 Peterman, Jasmin SO Mira Costa 6:17.9 19:31.5 28
32 LaCamera, Megan SO Burbank 6:18.4 19:33.0 29
33 Sterkel, Tracy JR West Ranch 6:19.0 19:34.8 30
34 Graves, Anna SR Mira Costa 6:20.0 19:38.0 31
35 Vollmer, Katrina SO Flagstaff 6:20.2 19:38.5 32
36 Markarian, Elin SO Burbank 6:21.4 19:42.4 33
37 Forsyth, Lydia SR Burbank 6:22.9 19:46.8 34
38 Levin, Jamie SR Burbank 6:22.9 19:47.0  
39 Doyle, Allyson SR Mira Costa 6:23.1 19:47.4  
40 Harmon, Anna JR Flagstaff 6:23.1 19:47.5 35
41 Briceno, Mariah JR Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 6:23.3 19:48.2 36
42 Bass, Gabrianna SO Burbank 6:23.7 19:49.3  
43 Chittenden, Cara JR Mira Costa 6:28.4 20:03.9  
44 Ulloa, Cassandra SR Serrano 6:31.9 20:14.9 37
45 Breitbach, Samantha SR West Ranch 6:32.8 20:17.5 38
46 Pappas, Tia JR Mira Costa 6:33.2 20:18.8  
47 Kim, Noela SO Burbank 6:33.6 20:19.9  
48 Jin, Jessamine SO West Ranch 6:38.6 20:35.5 39
49 Marston, Sydney JR Flagstaff 6:38.9 20:36.4 40
50 Law Green, Jacqueline SO Golden Valley (Santa Clarita) 6:46.0 20:58.4 41
51 Santiago, Jennifer SO Golden Valley (Santa Clarita) 6:47.9 21:04.4 42
52 Lehman, Payton SO Serrano 6:48.1 21:05.0 43
53 Milam, Brooke SR Golden Valley (Santa Clarita) 6:49.6 21:09.6 44
54 Walker, Grace SR Flagstaff 6:50.7 21:13.2 45
55 Lomeli, Jisselle SR Golden Valley (Santa Clarita) 6:51.0 21:14.1 46
56 Torres, Landon SO Liberty (Lemon Grove) 6:54.1 21:23.6 47
57 Songco, Alexis JR Golden Valley (Santa Clarita) 6:54.2 21:24.1 48
58 Andrus, MaKayla SR Golden Valley (Santa Clarita) 6:56.7 21:31.7 49
59 Colvin, Abbey SO Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 7:02.8 21:50.7 50
60 Baeza, Isabella SR Liberty (Lemon Grove) 7:05.5 21:58.8 51
61 Hinson, Kennedy JR Golden Valley (Santa Clarita) 7:07.8 22:06.1 52
62 Schepper, Olivia JR Flagstaff 7:09.5 22:11.2 53
63 Lyons, Makaila SO Serrano 7:10.0 22:12.9  
64 Rivera, Dominque JR Golden Valley (Santa Clarita) 7:11.8 22:18.4  
65 Holmes, Isabel SO Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 7:11.9 22:18.7 54
66 Mapes, Bethany FR Liberty (Lemon Grove) 7:24.2 22:57.0 55
67 Powers, Crystal SR Rosamond 7:25.0 22:59.5 56
68 Menzilcian, Sarine SR Holy Martyrs 7:39.0 23:42.7 57
69 Antounian, Karla SR Holy Martyrs 7:39.2 23:43.4 58
70 Jones, Courtney SR Rosamond 7:43.1 23:55.4 59
71 Rosas, Ashlee FR Rosamond 7:50.0 24:16.8 60
72 Larson, Emilie JR Liberty (Lemon Grove) 7:52.3 24:24.1 61
73 Ashekian, Meghri SR Holy Martyrs 7:55.0 24:32.5 62
74 Braden, Bridget SR Liberty (Lemon Grove) 7:59.7 24:46.9 63
75 Sweet, Fiona SO Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 8:08.6 25:14.4 64
76 Greenfield, Kyra FR Liberty (Lemon Grove) 8:15.0 25:34.5 65
77 Terterian, Vana JR Holy Martyrs 8:17.0 25:40.4 66
78 Samuelian, Christine SR Holy Martyrs 8:18.6 25:45.7 67
79 Yuquimpo, Ysabella SO Liberty (Lemon Grove) 8:22.4 25:57.4 68
80 Celli, Jessica SR Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 8:33.1 26:30.5 69
81 Godbey, Hailey SR Liberty (Lemon Grove) 8:49.1 27:20.0  
82 Schroeder, Sophie FR Rosamond 9:10.9 28:27.5 70
83 Avetisyan, Osig SR Holy Martyrs 9:12.9 28:33.8 71
84 Mc Collum, Faith JR Rosamond 10:02.7 31:08.2 72
