2018 NHIAA X-C Meet of Champions Date: 11-03-18   Venue: Nashua South - Nashua, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 MacKenzie, Forest SR Concord 5:05.1 15:48.0 1
2 Winslow, Jake SR Exeter 5:10.5 16:04.8 2
3 Velasquez, Jake SR Keene 5:11.1 16:06.5 3
4 Reynolds, David SR Merrimack Valley 5:12.0 16:09.4  
5 Vaillancourt, Landen JR Mascenic Regional 5:12.0 16:09.5 4
6 Curran, Joseph SR Nashua North 5:13.8 16:14.9 5
7 Donnelly, Colin SR Winnacunnet 5:16.3 16:23.0 6
8 Carrico, Myles SR Oyster River 5:18.1 16:28.3 7
9 Allen, Jeffrey SR Campbell 5:18.2 16:28.8 8
10 Khalil, Dylan JR Sanborn Regional 5:18.2 16:28.9 9
11 Dubois, Dawson SR Coe-Brown 5:18.3 16:29.0 10
12 Boesch Dining, Eli SR Concord 5:18.6 16:29.8 11
13 Bragg, Eben JR Concord 5:18.6 16:29.9 12
14 Gagnon, Joseph SR Pinkerton 5:19.0 16:31.1 13
15 Kindopp, Torin SO Keene 5:19.4 16:32.4 14
16 Tkaczyk, Luke JR Coe-Brown 5:19.7 16:33.5 15
17 Heenan, William JR Londonderry 5:20.2 16:34.9 16
18 O'Brien, Andrew JR Oyster River 5:20.5 16:36.0 17
19 Prince, Gediyon SR Nashua North 5:20.7 16:36.4 18
20 Clark, Evan SR Manchester Memorial 5:21.3 16:38.3  
21 Denis, Austin SR Winnacunnet 5:21.3 16:38.3 19
22 Sullivan, James JR Exeter 5:21.6 16:39.2 20
23 Donovan, Danny SR Trinity 5:21.6 16:39.3 21
24 Coyne , Evan SR Con-Val 5:22.0 16:40.6 22
25 Devine, Ryan SR Concord 5:22.3 16:41.4 23
26 Kindopp, Aidan SR Keene 5:22.4 16:41.6 24
27 Taracena, Noah SR Winnacunnet 5:22.5 16:42.1 25
28 Mackey, Wyatt JR Coe-Brown 5:22.8 16:43.1 26
29 Gowdy, George SR Fall Mountain 5:23.0 16:43.6  
30 Brennan, Luke SO Pinkerton 5:24.7 16:49.0 27
31 Korthals, Caleb JR Milford 5:25.0 16:49.9  
32 Fleischer, Owen JR Oyster River 5:26.0 16:53.0 28
33 Mihelich, Logan JR Coe-Brown 5:26.0 16:53.0 29
34 Taylor, Jack SR Winnacunnet 5:26.7 16:55.3 30
35 Keegan, Henry SR Oyster River 5:27.7 16:58.3 31
36 Langdon, Brandon SR John Stark 5:28.2 16:59.8  
37 Hoglund, Kyle SR Londonderry 5:28.4 17:00.3 32
38 Mize, Jeff SR Pinkerton 5:28.4 17:00.5 33
39 Balletto, Paul JR Alvirne 5:28.7 17:01.4  
40 Preble, Nolan SR Pinkerton 5:28.7 17:01.4 34
41 Jakib, Yassine SR Nashua North 5:29.2 17:03.0 35
42 O'Hern, Aidan SR Concord 5:29.5 17:03.8 36
43 Ferrando, Wyatt SR Keene 5:29.9 17:05.2 37
44 Kearns, Brayden JR Concord 5:30.2 17:05.9 38
45 Reynolds, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 5:30.3 17:06.3  
46 Nowak, Eric SR Londonderry 5:30.4 17:06.7 39
47 Stine, Nathan SR Souhegan 5:30.6 17:07.4 40
48 Stone, Ben SR Oyster River 5:30.8 17:07.8 41
49 Duisberg, Henry SR Oyster River 5:30.8 17:08.0 42
50 Kim, Harrison SR Con-Val 5:30.9 17:08.1 43
51 Daley, Kerry SR Londonderry 5:31.3 17:09.3 44
52 Hebert, Tyler JR Monadnock 5:31.7 17:10.6  
53 Movsessian, Josh JR Mascenic Regional 5:32.1 17:11.8 45
54 Hill, Patrick JR Coe-Brown 5:32.3 17:12.5 46
55 Murray, Sam SO Hanover 5:32.5 17:13.2 47
56 Thibault, Logan SR Mascenic Regional 5:32.7 17:13.9 48
57 Corsetti, Kenny SR Hollis/Brookline 5:32.8 17:13.9  
58 Steiger, Nathan SR Pinkerton 5:33.1 17:15.0 49
59 Rai, Rohan JR Windham 5:33.1 17:15.1  
60 Sartini, Sergio SR Keene 5:33.3 17:15.7 50
61 Stocker, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 5:33.4 17:16.1 51
62 Lewis, Gavyn SR Coe-Brown 5:33.5 17:16.1 52
63 Griffin, Matthew JR Londonderry 5:33.8 17:17.1 53
64 Frost, Daniel JR Hanover 5:34.3 17:18.8 54
65 Hotter, Dylan SR Londonderry 5:34.7 17:20.1 55
66 VanDerslice, Thomas SR Exeter 5:34.9 17:20.6 56
67 Lynch, Jack SR Hanover 5:35.2 17:21.4 57
68 Sylvester, Carter JR Coe-Brown 5:35.2 17:21.6 58
