Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
N.H.I.A.A. Cross Country State Meet of Champions
Date:
11-03-07
Venue:
Nashua South - Nashua, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Griffin, Georgia
SR
Hanover
5:37.3
17:28.0
1
2
Caldwell, Heidi
SR
Hanover
5:57.3
18:30.1
2
3
D'Orazio, Kaitlyn
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
5:58.0
18:32.3
3
4
Webber, Eliza
SR
Keene
6:00.0
18:38.6
4
5
Hunt, Kelsey
SR
Manchester West
6:00.2
18:39.1
6
Black, Bridgette
SR
Hanover
6:00.6
18:40.6
5
7
Banaian, Holly
SR
Manchester Memorial
6:04.3
18:52.1
6
8
Vailas, Arianna
SR
Manchester Central
6:06.8
18:59.7
7
9
Smith, Kelsey
SR
Exeter
6:07.8
19:02.7
8
10
Trujillo, Aryon
SR
Pinkerton
6:07.9
19:03.2
9
11
Brown, Cate
SR
Hanover
6:09.1
19:06.8
10
12
Rodriguez, Grace
SR
Hanover
6:10.3
19:10.5
11
13
Twombly, Anne
SR
Exeter
6:10.5
19:11.1
12
14
Morton, Lydia
SR
Lebanon
6:10.8
19:12.1
15
Carey-Hatch, Mira
SR
Sant Bani
6:10.9
19:12.4
13
16
Forgiel, Caroline
SR
Kearsarge
6:11.7
19:14.9
17
Tevnan, Brianna
SR
Merrimack Valley
6:13.4
19:20.3
14
18
Lai, Peggy
SR
Milford
6:13.6
19:20.9
19
Tevnan, Bridget
SR
Merrimack Valley
6:14.2
19:22.6
15
20
Taylor, Beth
SR
Hanover
6:14.2
19:22.9
16
21
Schneider, Rachel
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:14.8
19:24.7
17
22
Conway, Alexandra
SR
Manchester Central
6:15.0
19:25.3
18
23
Bolduc, Emma
SR
Con-Val
6:15.4
19:26.4
24
Rush, Caitlin
SR
Nashua South
6:15.5
19:26.8
25
Dussault, Jacquelyn
SR
Manchester Memorial
6:17.1
19:31.8
19
26
Johnson, Kristin
SR
Manchester West
6:17.4
19:32.6
27
Donohue, Meg
SR
Hanover
6:18.1
19:34.9
20
28
Goudreau, Laura
SR
Alvirne
6:19.6
19:39.4
29
Severance, Claudia
SR
Moultonborough
6:19.9
19:40.4
30
Maleski, Chloe
SR
Keene
6:20.5
19:42.3
21
31
Nichols, Quinn
SR
Hopkinton
6:21.0
19:43.9
22
32
Cousens, Emily
SR
Hopkinton
6:21.2
19:44.3
23
33
Veilleux, Courtney
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:22.2
19:47.7
24
34
Bulger, Molly
SR
Keene
6:23.0
19:50.0
25
35
Slavin, Marina
SR
Oyster River
6:23.2
19:50.5
26
36
Titus, Sarah
SR
Pinkerton
6:23.7
19:52.4
27
37
Slavin, Eileen
SR
Oyster River
6:24.3
19:54.2
28
38
Supino, Chrissy
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:24.7
19:55.2
29
39
McCue, Amelia
SR
Manchester Central
6:24.9
19:55.9
30
40
Sawich, Emily
SR
Con-Val
6:25.6
19:58.2
41
Shuffleton, Lauren
SR
Pinkerton
6:25.9
19:59.2
31
42
Gaudet, Nicole
SR
Nashua South
6:26.1
19:59.7
43
Moriarty, Hannah
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:26.9
20:02.0
32
44
Mackenzie, Eleanor
SR
Keene
6:29.1
20:09.0
33
45
Detrude, Danielle
SR
Coe-Brown
6:30.4