85 Lyons, Kyleigh FR Serrano 59:51.7 3:05:34.1  
Boy's Frosh/Soph Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:29:04 17:48 46 1 4 9 15 17 23 27
2 1:30:21 18:04 57 2 5 14 16 20 31 32
3 1:30:38 18:07 65 3 8 11 21 22 24 26
4 1:31:25 18:17 77 6 7 10 25 29 30 34
5 1:37:22 19:28 145 12 13 33 42 45 48 49
6 1:39:36 19:55 173 18 28 38 43 46    
7 1:39:57 19:59 193 36 37 39 40 41 44 50
8 1:48:37 21:43 204 19 35 47 51 52 53  
Boy's Frosh/Soph Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Soto, Aidan SO Saugus 5:25.9 16:50.1 1
2 Malone, Dylan FR Serrano 5:36.7 17:23.6 2
3 Beck, William SO Mira Costa 5:36.7 17:23.7 3
4 DeForest, Ethan SO Saugus 5:38.3 17:28.5 4
5 Garcia, Erynn FR Serrano 5:38.5 17:29.3 5
6 Matevosyan, Mher SO Burbank 5:40.3 17:34.9 6
7 Jenkins, Tyler SO Burbank 5:40.4 17:35.2 7
8 Garrell, William SO Mira Costa 5:42.9 17:42.8 8
9 Duarte, Isaish SO Saugus 5:46.8 17:54.9 9
10 Lin, Cody SO Burbank 5:50.6 18:06.7 10
11 Lewin, Jacob SO Mira Costa 5:51.3 18:09.1 11
12 Souza, Kevin SO Golden Valley (Santa Clarita) 5:54.1 18:17.6 12
13 Carrera, Alexis FR Golden Valley (Santa Clarita) 5:54.1 18:17.6 13
14 Wilson, Elijah SO Serrano 5:54.6 18:19.3 14
15 Velikorodnyy, Daniel FR Saugus 5:55.6 18:22.3 15
16 Lesseg, Dylan SO Serrano 5:57.6 18:28.5 16
17 Cunningham, Wesley FR Saugus 5:57.7 18:28.7 17
18 Dalsing, Hayden SO Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 5:57.9 18:29.4 18
19 labnow, Zack Oaks Christian 5:58.2 18:30.3 19
20 Velasco, Miguel FR Serrano 6:01.6 18:41.0 20
21 Parker, Nolan FR Mira Costa 6:01.7 18:41.2 21
22 Silagan, Ethan SO Mira Costa 6:01.8 18:41.6 22
23 Sarkissian, Shahan FR Holy Martyrs 6:02.6 18:43.9  
24 Del Rosario, Brizio SO Saugus 6:02.9 18:44.8 23
25 O'Meara, Seamus FR Mira Costa 6:03.8 18:47.6 24
26 Ponsones, Ephram SO Burbank 6:04.6 18:50.2 25
27 Worley, Mathew SO Mira Costa 6:06.5 18:56.2 26
28 Marquez, Logan SO Saugus 6:07.2 18:58.3 27
29 Johnson, Hatcher FR Mira Costa 6:09.7 19:06.0  
30 Sanders, Harrison FR Mira Costa 6:09.8 19:06.4  
31 Wallis, Caleb SO Mira Costa 6:13.1 19:16.4  
32 George, Jaymon FR Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 6:13.5 19:17.7 28
33 Paz, Henry SO Burbank 6:13.8 19:18.6 29
34 Ordoukhanian, Tony SO Burbank 6:15.1 19:22.8 30
35 Au, Chase SO Saugus 6:16.0 19:25.5  
36 Garrett, Connor SO Saugus 6:16.3 19:26.4  
37 Pritchard, Derrick FR Serrano 6:16.6 19:27.4 31
38 Wilson, Bryce FR Serrano 6:16.6 19:27.5 32
39 Wilson, Austin FR Serrano 6:16.7 19:27.8  
40 Ramos, Daniel FR Golden Valley (Santa Clarita) 6:16.9 19:28.4 33
41 Pell, Dylan FR Mira Costa 6:17.0 19:28.5  
42 Lin, Andrew FR Burbank 6:17.1 19:28.9 34
43 Sommerville, Curtis FR Oaks Christian 6:18.3 19:32.6 35
44 Mendoza, Jonathon SO West Ranch 6:18.5 19:33.3 36
45 Kelleher, Joseph SO Saugus 6:20.7 19:40.1  
46 Dally, Spencer SO Burbank 6:22.0 19:43.9  
47 Waterson, Ford FR Mira Costa 6:22.1 19:44.3  
48 Nathaniel, Berhow SO Saugus 6:22.1 19:44.4  
49 Crow, Kainoa FR Mira Costa 6:22.7 19:46.2  
50 Garden, Benjamin SO West Ranch 6:25.6 19:55.2 37
51 Thune, Sig FR Mira Costa 6:26.5 19:57.9  
52 Herbst, Sebastian SO Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 6:26.5 19:58.1 38