69 Plaza, Zach SR Pinkerton 5:35.7 17:23.0 59
70 Stiles, Samuel SR Berlin 5:36.5 17:25.7  
71 Davis, Cody SR Lebanon 5:36.6 17:25.9  
72 Cook, David SR Concord 5:36.9 17:26.9 60
73 Bandler, Daniel SR Hanover 5:38.0 17:30.3 61
74 Palumbo, Benjamin SR Londonderry 5:38.2 17:30.9 62
75 Pauling, Trevor SR Kearsarge 5:38.4 17:31.3 63
76 Peyton, Andrew SR Merrimack 5:38.4 17:31.4  
77 Barrett, James SR Trinity 5:38.6 17:32.0 64
78 Scopelites, Tyler SR Campbell 5:38.8 17:32.7 65
79 Traffie, Connor SO Mascenic Regional 5:39.0 17:33.2 66
80 Ramirez, Nico SR Keene 5:39.1 17:33.7 67
81 Stowell, Edward SR Kearsarge 5:39.2 17:34.1 68
82 Schade, Carter SR Souhegan 5:39.8 17:35.8 69
83 Somero, Dakota SR Mascenic Regional 5:40.1 17:36.6 70
84 Boulton, Ben SR Kearsarge 5:40.2 17:37.0 71
85 Mann, Kyle SR Winnisquam 5:40.4 17:37.7 72
86 Scopelites, Trevor SR Campbell 5:40.5 17:38.0 73
87 Maddock, Jamie SR Nashua North 5:41.0 17:39.6 74
88 McFee, Ethan JR Souhegan 5:41.1 17:39.8 75
89 Bonner, Matthew SR Hanover 5:41.3 17:40.5 76
90 Lick, Tom SR Kearsarge 5:42.0 17:42.7 77
91 Lentz, Josh SR Nashua North 5:42.1 17:42.9 78
92 Groulx, Steven SR Pinkerton 5:42.3 17:43.7 79
93 Lyons, Patrick SR Oyster River 5:42.4 17:43.8 80
94 Cermak, Alex SR Trinity 5:42.4 17:43.9 81
95 Gomes, Luke SR Campbell 5:42.9 17:45.5 82
96 Dion, Matthew SR Campbell 5:43.6 17:47.8 83
97 Silk, Mason JR Souhegan 5:43.7 17:47.9 84
98 Lambert, Matthew SR Winnacunnet 5:44.1 17:49.3 85
99 Headington, Thomas SR Souhegan 5:44.4 17:50.0 86
100 Boisvert, Max SR Con-Val 5:44.7 17:51.1 87
101 Veverka, Danny JR Con-Val 5:44.9 17:51.6 88
102 Robert, Dylan JR Winnisquam 5:45.4 17:53.4 89
103 Eaton, Devin SR Winnacunnet 5:47.6 18:00.1 90
104 Deschenes, Haven JR Con-Val 5:48.3 18:02.3 91
105 Marsh, Ian SR Sanborn Regional 5:49.3 18:05.4 92
106 Kellogg, Aidan SR Kearsarge 5:50.1 18:07.8 93
107 Fournier, Rick SR Winnisquam 5:50.6 18:09.4 94
108 Drake, Bill SR Souhegan 5:51.4 18:12.0 95
109 Kotula, August JR Con-Val 5:51.8 18:13.1 96
110 Cavallo, Noah SO Sanborn Regional 5:51.9 18:13.5 97
111 O'Hara, Hayden SR Winnacunnet 5:52.3 18:14.8 98
112 McLain, Robert SR Mascenic Regional 5:52.8 18:16.2 99
113 Lange, Jack SO Hanover 5:55.6 18:24.9 100
114 Beard, Tyler SO Con-Val 5:55.8 18:25.7 101
115 Pugh, Andrew SO Sanborn Regional 5:56.1 18:26.5 102
116 Mann, Riley JR Winnisquam 5:57.2 18:29.9 103
117 Buck, Mica SR Trinity 5:57.6 18:31.1 104
118 Allen, Zack SR Mascenic Regional 5:58.5 18:33.9 105
119 Cote, Hunter SR Trinity 6:00.0 18:38.7 106
120 Truesdell, Dean JR Keene 6:00.8 18:41.2 107
121 Cieplik, Gavin JR Exeter 6:01.1 18:42.0 108
122 Webber, Ben SO Exeter 6:01.4 18:43.1 109
123 Rosenthall, Louis JR Trinity 6:01.8 18:44.2 110
124 Malorzo, Nathan SR Nashua North 6:02.7 18:47.0 111
125 Tedford, Jake JR Sanborn Regional 6:10.1 19:10.1 112
126 Dickinson, Nolan SO Souhegan 6:11.4 19:14.0 113
127 Dunn, Pat SR Trinity 6:12.9 19:18.5 114
128 Foley, Ben JR Nashua North 6:14.9 19:25.0 115
129 Quitkin, Sam SR Exeter 6:15.4 19:26.4 116
130 Brennan, Joe SR Hanover 6:15.9 19:28.1 117
131 Morales, Nicholas SR Exeter 6:16.1 19:28.6 118
132 Tebo, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 6:20.5 19:42.2 119
133 O'Mara, Tyler SR Campbell 6:22.3 19:47.8 120
134 Pedersen, Jared SR Campbell 6:28.7 20:07.8 121
135 Griffin, Evan JR Winnisquam 6:29.3 20:09.7 122
136 Richard, Jack SR Winnisquam 6:31.5 20:16.5 123
137 Stanchfield, Chris SO Kearsarge 6:39.9 20:42.7 124
138 Damato, Joey SO Winnisquam 6:51.7 21:19.4 125
139 Garzia, Gavin SO Kearsarge 6:55.6 21:31.5 126