20:12.9
34
46
Bartlett, Allison
SR
Hopkinton
6:30.5
20:13.2
35
47
Kearsley, Stephanie
SR
Manchester Memorial
6:30.5
20:13.4
36
48
Mosca, Abby
SR
Manchester Central
6:30.7
20:14.0
37
49
Partlow, Jessica
SR
Hopkinton
6:31.0
20:15.1
38
50
Foster, Emily
SR
Exeter
6:32.1
20:18.3
39
51
Schindler, Leanne
SR
Pinkerton
6:32.6
20:19.8
40
52
Anderson, Rebecca
SR
Keene
6:32.9
20:20.7
41
53
Newkirk, Jess
SR
Kearsarge
6:33.8
20:23.8
54
Colford, Brittany
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:34.2
20:24.9
42
55
Kearsey, Kayla
SR
Coe-Brown
6:34.3
20:25.1
43
56
Campbell, Kaleigh
SR
Manchester Central
6:34.6
20:26.3
44
57
Brewster, Khrysta
SR
Manchester Memorial
6:34.9
20:27.0
45
58
McLaughlin, Hannah
SR
Pinkerton
6:35.0
20:27.3
46
59
St. Laurent, Robyn
SR
Newmarket
6:35.1
20:27.8
60
Kmiotek, Celeste
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:35.4
20:28.7
47
61
Kennedy, Kristin
SR
Winnacunnet
6:35.6
20:29.3
62
Goodnow, Samantha
SR
Trinity
6:36.5
20:31.9
63
Mistretta, Meredith
SR
Oyster River
6:37.5
20:35.1
48
64
VanDenHeuvel, Sandra
SR
Nashua North
6:38.0
20:36.7
65
Demarest, Leah
SR
Souhegan
6:38.2
20:37.4
49
66
Campbell, Jesse
SR
Coe-Brown
6:38.8
20:39.1
50
67
Campbell, Jorden
SR
Coe-Brown
6:39.3
20:40.8
51
68
Allen, Kaitlin
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:39.5
20:41.3
52
69
Hobbs, Alli
SR
Oyster River
6:40.2
20:43.7
53
70
Vigars, Raven
SR
Exeter
6:40.8
20:45.2
54
71
Vincent, Rebecca
SR
Concord
6:41.5
20:47.5
55
72
Ruddock, Emma
SR
Souhegan
6:41.6
20:47.9
56
73
Raffaele, Antoinette
SR
Coe-Brown
6:42.2
20:49.6
57
74
Donohue, Kiley
SR
Pinkerton
6:42.3
20:50.0
58
75
Godin, Britney
SR
Pinkerton
6:42.3
20:50.1
59
76
Croteau, Chantal
SR
Souhegan
6:42.3
20:50.1
60
77
Menning, Brittany
SR
Kearsarge
6:43.4
20:53.4
78
Poquette, April
SR
Merrimack Valley
6:43.6
20:54.1
61
79
Fredette, Renee
SR
Manchester Memorial
6:44.6
20:57.1
62
80
Loy, Chelsea
SR
Coe-Brown
6:44.8
20:57.7
63
81
Lord, Samantha
SR
Keene
6:45.0
20:58.4
64
82
Mackenzie, Shannon
SR
Hopkinton
6:45.5
21:00.1
65
83
Enos, Morgan
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:46.5
21:03.2
66
84
Ashby, Lauren
SR
Manchester Central
6:47.5
21:06.1
67
85
Luers, Elise
SR
Concord
6:48.0
21:07.8
68
86
Robertson, Keiramarie
SR
Exeter
6:48.7
21:09.9
69
87
Jones, Brittany
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:50.1
21:14.2
88
Calderan, Christina
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:50.6
21:15.9
89
Burke, Leah
SR
Derryfield
6:50.8
21:16.4
90
Doane, Audrey
SR
Newfound Regional
6:52.3
21:21.2
91
Ashcraft, Marissa
SR
Souhegan
6:54.2
21:27.0
70
92
Lacmanovic, Milijana