53 MacDonald, Charlie FR Mira Costa 6:28.1 20:03.1  
54 Pimental, Diego SO West Ranch 6:28.4 20:04.0 39
55 Plaza, Ruben FR Saugus 6:29.8 20:08.2  
56 Fatta, Vincent SO Saugus 6:29.9 20:08.7  
57 Choi, Ryan FR Burbank 6:30.0 20:08.8  
58 Richard, Ethan SO West Ranch 6:30.1 20:09.1 40
59 Martinez, Carlos FR Saugus 6:30.5 20:10.5  
60 Trejo, Ryan FR Saugus 6:30.6 20:10.9  
61 Graves, Jonathan SO Mira Costa 6:31.9 20:14.8  
62 Srkanth, Sanjay FR Saugus 6:32.1 20:15.5  
63 Robles, Ethan SO West Ranch 6:32.4 20:16.3 41
64 Horne, Caleb SO Golden Valley (Santa Clarita) 6:32.4 20:16.5 42
65 Regalado, Isaiah FR Saugus 6:33.0 20:18.2  
66 Bastian, Jake FR Burbank 6:35.4 20:25.5  
67 Hofer, Jacob SO Immanuel 6:36.3 20:28.4  
68 Mansour, Michael FR Burbank 6:36.8 20:30.0  
69 Patton, Nicholas SO Serrano 6:37.2 20:31.3  
70 Jayson, Bakoo SO Saugus 6:37.4 20:31.9  
71 Hallin, Gage SR Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 6:38.1 20:33.9 43
72 Skinner, Charles SO Mira Costa 6:41.8 20:45.6  
73 Flynn, Connor Mira Costa 6:42.1 20:46.5  
74 Lovelace, Damon FR Burbank 6:43.9 20:52.1  
75 Payan, Anthony SO West Ranch 6:45.4 20:56.8 44
76 Chica, Kaden FR Golden Valley (Santa Clarita) 6:47.3 21:02.5 45
77 Haynes, Tobin FR Mira Costa 6:49.3 21:08.7  
78 Forsyth, Joe SO Burbank 6:52.0 21:17.2  
79 Hurd, Grant SO Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 6:52.1 21:17.4 46
80 Garcia, Rodrigo FR Burbank 6:52.1 21:17.4  
81 Khafardian, Artin SO Holy Martyrs 6:52.3 21:17.9  
82 Sosa, Adrian FR Burbank 6:53.0 21:20.2  
83 Angell, Anthony Oaks Christian 6:53.4 21:21.6 47
84 Davoudian, Artin FR Burbank 6:53.6 21:22.1  
85 Guzman, Emil SO Saugus 6:53.9 21:23.1  
86 Callahan, Brennen SO Golden Valley (Santa Clarita) 6:54.2 21:24.1 48
87 Zhang, Michael FR Mira Costa 6:55.4 21:27.5  
88 Harris, Haven FR Golden Valley (Santa Clarita) 6:55.4 21:27.6 49
89 Brink, Tyler SO West Ranch 6:55.8 21:29.0 50
90 Takashita, Diego FR Saugus 6:57.5 21:34.2  
91 Blakely, James SO Immanuel 6:59.9 21:41.6  
92 Watson, Benjamin FR West Ranch 7:00.4 21:43.3  
93 Dally, Gabriel SO Burbank 7:11.5 22:17.7  
94 Loeb, Myer SO West Ranch 7:24.9 22:59.2  
95 Dias, Zach FR Mira Costa 7:27.9 23:08.5  
96 Anguiano, Carlos Oaks Christian 7:29.4 23:13.1 51
97 Osorio, Julian FR Golden Valley (Santa Clarita) 7:33.6 23:26.1  
98 Vanevenhoven , Gabriel SO West Ranch 7:38.1 23:40.0  
99 Ahmed, Ari FR Burbank 7:39.1 23:43.0  
100 Gore, Dylan SO Saugus 7:39.9 23:45.6  
101 Kubitz, Aiden SO Mira Costa 8:13.4 25:29.5  
102 Yehia, Jonah FR Burbank 8:22.0 25:56.0  
103 Hudson, Zach Oaks Christian 8:23.2 25:59.9 52
104 Gregory, Nate Oaks Christian 8:31.7 26:26.1 53
105 Montez, Austin FR Saugus 8:34.0 26:33.4  
106 Backer , Zach SO Bakersfield Christian 8:36.2 26:40.1  
107 Lwin, Jonathan SO Bakersfield Christian 8:51.0 27:25.9  
108 Backer , Michael FR Bakersfield Christian 9:07.3 28:16.6  
109 Hicks, Londen SO Bakersfield Christian 9:13.1 28:34.6  
110 Ricky, Beristain-Fernandez FR Saugus 9:23.6 29:06.9  
111 Seidman, Micah FR West Ranch 10:16.3 31:50.5  
112 Swift, Zachary SO Saugus 25:53.5 1:20:15.8