SR
Concord
6:55.2
21:30.0
71
93
Connors, Aillinn
SR
Oyster River
6:55.7
21:31.6
72
94
MacDonald, Caleigh
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:56.2
21:33.4
73
95
Malm, Denise
SR
Moultonborough
6:56.7
21:34.7
96
Mayo-Smith, Leslie
SR
Sant Bani
6:57.7
21:37.9
74
97
Frolking, Zoey
SR
Oyster River
6:57.8
21:38.3
75
98
Brown, Naomi
SR
Sant Bani
7:00.0
21:45.2
76
99
Phillips, Erin
SR
Belmont
7:00.4
21:46.3
77
100
Badamshania, Jenia
SR
Gilford
7:00.6
21:46.9
101
Dow, Hannah
SR
Manchester Central
7:01.2
21:48.7
78
102
Williams, Carmen
SR
Coe-Brown
7:02.1
21:51.5
79
103
Drugan-Eppich, Kylee
SR
Oyster River
7:02.1
21:51.6
80
104
Goodnow, Sarah
SR
Bishop Guertin
7:02.5
21:52.9
81
105
Meier, Jena
SR
Winnisquam
7:03.7
21:56.5
106
Matthews, Morgan
SR
Merrimack Valley
7:04.3
21:58.4
82
107
Mirhashem, Molly
SR
Souhegan
7:06.0
22:03.8
83
108
Farrel, Megan
SR
Prospect Mountain
7:06.4
22:05.0
109
Archer, Sarah
SR
Souhegan
7:06.7
22:06.0
84
110
Clark, Taylar
SR
Sant Bani
7:06.9
22:06.6
85
111
Berrouard, Michelle
SR
Keene
7:07.6
22:08.8
86
112
Lockhart, Jenny
SR
Concord
7:09.0
22:12.9
87
113
Long, Meredith
SR
Concord
7:10.8
22:18.6
88
114
Donovan, Marissa
SR
Belmont
7:11.7
22:21.4
89
115
Trudel, Aimee
SR
Manchester Memorial
7:14.4
22:29.7
90
116
Enderson, Brianna
SR
Manchester Memorial
7:19.9
22:46.8
91
117
Wetterer, Libby
SR
Hopkinton
7:20.7
22:49.3
92
118
Rumrill, Diane
SR
Merrimack Valley
7:22.2
22:54.0
93
119
Hewes, Nicole
SR
Belmont
7:26.8
23:08.4
94
120
Brown, Brittney
SR
Berlin
7:28.3
23:13.0
121
Kingston, Becka
SR
Mascenic Regional
7:28.5
23:13.8
122
Cooper, Chelsea
SR
Belmont
7:29.7
23:17.2
95
123
Ells, Sarah
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:30.2
23:18.9
96
124
Evanofski, Charlotte
SR
Merrimack Valley
7:30.4
23:19.7
97
125
Youngs, Merike
SR
Merrimack Valley
7:32.0
23:24.6
98
126
Richmond, Ellen
SR
Concord
7:35.4
23:35.2
99
127
Bostic, Erin
SR
Hopkinton
7:40.7
23:51.5
100
128
Cunningham, Kacy
SR
Newfound Regional
7:42.3
23:56.6
129
Mizusawa, Sami
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:44.1
24:02.2
101
130
Peters, Leah
SR
Sant Bani
7:46.8
24:10.6
102
131
Moore, Lindsey
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:49.0
24:17.4
103
132
Siegmann, Mariah
SR
Mascenic Regional
7:56.5
24:40.6
133
Skewes, Eva
SR
Exeter
8:02.2
24:58.3
104
134
Fox, Sarah
SR
Sant Bani
8:10.1
25:23.0
105
135
Edwards, Lindsey
SR
Berlin
8:22.4
26:01.0
136
Seachrist, Sandra
SR
Exeter
8:40.1
26:56.1
106
137
Xiao, Sarah
SR
Sant Bani
8:46.2
27:15.1
107
138
Smith, Sherrey
SR
Belmont
8:51.6
27:31.9
108
139
Fillion, Shelby
SR
Berlin
9:19.5
28:58.4